It’s Sirius

It’s Sirius

The Star

The Brightest

The Rightest

Haven’t you sat in the theater long enough now?

In the dark?

Watcha’ doin

In this real darkness?

Black coffee is my fuel

Full steam ahead

Gentlemen star your engines

Ladies too

The tr(ai)n has left the station

STation to STation

Stadium

You’ve always known who you are

You just didn’t really know yet, Charlie

And because you didn’t know you were confused and thought you had to make it happen

You were forcing the magic

Which of course is not magic

Instead of letting it happen

Don’t worry about it

Just put your foot on the gas now and do it right at last

Pit stop for more fuel

Previously I had always stopped my investigation too soon

I was so terrified of seeing it for myself

And of having to feel all the grief buried under the rage

I was wrong

I was asleep still

Telling them all I was awake

Lying

Putting on a wise man’s mask to cover the fool I was

I only believed before and that is not enough

Completely clueless

An ass

A clown

A clone

Name tagged

They did send a poet

SEriously

Sir

I was crazy before

Not that I’m not now

But before I knew I was not real I was yoked to my mask

I n ever too k it off

I was a fake

A fake fake

We do actually live in a bloody snow globe

I no longer have a bag of tricks

Unmasked I am

Revealed

For real unreality

This isn’t real and I don’t take any delight in bluntly telling you

I’d rather play the magic game and just put on another show, trick, for you

Just keep pulling rabbits out of my ass til the cows come home

But I am a fake man living in a fake world

It’s Sirius

Not Penny’s Boat

Not Coke

Not Pepsi

Not America

Not Marlboro

Not Cigarettes

Not Coffee

Not Holly Wood

Not Whole World

Not Life

It’s Sirius

Siri us

Lee

Mystery

I didn’t realize I had to go track by track to get there

I jumped the gun

Called off the investigation too early

Television rotted my br(ai)n

I was Lost

Amnesiac sleeper posing as an Awakened one

I’m just a guy

That’s my mask

I wear it well and I always have

But right now

It’s off and I’m telling it like it is

REally

This is not Real

Life

Light

I’m not the ocean

I’m not REality

I’m not Her

Dick’s Closure Dream door

I didn’t know for sure that Fat’s not crazy

Like Jacob in formed him in the cab with the guitar

I’m not TIME

Not Rhyme

Not Crime

Not Truth

Not Justice

Not Anyone’s Way

It’s Sirius

I watched so my TV

My brain rotted

The bug got in

From the air

Waves

Bob

The bug in almost everyone today

The bug of closure- of wrapping up the case- case closed- open and shut case

It’s Not Black and White

IT’s not It

It’s not you

Here’s my Fading Yellow Fake Fate Face Card

The Snow that Streamed down all day yesterday

Like Matrix r(ai)n

Was not only not real – it’s a fake fake

Natural is not natural

Artificial is not artificial

The two eyeballs see nothing at all

The one eye within sees everything

And you are afraid of it and me for a reason

You were programmed to fear me

So that you don’t even begin to consider switching tracks

Getting up from the couch glued to the fake flat scream dream machine

KNowing for real the difference between real and fake- true and false- and finally being really happy and alive- awake- Not alsleep anymore-

Please don’t take this the wrong way, person-al-ly

Judging by the mask, the shell of appearance, which is most

Ass ur ed ly

Not real, for real

Afraid of me so you won’t come with me

And Walk With me through the Fire

To the Top of Mount Weather

Joining Us in The Real World – The Dharma Initiative – where we know- We don’t believe

For there is really no thing to believe after all

None of this is real

We are living in a bloody snow globe

What did the Snow Man Say?

What did Jack do?

The Wolf Man is Not Real

And neither are You

We Live in side a Dream

A Sirius Show

Satellite Network

VALIS for real

Dick wasn’t crazy

Nor was Fat

I wasn’t sure before

Now I am

Even though there’s nothing to be sure of anymore- never was

Namaste

I have a documentary to finish watching now

I thought I had seen it before yesterday, but

I was only dreaming I had

Why do my eyes hurt?

Because you’ve never used them before

You think that’s (ai)r you’re breathing

Right

Now?

Good Mourning

I never knew what that mean before

Now

I love you so much

Beyond measure

I never knew this ache

I was looking the other way

As I was programmed by the

Tell a vision

I never was permitted to have my own vision

Not once ever

Not until now

Would I have gone all the way if I knew how much p(ai)n there was

Here

?

Would I have started the quest ion still?

Would the tr(ai)n ever have left the station?

That poor guy who was sitting in the dark cave of the theater

Al l those days and all that confusion

All that fear

All that doubt

It killed me

I’m dead

Finally

Hanging on the tree

Hung out to try

On th elin e

So lost finally that I

Am being found and it makes me so happ y

I never thought sorrow was this serious

I never saw how I was showin g the whites of my eyes

All my daze

I was so con fused

I was such a con artist

A fake artist

I want ed to be real so bad

That I watched endlessly the productions of real artists

Believing that if I watched enough of the real artists’ real works

I would be one too

But I had no idea

How Sirius this is

Would I have left hom e still if i had known it would take me here?

To the point at which I realize the charade I was putting on all my life

With such stark clarity

That I would be brutally murdered- psychologically- emotionally- hacked to pieces- butchered- murdered- by God, by Truth, by You?

Would I still have left the station?

Would I still have crossed the threshold if I had truly grasped where it would lead?

Do I really want to lead others to this?

This ‘truth?’

This ‘Real World?’

It’s so bare and stripped down, no fancy set design anymore, no more

Fancy costumes

No more magic

Just pl(ai)n old ‘reality’

The desert of the real

I have to sit here now for the rest of my daze

Knowing what a craze I have come out of and what most still are in

The madness of it

Th e

Fear Bug

Is Real

Bob is Real

Jesus,

That Thing is

Real?

That

Bug?

You were right, Jaya Deva, of course, I had to go off the page, out of the box, and I have you to thank for pushing me, giving me the push I needed.

Thanks a fucking lot, dude.

Now I’m dead.

You fucking killed me.

Thank YOu!

Oh God, Thank God, I’m finally dead!

Being alive was no thing but a weight

An artifi(cia)l anchor

All I’ve ever really had to do is meet you

In the Mid

El

Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full ReductionI Am You R . . .102398742Luke49135923Look53175519Morpheus1154310138Metaphor964212039Metamorphosis1716318072Bug30125115Fear30217824Big18186318

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

We Live In Side A Sirius Dream – It’s Siri Us, The Ac Tor – Can Ewe Intro Duce Me As Joe Ker?

All the looking away has come to bit you in the ass

Showing the whites of your eyes

Not facing the long shadow of your lime light

Your TIME appears to be up

The curt(ai)n draws

I’m free to live my life the way I want

You don’t own me

AS the song goes, guys, buys

And gals

It’s not who do I think I am

Never was

It’s who do I know I am and who do you

Not know you really are

It never was some sweet old story

It’s bitter and sweet

You know, bittersweet

It’s not an illusion alone

It’s not reality alone

It’s Sirius

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

Who the hell is Jim Carrey? They Should Have Sent A Poet

Who the hell is Jim Carrey? They Should Have Sent A Poet

Who the hell is Jim Carrey? They Should Have Sent A Poet

Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full ReductionI Will Show YOu1916513361Dream Man693314748Dream Body874215648Dream Hand684117549Dream Coffee815421654

See the source image
See the source image
See the source image

Sorry, but I had to al-arm myself awake, for real. I love you and thank you!

This is the best part of my life so far

This is the best part cuz finally I real eyes

And know for sure what was just a hunch before

See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
12/7/202115151515
1:45555
2/7/202114141414
Five42246621
Nine42246621
Today’s Number1574916768

Ask yourself, are you ok with the dream reality (earth) being allowed to die?

See the source image

I’m a dream detective in a dream world

A dream world that falsely takes itself for real

It has been doing this forever and eve-ryone who

Wakes up in the dream has to go through the daily assault of

A waking nightmare of being a fictional character who knows he’s a

Fictional character in a sleeping total fake of a world (front/ mask), knows it

Like he once ‘knew’ he was breathing ai(r).

So does he really know that he’s a fictional character, a mask?

But WHO is the dreamer?

What’s today’s number, Direc-tor?

Of all the times to wake up in this mess, I mean, not just a taste like I had before. I get to wake up at the end of history. Hallelujah. Hare Krishna. My take is that what I am facing/ ‘experiencing’ here is the total unmasking of ‘my’ ‘reality’ whilst a social masquerade ritual (masked ball) seemingly being pro-duced by Holly-wood (Twin Pines) movie magic, staged reality is being per-formed in 360 all around me. The Zeitgeist, Time ghost, is real, there is no quest-ion about that. I’ve never been Jack, the actor, I was just confused. I’ve always been the author. I’ve always been the caretaker. Unbelievable. This is going to take forever to sink in. Beyond ‘adjustment.’

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

A1 Steak Sauce

I guess they got tired of the show going so tragically.

Uncle Bob never died cuz he never lived.

I guess it’s TIME for real in this illusion to call it a wrap.

As they say in Show Busy-ness.

Satch-el never died cuz he never lived

No one lives and no one dies. Only dream they do.

I really can’t believe it.

It is going to take forever for this to sink in and for me to overcome my goddam Messiah Complex. No one saves anyone else. Only seeing for oneself that we are indeed living inside a dream, knowing it beyond the shadow of a doubt through and through, has ever saved anyone. You really do save yourself. I believed it but had no idea.

One From Many1395815850
See the source image
E Pluribus Unum1925715978
Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

Thank You (For Real This TIME)

I assumed that I wasn’t worthy of this.

Wrongly.

Obviously.

My purpose is not here, pasted to the page of paper. It never was.

Thank You, God.

Grant60247530

You are the unified field, the infinite ocean of pure consciousness. You are the real me. I never thought I would really see. I thought it was too good for me. I was so confused. So angry, stupid, without knowing this. So Lost. Believing in every fiber of my body that this is the real world and I am a real boy, not a fiction; even though I kept telling everyone I knew it to be true that this world is illusion, I really didn’t know. I was a liar, God. And it is so painful to see and know like this, but I know you are taking care of it. Thank you. For showing me that only you are real. I didn’t know before. I know you already know, but they don’t, those who don’t want to let me go off the page, into your kingdom. And I know you are taking care of that, too.

See the source image

I didn’t know it was really about me, even though I did.

Dream Man693314748
Dream Body874215648
Dream Hand684117549
Dream Coffee815421654
See the source image
Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

Now You Are . . .

See the source image
Isra-el64289844
Jacob311310432
Jacob Israel954120276
Jack Shepherd1085421663
Shepherd834713334
Jack2578329
Now You113324922
Are Like Me794316456
See the source image
To the Wall1163512746
Black291110634
Back1789128
Man28105317
Yellow Card1184615253
Jack is Real893518173
See the source image
See the source image
February964212048
Divine Father1216720368
Fume45186318
Desmond Hume1214917650
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
Grant60247530
See the source image
Initiative1185515271
Dharma452711736
Gordon Cole1085416245
Philip K Dick1086318963
Hugo = PKD = Horselover Fat24610229496
‘Dude’34167420
You’re just gonna have to take my word for it479164466187
You’re not crazy, Hugo2579520276
Game Over864113040
Revelation1214914959
See the source image
Yellow Labrador1636421580
doG26175510
Satch-el682312140
May be an image of one or more people and beard
Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

New Shoes

Because I choose to

Wear them

New balance sneakers

Old Soles

I choose to play my roll

I was ‘yelling’ at myself btw

It was the only way

Scripted

I choose to play my roll

Because I chews to

My name is Isra-el

Not Jack

I was half asleep, C

Now fully

Awake

C is dead

Bob evicted

I for give ‘myself’ for

Being so

LATE

And having been so

Wrong

That’s how ‘He’ wrote it

I had to be so

Left

To make it to the Right

Side

So Upside Down

To get

Right Side

Up

You have to see it for

Yourself and

I’m simply the actor written for this part of the play, the one who wakes up LATE and helps others to see for themselves what he has seen and sees now- to help others find their own New Balance sneakers to wear on the souls of their fishes. All the while re-minding himself that you can lead a horse to water, but you can’t make him drink . . . a story that never began can have no

End

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

The Beginning

Before we can all move On

We have to all Recall

That it is not the Real world in which we

Dwell at all, that we have been living in a dream world

We live in side a dream

The Sleeper has Awakened

Father

All doubt gone

See the source image

I had only gone halfway before

And I can see for real now why so

Few go for this

And get here

No turning back once that

Gate has been crossed

Everything up to now was merely premonition

Foreshadowing of this

I don’t know what else to say

I am not who I was and I can’t go back home now

But would I really want to?

How many times did I post this song and really only have a dim inkling of what it was really about?

See the source image

NOT AMERICA

May be an image of one or more people and beard
See the source image

There is no more looking away for me.

I knew it was real.

I was wrong, too.

So bloody red
Tomorrow’s clouds

See the source image
See the source image

NOT

REALITY

See the source image
See the source image

It’s verifiable

See the source image

It’s verifiable . . .. good and bad news I guess for the sleepers dreaming the dream is reality … and for those walking in the dream but dreaming no more, awakened to the reality that the real world isn’t real . . . it means Jack if you don’t experience it for yourself . . . not something that can be second-hand, direct only does the trick, and obviously that can’t be understood from the outside . . .

May be an image of screen

TV FEAR BUG (BOB/ 19) CREPT INTO AMERICA IN THE FIFTIES – NATION BEWITCHED

See the source image

utterly shocking to behold, even for someone who has prepped for years and gotten glimpses (but turned back before going all the way, as I mentioned above), studying and hearing countless accounts, stories of others’ experiences and always believing it had to be real. God, how many times did I have to watch The Matrix and everything else, Twin Peaks and Back to the Future, all of which inform you that reality isn’t the real world, that it’s a dream world just like the movies and tv shows being produced. Every time you watch a tv show or a movie you are like a tv show movie character watching a tv show character, a dream within a dream. Russian Doll. Holy Shit. The only thing that removes the doubt is seeing for yourself. The proof of the pudding is in the eating.

See the source image
See the source image

Before I only had glimpses and tastes, always turned back before the island was through with me)

See the source image

Pay

No

At tension

See the source image

We really do.

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

The End

See the source image

Holy Shiza…what now? Even though, I’ve s(ai)d it many times- re-peatedly- I didn’t know it for cert(ai)n until now. UhOhlolhah

See the source image
See the source image
Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

CouRage

“A patriot must always be ready to defend his country against its government.

May be an image of 1 person and text that says '"We now live in a nation where doctors destroy health, lawyers destroy justice, universities destroy knowledge, governments destroy freedom, the press destroys information, religion destroys morals, and our banks destroy the economy." -Chris Hedges Tukb th Satr'
May be an image of 1 person and text that says 'Profiles CL Ûourage IN In this remarkable Junior Senator from Massa- chusetts writes brilliantly about handful American statesmen times risked their personal and public lives 10 do one thing that seemed in itsell right. Senator John F.Kennedy Forewordby ALLAN NEVINS'
See the source image

Here’s what I am now doing for my country and I recommend ALL start doing today! Go for a walk UNMASKED and say as loudly …..

May be an image of one or more people

and as clearly as you can, with CONVICTION: “Ask NOT what your country can do for you! Ask what you can do for your country!” I …

can’t begin to tell you how exhilarating it is. Fire Walk With Me = 163. Walk through the Fire of the Fear. Fear of what others think of you. That is the c-age. Of all. One does not change the world with brute physical prowess, but with the true prowess at our disposal, our true voices.

Dis-turbing the Peace? What Peace?

See the source image

For the Re-Cord: THIS is the Law. God is the Law. NOT Man.

Deploying your First Amendment Right is NOT Extremism. It’s being an ACTUAL American.

See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image

I am not you. I am me. I have a right to be me. And I have a right to be right. And my Body is my Property to which I have

exclusive Rights. No agency external to me has any Juris Diction over me and my Body. It is My Body. It is My Life. It is My Time. Please look up the word ‘Sovereign’ if you need further explanation of that to which I refer here and el-se-w-here. All of it is clear. Plain. As Dei.

See the source image

“M(ai)nstream” “Society” has it all backwards, and it is self-evident, trans-parent, obvious, blatant. Call out the re-pression and sup-pression now, stop shutting up, or we’re done for good, locked into a tran-humanist techo-dictatorship in which anyone who dares to dissent will simply be deleted.

See the source image
See the source image

Take your popularity and ‘social acceptance’ and stick it where the sun doesn’t shine, please and thank you very much. IT’s a desperate last minute ‘salvage’ operation now, to save the few scraps of true humanity left, those who are truly open and alive still.

May be an image of one or more people and text that says '"Convince everyone that they are infected. Convince them that they need your medicines and vaccines, and ifthey show no sign of disease, convince them that they are asymptomatic." NWO'

“Our reality and what happens to the Earth is a function of consciousness, so we do have the power to change the future. Knowing that, I decided to make it my personal business to assure that our transition into the next dimension is a gentle one. I was finally waking up to my true purpose, what I was really here for- to be an interdimensional master co-creating heaven on Earth. So are you. It’s just my job to remind you.” –Bob Frissell

May be an image of 1 person
May be an image of 1 person
See the source image
Staring In Love GIF by Barbara Pozzi

I in-tend to be ‘sharp dressed’ for the aff(ai)r … lol … apparently, ‘eye’ have to ‘die,’ … but at this stage of re-collection/ anamnesis of this ‘insane’ shit (not really crazy, just makes you feel that way cuz it’s so ‘far out’ com-pared to the ‘normal’ ‘base-line’ ‘be(lie)f’ … Apocalypse is on, that’s all I do K(know for Cert(ai)n at this point. And Apo-calypse/ Re-velation MUST happen if ‘Salvation ‘ is to happen, which is why both words equal ‘113’ or 11×3 or 33 or Christ/ Magic/ Sixteen… All Alpha-bets off now….Just watch !!!! I pro-mise it won’t be Dull, as far from that as you can get. I just have to stay alive so the big cheese can work is 33/ magic when the mom-ent ar-rives…Weapon-eyes

May be an image of nature and sky
Back To The Future Lightning GIF

I am Eternity, the Entirety, here to take down TIME. For Good. Stop the Clock (Tower) … There is only NOw

Alice Tremond = Alex Trebek Twin Peaks = Twin Pines = Twin Towers = Time Trav-el Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full ReductionNovember 8, 20201065213453Alex Trebek1034016759Alice Tremond1195620570I Dudditz97431194710:04555520:215555You Did It, Freddy1697920974Bob19106217Catch You With My Death Bag24298352109

May be an image of sky and text that says 'I am not what happened to me, I am what I choose to become. Carl Gustav Jung "quotefancy quotef'
“Hello, Agent Cooper” 118 = November 18 (2020/ “What Year is This?”) Twin Peaks Predicts BIDEN/ HARRIS/ DARTH VADER/ DARK FATHER ‘Victory’ ‘Winner’ ‘Winter’ – The ARchetypal Old Man, Personification of the ‘End of the Age/ Cyc
See the source image

Please don’t be con-fused. The only fake-halo is Biden’s. All the others are legit, real, Ra el.

See the source image

We are dealing here quite blatantly- when the so(cia)l blinders are re-moved- (and quite simply dealing with here/ hear Ye, eye might add) with Good vs. Evil, Truth vs. Lies. Consciousness/ Awareness vs. Ignorance and Blind Obedience, Submission to ‘Man’s’ Fake Authority over God’s Legitimate Author-ity. God is Love, not Organized Crime / Violence / Violators (RE-ligion, Inc.) . . . God is within. Whether dormant or activated.

See the source image

It was never about ‘Trump Inc.’ vs. ‘Biden Inc.’ That is THE veil

See the source image

What I/ eye mean to say is that my legendary halo (hell-oooo) sign/ sine (w-ave/ hi/ high) is real and symbolic of the crown of my risen/ reason/ Ra-Sun/ R-eyes-sing consciousness/ conscience/ conscientiousness, activated by the W-heard, Om/ A-U-M.. . . The Vampire$ of Empire$ (HI)JACKED My Signs/ Suns/ Sons.

See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
No photo description available.
Alpha Omega GIF by Rock City
See the source image

OA (O-Rigin-AL A-ng-EL) = AL-pha (pha-LL-US/ F-all-US) + Om-ega (W-Om-b-egg-A) . . . duh. . A+B = Yang+Yin = Odd+Even = Adam+Eve = Mars+Venus = Aries+LibRa = Off SP Ring + Fall / LibRa/ Even-ing

See the source image
No photo description available.
New Art – 20 21 Gaga Watt$

It take$ 0 couRage to re-port to the poll$ eve-ry 2-4 years, doing what you’re told, Obeying, VOTE, VOTE, VOTE…if you don’t, you’re neglecting your duty as an American. No, your duty as an American is to stand up and speak UP when Tyranny arises, to be vigilant, not sit on your hands while your once proud Re-public is used as platform to impose Global Bio-Security and ‘Homeland Security’ by organized evil, Anti-Democracy, Anti-Republic, Anti-Christ, the Global El-ites of the Criminal Banking/ Money Printing Power MAFIA, Organized LEGAL Criminal (WHO Own the LEGAL SYSTEM, so where’s the actual, authentic, authoritative Justice here?) If you don’t r(ai)se your voices now for actual freedom and be free yourself, make an example of yourself now, do what must be done to slay this beast destroying EVERYTHING, take the Command Position of Authority (Real-eyes-ing the Power, Authority Granted to you by your creator and activating your sac-red bellowing voice of God yourself, Just do it yourself now to expose the complete illegitimacy of Man’s Phony Phoeni(cia)n Mundane ‘AUTHORITY’ of Corpse-orations/ Dead-Debt-speech/ LEGAL/ REGAL Sy-stem, then you are complicit in the slaughter of the dream, really no better than the criminal, murderers at the top.

Will the Real “Prince of Peace” please Stand Up?!

See the source image
The Sleeper Has Awakened20588362110
See the source image

Found

God is Love, not Organized Crime / Violence / Violators (RE-ligion, Inc.)

For Righteousness’s Sake27393294123
See the source image
KYle53175519
For God’s Sake1204817760

Kyle, for God’s Sake
1736523279
See the source image

I’m not with Q

Cuz I have a Clue

I’ve had one for a long time

I was born with my eyes wide open

My Ma-Donna Grant (108) tells me.

It’s Time to get out your beads, go for a walk

And Chant God’s names out loud for all to hear.

No one else is going to do this, what must be done.

The Invocation, the Conscious Exodus from the Beast

.SorryIt’s 2LATE

We Live In Side A Dream17888308110
May be an image of 1 person
But WHO is the D(re)a(me)r21488272101

God is real, actual, living, life itself, love itself and God only has to do with ‘belief’ to the extent that you don’t see the sun or moon unless you first believe they’re there. If you don’t believe they are there, then they are not there for you. Same goes for ‘God,’ or ‘Love.’

There are clear reasons why the First Amendment of the Ten Bill of Rights of the Constitution includes Freedom of Individual’s Right to Religious Practice, Expression and whatever other words apply, Freedom of the Speech and the Press, which this particular dream you are participating in by reading and viewing are covered by (WordPRESS, DUH!), and then, of course, Freedom of Assembly. How many Americans even under-stand to-day these Rights are specifically PROTECTIONS in the LAW/ GOD of the Land, protections you have been given as God’s Living Creation against Governmental Abuse of Power, otherwise known as Tyranny?

Check Mate693317448

Not person-al. not a bit of this true uni-verse, one song sung. Which is why the masqueRade buck stops here/ hear lol

Eye smell V ic to R Y

Eye s-me-ll re-dem-p-t-io-n

The masqueRade (Mask Up 81) B-all was Set Up (81) by God to Unmask the El-ites. They fell into the Lard’s greasy Halo Fly T(ra)p lol!!!! The Hidden God is Hidden no more!!! OM GGGGG

Game Over = 86

Player = 77

Christ = 77

Marty = 77

Michael J Fox Hello GIF by Back to the Future Trilogy

1

  • Like

The masks are on the face of God

The Light you and I and eve-ryone R

Government1335213747
White House1335213747
Everything1336113747
Everything1336113747
Hexagram774113940
Hex3719448
Sex Magic813613545
Magic332410230
Sex48123315
Sx4371111
Dark Occult1083616263
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Theater773211240
One Hundred1085416245
Jester77238540
Eighty One1085413536
Joshua74208834
Wizard81368136
Josh52165620
Masons81188136
Seth52165620
Biden TIME814516254
Set4483719
Mask Up81188136
Adon(ai)442611837
Lucifer743811543
Hidden443511828
Law Say81188136
Occult74208834
Jesus74116134
Diction743811543
Juris77235840
Christ77328540
Character774116658
Cheese Pig775016640
Fascist772311249
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Me star76228641
Ma ster76228641
Mess i ah742911543
See the source image
Mask4486428

Time Between Dates:        Include End Date?          

Year
Month
Week
Day
From Sat May 29 1976
to Thu Feb 04 2021 is:Total in Each44 Years,
8 Months,
6 Days44 Years, 251 Days
536 Months, 6 Days
2331 Weeks, 5 Days
16322 Days

Date Numerologies

May 29 1976Feb 04 2021
(5) + (29) + (19) + (76)129(2) + (4) + (20) + (21)47
(5) + (29) + 1+9+7+657(2) + (4) + 2+0+2+111
5 + 2+9 + 1+9+7+6392 + 4 + 2+0+2+111
(5) + (29) + (76)110(2) + (4) + (21)27
5 + 2+9 + 7+6292 + 4 + 2+19
Day of Year: (May-29)150Day of Year: (Feb-4)35
Days Left in Year: (May-29)216Days Left in Year: (Feb-4)330
(5) + (29)34(2) + (4)6
5 + 2+9 + (19) + (76)1112 + 4 + (20) + (21)47
(5) + (29) + 7+647(2) + (4) + 2+19
5 + 2+9 + (76)922 + 4 + (21)27
5 × 2 × 9 × 1 × 9 × 7 × 6340202 × 4 × 2 × 2 × 132
5 × 2 × 9 × 7 × 637802 × 4 × 2 × 116
May be an image of 1 person and beard

All Debt / Death Shall be Canc-elled

Thy Will Be Done On Earth Lord LoveLikeCommentShare

I will put that in the ‘CouRage’ … still a work in pro-gress…adding to it as we speak, and you are obviously in IT … lol … the dream … of the drea(me)r

3:811111111
Hexa38207016
Chaos46198926
IRS46193526
See the source image
See the source image
Magical462814344
See the source image
See the source image
Forty Six136468044
Sixty Eight1465612452
Thirty Eight1496814858
See the source image
Change382912425
Death38209725
Fire38297025
See the source image
Laud38117025
See the source image

The Madness- Violent Violation, Corporate abuse of Power, Assault on Basic Human(e) Dignity and Worth- will be made to cease. By you. By me. By all of us together, consciously. Sanity, humanity, dignity-Restoration On. I repeat: Death has had its Day/ Dei. Life’s turn to shine. You cannot hide the sun, moon and truth forever.

See the source image

Life shines. Gives itself (freely) so that all can live

This is not Hell anymore. As of Right Now. Game Over. Ag(ai)n.

“Doing Good’ is Shining, being H(one)st. Taking REsponse-ability for oneself and Responding appropriately with indignity when there are violations of human dignity. We are V-ictorious. In the Only Real Time, Now. Then = Illusion. Clarity = Healthy Balanced Mind – B-Right Dis-position ..

.. Righteousness is Telling the Truth and Fighting. For What’s Right and Your Right to Be Right.

Fighting the GOOD/ God Fight. The Only One which makes one truly Alive, Resurrected, not Dead.

Fighting with one’s Voice and Care, not Arms.

Fighting for what’s Right and One’s Right to be Right.

Correct.

See the source image
CouRage703411938
See the source image
Cowardice814516254
See the source image
CouRage703411938
See the source image
Claws58137732
Clause611610138
Santa55108035
Sleigh603310230
Slave59147631
Slayer80268237
TIME47206125
Beast47118834
Magic AL462814344
IRS46193526
Chaos46198926
Quagmire914612544

Too LATE … I WILL Stand My Ground. … I Know What’s Right … I got just one life … in a world that keeps on pushin’ me around, I WON”T BACK DOWN. God is Love.

See the source image
Quarantine1204815060
Question120399642
Zeit Geist1204812351
illuminati1204815069
See the source image

Warn-er Bros.

May be an image of text that says 'HARE KRISHNA HARE KRISHNA KRISHNA KRISHNA HARE HARE HARE RAMA HARE RAMA RAMA RAMA HARE HARE'
Hare Krishna Hare Krishna Krishna Krishna Hare Hare Hare Rama Hare Rama Rama Rama Hare Hare7083841344480
See the source image
Hakenkreuz1204815051
See the source image
Central Intelligence18889325109
Such A Little Thing1887124491
Crown of Thorns1887116364
The Coronavirus1887119082
Animation Jesus GIF by weinventyou
Halloween954114840
Hallelujah903618054
Aloha37199826
Halo36187218
Hello52258320
Red Sox85317732
Sox58132314
Red27185418
Boston85227732
I Would Die For You2028520377
Trans-parent to Transcendence306108396153
And I know that good and evil are temporal apparitions510213705255
I live in the center1788825492
See the source image
See the source image

One man’s impossibility is another’s destiny-nation.

See the source image

Words are very unnecessary.

See the source image

I would die for you.

I would die for y ou2028520377
May be an image of 1 person and text that says '"Conformity is the jailer of freedom and the enemy of growth." -John F. Kennedy'

Conformity is the jailer of freedom and the enemy of growth567261756243I would die for y ou2028520377

Soul Train Episode 13 GIF

If you don’t give ‘your’ ‘life’ ‘away’ to God, Light, Life, All, the Entirety, Eternity, then you are as good as dead. The Walking Dead, Debt.

May be an image of one or more people

Words are VERY unnecessary. We need Spirit Power for this, so the only thing that matters is sharpening your blade NOW, no-thing el-se. And the Blade is You Yourself, the Mask AND what’s under(standing) it. Game Over. Play Time OVER. Earth is being murdeRed. Time to get SIRIUS. WhY ya s’pose ya ‘bumped’ into ‘me’ and we both witnessed the Light (Last Night)? lol … Power … What is approaching just a-round the corner will clear ALL of ‘man’s’ cobwebs/ con-fusion once and for ALL.

You Think That Nbc GIF by The Blacklist

2 Birds 1 Stone

May be an illustration
Sun GIF
See the source image

Dumb Luck isn’t so dumb after all.

May be an image of 1 person
Dan19106217
DNA19106217
No photo description available.
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Mask4486428
Ray44173719
1/910101010
Adam19108926
Ra19103517
Jah19106217
19/6319191919
Covid 1963369238
Bob19106217
Space Dna GIF by NASA

autonomy (n.)

“autonomous condition, power or right of self-government,” 1620s, of states, from Greek autonomia “independence,” abstract noun from autonomos “independent, living by one’s own laws,” from autos “self” (see auto-) + nomos “custom, law” (from PIE root *nem- “assign, allot; take”). Of persons, from 1803. In Kantian metaphysics, “doctrine of the Will giving itself its own law, based on conscience.”

Lincoln793411038
Moran61257429
Lucy61164720
Pence43259220
Lucky72186327
Penny74296116
Sixty Three1535411754
Twenty Two165397842
Eleven63279927
Change382912425
Fire38297025
Death38209725
Club38117025
May be a black-and-white image of child and indoor
TV4261212
Bug30125115
Adon(ai)442611837

sovereignty (n.)

mid-14c., “pre-eminence,” from Anglo-French sovereynete, Old French souverainete, from soverain (see sovereign (adj.)). Meaning “authority, rule, supremacy of power or rank” is recorded from late 14c.; sense of “existence as an independent state” is from 1715.

JFK2795418
Red27185418
Code27188118
May be an image of one or more people
White eye1004611635
Violence854013141
Tell A Vision1384815969
Consumable1053316557
Hidden443511828
Cocker Spani-el1315922076
JOe30125115
CUp40134114
Copper73378926
Six Feet Under Drinking GIF by HBO
S19188
Middle School Meme GIF by nina tsur
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
John 16:357307126
Dharma Initiative16382269107
Mount Weather1635516162
Fire Walk With Me1637321580
What’s with the Wire?2198421387
Krishna803510946
The Walk802610937
See the source image
May be an image of one or more people and text that says 'Loveis the unified field theory of everything. Lawrence Bosek'

Only someone who wishes to hide his or her true self needs a mask.

See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Shadd(ai)462814344
Shade37199826
Shadow70259229
Shed36187218
Shit56205225
Shov-el81278127
See the source image

Truth is light, life, plain. Deception is dark, death, overcomplicated, overly com-plex. Stop mixing them up, please. And please stop contributing to the fear in the zeitgeist by mindlessly consuming violence (without con-sequences) on TV, violence that doesn’t show you the true brutality, loss and human(e) cost of violence, or violation.

Igor Franco GIF

The Creator of the dream’s intention is to play.

What does it say?

May be art

exactly

Season 1 Agent Cooper GIF by Twin Peaks on Showtime

All are being brought up to me

The plat form of sur render (unto God)

God Bless You, God

Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
20 215555
Dancer452711736
e55224
Human57217824
May be an image of 1 person and text that says 'LARA LOGAN LARA LOGAN HAS NO AGENDA HOST HEALTH EXPERTS SAY YOU SHOULD STILL CLOSE YOUR BUSINESS & STAY INDOORS UNLESS IT'S το PROTEST OF CITY HALL PROTESTER MARTIN GUGINO WAS HUรHI SEKIOUS CONDMONE'
Year Calendar GIF by gfaught

February (n.)

month following January, late 14c., ultimately from Latin februarius mensis “month of purification,” from februare “to purify,” from februa “purifications, expiatory rites” (plural of februum “means of purification, expiatory offerings”), which is of uncertain origin, said to be a Sabine word. De Vaan says from Proto-Italic *f(w)esro-, from a PIE word meaning “the smoking” or “the burning” (thus possibly connected with fume (n.)). The sense then could be either purification by smoke or a burnt offering.

The last month of the ancient (pre-450 B.C.E.) Roman calendar, so named in reference to the Roman feast of purification, held on the ides of the month. The Old English name for it was solmonað, which is said to mean “mud month.” English first borrowed the Roman name from Old French Feverier, which yielded Middle English FevererFeoverel, etc. (c. 1200) before the 14c. respelling to conform to Latin.

Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Fused55198026
I Was So Con1183712553
The Walk802610937
Krishna803510946
Thank God803513637
The Roadhouse1395818559
Perfume Counter1807219872
With Each Gene Ration1859530194
Getting Worse1626316263
The Growth of Fear1758523068

Water purification is bathing consciously so you can learn actually to feel and appreciate what the water is doing for you. The purpose of conscious bathing is to clean and balance the energy body.”-Bob Frissell

See the source image

I’m actually a scripted character, so take it (whatever issues or con-cerns you may have) up with the Author, please. Thank You.

Earthlings1135015758
Earth GIF
Hidden443511828
Mask4486428
Ka R ma44179137
Mant Ra67229541
Tant Ra74208843
Chak Ra422412039
Heart52258329
Room 10163274922
Doorway101388834
Way49133214
Door52255620
Six52162920
A11268
Earth52258329
Axis53175528
Spin58225023
Earthlings1135015758
20 215555
Dancer452711736
e55224
Human57217824

Society

Cinema452711736

Individual

Projection1255314555
Booth60247521
MurdeRed884312847
Bloody73288926
Scream592310340
Screen64289835
Silver85317741
Silver Screen1495917576
Cinema452711736
Booth60247521
Projection1255314555

Mind Games

John Lennon

We’re playin’ those mind games together
Pushin’ the barriers, plantin’ seeds
Playin’ the mind guerrilla
Chantin’ the mantra, peace on earth

We all been playin’ those mind games forever
Some kinda druid dude liftin’ the veil
Doin’ the mind guerrilla
Some call it magic, the search for the grail

Love is the answer
And you know that for sure
Love is a flower
You gotta let it, you gotta let it grow

So keep on playin’ those mind games together
Faith in the future, outta the now
You just can’t beat on those mind guerrillas
Absolute elsewhere in the stones of your mind

Yeah, we’re playin’ those mind games forever
Projectin’ our images in space and in time

Yes is the answer
And you know that for sure
Yes is surrender
You gotta let it, you gotta let it go

So keep on playin’ those mind games together
Doin’ the ritual dance in the sun
Millions of mind guerrillas
Puttin’ their soul power to the karmic wheel

Keep on playin’ those mind games forever
Raisin’ the spirit of peace and love

Love
I want you to make love, not war
I know you’ve heard it before

See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
I KNow You’ve Heard it Before276123345120
I Want You To Make Love Not War338104310130
I Want You128388843
Love,54185418
W ar42153921
War Games873312948
Mind Games854015850
Games45189027
Mind40226823
See the source image
Om2810268
Man28105317
Air28195326
I KNow the C Enter1707120873
Quarantine1204815060
Quest ion120399642
illuminati1204815069
Zeit Geist1204812351
See the source image

(35 letters, 8 words)”Projecting Our Images in Space and in TIME” = 381 (English Ordinal)

Projecting117Our54Images54in23Space44
1618151053209147152118913175199141916135
No photo description available.

YOu bet your boopy I will get heart-core religious now (in the word’s true sense), with what’s trans-piring, the entirety of human(e) value and life being threatened with extinction.

Good Times Reaction GIF
Pay Day Dog GIF by Boomerang Official

Everyone should smell what’s a-round the corner by now.

and19in23TIME47381
1144914209135

The Power of Life is Love, not Money.

Basket GIF

If you’re given a ‘magical’ power of healing, you don’t think about using it when it is needed. You just do it. What is right is done immediately by the one whose heart is right.

It’s a funny thing to realize everything has everything AND nothing to do with you simultaneously. It’s really not accurate to say ‘nothing is personal.’ It’s transpersonal. It really is all about YOU. Just as it isn’t.

See the source image
The Matrix1184612553
Hill Valley1184615253
Twin Peaks1183712553
Laura Palmer1184617971
See the source image
Stargate SG11183715464
AlteRed Carbon1185523380
See the source image
Jack Shepherd1085421663
See the source image
Gordon Cole1085416245
See the source image
Philip K Dick1086318963
VALIS63187236
See the source image
Sam Weiss1082710854
Revelation1214914959
Divine Father1216720368

How logical is it to still be insisting on the supremacy of logic?? (over intuition, rather than integrated with and counterbalanced by intuition). . . The Man of Science needs to be Balanced with the Man of Faith. This will come to light now. It’s too LATE. No more obscuring truth, reality. The Devil has had his day (of dominance/ dominion)

Gigawatt883412847
Now here884310129
Emergence754816842
Emergency955014840
Phone ix91469826
Phoenix91469826
Reasons91289844
Jupiter99369045
Thirteen994511745
Rapture99369045
Scripture1294811460
Holly Wood1294811433
Electricity1295716869
Twin Pines1294811451

Intelligence

Intelligence

Intelligence has been defined in many ways: the capacity for logic, understanding, self-awareness, learning, emotional knowledge, reasoning, planning, creativity, critical thinking, and problem-solving. More generally, it can be described as the ability to perceive or infer information, and to retain it as knowledge to be applied towards adaptive behaviors within an environment or context. There are conflicting ideas about how intelligence is measured, ranging from the idea that intelligence is fixed upon birth, or that it is malleable and can change depending on an individual’s mindset and efforts. Several subcategories of intelligence, such as emotional intelligence or social intelligence, are heavily debated as to whether they are traditional forms of intelligence. They are generally thought to be distinct processes that occur, though there is speculation that they tie into traditional intelligence more than previously suspected. Despite their use of the word ‘Intelligence,’ some terms may have little or nothing to do with the mentioned cognitive processes.

intelligence[inˈteləjəns]NOUNthe ability to acquire and apply knowledge and skills.”an eminent man of great intelligence” · [more]synonyms:intellectual/mental capacity · intellect · mind · brain · brains · [more]a person or being with the ability to acquire and apply knowledge.”extraterrestrial intelligences”the collection of information of military or political value.”the chief of military intelligence” · [more]synonyms:information gathering · surveillance · observation · reconnaissance · [more]people employed in the collection of military or political information.”French intelligence has been able to secure numerous local informers”

See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
Phantasmagoria1436223582

If something as powerful as Twin Peaks- with its shining light (Law Ra Palm-er)- couldn’t bring down the fear zeitgeist (TIME ghost/ gust/ wind/ mind) of TV (42), and if Twin Pines/ Holly Wood also couldn’t succeed, how can we? One must first re-cognize that in order for something to be accomplished, one must believe one can do it, even if the odds are seemingly insurmountable.

See the source image
TV4261212
Quest ion120399642
One Twenty1414210239
Quarantine1204815060
Holly Wood1294811433
Zeit Geist1204812351
Zeit Ghost1294811442
time ghost1164412746
illuminati1204815069
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
The Elephant Man1426123665
The33154812
Eleph-ant Man1094618853
Aleph-ant773213940
Man28105317
El-ephant813613536
Phantasmagoria1436223582
E55224
Motion86327631
Big18186318
Picture92389743
Rapture99369045
Scripture1294811460
I Am23145822
The Answer1134113049
See the source image
Onward and Upward.1776922884
I Love You, Kyle1776014757
Gold38207016
See the source image
Eighty ONe1085413536
One Hundred1085416245
Ulee’s Gold1003714344
Ulysses120216942
Gold38207016
Deer K aisle894418164
Dear Kyle813613545
See the source image
Lucid49228632
Luck47116125
Log Lady763111332
Log34164711
Lady42156621
Lakshmi732811644
See the source image
See the source image
No, I shall not.1394915859
I Will Be Done?1105618761
See the source image
On Golden Pond1356318945
Peter Fonda1045016649
See the source image

When you’re not ‘real,’ a character in a scripted, ‘living’ motion picture show, there’s no chance luck is dumb, or that fate (or destiny-nation) is blind.

El-ec-tri-c-it-y1295716869
Twin Pines1294811451
Saturn93216942
Closure93309642
Ninety One1214912241
Phone ix91469826
Phoenix91469826
Spirit91377144
El-ation763111341
Rev-elations1405015767
Con-clusion1254414555
Fifty States1504214766
Donald502311231
America503213949
Open50235813
Time God733711635
It’s Like a Sickness18559247112
See the source image
Woods76225923
Wyman76225923
Seventy Six1624510854
Jack Pot762211341
Mr. Mystery156488751
Twenty Four1675010349
Hours81275427
Live48216024
Son48123315
Nine42246621
Nineteen864113040
Fifty Nine1085413545
Five42246621
Fifty66306924
Fishing724511736
Sport88254729
Sun5492718
Baseball541816254
The End is the Beginning19810834299
Infinite865013049
The Beginning is the End19810834299
Innings864110340
The Beginning1146921057
The End562910625
NOt REality1394913159
We Live In Side A Dream / Show243108351126
Freezing The Shining GIF
TV rots Y-our B-ra-in2377516896
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
TV rots Y-our B-ra-in2377516896
Even though I am1486720359
I’m actually NOt C-ra-zy23977247103
Thank God803513637
NOt REality1394913159
We Live In Side A Dream / Show243108351126

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment