Electromagnetism (IV)

Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Bi cycle593213040
Zo dia c583110432
52 Weeks70257934
52 Cards52259743
EB774711
JB1234215
George McFly1166218146
Kyle C. Grant1164415455
Jack Shephard1045022067
What Dreams May Come1877027292
Christ77328540
Jesus74116134
Sequence893512737
Fibonacci624418155
Forty Four144549945
The Numbers1254414555
Dog Star Sirius1796217291
This is Sirius1796214591
48151623 4236363636
The Yellow Card Man1797125382
Kyle Charles Grant1797125391
Electromagnetism1797125391
Desmond Hume1214917650
Agent Desmond1214920359
Dexter Stratton2035917585
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Drive Shaft1124915859
DS2353113
Mystery125356437
Dana Scully1123115859
Unsolved1123110441
The Matrix Resurrections302113292139
Artificial intelligence203113391139
I Have No Mouth and I must Scream311113391148
The Owls are Not What They Seem327111348123
We Live inside a Dream17888308110
TIMe Ghost1164412746
Zeit Geist1204812351
Donald Trump1384815960
Eighty Eight Miles Per Hour282138339114
Eighty Eighty Miles Per Hour307145341116
IT’s TIME to Save the World28293285123
Nineteen Eighty Four22010326686
Leo Johnson1274614344
Lyndon Baines Johnson2298528495
The Man WHO Fell to Earth2299431195
Will Byers1254411855
One Hundred and Forty Eight260125361109
Route79255629
Doris Dunning1486717668
Warp Speed1074413646
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
TIME Traveler1485817677
Donald J. Trump1484917668
Six Six Six156488760
illuminati1204815069
Humanity1113910542
insanity1113910551
Vacci nation1114818669
One.Twenty One gigawatts28293285105
1.21 Gigawatts1113914059
Revelation1214914959
Apocalypse1134115749
Kyle Grant1134113049
Moonlight1135013040
Archibald584018559
Moonlight Graham1618024473
Epigram694212039
Epic33247521
Jake Epping944917650
Computer1113910542
Dell33157521
Dale Cooper944917650
Philip K. Dick1086318963
Phillip Jeffries1608824583
David Bowie944917659
Walternate1193815161
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Walter Bishop1485817668
The Measurement Problem24895319112
Measure822810744
Gaia18189027
Geometry1084510836
Freemasonic1085418963
White Lodge1085416245
Benjamin Linus1435320882
Black Lodge723619854
Clay Jensen1083616254
Clara Clayton1254419973
Clock Tower1254414555
TIME Travel1254414564
Will Smith1254411855
Agent Smith1164415455
Smith69246630
Will56205225
Peter64287126
Chris Rock1045013958
Christ Rock1245214665
Contact762211341
Interstellar1535417181
Cooper Station1706218173
Kyle XY102306024
David Lynch1024816851
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
The Owls102308733
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Away50145822
Satchel Paige1065221865
Electricity1295716869
identity1064311047
TIME Portal1294814160
infinity1065211047
Dog26175510
Inception1055113848
God26175510
Conception1145115648
Sun5492718
Deception914615244
Not Penny’s Boat1805417163
Miss Pelling !1355416263
Elizabeth884315547
Elizabeteh934817751
Dugout88257429
Bullpen822810735
Pitcher’s Mound1656618669
Salem50148531
60 feet 6 inches1066118862
Superman1073510946
Jerusalem1043213958
Kyle Grant1134113049
Sons67134123
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
The Sun God1134113040
Suns73103526
WB2572911
Songs74206125
WP3912156
World Party1525311855
Ship of Fools1405915749
Hubie Halloween1406823867
The Apprentice1406821167
Donald John Trump1856822076
Forrest Gump1585913958
Vaccination1114818669
Ozark71266428
Humanity1113910542
Oz4114134
insanity1113910551
Ounces77238531
illuminati1204815069
Of Ounces983511837
Sorcerers1204812360
Wizard81368136
New Mexico1114813242
Santa Fe662112342
218 Maynard Street1746619991
Emmet Lathrop Brown2188324188
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Jimmy Kimmel1335216465
EB774711
Michael J. Fox1065219156
Clark Kent953214858
Serious106348347
Son of God954112131
Sirius95326749
Black291110634
Blacklist892615464
Black Mass811816263
Wave51155721
TIME47206125
Sabbath531713646
Sine47206125
Wizard of Oz1436212746
S19188
Mega26178219
Benjamin Linus1435320882
Games45189027
Black Lodge723619854
Baseball541816254
Mr. Jackpots1263614463
Hello52258320
7:714141414
Oceanic503213940
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
8:1514141414
8:2515151515
Nonexistent1595113857
Doppelganger1206620451
Back To The Future1765922985
The Wizard of Oz1767717558
Harry S. Truman1765914876
Sheriff Truman1586819376
The Truman Show1855916667
48151623 4236363636
9/11/200114141414
September 11, 20011084514555
JFK Reincarnation16878264102
59 Jessie Street1686018494
Dealey Plaza1084518954
Fifty Nine1085413545
Humiliation1315916667
Excavation1144215657
Re Petition1315913958
McFly59237622
Double592310331
Jonas59147631
Secret Window1585916667
John F. Kennedy1315919349
Crucifixion1316816667
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
NIne inch Nails1316822076

About kylegrant76

Eye am that Eye am
This entry was posted in Uncategorized. Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s