La(ura) Palma

Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
TIME Ghost1164412746
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
System101206134
Intelligence1156120965
Living73378935
Active602410239
Vast6284628
VALIS63187236
Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526

http://www.gematrinator.com/calculator/index.php

volcano (n.)

1610s, from Italian vulcano “burning mountain,” from Latin Vulcanus “Vulcan,” Roman god of fire, also “fire, flames, volcano” (see Vulcan). The name was first applied to Mt. Etna by the Romans, who believed it was the forge of Vulcan. Earlier form in English was volcan (1570s), from French.

Entries related to Volcano

  • stratovolcano
  • volcanic
  • volcanism
  • vulcan
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Resurrection1656615978
13 Reasons WhY1515212755
Twenty Two165397842
The Great Re Set1516120074
Thirty Seven1655713260
Juris Diction1516117383
Kingdom733711635
Jesus Christ1514314674
Glory77325822
Diction743811543
Say 1046103719
Jesus74116134
Forty Six136468044
J101178
Forty One118469835
Bob19106217
Forty Two142437438
Jah19106217
Nine42246621
Ra19103517
Five42246621
Erupt80265528
5+914141414
Corruption1495912158
Power77325822
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Corrupt111397842
Juris77235840
1+45555
The Mask772311240
10:045555
Mouth77235822
7:714141414
Christ77328540
8:614141414
Die All One774116649
Fourteen1044111240
Dial One603312939
Eve32144913
Die Alone653815143
Even46196217
Allegory954112140
Eleven63279927
Plato’s83207934
K112167
Pub lick742911543
Knowledge964214739
Public63279936
Gnosis83297934
Re23143113
Wisdom83297934
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Republic864113049
Hannah Baker834721461
Cave31137723
Baker37199835
Hollow85317723
Anna30127824
Holy60244812
Hannah462811626
Hole40226814
W23544
D44235
Whole63277218
Daughter843913242
Entirety1164410046
Father583110432
Eternity1164410046
Water67226832
Royalty116357337
Vader50238531
Kyle C Grant1164415455
Darth51248430
Agent Smith1164415455
Death38209725
George McFly1166218146
Change382912425
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
The Movies1164412746
Fire38297025
Special Effects1295724978
ion38204316
Explosion1294811442
Interrupt1415110257
Electricity1295716869
Raptor88347438
Holly Wood1294811433
Rapture99369045
Twin Pines1294811451
Rupture119387043
Stargate SG11183715464
Eruption118469844
Hell on Earth1185517953
“The” Trinity?1485812259
La La Land572115951
The Matrix1184612553
La La2688228
Hill Valley1184615253
Land31137723
Twin Peaks1183712553
La1344114
Laura Palmer1184617971
La Palma562013343

https://www.etymonline.com/word/Person

Origin and meaning of person
Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Twenty One1414210239
One Twenty1414210239
Red Rum79348338
Quest ion120399642
Red Room884310138
illuminati1204815069
Red27185418
Quarantine1204815060
Code27188118
World Trade1204815060
JFK2795418
WTC46103517
19:6319191919
Twin Towers1664910459
Covid 1963369238
Towers100286235
Operation1135013049
Twin66214224
Twenty107265528
20:204444
Thirteen994511745
19:8422222222
Age13136814
Room 10163274922
Ago23145813
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Room 2366305225
Ego2718549
Room 23773375932
Me189369
Moon Room118469835
Men32144913
Philip K Dick1086318963
Mem31135014
Sam Weiss1082710854
RE Member794313747
Sam3364821
Supernatural Super Serious351108297153
Clay Jensen1083616254
Star Sirius1534511781
Jack Shepherd1085421663
Dog26175510
Lost66124224
God26175510
Dharma Initiative16382269107
Mid26175519
Mount Weather1635516162
M+M2682810
Fire Walk With Me1637321580
Marty McFly1364613453
Twenty Three1635513453
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Marty77235831
Mar32144922
McFly59237622
T20277
Fly43163811
8:1514141414
Oceanic503213940
Emotion91379835
Ocean38209725
M134145
Mixture110387943
Motion86327631
Picture92389743
Screen64289835
Scripture1294811460
Green49318623
Occult74208834
Greek46288926
Biden342510129
Roman61257429
Dark34167429
Capitol763111341
Neo34164711
Capital622612746
One34164711
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Cap20116116
Meet the Press1535417163
Captain642812544
Meet the763111332
Capricorn975214656
Press77235831
Caption783311139
Free34257420
Capture843010542
Frees53268228
Pol ice603310230
Freeze65389725
ice17176419
Eve32144913
Adam19108926
Eva28105317
Om2810268
Ava2465721
Man28105317
Bel19106217
Magical462814344
L123156
IRS46193526
Lava3697227
Chaos46198926
Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Sixteen96339339
P167112
Peter64287126
B22257
Off2718549
Sack3477429
Half27188118
Sacrifice734617062
Two Hundred and Twenty Six310103284113
Sport88254729
One Hundred and Thirteen226109341107
162 Games54279936
Two Hundred and Thirty Three307127341125
Base Ball541816254
Follow the White Rabbit23398307109
Witch63277227
Philosopher’s Stone2338922682
Wicked552810735
The Lord Jesus Christ23380253109
Sadie Dunhill1185520671
John Fitzgerald Kennedy233107334100
Death and Taxes1264522572
Hex3719448
Dallas, Texas1182817971
Sex48123315
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Govern81368127
XX481266
Government1335213747
Ch Ur Ch613410129
Simulation1334313765
Cherry77418531
Eve-rything1336113747
Pie30215115
Forty Eight1336113747
Pi25162911
Pine Tree924712443
Pyre64284417
Tree48216024
Empire66399633
Pine Cone814513536
New York Yankees1916518770
Pineal Gland955020258
Where Are My Pants?1917421479
Log Lady763111332
1:2:14444
Lady42156621
Ninety One1214912241
Log34164711
Charlton913712544
Logos68236722
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Transmission Complete25988281119
Geo2718549
Two Hundred and Fifty Nine259115335110
G77202
Two Hundred and Eighty One259115335101
H88191
Two Hundred and Eighty Three281128367115
Iris55285335
One.Twenty-One Gigawatts28293285105
Osiris89357346
Two Hundred and Eighty Two283112311104
Virus89264637
It’s TIME to Save the World28293285123
V22455
Eighty Eight Miles Per Hour282138339114
Vision88347438
Trump88254729
Gigawatt883412847
Electrical884318265
9+6+318181818
19:5318181818
19:8624242424
20:1912121212
19:5520202020
20:215555
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Erase48218733
One Eighty1085413536
E55224
On2911257
Eighty One1085413536
Babel221311332
Wizard81368136
Miracles803513655
Tower81275427
Krishna803510946
110 Stories107358650
Christmas1103813361
Jessie Crescent1545522489
Jason59147631
Forty Five1265411745
Santa Clause1162618173
Fifty Four1265411745
Satan55108035
Fifty Five1085413545
Jake Epping944917650
Donna Grant1084516254
Dale Cooper944917650
Gordon Cole1085416245
David Bowie944917659
Phonetics1094613444
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Phoenician945817650

Vulcan (n.)

god of fire and metal-work in Roman mythology, 1510s, from Latin VulcanusVolcanus, according to Klein a word of Etruscan origin. Often with allusions to his lameness and the unfaithfulness of his wife, Venus. As the name of a hypothetical planet between Mercury and the Sun, it is attested from 1860 in English (see intramercurial). The Roman feast of Vulcanalia was on Aug. 23.

Entries related to vulcan

  • intramercurial
  • volcano
  • vulcanize
Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Stargate912812553
Babylon712611837
Baal1679229
Baal Twin822813453
Tom48123315
Tom Baldwin1134115758
Ire32234922
Yellow Card1184615253
Wire55285326
Kyle Baldwin1184617962
WhY5620257
Kyle Reese1054213848
Y25722
Kyle X77235822
Seventy Seven1754914959
Aleph Beth774116640
Aleph42249321
Daleth502311231
Delta42159330
Omega41239422
Alpha38209725
Bethel522511029
Beta28108026
Ankh34167420
Aten40136823
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
A11268
Ten39124215
1+910101010
Hilldale633615345
Dale22138623
Hill41236722
Clock Tower1254414555
Clock44179128
John Locke933915042
Box Man69249330
Box41144013
Dream41239431
A Teen45189027
Eighteen734614335
Dogs45186318
Gods45186318
Games45189027
Con32144913
Cover Story1605211056
Conspiracy1235114757
Cover Up100378935
Revealed723614445
Unmasked882512847
Oc189369
Cult56115225
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
OA1673811
Different875115648
Orion71356428
Difficult904515354
Osiris89357346
Magicians764016759
China Girl815416254
Sorcerers1204812360
China M(ai)den815421663
Dark Occult1083616263
Made in China815421663
Parent74298834
Dollars812710845
Pay42153912
One Hundred and Twenty Nine276114345111
Rent57215124
Ninety Nine1295714151
Current99369045
Currency1074410946
Cooper72369027
Commerce753914142
C33246
Merchandise995419863
Z26811
Mercury103408641
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Zeus71173719
Measure822810744
Jupiter99369045
Ounces77238531
Ozark71266428
Oz4114134
A Black Star882518274
The Great I Am1075319064
I am23145822
CIA13136823
I am the FBI734617053
El1783710
One Hundred and Forty Four271118323107
Four60244821
For39214215
Forty Four144549945
One34164711
All2575620
Die18186318
Hidden443511828
Ai10104417
Di13134114
Adon-ai442611837
Digress813610845
Mask4486428
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Degrees633612636

Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Pre Sun93306933
Sentence853113141
20:13333
Event 20169247227
To Make Statements2014823196
Experts are Allowed2037725694
Only66214215
Freeing Up Their Minds to the Experts395170442163
People Just Give Up2197521378
Too Much Information2299425795
He Has No Purpose Outside of the Guidance Given to Him by the Mainstream Media7183131010335
He Makes Today’s Events His Life By Obliterating Yesterday’s News660237798303
Written in 19651537213278
Ready Target for Propaganda256121392131
Discontinuous and Fragmented Mom-ents394142497182
Forget the Pre-ceding Eve-nt251125370109
Forgotten Within a Few Weeks301121347122
His Capacity to Forget is Infinite334154449170
He Re-acts But does Not Under-Stand334109422161
Disconnected1155220965
No Dot Connect ion1807222572
Never any Awareness2097425097
Eliminates One’s Ability to Re-flect342135468180
Scrolling1094613453
No Re-flect-ion1366418862
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Carried along on the Current268124380137
Remain on the Surface19587291102
Current Events Man2126822094
Blue Pill893512746
Operat-ion1135013049
New Fearful Terms1866921984
Operational1265417163
No Longer1004611635
Flatten the Curve1806322581
Operational Phrase1938526695
Mass Media843015960
Orwell’s104328540
Newspeak943112241
Title66216933
Con32144913
Tidal46198935
Arc22135923
Tide38207025
Noah’s Ark873312948
Blood48218724
Flood52258320
Ark30125124
Watt Ur103225941
Noah’s57217824
Oz Ark71266428
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Noah38207016
Address702511947
Propaganda is important to282111339132
Lockdown973411938
John Locke Down1495920258
Locke Down1023914142
Fear30217824
False Concept of Ever-Present Threats378144486171
Panic Buying1215817659
Hyperreality1627216263
Buying78338430
Reality90369945
Panic43259229
Hyper72366318
Toilet Paper1375616061
Paper56297925
9/1111111111
Toilet81278136
Stupidity1434410055
TP369189
Batshit Insanity1906421598
UN3581910
Insane622610037
11/911111111
A Lad1899027
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Agent Cooper1195617852
Sane39126924
Detect Eve893515446
Aladdin452714445
Detective933915051
Insanity1113910551
Opulent103318632
Batshit792511047
Two Hundred and Three2079027990
Guano58227723
Artificial Intelligence203113391139
Bat2355822
The Lord of the Rings2039525685
Batman511511139
Such A Little Thing1887124491
Superman1073510946
Central Intelligence18889325109
Supernova1314111249
The Coronavirus1887119082
Super79255629
Crown of Thorns1887116364
Nova52165620
Of Thorns1154310138
Of the Rings1215814950
Crown73286226
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
The Lord823710735
Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526
Image result for Stranger Things Alphabet GIF. Size: 194 x 100. Source: gifimage.net
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Go Spell863210331
Gospel74298825
Gesture95329440
Jester77238540
Text69153921
Uptick80268237
Texture113327640
Up3710178
Architect874215657
Erecting814513545
Building784213848
11:0 Stories107358650
December553716144
Chewing Gum1105616043
Christmas1103813361
Pre Cum76318632
Saturnalia1163515473
Saturn93216942
Arrow75306033
Z26811
Zero64284417
Pre Sun Sentence1786120074
One Zero One1326013839
Sent58135023
Intelligence Quotient236101304106
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Pri Son91377135
IQ26172810
The Ai43259229
Q178101
The Al46198926
Quick61257429
I Am the562910634
Fb-i17176419
Quack53178228
Heart Attack1083618972
Quagmire914612544
Coronary1094610744
Quest ion120399642
illuminati1204815069
Zeit Geist1204812351
Quarantine1204815060
Strange Daze1204817760
Nine El Eve N1055116548
El Eve N63279927
S Eve N65207025
15:17777
The Great Re Set1516120074
Yeshua79258329
Princess1034011350
Joshua74208834
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Princess Die1215817668
Ether56297925
Diana292010634
Fifth Essence1195620561
Di Vine63369936
13 Reasons Why1515212755
Vine50235822
Jesus Christ1514314674
Vanity91287135
Juris Diction1516117383
Vain46196226
Quintessence1515217365
Vein50235822
Tea2685519
Jugular90279945
Tee30125115
Juggernaut1244314656
T20277
Royal71266428
Fish Oil784211139
Oil36184518
O156123
Fish El593210331
e-Y-e35174610
Official614315547
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
i99189
Artificial885218274
Ai10104417
Raisin70349247
Al1344114
Ration77328540
Culture100288944
Operation Al1265417163
Cult Ra75218742
MK Ultra96249348
Ultra72186336
Mind Control1375616061
Neuter Lies1284714261
Neutralize1315013958
e-V-e32144913
V-ee32144913
Noah V60247521
Supernova1314111249
Days of Noah1084516245
Of Nova73288926
Of Noah593210322
Dei’s37197126
Day’s49135923
Daze36187218
Pre Sun93306933
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Sentence853113141
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Proper88437429
Inundation1214914959
Propaganda934817751
One Hundred and Nine1698829083
One Hundred and Ten Stories271109350125
110 Stories107358650
Nine One One1105616043
The Weak Are Meat and the Strong Do Eat326128511169
And the Strong Do Eat1907326989
The Weak Are Meat1365524280
The El eat763114041
Elite51248430
Elect45189027
Trick El783311148
Elect trickle1235120175
Electric al884318265
Gigawatt883412847
Twenty One1414210239
One Twenty1414210239
Quest ion120399642
Quarantine1204815060
illuminati1204815069
Zeitgeist1204812351
Doppelganger1206620451
8 + 816161616
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
In the Center of it all19688290101
Of it all753011442
In the C enter1215817659
Your E yes133438338
In Your Eyes1565711451
The Eyes873310230
Window88347429
In u44173719
Innuendo964212039
Interstellar1535417181
Hearth603310230
Heart52258329
S19188
Key41144013
Earth52258329
Sky55102617
Above and Below1214923068
Head and Heel674923050
Heaven and Hell1115724060
H + H1616382
Hell37197117
Atlas5388237
Heaven552810726
Cloud55198026
Cloud Atlas1082716263
Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Election833813343
Obelisk732811644
Hard on603310230
Phallus892610037
Erection894412746
3:115555
Biff Tannen914617953
11:35555
Tannen68239431
Leland Palmer1135021167
Biff23238522
Kyle Grant1134113049
Donald J. Trump1484917668
Trumpet113327640
Brown72276327
Donald Trump1384815960
K112167
Doc22135914
Benjamin Horn1236020166
Doc Brown944012241
Benjamin Linus1435320882
Clara Clayton1254419973
The Others1184612544
Charles Widmore1537222581
More Wind1014711543
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Charles663012342
Winden69339330
Fever56297925
Widmore874210239
February964212048
Penelope Widmore1758523068
Aries52258338
Penelope884312829
Fume45186318
Perfume Counter1807219872
Penny74296116
Counter96339339
Desmond Hume1214917650
Perfume843910533
Hume47206116
Class of 94883412755
Desmond742911534
2 Seasons94229945
Miles Per Hour1596916566
16 episodes994513150
8:816161616
Urinate883410147
Take a38119734
Piss63184527
Pizza Man1064311038
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Jason Grant1193815161
Pizza78335721
Kyle Charles1194717861
Prince of Peace1167123564
River72366336
Of Peace513313830
R18999
Prince65389734
Eve-R50235822
Docked Ore804416346
Clever65299734
Ore38204316
Disguise933912351
Docked422412030
i’s28102617
Indoctrinate1326019275
E-yes54185418
Doctor75308733
Bill35177328
Rotary97346538
Bull47116125
Tarot74206134
True64194426
Torus93214233
Trouble93309642
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Taurus100196244
Double592310331
Century106348338
Doubt62177328
Centaur822810744
Set4483719
Forty Seven1495012149
Center65299734
Seventy Four1705312755
Enter62267328
Hun dred743811534
N145134
One Hundred1085416245
En1910358
Jaha20118825
Ten39124215
John Wick933912342
TIME47206125
John47206116
Palmer65299734
Wick46196226
Massachusetts1683318384
Wicca39219633
Charlton, Massachusetts25970308128
Wicked Witch1185517962
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Zeit Geist1204812351
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
System101206134
Intelligence1156120965
Living73378935
Active602410239
Vast6284628
VALIS63187236
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
TIME Ghost1164412746
Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

“Now(here” = 88 (English Ordinal)

Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Sarah Palmer1124918568
Jack Shepherd1085421663
Geometry1084510836
Freemasonic1085418963
108
Image result for 108

108 stood out amongst the graffiti when Jack went down the hatch the first time. (“Man of Science, Man of Faith”)

108 | Lostpedia | Fandomhttps://lostpedia.fandom.com/wiki/108

Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Andy Kaufman1113918660
Man on the Moon1475717751
On the Moon1194712434
Man28105317
Gland38209725
G77202
Land31137723
Decoded403114932
The ai43259229
Thai38207025
Oceanic503213940
Phuket81278127
Jack Ass641012553
Go Fly A Kite1114815951
Thailand693314748
Austin, Texas1533614472
Kate Austen1172715363
Finn43256520
Kite45186327
Huckleberry1285616961
Cat2465721
Tom48123315
Kate37107126
Sawyer91287135
Hurley89357328
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
James Ford913715253
James Hurley1374716061
The Pineal Gland1286525070
is28102617
The Third Eye1276417053
Pineal Gland955020258
Glandular903615354
Ritual81278145
Pine Cone814513536
One Door Gland1246120056
Et Cetera773213949
Cetera522511038
Et2572911
Ass3934224
Gods45186318
Sets6394527
Games45189027
Et’s4483719
Monopoly125449128
S19188
Liquidity1265411754
As2023416
As-sets83117943
Liquid Assets1554716979
Ounces77238531
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Money72276318
Oz4114134
Currency1074410946
Of Oz62264610
Electricity1295716869
Wizard81368136
Holly Wood1294811433
I’m the Great I Am1296622278
WHO4619358
Who I Am69339330
The One67319523
The Law69249330
Law3694518
5+2+916161616
I Am the FBI734617053
I Sing58317732
Song of Myself1565716851
Great Blue Heron1517022774
Great Blue913715253
Heron60337521
Heroin69429330
Heroine744711534
OA1673811
Her O46286217
Hero46286217
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Trinity115437447
3+6+918181818
3+36666
Thirty Three1566614160
Lebowski963312048
The Big513311130
The Big Lebowski1476623178
Aleph and Bethel1135926567
The Dude673112232
A and O351710028
Dude34167420
Alpha and Om eg A985325364
Ranch44269128
Jesus Christ Superstar28881252135
Cattle611610138
Sheep Herder1116618651
Herder584010432
er23143113
Sheep Herd885215538
Christian Shepherd1849427595
Shepherd834713334
Christian1014714261
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Phallus892610037
Osiris89357346
China Maiden815421663
Virus89264637
Made in China815421663
The Virus122419449
Biding TIME925617861
Mask Up81188136
Biden TIME814516254
Say 1046103719
Up3710178
The33154812
Mask4486428
Numb-ers92299743
The Mask772311240
The Numbers1254414555
Magic332410230
8:1514141414
Flight623510028
Bird33247530
Wise Dome933912342
xi33152112
Wisdom83297934
Phone ix91469826
Gnosis83297934
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Phoenix91469826
Painter833810643
Jack Ruby912812553
Vincent873310239
JFK2795418
The Da Vinci Code1226825676
Red27185418
Master76228641
Code27188118
Leonardo Da Vinci1467425988
Meter61257429
Vinci57307833
Geo2718549
Leonardo Da894418155
Neo34164711
Da Vinci Code895320864
Leo32144913
O Lame Saint1093716162
Sacrificial Lamb11864287107
Die18186318
George McFly1166218146
6:6:618181818
Prince of Peace1167123564
86’d18183719
Peace302110524
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Game Over864113040
Prince of865013040
Half27188118
And19106217
Off2718549
Percent813610836
Fifty66306924
Half and Half734622453
Twenty Five1495012149
11/22/196325252525
Fourteen1044111240
9/11/200114141414
19:5520202020
20:215555
10:045555
Agent Smith1164415455
Ten Four99369036
Versus104235840
Two in One1154310138
Mr. Anderson1214914959
Twin Pines1294811451
Thomas Anderson1665821277
Twin Peaks1183712553
Anderson903612645
Twin Towers1664910459
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Thomas76228632
Twin66214224
Tower81275427
Fireman663912342
Fahrenheit945817650
33 Degrees694213242
The Masons1143312948
The Machines1055119257
Obey47206116
Abby30127824
Crisis Road1155215574
Road38207025
Crisis77328549
Store77235831
Paradise Rd.955017567
Five Zero Six1586813958
Paradise Road1115721378
5+0+611111111
Con nor79348329
John Connor1265414445
O’Connor94409532
Reece’s552810735
Sarah Connor1265417163
Reach352610028
Kyle Reese1054213848
See the source image

Dictionary entries near gematria

gelding

gelid

geloscopy

gelt

gem

gematria

*gembh-

gemeinschaft

geminate

gemination

Gemini

http://www.gematrinator.com/index.php

https://www.etymonline.com/word/Person


English Ordinal
Move Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526
See the source image
See the source image
Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526
See the source image

gematria (n.)

1680s, from Hebrew gematriya, a transliteration of Greek geometria (see geometry). “[E]xplanation of the sense of a word by substituting for it another word, so that the numerical value of the letters constituting either word is identical” [Klein].

Entries related to Gematria

  • *me-
  • geometry
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Operation1135013049
Covid 1963369238
19:6319191919
Room 10163274922
Darth Vader1014716961
Vatican702511947
George Lucas1135018458
Vaccinate783316557
Luke Skywalker1744817778
Warp Speed1074413646
The Empire Strikes BAck21791323125
Star Wars119299761
Strikes Back1183717980
13 Reasons WhY1515212755
Empire66399633
Fibonacci Sequence1517930892
King Dome784213839
Juris Diction1516117383
Kingdom733711635
Jesus Christ1514314674
Son’s Glory144459945
Sun Story151346547
Ra’s Myth104328540
Mithras883410147
Miracles803513655
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Krishna803510946
Rebirth804410946
Gestation1103813352
Jest Station1523514573
Reader’s Die Jest1426123692
Jest5495427
Reader’s Die885218265
Reader’s Digest1346221782
Electromagnetic Pulse22388317110
Digestion1024814151
EMP34164711
Indigestion1256217264
Acid Reflux1034916759
LSD3584619
Acid17179128
Flux Capacitor1495920276
Reflux86327631
The Flux96339330
Capacitor864115758
Flux63184518
Where Are My Pants?1917421479
New York Yankees1916518770
Kyle, Grant Me A Wish1917424188
Bring Me A Dream1106524179
Mr. Sandman973414656
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Nineteen864113040
Fifty Five1085413545
Ring48306024
Eighty One1085413536
Operator1084510845
Agent47208825
Under62267328
C Over63277227
Bury66214224
Enter Net1013811543
The Inter net1385715960
World Wide1135013049
Web30125115
Internet1054211148
Inter66306933
Sky55102617
Net39124215
Skynet94226832
Wee33154812
9,0009999
Wi E37194417
Sometimes1183712553
Vow El77235822
I Owe You113417631
AE IOU51248430
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
IOU45183618
AE664812
You61162011
I Am23145822
Hi M30215115
You R79252920
Yeshua79258329
Yes49133214
Oh2314314
O156123
Ex2911257
Exo44173710
X24633
Explos ion1294811442
WhY5620257
Butterfly1293911451
Y25722
Monarch723611736
King41236722
Government1335213747
Step hen873310230
Everything1336113747
Even46196217
Simulation1334313765
Event 20:169247227
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
HAL21126015
Image result for skynet
See the source image
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Architecture1315919376
Texture113327640
Architect874215657
Torque96336630
Archon593210331
Ork44173719
Mork from Ork1536314463
Mork and Mindy1416018366
Nanu Nanu1002811644
Nano Nano883412838
Nanotechnology1686921057
Technology1245214638
Logy59234913
Techno65299725
Nano44176419
Second602410230
Sect ion853110441
Die Sect652912443
Dissect792511047
Paradox793411038
Paradise733714353
Pair44266428
Dice21218724
Piece38299725
Slice48218733
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
C33246
Pi25162911
E55224
Cheery64379826
Cherry77418531
Pie30215115
We’re not gonna talk about Judy31498361136
Laura Palmer1184617971
Sadie Dunhill1185520671
Dallas, Texas1182817971
Hell on Earth1185517953
The Matrix1184612553
Twin Peaks1183712553
Hill Valley1184615253
Twin Pines1294811451
Electricity1295716869
Holly Wood1294811433
Special Effects1295724978
Light Bringer1297519569
Lucifer743811543
Gematria743814252
Messiah742911543
Occult74208834
Jesus74116134
Diction743811543
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Christ77328540
Juris77235840
Marty77235831
Glory77325822
Power77325822
Theater773211240
Character774116658
Et Cetera773213949
The Shining1135915749
The Sleeper1135015749
Leland Palmer1135021167
The Answer1134113049
Kyle Grant1134113049
Apocalypse1134115749
Salvation1133213058
Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Number Twelve1605216465
L123156
D eye39216915
Di13134114
Die18186318
Sun Set98176437
Go West89267328
Wanderlust1373813361
Wonderland1104716052
One Crew833810634
Wonkru102306033
Twenty107265528
Twin T86234931
T20277
Uncertain1054213857
Listen79258338
Heisenberg925617852
Silent79258338
Kaiser So Say1424315574
Science583113141
Walter Bishop1485817668
Breaking Bad744722370
Walter White1445415363
Boston Museum of Science25685311113
Swampscott, Mass2013917787
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Delusion993611745
Deluge542710827
In clu s io n1164412755
Ex clu s io n1224112149
Con clu s io n1254414555
in g30215115
End23145813
Den23145813
Ned23145813
Weakened683214840
Weekend673112232
Saturday and Sunday21259247103
A and O351710028
Saturn and Sun1664015877
Alpha and Omega985325364
Father and Son1255319964
Tom Baldwin1134115758
Kyle Baldwin1184617962
Death and Taxes1264522572
And Death573015942
Taxes69156630
Texas69156630
Dallas491311341
Dallas, Texas1182817971
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Peter Bishop1336116456
Biden TIME814516254
One Eighty1085413536
Government1335213747
Allegory of the Cave1808127981
Everything1336113747
Simulation1334313765
Hell on Earth1185517953
Hill Valley1184615253
Twin Peaks1183712553
The Matrix1184612553
Fifty Four1265411745
Forty Four144549945
Hidden443511828
Set4483719
Adon(ai)442611837
Mask4486428
B(ra)in44269137
By Your106345629
Interpreted1346216364
Interpreted By Your Br(ai)n284122310130
Signals812710845
Electrical884318265
Maya40136823
Computer-Generated-Dream-World303132426147
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
11/22/6315151515
Twelve Twenty Two2526315372
Reboot75308733
12/227777
Resurrection1656615978
Map30125115
Twenty Two165397842
Scottish Rite1655715978
Rite52255629
Scottish1133210349
illuminati1204815069
Ritual81278145
Double You1203912342
Wizard81368136
w23544
Vision88347438
Tell A50148531
Creativity1325113866
China M(ai)den815421663
Create a TV953214858
Made in (C)h(i)n(a)815421663
TV4261212
Shows84215124
Puppet94316823
Eighty One1085413536
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
10:045555
Experience1045916649
Phoenix91469826
Transmission Complete25988281119
Stargate912812553
Two Hundred and Fifty Nine259115335110
Sturbridge Village19183268106
Charlton, Massachusetts25970308128
The Villa of Ormen1757623077
Charlton913712544
Sadie Dunhill1185520671
Massachusetts1683318384
Laura Palmer1184617971
Twin Pines1294811451
Attention1183712553
Grammar713511846
Hexa-38207016
A11268
Hex3719448
Sex48123315
XX481266
Double Cross1334316465
Four60244821
20:204444
2:24444
Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Palmer65299734
La Palma562013343
China M(ai)den815421663
Laws55105326
China Girl815416254
Labor48218733
WHO4619358
Laboratory1274614362
Made in462811635
Made in China815421663
Forty Six136468044
Biden TIME814516254
Magical462814344
Eighty One1085413536
One Eighty1085413536
One Sixty Eight1807217163
One Thirty One1686915657
One Sixty131418540
One Forty Five1607016456
Two Twelve145379844
Eight Twenty Three2128622076
H88191
W23544
Hole40226814
Hatch40229523
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Whole63277218
Which51338421
Deity63277227
Witch63277227
Divine63369936
Matriarch914615262
Masks6397236
Goddess of944014941
Personified1206617760
Truth87244830
Her31225014
Here36277218
Maat3587328
Hear32237622
Matter77238540
Heart52258329
Nurture117367245
Earth52258329
Nature79258338
Psychology1455512535
Mother79348329
Science583113141
Goddess732811635
Genetics823713444
Genetics Goddess1556525079
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Gene Isis874212948
19:111111111
Genesis 19:1894412250
Nineteen864113040
Genesis783311139
Genesis 19884312149
Ungodly Lies1435315455
Cluster98269146
Luster95236740
Submersion1354513563
Lust7293627
Desire603310239
Burning Man1135015758
Burning854010441
Sodom66216924
Sodom and Gomora1546422471
Philip K. Dick1086318963
Days of Noah1084516245
Martha and Jonas1394923986
March 6th774112443
Marth 6th944010744
Mount Weather1635516162
Sick Sick Sick1264519890
Fire Walk With Me1637321580
Revelations1405015767
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Psalm 2366217934
2:35555
Psalm61167429
Twenty Three1635513453
Nineteen Sixty-Three2399524794
19:6319191919
Dharma Initiative16382269107
One Hundred1085416245
Four Eight1095513444
Sixteen96339339
Fifteen653812434
nAMe33157521
A Men33157521
A Man29117925
Number of944012241
Yes, hue-man1113913242
Ego2718549
To Joshua’s House1965218274
House68236722
To Jesus’s128208852
Nazareth933912342
Two Jesuses1563011460
Nazarene843913242
Two Joshua’s1513411956
Sick42156630
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Date30127824
Date Palm722714445
Palm Tree903612645
Palm Tree Garden1396723977
Garden493111332
Tree48216024
Palm42156621
Red Room884310138
Controlled1184615253
Red Rum79348338
Murdered884312847
Pair44266428
Laura53178237
Dice21218724
Lux57122415
Merchant823713444
Luxor90274527
Commerce753914142
Luxury121314132
Merchandise995419863
Lunacy76228632
Enchantment1174518054
Luna48126024
Spell64197126
Luminous124349247
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Gospel74298825
Lucky72186327
Cross74206134
Luck47116125
Stuck74116134
Chuck46198926
Bang for Your Buck1797122682
Your Buck1163510046
Bang for633612636
Lotus87154830
Jennifer814513545
Big Bang423314739
Gentle63279927
Big18186318
Gentile723611736
Bang24158421
General623512737
Gang29207916
Genital683212140
Yang47206116
Lingam562910634
Wang45186318
One Forty Two1765912149
Linguini955012149
Forty Seven1495012149
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Lingam Sticks1374718779
Forty Two142437438
Linguistics1425215574
Sixty Nine1394910450
To Bay 669247833
To Basics882512856
Back1789128
Base Six792511047
Phi33244812
Basic341610138
Five42246621
Base2798127
Nine42246621
Ball2798127
Femi nine754814142
9 innings955011249
Black Jack541818963
Poker65297025
Jack Black541818963
Jack Frost1033114059
Jack2578329
Frost78245730
Mark43166529
Benjamin683214849
David40229532
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Monster104328540
Sixty Three1535411754
Smoke63187227
Max38114316
Smog54185418
AX2572911
Haze40226814
LA1344114
Laze44176419
162 Games54279936
Ritual81278145
Forty Five1265411745
Wizard81368136
Fifty Four1265411745
Code Red543613536
Code27188118
Information1346216364
Dna19106217
Dan19106217
Stan5495427
The Man612510129
The Hand603312930
The Palm753011433
Volcano822810735
Vulcan O882510138
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Palmer65299734
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Box41144013
Dream41239431
We Live In Side A Dream17888308110
Forty Two142437438
Nine42246621
Two58132314
Five42246621
Red27185418
Code27188118
JFK2795418
Grand44269128
Juicy Steak1243414665
illusion1113910551
11-22-196325252525
9-11-200114141414
Forty Six136468044
Eighteen734614335
6:6:618181818
86’d18183719
8:614141414
Eighty Six1265411745
Nineteen864113040
Twenty Twenty One2486815767
Fifty Five1085413545
20:215555
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Agent Smith1164415455
Eighty Eight Miles Per Hour282138339114
Program884310138
Mind40226823
Dog26175510
Free Your1135010340
God26175510
One Twenty1414210239
Z26811
Quest ion120399642
Choose65299725
Quagmire914612544
Chews58227723
Quarantine1204815060
Choice433411929
Wrestler120399651
Red Pill764011341
Agent47208825
Red Rum79348338
Rowdy Roddy Piper2159819073
Red Room884310138
They Live1064311038
A Dream422412039
Inside603310239
Live48216024
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
We2810268
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Two Hundred and Twenty Six310103284113
Juris Diction1516117383
Jesus Christ1514314674
One Hundred and Thirteen226109341107
Juris77235840
Artificial Intelligence203113391139
Diction743811543
Leland Palmer1135021167
Christ77328540
The Answer1134113049
Jesus74116134
Kyle Grant1134113049
X Box 36074295225
TIME Ghost1164412746
Zeit Geist1204812351
Kyle C Grant1164415455
Two Hundred and Eighty One259115335101
Entirety1164410046
Two Hundred and Eighty Three281128367115
Eternity1164410046
Two Hundred and Eighty Two283112311104
Royalty116357337
One.Twenty One Gigawatts28293285105
George McFly1166218146
It’s TIME to Save the World28293285123
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Penelope884312829
Bird33247530
Desmond Hume1214917650
Magic332410230
Hume47206116
Magnetic723614445
Desmond742911534
Gigawatt883412847
Revelation1214914959
Man28105317
Number73288935
Ten39124215
The Lord Jesus Christ23380253109
Say 1046103719
John Fitzgerald Kennedy233107334100
19:6319191919
Follow the White Rabbit23398307109
Room 10163274922
Aquarium1013811552
The33154812
Construct1333411056
Forty Eight1336113747
Fibonacci Sequence1517930892
Evil48216024
The Great Re Set1516120074
Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Gordon Cole1085416245
Philosopher’s Stone2338922682
New Shoes1083610836
Shoes66216924
Gematria743814252
New42153912
Cross74206134
New Year91379835
Fiction764011341
Now here884310129
Crucifix934812351
Route 6691376841
Twin Towers1664910459
Tower81275427
Hours81275427
Twin66214224
Horus81275427
Stargate SG11183715464
Lucifer743811543
Moon Room118469835
More Wind1014711543
Occult74208834
Widmore874210239
Penny74296116
Winden69339330
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
S19188
Jackpot762211341
Six52162920
Mr. Jackpots1263614463
Sixteen96339339
Dr. Sleep793411038
OA1673811
Boy42153912
Neo34164711
Baseball541816254
Biden342510129
162 Games54279936
One34164711
Forty Five1265411745
Dark34167429
Fifty Four1265411745
The 10034164913
Sixty Three1535411754
Mount Weather1635516162
Philip K Dick1086318963
Dharma Initiative16382269107
Sam Weiss1082710854
Fire Walk With Me1637321580
Jack Shepherd1085421663
Eighty Nine1166215446
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Omega41239422
Know63184518
Point74296125
Gnosis83297934
Phallus892610037
Wisdom83297934
Spine63277227
Twin Pines1294811451
Druid Tree1045013958
Deity63277227
Holly Wood1294811433
Divine63369936
Electricity1295716869
Ninety Nine1295714151
Current99369045
Jupiter99369045
J101178
Zeus71173719
xi33152112
Phone ix91469826
Orion71356428
Initiative1185515271
Babylon712611837
Twenty Three1635513453
Jack Pots952312149
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Extraterrestrial21378219111
IRS46193526
Phone Home995414427
Chaos46198926
Phonetics1094613444
Order60337530
Phoenician945817650
World72276327
David Bowie944917659
Whole63277218
Dale Cooper944917650
Hill41236722
Dale22138623
Hilldale633615345
Jake Epping944917650
Eleven63279927
2 Seasons94229945
Death38209725
16 episodes994513150
Change382912425
The OA49228623
Fire38297025
Year49225923
Alpha38209725
Now52162911
Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
I Am23145822
Density96339339
Frank50238531
Destiny96339339
Underwood1194712443
Dna19106217
19:9928282828
Claire483011442
19:8119191919
Charlie Pace815421663
Youth89264619
Charles663012342
Young82285317
Jung52165620
Carl34167429
Prince65389734
Carbon532610937
Prince of Peace1167123564
Air28195326
R18999
Ai10104417
13 Reasons WhY1515212755
CIA13136823
Artificial885218274
FBI17176419
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Turn73193526
Eighty74388825
Eight49318623
Killed532610937
Laura53178237
Kyle53175519
Guy53172810
Game26178219
Card26178228
Bank28108026
TIME Traveler1485817677
Yellow Card1184615253
19:5823232323
Stare63187236
19:8523232323
Star58135032
And Number923815152
Black291110634
Numb50145822
Black Star872415666
McFly59237622
Ten Four99369036
Marty77235831
Fourteen1044111240
I’m A23145822
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
I Am23145822
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
is28102617
Satan55108035
Terminator1335213765
Mask Up81188136
Kyle Reece894415446
Marathon Man1184617962
Miles58227732
Mega26178219
Om2810268
Count Y98266428
Count T93216933
Essex72186327
Kyle X77235822
X24633
Y25722
Seed33157521
D44235
Co189369
Dare28198026
TIME Code743814243
Ring48306024
Tree48216024
Seven65207025
Three56297925
Seventy110297934
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Bethel522511029
B22257
Beta28108026
Di Vision1014711552
Forty One118469835
Divide533510937
Idolatry1044111249
i99189
Doll43166520
Daleth502311231
Delta42159330
Door52255620
Bi11114316
Bill35177328
Gate33157521
Bill Gates873315657
Star 6973286547
Event 20169247227
20:13333
Event66216924
Eve32144913
Even46196217
Odd23145813
Adam19108926
Saturn93216942
Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Tannen68239431
Biff23238522
Is Lamb562010643
Islam54188136
PO Box72276318
P167112
O156123
Is Real64289844
Ch ur Ch613410129
Is Ra El64289844
Christmas1103813361
Santa55108035
Sky55102617
Adonai442611837
Shaddai462814344
Serious106348347
Shed36187218
Sirius95326749
Shit56205225
IT29112516
C33246
AB335115
Smiles77238540
Mouth77235822
Aleph Beth774116640
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Dark Knight1034916759
Temporary Dark Knight of El Sol318129384141
Same38117025
Sane39126924
Aladdin452714445
Insanity1113910551
Bat Shit792511047
Batman511511139
Through the Celestial Golden Gate306135477144
Back To Heaven1074421764
The Man Who Fell To Earth2299431195
Fallen From Heaven1577627577
The Dark Night of the Soul246102321105
Darkness and Suffering21589325118
T20277
Ba335115
Way49133214
Milky70256529
Potion89357328
Notion87337530
Ocean38209725
N145134
Phony78335712
Fake23148522
Bat2355822
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
There56297925
Ether56297925
Quintessence1515217365
Reasons91289844
Thirteen994511745
Two58132314
11:02222
110 Stories107358650
Donald Trump1384815960
Ronald Reagan1105621470
Trump88254729
Reagan462811635
Donald502311231
Ronald64289835
President1104713352
Sheriff Truman1586819376
Sheriff714411837
Truman87247539
Bruce Wayne1174515354
Wayne68236722
Bruce49228632
Life is Light1166218164
Life32237622
Light56297925
Dark Night924715152
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Sea m38117025
See m42156621
Sea2575620
See29115216
January 6963310551
Epiphany Day1246117347
Date30127824
DEA10107117
Dei18186318
1/067777
Day30125115
Epiphany944912232
Cube31137723
Space TIME913715253
In23143113
Space44179128
Lost66124224
Room 2366305225
Room 23:773375932
Macrocosmic Cycle of Light237111384123
Solstice1023011451
Capricorn975214656
Game Over864113040
Game26178219
Over60244821
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Collide603312939
Ocular70259238
Kaleidoscope1155220965
Occult74208834
Heaven’s Gate1074419055
Queen Card884315547
Heaven’s742911534
Twenty Two165397842
Kingdom733711635
Resurrection1656615978
Power77325822
Thirty Seven1655713260
Seventeen1093713444
Q178101
Cabbala221316750
Cabal191011635
Baal1679229
Bale20118825
Four Sail1013811552
For Sale763111341
Miracles803513655
Krishna803510946
Letter80268237
Mem31135014
M134145
Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Number Twelve1605216465
L123156
D eye39216915
Di13134114
Die18186318
Sun Set98176437
Go West89267328
Wanderlust1373813361
Wonderland1104716052
One Crew833810634
Wonkru102306033
Twenty107265528
Twin T86234931
T20277
Uncertain1054213857
Listen79258338
Heisenberg925617852
Silent79258338
Kaiser So Say1424315574
Science583113141
Walter Bishop1485817668
Breaking Bad744722370
Walter White1445415363
Boston Museum of Science25685311113
Swampscott, Mass2013917787
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Delusion993611745
Deluge542710827
In clu s io n1164412755
Ex clu s io n1224112149
Con clu s io n1254414555
in g30215115
End23145813
Den23145813
Ned23145813
Weakened683214840
Weekend673112232
Saturday and Sunday21259247103
A and O351710028
Saturn and Sun1664015877
Alpha and Omega985325364
Father and Son1255319964
Tom Baldwin1134115758
Kyle Baldwin1184617962
Death and Taxes1264522572
And Death573015942
Taxes69156630
Texas69156630
Dallas491311341
Dallas, Texas1182817971
Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526
See the source image
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Operation1135013049
Covid 1963369238
19:6319191919
Room 10163274922
Darth Vader1014716961
Vatican702511947
George Lucas1135018458
Vaccinate783316557
Luke Skywalker1744817778
Warp Speed1074413646
The Empire Strikes BAck21791323125
Star Wars119299761
Strikes Back1183717980
13 Reasons WhY1515212755
Empire66399633
Fibonacci Sequence1517930892
King Dome784213839
Juris Diction1516117383
Kingdom733711635
Jesus Christ1514314674
Son’s Glory144459945
Sun Story151346547
Ra’s Myth104328540
Mithras883410147
Miracles803513655
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Krishna803510946
Rebirth804410946
Gestation1103813352
Jest Station1523514573
Reader’s Die Jest1426123692
Jest5495427
Reader’s Die885218265
Reader’s Digest1346221782
Electromagnetic Pulse22388317110
Digestion1024814151
EMP34164711
Indigestion1256217264
Acid Reflux1034916759
LSD3584619
Acid17179128
Flux Capacitor1495920276
Reflux86327631
The Flux96339330
Capacitor864115758
Flux63184518
Where Are My Pants?1917421479
New York Yankees1916518770
Kyle, Grant Me A Wish1917424188
Bring Me A Dream1106524179
Mr. Sandman973414656
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Nineteen864113040
Fifty Five1085413545
Ring48306024
Eighty One1085413536
Operator1084510845
Agent47208825
Under62267328
C Over63277227
Bury66214224
Enter Net1013811543
The Inter net1385715960
World Wide1135013049
Web30125115
Internet1054211148
Inter66306933
Sky55102617
Net39124215
Skynet94226832
Wee33154812
9,0009999
Wi E37194417
Sometimes1183712553
Vow El77235822
I Owe You113417631
AE IOU51248430
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
IOU45183618
AE664812
You61162011
I Am23145822
Hi M30215115
You R79252920
Yeshua79258329
Yes49133214
Oh2314314
O156123
Ex2911257
Exo44173710
X24633
Explos ion1294811442
WhY5620257
Butterfly1293911451
Y25722
Monarch723611736
King41236722
Government1335213747
Step hen873310230
Everything1336113747
Even46196217
Simulation1334313765
Event 20:169247227
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
HAL21126015
Image result for skynet
See the source image
See the source image

English Ordinal
Move Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526
See the source image

gematria (n.)

1680s, from Hebrew gematriya, a transliteration of Greek geometria (see geometry). “[E]xplanation of the sense of a word by substituting for it another word, so that the numerical value of the letters constituting either word is identical” [Klein].

Entries related to Gematria

  • *me-
  • geometry
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Architecture1315919376
Texture113327640
Architect874215657
Torque96336630
Archon593210331
Ork44173719
Mork from Ork1536314463
Mork and Mindy1416018366
Nanu Nanu1002811644
Nano Nano883412838
Nanotechnology1686921057
Technology1245214638
Logy59234913
Techno65299725
Nano44176419
Second602410230
Sect ion853110441
Die Sect652912443
Dissect792511047
Paradox793411038
Paradise733714353
Pair44266428
Dice21218724
Piece38299725
Slice48218733
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
C33246
Pi25162911
E55224
Cheery64379826
Cherry77418531
Pie30215115
We’re not gonna talk about Judy31498361136
Laura Palmer1184617971
Sadie Dunhill1185520671
Dallas, Texas1182817971
Hell on Earth1185517953
The Matrix1184612553
Twin Peaks1183712553
Hill Valley1184615253
Twin Pines1294811451
Electricity1295716869
Holly Wood1294811433
Special Effects1295724978
Light Bringer1297519569
Lucifer743811543
Gematria743814252
Messiah742911543
Occult74208834
Jesus74116134
Diction743811543
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Christ77328540
Juris77235840
Marty77235831
Glory77325822
Power77325822
Theater773211240
Character774116658
Et Cetera773213949
The Shining1135915749
The Sleeper1135015749
Leland Palmer1135021167
The Answer1134113049
Kyle Grant1134113049
Apocalypse1134115749
Salvation1133213058

https://www.etymonline.com/word/Person

http://www.gematrinator.com/index.php

Dictionary entries near gematria

gelding

gelid

geloscopy

gelt

gem

gematria

*gembh-

gemeinschaft

geminate

gemination

Gemini

See the source image
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Phallus892610037
Osiris89357346
China Maiden815421663
Virus89264637
Made in China815421663
The Virus122419449
Biding TIME925617861
Mask Up81188136
Biden TIME814516254
Say 1046103719
Up3710178
The33154812
Mask4486428
Numb-ers92299743
The Mask772311240
The Numbers1254414555
Magic332410230
8:1514141414
Flight623510028
Bird33247530
Wise Dome933912342
xi33152112
Wisdom83297934
Phone ix91469826
Gnosis83297934
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Phoenix91469826
Painter833810643
Jack Ruby912812553
Vincent873310239
JFK2795418
The Da Vinci Code1226825676
Red27185418
Master76228641
Code27188118
Leonardo Da Vinci1467425988
Meter61257429
Vinci57307833
Geo2718549
Leonardo Da894418155
Neo34164711
Da Vinci Code895320864
Leo32144913
O Lame Saint1093716162
Sacrificial Lamb11864287107
Die18186318
George McFly1166218146
6:6:618181818
Prince of Peace1167123564
86’d18183719
Peace302110524
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Game Over864113040
Prince of865013040
Half27188118
And19106217
Off2718549
Percent813610836
Fifty66306924
Half and Half734622453
Twenty Five1495012149
11/22/196325252525
Fourteen1044111240
9/11/200114141414
19:5520202020
20:215555
10:045555
Agent Smith1164415455
Ten Four99369036
Versus104235840
Two in One1154310138
Mr. Anderson1214914959
Twin Pines1294811451
Thomas Anderson1665821277
Twin Peaks1183712553
Anderson903612645
Twin Towers1664910459
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Thomas76228632
Twin66214224
Tower81275427
Fireman663912342
Fahrenheit945817650
33 Degrees694213242
The Masons1143312948
The Machines1055119257
Obey47206116
Abby30127824
Crisis Road1155215574
Road38207025
Crisis77328549
Store77235831
Paradise Rd.955017567
Five Zero Six1586813958
Paradise Road1115721378
5+0+611111111
Con nor79348329
John Connor1265414445
O’Connor94409532
Reece’s552810735
Sarah Connor1265417163
Reach352610028
Kyle Reese1054213848
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Andy Kaufman1113918660
Man on the Moon1475717751
On the Moon1194712434
Man28105317
Gland38209725
G77202
Land31137723
Decoded403114932
The ai43259229
Thai38207025
Oceanic503213940
Phuket81278127
Jack Ass641012553
Go Fly A Kite1114815951
Thailand693314748
Austin, Texas1533614472
Kate Austen1172715363
Finn43256520
Kite45186327
Huckleberry1285616961
Cat2465721
Tom48123315
Kate37107126
Sawyer91287135
Hurley89357328
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
James Ford913715253
James Hurley1374716061
The Pineal Gland1286525070
is28102617
The Third Eye1276417053
Pineal Gland955020258
Glandular903615354
Ritual81278145
Pine Cone814513536
One Door Gland1246120056
Et Cetera773213949
Cetera522511038
Et2572911
Ass3934224
Gods45186318
Sets6394527
Games45189027
Et’s4483719
Monopoly125449128
S19188
Liquidity1265411754
As2023416
As-sets83117943
Liquid Assets1554716979
Ounces77238531
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Money72276318
Oz4114134
Currency1074410946
Of Oz62264610
Electricity1295716869
Wizard81368136
Holly Wood1294811433
I’m the Great I Am1296622278
WHO4619358
Who I Am69339330
The One67319523
The Law69249330
Law3694518
5+2+916161616
I Am the FBI734617053
I Sing58317732
Song of Myself1565716851
Great Blue Heron1517022774
Great Blue913715253
Heron60337521
Heroin69429330
Heroine744711534
OA1673811
Her O46286217
Hero46286217
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Trinity115437447
3+6+918181818
3+36666
Thirty Three1566614160
Lebowski963312048
The Big513311130
The Big Lebowski1476623178
Aleph and Bethel1135926567
The Dude673112232
A and O351710028
Dude34167420
Alpha and Om eg A985325364
Ranch44269128
Jesus Christ Superstar28881252135
Cattle611610138
Sheep Herder1116618651
Herder584010432
er23143113
Sheep Herd885215538
Christian Shepherd1849427595
Shepherd834713334
Christian1014714261
108
Image result for 108

108 stood out amongst the graffiti when Jack went down the hatch the first time. (“Man of Science, Man of Faith”)

108 | Lostpedia | Fandomhttps://lostpedia.fandom.com/wiki/108

Jack Shepherd1085421663
Geometry1084510836
Freemasonic1085418963
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Sarah Palmer1124918568
Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

259 = 529 = 16 = S-Eve-N

See the source image
Artificial885218274
Someone Manufactured You27494320113
Thanks for all the Fish21286301103
Dougie Jones1245217356
Douglas Adams1173620772
The Hitchhiker’s Guide to the Galaxy335155475151
Don’t Forget Your Tow-el2789823591
The Hitchhiker’s1517922774
Guide to the Galaxy1847624877
Hitchhiker’s1186417962
See the source image
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Dressing954112149
Greek46288926
The Goddess1064316447
Athena492211332
Grease552810735
Greece433411929
Athens67229532
Athlete712611837
OJ Simpson1304011350
Simpson105338439
OJ2572911
The Simpsons1574914059
Bart Simpson1464715170
Art39124224
Art official1005519771
See the source image
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Bible302110533
Bi bull582210441
Rotary97346538
Torah62267328
To Ra’s73196235
Wendy Torrance1656618669
Taurus100196244
Jack Torrance1194720579
Torus93214233
Danny Torrance1526219973
Red Rum79348338
Red Room884310138
Under the Sycamore Trees26199306117
Breeze613410129
I’ll See You in the1797119973
Trees67226832
Threes75308733
Thrice63369936
Thrice Great One1487623077
Trismegistus1795314582
Her me’s68329431
Me189369
My3811167
Address702511947
Goddess Dressing1686923784
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Monopoly125449128
Funny80265519
Money72276318
Honey67316814
Bee12126915
Queen62267319
Drag on593210331
Ricky the Dragon1587722076
Steamboat962414757
Scream592310340
Stream76228641
Steam58137732
Life is But a Dream1456426098
Row Row Row Your Boat2859617493
Ankh oar683212140
Rancor69339339
Anchor593210331
Anger Management1386626778
Management933917751
Anger45279027
Manager593213040
Manger583110432
Stay bull1122210450
Stable591410340
Babel221311332
See the source image
Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
April Fool1045013949
Fall Guy843010533
I’m Just A Patsy1743915078
I’m22133214
Just A Patsy1522611864
Lee Harvey Oswald1756723077
Oswald74208834
Harvey79348329
Lee22135914
We2810268
Ewe33154812
Knew53175519
Knows82195326
Nose53175519
Bowel57217824
Below57217824
Blow52165620
Gail29207925
Gale25168320
Medimart833813352
le1783710
Ky369189
Syzygy127373517
Butterfly1293911451
Monarchy974311938
See the source image
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Sphinx90367227
Phoenix91469826
Rain Man703411947
Class of 94883412755
88 Masonic Home Road1698826897
Charlton913712544
Ninety One1214912241
Fourteen1044111240
Biff Tannen914617953
Fake23148522
Tannen68239431
Biff23238522
Frank50238531
Mythology1405010331
All OG47208825
Ology74296116
Myth66214215
Yoga48216015
Tell A Vision1384815969
Rain42246630
TV4261212
Set4483719
Adonai442611837
Mask4486428
Brain44269137
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Don’t Panic964214748
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Blacksmith983517264
Cooper72369027
Hill41236722
Dale22138623
xi33152112
Phone ix91469826
Phoenician945817650
Terror94406841
Terra62267337
Moon U Mind1184612544
Cement602410230
Cemetary903612645
Monument1153410138
Spine63277227
Obelisk732811644
Phallus892610037
Eighty Nine1166215446
Osiris89357346
Iris55285335
V22455
Virus89264637
Gift of God895315437
Of God47298816
Gift42246621
Matthew90279936
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Juris Diction1516117383
Shroud85317732
Fibonacci Sequence1517930892
Turin82285335
Sequence893512737
Turn73193526
Fibonacci624418155
Saturn93216942
Forty Four144549945
Satan55108035
Forty Six136468044
Say 1046103719
Genetics823713444
Genesis783311139
Gene Isis874212948
Isis56205234
Gene31227714
Guy53172810
Kyle53175519
XY491355
Ninety Six1394910450
World Economic Forum2229626493
Old Sturbridge Village22296318120
Old31135014
Sturbridge Village19183268106
Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526