10:28 AM (Trump Card)

Mercury 

“the Roman god Mercury,” herald and ambassador of his father, Jupiter, mid-12c., Mercurie, from Latin Mercurius “Mercury,” originally a god of tradesmen and thieves, from merx “merchandise” (see market (n.)); or perhaps [Klein, Tucker] from Etruscan and influenced by merx. De Vaan thinks it possible the whole stem *merk- was borrowed and the god-name with it.

Mercury later was identified with Greek Hermes and still later with Germanic Woden. From his role as a messenger and conveyor of information, since mid-17c. Mercury has been a common name for a newspaper. 

The planet closest to the sun was so called in classical Latin (c. 1300 in English). A hypothetical inhabitant of the planet was a Mercurean (1855) or a Mercurian (1755). For the metallic element, see mercury.

In U.S. numismatics, the Mercury-head dime (so called by 1941) was in circulation from 1916; properly it is the female head of Liberty, in her characteristic cap, here winged to symbolize freedom of thought. But the resemblance to Mercury was noted in coin circles at once, and the coin design sometimes was popularly mistaken as the head of Mercury, Roman god of making money and thieving, in his winged hat. It was so-called in 1933 in newspaper articles calling attention to the fasces on the reverse. The coin is more correctly the Winged Liberty-head dime (simple Liberty-head dime being a designation of the previous design). The design was replaced in 1946, which made it necessary for it to have an agreed-upon specifying name.

There’s the four-year-old who counted out 20 cents with the remark: “A boy dime and a girl dime.”

Translated, this means a Roosevelt dime and one classified by coin books as the “new Mercury head” dime.

[Dothan Eagle, June 25, 1951]

Related entries & more 

mercuric (adj.)

1828, in chemistry, “relating to or containing mercury,” from mercury + -ic. Specifically applied to compounds in which each atom of mercury is regarded as bivalent. Mercurous (1840) is applied to those in which two atoms of mercury are regarded as forming a bivalent radical.

Related entries & more 

mercurial (adj.)

late 14c., “pertaining to or under the influence of the planet Mercury,” from Latin Mercurialis, from Mercurius (see Mercury). Meaning “pertaining to the god Mercury, having the form or qualities attributed to Mercury” (in reference to his role as god of trade or as herald and guide) is from 1590s. Meaning “light-hearted, sprightly, volatile, changeable, quick” (1640s) is from the qualities supposed to characterize those born under the planet Mercury (they also are the qualities of the god Mercury), probably also partly by association with the qualities of quicksilver. A variant in this sense was mercurious (1590s). Related: Mercuriallymercuriality.

Related entries & more 

intramercurial (adj.)“being within the orbit of the planet Mercury,” 1859, especially in reference to a supposed planet orbiting there (sought in vain in the eclipse of 1860), from intra- “within, inside” + Mercury (Latin Mercurius) + -al (1). The idea originated in France in the 1840s with Urbain Le Verrier, who later became director of the Paris Observatory. There was some excitement about it in 1859 when a French doctor named Lescarbault claimed to have tracked it crossing the Sun’s disk and convinced Le Verrier. It was sought in vain in the solar eclipses of 1860, ’68, and ’69. See Vulcan.

Related entries & more 

Y Gen51245712
5/29/197639393939
Ox3912156
Letter A812710845
R18999
Aleph42249321
Ra19103517
Alpha38209725
Re23143113
I Am23145822
Omega41239422
O156123
Mega26178219
FB i17176419
Guy53172810
Lad1786419
A Lad in San e803519064
Aladdin Sane843921369
Latin Eyes1103813352
Latinize964212048
Order ab Chao905420763
Order Out of Chaos1837522278
The Jesuit Order1776920184
Weather Control1776920175
Joe Bi den643715244
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Weather Warfare1527122682
House of Cards1345319064
Geoengineering1348924464
The Dimming1025716851
Dim26175519
Abate291110634
Mid26175519
Bateman562013343
Dog26175510
Bait32147631
God26175510
Eight49318623
Eat2685519
Diner50328531
Port al82288035
Al’s Diner823713453
Gateway822810735
Espionage914615244
20:226666
World Economic Forum2229626493
Order of illuminati20193258105
Klaus Schwab1203017769
One Twenty1414210239
Quest ion120399642
initiation1205715069
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Quarantine1204815060
illuminati1204815069
Golden Ratio1205717760
RAtio63277236
Ration77328540
InfraRed754814151
Intra Mercurial1627221699
Mercury103408641
Prince of Peace1167123564
George McFly1166218146
Kyle C Grant1164415455
Con fusion1164412746
Abuse48128733
Suffuse97259238
Con fuse832910634
Infuse74298834
Amuse59147631
Music65207034
Muse58135023
Mustache902712645
Sash47116125
Stash67136832
Cache202011525
Cash31137723
Cow41144013
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
SacRed502311240
Secret70259238
Window88347429
Secrecy783311139
Walter Bi shop1485817668
TIME Traveler1485817677
19:5823232323
19:8523232323
Donald J. Trump1484917668
The Art of the Deal1486725777
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
SacRed502311240
Secret70259238
Window88347429
Secrecy783311139
Walter Bi shop1485817668
TIME Traveler1485817677
19:5823232323
19:8523232323
Donald J. Trump1484917668
The Art of the Deal1486725777
Lucille Ball1013819670
Space44179128
Forty Four144549945
Designated Survivor23288254110
Survivor144457254
Designated884318256
Nina Azarova1225017567
Katarina Rostova18559220103
Major Tom1053311148
Sarah Connor1265417163
John Connor1265414445
Circuitry1265411763
The Mask772311240
Current99369045
Christ77328540
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Electricity1295716869

On June 5, 1968, presidential candidate Robert F. Kennedy was mortally wounded shortly after midnight at the Ambassador Hotel in Los Angeles. Earlier that evening, the 42-year-old junior senator from New York was declared the winner in the South Dakota and California Democratic presidential primaries . . .

Assassination of Robert F. Kennedy – Wikipedia

Martin Luther King Jr., an African-American clergyman and civil rights leader, was fatally shot at the Lorraine Motel in Memphis, Tennessee, on April 4, 1968, at 6:01 p.m. CST. He was rushed to St. Joseph’s Hospital, where he died at 7:05 p.m.

Assassination of Martin Luther King Jr. – Wikipedia

In 1968, AT&T announced that it would establish the digits 9-1-1 (nine-one-one) as the emergency code throughout the United States. The code 9-1-1 was chosen because it best fit the needs of all parties involved. First, and most important, it met public requirements because it is brief, easily remembered, and can be dialed quickly.

9-1-1 Origin & History – National Emergency Number Association

2001 A Space Odyssey Release Date:

Apr 3, 1968 (United States)

Twin Towers

Construction work began on the North Tower in August 1968, and construction on the South Tower was under way by January 1969.[78]

coronavirus (n.)

type of RNA virus affecting birds and mammals, in humans as a respiratory tract infection, by 1968, is so called for the spikes that protrude from its membranes and resemble the corona of the sun; see corona.  Covid as a contraction of coronavirus disease seems to have been coined for the outbreak that began in China in 2019 (COVID-19).

Vaccine573013242
Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
The Sun King1284714252
Horus eyes on1645613352
Stephen King1285616952
Horizon105518430
Have You Ever Seen A Portal?273102321114
Horus81275427
Movie Screen1285616961
Hours81275427
Scream592310340
Nine42246621
Five42246621
Four60244821
Three56297925
Ending533510928
Beginning815416245
Dark34167429
Light56297925
Darth51248430
Luke49135923
Darth Vader1014716961
Luke Skywalker1744817778
Sixty One131418540
Humiliation1315916667
Trance612510138
Temporary1315011249
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Entrance803513646
Temple71269128
Exit58225023
Knights Templar1736520579
Exodus88257429
Knights883410138
Templar853110441
Moses71176428
Knight69339330
Jedi28198026
Cooper72369027
Star Wars119299761
Black Lodge723619854
All Seeing Eye1195620561
Light Occult1304916759
19:3518181818
Dark Occult1083616263
Eye35174610
Hermetic814513545
Osiris89357346
Hermes68329431
Religion895312746
Thoth71266419
Saturnalia1163515473
Mithras883410147
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Thunder Cats1334316465
S19188
Cats4376529
Mithra69339339
Thunder90369936
Vladimir884312856
Thursday1163510046
Trump88254729
Thor61254720
Bi den342510129
Church613410129
Epstein883410138
Zeus71173719
Gigawatt883412847
Catholic713514546
Electrical884318265
Follow the Money1887119055
I Am the Arm884315556
Such A Little Thing1887124491
S tree t87247539
Central intelligence18889325109
Poke US87247530
Crown of Thorns1887116364
Clinton873310239
The Coronavirus1887119082
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Bill Gates873315657
Bavarian illuminati18880298127
Omicron874210239
Bavarian683214858
3:227777
illuminati1204815069
Genesis783311139
You Scream1203912351
Gene Isis874212948
I Scream683212149
Isis Door1084510854
ice Cream573915951
Isidore794311047
ice US57217833
Isis56205234
Vaccine573013242
Bound56207925
Blooded573013233
Bonded442611828
Royal71266428
James Bond832916052
Casino Royale1375618770
James48128733
Bond35177319
Royale76318632
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Casino612510138
Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Allah341610129
Nuclear Power1516117365
Cabal191011635
Jesus Christ1514314674
Cabbala221316750
The Great Re Set1516120074
The Jesuit Cabal1364624289
13 Reasons WhY1515212755
The Truman Show1855916667
JC1344114
Sheriff Truman1586819376
John Carter1124915859
Harry S. Truman1765914876
Jim Cunningham1366421571
Back To The Future1765922985
Jim Carrey1024814160
Saturn’s Rings1795314582
Kyle XY102306024
Stranger Things1797119982
The Wizard of Oz1767717558
Kyle Charles Grant1797125391
Carl Gustav Jung1765020285
The Yellow Card Man1797125382
Joseph Campbell1375624170
Dog Star Sirius1796217291
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
The Jesuits1363713462
This is Sirius1796214591
Hill Valley1184615253
Robin Williams1566619587
Biff Tannen914617953
Bill Gates873315657
Marty McFly1364613453
Sixteen96339339
IRS46193526
Wow61162011
WHO4619358
Oh2314314
HOW4619358
O156123
WhY5620257
Dark34167429
Y25722
Donnie613410129
iron56295225
Roberta793411047
ion38204316
Sparrow110387943
Change382912425
Society of Jesus1915618779
Fire38297025
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Donnie Dark O1105618761
Death38209725
President1104713352
Episodes923812443
O Sirius110387952
US4041414
Aryan59237631
CIA13136823
Orion71356428
Human Sacrifice1306724886
Jupiter99369045
industry130408650
16 Episodes994513150
Tele Vision1304914059
OA1673811
Ronald McDonald1305824877
2 Seasons94229945
Secret Sauce1193817870
The OA49228623
Secret Society1665818577
Away50145822
Twin Towers1664910459
EveRything1336113747
The Simulation1665818577
Simulation1334313765
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
The Government1666718559
Government1335213747
The White House1666718559
White House1335213747
Billowing Smoke1666721277
May Sons106258338
Tetragramm Aton1665821286
Masons81188136
Aton50145822
Mask Up81188136
Tetragramm1164415464
Charlie Pace815421663
Michael J. Fox1065219156
Claire Littleton1756723095
Jimmy Kimmel1335216465
Clairvoyance1285619670
Terminator1335213765
Movie Screen1285616961
Kyle Reese1054213848
Stephen King1285616952
Kyle Clayton1434415455
One Four Six1465612452
Kyle Baldwin1184617962
Yellow Card Man1465620570
Yellow Card1184615253
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Kylie Minogue1466517861

Donald

surname, from 13c. Scottish DofnaldDufenald, probably from Gaelic Domhnall, Old Irish Domnall (pronounced “Dovnall”), from Proto-Celtic *Dubno-valos “world-mighty, ruler of the world,” from *walos “ruler” (from PIE root *wal- “to be strong”) + Old Irish domun “world,” from PIE root *dheub- “deep, hollow,” via sense development from “bottom” to “foundation” to “earth” to “world” (see deep (adj.)). A top 10 name for boys born in the U.S. between 1923 and 1943. Disney’s Donald Duck cartoon character debuted in 1934.

Entries linking to Donald

*wal- 

Proto-Indo-European root meaning “to be strong.”

It forms all or part of: ambivalenceArnoldavailbivalentconvalescecountervailDonaldequivalentevaluationGeraldHaroldinvalid (adj.1) “not strong, infirm;” invalid (adj.2) “of no legal force;” IsoldmultivalentpolyvalentprevalentprevailReynoldRonaldvaledictionvalenceValerievaletudinarianvaliancevaliantvalidvalorvalueVladimirWalterwield.

It is the hypothetical source of/evidence for its existence is provided by: Latin valere “be strong, be well, be worth;” Old Church Slavonic vlasti “to rule over;” Lithuanian valdyti “to have power;” Celtic *walos- “ruler,” Old Irish flaith “dominion,” Welsh gallu “to be able;” Old English wealdan “to rule,” Old High German -walt-wald “power” (in personal names), Old Norse valdr “ruler.”

deep (adj.)

Old English deop “having considerable extension downward,” especially as measured from the top or surface, also figuratively, “profound, awful, mysterious; serious, solemn,” from Proto-Germanic *deupaz (source also of Old Saxon diop, Old Frisian diap, Dutch diep, Old High German tiof, German tief, Old Norse djupr, Danish dyb, Swedish djup, Gothic diups “deep”), from PIE root *dheub- “deep, hollow” (source also of Lithuanian dubus “deep, hollow,” Old Church Slavonic duno “bottom, foundation,” Welsh dwfn “deep,” Old Irish domun “world,” via sense development from “bottom” to “foundation” to “earth” to “world”).

By early 14c. “extensive in any direction analogous to downward,” as measured from the front. From late 14c. of sound, “low in pitch, grave,” also of color, “intense.” By c. 1200, of persons, “sagacious, of penetrating mind.” From 1560s, of debt., etc., “closely involved, far advanced.”

Deep pocket as figurative of wealth is from 1951. To go off the deep end “lose control of oneself” is slang recorded by 1921, probably in reference to the deep end of a swimming pool, where a person on the surface can no longer touch bottom. When 3-D films seemed destined to be the next wave and the biggest thing to hit cinema since talkies, they were known as deepies (1953)., hard to understand

trump (n.1)

“playing card of a suit ranking above others,” 1520s, alteration of triumph (n.), which also was the name of a card game.

trump (n.2)

“trumpet,” c. 1300, from Old French trompe “long, tube-like musical wind instrument” (12c.), cognate with Provençal tromba, Italian tromba, all probably from a Germanic source (compare Old High German trumpa, Old Norse trumba “trumpet”), of imitative origin.

trump (v.1)

“surpass, beat,” 1580s, from trump (n.). Related: Trumpedtrumping.

trump (v.2)

“fabricate, devise,” 1690s, from trump “deceive, cheat” (1510s), from Middle English trumpen (late 14c.), from Old French tromper “to deceive,” of uncertain origin. Apparently from se tromper de “to mock,” from Old French tromper “to blow a trumpet.” Brachet explains this as “to play the horn, alluding to quacks and mountebanks, who attracted the public by blowing a horn, and then cheated them into buying ….” The Hindley Old French dictionary has baillier la trompe “blow the trumpet” as “act the fool,” and Donkin connects it rather to trombe “waterspout,” on the notion of turning (someone) around. Connection with triumph also has been proposed. Related: TrumpedtrumpingTrumped up “false, concocted” first recorded 1728.

Entries linking to Trump

triumph (n.)late 14c., “success in battle, conquest,” also “spiritual victory” and “a procession celebrating victory in war,” from Old French triumphe (12c., Modern French triomphe), from Latin triumphus “an achievement, a success; celebratory procession for a victorious general or admiral,” from Old Latin triumpus, probably via Etruscan from Greek thriambos “hymn to Dionysus,” a loan-word from a pre-Hellenic language.

ruff (n.2)

in card-playing, “act of trumping when a player has no cards of the suit led,” by 1856, from ruff (v.) “trump when unable to follow suit” (1760), from the name of the old game of ruff (1580s), from French roffle, earlier romfle (early 15c.), from Italian ronfa, which is perhaps a corruption of trionfo “triumph” (from French; compare trump (n.1)). The old game, a predecessor of whist, was in vogue c. 1590-1630. 

  • trumpet
  • trunk
  • trompe l’oeil
  • trumpery
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Doris Dunning1486717668
Disneyworld1485814959
Walter Bi shop1485817668
TIME Traveler1485817677
Donald J. Trump1484917668
Destruction1484914968
The Number1064313747
Moon of Lilith1486717659
Monolith1064311038
Clint Eastwood1605219174

May 13


1984 May 13, a Friday At 1:52 AM, the T-800 arrived from the future to kill Sarah Connor. Kyle Reese arrived from the future to protect Sarah.

The Terminator timeline | Terminator Wiki | Fandom

terminator.fandom.com/wiki/The_Terminator_timeline

August 29, 1997

  • According to 2 sources

Judgment Day as seen in the film Terminator 2: Judgment Day. The first specific date of Judgment Day as described by both Sarah Connor and the T-800 occurs on August 29, 1997.

Judgment Day | Terminator Wiki | Fandom

terminator.fandom.com

  1. The Terminator – Wikipediahttps://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/The_Terminator
    • Plot
    • Two beings arrive in 1984 Los Angeles, having time travelled from 2029. One is a cybernetic assassin known as the Terminator hunting a woman named Sarah Connor. The other is a human soldier named Kyle Reese intent on stopping it. The Terminator systematically kills women bearing its target’s name whose addresse…See more on en.wikipedia.org
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
House of Cards1345319064
Gates52168329
The Synagogue of Satan2237929092
Gateway822810735
Synagogue of Satan1906424280
Al’s Diner823713453
Arnold Schwarzenegger223106317101
Portal82288035
White Lodge1085416245
Screen64289835
Freemasonic1085418963
Movie64287126
Geometry1084510836
Deus Ex Machina1275522471
Gematria743814252
Ex Machina784216548
English743811534
Deus49135923
Jewish74298834
Year49225923
Joshua74208834
52 Weeks70257934
Jesus74116134
52 Cards52259743
Delorean743814243
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Fifty States1504214766
Flux Capacitor1495920276
America503213949
illumination1495917576
Donald502311231
Evil48216024
Arnold64289835
Live48216024
Thirty Three1566614160
Blood48218724
Police603310230
Red27185418
Pole ice653812434
Code27188118
Liquidate984414555
Kill44176428
Freeze65389725
Terminate1054213857
Harvest93309642
Isis56205234
Saturn93216942
ice US57217833
Order of illuminati20193258105
Vaccine573013242
Electricity1295716869
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
One Thirteen1336116456
Twin Pines1294811451
Cortexiphan1336116456
Olivia Dunham1295719569
Twin Soul133348347
Love54185418
Peter Bi shop1336116456
Fifty Four1265411745
EveRything1336113747
Forty Five1265411745
Simulation1334313765
Keanu Reeves1264517163
White House1335213747
Kyle Reese1054213848
internet1054211148
Government1335213747
Skynet94226832
Son48123315
Sun5492718
Sarah Palmer1124918568
Sarah Connor1265417163
John Connor1265414445
August 29, 19971265411074
Sacrifice Ritual15473251107
Epstein883410138
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Sacrifice734617062
Trump88254729
Room 23773375932
Orange Man884315547
A Clockwork Orange1727326089
Room 2366305225
Charles663012342
Lost66124224
6x6x666302424
12:69999
10/269999
October 26, 19841086314169
19:9120202020
Terminator Judgement Day262100332125
45 Years77327640
2029-198435353535
8/29/199745454545
19:84 by George Orwell19110123187
19:8422222222
20:2913131313
Donald Trump1384815960
illuminati1204815069
Holly Wood1294811433
Judgement Day1294819560
Terminator1335213765
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Gematrinator1416018375
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Studios107268246
f66213
To Ra h62267328
Universal1214012259
Bi ble302110533
Catholic713514546
Fear30217824
TV Show107265528
Moon57215115
Warp Speed1074413646
Mary57215124
Military1074410955
Mason62177328
Quantum107268237
Masonic742911543
Semitism1073510955
The Masons1143312948
Antisemitism1515217383
Masons81188136
De Feat the Man Dates1516130892
Mask Up81188136
The Great Re Set1516120074
Bi den TIME814516254
Juris Diction1516117383
Trump TIME1354510854
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Nuclear Power1516117365
The Crying Game1357221663
Jesus Christ1514314674
Leonard Nimoy1456417962
The Yellow Card1516120065
Christian Shephard1809027999
Dog Star Sirius1796217291
X Steganography1807219863
This is Sirius1796214591
Steganography1566619560
Mid26175519
Robin Williams1566619587
Dim26175519
The Number of A Man1566624978
Dog26175510
Room 2366305225
God26175510
Psalm 2366217934
Mega26178219
Valley77238531
Game26178219
Tannen68239431
Card26178228
Biff23238522
Actor57217833
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Marty77235831
Senator92299743
McFly59237622
Junior87337539
Smiles77238540
Robert78338439
Power77325822
Kennedy783311130
Christ77328540
Major Tom1053311148
Et Cet e Ra773213949
Tom48123315
The Jesuit Cabal1364624289
Major57217833
The Jesuits1363713462
Garland573013242
Magical462814344
ice Cream573915951
Forty Six136468044
Sleep57217824
The Jab461911635
Human57217824
The Mark of the Beast1776928293
Mouth77235822
The Jesuit Order1776920184
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Character774116658
Santa Fe, New Mexico1776925584
Jester77238540
Sturbridge Village19183268106
Parables742914252
Where Are My Pants?1917421479
Salvation1133213058
Society of Jesus1915618779
Apocalypse1134115749
Clairvoyance1285619670
Kyle Grant1134113049
Movie Screen1285616961
Clark Kent953214858
Arrival813610854
Christopher Reeve1949523885
Arrive73378944
Arrives92389752
Arise52258338
Aries52258338
Anagram552813444
Santa55108035
Satan55108035
Say 1046103719
T-80028101515
May 13, 198465386841
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
May 1343164619

About kylegrant76

Eye am that Eye am
This entry was posted in Uncategorized. Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s