This is Sirius: ‘The Matrix Resurrections’ = 113 (Full Reduction) & ‘Artificial Intelligence’ = 113 (Full Reduction) II

Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Rom46193517
Salvation1133213058
Ethan48218724
Apocalypse1134115749
Live48216024
3/11/20209999
Evil48216024
11/3/20209999
Son48123315
Election Day1135018458
Sun5492718
Kyle Grant1134113049
Phonetics1094613444
Clark Kent953214858
Phoenician945817650
infinitY1065211047
Son of God954112131
Underwear1094613453
Serious106348347
Calvin Klein1124918568
Sirius95326749
Where Are My Pants?1917421479
of Jesus95239440
Sturbridge Village19183268106
Society96339339
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Society of Jesus1915618779
Twin Towers1664910459
19:84 by George Orwell19110123187
Supernatural1664915877
2+2=48888
2+24444
The Simulation1665818577
Nineteen Eighty Four22010326686
The Government1666718559
19:8422222222
Thomas Anderson1665821277
Jesuit84217842
Lord49225923
Dog Star843010542
XY491355
Designated Survivor23288254110
Year49225923
Doctor Strange1596019275
A11268
Doctor Sleep1325116557
A Year50238531
Powers96336630
52 Weeks70257934
Baseball Boy963320166
52 Cards52259743
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Death Star963314757
Dale Cooper944917650
Arise52258338
Jake Epping944917650
Aries52258338
2 Seasons94229945
Pope52255611
The OA49228623
Six52162920
Tammuz94226832
Devil52258329
Thomas76228632
Door52255620
Twins85225032
Abracadabra523424583
Movie64287126
Charles663012342
Screen64289835
Abraxas662112351
Touch67226823
Lost66124224
Film40226823
ix xi66304224
Reel40226823
Call 91139219137
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Real36187227
Phone ix xi1246111938
4-8-15-16-23-4236363636
Phoenix91469826
Cooper72369027
Darkness912812553
Mr. Jackpots1263614463
Spirit91377144
Black Lodge723619854
Spear it883410147
You All EveRybody2077219872
Spear rituality1946818494
Drive Shaft1124915859
Spirituality1796214582
DS2353113
Play Number Six1796217273
Dexter Stratton2035917585
Play the Numbers1796219973
Stratton127288953
Kyle Charles Grant1797125391
Dexter76318632
The Yellow Card Man1797125382
Artificial intelligence203113391139
Dog Star Sirius1796217291
The Matrix Resurrections302113292139
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
This is Sirius1796214591
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Vaccination1114818669
Five42246621
Wake Up, Neo1113913242
Nine42246621
November 8, 20:161115713958
November 9, 20161125814059
20:169999
11/911111111
Alec Baldwin864121167
SNL4593618
Quantum107268237
Fox4518369
Currency1074410946
F66213
Jupiter99369045
O156123
Current99369045
X24633
Ninety Nine1295714151
Steganography1566619560
Explosion1294811442
I Am Number Four1566619578
Special Effects1295724978
Six Six Six156488760
Holly Wood1294811433
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
The Number of A Man1566624978
Twin Pines1294811451
Thirty Three1566614160
Electricity1295716869
Bill Gates873315657
Olivia Dunham1295719569
Omicron874210239
Twin Soul133348347
Are24155721
Cortexiphan1336116456
R18999
Peter Bishop1336116456
6+6+618181818
EveRything1336113747
VALIS63187236
YouR eyes133438338
Philip K. Dick1086318963
Simulation1334313765
PKD31135014
Government1335213747
Jacob311310432
White House1335213747
Jacob Israel954120276
Off ice443511828
Nightmare955014849
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Mask4486428
Halloween954114840
Cancer442611837
Omikron95419440
Killed532610937
Fifty States1504214766
Laura53178237
Owl50143113
Chicken533513637
America503213949
Machine533513637
Donald502311231
Kyle53175519
Frank50238531
Lancer532610937
Underwood1194712443
Lance Clayton1254419964
President #451195614261
Clara Clayton1254419973
Alternate963314757
Kyle Clayton1434415455
W23544
Drew Carey1024814151
Walternate1193815161
Syzygy127373517
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Nikola Tesla1193817870
Jim Carrey1024814160
All Seeing Eye1195620561
David Lynch1024816851
Pineal Gland955020258
Warrior102488751
Third Eye944912241
Kyle XY102306024
Esoteric944012250
Declaration1024819569
Epiphany944912232
Election833813343
Allegory954112140
Pandemic653815143
Doc Brown944012241
Tom Baldwin1134115758
David Bowie944917659
Leland Palmer1135021167
Ethan Rom944012241
Baldwin652912443
Other Man944012241
Palmer65299734
Man28105317
Tom48123315
Other66306924
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Leland482111433
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
DAN NY58227723
Finkle is Einhorn1688723784
Torrance944012250
JFK Reincarnation16878264102
Jack2578329
Corpse oration1686918375
Jack Torrance1194720579
Massachusetts1683318384
The Shining1135915749
Twilight Zone1686915657
Room 23773375932
New York City1686012957
Sacrifice734617062
NYC42153912
Children734614344
UFO42153912
Number73288935
TV4261212
The Number1064313747
Peacock542713536
identitY1064311047
CDC10107117
Network106348338
China Maiden815421663
NBC19106217
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Warp Speed1074413646
IRS46193526
Made in China815421663
WHO4619358
Hours81275427
Mask of the Beast1454623380
Horus81275427
Dark TIME813613554
Torus93214233
Biden TIME814516254
Saturn93216942
Mask Up81188136
God’s Son93309633
Hidden443511828
It’s TIME to Save the World28293285123
Mask4486428
One. Twenty One Gigawatts28293285105
Erection894412746
Eighty Eight Miles Per Hour282138339114
Phallus892610037
Eighty Eight1236917448
Virus89264637
Epstein883410138
Blacklist892615464
Trump88254729
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Hurley89357328
Queen Card884315547
James48128733
Elizabeth884315547
Hugo R eyes1235112039
Bloodline884315547
Cons piracy1235114757
Genes50238522
Elizabeth Keen1236022866
Genesis783311139
Queen Elizabeth1506922866
Isidore794311047
Event 20169247227
Isis Door1084510854
Event66216924
Gene of Isis1085416254
Joker Card854015859
DNA19106217
Hollow85317723
Deoxyribonucleic Acid201102339114
Hole40226814
Jorge Mario Bergoglio201111312105
Whole63277218
Francis Underwood1898124390
World72276327
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Fear Virus1194712461
Mundane722711736
Room 10163274922
Money72276318
Dog26175510
Monday72279027
God26175510
The Science of Music1777828293
Co V ID53268228
The Mark of the Beast1776928293
19:6319191919
The Jesuit Order1776920184
Co V ID 1963369238
Santa Fe, New Mexico1776925584
Santa Fe662112342
The Mafia633615345
New Mexico1114813242
The Jesuits1363713462
New York111397833
Marty McFly1364613453
Corrupt111397842
Lyndon Baines Johnson2298528495
Humanity1113910542
Lorraine Baines1427023692
insanity1113910551
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Forty Two142437438
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Claire483011442
Kareem Washington1837524987
Vision88347438
DC774711
Clarity883410147
AC445014
Electrical884318265
Agent Cooper1195617852
Gigawatt883412847
Garland Briggs1196523279
Powers96336630
Bobby Briggs1085418963
Magical462814344
Gordon Cole1085416245
Say 1046103719
White Lodge1085416245
Anagram552813444
Dealey Plaza1084518954
Satan55108035
Dallas, Texas1182817971
Santa55108035
President #351185514160
December553716144
President1104713352
Christmas1103813361
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Death Valley1154318256
Saturnalia1163515473
Trader Joe’s1154315565
Thursday1163510046
Vaccine Mandate1155226383
Thor61254720
Trinity115437447
Lucy61164720
New Normal1154312847
Dunham612510129
Morpheus1154310138
Olivia68329440
One34164711
32 Degrees684113141
16 episodes994513150
Pole ice653812434
OA1673811
State65117034
Neo34164711
Freeze65389725
Free34257420
Stopped95329431
DJT3474720
Clock Tower1254414555
Bi den342510129
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Clock44179128
Dark34167429
Box41144013
Jonas59147631
Dream41239431
McFly59237622
Reality90369945
Aryan59237631
Re23143113
Orion71356428
I Am23145822
Zeus71173719
Z26811
Mega26178219
OK2682810
10:045555
20:215555
20:125555
12/22/202112121212
Twenty Two165397842
Scottish Rite1655715978
Jesuit Ritual1654815987
Resurrection1656615978
Forty Six136468044
Fifty Four1265411745
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Hill Valley1184615253
Forty Four144549945
Twin Peaks1183712553
Jesuit Order1445415372
The Matrix1184612553
Corporation1446315363
The Atomic Kid1185520671
Prince Will I Am1447220781
Kid24155721
Royalty116357337
Atomic612510138
entirety1164410046
Number 48854010147
eternity1164410046
RaGnaroK854013150
TIME Ghost1164412746
Red Sox85317732
George McFly1166218146
Boston Museum of Science25685311113
Eighty Nine1166215446
Boston85227732
Kyle C. Grant1164415455
Science583113141
DAN NY Torrance1526219973
Steam58137732
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
DAN NY58227723
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Katarina Rostova18559220103
Nina Azarova1225017567
Claire Littleton1756723095
Charlie Pace815421663
Amen33157521
Name33157521
Hatch40229523
The33154812
The Hatch733714335
idea19198926
Egg1919628
Show TIME1124010441
Chromosomes1435315455
Truman87247539
The President1436218164
Sheriff714411837
Benjamin Linus1435320882
President Truman1977120891
Wizard of Oz1436212746
I’m A Blackstar1103821488
I’m the Great I Am1296622278
I Am the FB i734617053
Omega41239422
162 Games54279936
Card Man542713545
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Ball2798127
Card26178228
Base2798127
Game26178219
Baseball541816254
Truman Show1524411855
60 feet 6 inches1066118862
TV Show107265528
A Game of inches1066124565
Quantum Leap1414215657
TIME Bandits1164418173
Judge Judy1073513646
Disneyworld1485814959
Superman1073510946
TIME Traveler1485817677
John Fitzgerald Kennedy233107334100
Donald J. Trump1484917668
Thomas Jerome Newton2338025391
Walter Bishop1485817668
The Lord Jesus Christ23380253109
Fringe594110331
Follow the White Rabbit23398307109
Clue41146722
Follow the Money1887119055
Sam Weiss1082710854
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Central Intelligence18889325109
Anno Domini1085416254
Crown of Thorns1887116364
AD554913
The Coronavirus1887119082
A Dream422412039
Bavarian illuminati18880298127
Requiem for A Dream1698826392
Klaus Schwab1203017769
Requiem884310138
Crucifixion1316816667
Phillip Jeffries1608824583
illuminati1204815069
We Live inside A Dream17888308110
intuition1315011258
Being John Malkovich1788830892
initiation1205715069
The Sleeper Has Awakened20588362110
Quest ion120399642
The Sleeper1135015749
The Answer1134113049
Marblehead694220157
My Story135365436
Mystery125356437
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Spirit of 761256211763
Woods76225923
Wyman76225923
The Villa of Ormen1757623077
Trump Card1144212957
In the Center of IT All19688290101
JFK Junior1144212957
Truth and Reality1967020992
George Magazine1337924565
Is There Life on Mars?19688263101
Magazine764014041
George Washington1878824574
George573910524
Washington1304914050
Date30127824
Dei18186318
Day30125115
Deity63277227
T20277
Di Vision1014711552
Clara351710037
Divide533510937
Ra19103517
Divine63369936
Clear39219633
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Kareem532610937
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
KG B20116116
9/22/200419191919
Fight the Future1747520469
20:20 Vision92387842
Scully92207034
36:09999
DaNA20118825
X Bo X65204316
Warp58225023
DaNA Scully1123115859
Operation1135013049
Fox Mulder1184612544
I Am the FB i734617053
Wyman Woods1524411846
I Am the Arm884315556
Jackpot762211341
86’d18183719
Red Rum79348338
ButcheRed864115749
Red Room884310138
Jackpots952312149
MurdeRed884312847
Monotheism1315013949
Cross74206134
Wang45186318
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Crucifixion1316816667
Yang47206116
John F. Kennedy1315919349
Yin48213315
Assassinated1313219385
Live48216024
Seventeen1093713444
Evil48216024
Lie26175519
Son48123315
Mid26175519
Sun5492718
Dog26175510
Forty Nine1265411745
God26175510
Lord49225923
Kareem532610937
XY491355
Chicken533513637
Eight49318623
Machine533513637
Kyle53175519
El1783710
FB i17176419
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Q178101
Karmen622610037
Doubt62177328
Queen62267319
Right62357328
There56297925
Ether56297925
Three56297925
Light56297925
Two Hundred and Eighty Three281128367115
Two Hundred and Eighty Two283112311104
Two Hundred and Eighty One259115335101
Transmission Complete25988281119
Two Hundred and Fifty Nine259115335110
Charlton, Massachusetts25970308128
Charlton913712544
Stargate912812553
Biff Tannen914617953
Tannen68239431
Biff23238522
Aten40136823
Tetragramm Aton1665821286
Tetragramm1164415464
Aton50145822
Fake23148522
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Phaeton793411029
Lucy Moran1224112149
PhospHorus1555611543
Moran61257429
Lucifer743811543
Isis56205234
Occult74208834
ice US57217833
Spell64197126
Vaccine573013242
Gospel74298825
Exxon Mobile1385715951
Messiah742911543
X SteganographY1807219863
Jewish74298834
Christian Shephard1809027999
Joshua74208834
Shephard794313738
Jesus74116134
Christian1014714261
Breaking Bad744722370
Door Way101388834
Walter White1445415363
Russian Doll1444515372
Doll43166520
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Russian101298852
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
19:6319191919
Sturbridge Village19183268106
Co V ID 1963369238
Society of Jesus1915618779
Room 10163274922
1984 by George Orwell19110123187
Dark Occult1083616263
19:8422222222
Laura Palmer1184617971
Nineteen Eighty Four22010326686
President #351185514160
Operation Warp Speed2209426695
Dallas, Texas1182817971
Central Intelligence Agency243117432135
Twin Peaks1183712553
Osiris89357346
Hill Valley1184615253
Building784213848
The Matrix1184612553
Erection894412746
Microsoft1184612553
Phallus892610037
Omicron874210239
Virus89264637
Trump Card1144212957
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Summer89267337
Psychological Operation258114336111
Winter89357337
Mindfuck813613545
The Summer1224112149
The Forty Four Hundred25110726291
The Winter1225012149
The 440041235620
The Winner1165312746
The 10034164913
Winner83387934
Taurus100196244
Dia14146722
Tarot74206134
Gnosis83297934
Tantra74208843
Wisdom83297934
Mantra67229541
Prayer83387934
Eighty74388825
Krishna803510946
Fifty Five1085413545
Miracles803513655
Perfect Match1185520662
Gastro80268237
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Houston, Texas1814614362
Perfect733711635
Astro World1454612562
Match45189027
Astro73196235
M134145
Disaster953212158
Madam321410331
Hell on Earth1185517953
Adam19108926
Mind Prison1315913958
Odd23145813
Mortality1334311056
N145134
Fatality943112250
Eve32144913
Fade16169220
Even46196217
Fate32147622
Arithmetic1065216465
Face15159321
Mathematical1064321874
Fear30217824
The Mask772311240
Trouble93309642
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Smile58227732
Double592310331
Mouth77235822
Doppelganger1206620451
Power77325822
Zeit Geist1204812351
Christ77328540
Clay Jensen1083616254
Jesus74116134
Juris Diction1516117383
Diction743811543
The Great Re Set1516120074
Juris77235840
Clarice Starling15170254101
Starling1003711653
Clarice513313848
6/27/202019191919
Nuclear Power1516117365
June 27, 202063277135
Jesus Christ1514314674
Indemnity1135013049
13 Reasons WhY1515212755
ID13134114
September 22, 20041135015060
CIA13136823
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
September 221074414454
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
The Paradise1065219165
Clark Kent953214858
Kyle Grant1134113049
Two Hundred and Twenty Six310103284113
Such A Little Thing1887124491
One Hundred and Thirteen226109341107
The Lord of the Rings2039525685
Artificial Intelligence203113391139
12/22/202112121212
The Matrix Resurrections302113292139
20:1912121212
Let’s Go Brandon1465620570
19:8624242424
The Salvation1464717870
19:5318181818
The Apocalypse1465620561
Nineteen864113040
One Four Six1465612452
Yellow Card Man1465620570
I Am Serious1294814169
Yellow Card1184615253
This is Sirius1796214591
Sadie Dunhill1185520671
Dog Star Sirius1796217291
The Yellow Card Man1797125382
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Kyle Charles Grant1797125391
I Touched Your Face1798025382
Endless Faith in Hopeless Deeds281119448142
I Kissed Your Face1707123591
None Need Atone1315922058
In A Season of Crime1667626695
I’m Far From Home1407721167
Nine inch Nails1316822076
Ride the Train1316819376
Oh, Folly Sue1384813242
Watson 339107358549
BJ1234215
L123156
Sue4593618
eclipse693312039
Apollo eclipse1405921167
Hubie Halloween1406823867
Hocus Pocus1404113049
Blow52165620
Pocus74206125
Horne60337521
Hocus66216924
Trumpet113327640
Hoax48216015
Scam3697227
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Uncle Sam882512847
Sam3364821
Uncle55198026
Airplane764014050
Angle39219624
Angel39219624
Aero39216924
Space44179128
Alien Mask853115859
September1034014050
Elon Musk1102910643
Observer1044111249
Windmark933912351
Carl Jung863213049
Chet Desmond1104718752
Carl34167429
Chet36187218
Jung52165620
Desmond742911534
alex42156621
Penny74296116
karl42156630
Penelope884312829
Charles Widmore1537222581
Widmore874210239
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Corona66309633
Corn50235822
Maze45186318
A Maze46198926
Labyrinth1094613453
Monster104328540
Vortex104325831
Monitor104418540
Holy Faith1045013940
218 Maynard874212452
Ain’t That Just Like Me?21865268115
Oh, I’ll Be Free976120056
D44235
Just Like That Bluebird22976311131
Daleth502311231
I’ll Be Free744716952
Delta42159330
Kingdom of Heaven1497725667
Wyndham Earl1245217356
New Yorker Hotel1947718467
Earl36187227
by Step Hen King1556519661
Wyndham883410129
11/22/6315151515
Winden69339330
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
113 & 22615151515
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
7:714141414
Hiroshima1005514353
8:1514141414
All the Way1073513646
The End is the Beginning19810834299
Around73288935
The Beginning is the End19810834299
Ouroboros1384810551
The End562910625
The Beginning1146921057
Deep Freeze955917540
33 Degrees694213242
Life32237622
Half27188118
On2911257
Live48216024
Off2718549
Dead14149422
9/11/200114141414
Fourteen1044111240
Salem50148531
Jerusalem1043213958
Temple71269128
Soul Of Man1163512746
Con fusion1164412746
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Agent Smith1164415455
Prince of Peace1167123564
Aaron Littleton1765920285
John Lennon1214914941
Aaron49228632
Kate Austin1213114968
Deep Space743816943
Space Mask882515556
Made in Space904520763
Made in Heaven1015622361
John Connor1265414445
Sarah Connor1265417163
Terminator1335213765
Skynet94226832
Kyle Reese1054213848
Bill Gates873315657
Your God105428430
Birthday874212948
Internet1054211148
5/29/197639393939
Bury66214224
Ten39124215
Inter66306933
Same 1039127126
Net39124215
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Ai10104417
Sky55102617
Cloud55198026
Cloud Atlas1082716263
Bill Smoke983514555
DJT3474720
Smoke Monster1675015767
Bi den342510129
Benjamin Linus1435320882
Demented703414638
The President1436218164
Dementia713514546
Wizard of Oz1436212746
insanity1113910551
Phantasmagoria1436223582
Vaccination1114818669
Fantasy862310340
Ring48306024
Phantom873310230
Garland573013242
illusion1113910551
Vaccine573013242
1.21 Gigawatts1113914059
Gemini573910533
Desmond Hume1214917650
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Leo Johnson1274614344
Leo32144913
Johnson & Johnson1906418862
Babylon712611837
Johnson95329431
Apollo71269128
Fitzgerald1085416254
Ronald Reagan1105621470
Kennedy783311130
Donnie Dark O1105618761
Roberta793411047
Sparrow110387943
Robert78338439
Jack2578329
JFK2795418
Kite45186327
Code27188118
Phuket81278127
Red27185418
Kate37107126
Royal71266428
Cat2465721
King41236722
Felix56297925
King Felix975214647
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Satchel Paige1065221865
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Powers96336630
Avatar63189945
Baseball Boy963320166
Krishna803510946
Animation964214757
The Beast802613646
Animal502311240
kylegrant76.com1576719376
Camel341610129
United States1574016777
Gimmel593210331
A Space Odyssey1574919468
Aleph42249321
The Original Angel1578527586
Alpha38209725
OA1673811
Omega41239422
Fly43163811
Mc1673811
Jonas59147631
McFly59237622
Back To The Future1765922985
Professional1495917567
Lie26175519
Joker59237631
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Card26178228
Trump Card1144212957
Game26178219
Queen Elizabeth1506922866
God26175510
Elizabeth Keen1236022866
FB i17176419
Queen Card884315547
Q178101
Elizabeth884315547
El1783710
Omicron874210239
Shaddai462814344
Bill Gates873315657
Adonai442611837
Person87337530
Hidden443511828
Persona883410138
Mask4486428
Trump88254729
Faith44269128
Epstein883410138
Faith No More1246117356
Jeffrey Epstein1637321571
David Son883412847
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Harley69339330
Hurley89357328
Big Ed272710827
James Ford913715253
Sawyer91287135
Tom Sawyer1394010450
Anthony Cooper1697018256
Twin Shows150429348
Harold Cooper1306719459
Hannah Baker834721461
Reddington1105616052
Baker37199835
Whether874210230
Hannah462811626
Weather803510937
WhY5620257
Space Weather1245220065
Y25722
Kyle X77235822
Mount Weather1635516162
Chromosomes1435315455
Fire Walk With Me1637321580
Ulysses S. Grant1994615280
Great Northern1637318871
US Grant100288944
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
The Lord Jesus Christ23380253109
The Man WHO Sold the World26210030598
Thomas Jerome Newton2338025391
The Man WHO Fell to Earth2299431195
John Fitzgerald Kennedy233107334100
Benjamin Linus1435320882
TIME Traveler1485817677
The President1436218164
Donald J. Trump1484917668
Wizard of Oz1436212746
Walter Bishop1485817668
Wizard81368136
Walternate1193815161
Ritual81278145
President #451195614261
Warp Speed1074413646
Nikola Tesla1193817870
Quantum107268237
Star Wars119299761
The Forty Four Hundred25110726291
Harrison Ford1457317971
The Hundred1075316346
The Lie593210331
Alice Harford1006422471
The God593210322
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Eyes Wide Shut1635516162
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
LauRa53178237
CenturY106348338
Kyle53175519
Taurus100196244
Chicken533513637
Torus93214233
Machine533513637
Harvest93309642
I Am Him533510937
Saturn93216942
Donnie Dark O1105618761
God’s Son93309633
President1104713352
Son of God954112131
The Jesuits1363713462
O Sirius110387952
Marty McFly1364613453
Sirius95326749
Forty Six136468044
Clark Kent953214858
Magical462814344
Kyle Grant1134113049
Body46196217
The Sun God1134113040
Host62174619
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Sun5492718
G77202
To Ra54185427
Ghost69246621
Torah62267328
TIME47206125
Bi Bull582210441
John47206116
Bible302110533
beast47118834
bull47116125
bi11114316
di13134114
die18186318
ego2718549
me189369
KG189369
King George986217246
George Jetson1405918458
George Lucas1135018458
Captain Kirk1135018476
Texture113327640
Grand Architect1316824785
Grand44269128
Grant60247530
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Architect874215657
Archibald584018559
Archie443511837
Graham483011433
Moonlight1135013040
Mile39216924
Data2688228
Bethlehem784216539
Bethel522511029
Beta28108026
Man28105317
DNA19106217
Eden28198017
Eve32144913
Adam19108926
Even46196217
Odd23145813
Abraxas662112351
Charles663012342
Lost66124224
Room 2366305225
Room 10466305225
Observer1044111249
Vortex104325831
Monitor104418540
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Monster104328540
Fourteen1044111240
Dead14149422
N145134
End23145813
in23143113
Wonderland1104716052
Alice in Wonderland1638229698
Fibonacci Sequence1517930892
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Jesus Christ1514314674
Mary57215124
Forty Four144549945
Sleep57217824
Mask4486428
Human57217824
Brain44269137
Tree48216024
Land31137723
Pine44266419
Gland38209725
Pineal573010533
I Am One573010533
One34164711
Neo34164711
New42153912
Novel68236722
Fiction764011341
88 Masonic Home Road1698826897
Al’s Diner823713453
Portal82288035
Caretaker823716162
The Overlook1465615152
Clarice Starling15170254101
Juris Diction1516117383
Nuclear Power1516117365
Computer Virus2006515179
Electricity1295716869
May 1, 177661346437
Twin Pines1294811451
Mayday69249330
Twin Peaks1183712553
Beltane592313040
Hill Valley1184615253
Minotaur1113910551
The Matrix1184612553
illusion1113910551
Microsoft1184612553
Humanity1113910542
Controlled1184615253
insanity1113910551
Program884310138
Computer1113910542
Isis56205234
Vaccination1114818669
ice US57217833
Corrupt111397842
Vaccine573013242
Corruption1495912158
Moon57215115
Corporation1446315363
Walter White1445415363
Jesuit Order1445415372
Prayer83387934
Twin Soul133348347
Gnosis83297934
White House1335213747
Wisdom83297934
Government1335213747
Crossed832910643
Peter Bishop1336116456
Hexed46288917
Cortexiphan1336116456
Hex3719448
XX481266
Double Cross1334316465
Sex48123315
Frank Dunning1336119165
Enchantment1174518054
Olivia Dunham1295719569
Chant46198926
Explosion1294811442
Song55195317
Special Effects1295724978
Murder Most Foul2006517879
Holly Wood1294811433
Fear30217824
Elm30125115
Crescent873312948
Street87247539
Crestwood1224112149
Jessie Crescent1545522489
Bobby Briggs1085418963
Gordon Cole1085416245
White Lodge1085416245
Dealey Plaza1084518954
Clay Jensen1083616254
13 Reasons WhY1515212755
ID13134114
CIA13136823
JC1344114
Ace Ventura1103816061
Dennis Bryson1585916667
President1104713352
Denise Bryson1495917567
Finkle is Einhorn1688723784
New York City1686012957
Massachusetts1683318384
Twilight Zone1686915657
JFK Reincarnation16878264102
59 Jessie Street1686018494
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Density96339339
Destiny96339339
Twenty Three1635513453
19:5823232323
19:8523232323
RaGnaroK854013150
Number 48854010147
Atomic612510138
Thor61254720
Angle Nam673114941
Angel Man673114941
Anglican613415547
Peter64287126
Bi shop69339330
Ch ur ch613410129
Play the Numbers1796219973
Play Number Six1796217273
Kyle Charles Grant1797125391
The Yellow Card Man1797125382
Dog Star Sirius1796217291
This is Sirius1796214591
Stranger Things1797119982
Eleven63279927
Breaking Bad744722370
Jesus74116134
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
C33246
Oceanic503213940
Sea2575620
See29115216
Seed33157521
Sacred502311240
Secret70259238
Secrecy783311139
Secret Window1585916667
Omicron874210239
Omikron95419440
Internet1054211148
Your God105428430
Kyle Reese1054213848
Stories105338448
My Story135365436
Taurus100196244
Mystery125356437
Torus93214233
Spirit of 761256211763
Saturn93216942
Flight 77764911442
God’s Son93309633
Flight 8:15764911442
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Clark Kent953214858
9/22/200419191919
Kyle Grant1134113049
Yellow Card Man1465620570
September 22, 20041135015060
The Apocalypse1465620561
June 27, 202063277135
Apollo eclipse1405921167
6/27/202019191919
Hubie Halloween1406823867
19:6319191919
Jacob Israel954120276
Co V ID 1963369238
Nightmare955014849
Whole63277218
Halloween954114840
Witch63277227
Sirius95326749
Spine63277227
Son of God954112131
Pines63277227
Johnson95329431
Log Lady763111332
Woods76225923
Wyman76225923
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Prairie764911350
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Salaam471111543
Sturbridge1235114766
Plasm61167429
Sawmill892610046
Psalm61167429
Blacksmith983517264
Islam54188136
Cooper72369027
Israel64289844
Mundane722711736
Tribe54278136
Monday72279027
Lion50235822
Money72276318
Judah44179128
Black Lodge723619854
Judas55108035
Judith72279036
Judge47208825
Judgement Day1294819560
Judgement993614445
Blaster772311249
Master76228641
Swampscott1493212158
Rittenhouse1545514362
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Swamp72186327
Scott77145831
Pastor89267337
Pasture100288944
Rupture119387043
Rapture99369045
Re incarnation1416921084
Electricity1295716869
Incarnation1185517971
Twin Pines1294811451
Eruption118469844
Special Effects1295724978
Raptor88347438
Holly Wood1294811433
Scripture1294811460
Script85317741
Taurus100196244
Messiah742911543
A Journey Through TIME25310026098
Jewish74298834
A Journey1093710744
Joshua74208834
Journey108368136
Energy74388825
Hero46286217
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Jesus74116134
Zero64284417
Tarot74206134
The Atomic Kid1185520671
I’m Radioactive1296622287
Kid24155721
Nuclear742911543
Atomic612510138
Fool Card743814243
RaGnaroK854013150
Joker Card854015859
Number 48854010147
Lower 4885407438
Live48216024
Evil48216024
Dead Alive633618054
Evil Dead623515446
Alive49228632
Dead14149422
Morning90459936
Mourning1114810542
AM1454013
12:1610101010
3:1610101010
Savior84307842
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Call Me A Leper1034922168
Blind Man693314748
Leper56297925
Blind41239431
Lazarus98269146
John 9:2563367732
The Last Temptation of Christ316109359143
Cash Register Synchronicity314134361145
Consumer Recreation Services316127386161
Services1003711653
Recreation1085416263
Consumer1083610845
US4041414
CRS40134123
Crown Prince1386615960
Crown Royal1445412654
Dog Star843010542
Jesuit84217842
Sunday84217833
Lantern843010542
Lanterman983514555
Margaret833813352
Within83387934
Yin48213315
Femi nine754814142
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Fifty Nine1085413545
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Laura Palmer1184617971
Omikron95419440
Twin Peaks1183712553
Quest ion120399642
Hill Valley1184615253
illuminati1204815069
The Matrix1184612553
President #461205714362
Microsoft1184612553
Zeit Geist1204812351
Omicron874210239
TIME Ghost1164412746
Bill Gates873315657
Soul Of Man1163512746
Gate33157521
Prince of Peace1167123564
Hugo R eyes1235112039
Con fusion1164412746
Eighty Eight1236917448
Saturnalia1163515473
Cons piracy1235114757
Thursday1163510046
Queen Elizabeth1506922866
Lucy61164720
Elizabeth Keen1236022866
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Thor61254720
Queen Card884315547
The Great Re Set1516120074
Elizabeth884315547
13 Reasons WhY1515212755
Queen62267319
Juris Diction1516117383
Play Number Six1796217273
Nuclear Power1516117365
Play the Numbers1796219973
Clarice Starling15170254101
The Yellow Card Man1797125382
Jesus Christ1514314674
Dog Star Sirius1796217291
Sirius Shit1515211974
This is Sirius1796214591
The Mask772311240
Stranger Things1797119982
Mouth77235822
Kyle Charles Grant1797125391
Glory77325822
Kyle C. Grant1164415455
Power77325822
Charlie Fitzgerald Grant224116370127
Christ77328540
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Room 23773375932
Kingdom of Heaven1497725667
Palm Tree Garden1396723977
Kingdom733711635
Palm42156621
Children734614344
LauRa53178237
Charlie563813343
Chicken533513637
Peanut77238531
Machine533513637
Kyle Reese1054213848
Kyle53175519
Reese52258329
Reeves74298834
Reeve55288026
Christopher Reeve1949523885
Keanu Reeves1264517163
Stars77145840
Clark Kent953214858
infinitY1065211047
Kyle Grant1134113049
IdentitY1064311047
Inquiry113507640
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
ID13134114
Lord49225923
CIA13136823
XY491355
Beware Of Bob944920359
David Lynch1024816851
Bob19106217
Kyle XY102306024
Doc Brown944012241
Things77328531
David Bowie944917659
Stranger1023911451
Dale Cooper944917650
You R eyes133438338
Jake Epping944917650
Fifth Savior1336116465
Esoteric944012250
Scene46198926
Terror94406841
Essene67229532
Quentin100378935
Essence702511938
Fifth49318623
Quint81275427
Fifth Essence1195620561
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Quintessence1515217365
Satchel Paige1065221865
Explain813610836
60 feet 6 inches1066118862
Ex plan at ion1315016658
A Game of inches1066124565
Nine inch Nails1316822076
Re Petition1315913958
Humiliation1315916667
John F. Kennedy1315919349
Assassinated1313219385
Crucifixion1316816667
November 9th1315915758
On2911257
i99189
Jacob Israel954120276
ion38204316
Stopped95329431
Death38209725
Clock44179128
Change382912425
Clock Tower1254414555
Fire38297025
10:045555
Same38117025
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Fourteen1044111240
Five42246621
Dead14149422
Nine42246621
9/11/200114141414
20:169999
11/911111111
President #451195614261
Man28105317
Underwood1194712443
Odd23145813
Walternate1193815161
Adam19108926
Garland Briggs1196523279
Counting Crows1816417071
Agent Cooper1195617852
Mr. Jones94319541
Cooper72369027
Mr. Jackpots1263614463
4-8-15-16-23-4236363636
Judith72279036
Black Lodge723619854
Fire Ankh724514445
Frank50238531
Fake23148522
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Biff23238522
Tannen68239431
Marty77235831
McFly59237622
Valley77238531
Hill41236722
Magical462814344
Forty Six136468044
Fifty Six118469844
9/1111111111
1:9:111111111
Society of Jesus1915618779
Studio88257438
1984 by George Orwell19110123187
Universal1214012259
Nineteen Eighty Four22010326686
Universe1134110349
Operation Warp Speed2209426695
Operation1135013049
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Mercurial1004614362
Vulcan O882510138
Vulcan73198935
Volcano822810735
The President1436218164
La Palma562013343
The LauRa Palmer1516122783
Benjamin Linus1435320882
The Last Temptation of Christ316109359143
Wizard of Oz1436212746
Consumer Recreation Services316127386161
Phantasmagoria1436223582
Ground Control to Major Tom316109305125
Ground Control1766817567
Ground Zero1436212746
Christine1055113857
Internet1054211148
Kyle Reese1054213848
Your God105428430
Major Tom1053311148
Mary Magdalene1195623270
Mask4486428
Queen Mary1194712443
Abraham442614546
JJ Abrams742014261
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Cross74206134
Judge Judy1073513646
Gospel74298825
Superman1073510946
Messiah742911543
Quantum107268237
Jewish74298834
Warp Speed1074413646
Joshua74208834
Speed49228623
Jesus74116134
Warp58225023
33 Years74297337
19:5318181818
Complex883410129
19:8624242424
Industrial1274614371
20:1912121212
Military1074410955
12/22/202112121212
20:226666
Nineteen Eighty Four22010326686
Bobby Briggs1085418963
19:8422222222
Gordon Cole1085416245
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Savior84307842
White Lodge1085416245
Dog Star843010542
Geometry1084510836
Jesuit84217842
Freemasonic1085418963
Pluto84215124
Freemason964214748
Plato64197126
Mason62177328
Re Public864113049
Recreation1085416263
Felix56297925
Consumer1083610845
King41236722
Business1082710854
Crown73286226
Fitzgerald1085416254
Garland573013242
Robert78338439
ice US57217833
Kennedy783311130
ice cream573915951
Massachusetts1683318384
Gemini573910533
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Marblehead694220157
Taurus100196244
Magicians764016759
Torus93214233
Magi30217824
Saturn93216942
Bird33247530
God’s Son93309633
Magic332410230
Night Mare955014849
Hathor70349229
Hallo Ween954114840
Hades37199826
Cabbala221316750
The Number1064313747
Heaven552810726
Son of God954112131
Hell37197117
Sirius95326749
Hell on Earth1185517953
Serious106348347
Dallas, Texas1182817971
Trump Card1144212957
President #351185514160
Nomad Soul1143312948
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Laura Palmer1184617971
Johnson95329431
Baseball Boy963320166
Lyndon Baines1345319064
Powers96336630
Lorraine Baines1427023692
For Mary96429339
Forty Two142437438
Trump Card1144212957
Blood Sugar1144215657
Sex Magic813613545
Ritual81278145
Wizard81368136
Witch63277227
Co V ID 1963369238
Whole63277218
Judith72279036
Monday72279027
Money72276318
Astro World1454612562
Mundane722711736
Houston, Texas1814614362
World72276327
Black Lodge723619854
Astro73196235
Metaverse1083613554
Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Howard Hughes1376518752
Skull Designs Upon My Shoes32297299119
See the source image
Scottish Rite1655715978
Resurrection1656615978
Twenty Two165397842
Tammuz94226832
Thomas76228632
Twins85225032
2 Seasons94229945
The OA49228623
See the source image
Dis Aster953212158
Mind Prison1315913958
Hallo Ween954114840
Grand Architect1316824785
Night Mare955014849
Monotheism1315013949
Sirius95326749
Moon57215115
Son of God954112131
Mary57215124
Omikron95419440
Sleep57217824
Omicron874210239
Human57217824
Step Hen873310230
Isis56205234
Garland573013242
ice US57217833
Pineal573010533
ice cream573915951
Vaccine573013242
20:215555
12/227777
insurrection1656615978
Jesuit Ritual1654815987
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Prayer83387934
Spear it883410147
Winner83387934
Spirit91377144
Within83387934
Darkness912812553
Gnosis83297934
Stargate912812553
Wisdom83297934
Game Show913712535
Wise Men883410138
Drew Carey1024814151
Three56297925
Jim Carrey1024814160
Light56297925
Kyle XY102306024
La Palma562013343
David Lynch1024816851
Laura Palmer1184617971
The Owls102308733
Hill Valley1184615253
The Owls Are Not What They Seem327111348123
Twin Peaks1183712553
Bird33247530
The Matrix1184612553
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Magic332410230
Microsoft1184612553
Gate33157521
Bill Gates873315657
Omicron874210239
Twelve87247530
Mate39126924
Team39126924
Meat39126924
5/29/197639393939
Meta39126924
Ten39124215
Angle39219624
Angel39219624
Minotaur1113910551
1.21 Gigawatts1113914059
New Mexico1114813242
illusion1113910551
New York111397833
Humanity1113910542
insanity1113910551
Vaccination1114818669
Computer1113910542
Wake Up, Neo1113913242
9 Thousand1113912351
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
1:214444
HAL21126015
20:13333
Twenty One1414210239
Event66216924
The Silence of the Lambs20184339105
Hoax US Poke US1754914959
Apollo eclipse1405921167
Hocus Pocus1404113049
Hubie Halloween1406823867
Infinite Jest1405918476
Satchel Paige1065221865
Century106348338
A Game of inches1066124565
identity1064311047
60 feet 6 inches1066118862
infinity1065211047
Serious106348347
The Number1064313747
16 Letters106349752
5/2916161616
OA1673811
3/8/202116161616
V22455
22 Letter84308641
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Cabal191011635
International Women’s Day271100323125

About kylegrant76

Eye am that Eye am
This entry was posted in Uncategorized. Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s