10:28 AM (‘The’ 1-00 & ‘The’ 44-00)

Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Tantasqua1142412957
Vaccine573013242
Apocalypse1134115749
Apollo eclipse1405921167
Back To the Future1765922985
The Wizard of Oz1767717558
Poke US87247530
Re Petition1315913958
Bill Gates873315657
Omicron874210239
Number 2378339440
CW2682810
The CW59237622
We’re Not Alone1475717760
Crucifixion1316816667
Cross74206134
Where Are My Pants?1917421479
Where Are My Pants1917421479
Thomas76228632
Society of Jesus1915618779
Elohim623510028
Twins85225032
Allah341610129
Cabbala221316750
The Jesuit Cabal1364624289
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Ozark71266428
Noah’s Ark873312948
Clarke Griffin1197423279
Clark45189036
The Ark63279936
Clark Griffin1146921075
Hologram894412737
Magical462814344
Mirage533510937
Mirror91467144
Miracle613412847
Capen Road774116649
Capen Hill804416346
Miracles803513655
Krishna803510946
Jesus74116134
Eighty74388825
Olivia Newton John2068022682
Thomas Jerome Newton2338025391
Agent Desmond1214920359
The Lord Jesus Christ23380253109
Desmond Hume1214917650
John Fitzgerald Kennedy233107334100
The Forty Four Hundred25110726291
Gematrinator1416018375
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Terminator1335213765
Epstein883410138
Jeffrey Epstein1637321571
Major Garland Briggs17686310112
The Apprent ice1406821167
Entertainment1585919376
Donald John Trump1856822076
Bi den342510129
Trump88254729
Program884310138
TV4261212
Finkle is Einhorn1688723784
Denise Bryson1495917567
Dennis Bryson1585916667
Fox Mulder1184612544
Dana Scully1123115859
Scully92207034
Television Program2189224197
The Sleeper Has Awakened20588362110
the Sleeper Must Awaken24179299110
We Live in side A Dream17888308110
IT’s Not Going to stop2548320588
88 Masonic Home Road1698826897
Requiem for A Dream1698826392
Requiem884310138
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
TElevision1304914059
Sarah Palmer1124918568
Sarah Connor1265417163
John Connor1265414445
Jack Pots952312149
Mr. Jackpots1263614463
48151623 4236363636
8:1514141414
8:`513131313
7:714141414
The Hundred1075316346
Enter 7776408742
9/1111111111
10:2811111111
H88191
Great Northern1637318871
Sheriff Truman1586819376
MW369189
The Truman Show1855916667
Mount Weather1635516162
Solitary Candle1585922085
Fire Walk With Me1637321580
Trump Card1144212957
Twenty Three1635513453
Transmission Complete25988281119
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
TC2353113

Stephen

masc. proper name, from Latin Stephanus, from Greek Stephanos, from stephanos “crown, wreath, garland, chaplet; crown of victory,” hence “victory, prize, honor, glory,” properly “that which surrounds;” also used of the ring of spectators around a fight or the wall of a town, from stephein “to encircle, crown, wreathe, tie around,” from PIE root *stebh- “post, stem; place firmly on, fasten” (see step (v.)).

Exclusively a monk’s name in Old English, it became common after the Conquest. Saint Stephen, stoned to death, was said to be Christianity’s first martyr. Stephen (and the older pronunciation of nephew, still maintained) were said to be the only cases where English –ph– isn’t pronounced as /f/.

Entries linking to Stephen

step (v.)Old English steppan (Anglian), stæppan (West Saxon) “take a step,” from West Germanic *stap- “tread” (source also of Old Frisian stapa, Middle Dutch, Dutch stappen, Old High German stapfon, German stapfen “step”), from PIE root *stebh- “post, stem; to support, place firmly on” (see staff (n.); source also of Old Church Slavonic stopa “step, pace,” stepeni “step, degree”). The notion is perhaps “a treading firmly on; a foothold.”

Transitive sense (as in step foot in) attested from 1530s. Related: Steppedstepping. Originally strong (past tense stop, past participle bestapen); weak forms emerged 13c., universal from 16c. To step out “leave for a short time” is from 1530s; meaning “to go out in public in style” is from 1907. Step on it “hurry up” is 1923, from notion of gas pedal.

Stephanie fem. proper name, female form of Stephen. A top-20 name for girls born in U.S. 1969-1996.

Steven masc. proper name, Englished form of Stephen (q.v.). A top 20 name for boys born in the U.S. between 1949 and 1976; the -ph- form was the more popular in U.S. until 1960s.

coronavirus (n.)

type of RNA virus affecting birds and mammals, in humans as a respiratory tract infection, by 1968, is so called for the spikes that protrude from its membranes and resemble the corona of the sun; see corona.  Covid as a contraction of coronavirus disease seems to have been coined for the outbreak that began in China in 2019 (COVID-19).

Entries linking to Coronavirus

corona (n.)

1650s, “a crown,” from Latin corona “a crown, a garland,” in ancient Rome especially “a crown or garland bestowed for distinguished military service” (from a suffixed form of PIE root *sker- (2) “to turn, bend”).

See more

Assassination of Robert F. Kennedy – Wikipedia

On June 5, 1968, presidential candidate Robert F. Kennedy was mortally wounded shortly after midnight at the Ambassador Hotel in Los Angeles. Earlier that evening, the 42-year-old junior senator from New York was declared the winner in the South Dakota and California Democratic presidential

 …See more

Assassination of Martin Luther King, Jr.

Assassination of Martin Luther King, Jr.

Martin Luther King Jr., an African-American clergyman and civil rights leader, was fatally shot at the Lorraine Motel in Memphis, Tennessee, on April 4, 1968, at 6:01 p.m. CST. He was rushed to St. Joseph’s Hospital, where he died at 7:05 

In 1968, AT&T announced that it would establish the digits 9-1-1 (nine-one-one) as the emergency code throughout the United States. The code 9-1-1 was chosen because it best fit the needs of all parties involved. First, and most important, it met public requirements because it is brief, easily remembered, and can be dialed quickly.

9-1-1 Origin & History – National Emergency Number Association

2001: A Space Odyssey · Release date

Apr 3, 1968 (United States)

Twin Towers[edit]

Construction work on the North Tower began in August 1968 with construction beginning on the South Tower by January 1969.[143]

Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Thirty Three1566614160
Play the Numbers1796219973
The Number of A Man1566624978
Driveshaft1124915859
Robin Williams1566619587
This is Sirius1796214591
Star58135032
Dog Star Sirius1796217291
Dog26175510
Eight49318623
God26175510
Wizard of Oz1436212746
Zeus71173719
Kyle Clayton1434415455
The Yellow Card Man1797125382
Chromosomes1435315455
Kyle Charles Grant1797125391
Kyle XY102306024
Jorge Mario Bergoglio201111312105
XY491355
Deoxyribonucleic Acid201102339114
Kyle53175519
Order of illuminati20193258105
LauRa53178237
Donald Trump1384815960
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Chicken533513637
illuminati1204815069
Machine533513637
Holly Wood1294811433
Co V ID53268228
Terminator1335213765
Co V ID 1963369238
White House1335213747
Room 10163274922
19:84 by George Orwell19110123187
Government1335213747
Portals101298843
EveRything1336113747
Pillars of Hercules1998226098
You R Eyes133438338
Eye of Horus1375613343
R Eyes72276327
Jesuit Ritual1654815987
Cooper72369027
Resurrection1656615978
Black Lodge723619854
Scottish Rite1655715978
White Lodge1085416245
Twenty Two165397842
Gordon Cole1085416245
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
19:8422222222
Sam Weiss1082710854
Jack Shephard1045022067
Clue41146722
Forrest Gump1585913958
Fringe594110331
Robert Zemeckis1697020983
Secret Window1585916667
Writer93396942
Nineteen Eighty Four22010326686
R18999
Division1014711552
Write75306033
Divide533510937
Script85317741
Divine63369936
Scripture1294811460
Dei18186318
Judgement Day1294819560
Hours81275427
Day30125115
Horus81275427
Judgement993614445
19:3518181818
World Economic Forum2229626493
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Eye35174610
President Kamala Harris22296345138
Eclipse693312039
Grays Sports Almanac22269264111
Apollo71269128
Wyndham New Yorker2228721075
Tammuz94226832
New York111397833
Dark O49228632
Saturn’s Rings1795314582
President1104713352
Stranger Things1797119982
Miniature1104713361
Total insanity1795317282
Minotaur1113910551
insanity1113910551
Monitor104418540
You Are A Slave, Neo1796222682
Raptor88347438
Wake Up, Neo1113913242
Rapture99369045
Vaccination1114818669
Computer1113910542
Corporate1114813251
Jungle69249330
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Amazon70259229

Franklin Delano Roosevelt


It was Franklin Delano Roosevelt (the 32nd President of the United States) who commissioned the eye and pyramid to be included on the dollar bill in 1935. The original eye and pyramid was first included in the back of the United States Great Seal in 1782. The thirteen steps of the pyramid signified that America was yet an unfinished nation.

Why do an eye and pyramid appear on the one dollar bill …

Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Doris Dunning1486717668
Disneyworld1485814959
Walter Bi shop1485817668
TIME Traveler1485817677
Donald J. Trump1484917668
Destruction1484914968
The Number1064313747
Moon of Lilith1486717659
Monolith1064311038
Clint Eastwood1605219174

May 13


1984 May 13, a Friday At 1:52 AM, the T-800 arrived from the future to kill Sarah Connor. Kyle Reese arrived from the future to protect Sarah.

The Terminator timeline | Terminator Wiki | Fandom

terminator.fandom.com/wiki/The_Terminator_timeline

August 29, 1997

  • According to 2 sources

Judgment Day as seen in the film Terminator 2: Judgment Day. The first specific date of Judgment Day as described by both Sarah Connor and the T-800 occurs on August 29, 1997.

Judgment Day | Terminator Wiki | Fandom

terminator.fandom.com

  1. The Terminator – Wikipediahttps://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/The_Terminator
    • Plot
    • Two beings arrive in 1984 Los Angeles, having time travelled from 2029. One is a cybernetic assassin known as the Terminator hunting a woman named Sarah Connor. The other is a human soldier named Kyle Reese intent on stopping it. The Terminator systematically kills women bearing its target’s name whose addresse…See more on en.wikipedia.org
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
House of Cards1345319064
Gates52168329
The Synagogue of Satan2237929092
Gateway822810735
Synagogue of Satan1906424280
Al’s Diner823713453
Arnold Schwarzenegger223106317101
Portal82288035
White Lodge1085416245
Screen64289835
Freemasonic1085418963
Movie64287126
Geometry1084510836
Deus Ex Machina1275522471
Gematria743814252
Ex Machina784216548
English743811534
Deus49135923
Jewish74298834
Year49225923
Joshua74208834
52 Weeks70257934
Jesus74116134
52 Cards52259743
Delorean743814243
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Fifty States1504214766
Flux Capacitor1495920276
America503213949
illumination1495917576
Donald502311231
Evil48216024
Arnold64289835
Live48216024
Thirty Three1566614160
Blood48218724
Police603310230
Red27185418
Pole ice653812434
Code27188118
Liquidate984414555
Kill44176428
Freeze65389725
Terminate1054213857
Harvest93309642
Isis56205234
Saturn93216942
ice US57217833
Order of illuminati20193258105
Vaccine573013242
Electricity1295716869
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
One Thirteen1336116456
Twin Pines1294811451
Cortexiphan1336116456
Olivia Dunham1295719569
Twin Soul133348347
Love54185418
Peter Bi shop1336116456
Fifty Four1265411745
EveRything1336113747
Forty Five1265411745
Simulation1334313765
Keanu Reeves1264517163
White House1335213747
Kyle Reese1054213848
internet1054211148
Government1335213747
Skynet94226832
Son48123315
Sun5492718
Sarah Palmer1124918568
Sarah Connor1265417163
John Connor1265414445
August 29, 19971265411074
Sacrifice Ritual15473251107
Epstein883410138
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Sacrifice734617062
Trump88254729
Room 23773375932
Orange Man884315547
A Clockwork Orange1727326089
Room 2366305225
Charles663012342
Lost66124224
6x6x666302424
12:69999
10/269999
October 26, 19841086314169
19:9120202020
Terminator Judgement Day262100332125
45 Years77327640
2029-198435353535
8/29/199745454545
19:84 by George Orwell19110123187
19:8422222222
20:2913131313
Donald Trump1384815960
illuminati1204815069
Holly Wood1294811433
Judgement Day1294819560
Terminator1335213765
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Gematrinator1416018375
Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Letter L92299743
L123156
Dog26175510
God26175510
El1783710
Eleven63279927
EveRything I Wanted2099225088
Simulation1334313765
EveRything1336113747
White House1335213747
Vaccine Man date1155226383
Government1335213747
New Normal1154312847
You R eyes133438338
intelligence1156120965
Artificial885218274
Artificial intelligence203113391139
The Matrix Resurrections302113292139
DS2353113
Dexter Stratton2035917585
The Lord of the Rings2039525685
Such A little Thing1887124491
Central intelligence18889325109
Bavarian illuminati18880298127
The Corona Virus1887119082
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Crown of Thorns1887116364
Crown73286226
In the Center of it All19688290101
At the Center of it All19477292103
corona66309633
Ignatius of Loyola2017523187
Vaccination1114818669
Jorge Mario Bergoglio201111312105
Catholic713514546
Pope52255611
Zeus71173719
Zeta52165620
Jupiter99369045
Thirteen994511745
ID13134114
CIA13136823
Danny Tanner1304916759
I’m A Blackstar1103821488
industry130408650
Human Sacrifice1306724886
Eighty Six’d1305814050
19:8624242424
What the Hell’s a Gigawatt?23086337112
One. Twenty One Gigawatts28293285105
IT’s TIME to Save the World28293285123
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Eighty eight Miles Per Hour282138339114
Is There Life on Mars?19688263101
Ziggy Stardust1966115574
Only Women Kneel and Smile26098334109
Dale Cooper944917650
International Women’s Day271100323125
Jake Epping944917650
Forty Two142437438
DB664812
Lorraine Baines1427023692
David Bowie944917659
On the Day of Execution2299428486
Lyndon Baines Johnson2298528495
The Man WHO Fell to Earth2299431195
Operation Warp Speed2209426695
Reality Television22085239104
Nineteen Eighty Four22010326686
Two Hundred and One1857724776
Event66216924
Deoxyribonucleic Acid201102339114
Stargate912812553
Order of illuminati20193258105
Darkness912812553
illumination1495917576
illuminati1204815069
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Emergence754816842
Emergency955014840
Dis Aster953212158
Scorpio95419440
Scorpion1094610744
Kiss of Death1174518063
Kissed67229541
MurdeRed884312847
Red Room884310138
Gigawatt883412847
I Am the Arm884315556
Electrical884318265
Vision88347438
Clarity883410147
Vibration1104713361
Fear30217824
iced21218724
32 Degrees684113141
Life32237622
In formation1346216364
DNA19106217
The Beginning is the End19810834299
And19106217
The End is the Beginning19810834299
God Creates the Universe with Letters and Numbers513189621243
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
All is Number1264517172
Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
illuminati1204815069
Zeitgeist1204812351
TIME Ghost1164412746
eighty five1166215446
Joker Card \854015859
Jordan Collier1366421580
JC1344114
Emit47206125
Emmet56207925
Teleportation1706218173
Ragnarok854013150
Red Sox85317732
Boston85227732
Boston Museum of Science25685311113
The Boston Museum of Science289100359125
Television1304914059
Twin Tower s1664910459
The Boston Herald1666723977
Eighty Eight Miles Per Hour282138339114
Donald Trump1384815960
Ouroboros1384810551
Strangelove1384815960
Road38207025
Valley77238531
Capen39219624
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Hill41236722
Hill Valley1184615253
HV3012246
TP369189
DP2011347
Dealey Plaza1084518954
September 11, 20011084514555
Clay Jensen1083616254
13 Reasons whY1515212755
Angel Man673114941
Way49133214
Door52255620
I Am Number Four1566619578
D44235
delta42159330
Anagram552813444
Earth52258329
Heart52258329
Book43166520
Face15159321
Hidden443511828
Mask4486428
Anti44176428
Semitism1073510955
Antisemitism1515217383
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
De feat the Man dates1516130892
Clarice Starling15170254101
Juris Diction1516117383
Nuclear Power1516117365
Jesus Christ1514314674
Ground Round1516114656
Joshua74208834
Inner60337530
Jesus74116134
Terror94406841
Occult74208834
Esoteric944012250
Doc Brown944012241
ELB19106217
Emmet Lathrop Brown2188324188
TIME Portal1294814160
David Bowie944917659
Gary Cooper1236014748
Dale Cooper944917650
Epic33247521
Jake Epping944917650
Telepathy1124013141
Twin Peaks1183712553
Huge Scam773213940
Swampscott1493212158
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Astro World1454612562
Houston Texas1814614362
Houston112317732
Witches873310239
Salem50148531
Jerusalem1043213958
Monitor104418540
Lazarus98269146
Vortex104325831
Monster104328540
High School1045916640
High Scool965114739
HS279279
school72279027
High32327613
Junior Year1365513462
English Teacher1347124473
Mask Up81188136
Dear Kyle813613545
In the Arms of the Angel2009231397
Kyle53175519
Kyle McLaughlin1536322572
Kale29117925
Mr McLaughlin1315919367
Sarah McLaughlin1476625887
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
In the ARms of the Ang el2009231397

Witch Hysteria

Witch Way

Wisteria

10 4

OK

26/8

Hocus Pocus

Hokey Pokey

Hoax US (88)

Trump (88/ 25/ 7)

Poke US (87)

Bi den (34/ 25/ 7)

Bill Gates (33/6) Epstein (88) El-izabeth (88) Queen Card (88) Vladimir (88) Russian Doll (144) Jesuit Order (144) Forty Four (144) Fibonacci Sequence (151)

Hubie Hallo Ween

The Sirius Clown

Harry Potter

Trump Card

O Micro N

Jo-ker

Po-ker

Face Boo-K

Meta

Meat

Verse

Data

10 8

9

11

H

=

8

Doctor Song

Data Storage

The Silent Sea

See D

C

N

13

About kylegrant76

Eye am that Eye am
This entry was posted in Uncategorized. Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s