(Micro)soft O(micro)n II

Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Deck23148522
Bi Cycle593213040
52 Weeks70257934
52 Cards52259743
Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Wake Up, Neo1113913242
Baseball Boy963320166
1.21 Gigawatts1113914059
Powers96336630
Humanity1113910542
Magical462814344
insanity1113910551
Forty Six136468044
Vaccination1114818669
Sacrifice734617062
New York111397833
Children734614344
NYC42153912
Kingdom733711635
TV4261212
Chakra422412039
UFO42153912
Crown73286226
Trump Card1144212957
Room 23773375932
Birthday874212948
I Am the FB i734617053
5/29/197639393939
FB i17176419
Net39124215
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Kyle53175519
Cloud55198026
Game26178219
Sky55102617
Mega26178219
Anagram552813444
Mid26175519
Satan55108035
Dog26175510
Santa55108035
God26175510
December553716144
G77202
Christmas1103813361
J101178
Saturn93216942
Zeus71173719
Saturnalia1163515473
Juris77235840
Thursday1163510046
Myth66214215
Thor61254720
Mithras883410147
60 feet 6 inches1066118862
The Mask772311240
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Reckon66309633
Crisis77328549
A Game of inches1066124565
Crisscross1424312874
Afterlife824616153
identitY1064311047
Cross74206134
Donnie Darko1105618761
Gospel74298825
infinitY1065211047
Christ77328540
President1104713352
Power77325822
The Number1064313747
Nuclear742911543
Serious106348347
Energy74388825
O Sirius110387952
Diction743811543
Sirius95326749
Messiah742911543
Son of God954112131
Jewish74298834
Omikron95419440
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Joshua74208834
Abra Stone953214858
Jesus74116134
Abracadabra523424583
DeLorean743814243
Abraxas662112351
Lorraine Baines1427023692
Corona66309633
Sadie Dunhill1185520671
Lost66124224
Yellow Card1184615253
Steganography1566619560
Dallas, Texas1182817971
I Am Number Four1566619578
President #351185514160
Six Six Six156488760
Laura Palmer1184617971
The Number of A Man1566624978
Twin Peaks1183712553
Thirty Three1566614160
Hill Valley1184615253
Forty Two142437438
The Matrix1184612553
Bill Gates873315657
(Micro)soft1184612553
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
O(micro)n874210239
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Chromosomes1435315455
Mother Mary1365513453
Benjamin Linus1435320882
The Jesuits1363713462
Wizard of Oz1436212746
Marty McFly1364613453
The President1436218164
Biff Tannen914617953
Kyle Clayton1434415455
Marty77235831
Lancer532610937
McFly59237622
Clara Clayton1254419973
Tannen68239431
Mystery125356437
Biff23238522
Lance Clayton1254419964
Satchel682312140
The Numbers1254414555
Satchel Paige1065221865
Play Number Six1796217273
Dr. Strange1064313756
Play the Numbers1796219973
Doctor Strange1596019275
Spirituality1796214582
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Homophone1095513426
This is Sirius1796214591
This is Serious1906416189
Dog Star Sirius1796217291
Dream Show1064313747
Kyle Charles Grant1797125391
Drive Shaft1124915859
The Yellow Card Man1797125382
Dexter Stratton2035917585
Central Intelligence18889325109
The Matrix Resurrections302113292139
Central732811644
Artificial Intelligence203113391139
Intelligence1156120965
Trump88254729
Artificial885218274
Hugo R eyes1235112039
The Lord of the Rings2039525685
MPH3719448
Such A Little Thing1887124491
Eighty Eight1236917448
Follow the Money1887119055
Cons piracy1235114757
Bavarian illuminati18880298127
Fifty Six118469844
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Crown of Thorns1887116364
Yellow Card man1465620570
The Coronavirus1887119082
The Salvation1464717870
Coronavirus1555614270
The Apocalypse1465620561
One Four Six1465612452
Elizabeth884315547
Hollow Weenie1466517852
Queen Card884315547
Hallo Ween954114840
Elizabeth Keen1236022866
Lyndon Baines John Son2298528495
Event 20169247227
Baines502311240
Event66216924
Lyndon84307824
Deoxyribonucleic Acid201102339114
John Son95329431
Jorge Mario Bergoglio201111312105
Night Mare955014849
Lorraine Baines McFly20193312114
Calvin Klein Underwear22195319121
Where Are My Pants?1917421479
Queen Elizabeth1506922866
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Sturbridge Village19183268106
The Mark of the Beast1776928293
19:84 by George Orwell19110123187
The Jesuit Order1776920184
Society of Jesus1915618779
Santa Fe, New Mexico1776925584
2+2=48888
2+24444
Santa Fe662112342
Nineteen Eighty Four22010326686
New Mexico1114813242
19:8422222222
Minotaur1113910551
Jesuit84217842
Corrupt111397842
Savior84307842
illusion1113910551
Dog Star843010542
Vaccine573013242
DS2353113
Computer Code1385718660
Doctor Sleep1325116557
Computer1113910542
Dr. Sleep793411038
Wake Up, Neo1113913242
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Baseball Boy963320166
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
2 Seasons94229945
The OA49228623
4-8-15-16-23-4236363636
16 episodes994513150
Mr. Jackpots1263614463
OA1673811
Cooper72369027
Gag A16169220
Hilldale633615345
Rum52162920
Dale22138623
Red27185418
Vale40136823
Code27188118
Valley77238531
JFK2795418
Hill41236722
Man28105317
Jonas59147631
Bank28108026
Back To The Future1765922985
Mundane722711736
Humiliation1315916667
Monday72279027
Nine inch Nails1316822076
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Money72276318
Crucifixion1316816667
World72276327
John F. Kennedy1315919349
Black Lodge723619854
Assassinated1313219385
Current99369045
November944012241
Jupiter99369045
October783311139
Data2688228
Orange603310230
Meta39126924
Orion71356428
Ten39124215
Thoth71266419
Call 91139219137
Thought99369027
Phone ix xi1246111938
Smith69246630
Phoenix91469826
Aero39216924
Say 1046103719
Sparrow110387943
Ai10104417
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Doc Brown944012241
Adonai442611837
David Bowie944917659
Pine44266419
Lord49225923
Brain44269137
Dale Cooper944917650
Hidden443511828
Jake Epping944917650
Mask4486428
XY491355
Warp Speed1074413646
Esoteric944012250
Speed49228623
Epiphany944912232
Warp58225023
Torrance944012250
Twenty107265528
Danny58227723
Twelve87247530
Bi Bull582210441
12/22/202112121212
Bi11114316
Twenty Two165397842
Bull47116125
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Jesuit Ritual1654815987
John47206116
Resurrection1656615978
TIME47206125
Wendy Torrance1656618669
Breaking Bad744722370
Jack Torrance1194720579
Walter White1445415363
Danny Torrance1526219973
Forty Four144549945
The Shining1135915749
Corporation1446315363
Red Rum79348338
Jesuit Order1445415372
Red Room884310138
For Mary96429339
MurdeRed884312847
Maria42249339
Killed532610937
Ma Rhea462811635
Laura53178237
Maryland883412847
Machine533513637
Virginia895312755
Chicken533513637
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Virgin Mary1366413462
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Dark34167429
Dick27188127
Bi den342510129
Andy44176419
The 10034164913
DNA19106217
Andrew Son1134113049
Body46196217
Anderson903612645
Live48216024
Thomas76228632
Evil48216024
Tammuz94226832
Yang47206116
Twins85225032
Yin48213315
Woods76225923
Tree48216024
Wyman76225923
Pineal573010533
Agent Cooper1195617852
Garland573013242
Garland Briggs1196523279
Gemini573910533
Eight49318623
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
OK2682810
Ten Four99369036
Prairie764911350
10:045555
Stopped95329431
Thomas Anderson1665821277
Clock44179128
The Natural1203915060
Clock Tower1254414555
Supernatural1664915877
Dead14149422
The Government1666718559
9/11/200114141414
20:169999
11/911111111
President #451195614261
Jack Shephard1045022067
Twin Towers1664910459
Vortex104325831
Mary Magdalene1195623270
Monster104328540
Nikola Tesla1193817870
Monitor104418540
Walternate1193815161
Fourteen1044111240
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Star Wars119299761
Obama321410331
George Lucas1135018458
Bomb32147622
Captain Kirk1135018476
Atom49135923
Leland Palmer1135021167
Adam19108926
Tom Baldwin1134115758
Odd23145813
Salvation1133213058
Even46196217
Ground Zero1436212746
N145134
Apocalypse1134115749
Eve32144913
Kyle Grant1134113049
Clark Kent953214858
Jacob Israel954120276
Superman1073510946
The Trinity1485812259
Quantum107268237
Disneyworld1485814959
110 Stories107358650
Doris Dunning1486717668
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Ronald Reagan1105621470
TIME Traveler1485817677
Elon Musk1102910643
Donald J. Trump1484917668
Ace Ventura1103816061
Destruction1484914968
Corpse oration1686918375
Hotel California1487625786
Finkle is Einhorn1688723784
California885218265
New York City1686012957
San Diego743814243
Massachusetts1683318384
Star Dust122239458
Twilight Zone1686915657
Prince Of Peace1167123564
JFK Reincarnation16878264102
Soul Of Man1163512746
59 Jessie Street1686018494
Risen Savior1495914876
A Space Odyssey1574919468
Bob Dylan753014142
United States1574016777
Doctor75308733
The Original Angel1578527586
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Series75308742
kylegrant76.com1576719376
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Thomas Jerome Newton2338025391
Clay Jensen1083616254
John Fitzgerald Kennedy233107334100
13 Reasons WhY1515212755
The Lord Jesus Christ23380253109
The Great Re Set1516120074
Grail King885215556
Juris Diction1516117383
Gnosis83297934
Clarice Starling15170254101
Wisdom83297934
Jesus Christ1514314674
Margaret833813352
Nuclear Power1516117365
Prayer83387934
Governor Baker1517020074
Wyman Woods1524411846
Hannah Baker834721461
Magicians764016759
Bread302110533
Marblehead694220157
Iggy’s67316823
Ziggy74386116
Nina Azarova1225017567
Russian Doll1444515372
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Katarina Rostova18559220103
Doll43166520
September 22, 20041135015060
Russian101298852
9/22/200419191919
Christian1014714261
Dark Apocalypse1475723178
Door Way101388834
June 27, 202063277135
More Wind1014711543
6/27/202019191919
Strange Days1334316465
19:6319191919
Cortexiphan1336116456
Co V ID 1963369238
White House1335213747
Room 10163274922
Government1335213747
Ides of March1015619661
Simulation1334313765
March43259229
You R eyes133438338
Aries52258338
In the Center of IT All19688290101
Door52255620
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Truth and Reality1967020992
Sixteen96339339
US Grant100288944
Shooter100378935
Kyle Baldwin1184617962
Teen44176419
The 440041235620
Six52162920
Murder Most Foul2006517879
Sex48123315
Raymond Reddington2009225988
Hexed46288917
RR36181818
Hex3719448
Raymond90369936
Spell64197126
Reddington1105616052
Enchantment1174518054
Blacklist892615464
Sex Magic813613545
Religion895312746
Chant46198926
Erection894412746
Song55195317
Phallus892610037
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
China Girl815416254
Osiris89357346
China Maiden815421663
Virus89264637
Made in China815421663
Saugus88167438
Dark TIME813613554
Store #50688346942
Bi den TIME814516254
Death Valley1154318256
Mask Up81188136
Trader Joe’s1154315565
Kyle C. Grant1164415455
Vaccine Mandate1155226383
George McFly1166218146
Trinity115437447
entirety1164410046
Morpheus1154310138
eternity1164410046
Forrest Gump1585913958
Con fusion1164412746
Donald Trump1384815960
Agent Smith1164415455
DJT3474720
Neo34164711
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
One34164711
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Nine42246621
Dharma Initiative16382269107
Five42246621
Epstein883410138
Fifth49318623
Jeffrey Epstein1637321571
Fifth Essence1195620561
Fire Walk With Me1637321580
Fifth Savior1336116465
With60244821
Quintessence1515217365
Walk47116125
E55224
Fire38297025
Di13134114
Change382912425
Vision88347438
Death38209725
Gigawatt883412847
Divide533510937
Electrical884318265
Divine63369936
ion38204316
Deity63277227
Election833813343
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Demon51248421
Pandemic653815143
3/11/20209999
Baker37199835
11/3/20209999
Governor1145110239
Election Day1135018458
Triple Six1325111157
Geoengineered1137723858
Eighty Six1265411745
Political974314656
Nineteen864113040
Theater773211240
86’d18183719
Jester77238540
6+6+618181818
Occult74208834
Die18186318
33 Years74297337
Ego2718549
20:1912121212
Me189369
19:8624242424
Beast47118834
19:5318181818
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Co V ID53268228
ID13134114
CIA13136823
Operation1135013049
Surround130408650
Concealed623518146
Sound73196226
Hermetic814513545
Source81278136
Hermes68329431
Sorcerers1204812360
Mercury103408641
Quarantine1204815060
Thieves883410138
Klaus Schwab1203017769
TIME Bandits1164418173
Zeitgeist1204812351
TIME Ghost1164412746
President #461205714362
Polarity1164410046
illuminati1204815069
Pole48216015
Doppelganger1206620451
Police603310230
Double592310331
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Pole ice653812434
Trouble93309642
State65117034
Taurus100196244
Freeze65389725
Torus93214233
by Step Hen King1556519661
Saturn93216942
113 22615151515
God’s Son93309633
11/22/6315151515
Son48123315
Sixty Three1535411754
Sun5492718
Forty Five1265411745
Love54185418
Forty Nine1265411745
EveRything1336113747
Fifty Four1265411745
Twin Soul133348347
Gordon Cole1085416245
Peter Bishop1336116456
Sam Weiss1082710854
Walter Bishop1485817668
White Lodge1085416245
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Thomas Jerome Newton2338025391
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Dunning833810634
Olivia68329440
Dunham612510129
Philosophy1436212737
Order60337530
Actor57217833
Chaos46198926
Professional1495917567
Joker Card854015859
Poker65297025
Card26178228
Joker59237631
Thor61254720
Atomic Number 481466520285
Atomic612510138
Currency1074410946
Number 48854010147
Electricity1295716869
RaGnaroK854013150
Volkswagen1293914151
Section853110441
Double You1203912342
Inter66306933
W23544
Sea Son73198935
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Whole63277218
Whole Season1364616153
Solstice1023011451
162 Games54279936
Winter89357337
Summer89267337
Baseball541816254
Sun5492718
Base2798127
To Ra54185427
Ball2798127
Torah62267328
Global492211332
Bull God732811635
Warming854010441
Pair o Bull1064313756
Warning864110340
Parable552813444
Forty One118469835
Bi Bull582210441
Sixty One131418540
Bible302110533
Forty Eight1336113747
John 3:1657307126
David Lynch1024816851
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
3:1610101010
Drew Carey1024814151
CP1910358
Kyle XY102306024
Pace25168320
Hundredth1024814142
Charlie563813343
Hundred743811534
Charlton, Massachusetts25970308128
Towers100286235
Transmission Complete25988281119
Flight 7:7764911442
Two Hundred and Fifty Nine259115335110
Flight 8:15764911442
Two Hundred and Eighty One259115335101
7:714141414
Two Hundred and Eighty Three281128367115
8:1514141414
Two Hundred and Eighty Two283112311104
Oceanic 8:15644615354
It’s TIME to Save the World28293285123
Penelope Widmore1758523068
One. Twenty One Gigawatts28293285105
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Desmond Hume1214917650
Eighty Eight Miles Per Hour282138339114
Hume47206116
Penelope884312829
Desmond742911534
Penny74296116
WhY5620257
Reasons91289844
Thirteen994511745
JC1344114
Jim Carrey1024814160
Julius Caesar1394018586
Johnny Cash1174515345
Jessie Crescent1545522489
Deep Space743816943
Deep30217815
Space44179128
Carnation954114858
Space Ghost1134115749
incarnation1185517971
Perfect Match1185520662
initiation1205715069
Match45189027
Initiative1185515271
Perfect733711635
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Dharma452711736
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Sh279279
IT29112516
O156123
by Step Hen King1556519661
11/22/6315151515
22:610101010
11:35555
Two Hundred and Twenty Six310103284113
One Thirteen1336116456
One Hundred and Thirteen226109341107
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Doubt62177328
Queen62267319
Karmen622610037
Dignitary1075313655
Madonna622612737
Dignity884310138
Gradual642812544
Sanity88257438
Grade352610028
Aladdin452714445
Fade16169220
Sane39126924
Fate32147622
Save47116125
Fake23148522
Savior84307842
Jesuit84217842
Lyndon84307824
BJ1234215
L123156
Probe56297925
El1783710
Stargate SG11183715464
Shaddai462814344
Spear it883410147
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Shadow70259229
Spirit91377144
Gimmel593210331
Darkness912812553
Camel341610129
Gramma Death914620662
Gamma351710028
Greek46288926
Omega41239422
Alphabet652915143
Beta28108026
Alpha38209725
Loan42156621
Aleph42249321
Lone46196217
Light56297925
All one592310331
Three56297925
Alone47208825
Three Sixty1535411754
Double Cross1334316465
X Bo X65204316
9 Thousand1113912351
HAL21126015
VW45999
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
V22455
Remember Remember1588627494
The Fifth of November1979828982
November 5994512746
19:5520202020
20:215555
BBA557622
Recorder865013049
Black Box702514647
Clark Griffin1146921075
Griffin695112039
Clark45189036
Ark30125124
Ozark71266428
Papa Gino’s984414546
Oz4114134
Gino’s64287126
Dream41239431
Papa34167420
Box41144013
Cutting Edge1155218256
Brown72276327
Fringe594110331
Linus75216033
Clue41146722
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Benjamin683214849
Red Sox85317732
Aquarius1073510955
Boston85227732
Aquarium1013811552
Great Science Museum20175285105
Reagan462811635
Science583113141
Ronald McDonald1305824877
Lady Gag A583115841
Spirit of 761256211763
Log Lady763111332
McDonald’s853115850
Lady42156621
Ronald64289835
Log34164711
McDonald663015042
Druid56297934
America503213949
Holly Wood1294811433
Frank Dunning1336119165
Twin Pines1294811451
Donald502311231
Electricity1295716869
Frank50238531
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Olivia Dunham1295719569
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Whirlwind1205712351
Earl36187227
Wind50235822
Wyndham883410129
Widmore874210239
Eyes Wide Shut1635516162
Winden69339330
Pyramid864110340
Egypt73286217
Gypsy92294316
The 440041235620
Alice in Wonderland1638229698
The 10034164913
Wonderland1104716052
Alice Harford1006422471
Mad Hatter903615354
John Murphy1485812241
Nine Eleven1055116548
Eleven63279927
9/1111111111
Fear Virus1194712461
Room 10163274922
Philip K. Dick1086318963
Bellamy Blake1013822370
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
PKD31135014
Octavia Blake1023922278
Debt31137723
Bellamy702511938
Blake311310432
Eighth573910524
Octavia712611846
H88191
Hell37197117
Heaven552810726
Map30125115
Cloud Atlas1082716263
Skynet94226832
Netflix90369936
Enter62267328
En1910358
Trance612510138
Entrance803513646
Transhumanism1705318182
Homunculus1473912351
Miraculous1324213866
Shine55288026
Homo Superior1727315262
Sean39126924
Supernova1314111249
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Sean Connery1335216456
Super79255629
John Connor1265414445
Nova52165620
Sarah Connor1265417163
Terminator1335213765
Individual1055116566
Kyle Reese1054213848
Internet1054211148
Saint63187236
Isidore794311047
Gene Isis874212948
Isis Door1084510854
Genesis783311139
Gene of Isis1085416254
Anno Domini1085416254
AD554913
Thirty Five1426112856
Eighty74388825
Miracles803513655
Krishna803510946
Capen Hill804416346
Letter80268237
R18999
Road38207025
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Royal71266428
Royalty116357337
Ressler96339348
Aram33157530
Rama33157530
Ram32144922
Rams51155730
Mars51155730
Is There Life on Mars?19688263101
The Man WHO Fell to Earth2299431195
Designated Survivor23288254110
Film40226823
Survivor144457254
Touch67226823
Designated884318256
Screen64289835
Studio88257438
Movie64287126
Universe1134110349
Zero64284417
Universal1214012259
Hero46286217
Catholic713514546
Chiro53358228
Ch UR Ch613410129
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Anglican613415547
Mind Prison1315913958
Metaverse1083613554
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Mount Weather1635516162
Weather803510937
Mount83205225
Measure822810744
Nomad Soul1143312948
Gaia18189027
Scare46198935
Geometry1084510836
Square81278136
Freemasonic1085418963
Scottish Rite1655715978
Aerospace833816052
Rite52255629
Helicopter1115715951
Scottish1133210349
Bell31137723
Scott77145831
Will I Am793411047
Swamp72186327
William Bell1104718770
Swampscott1493212158
High School1045916640
Year49225923
Junior87337539
English Teacher1347124473
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Mr. McLaughlin1315919367
Mr. Smith100378944
Kyle McLaughlin1536322572
Dune44176419
The Answer1134113049
The Sleeper Has Awakened20588362110
The Sleeper1135015749
We Live inside A Dream17888308110
Phillip Jeffries1608824583
In the Center of IT All19688290101
Truth and Reality1967020992
Ziggy Stardust1966115574
I’m A Blackstar1103821488
Impossible1194715161
In Stereo1054211148
Transformation1836619587
ism41144022
Clark Kent953214858
Symbol86237631
Kyle Grant1134113049
Allegory954112140
9/1111111111
2,0013333
Stanley Kubrick1715420790
Full Metal1023014151
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Jack et501411240
et2572911
Jack2578329
Y25722
Yellow92297025
Yahweh70349220
S19188
Miles58227732
The illuminati1536319881
Moonlight Mile1527119964
Beware Of Bob944920359
Mile39216924
Moonlight1135013040
Bob19106217
The Lie593210331
Jah19106217
The God593210322
Ra19103517
The Game593213031
Clear39219633
Investment1414212957
Ear24155721
CRS40134123
Here36277218
Consumer Recreation Services316127386161
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Hear32237622
Services1003711653
Fear30217824
Recreation1085416263
Pie30215115
Consumer1083610845
Pi25162911
Cash Register Synchronicity314134361145
Vast Active Living Intelligence System411150507201
Jesus Christ Superstar28881252135
System101206134
Hubie Halloween1406823867
Vast Active Living Intelligence310130446167
Apollo eclipse1405921167
Intelligence System2168127099
Eclipse693312039
Living73378935
Apollo71269128
Active602410239
King Felix975214647
Vast6284628
Step Hen King1285616952
VALIS63187236
Whirlpool1285611543
Early61257429
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Whirlwind1205712351

http://www.gematrinator.com/index.php

Thor61254720
The Matrix1184612553
Atomic612510138
Hill Valley1184615253
Red Sox85317732
Twin Peaks1183712553
Boston85227732
The Atomic Kid1185520671
RaGnaroK854013150
Twenty Three1635513453
Number 48854010147
19:5823232323
Joker Card854015859
19:8523232323
JFK Drive854013150
Jackie Gleason1124923977
A Block Past Maple1474825887
Killed Him With The Car19899315108
Dark Father924717861
Darth Vader1014716961
Science Fiction Theater211103356122
Mask4486428
The Sleeper Has Awakened20588362110
Dune44176419
Phillip Jeffries1608824583

solstice (n.)

mid-13c., from Old French solstice (13c.), from Latin solstitium “point at which the sun seems to stand still,” especially the summer solstice, from sol “the sun” (from PIE root *sawel- “the sun”) + past participle stem of sistere “stand still, take a stand; to set, place, cause to stand,” from PIE *si-st-, reduplicated form of root *sta- “to stand, make or be firm.” In early use, Englished as sunstead (late Old English sunstede).

Entries linking to solstice

*sawel- 

*sāwel-, Proto-Indo-European root meaning “the sun.” According to Watkins, the *-el- in it originally was a suffix, and there was an alternative form *s(u)wen-, with suffix *-en-, hence the two forms represented by Latin sol, English sun.

It forms all or part of: anthelionapheliongirasoleheliacalhelio-heliotropeheliuminsolateinsolationparasolparhelionperihelionSolsolarsolariumsolsticesouthsouthernsunSunday.

It is the hypothetical source of/evidence for its existence is provided by: Sanskrit suryah, Avestan hvar “sun, light, heavens;” Greek hēlios; Latin sol “the sun, sunlight;” Lithuanian saulė, Old Church Slavonic slunice; Gothic sauil, Old English sol “sun;” Old English swegl “sky, heavens, the sun;” Welsh haul, Old Cornish heuul, Breton heol “sun;” Old Irish suil “eye;” Avestan xueng “sun;” Old Irish fur-sunnud “lighting up;” Old English sunne German Sonne, Gothic sunno “the sun.”*sta- 

*stā-, Proto-Indo-European root meaning “to stand, set down, make or be firm,” with derivatives meaning “place or thing that is standing.”

It forms all or part of: AfghanistanAnastasiaapostasyapostatearmisticearrestassistastaticastatineBaluchistanbedsteadcircumstanceconsistconstableconstantconstitutecontrastcostdesistdestinationdestinedestitutediastasedistancedistantecstasyepistasisepistemologyestablishestaminetestateetagereexistenceextantHindustanhistidinehisto-histogramhistologyhistonehypostasisinsistinstantinstaurationinstituteintersticeisostasyisostaticKazakhstanmetastasisobstacleobstetricobstinateoustPakistanperistylepersistpost (n.1) “timber set upright;” press (v.2) “force into service;” prestoprostateprostituteresistrest (v.2) “to be left, remain;” restitutionrestiverestoreshtetlsolsticestable (adj.) “secure against falling;” stable (n.) “building for domestic animals;” stagestalagstalwartstamen-stanstancestanchionstandstandardstanzastapesstarboardstare decisisstasis-statstatstate (n.1) “circumstances, conditions;” staterstaticstationstatisticsstatorstatuestaturestatusstatutestaunch; (adj.) “strong, substantial;” stay (v.1) “come to a halt, remain in place;” stay (n.2) “strong rope which supports a ship’s mast;” steadsteedsteer (n.) “male beef cattle;” steer (v.) “guide the course of a vehicle;” stem (n.) “trunk of a plant;” stern (n.) “hind part of a ship;” stetstoastoicstoolstorestoundstowstud (n.1) “nailhead, knob;” stud (n.2) “horse kept for breeding;” stylitesubsistsubstancesubstitutesubstitutionsuperstitionsystemTaurusunderstand.

It is the hypothetical source of/evidence for its existence is provided by: Sanskrit tisthati “stands;” Avestan histaiti “to stand;” Persian -stan “country,” literally “where one stands;” Greek histēmi “put, place, cause to stand; weigh,” stasis “a standing still,” statos “placed,” stylos “pillar;” Latin sistere “stand still, stop, make stand, place, produce in court,” status “manner, position, condition, attitude,” stare “to stand,” statio “station, post;” Lithuanian stojuos “I place myself,” statau “I place;” Old Church Slavonic staja “place myself,” stanu “position;” Gothic standan, Old English standan “to stand,” stede “place;” Old Norse steði “anvil;” Old Irish sessam “the act of standing.”

  • armistice
  • solstitial
  • See all related words (4) >
Daniel452711736
Clamp45189027
Scam3697227
Uncle Sam882512847
Trump88254729
Hoax US88257429
Hoax US Poke US1754914959
Hubie Halloween1406823867
Hocus Pocus1404113049
Apollo eclipse1405921167
Clairvoyant1405015767

https://www.etymonline.com/word/Person

We Live inside A Dream17888308110
Is There Life on Mars?19688263101
In the Center of IT All19688290101
Truth and Reality1967020992
The Invisible Enemy1968826392
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Charlie Pace815421663
Claire Littleton1756723095
Littleton1273711653
Claire483011442
Psychic833810634
Dream Ghost1104716052
Telekinetic1135018467
Telepathic994517154
Mind Control1375616061
MK Ultra96249348
Tell A Vision1384815969
Television1304914059
Network106348338
The Beast802613646
F66213
O156123
X24633
Vulcan73198935
Vulcan O882510138
Volcano822810735
La Palma562013343
Laura Palmer1184617971
Eruption118469844
Senior80358237
Senator92299743
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Cross Dresser1625416281
Ron Paul97349238
Ru Paul89267337
Drag Queen924715143
Dragon Queen1215817650
Dragon593210331
Moon of Lilith1486717659
Monolith1064311038
Monument1153410138
Moment80268228
Present97349238
Serpent97349238
Plumed Serpent1686018366
Smoke Monster1675015767
Plume67226823
Bill Smoke983514555
Bill35177328
Smoke63187227
Cigarette884315556
Marijuana883415565
Pot51153012
Jack Pot762211341
Jackpots952312149
Mystery Man1534511754
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Mega Number994517154
Walt Disney1324213857
Disneyland1074416355
Walt56115225
Lion King914612544
Lion50235822
Junk56115225
Jock39126924
Pants70166529
Lance351710028
Hard Rock784213848
The Rock803510937
Rock47206125
Leo Johnson1274614344
Bald one532613637
Baldwin652912443
Palmer65299734
Lowell79258329
Jack Kerouac993619872
Dr. Sax66216933
Saxon73196226
Anglo49228623
Essex72186327
Sixteen96339339
Joaquin Phoenix1787920065
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Joaquin873310239
River Phoenix1638216162
Phone ix91469826
River72366336
Twenty Three1635513453
DS2353113
Re23143113
I Am23145822
Am1454013
i99189
All Seeing Eye1195620561
Eye of Horus1375613343
Third Eye944912241
Pineal Gland955020258
Village683212140
Christian Shephard1809027999
X SteganographY1807219863
88 Masonic Home Road1698826897
Candle392112333
The Villa of Ormen1757623077
Solitary119389752
Philosopher’s Stone2338922682
Mount Weather1635516162
Weather803510937
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Mount83205225
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Class of 94883412755
19:9423232323
19:7623232323
OA1673811
5/2916161616
3/8/202116161616
International Women’s Day271100323125
The Lord of the Rings2039525685
Ai10104417
DS2353113
Skynet94226832
Dexter Stratton2035917585
Sky55102617
Artificial Intelligence203113391139
Cloud55198026
The Matrix Resurrections302113292139
Heaven552810726
On the Day of Execution2299428486
Anagram552813444
Saturnalia1163515473
Satan55108035
Christmas1103813361
Santa55108035
Execution1164412746
December553716144
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
White House1335213747
Hell on Earth1185517953
Government1335213747
Sadie Dunhill1185520671
Simulation1334313765
Yellow Card1184615253
Salvation1133213058
Dallas, Texas1182817971
Apocalypse1134115749
President #351185514160
Trumpet113327640
The Matrix1184612553
Benjamin Horne1286522370
Twin Peaks1183712553
Trump Card1144212957
Hill Valley1184615253
The Masons1143312948
Fifty Six118469844
Grand Architect1316824785
Coronavirus1555614270
Humiliation1315916667
Corona66309633
Ex plan at ion1315016658
Lost66124224
Re Petition1315913958
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
SteganographY1566619560
Assassinated1313219385
I Am Number Four1566619578
John F. Kennedy1315919349
Six Six Six156488760
Crucifixion1316816667
The Number of A Man1566624978
Nine inch Nails1316822076
Thirty Three1566614160
Monotheism1315013949
Bill Gates873315657
Moon57215115
(Micro)soft1184612553
Mary57215124
O(micro)n874210239
Sleep57217824
Twelve87247530
Human57217824
12/22/202112121212
ice US57217833
5G1212257
Vaccine573013242
Superman1073510946
Tesla57127833
Warp Speed1074413646
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Elon Musk1102910643
Quantum107268237
Ronald Reagan1105621470
110 Stories107358650
Sparrow110387943
Reddington1105616052
Donnie Darko1105618761
President1104713352
I’m A Blackstar1103821488
Charlie Pace815421663
Claire Littleton1756723095
Littleton1273711653
Claire483011442
Psychic833810634
Dream Ghost1104716052
Telekinetic1135018467
Telepathic994517154
Mind Control1375616061
MK Ultra96249348
Tell A Vision1384815969
Television1304914059
Network106348338
The Beast802613646
F66213
O156123
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
X24633
Agent Denise Bryson1967926392
Dennis65299734
Dennis Bryson1585916667
Denise562910634
Denise Bryson1495917567
We all know Major Tom’s A Junky32288326137
individual1055116566
Kyle Reese1054213848
Major Tom1053311148
Ground Control to Major Tom316109305125
Agent Dale Cooper1416926475
Agent Fox Mulder1656621369
Agent Clarice Starling19890342126
Agent Dana Scully1595124684
The X Files1084513545
David Duchovny1526219964
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Baphomet803513637
Trouble93309642
Breakdown933915051
System Failure1735617879
System101206134
Nervous114337539
Neurology1325111139
Neurons106348338
Dendrites984414555
Dendrite794313747
Pines63277227
Branch462811635
Spine63277227
Braintree924715161
Wood57215115
Pineal573010533
Mary57215124
Moon57215115
Sleep57217824
Human57217824
ice US57217833
Vaccine573013242
Truth and Reality1967020992
Bacchus572113242
in the Center of IT All19688290101
Dionysus126369045
Hubie45279027
Tower81275427
Hallo Ween954114840
Clock44179128
Night Mare955014849
Clock Tower1254414555
Son of God954112131
God26175510
Sirius95326749
OK2682810
Stopped95329431
10:045555
Fourteen1044111240
9/11/200114141414
Dead14149422
N145134
Eve32144913
God’s Son93309633
Media322310331
Taurus100196244
Social592310340
Torus93214233
Society96339339
Saturn93216942
Collapse832913343
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Marty77235831
The Mask772311240
Christ77328540
Play the Numbers1796219973
Mouth77235822
Kingdom of Heaven1497725667
Plural80268237
Singular1013811552
Plurals99279045
Irises79348347
Eyeballs812713545
Iris55285335
Eyeball622612737
Cornea562910634
Ulysses120216942
Corona66309633
Ulysses S. Grant1994615280
US Grant100288944
Crown73286226
Fifty One1004611635
Children734614344
Christian1014714261
Sacrifice734617062
Christine1055113857
Play Number Six1796217273
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
individual1055116566
Number73288935
Kyle Reese1054213848
Dis aster953212158
Your God105428430
Night Mare955014849
Your Messiah1535414463
Son of God954112131
This is Sirius1796214591
Matthew 6:221003710946
Dog Star Sirius1796217291
Pineal Gland955020258
Kyle Charles Grant1797125391
Single Eye1014714243
The Yellow Card Man1797125382
Third Eye944912241
The Kyle Grant1465617861
Pineal573010533
Yellow Card Man1465620570
Wood57215115
The Salvation1464717870
Vaccine573013242
The Paradise1065219165
ice US57217833
The Apocalypse1465620561
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Goddess732811635
One Four Six1465612452
Isis56205234
Hollow Weenie1466517852
Is Lam54188136
Hallo Ween954114840
Is Ra El64289844
Hubie45279027
Noel46196217
Hubie Halloween1406823867
Yule63184518
Apollo eclipse1405921167
Owl50143113
Jack Shephard1045022067
Donald502311231
Vortex104325831
America503213949
Monster104328540
Fifty States1504214766
Monitor104418540
Salem50148531
Jerusalem1043213958
1:910101010
Adam19108926
Man28105317
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Fox Mulder1184612544
Six Six Six156488760
Name33157521
Thirty Three1566614160
Amen33157521
The Number of A Man1566624978
SteganographY1566619560
I Am Number Four1566619578
Like A Sacrificial Lamb15684384141
Murder Most Foul2006517879
Led To the S Laughter2007425988
Sacrificial Lamb11864287107
Lamb28108026
Land31137723
is28102617
Island592310340
Rhodes69339330
Nineteen Eighty Four22010326686
Providence, Rhode Island220112347113
Homophone1095513426
Phonetics1094613444
Rhode Island1095518862
Providence1115715951
The Jesuit Order1776920184
The Mark of the Beast1776928293
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Road To Jerusalem1776022893
Persona883410138
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
illusion1113910551
Devil52258329
Warp Speed1074413646
Door52255620
Military1074410955
Daleth502311231
insanity1113910551
Delta42159330
Vaccination1114818669
Number 48854010147
Computer1113910542
Virus89264637
RaGnaroK854013150
Mutant89177337
McDonald’s853115850
Bill Gates873315657
Joker Card854015859
Department1164415455
Variant853110450
DOD23145813
O(micro)n874210239
Department of Defense1958731893
Washington Monument2458324188
20:169999
11/911111111
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
President #451195614261
George Washington1878824574
Sixty Three1535411754
Washington1304914050
Forty Five1265411745
The Constitution2126819385
Fifty Four1265411745
DOI28195317
Forty Nine1265411745
Declaration of Independence221122454130
Lord49225923
Declaration1024819569
Claire Underwood1677723885
XY491355
Underwood1194712443
The OA49228623
Nikola Tesla1193817870
2 Seasons94229945
Walternate1193815161
16 episodes994513150
Mary Magdalene1195623270
Queen62267319
Queen Mary1194712443
Magdalene623518146
OA1673811
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
59 Jessie Street1686018494
One34164711
JFK Reincarnation16878264102
Neo34164711
Finkle is Einhorn1688723784
Trinity115437447
Prince Will I Am1447220781
Morpheus1154310138
New York City1686012957
Trader Joe’s1154315565
Walter White1445415363
Vaccine Mandate1155226383
Twilight Zone1686915657
New Normal1154312847
Forty Four144549945
New World Order1747517769
Massachusetts1683318384
World72276327
Jesuit Order1445415372
Mundane722711736
Corpse oration1686918375
Monday72279027
Corporation1446315363
Larry74296134
Easter Bunny1444515363
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Bird33247530
Money72276318
Magic332410230
Black Lodge723619854
Roberta Sparrow1897218990
Robert78338439
Kennedy783311130
Secrecy783311139
Service813610845
Secret70259238
Secret Service1516120083
Ceremony984411837
Picture Show1575814059
Bury66214224
Inter66306933
Center65299734
Cummings993611745
Coming613410129
The33154812
British854010450
MI628193820
Sixty Two155386143
Espionage914615244
Three Sixteen1526217264
Evil Dead623515446
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
The Last Temptation of Christ316109359143

The use of -person to replace -man in compounds for the sake of gender neutrality or to avoid allegations of sexism is recorded by 1971 (in chairperson). In person “by bodily presence” is from 1560s. Person-to-person is attested by 1919, originally of telephone calls.

Origin and meaning of person
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
FPS41144013
Francis Patrick Sullivan25896336147
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Jesus74116134
illuminati1204815069
Occult74208834
Klaus Schwab1203017769
Lucifer743811543
The Great Re Set1516120074
Hell on Earth1185517953
13 Reasons WhY1515212755
Dallas, Texas1182817971
Clarice Starling15170254101
President #351185514160
Juris Diction1516117383
in carnation1185517971
Jesus Christ1514314674
Vulcan O882510138
Nuclear Power1516117365
Vulcan73198935
The Laura Palmer1516122783
Eruption118469844
Volcano822810735
La Palma562013343
Explosion1294811442
Fringe Benefits1397623977
Special Effects1295724978
Supernatural1664915877
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Holly Wood1294811433
Thomas Anderson1665821277
Twin Pines1294811451
Twin Towers1664910459
Electricity1295716869
The Government1666718559
Play the Odds1294816851
Tetragramm Aton1665821286
Play Number Nine1697020974
Aton50145822
Play Number Six1796217273
Tetragramm1164415464
Play the Numbers1796219973
Aten40136823
Spirituality1796214582
Ten39124215
Kyle Charles Grant1797125391
Angel39219624
The Yellow Card Man1797125382
5/29/197639393939
Dog Star Sirius1796217291
Minotaur1113910551
This is Sirius1796214591
1.21 Gigawatts1113914059
Kyle Grant1134113049
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Corrupt111397842
Clark Kent953214858
illusion1113910551
Sirius95326749
Wake Up, Neo1113913242
Son of God954112131
insanity1113910551
Trouble93309642
Vaccination1114818669
Torus93214233
Computer1113910542
Saturn93216942
Artificial Intelligence203113391139
God’s Son93309633
The Matrix Resurrections302113292139
Jack Cruz933012351
Laura Palmer1184617971
What Did Jack Do?1135023876
Twin Peaks1183712553
Jack2578329
Hill Valley1184615253
Banana Man612518256
The Matrix1184612553
Banana331512939
(Micro)soft1184612553
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Tricked703411947
Fake23148522
XX481266
Gate33157521
Sex48123315
Bill Gates873315657
Hoax48216015
O(micro)n874210239
Poke US87247530
Free34257420
Black Mirror1205717778
Dark34167429
Window88347429
Bi den342510129
Superman1073510946
Leap34167420
Secret Window1585916667
Quantum107268237
Apollo eclipse1405921167
Warp Speed1074413646
Trump88254729
Puberty107358237
Uncle Sam882512847
Hubie Hallo Ween1406823867
Hoax US88257429
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Hocus Pocus1404113049
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Dislocated Arm1245222783
I Am the Arm884315556
Jack Torrance1194720579
Frank Dunning1336119165
Danny Torrance1526219973
Frank50238531
Wendy Torrance1656618669
Dunning833810634
The Shining1135915749
Dunhill803510937
Red Rum79348338
Dunham612510129
Red Room884310138
Olivia68329440
MurdeRed884312847
Bloody Mess1293914151
Killed532610937
insurrection1656615978
Laura53178237
Jesuit Ritual1654815987
Chicken533513637
Resurrection1656615978
Machine533513637
Sixty Three1535411754
Kyle53175519
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Twenty Two165397842
Q178101
Eleven63279927
El1783710
Even46196217
FB i17176419
N145134
Mega26178219
Eve32144913
Lie26175519
Stopped95329431
Mid26175519
Mask4486428
Dog26175510
Clock44179128
God26175510
Clock Tower1254414555
OK2682810
10:045555
Jack Shephard1045022067
Monitor104418540
Vortex104325831
Monster104328540
Fifty States1504214766
Fourteen1044111240
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Donald502311231
9/11/200114141414
America503213949
Dead14149422
Owl50143113
Am1454013
The FB i503211231
I Am23145822
Dexter Stratton2035917585
DS2353113
The Lord of the Rings2039525685
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
S19188
J101178
Jehovah693312030
Jah19106217
Ra19103517
Bob19106217
Bobby Briggs1085418963
Bobby46198926
Briggs623510037
Garland573013242
Crown73286226
Step Hen873310230
Corona66309633
Al’s Diner823713453
Port(al)82288035
Abracadabra523424583
Abra Stone953214858
Abraxas662112351
Lost66124224
Planned663012333
Pandemic653815143
3/11/20209999
The Ethers1084513545
11/3/20209999
The Others1184612544
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Election Day1135018458
Ethan Rom944012241
Salvation1133213058
Other Man944012241
Apocalypse1134115749
September 22, 20041135015060
CDC10107117
Say 1046103719
Johnson & Johnson1906418862
NBC19106217
IRS46193526
WHO4619358
The Jab461911635
Promise City1526214564
Spirit of ’761256211763
Promicin975211947
Woods76225923
The 440041235620
Wyman76225923
The 10034164913
Abbot Hall732817053
Hiroshima1005514353
Flight 8:15764911442
June 27, 202063277135
Flight 77764911442
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
6/27/202019191919
19 Hijackers944916970
7:714141414
Travelers1203912360
8:1514141414
Jonas59147631
9/22/200419191919
McFly59237622
19:6319191919
Marty77235831
Co V ID 1963369238
Cross74206134
Room 10163274922
Gospel74298825
19:84 by George Orwell19110123187
Cheese Pig775016640
Society of Jesus1915618779
Fascist772311249
Jesus74116134
Crisis77328549
Lucifer743811543
The Hidden775016640
Occult74208834
The Mask772311240
Messiah742911543
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Mouth77235822
Jewish74298834
Glory77325822
Joshua74208834
Power77325822
Christ77328540
Theater773211240
Character774116658
Jester77238540
Jesuit84217842
Savior84307842
Han Solo843010533
Brandon683212140
Solo61164720
Let’s Go Brandon1465620570
Sol46103517
Yellow Card Man1465620570
Soul67134123
Yellow Card1184615253
Nomad Soul1143312948
One Four Six1465612452
Night Mare955014849
Hollow Weenie1466517852
Hallo Ween954114840
Jacob Israel954120276
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Omikron95419440
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Election Day1135018458
Peter Bishop1336116456
20:169999
11/911111111
13 Reasons WhY1515212755
Cortexiphan1336116456
Nikola Tesla1193817870
The Great Re Set1516120074
EveRything1336113747
Walternate1193815161
White House1335213747
Juris Diction1516117383
President 451195614261
Government1335213747
Jesus Christ1514314674
Queen Mary1194712443
Nuclear Power1516117365
Simulation1334313765
Mary Magdalene1195623270
Clarice Starling15170254101
Fifth Savior1336116465
Fifth Essence1195620561
Quintessence1515217365
E55224
Skull75126033
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Mulder73288935
F66213
O156123
X24633
TV4261212
NYC42153912
UFO42153912
Kyle Reese1054213848
Internet1054211148
Your God105428430
You’re84305124
Getting Warmer1607019174
9/22/200419191919
Warming854010441
September 22, 20041135015060
Warning864110340
June 27, 202063277135
Yellow Card1184615253
6/27/202019191919
Sadie Dunhill1185520671
19:6319191919
Laura Palmer1184617971
Co V ID 1963369238
Kyle Baldwin1184617962
Room 10163274922
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Hill Valley1184615253
Lynchpin1014711534
The Matrix1184612553
David Lynch1024816851
Twin Peaks1183712553
Kyle XY102306024
(Micro)soft1184612553
Thammuz102308733
Bill Gates873315657
Tammuz94226832
O(micro)n874210239
Twins85225032
The Gospel of Thomas2047825575
Thomas76228632
Allegory954112140
Mound67226823
Glory77325822
Pitcher’s984411846
Power77325822
Pitcher’s Mound1656618669
Christ77328540
A Game of inches1066124565
Kingdom of Heaven1497725667
60 feet 6 inches1066118862
Kingdom733711635
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
The Number1064313747
Third Eye944912241
Pineal Gland955020258
Epiphany944912232
Omikron95419440
Doc Brown944012241
Night Mare955014849
Jake Epping944917650
Son of God954112131
Dale Cooper944917650
God’s Son93309633
David Bowie944917659
Saturn93216942
Sacrament943114959
Harvest93309642
Sacrifice734617062
Halloween954114840
Children734614344
Clark Kent953214858
Crown73286226
Kyle Grant1134113049
Circus73288944
indemnity1135013049
identitY1064311047
infinitY1065211047
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Mathematic al1064321874
Laura53178237
Queen Card884315547
Machine533513637
Elizabeth884315547
Kyle53175519
Elizabeth Keen1236022866
Chicken533513637
Queen Elizabeth1506922866
Co V ID53268228
88 MPH53356024
Eighty Eight1236917448
Hugo R eyes1235112039
You R eyes133438338
Space44179128
Aero39216924
Apollo eclipse1405921167
Arithmetic1065216465
Donald Duck in Math Magic Land218101457142
Aero Space833816052
Order Ab Chao905420763
Skull and Bones1494120276
Mundane722711736
Yale43166520
Skull Designs Upon My Shoes32297299119
Monday72279027
Space Mask882515556
Money72276318
Number 48854010147
Black Lodge723619854
RaGnaroK854013150
Hitler72369036
Joker Card854015859
Adolph562910625
Two H’s85225023
Adolph Hitler1286519661
HH1616382
Hubie Halloween1406823867
Howard Hughes1376518752
Howard the Duck1416021066
Howard’s883410138
Thirteen994511745
Divine63369936
XY491355
Lord49225923
Deus49135923
Deity63277227
Demon51248421
Arms51155730
Dog26175510
Atomic612510138
God26175510
Dunham612510129
Z26811
Thor61254720
Wars61164729
Poke US87247530
Hoax US88257429
Hocus Pocus1404113049
Vaccine Passport1816422489
Dune44176419
Angle39219624
Mask4486428
Angel39219624
32 Degrees684113141
N145134
Eve32144913
Obama321410331
Bomb32147622
Odd23145813
Atom49135923
Adam19108926
Jah19106217
Ra19103517
War42153921
Raw42153921
Massive Dynamic1575822186
Dynamic693312039
Massive882510147
Pattern94319541
Set4483719
Variety100378944
Sect47116125
Variant853110450
Section853110441
Mid26175519
Hue Man622610028
Hues53175519
Hughes68329422
Mask Up81188136
Bi den TIME814516254
Mars Day812710845
Mars51155730
Taurus100196244
Tuesday95239440
Torus93214233
illuminati1204815069
Saturn93216942
I Can’t Give EveRything Away273120348123
God’s Son93309633
Fire38297025
Son of God954112131
Change382912425
Omikron95419440
ion38204316
Sirius95326749
Death38209725
See29115216
Gold38207016
C33246
Old31135014
Cold34167420
Benjamin683214849
Olivia68329440
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
The End is the Beginning19810834299
Jesuit Ritual1654815987
Jorge Mario Bergoglio201111312105
Resurrection1656615978
Juris Diction1516117383
Pitcher’s Mound1656618669
The Silence of the Lambs20184339105
Satchel Paige1065221865
Clarice Starling15170254101
60 feet 6 inches1066118862
Ninety Five1295714151
A Game of inches1066124565
Jacob IsRa-el954120276
identitY1064311047
Hallo Ween954114840
infinitY1065211047
Night Mare955014849
Jesus Christ1514314674
Esoteric944012250
Nuclear Power1516117365
Doc Brown944012241
Sirius Shit1515211974
David Bowie944917659
Serious106348347
Dale Cooper944917650
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Sirius95326749
Jake Epping944917650
Kyle Grant1134113049
Epiphany944912232
Clark Kent953214858
Third Eye944912241
Pineal Gland955020258
Son of God954112131
God’s Son93309633
Jonas59147631
Torus93214233
Saturn93216942
McFly59237622
Trouble93309642
Double592310331
John47206116
Bi11114316
Bull47116125
Beast47118834
TIME47206125
27 Club47207934
Big Ed272710827
Hurley89357328
James48128733
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Jimi41236731
Leland482111433
Tom48123315
Jimi Hendrix1236917466
Sawyer91287135
James Ford913715253
Janis Joplin1294816869
Jim Morrison1536314472
The Doors1044111240
The Door854010432
The Hatch733714335
Hatch40229523
egg1919628
idea19198926
Drama37199835
Front man1013811543
Daydream713514546
Front73286226
Green Giant1005517053
Opened593210322
Gargantuan1044116658
Pine Cone814513536
Monopoly125449128
Spine Code904515345
Access501411240
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Noses72186327
A Six53175528
Moses71176428
Axis53175528
Norwegian1065213747
Power77325822
Norway96336630
Same Ten772311240
Norse71266428
Ten Years1073510946
Nose53175519
Decade222214032
Smell61167429
21st Century1484010156
Scent61167429
20th Century1364611148
Century106348338
19:5823232323
Centaur822810744
19:8523232323
Minotaur1113910551
JFK Drive854013150
Corrupt111397842
D44235
Humanity1113910542
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
The Beginning is the End19810834299
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Total Recall1193817870
You R eyes133438338
Mars51155730
Terminator1335213765
individual1055116566
Song55195317
Internet1054211148
China Girl815416254
Kyle Reese1054213848
China Maiden815421663
The Original Angel1578527586
Made in China815421663
Adam19108926
Dark TIME813613554
Eden28198017
Bi den TIME814516254
Your God105428430
Mask Up81188136
Horizon105518430
Hours81275427
Horus81275427
Name33157521
Amen33157521
Bird33247530
Magic332410230
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
The33154812
Beatles641912544
The Beatles973417356
Let IT Be732811644
Letter B822810744
Beta28108026
Bethlehem784216539
Beth el522511029
Oh2314314
El1783710
L123156
Ankh34167420
Ankle43169229
Angle39219624
Angel39219624
5/29/197639393939
Mate39126924
20:204444
T20277
6+6+618181818
Dei18186318
Mayday69249330
May Day69249330
Day30125115
May39124215
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Beltane592313040
Bel19106217
Baal1679229
Ball2798127
Base2798127
Bi Bull582210441
Baseball541816254
Bible302110533
162 Games54279936
Fear30217824
Sirius Clown1625413572
Science583113141
Killer Clown1345316364
Steam58137732
Joker59237631
Howl58225014
Joke41146722
Owl50143113
Joe30125115
America503213949
Free34257420
Donald502311231
Jack et501411240
Trumpet113327640
et2572911
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Trump88254729
Jack2578329
Bi den342510129
Gem25165611
Dark34167429
Gemini573910533
One34164711
Sleep57217824
Neo34164711
Human57217824
Trinity115437447
Garland573013242
Morpheus1154310138
Savior84307842
Vaccine Mandate1155226383
Wood57215115
Imposter1154310147
Pineal573010533
Jesuit84217842
Vaccine573013242
Sunday84217833
Ice US57217833
Ice Cream573915951
Sundae64199835
Charlton, Massachusetts25970308128
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Cherry on Top1576714050
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Transmission Complete25988281119
Cherry77418531
Two Hundred and Fifty Nine259115335110
Pie30215115
Two Hundred and Eighty One259115335101
Pi25162911
Two Hundred and Eighty Three281128367115
Cash Register Synchronicity314134361145
Two Hundred and Eighty Two283112311104
We’re Not Gonna Talk About Judy31498361136
It’s TIME to Save the World28293285123
Judge Judy1073513646
One. Twenty One Gigawatts28293285105
Judith72279036
Eighty Eight Miles Per Hour282138339114
Election Day1135018458
Eighty Eight1236917448
Salvation1133213058
Hugo R eyes1235112039
Apocalypse1134115749
Yellow Card1184615253
Clark Kent953214858
Queen Card884315547
Space Ghost1134115749
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Elizabeth884315547
George Lucas1135018458
Queen Elizabeth1506922866
Captain Kirk1135018476
Elizabeth Keen1236022866
Tom Baldwin1134115758
Cons piracy1235114757
Leland Palmer1135021167
Net Worth123429339
Kyle Grant1134113049
Network106348338
The Matrix Resurrections302113292139
Peacock542713536
Artificial Intelligence203113391139
NBC19106217
5G1212257
World Bank1003714353
GE1212426
World72276327
General Electric1377426888
Mundane722711736
Palmer, Massachusetts23362280118
Monday72279027
Follow the White Rabbit23398307109
Money72276318
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Philosopher’s Stone2338922682
Cooper72369027
Thomas Jerome Newton2338025391
Black Lodge723619854
The Lord Jesus Christ23380253109
Harvard723611745
John Fitzgerald Kennedy233107334100
Superman1073510946
Warp Speed1074413646
Quantum107268237
Ivy League1074413646
Yale University2057017383
Connecticut1274617062
Military industrial Complex322124353155
Aten40136823
Tetragramm Aton1665821286
Aton50145822
Thursday1163510046
Kyle C. Grant1164415455
Thor61254720
Tetragramm1164415464
RaGnaroK854013150
Great Northern1637318871
Joker Card854015859
Twin Towers1664910459
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Thomas Anderson1665821277
Supernatural1664915877
20:1912121212
The Government1666718559
19:8624242424
Place of the Skull1665823977
19:5318181818
Killed532610937
Laura53178237
Co V ID53268228
88 MPH53356024
Machine533513637
Chicken533513637
Atomic612510138
Calvin612510138
Kyle53175519
Atomic Number1345319073
Al’s Diner823713453
Number 48854010147
Port(al)82288035
Calvary822810744
Golgotha854013132
12/22/202112121212
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
The Nomad Soul1474817760
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
America503213949
One Thirteen1336116456
Donald502311231
Simulation1334313765
Cheese Pig775016640
Twin Soul133348347
Fascist772311249
Cortexiphan1336116456
Glory77325822
Peter Bishop1336116456
The Mask772311240
EveRything1336113747
Mouth77235822
White House1335213747
Power77325822
Government1335213747
Christ77328540
Mortality1334311056
Trent77235831
Nine inch Nails1316822076
Ex plan at ion1315016658
Re Petition1315913958
Mind Prison1315913958
Grand Architect1316824785
Humiliation1315916667
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
John F. Kennedy1315919349
Assassinated1313219385
Monotheism1315013949
Crucifixion1316816667
Regeneration1316819367
The Heart854013141
Feast of the Mustard Seed23481333117
Seed33157521
The Tom Baldwin1465620570
The Salvation1464717870
A New Lease on Life1466525979
A Year50238531
365 Days63277337
The Ancient Light Promise is Fulfilled365167526184
Resurrection of the Dying God304142371128
Easter68239440
Green49318623
Green Man774113940
Jack2578329
Arise52258338
March43259229
Aries52258338
Door52255620
Fertility1245211956
Judith72279036
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Vernal72279036
Reborn Annually1726420680
Black Lodge723619854
Reborn72369036
Hours81275427
Dark TIME813613554
identitY1064311047
Bi den TIME814516254
infinitY1065211047
Mask Up81188136
Satchel Paige1065221865
Sex Magic813613545
60 feet 6 inches1066118862
Ritual81278145
A Game of inches1066124565
Wizard81368136
The Paradise1065219165
Witch63277227
The Kyle Grant1465617861
Divine63369936
Deity63277227
The Apocalypse1465620561
Demon51248421
Yellow Card Man1465620570
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Truth87244830
Yellow Card1184615253
Maat3587328
Hiram A Biff735519762
Sadie Dunhill1185520671
Son of the Widow1766817558
Dallas, Texas1182817971
Son of God954112131
President #351185514160
Tuesday95239440
incarnation1185517971
Mars51155730
One Four Six1465612452
individual1055116566
The Overlook1465615152
Your God105428430
TIME Traveler1485817677
Twin Truths172469862
Hotel California1487625786
Internet1054211148
Great Northern1637318871
Kyle Reese1054213848
Fire Walk With Me1637321580
Trump Card1144212957
Manly Palmer Hall1636424280
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Manly P. Hall1144215648
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Mask4486428
Horus81275427
Cancer442611837
Solar System1664013168
Son48123315
Adam19108926
Sun5492718
Man28105317
Anagram552813444
Young82285317
Satan55108035
Carl34167429
Santa55108035
Jung52165620
12/25 (Say10/25)10101010
Alex42156621
Christ-mas1103813361
Karl42156630
Decem-ber553716144
Solar Symbols1704415473
12/22/202112121212
The Sun (Son of) God is Born at the Winter Solstice435156483195
Artificial Intelligence203113391139
6+6+618181818
The Matrix Resurrections302113292139
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Venus81185427
Thomas Anderson1665821277
Anderson903612645
Thomas76228632
Adapted to Other Forms of Thought343136413134
The Solar Mystery2237018283
The Sun Walking A Round the Zodiac328130428149
Around A SacRed C Enter18981324117
Walking Around an Altar21782323125
Circumambulations19468265112
Temple71269128
Capricorn975214656
Libra42249339
The Government1666718559
The33154812
Government1335213747
Universe1134110349
The Microcosm1416018366
The Macrocosm1335219165
Grand Man of the Universe239104328112
Twin Towers1664910459
Towers100286235
Twin66214224
Eleven Eleven1265419854
White65297025
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Black291110634
Darkness912812553
Light56297925
Half27188118
Hemi Sphere1066116447
Aten40136823
The Soul100288935
El Sol63187227
The Light of the Sun1978023573
Spiritual1254411864
Clark Kent953214858
Tetragramm Aton1665821286
Kyle Grant1134113049
Aton50145822
Tetragramm1164415464
Symbol of Order, Life, Resurrection, Fertility, and, inwardly, the illumination of the Soul9163761055416
Shield573010533
The Sun God1134113040
Supernatural1664915877
The Sun87247530
Secret Society1665818577
Lucifer743811543
Hill Valley1184615253
Occult74208834
Twin Peaks1183712553
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Gospel74298825
The Matrix1184612553
Cross74206134
Science583113141
Messiah742911543
Steam58137732
Jewish74298834
Matrix85317741
Zodiac583110432
The Zodiac914615244
Mathematical1064321874
Mathematics1124018568
Northern1124910441
Winter89357337
Joshua74208834
The Winter Solstice22480235100
The Ancient Astro Theology279108342117
The Jesuit Order1776920184
January90279945
The Mark of the Beast1776928293
Janus65117034
The Science of Music1777828293
Jesus74116134
Mathematics and Astronomy27191350134
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Gematria743814252
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Lord49225923
Explosion1294811442
I Am God493111332
Special Effects1295724978
Holly Wood1294811433
Olivia Dunham1295719569
Electricity1295716869
Twin Pines1294811451
I Am Serious1294814169
Leary61257429
Eucharist1044113958
Timothy110387934
Ewe33154812
RU Sirius134448264
You61162011
Revelation1214914959
U21366
Ninety One1214912241
Sol46103517
One O Nine914612535
Soul67134123
Homophone1095513426
A life332410230
Phonetics1094613444
Aleph42249321
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
A Journey1093710744
Alpha38209725
Through TIME1446315354
A11268
Journey108368136
Game Show913712535
Truman Show1524411855
The Price is Right1749323187
Game26178219
Drew Carey1024814151
Midlife584013141
Jim Carrey1024814160
Life32237622
Kyle XY102306024
Mid26175519
Octavia Blake1023922278
Dog26175510
Bellamy Blake1013822370
God26175510
Octavia712611846
Killed532610937
Bellamy702511938
Laura53178237
Baal1679229
Chicken533513637
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
The Forty Four Hundred25110726291
Machine533513637
Warp Speed1074413646
Kyle53175519
Quantum107268237
Space44179128
Superman1073510946
Mask4486428
The Hundred1075316346
Currency1074410946
Shooter100378935
Jupiter99369045
Kyle Baldwin1184617962
Current99369045
The 440041235620
16 episodes994513150
Back To The Future1765922985
OA1673811
Jonas59147631
Free34257420
Marty77235831
One34164711
McFly59237622
Neo34164711
Tannen68239431
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Third Eye944912241
Biff23238522
Esoteric944012250
Donald502311231
Epiphany944912232
America503213949
2 Seasons94229945
Owl50143113
The OA49228623
Jack et501411240
Needles642812535
et2572911
Pine Needle895318146
Y25722
Pineal573010533
Jack2578329
Human57217824
Trump88254729
Sleep57217824
Bi den342510129
ice US57217833
Dark34167429
Vaccine573013242
The 10034164913
Dark Apocalypse1475723178
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
A Journey Through TIME25310026098
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Boy42153912
Baseball541816254
Boys of Summer1715415363
Fear30217824
Summer89267337
Bob Dylan753014142
Winter89357337
Doctor75308733
Winner83387934
Math Magic753916851
Within83387934
Donald Duck893518155
Yin48213315
TIME Traveler1485817677
Live48216024
Donald J. Trump1484917668
Evil48216024
Disneyworld1485814959
Ring48306024
Garland573013242
Step Hen873310230
Step Hen King1285616952
Seven Eleven1284716952
Santa Fe662112342
Seven65207025
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
New Mexico1114813242
Building784213848
New York111397833
Erection894412746
1.21 Gigawatts1113914059
Phallus892610037
illusion1113910551
Virus89264637
Quantum107268237
Corona66309633
Speed49228623
Lost66124224
Warp58225023
Other66306924
Warp Speed1074413646
Ether56297925
Puberty107358237
Isis56205234
Hubie45279027
Ice US57217833
Monitor104418540
Ice Cream573915951
Minotaur1113910551
Vaccine573013242
Humanity1113910542
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Tesla57127833
insanity1113910551
Walternate1193815161
Computer1113910542
Vaccination1114818669
Underway1113910542
Under62267328
Way49133214
Vortex104325831
Door52255620
Jack Shephard1045022067
Devil52258329
Monster104328540
Six52162920
Pervert104418540
Pope52255611
Underwear1094613453
Calvin Klein1124918568
Francis Underwood1898124390
McFly59237622
Nikola Tesla1193817870
Back To The Future1765922985
Pope Francis1225917558
Professional1495917567
Joker59237631
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Francis703411947
Joker Card854015859
Underwood1194712443
Walter White1445415363
President #451195614261
Boston Museum of Science25685311113
Jack Torrance1194720579
Red Sox85317732
Boston85227732
Twins85225032
Tammuz94226832
Thomas76228632
Baldwin652912443
Palmer65299734
Pole ice653812434
State65117034
Freeze65389725
X Bo X65204316
All Work And No Play Makes Jack A Dull Boy360117531189
Gall32147622
Leo32144913
Galilee513313839
Galilei553713444
Galileo613412838
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
“Mathematics is the Alphabet with which God has written the Universe”658271881314
Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526

Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Geometry1084510836
Freemasonic1085418963
The Great Re Set1516120074
La Palma562013343
The Laura Palmer1516122783
Lucifer743811543
Juris Diction1516117383
Life32237622
Clarice Starling15170254101
Light56297925
Starling1003711653
Three56297925
Clarice513313848
Ether56297925
Mythos100286226
Know Thyself1585013949
Mithras883410147
The Mithraic Mysteries Held Sway344137412160
The Rise of Christianity260116307127
The Jesuits1363713462
Antiquity1364610753
The Jesuit Order1776920184
The Mark of the Beast1776928293
Magic is the Science or Art of Causing Chang e357177642210
What is Magic Really About?24592349133
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
The Erotic Energy That is Harnessed in All Mystery School Religions is Central to the Order, And Any Member that Denies This Does So Because They Are Either Under Oath Or Lying About Their Involvement.19618002494919
Erotic Energy1447218063
Aleister Crowley1907321589
Two Hundred and Thirty Six303114291120
Room 10163274922
Ordo Templi Orientis236101250106
OTO50143113
Mystery125356437
Spiritual1254411864
Spiritual Science18375249105
Humanity’s Past and Future Evolution429132408174
Insight864110340
The Fact of Life After Death204105417120
The Law of Destiny1866921975
Esoteric Spiritual Truth306108288144
Rosicrucian Wisdom21387246111
Spiritual Knowledge22186265103
Practical Suggestions for Spiritual Development533200628250
Spiritual Ecstasy21764215107
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Philosophy1436212737
Theosophy1315011231
Rudolph Steiner1847619477
Steiner90369945
Rudolph94409532
Alchemy673112232
Chemistry1204812351
The Cradle of Rosicrucian Wisdom310139446167
Ancient Egypt1395818559
Christine1055113857
Kyle Reese1054213848
Internet1054211148
Your God105428430
Francis Bacon1055121975
Rosicrucianism1717220799
Secret Wisdom1535417172
Christian Gnosticism22994284122
Jewish Mysticism2046920193
Alchemical Knowledge1638235098
Occult74208834
Nuclear Power1516117365
Gospel74298825
Jesus Christ1514314674
The Last Temptation of Christ316109359143
Quintessence1515217365
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Messiah742911543
E55224
Jewish74298834
Pi25162911
Joshua74208834
Cash Register Synchronicity314134361145
Jesus74116134
We’re Not Gonna Talk About Judy31498361136
DeLorean743814243
Judy60154821
McFly59237622
Judith72279036
Lorraine Baines1427023692
World72276327
Forty Two142437438
Mundane722711736
Livin’ in a Nightmare on Elm Street331142425164
Monday72279027
Street87247539
Money72276318
Crescent873312948
Black Lodge723619854
Bill Gates873315657
The Magi633612636
O(micro)n874210239
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
The Magic of the Magi1508730984
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Trump88254729
Trump Card1144212957
Epstein883410138
Queen Card884315547
Clinton873310239
Elizabeth884315547
Maryland883412847
SecRet70259238
Virginia895312755
SacRed502311240
Virgin Mary1366413462
Gender533510928
Mother Mary1365513453
Genetics823713444
Forty Nine1265411745
Genes50238522
The Jesuits1363713462
XY491355
Oz4114134
Marty McFly1364613453
Z26811
Resurrected1365516171
Killed532610937
Lord49225923
RAbbi322310340
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Eight49318623
Laura53178237
El1783710
Machine533513637
Q178101
Chicken533513637
FB i17176419
Kyle53175519
Game26178219
Card26178228
Tarot74206134
DS2353113
Fool Card743814243
Dexter Stratton2035917585
RaGnaroK854013150
Artificial Intelligence203113391139
Number 48854010147
The Matrix Resurrections302113292139
Joker Card854015859
Salvation1133213058
Science583113141
Apocalypse1134115749
Steam58137732
Kyle Grant1134113049
Matrix85317741
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Clark Kent953214858
Baseball Boy963320166
Allegory954112140
Powers96336630
Plato’s Cave1143315657
Zeus71173719
Twin Pines1294811451
A Bolt of Lightning1718126181
Electricity1295716869
Mid26175519
Hours81275427
Warp Speed1074413646
Horus81275427
Currency1074410946
Dog26175510
Jupiter99369045
God26175510
Ninety Nine1295714151
Pine44266419
Current99369045
Brain44269137
Ten Four99369036
Dune44176419
Red27185418
Hidden443511828
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
JFK2795418
Mask4486428
Code27188118
Clock44179128
Corrupt111397842
Clock Tower1254414555
illus-ion1113910551
10:045555
1.21 Gigawatts1113914059
Vortex104325831
insanity1113910551
Monster104328540
Vaccination1114818669
Monitor104418540
Computer1113910542
Jack Shephard1045022067
Wake Up, Neo1113913242
Humanity1113910542
Morning90459936
Mourning1114810542
7:714141414
AM1454013
8:1514141414
Fourteen1044111240
Dead14149422
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
9/11/200114141414
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Deck23148522
Bi Cycle593213040
52 Weeks70257934
52 Cards52259743

About kylegrant76

Eye am that Eye am
This entry was posted in Uncategorized. Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s