One.Twenty-One Gigawatts

Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Major Tom1053311148
Kyle Reese1054213848
PJ Harvey1054211139
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
The 440041235620
Clark Kent953214858
Kyle Grant1134113049
Son of God954112131
Jesus Christ1514314674
Fibonacci Sequence1517930892
The Lord Jesus Christ23380253109
John Fitzgerald Kennedy233107334100
President John Fitzgerald Kennedy343154467152
Neo34164711
Morpheus1154310138
Trinity115437447
OA1673811
Kyle Baldwin1184617962
Mother Nature’s Son2257220790
The OA49228623
The Original Angel1578527586
The Origin1056013848
I Know What I Am1475717769
CRS40134123
IT’s my Birthday1736517879
Forty Four144549945
Walter White1445415363
Game Over864113040
Route 5286326336
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Dharma Initiative16382269107
Gigawatt883412847
ONe.Twenty One Gigawatts28293285105
IT’s TIME to Save the World28293285123
Eighty Eight Miles Per Hour282138339114
Salem, Massachusetts21847268115
Phillip Jeffries1608824583
Witch Hysteria1686918375
Back To The Future1765922985
Wisteria1044111258
Major Garland Briggs17686310112
Jack Shephard1045022067
Claire483011442
Jake Epping944917650
Swampscott1493212158
David Bowie944917659
Sixty Six149416749
Dale Cooper944917650
Thirty Three1566614160
Number 2378339440
Fire Walk With Me1637321580
59 Jessie Street1686018494
JFK Reincarnation16878264102
Dharma initiative16382269107
The Dharma Initiative19697317119
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Twenty Three1635513453
I Am23145822
Psychic Powers1797117264
Electromagnetism1797125391
The Yellow Card Man1797125382
Saturn’s Rings1795314582
Kyle Charles Grant1797125391
Stranger Things1797119982
David Lynch1024816851
Call Me El632715345
I Am Lib Ra653815161
Eve ry thing Li1547317062
Eve ry thing1336113747
You Gotta Let Me Go2016620469
Forty Eight1336113747
Holly Wood1294811433
Electricity1295716869
Wish Me Well1294814151
Wave Goodbye1245217347
You Taught Me Eve ry thing I Know361136341125
So Long To Devotion2217721176
I Wanna Go To A Different Land238112410131
I Want a Pistol in My Hand24794293113
Marty McFly1364613453
Give Me the Gun1366418853
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
This World’s CRazy2207618586
I Wanna Run1154312856
I’m Scared Baby1024822278
I just feel like it’s the end of the World374149490175
where are My Pants?1917421479
See Beautiful Girls19174268106
See Beautiful People1957829193
Feels Like the End of the World266122409121
Kyle XY102306024
I’m in Water When I’m With You305125289118
Ain’t it True?1374713370
Grant60247530
Baby Baby602415648
Twenty Twenty Two2726513370
Summer of Love1645616061
19:6925252525
This Ain’t Nor Ordinary Love305125316136
19:7623232323
He is Beginning to Believe217118377116
Log Lady763111332
Woods76225923
Wyman76225923
Big Exit764011341
Major Tom1053311148
Kyle Reese1054213848
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
PJ Harvey1054211139

About kylegrant76

Eye am that Eye am
This entry was posted in Uncategorized. Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s