Tuesday, March 1, 2022

AD

Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526

You don’t have TIME

TIME has you

You don’t have a body

A body has you

You are not some body

You are not any body

You are no body

Which is every body

No thing

The Eve rything

Bro ken Spell ing

Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
The Masons1143312948
Twin Pillars1535414472
Jachin and Boaz1085424372
JB1234215
Joyce Byers1274614353
James Bond832916052
Joe Bi den643715244
Danny Tanner1304916759
Danny Torrance1526219973
industry130408650
Human Sacrifice1306724886
Rom Emmanuel1304916759
Ethan Rom944012241
Other Man \944012241
Today65207025
3/1/202210101010
20:226666
March 144269330
Tuesday95239440
For Isis95419449
For Mary96429339
Baseball Boy963320166
Boston85227732
Red Sox85317732
Risen Savior1495914876
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Lightning Bolt1496820267
Flux Capacitor1495920276
swampscott1493212158
Store #50688346942
Saugus88167438
Neo34164711
Trinity115437447
Morpheus1154310138
Death Valley1154318256
The Matrix1184612553
Omicron874210239
Microsoft1184612553
Twin Peaks1183712553
Laura Palmer1184617971
The Others1184612544
The Twins118379844
Lazaretto1183712553
Denise Bryson1495917567
TIME travel1254414564
Dennis Bryson1585916667
Clock Tower1254414555
The Numbers1254414555
Mr. Jack Pots1263614463
Zach Lang723614436
Ruth Fucking Langmore22397290101
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
President Kyle Grant22388263101
Tom Cruise1234212057
Transmission Complete25988281119
Trump Card1144212957
Omega Number1145118357
48151623 4337373737
Hill Valley1184615253
Stargate SG11183715464
Dan Rather894415455
What’s the Frequency Kenneth?295115353110
Destiny96339339
How did you Get This Frequency?326137349115
Penelope Widmore1758523068
Live48216024
Television1304914059
Alive49228632
Island592310340
Solitary Candle1585922085
8:1514141414
Secret Window1585916667
Book of Revelation1857724785
Desmond742911534
JC1344114
Penny74296116
Penelope884312829
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
The Looking Glass1746623178
Queen Elizabeth1506922866
Fifty States1504214766
So Much For Fate1506020166
Geometry1084510836
Freemasonic1085418963
Gene of Isis1085416254
Ma Donna622612737
Philip K. Dick1086318963
Donna Grant1084516254
September 11, 20011084514555
White Lodge1085416245
Gordon Cole1085416245
Dealey Plaza1084518954
Sam Weiss1082710854
Cloud Atlas1082716263
The Oceanic Six1356321672
A Cons piracy of Silence21295328112
Cons piracy1235114757
Hugo R eyes1235112039
Charlie and Claire12378309102
Claire Littleton1756723095
Agent Desmond1214920359
Charlie Pace815421663
Revelation1214914959
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Desmond Hume1214917650

DA

pineal (adj.)

1680s, in reference to the gland in the brain, from French pinéal, literally “like a pine cone,” from Latin pinea “pine cone,” from pinus “pine tree” (see pine (n.)).

Entries linking to Pineal

pine (n.)

“coniferous tree, tree of the genus Pinus,” Old English pin (in compounds), from Old French pin and directly from Latin pinus “pine, pine-tree, fir-tree,” which is perhaps from a PIE *pi-nu-, from root *peie- “to be fat, swell” (see fat (adj.)).

If so, the tree’s name would be a reference to its sap or pitch. Compare Sanskrit pituh “juice, sap, resin,” pitudaruh “pine tree,” Greek pitys “pine tree.” Also see pitch (n.1). The native Old English word was furh (see fir). Pine-top “cheap illicit whiskey,” is attested by 1858, Southern U.S. slang.

Most of us have wished vaguely & vainly at times that they knew a fir from a pine. As the Scotch fir is not a fir strictly speaking, but a pine, & as we shall continue to ignore this fact, it is plain that the matter concerns the botanist more than the man in the street. [Fowler]

Jack

masc. proper name, attested by 1218, probably via Anglo-French JakeJaikes, from Old French Jacques (which was a diminutive of Latin Jacobus; see Jacob), but in English the name always has been regarded as a familiar form of John, and some have argued that it is a native formation. In Middle English spelled JakkeJacke, etc., and pronounced as two syllables (“Jackie”).

In England, Jack became a generic name applied familiarly or contemptuously to anybody (especially a young man of the lower classes) from late 14c. Later used especially of sailors (1650s; Jack-tar is from 1781); Jack-ashore (adj.) “drinking and in high spirits, recklessly spending” (1875) also is an image from sailors (1840 as a book title). In U.S., as a generic name addressed to an unknown stranger, attested from 1889. Every man Jack “everyone” is from 1812. Also see jack (n.).

Used in male personifications from 15c.; first record of jack-of-all-trades “person handy at any kind of work or business” is from 1610s; Jack Frost is from 1826; Jack-nasty “a sneak or sloven” is from 1833 (Jack-nasty-face, a sea-term for a common sailor, is from 1788). Jack Sprat for a small, light man is from 1560s (his opposite was Jack Weight). Jack-pudding “comical clown, buffoon” is from 1640s. Jack-Spaniard is from 1703 as a Spaniard, 1833 as “a hornet” in the West Indies. Other personifications listed in Farmer & Henley include jack-snip “a botching tailor,” Jack-in-office “overbearing petty official” (1680s), Jack-on-both-sides “a neutral,” Jack-out-of-doors “a vagrant” (1630s), jack-sauce “impudent fellow” (1590s).

The U.S. plant jack-in-the-pulpit (Indian turnip) is attested by 1833. Jack the Ripper was active in London 1888. The Scottish form is Jock (compare jockey (n.)). Alliterative coupling of Jack and Jill is from 15c. (Iakke and GylleIenken and Iulyan). Jack Ketch for “hangman, executioner” (1670s) is said to be from the name of a public executioner in the time of James II (compare Derrick); it also was used as a verb meaning “to hang.”

jack (n.)

late 14c., jakke “a mechanical device,” from the masc. name Jack. The proper name was used in Middle English for “any common fellow,” and thereafter extended to various appliances which do the work of common servants (1570s). Also used generically of male animals (1620s, see jackassjackdaw, etc.).

As a portable contrivance for raising weight by force from below, 1703. As the name of a device for pulling off boots from 1670s. The jack in a pack of playing cards (1670s) is in German Bauer “peasant.” Slang meaning “money” is by 1890 (in earlier slang it meant “a small coin”). Jack-towel, one sewn together at the ends round a roller, is from 1795. The jack of Union Jack is a nautical term for “small flag at the bow of a ship” (1630s) and perhaps is from the word’s secondary sense of “smaller than normal size.”

jack (v.)

1860, jack up “hoist, raise, lift with a jack,” American English, from jack (n.) in the appliance sense. Figurative sense “increase (prices, etc.)” is 1904, American English. Related: JackedjackingJack off (v.) “masturbate” is attested from 1916, probably from jack (n.) in the old slang sense of “(erect) penis.”

Entries linking to Jack

jackass (n.)

“male ass,” 1727, from jack (n.) + ass (n.1). Contemptuous meaning “stupid person” is attested by 1784 (Ignatius Sancho). Related: Jackassism (1837, American English); jackassery (1833).

jackdaw (n.)

1540s, “the common daw,” a type of small European crow (Corvus monedula), “which frequents church towers, old buildings, etc.; noted for its loquacity and thievish propensities” [OED]. See jack (n.) + daw.

In modern times, parrots are almost the only birds that have the gift of speech, though connoisseurs are not ignorant that starlings and jackdaws have good abilities in that way, when properly educated. [“Chambers’ Home Book and Pocket Miscellany,” 1853]

In U.S. sometimes applied to a species of grackle.

  • Union Jack
  • Jacob
  • John
  • jock
  • jockey
  • derrick
  • applejack
  • flapjack
  • jackanapes
  • jackboot
  • jacket
  • jack-hammer
  • jack-knife
  • jackpot
  • jack-shit
  • jakes
  • Jenny
  • jimmy

The Terminator · Release date

Oct 26, 1984

Why does Jacob say he has seen God face to face?

After Jacob wrestles with the angel, he names the place Peniel, “because I have seen God face to face.” (Gen 32:30). Why does he say that he has seen God face to face? He has only seen an angel, which, although divine and sent by God, isn’t God. God Himself will later appear to rename him Israel, but this is before that. Show activity on this post.

genesis – Why does Jacob say “because I saw God face tohermeneutics.stackexchange.com/questions/8935/why-d…

Nike

Greek goddess of victory (identified by the Romans with their Victoria), literally “victory, upper hand” (in battle, in contests, in court), probably connected with neikos “quarrel, strife,” neikein “to quarrel with,” a word of uncertain etymology and perhaps a pre-Greek word. As the name of a type of U.S. defensive surface-to-air missiles, attested from 1952. The brand of athletic shoes and apparel, based near Portland, Oregon, has been so known since 1971, named for the Greek goddess, having been founded in 1964 as Blue Ribbon Sports.

Entries linking to Nike

Berenice 

fem. proper name, from Latin Berenice, from Macedonian Greek Berenike (classical Greek Pherenike), literally “bringer of victory,” from pherein “to bring” (from PIE root *bher- (1) “to carry”) + nikē “victory” (see Nike).

The constellation Berenice’s Hair (Coma Berenices) is from the story of the pilfered amber locks of the wife of Ptolemy Euergetes, king of Egypt, c. 248 B.C.E., which the queen cut off as an offering to Venus. The constellation features a dim but visible star cluster; Ptolemy (the astronomer) regarded it as the tuft of fur at the end of Leo’s tail, but German cartographer Caspar Vopel put it on his 1536 globe, and it endured. Berenice’s Hair is also sometimes incorrectly given as an old name of the star Canopus based on Holland’s mistranslation of Pliny in 1601.

Eunice 

fem. proper name, from Latinized form of Greek Eunikē, literally “victorious,” from eu “good, well”

(see eu-) + nikē “victory” (see Nike).

  • Nice
  • Nicene
  • Nicholas
  • Nicodemus
  • See all related words (6) >
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
88 Masonic Home Road1698826897
In the Villa of Ormen1989026190
Ziggy Stardust1966115574
Hilldale633615345
Why So Serious?1966112865
Closing793411038
This is Sirius1796214591
Opening804410928
Dog Star Sirius1796217291
Doorway101388834
Kyle Charles Grant1797125391
Way49133214
Computer1113910542
Door52255620
insanity1113910551
Stage52168329
Humanity1113910542
Saget52168329
The Yellow Card Man1797125382
Bull47116125
Vaccination1114818669
Gates52168329
You Are A Slave, Neo1796222682
Bill35177328
Wake UP, Neo1113913242
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Clinton873310239
Nineteen Eighty Four22010326686
O(micro)n874210239
Operation Warp Speed2209426695
Bill Gates873315657
Reality Television22085239104
Hoax US Poke US1754914959
Poke US87247530
Hoax US88257429
Hokey Pokey1365513435
Breakfast832916061
Hocus Pocus1404113049
Continental1274617062
Apollo eclipse1405921167
Divide533510937
Apocalypse1134115749
Divine63369936
June 27, 202063277135
Co V ID 1963369238
Sturbridge Village19183268106
20:1912121212
Society of Jesus1915618779
19:6319191919
PhospHorus1555611543
Fire Walk With Me1637321580
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Donna Hayward1285619661
Great Northern1637318871
Benjamin Horne1286522370
A Wrinkle in TIME1637321589
The Shining1135915749
Warp Speed1074413646
Operation1135013049
Occupation1174515354
The Sun King1284714252
Military1074410955
Stephen King1285616952
Quantum107268237
Coronavirus1555614270
Twenty107265528
19:6824242424
Nineteen864113040
19:8624242424
Eighteen734614335
19:5318181818
Seventeen1093713444
19:3518181818
Sixteen96339339
Eye35174610
The Number of A Man1566624978
I99189
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
I Am Number Four1566619578
Me189369
Thirty Three1566614160
Ego2718549
Five Hundred and Six1878827292
Six Six Six156488760
Store77235831
Market68239440
Ounces77238531
Land of Oz933912333
Six Hundred and Sixty Six294105273120
6+6+618181818
Ah ha ;18189018
Say Ah54188127
Green Witch1125815850
Greenwich925615143
Witch63277227
Green Monster1536317163
Fiskdale673114950
Dale22138623
Fisk45186327
Carlton832910643
Charlton913712544
Dream41239431
Catcher583113141
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Carlton Fisk1284716970

But the pyramid and eye didn’t show up on the dollar bill until 1935. They started out as part of our Great Seal. FDR added them to the dollar.

That creepy eye on the back of the dollar bill, explainedhttp://www.marketplace.org/2014/03/03/creepy-eye-back-dollar

coronavirus (n.)

type of RNA virus affecting birds and mammals, in humans as a respiratory tract infection, by 1968, is so called for the spikes that protrude from its membranes and resemble the corona of the sun; see corona.  Covid as a contraction of coronavirus disease seems to have been coined for the outbreak that began in China in 2019 (COVID-19).

Entries linking to Coronavirus

corona (n.)

Assassination of Martin Luther King, Jr.

Assassination of Martin Luther King, Jr.

Martin Luther King Jr., an African-American clergyman and civil rights leader, was fatally shot at the Lorraine Motel in Memphis, Tennessee, on April 4, 1968, at 6:01 p.m. CST. He was rushed to St. Joseph’s Hospital, where he died at 7:05 p…

2001: A Space Odyssey · Release date

Apr 3, 1968 (United States)

Twin Towers

Construction work began on the North Tower in August 1968, and construction on the South Tower was under way by January 1969.[78]

In 1968, AT&T announced that it would establish the digits 9-1-1 (nine-one-one) as the emergency code throughout the United States. The code 9-1-1 was chosen because it best fit the needs of all parties involved. First, and most important, it met public requirements because it is brief, easily remembered, and can be dialed quickly.

9-1-1 Origin & History – National Emergency Number Association

http://www.nena.org/general/custom.asp?page=911overviewfacts

Assassination of Robert F. Kennedy

Assassination of Robert F. Kennedy

On June 5, 1968, presidential candidate Robert F. Kennedy was mortally wounded shortly after midnight at the Ambassador Hotel in Los Angeles. Earlier that evening, the 42-year-old junior senator from New York was declared the winner in th…

Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Saturn’s Rings1795314582
Ang-el39219624
Agent Donald Ressler19376293104
I Am the Arm884315556
Strength1113910542
Are24155721
Industrial1274614371
R18999
Legion623510028
Ray44173719
Re23143113
Radio47298834
Red27185418
Radiance553716153
Reddington1105616052
Raymond90369936
Murder Most Foul2006517879
Raymond Reddington2009225988
Building784213848
Blacklist892615464
Erection894412746
Phallus892610037
Virus89264637
Osiris89357346
Religion895312746
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Thoth71266419
Babylon712611837
Orion71356428
Zeus71173719
Catholic713514546
Roman Catholic Church19394320104
Roman61257429
Catholic Church1326924675
Pontius Pilate1776017475
The Science of Music1777828293
Robert Zemeckis1697020983
The Mark of the Beast1776928293
Is There Life on Mars?19688263101
The Jesuit Order1776920184
Ziggy Stardust1966115574
Ziggy Stardut1776014766
J101178
Being John Malkovich1788830892
Ra19103517
Maxine66309633
Jah19106217
Vaccine573013242
Bob19106217
Eugene573010524
DNA19106217
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Eugenics833813343
The Government1666718559
Genetics823713444
The White House1666718559
Genesis783311139
Secret Society1665818577
Gene Isis874212948
Twin Towers1664910459
Genesis 3:22854011846
Bill Smoke983514555
Military industrial Complex322124353155
Billowing Smoke1666721277
Full Spectrum Dominance24491323116
New York111397833
Dominance784216548
Jorge Mario Bergoglio201111312105
Full Spectrum1664915868
Ignatius of Loyola2017523187
20:20 Vision92387842
Order of illuminati20193258105
Cap20116116
illuminati1204815069
Mushroom122419440
Micha-el Stipe1205720469
Stipe69246630
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Micha-el513313839
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Emit47206125
Twin Pines1294811451
Electricity1295716869
Emmet56207925
TIME Portal1294814160
Vortex104325831
Emmet Lathrop Brown2188324188
Monster104328540
Lorraine Baines1427023692
Jack Shephard1045022067
Forty Two142437438
Dallas, Texas1182817971
Trump Card1144212957
President #351185514160
Joker59237631
Superman1073510946
Queen Card884315547
Clark Kent953214858
Queen Elizabeth1506922866
Elizabeth884315547
Elizabeth Keen1236022866
World Health Organization275122346121
Hugo R eyes1235112039
WHO4619358
Cons piracy1235114757
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
CDC10107117
Eighty Eight1236917448
Centers For Dis ease Control282111366141
Clarity883410147
IT’s TIME to Save the World28293285123
Vision88347438
One. Twenty One Gigawatts28293285105
Electrical884318265
Eighty Eight Miles Per Hour282138339114
Gigawatt883412847
Photon88347420
Epstein883410138
Chicken533513637
Bi den342510129
Machine533513637
Trump88254729
88 MPH53356024
Donald Trump1384815960
Doctor House1435315455
Doctor75308733
House of Cards1345319064
Strangelove1384815960
Geoengineering1348924464
Tell A Vision1384815969
GeoengineeringWatch18910832490
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
All Seeing Eye1195620561
Depth Psychology1988120754
Panopticon1235114748
Carl Gustav Jung1765020285
Pair of Ducks1235117466
Harry S. Truman1765914876
Bootstrap Paradox2057022792
Sheriff Truman1586819376
Paradox793411038
The Truman Show1855916667
Bootstrap1263611754
Forrest Gump1585913958
Nine inch Nails1316822076
Donald John Trump1856822076
John F. Kennedy1315919349
The Wizard of Oz1767717558
Assassinated1313219385
The Aristocrats1765920294
Re Pet it ion1315913958
Robert Saget1304916768
Crucifixion1316816667
Ronald McDonald1305824877
Grand Architect1316824785
Ronald64289835
Mary57215124
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Arnold64289835
Sleep57217824
Donald502311231
Human57217824
September1034014050
Eros57215124
November944012241
Rose57215124
Octopus109288035
Bernard623512746
Octagon753011433
Dentist91289844
October783311139
Deadened423317439
Hallo Ween954114840
Dead End372815235
Dis Aster953212158
7:714141414
Night Mare955014849
8:1514141414
Fourteen1044111240
Dead14149422
End23145813
The Beginning is the End19810834299
And19106217
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
The End is the Beginning19810834299
Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526
Of2112336
Ormen65297025
Old31135014
Village683212140
Sturbridge1235114766
Sturbridge Village19183268106
Where Are My Pants?1917421479
Society of Jesus1915618779
President #451195614261
911/200114141414
Pandemic653815143
Election833813343
20:169999
11/911111111
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Donald J. Trump1484917668
TIME Traveler1485817677
De struct ion1484914968
Ai10104417
CI A13136823
CNN31135014
Virtual Reality1936718595
VR40131414
Doctor Spock1394915859
Vulcan O882510138
Volcano822810735
ERuption118469844
society of Jesus1915618779
La Palma562013343
Stargate SG11183715464
SG12792911
Stargate912812553
Kyle Baldwin1184617962
Dallas, Texas1182817971
Sacrificial Lamb11864287107
President #351185514160
Laura Palmer1184617971
Songbird884312847
Ladybird753914151
Log Lady763111332
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Juggernaut1244314656
Woods76225923
Wyman76225923
W eights and M e as u re s21176275104
Oz4114134
Ounces77238531
The wizard of Oz1767717558
Harry S. Truman1765914876
Sheriff Truman1586819376
The Truman Show1855916667
John F. Kennedy1315919349
Assassinated1313219385
Kyle Grant1134113049
Crucifixion1316816667
Humiliation1315916667
RE Petition1315913958
Thomas Jerome Newton2338025391
The Lord Jesus Christ23380253109
Eternity1164410046
John Fitzgerald Kennedy233107334100
TIME Ghost1164412746
George McFly1166218146
The Forty Four Hundred25110726291
The Hundred1075316346
A Journey Through TIME25310026098
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Room 23773375932
The Science of TIME Travel237102357123
The TIME Traveler Panics24399324126
This is called the Bootstrap Paradox359134478181
Beethoven964214739
Arm Wrestle1344413664
Kyle C. Grant1164415455
Radhe Krishna1166220873
Red27185418
QR Code623510028
Code27188118
QR35171910
Jack Pots952312149
S19188
Jack Pot762211341
Mr. Jack Pots1263614463
John Connor1265414445
Keanu Reeves1264517163
initials933912360
Kyle Reese1054213848
KR29112516
Black Lodge723619854
Doppelganger1206620451
Cooper72369027
Danny Torrance1526219973
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Chester Desmond1526222673
Agent Desmond1214920359
John Lennon1214914941
Desmond Hume1214917650
Revelation1214914959
Doctor WHO1214912241
Ph2415303
F66213
Act2465721
Fact30127824
i99189
Art39124224
Artifact783313857
The Matrix1184612553
Back To The Future1765922985
Bootstrap Paradox2057022792
Clock Tower1254414555
EveRything1336113747
TIME Travel1254414564
White House1335213747
The Numbers1254414555
Government1335213747
Hill Valley1184615253
48151623 4236363636
Terminator1335213765
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Twin Peaks1183712553
1.21 Gigawatts1113914059
Hell37197117
Gigawatt883412847
TIME Ghost1164412746
Zeit Geist1204812351
Entirety1164410046
Hurricanes1165315464
19:5520202020
Bolt49135923
Lightning1005514344
A Bolt of Lightning1718126181
December553716144
Anagram552813444
Angle39219624
Angel39219624
Humanity1113910542
insanity1113910551
Society of Jesus1915618779
One Four Six1465612452
The Apocalypse1465620561
Greta Thunberg1466520570
Great Thunderbird1748425896
Great Scott1283814261
What the Hell is A Gigawatt?23995355121
Wake Up, Neo1113913242
Vaccination1114818669
The Yellow Card1516120065
To Generate the 1.21 Gigawatts of Electricity I need441198647224
Yellow Card Man1465620570
I Need A Nuclear Reaction19798370127
Quantum107268237
The 1.21 Gigawatts of Electricity I Need331151487172
Military1074410955
Whoa This is it This is the Part Comin’ Up, Doc445175500203
110 Stories107358650
A Portable Television Studio308110367151
Persona883410138
Gel24155712
Person87337530
Jail32147631
Prisoner1145110248
Cell32147622
The Twilight Zone2018420469
Hades37199826
Twilight Zone1686915657
You Are A Slave, Neo1796222682
New York City1686012957
New York111397833
Helios68329431
Electrical884318265
Great51248430
Future Boy1334311047
The Lord of the Rings2039525685
Saturn’s Rings1795314582
13 Reasons WhY1515212755
Stranger Things1797119982
David Bowie944917659
Total insanity1795317282
Jake Epping944917650
Minotaur1113910551
Dale Cooper944917650
Monitor104418540
Deus49135923
Computer1113910542
Lord49225923
What Did You Just Say?2456521497
Christopher1396715859
What Did I Just Say?1935821295
Clarice Starling15170254101
The Mask772311240
Juris Diction1516117383
Christ77328540
Nuclear Power1516117365
Lloyd Our Christ Bearer248104292121
Jesus Christ1514314674
Christopher Lloyd2079022581
Breaking Bad744722370
King Felix975214647
ARtificial Intelligence203113391139
11/22/6315151515
The Matrix Resurrections302113292139
Dog Star Sirius1796217291
Governor1145110239
KYle Charles Grant1797125391
Hannah Baker834721461
The Yellow Card Man1797125382
April56297934
Fool Card743814243
Card26178228
Tarot74206134
Tarot Card1003714362
Terror94406841
Esoteric944012250
Doc Brown944012241
Prodigy94499532
Thunderbird1236017466
The Prodigal Son1637321571
Cortexiphan1336116456
Back To The Father1436226282
Peter Bi shop1336116456
Dexter Stratton2035917585
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Thomas Anderson1665821277
The White House1666718559
The Government1666718559
Secret Society1665818577
Twin Towers1664910459
Billowing Smoke1666721277
Noah’s Ark873312948
Event66216924
A Glitch in the Matrix20193285105
Two Hundred and Fifty Nine259115335110
Sic Mundus Creatus Est25465259124
Grays Sports Almanac22269264111
World Economic Forum2229626493
President Kamala Harris22296345138
Twenty Twenty Two2726513370
Twenty107265528
Twenty Two165397842
Vaccine573013242
Jesuit Ritual1654815987
Scottish Rite1655715978
Resurrection1656615978
Erection894412746
Phallus892610037
Osiris89357346
Virus89264637
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Anatomy892610037
Atom49135923
Bob19106217
Jah19106217
Adam19108926
Television1304914059
Way49133214
Door52255620
Earth52258329
Heart52258329
Head18189018
Heaven552810726
Cloud55198026
Darkness912812553
Radiance553716153
Radiation914615262
Uranium97349247
Ra19103517
Power77325822
Nuclear742911543
Gosp-el74298825
Messiah742911543
Cross74206134
Masonic742911543
Masons81188136
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Mask Up81188136
J Zeus81185427
Zeus71173719
Jupiter99369045
Bearer493111341
Light56297925
Lucifer743811543
Jesus74116134
Jewish74298834
English743811534
Language683214840
Languages873315648
Germanic704314647
ic12124215
German583110432
Catholic713514546
Rhyme69336621
Thyme71266419
Rhythm92387025
Arithmetic1065216465
Magic332410230
Mathematical1064321874
initiation1205715069
initiative1185515271
Dharma452711736
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Diamond Ring1086318963
Baseball Diamond1145129193
Of inches794313738
A Game271810827
Ball2798127
A Game of inches1066124565
Base2798127
60 feet 6 inches1066118862
Satch-el Paige1065221865
identity1064311047
infinity1065211047
House of El1064313738
El1783710
L123156
Vile48216024
Eve32144913
Veil48216024
Eva28105317
Evil48216024
Live48216024
Yoga48216015
Yin48213315
Sex48123315
Cycle48218724
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Sickle592310340
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Walt Dawson1323313857
JFK Reincarnation16878264102
Michael Dawson1275522471
59 Jessie Street1686018494
Ana Lucia Cortez1495922985
Massachusetts1683318384
Swampscott1493212158
Flux Capacitor1495920276
Kyle Powers1495012149
Powers96336630
Number73288935
Magical462814344
Dial26178228
The Jesuit Cabal1364624289
Son48123315
The Jesuits1363713462
Sun5492718
Forty Six136468044
Forty One118469835
Forty Five1265411745
Fifty Four1265411745
Forty Nine1265411745
2 Seasons94229945
19:6319191919
The Oa49228623
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Co V ID 1963369238
Tammuz94226832
Color63277227
Thomas76228632
Brown72276327
Twins85225032
Charlie563813343
Skynet94226832
Charlie Brown1286519670
Web30125115
Telekinesis1284716970
Net39124215
Olivia Dunham1295719569
Sky55102617
Dunham612510129
Hathor70349229
Olivia68329440
Thor61254720
Junior87337539
Ch ur ch613410129
Kennedy783311130
Donnie613410129
Robert78338439
Three56297925
Roberta793411047
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Cult56115225
Dark O49228632
Death38209725
Donnie Dark O1105618761
Bird Box743811543
Sparrow110387943
Black291110634
Robin Williams1566619587
Sirius Black1244317383
The Number of A Man1566624978
Sirius95326749
Steganography1566619560
Clark Kent953214858
Mr. Mystery156488751
Christopher Reeve1949523885
Play Number Six1796217273
Hit the Jack Pot1465620570
Play the Numbers1796219973
Prince of Peace1167123564
Spear rituality1946818494
Agent Smith1164415455
Spirituality1796214582
Con fusion1164412746
Psychic Powers1797117264
Clint Eastwood1605219174
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Psychic Power1607016456
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
White Lodge1085416245
Fringe594110331
Clue41146722
Sam Weiss1082710854
Gordon Cole1085416245
Dealey Plaza1084518954
September 11, 20011084514555
Enter 7776408742
Agency552810726
Man Plans and God laughs20377337103
Woods76225923
Wyman76225923
Log Lady763111332
Tree Man763111341
Television1304914059
Lucky Star1303111359
Ram Dass752111451
CRS40134123
Mr.31132314
Anderson903612645
Andrew Son1134113049
Andy Dick713514546
Moran61257429
Lucy61164720
Andy44176419
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Dick27188127
Richard Tremain1417823793
Rich hard695114748
Lady42156621
Richard Bach755722269
Lakshmi732811644
Clinton873310239
Operation Warp Speed2209426695
Richard Alpert1337021883
Serpent97349238
s19188
George Stephanopoulos25310028789
Isra el64289844
Isis Ra El923812461
TV Show107265528
Judge Judy1073513646
Judah44179128
Judas55108035
Scorpio95419440
Kiss of Death1174518063
Kill44176428
Kiss58135032
Robert Zemeckis1697020983
Texas69156630
Dallas491311341
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Birthplace of Dallas16474322106
Lodge43259220
Fraternal954114858
Tell A Vision1384815969
Donald Trump1384815960
Strangelove1384815960
Fraternal Lodge1386624078
88 Masonic Home Road1698826897
Geometry1084510836
Trump Tower1695210156
Freemasonic1085418963
Trump Card1144212957
The Metaverse1415118366
The33154812
Metaverse1083613554
BL1454013
Black Lodge723619854
Benjamin Linus1435320882
Benjamin Horne1286522370
Sawmill892610046
Cooper72369027
Palmer, Massachusetts23362280118
Philosopher’s Stone2338922682
Like A Rolling Stone1988126199
I’m A Blackstar1103821488
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Blacksmith983517264
Network106348338
Fox4518369
X24633
O156123
F66213
CNN31135014
ID13134114
CIA13136823
The One67319523
Thomas Anderson1665821277
House of Cards1345319064
The White House1666718559
The Government1666718559
The Simulation1665818577
Secret Society1665818577
Twin Towers1664910459
Billowing Smoke1666721277
Jehovah693312030
Tetragramm Aton1665821286
Aerospace833816052
Aero Way883410138
Yahweh70349220
Way49133214
Arrow75306033
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Lie26175519
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Morning90459936
Mourning1114810542
8:1514141414
AM1454013
10:2811111111
10:28 AM25165124
PhospHorus1555611543
Society of Jesus1915618779
WHO4619358
Doctor75308733
Strangelove1384815960
Donald Trump1384815960
Tell A Vision1384815969
Ouroboros1384810551
Touch Film1074413646
Donnie Dark O1105618761
Ronald Reagan1105621470
Dark O49228632
Donnie613410129
Reagan462811635
Ronald64289835
Screen64289835
Movie64287126
Movie Screen1285616961
Clairvoyance1285619670
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
The Stand912812544
Stephen King1285616952
Coronavirus1555614270
Novel68236722
R18999
Riddle523411038
Tom Sawyer1394010450
Tom48123315
Sawyer91287135
James Hurley1374716061
James Ford913715253
Agent Cooper1195617852
Anthony Cooper1697018256
Conned552810726
Con fus ion1164412746
Agent Smith1164415455
George McFly1166218146
Prince of Peace1167123564
Jerusalem1043213958
Salem50148531
Hubie Hallo Ween1406823867
Forty Three1405913049
Forty Two142437438
Delta42159330
Omicron874210239
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
The Science of Music1777828293
The Mark of the Beast1776928293
The Jesuit Order1776920184
Santa Fe, New Mexico1776925584
New Mexico1114813242
New York111397833
Computer1113910542
1.21 Gigawatts1113914059
Exaltation1214014959
Sonmi 45180357539
Jupiter Ascending1757625795
Jupiter99369045
Ascension993614454
Science Fiction Theater211103356122
Operation Warp Speed2209426695
Nineteen Eighty Four22010326686
Reality Television22085239104
Reality90369945
Doctor WHO1214912241
Doctor House1435315455
Science Fiction1347124482
IT’s Called Poverty2067122691
The Lucky Dog Pet Store2498726493
Wizard of Oz1436212746
Ground Zero1436212746
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
New Shoes1083610836
White Lodge1085416245
Ground Control1766817567
Gordon Cole1085416245
Gene of Isis1085416254
Philip K. Dick1086318963
6+6+618181818
86’d18183719
Re Public864113049
Subjugation1394015868
Population1394913150
Slaughter1113913251
Humanity1113910542
insanity1113910551
Vaccination1114818669
Commercials1114818669
Television1304914059
Hoax US Poke US1754914959
Uncle Sam882512847
US4041414
CIA13136823
Debt31137723
Alive49228632
Dead14149422
911 200114141414
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
10:28 AM (43)32235831
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
You don’t have TIME TIME has you You don’t have a body A body has you You are not some body You are not any body You are no body Which is every body No thing The Eve rything Bro ken Spell ing18907292079711

About kylegrant76

Eye am that Eye am
This entry was posted in Uncategorized. Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s