‘Co V ID 19′ = 63 (English Ordinal) & ’19:63’ = 19 (vii)

4+8+15+16+23+4236363636
The End is the Beginning19810834299
And19106217
Chaos46198926
Order60337530
Tall4596327
Tail42156630
Tale38117025
Eating its Own Tail1987223499
Snake50148531
Ouroboros1384810551
The Beginning is the End19810834299
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Bury66214224
Inter66306933
Internet1054211148
Space44179128
Interstetllar1735617888
Door Way101388834
Contact762211341
Skeleton1012911543
Blast From the Past1956023793
Anatomy892610037
The Atomic Kid1185520671
Atom49135923
Matter77238540
Marty77235831
Glory77325822
Power77325822
The Mask772311240
Christ77328540
Crisis77328549
Crisscross1424312874
X Marks the Spot1895416272
Perfect Match1185520662
Match45189027
Don33154812
Perfect733711635
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Adonis622610037
Moonbeam783313839
Adonai442611837
Miracles803513655
Hidden443511828
Krishna803510946
Mask4486428
Poker Face804416346
Dunham612510129
Joker Card854015859
Thor61254720
Hiroshima1005514353
Atomic612510138
Death Valley1154318256
Number 48854010147
Vaccine Mandate1155226383
RAgnarok854013150
Fifty Eight1156115547
Red Sox85317732
Lady Gag A583115841
Boston85227732
Science583113141
Boston Museum of Science25685311113
Messiah742911543
Finkle is Einhorn1688723784
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Jewish74298834
New York City1686012957
Joshua74208834
Twilight Zone1686915657
Jesus74116134
JFK Reincarnation16878264102
Breaking Bad744722370
Massachusetts1683318384
Swampscott1493212158
59 Jessie Street1686018494
Fifty Nine1085413545
Jonas59147631
Mc1673811
Fly43163811
McFly59237622
Back To The Future1765922985
Risen Savior1495914876
2 Seasons94229945
The OA49228623
16 episodes994513150
OA1673811
Neo34164711
Trinity115437447
Morpheus1154310138
Trader Joe’s1154315565
Saugus88167438
Store #50688346942
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Heel30217815
Head18189018
Hell37197117
Heaven552810726
Sturbridge1235114766
Star bridge1034916768
The Masons1143312948
Sun5492718
God26175510
To Ra54185427
Torah62267328
Delta42159330
Bill Gates873315657
O micro n874210239
Made in USA873315657
20:169999
11/911111111
President #451195614261
Mask Up81188136
Ridicule814513554
Love of Wisdom1585916658
Philo60337521
Sophia68329431
Philosophy1436212737
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
John Locke933915042
Tom Sawyer1394010450
Anthony Cooper1697018256
Harold Cooper1306719459
Harry Truman1575814068
Sheriff714411837
Agent47208825
Truman87247539
Ressler96339348
Hurley89357328
Hugo51245712
Cinema452711736
Avatar63189945
Avalon65209734
Mystery Train1876113774
Cape N Road774116649
Ounces77238531
Oz4114134
Ounce58227723
Omega41239422
Alpha38209725
Aleph42249321
Olive63277227
Oil36184518
Guadalupe883415547
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Holy Faith1045013940
Santa Fe662112342
Sandman662112342
White Sands1224114858
Divide533510937
Thor’s Day1103810643
Divine63369936
Thursday1163510046
Four60244821
Deity63277227
Thor61254720
Demon51248421
Wars61164729
Mars51155730
Raw42153921
War42153921
Trump Card1144212957
World War1144210248
WW461088
110 Stories107358650
Corona66309633
Crown73286226
Bull Penis1103813352
Obelisk732811644
Sawmill892610046
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Saw4373820
Mill46196226
Gaffer433411929
Grip50325822
Cameraman693317457
Mystery Man1534511754
Mystery125356437
Superhero1255311846
Aqua Man682312140
Aqua Osiris1294814169
Alamogordo1014716952
Great Science Museum20175285105
Aquarius1073510955
Aquarium1013811552
Hotel California1487625786
California885218265
You’re A Long Way From Home27511329294
New Hampshire1396718559
Commerce753914142
Birth57307833
Berth53268228
Birthday874212948
Happy66306915
Happy Birthday1537219863
Big Lebowski1145118366
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
White Russian1665815877

http://gematrinator.com/calculator/index.php

Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526

abraxas

Cabalistic word associated with the followers of Basilides the Gnostic, by 1680s, of uncertain origin and with many elaborate explanations. Also used in reference to a type of Gnostic amulet featuring a carved gem depicting a monstrous figure and obscure words or words connected to Hebrew or Egyptian religion (1725).

Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
December553716144
Aries52258338
Anagram552813444
Pope52255611
Santa55108035
Six52162920
Satan55108035
Devil52258329
Judas55108035
Door52255620
Judah44179128
13 Reasons WhY1515212755
Moon57215115
Fibonacci Sequence1517930892
Sleep57217824
The Great Re Set1516120074
Human57217824
Dis aster953212158
ice US57217833
Hallo Ween954114840
Vaccine573013242
Night Mare955014849
Mother79348329
Son of God954112131
Mary57215124
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Sirius95326749
Maria42249339
Clark Kent953214858
For Mary96429339
Jacob Israel954120276
Forty Two142437438
Peter Pan954112140
Lorraine Baines1427023692
Cross74206134
Petroglyph1426112838
Ankh34167420
Messiah742911543
Bank28108026
Power77325822
Man28105317
Lucifer743811543
Magical462814344
Christ77328540
Forty Six136468044
Jesus74116134
Marty McFly1364613453
Joshua74208834
McFly59237622
Jewish74298834
Marty77235831
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Gematria743814252
Virgin Mary1366413462
Occult74208834
Mother Mary1365513453
33 Years74297337
The Jesuits1363713462
Bill Gates873315657
JFK Assassination18752245110
Bill35177328
Gates52168329
Clarice Starling15170254101
Gate33157521
Starling1003711653
The Number of A Man1566624978
Clarice513313848
Six Six Six156488760
Nuclear Power1516117365
Thirty Three1566614160
Indian513311139
See29115216
Sea2575620
C33246
Christopher Columbus24592268106
Crypto Jew1354510845
Trump Card1144212957
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
A Jew in Hiding1136821167
Ancestors1143312957
Sephardic834716052
Spain59237631
New York City1686012957
King Hiram905415354
Massachusetts1683318384
Peopling of the Americas217109350107
WHO Framed Roger Rabbit?208109332116
TZ461088
Toon Town136378035
Twilight Zone1686915657
The Jesuit Order1776920184
Juris Diction1516117383
The Mark of the Beast1776928293
Jesus Christ1514314674
JFK Reincarnation16878264102
Flying Dragons1517020065
Winged Serpent1596919266
Quintessence1515217365
Serpent Worship2057917374
Essence702511938
E55224
Shining Serpent1777820175
S19188
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Plumed Serpent1686018366

Dictionary entries near abraxas

abracadabra

abrade

Abraham

abrasion

abrasive

abraxas

abreast

abridge

abridgement

abroad

abrogate

Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Eighty Eight1236917448
Queen Card884315547
Flight 7:7764911442
Elizabeth884315547
Flight 8:15764911442
Elizabeth Keen1236022866
7:714141414
Blacklist892615464
8:1514141414
President1104713352
Dead14149422
Erection894412746
9/11/200114141414
Phallus892610037
Clue41146722
O Sirius110387952
Fringe594110331
Osiris89357346
Sam Weiss1082710854
Virus89264637
Fifty Five1085413545
Corona66309633
Young82285317
Lost66124224
Alex42156621
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
The 10034164913
Karl42156630
Mount Weather1635516162
Jung52165620
Dharma Initiative16382269107
Carl34167429
Initiative1185515271
Carl Jung863213049
Dharma452711736
Mark Frost1214012259
Fire Walk With Me1637321580
Frost78245730
Great Northern1637318871
Jack2578329
88 Masonic Home Road1698826897
Bi den342510129
The Overlook1465615152
Free34257420
Jeffrey Epstein1637321571
Dark34167429
Epstein883410138
One34164711
Spear it883410147
Neo34164711
Charlton913712544
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Trinity115437447
Stargate912812553
Morpheus1154310138
Biff Tannen914617953
Vaccine Mandate1155226383
Spirit91377144
Death Valley1154318256
Darkness912812553
Intelligence1156120965
Prison91377135
Artificial885218274
Sentence853113141
Say 1046103719
Science583113141
Ai10104417
False Face583118550
Adonai442611837
Persona883410138
Hidden443511828
Trump88254729
Mask4486428
Phone ix xi1246111938
Kyle C. Grant1164415455
Phone ix91469826
George McFly1166218146
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Phoenix91469826
Back To The Future1765922985
Phoenician945817650
Glory77325822
Phonetics1094613444
Kingdom733711635
Homophone1095513426
Children734614344
Son48123315
Sacrifice734617062
Sun5492718
Symbolism1273711653
Gordon Cole1085416245
Peacock542713536
Cole35177319
NBC19106217
Gordon73378926
Mare37197126
White Lodge1085416245
Night58317723
Fifty Nine1085413545
Saturday1092810753
Dragon593210331
SNL4593618
Arise52258338
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Quetzalcoatl1534517163
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Thomas76228632
Ace Ventura1103816061
Twins85225032
One Hundred and Fifty Six245110322106
Superman1073510946
I Am Number Four1566619578
Warp Speed1074413646
I Am Number 41004615161
Quantum107268237
Letter D843010542
110 Stories107358650
Door of Isis1295714160
Angkor Wat1103813352
Isis56205234
Forty Four144549945
Isidore794311047
Corporation1446315363
Delta42159330
Jesuit Order1445415372
O micro n874210239
Three Wise Men1446318063
Finkle is Einhorn1688723784
s Y z Y g Y127373517
WhY WhY WhY168607521
Y25722
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Richard614312847
identitY1064311047
King41236722
infinitY1065211047
Queen62267319
A Game of inches1066124565
LYnch62267319
Thor61254720
David Lynch1024816851
Atomic612510138
KYle XY102306024
Ra-gnarok854013150
Hidden Science1026624969
Number 48854010147
Esoteric944012250
Eulogy85317723
RH Negative1095516153
Logic46288926
Spirit of 761256211763
Log Lady763111332
The Number1064313747
Log34164711
Great Stuff1234214757
German Blood1065219156
Lady42156621
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
David Bowie944917659
Lady Gaga583115841
Jake Epping944917650
The Trinity1485812259
ID13134114
Disneyworld1485814959
CIA13136823
Dale Cooper944917650
Walter Bishop1485817668
Heart Chakra944920368
6:1613131313
666 Feet54369036
TIME Traveler1485817677
Twenty Two165397842
Donald J. Trump1484917668
insurrection1656615978
The Art of the Deal1486725777
Jesuit Ritual1654815987
Crown of Thorns1887116364
Resurrection1656615978
The Coronavirus1887119082
Thirty Seven1655713260
Bavarian illuminati18880298127
Room 23773375932
Bavaria542713554
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Marblehead, Massachusetts23775384141
Whole63277218
Marblehead694220157
President Trump1987218081
Wyman76225923
Potter94316832
Woods76225923
Jackpot762211341
Word60244821
Jackpots952312149
World72276327
Jester77238540
Mundane722711736
Jesuit84217842
Monday72279027
Savior84307842
Money72276318
Red Shield844815951
Judith72279036
Cooper72369027
Black Lodge723619854
4-8-15-16-23-4236363636
Mr. Jackpots1263614463
Cons piracy1235114757
Hugo R eyes1235112039
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Queen Elizabeth1506922866
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
11/9/201620202020
Red27185418
Star Wars119299761
Code27188118
Tesla57127833
JFK2795418
Nikola Tesla1193817870
6+6+618181818
Walternate1193815161
Eighteen734614335
Agent Cooper1195617852
86’d18183719
Garland Briggs1196523279
One Six86327631
Briggs623510037
1:67777
Garland573013242
Sixteen96339339
Gemini573910533
5/2916161616
Actor57217833
OA1673811
Kyle McLaughlin1536322572
16 episodes994513150
Dune44176419
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
2 Seasons94229945
The Sleeper Has Awakened20588362110
The OA49228623
We Live inside A Dream17888308110
XY491355
Phillip Jeffries1608824583
Lord49225923
In the Center of IT All19688290101
I Am God493111332
Truth and Reality1967020992
Where Are My Pants?1917421479
Ignorance is Strength22599288108
Sturbridge Village19183268106
Freedom is Slavery1967923692
Society of Jesus1915618779
War is Peace1004617062
1984 by George Orwell19110123187
Nineteen Eighty Four by George Orwell389182475151
Bi11114316
2+2=48888
Beast47118834
2+24444
Bull47116125
Nineteen Eighty Four22010326686
TIME47206125
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
19:8422222222
Yang47206116
Room 10163274922
Yin48213315
VALIS63187236
Evil48216024
Philip K. Dick1086318963
Live48216024
PKD31135014
Tom48123315
Pan31135014
Leland482111433
Panic43259229
Trumpet113327640
Panacea412314840
Fake23148522
Pandemic653815143
3/11/20209999
Election833813343
Angel39219624
11/3/20209999
Quest ion120399642
Election Day1135018458
Sorcerers1204812360
Tom Baldwin1134115758
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Quarantine1204815060
Leland Palmer1135021167
Klaus Schwab1203017769
Salvation1133213058
President #461205714362
Apocalypse1134115749
illuminati1204815069
Kyle Grant1134113049
Zeitgeist1204812351
Operation1135013049
Twenty Three1635513453
Central Intelligence18889325109
DS2353113
Follow the Money1887119055
Dexter Stratton2035917585
Such A Little Thing1887124491
The Lord of the Rings2039525685
Roberta Sparrow1897218990
Artificial Intelligence203113391139
Roberta793411047
The Matrix Resurrections302113292139
Donnie613410129
12/22/202112121212
Sparrow110387943
Tammuz94226832
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Donnie Darko1105618761
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Twelve87247530
Maze45186318
20:1912121212
A11268
19:8624242424
A Maze46198926
19:5318181818
Labyrinth1094613453
ButcheRed864115749
Jack Torrance1194720579
Red Rum79348338
Kate Austin1213114968
Red Room884310138
Desmond Hume1214917650
MurdeRed884312847
Hume47206116
Laura Palmer1184617971
Desmond742911534
Twin Peaks1183712553
Mr. Anderson1214914959
Hill Valley1184615253
Mr. Bean532610937
The Matrix1184612553
Bean22138623
Fifty Six118469844
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Coffee403112223
Ether56297925
Caffeine494016741
Three56297925
Calf22138623
Light56297925
K112167
Out56112516
StrucK92207043
24/713131313
Strikes101298852
Five42246621
Innings864110340
Nine42246621
16:29999
Games45189027
162 Games54279936
Baseball541816254
House68236722
Base2798127
Home41236713
Ball2798127
Dugout88257429
Home Plate954114840
Pitcher’s Mound1656618669
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
60 feet 6 inches1066118862
Trilogy106438338
I Am the FB i734617053
Stopped95329431
Card26178228
Clock44179128
Game26178219
Clock Tower1254414555
Mega26178219
10:045555
Q178101
20:215555
FB i17176419
Alec21128724
Mid26175519
Alec Baldwin864121167
Sheep53268219
Baldwin652912443
Shephard794313738
Palmer65299734
Christian1014714261
Laura53178237
Russian101298852
Dog26175510
Di Vision1014711552
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Machine533513637
Door Way101388834
God26175510
Tree of Life1015616952
Kyle53175519
Tree48216024
Chicken533513637
Christmas1103813361
Run53172819
Christ77328540
Forrest Gump1585913958
The Mask772311240
Donald Trump1384815960
Person87337530
Fifty States1504214766
Freeze65389725
Owl50143113
Pole ice653812434
America503213949
State65117034
Donald502311231
Fordham653812434
President #451195614261
20:169999
11/911111111
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Blood48218724

abreast (adv.)

mid-15c., a contraction of on brest “side-by-side,” from a- (1) + breast (n.); the notion is of “with breasts in line.” To keep abreast in figurative sense of “stay up-to-date” is from 1650s.

Entries linking to abreast

a- (1)

prefix or inseparable particle, a relic of various Germanic and Latin elements.

In words derived from Old English, it commonly represents Old English an “on, in, into” (see on (prep.)), as in aliveaboveasleepabackabroadafootashoreaheadabedaside, obsolete arank “in rank and file,” etc., forming adjectives and adverbs from nouns, with the notion “in, at; engaged in.” In this use it is identical to a (2).

It also can represent Middle English of (prep.) “off, from,” as in anewafreshakinabreast. Or it can be a reduced form of the Old English past participle prefix ge-, as in aware.

Or it can be the Old English intensive a-, originally ar- (cognate with German er- and probably implying originally “motion away from”), as in abideariseawakeashamed, marking a verb as momentary, a single event. Such words sometimes were refashioned in early modern English as though the prefix were Latin (accursedallayaffright are examples).

In words from Romanic languages, often it represents reduced forms of Latin ad “to, toward; for” (see ad-), or ab “from, away, off” (see ab-); both of which by about 7c. had been reduced to a in the ancestor of Old French. In a few cases it represents Latin ex.

[I]t naturally happened that all these a- prefixes were at length confusedly lumped together in idea, and the resultant a- looked upon as vaguely intensive, rhetorical, euphonic, or even archaic, and wholly otiose. [OED]

breast (n.)

Old English breost “mammary gland of a woman, bosom; the thorax or chest, part of the body between the neck and the belly; mind, thought, disposition,” from Proto-Germanic *brust-/*breust- “breast” (source also of Old Saxon briost, Old Frisian briast, Old Norse brjost, Dutch borst, German brust, Gothic brusts), perhaps literally “swelling” and from PIE root *bhreus- “to swell, sprout” (source also of Middle Irish bruasach “having a broad, strong chest,” Old Irish bruinne “breast”).

The spelling conforms to the Scottish and northern England dialectal pronunciation. Figurative sense of “seat of the emotions and affections, repository of designs and secrets” was in Old English. Breast-plate “armor for the front of the body” is from late 14c. Breast-pump is from 1821.

Dictionary entries near abreast

abrade

Abraham

abrasion

abrasive

abraxas

abreast

abridge

abridgement

abroad

abrogate

abrogation

Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Born the Wrong Way Round28010926098
The Upside Down1636418862
We Were Born Upside Down258105282102
Spirit Rose A Meter And Stepped Aside352145485188
Village683212140
Sturbridge1235114766
In the Villa of Ormen1989026190
I’ve Got Game1045016649
Way Up on Money1876113747
I’m the Great I Am1296622278
Underwood1194712443
But I Can Tell You How2267323389
Claire483011442
I Can’t Answer WhY1836619578
I’m A Blackstar1103821488
Clarity883410147
Special Effects1295724978
Vision88347438
Holly Wood1294811433
Electrical884318265
Twin Pines1294811451
Gigawatt883412847
Electricity1295716869
Olivia Dunham1295719569
Twin Soul133348347
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Cortexiphan1336116456
Peter Bishop1336116456
Simulation1334313765
EveRything1336113747
You R eyes133438338
White House1335213747
Government1335213747
Terminator1335213765
Net39124215
Sky55102617
Beware Of Bob944920359
Skynet94226832
Bob19106217
Hours81275427
Jah19106217
Horus81275427
Ra19103517
Taurus100196244
Sun God80268228
Torus93214233
Judge Judy1073513646
Saturn93216942
Juggernaut1244314656
Kodachrome934817751
Trickster1234212066
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Chromosomes1435315455
Cloud Atlas1082716263
The President1436218164
Atlas5388237
Wizard of Oz1436212746
Cloud55198026
Benjamin Linus1435320882
Bill Smoke983514555
Linus75216033
Smoke63187227
Benjamin683214849
Smoke Monster1675015767
Grand Architect1316824785
Christian Shephard1809027999
Nine inch Nails1316822076
X Steganography1807219863
Ex plan at ion1315016658
President #351185514160
Re Petition1315913958
Hell on Earth1185517953
Humiliation1315916667
Dallas, Texas1182817971
Crucifixion1316816667
Dealey Plaza1084518954
Assassinated1313219385
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Two Hundred and Twenty Six310103284113
John F. Kennedy1315919349
One Hundred and Thirteen226109341107
Jack Shephard1045022067
113 22615151515
Vortex104325831
Fisherman934815051
Monitor104418540
King Fisher1066116456
by Step Hen King1556519661
Monster104328540
11/22/6315151515
Cruelty104328540
19:6319191919
New Normal1154312847
Co V ID 1963369238
James Ford913715253
Brave New World1626318972
Ford43256520
Kyle Clayton1434415455
James48128733
Clara Clayton1254419973
Satchel Paige1065221865
Lance Clayton1254419964
Arithmetic1065216465
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
The Numbers1254414555
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Forty Nine1265411745
Follow the White Rabbit23398307109
One Ninety1214912241
One O Nine914612535
One Hundred and Eleven1909132389
HH1616382
1.21 Gigawatts1113914059
Hubie Halloween1406823867
illusion1113910551
Minotaur1113910551
Wake Up, Neo1113913242
Humanity1113910542
insanity1113910551
Vaccination1114818669
Speed49228623
Warp58225023
Film40226823
Touch67226823
Touch Film1074413646
Screen64289835
Movie64287126
Box41144013
Dream41239431
US4041414
Off ice443511828
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
ice17176419
Off2718549
33 Degrees694213242
32 Degrees684113141
Phone58317714
Jail32147631
Cell32147622
In Stereo1054211148
Darth Vader1014716961
Dark Father924717861
Cracker593213049
Graham483011433
Moonlight1135013040
REM36184518
Murder Most Foul2006517879
Call Me A Leper1034922168
Lazarus98269146
Creature913712553
The Winner1165312746
Swamp72186327
Winner83387934
Swampscott1493212158
Within83387934
56 Crescent Street1856821598
Wisdom83297934
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Wise56205225
Gnosis83297934
Eighty74388825
Assets83117943
Babylon712611837
Liquid72369036
Store77235831
Con fusion1164412746
Santa Fe, New Mexico1776925584
New Mexico1114813242
Santa Fe662112342
157 Calle Ojo Feliz1447223380
King Felix975214647
Route 6691376841
Krishna803510946
Room 2366305225
Miracles803513655
Psalm 2366217934
Capen Hill804416346
Valley77238531
Capen39219624
Hill41236722
Doc Brown944012241
Blacksmith983517264
Debt31137723
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
TIME Beast943114959
Sol O Mon103318632
Aryan59237631
Agent Smith1164415455
Orion71356428
Prince of Peace1167123564
Yellow Card1184615253
Soul of Man1163512746
TIME Ghost1164412746
Travelers1203912360
It Really Exists1986318090
TIME Travel1254414564
Genetics823713444
Kyle Reese1054213848
Genesis783311139
George McFly1166218146
Gene of Isis1085416254
Kyle C. Grant1164415455
March 8, 2021563810542
3/8/202116161616
Charlie Fitzgerald Grant224116370127
US Grant100288944
International Women’s Day271100323125
Only Women Kneel and Smile26098334109
Mathematical1064321874
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
The Day of Execution2008325979
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
One.Twenty One Gigawatts28293285105
The Kyle Grant1465617861
Eighty Eight Miles Per Hour282138339114
The Salvation1464717870
Actor57217833
The Paradise1065219165
Professional1495917567
The Apocalypse1465620561
Joker59237631
Yellow Card Man1465620570
Trump Card1144212957
Yellow Card1184615253
Bill Gates873315657
Micro Soft1184612553
O micro n874210239
Hexagonal874215639
F66213
O156123
X24633
Network106348338
Fox Mulder1184612544
The X Files1084513545
Denise Bryson1495917567
Dennis Bryson1585916667
Tannen68239431
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Biff23238522
9 Thousand1113912351
HAL21126015
Soul67134123
U21366
Sol46103517
El1783710
Statue Of Liberty1986320790
Star Of Light1355416263
Moon of Lilith1486717659
Monolith1064311038
Nuclear742911543
Energy74388825
Matter77238540
Same Ten772311240
Stargate SG11183715464
One Eighteen1076219046
Where the Fuck Did Monday Go?244118377107
China Girl815416254
China Maiden815421663
Made in China815421663
Ritual81278145
Wizard81368136
Dark TIME813613554
Bi den TIME814516254
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Mask Up81188136
Patsy81185427
Setup81185427
Fenway Park1204815051
Red Sox85317732
Boston85227732
Bird33247530
Magic332410230
Chant46198926
Song55195317
Spell64197126
Hex3719448
Three Sixty1535411754
Double Cross1334316465
XX481266
X Bo X65204316
Yellow92297025
Sixty Three1535411754
Jack et501411240
Witch63277227
Jacob311310432
108 Stitches1124012259
Ladder442611837
Seems61167429
Letter80268237
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Seams57127833
J101178
Season73198935
Jupiter99369045
Season of Crime1426120974
Zeus71173719
Island592310340
Height573910524
Eight49318623
Flight623510028
Even46196217
N145134
Oceanic 8:15644615354
Eve32144913
Oceanic503213940
Crash49228632
Eighty Nine1166215446
September 22, 20041135015060
Philosopher’s Stone2338922682
9/22/200419191919
John Fitzgerald Kennedy233107334100
Forty Five1265411745
The Lord Jesus Christ23380253109
Fifty Four1265411745
Thomas Jerome Newton2338025391
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Forty Nine1265411745
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
John 3:1657307126
3:1610101010
Flash in the Pan1336121865
John47206116
The Last Temptation of Christ316109359143
Tetragramm Aton1665821286
Consumer Recreation Services316127386161
Aton50145822
Cash Register Synchronicity314134361145
Tetragramm1164415464
Charlton, Massachusetts25970308128
Supernatural1664915877
Transmission Complete25988281119
Twin Towers1664910459
Ground Control to Major Tom316109305125
The Government1666718559
Two Hundred and Fifty Nine259115335110
Thomas Anderson1665821277
Two Hundred and Eighty One259115335101
Is There Life on Mars?19688263101
Two Hundred and Eighty Three281128367115
The Man WHO Fell to Earth2299431195
Two Hundred and Eighty Two283112311104
David Robert Jones1817325198
It’s TIME to Save the World28293285123
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Trouble93309642
Spiriutality1796214582
Play Number Six1796217273
Sun5492718
Play the Numbers1796219973
Love54185418
Dog Star Sirius1796217291
Doctor Strange1596019275
This is Sirius1796214591
Baseball Boy963320166
Kyle Charles Grant1797125391
Doctor Sleep1325116557
The Yellow Card Man1797125382
Drive Shaft1124915859
Re23143113
I Am23145822
Thirty Five1426112856
Heartbeat803516355
The Pulse1063411038
Secular792511047
The Pulse Returns for Prodigal Sons409148401167
Secretion1084513554
Secrecy783311139
Window88347429
Secret Window1585916667
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Shooter100378935
Initiation1205715069
Kyle Baldwin1184617962
The 440041235620
Saying No and Meaning Yes235100332107
I Can’t Give EveRything Away273120348123
Away50145822
Universe1134110349
Universal1214012259
University1625410863
Yale43166520
Skull and Bones1494120276
Skull Designs Upon My Shoes32297299119
TIME Bandits1164418173
Al’s Diner823713453
Port al82288035
Massive Dynamic1575822186
Massive882510147
Dynamic693312039
Duo40134114
Doppelganger1206620451
Double592310331
Queen62267319
Magdalene623518146
Queen Mary1194712443
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Mary Magdalene1195623270
Holy Spirit1516111956
Father and Son1255319964
TIME Traveler1485817677
David Letterman1485823086
Bobby Briggs1085418963
Margaret Lanterman18173278107
Pineal Gland955020258
Lanterman983514555
Fire38297025
Margaret833813352
Fear30217824
Change382912425
Date30127824
Death38209725
Day30125115
ion38204316
Sunday84217833
Gland38209725
Sabbath531713646
Pineal573010533
Saturnalia1163515473
English Evergreens1929326787
Daze36187218
Dollar Days1113915960
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
One.Twenty One Gigawatts28293285105
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Poverty121406832
Dis Ease622612746
Sickness992711754
Coronavirus1555614270
Bloody Mess1293914151
O micro n874210239
Made in USA873315657
USA4154022
Emergence754816842
United States1574016777
Emergency955014840
Unites States1723715280
A Space Odyssey1574919468
20:215555
20:013333
Jorge Mario Bergoglio201111312105
Event 20169247227
Deoxyribonucleic Acid201102339114
Event66216924
DNA19106217
And it Looks like they’re here to stay374140436166
All the Strangers Came Today26695382139
Homo Sapiens Have Outgrown their Use408156429159
The Coming Race1216723068
Gotta Make Way for the Homo Superior386152424154
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Shallow Water Breaks My Fall28293366141
Echo Box Tells US All2056125492
Echo31227714
Puzzle106345620
Breakfast832916061
Puzzling131508531
Fast46106226
Break37199835
Link46196226
Sausage731911644
Johnson95329431
Jack Son731911644
Y25722
KYle X77235822
Hundredth1024814142
Hundredth Monkey1857722067
Rituals100288953
Taxman73198935
IRS46193526
Best46106226
Boast57127833
Host62174619
G77202
Black Magic623520864
Ghost69246621
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Eclipse693312039
Apollo Eclipse1405921167
Apollo71269128
Hermaphrodite1407721167
Thought99369027
Aphrodite965114748
Thoth71266419
Hermes68329431
God of Travelers1676821176
God of Thieves1356318954
Mercury103408641
Thieves883410138
Bandit502311240
Emoticon944012241
Emotion91379835
Motion86327631
Potion89357328
Notion87337530
Lotion85317732
Ocean38209725
Dry Land783311139
Landry74298834
Grant60247530
Donna48218724
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Mamma41149431
Madonna622612737
WHO4619358
Adonis622610037
Adonic462811635
Donald Trumpet1635518871
Benjamin Horne1286522370
Horne60337521
Spine Code904515345
Horde50328522
Spine63277227
Whore69336621
Pine Cone814513536
Whore of Babylon1617121764
Mystery125356437
Diabolic553716153
Eleven63279927
9/1111111111
Call for Help1085418954
SOS5382819
4:116666
Call In formation1627224390
Vast Active Living Intelligence System411150507201
The Hatch733714335
Recreation1085416263
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Consumer1083610845
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
TIME Traveler1485817677
Doris Dunning1486717668
Harry Dunning1537217163
Frank Dunning1336119165
Sadie Dunhill1185520671
Yellow Card1184615253
Dallas, Texas1182817971
President #351185514160
Sacrificial Lamb11864287107
Ecstasy92209743
XTC47113416
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Re v elation1214914959
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Dark Apocalypse1475723178
6/27/202019191919
June 27, 202063277135
Mess age692412039
Sixsmith121409550
Six-mess108278145
Sickness992711754
Six-ness109288044
3-6’s28101717
Metaverse1083613554
Meta39126924
Ten39124215
The Original Angel1578527586
Angel39219624
Aero39216924
Helicopter1115715951
William Bell1104718770
Bel19106217
Men32144913
Baal1679229
Man28105317
Baal Twin822813453
Kyle Baldwin1184617962
Stargate SG11183715464
Hell on Earth1185517953
The Matrix1184612553
Hill Valley1184615253
Twin Peaks1183712553
Vulcan O882510138
Volcano822810735
Vulcan73198935
La Palma562013343
Laura Palmer1184617971
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Jonas59147631
Jerusalem1043213958
Germany833810634
Lyndon84307824
Winden69339330
Winston114337539
Churchill944914950
Wyndham Earl1245217356
Earl36187227
Wyndham883410129
Synchronicity1827416970
Dream Reality1315919376
Silent Film1194715161
Reel40226823
Real36187227
Here36277218
Hear32237622
Ear24155721
Year49225923
Twenty Twenty Two2726513370
20:226666
Gray’s Sports Almanac22269264111
World Economic Forum2229626493
What the Hell1225017549
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
WTF49133214
One Four Six1465612452
Two Four Eight1676815758
Twenty Twenty One2486815767
Unidentified Flying Object248122400130
No Body Told Me There’d Be Days Like These354147537168
John Lennon1214914941
NYC42153912
TV4261212
UFO42153912
Cover Up100378935
Hidden443511828
Mask of the Beast1454623380
Mask4486428
Forty Four144549945
Rationality1445415372
Reason72279036
Raining724511745
Reign53358228
Tesla Corporation2017523196
Regain543610836
Elon Musk1102910643
Again322310331
Ronald Reagan1105621470
Hubie Halloween1406823867
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Apollo eclipse1405921167
Apollo Mission1696118274
Paul50145822
Jean Paul802613646
Sartre81278145
No Exit87337530
Fight or Flight1458220662
Adrenaline834718761
Adrenochrome1196520561
The Spice is Life1457323380
Spicy72276327
Chili Peppers1367318862
Red Hot70349229
Blood Sugar1144215657
Sex Magic813613545
Jesus Christ Superstar28881252135
Genius75308733
Genie40319523
Photogenic1125815841
Photographic1367318853
Institutionalized22783232106
Institution1705312773
Pornographic1407718458
Photo74296116
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Graphic624412737
Porno78335721
Indus Tree1154312856
Industry130408650
Sex Sells1152510147
Sex Industry1785211965
The Mice and their Million Hordes295151461155
Black and White1135023876
Girth62357328
Length66309624
Long48216015
Shaft54188127
Deep Space743816943
Deepthroat1124915850
Blowjob792511038
BJ1234215
L123156
Leo Johnson1274614344
Lion50235822
Lion’s Den923812443
London74298825
Babylon712611837
Family66309633
Royal71266428
Royalty116357337
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Poverty121406832
Venus81185427
Steven85227732
Seven65207025
The 10034164913
Taurus100196244
Toronto Blue Jays2125919385
Tor53172819
Senator92299743
Centaur822810744
Century106348338
Alice Harford1006422471
Eyes Wide Shut1635516162
Alice in Wonderland1638229698
Stanley Kubrick1715420790
Mc1673811
Fly43163811
McFly59237622
Sirius95326749
Son of God954112131
Omikron95419440
D el ta42159330
O micro n874210239
Trump Card1144212957
Nomad Soul1143312948
Philip Kindred Dick1629929799
We Live inside A Dream17888308110
Phillip Jeffries1608824583
Choose65299725
Can D22138623
Chew Z65297016
Candy47208825
M&M2682810
Marilyn Monroe1727317971
Mary Magdalene1195623270
Queen Mary1194712443
Inquiry113507640
Virgin Mary1366413462
Quest ion120399642
Mother Mary1365513453
Quarantine1204815060
Marty McFly1364613453
illuminati1204815069
The Jesuits1363713462
President #461205714362
Forty Six136468044
Say 1046103719
CDC10107117
19:6319191919
Fear Virus1194712461
Room 10163274922
Co V ID 1963369238
VALIS63187236
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Lip37194417
Phi33244812
xi33152112
Phone ix91469826
Phoenix91469826
Charlton913712544
Biff Tannen914617953
Stargate912812553
Spirit91377144
Darkness912812553
Gramma Death914620662
Sparrow110387943
Donnie Darko1105618761
I’m A Blackstar1103821488
President1104713352
Ace Ventura1103816061
Finkle is Einhorn1688723784
New York City1686012957
Twilight Zone1686915657
JFK Reincarnation16878264102
Massachusetts1683318384
Junior87337539
Fitzgerald1085416254
Kennedy783311130
Robert78338439
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Bob Dylan753014142
Doctor75308733
Bob Roberts1164415464
Revisited1114813260
Highway 61885211534
Ballad of A Thin Man1336129992
Kyle53175519
Mr. Jones94319541
Machine533513637
Jonas59147631
Chicken533513637
McFly59237622
Back To The Future1765922985
Environment1495914858
Product97349238
Factory883410138
Manufactured1274619771
Someone Manufactured You27494320113
Apollo eclipse1405921167
The Unspeakable1405023876
JFK And The Unspeakable18669354111
James W. Douglass1694320983
Dougie Jones1245217356
Mr. Jackpots1263614463
Do the Math944014941
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Bury66214224
Inter66306933
Internet1054211148
Space44179128
Interstetllar1735617888
Door Way101388834
Contact762211341
Skeleton1012911543
Blast From the Past1956023793
Anatomy892610037
The Atomic Kid1185520671
Atom49135923
Matter77238540
Marty77235831
Glory77325822
Power77325822
The Mask772311240
Christ77328540
Crisis77328549
Crisscross1424312874
X Marks the Spot1895416272
Perfect Match1185520662
Match45189027
Don33154812
Perfect733711635
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Adonis622610037
Moonbeam783313839
Adonai442611837
Miracles803513655
Hidden443511828
Krishna803510946
Mask4486428
Poker Face804416346
Dunham612510129
Joker Card854015859
Thor61254720
Hiroshima1005514353
Atomic612510138
Death Valley1154318256
Number 48854010147
Vaccine Mandate1155226383
RAgnarok854013150
Fifty Eight1156115547
Red Sox85317732
Lady Gag A583115841
Boston85227732
Science583113141
Boston Museum of Science25685311113
Messiah742911543
Finkle is Einhorn1688723784
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Jewish74298834
New York City1686012957
Joshua74208834
Twilight Zone1686915657
Jesus74116134
JFK Reincarnation16878264102
Breaking Bad744722370
Massachusetts1683318384
Swampscott1493212158
59 Jessie Street1686018494
Fifty Nine1085413545
Jonas59147631
Mc1673811
Fly43163811
McFly59237622
Back To The Future1765922985
Risen Savior1495914876
2 Seasons94229945
The OA49228623
16 episodes994513150
OA1673811
Neo34164711
Trinity115437447
Morpheus1154310138
Trader Joe’s1154315565
Saugus88167438
Store #50688346942
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Heel30217815
Head18189018
Hell37197117
Heaven552810726
Sturbridge1235114766
Star bridge1034916768
The Masons1143312948
Sun5492718
God26175510
To Ra54185427
Torah62267328
Delta42159330
Bill Gates873315657
O micro n874210239
Made in USA873315657
20:169999
11/911111111
President #451195614261
Mask Up81188136
Ridicule814513554
Love of Wisdom1585916658
Philo60337521
Sophia68329431
Philosophy1436212737
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
John Locke933915042
Tom Sawyer1394010450
Anthony Cooper1697018256
Harold Cooper1306719459
Harry Truman1575814068
Sheriff714411837
Agent47208825
Truman87247539
Ressler96339348
Hurley89357328
Hugo51245712
Cinema452711736
Avatar63189945
Avalon65209734
Mystery Train1876113774
Cape N Road774116649
Ounces77238531
Oz4114134
Ounce58227723
Omega41239422
Alpha38209725
Aleph42249321
Olive63277227
Oil36184518
Guadalupe883415547
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Holy Faith1045013940
Santa Fe662112342
Sandman662112342
White Sands1224114858
Divide533510937
Thor’s Day1103810643
Divine63369936
Thursday1163510046
Four60244821
Deity63277227
Thor61254720
Demon51248421
Wars61164729
Mars51155730
Raw42153921
War42153921
Trump Card1144212957
World War1144210248
WW461088
110 Stories107358650
Corona66309633
Crown73286226
Bull Penis1103813352
Obelisk732811644
Sawmill892610046
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Saw4373820
Mill46196226
Gaffer433411929
Grip50325822
Cameraman693317457
Mystery Man1534511754
Mystery125356437
Superhero1255311846
Aqua Man682312140
Aqua Osiris1294814169
Alamogordo1014716952
Great Science Museum20175285105
Aquarius1073510955
Aquarium1013811552
Hotel California1487625786
California885218265
You’re A Long Way From Home27511329294
New Hampshire1396718559
Commerce753914142
Birth57307833
Berth53268228
Birthday874212948
Happy66306915
Happy Birthday1537219863
Big Lebowski1145118366
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
White Russian1665815877
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Et C28105317
Et CeteRa773213949
Vortex104325831
Monster104328540
Monitor104418540
Observer1044111249
Penelope Widmore1758523068
Windmark933912351
Widmore874210239
Clue41146722
Penelope884312829
Fringe594110331
Sacrificial Lamb11864287107
Sam Weiss1082710854
Hell on Earth1185517953
Gordon Cole1085416245
Sadie Dunhill1185520671
White Lodge1085416245
The Matrix1184612553
Geometry1084510836
Hill Valley1184615253
Freemasonic1085418963
Twin Peaks1183712553
Dealey Plaza1084518954
Laura Palmer1184617971
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Dallas, Texas1182817971
President #351185514160
Pumpkin Head1185517953
Peter64287126
Fall31137723
October783311139
Aryan59237631
Orange603310230
Orion71356428
Belt39126924
Chastity1053311148
Virgin Mary1366413462
Mother Mary1365513453
Marty McFly1364613453
The Jesuits1363713462
Circumcision1366418880
Fate32147622
Fake23148522
End23145813
Ai10104417
Rear42246630
Hidden443511828
Fear30217824
Mask4486428
Pie30215115
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Forty Four144549945
Pig32234913
Corporation1446315363
Pens54185418
Jesuit Order1445415372
Pencils783311139
Three Wise Men1446318063
Penises873310239
Wise Men883410138
Nine inch764914041
This is Sirius1796214591
Nails55198035
Kyle Charles Grant1797125391
Mails54188136
The Yellow Card Man1797125382
Males50148531
Dog Star Sirius1796217291
Salem50148531
Son of God954112131
Salvation1133213058
Sirius95326749
Yellow Card Man1465620570
Dog Star843010542
Clark Griffin1146921075
Clark Kent953214858
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Kyle Grant1134113049
The Shining1135915749
Apocalypse1134115749
All Work and No Play Makes Jack A Dull Boy360117531189
The Apocalypse1465620561
One Four Six1465612452
Govern Mental1465617861
Masters Of War1585016676
Rock n’ Roll1184612553
Rock n’ Rol1064311047
Lamplighter Inn1587722076
Black Sabbath822824280
Log Lady763111332
War Pigs93399642
Woods76225923
Cheese Pig775016640
Wyman76225923
Fascist772311249
Marblehead694220157
Sport88254729
Magicians764016759
The Magi633612636
Magi30217824
Bury66214224
Inter66306933
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Internet1054211148

internet (n.)

1984, “the linked computer networks of the U.S. Defense Department,” shortened from internetworkinter-network, which was used from 1972 in reference to (then-hypothetical) networks involving many separate computers. From inter- “between” + network (n.). Associated Press style guide decapitalized it from 2016.

Entries linking to internet

inter- word-forming element used freely in English, “between, among, during,” from Latin inter (prep., adv.) “among, between, betwixt, in the midst of” (also used extensively as a prefix), from PIE *enter “between, among” (source also of Sanskrit antar, Old Persian antar “among, between,” Greek entera (plural) “intestines,” Old Irish eter, Old Welsh ithr “among, between,” Gothic undar, Old English under “under”), a comparative of root *en “in.”

A living prefix in English from 15c. and used with Germanic as well as Latinate words. Spelled entre- in French; most words borrowed into English in that form were re-spelled 16c. to conform with Latin except entertainenterprise. In Latin, spelling shifted to intel- before -l-, hence intelligence, etc.network (n.)

1550s, “net-like arrangement of threads, wires, etc., anything formed in the manner of or presenting the appearance of a net or netting,” from net (n.) + work (n.). Extended sense of “any complex, interlocking system” is from 1839 (originally in reference to transport by rivers, canals, and railways). Meaning “broadcasting system of multiple transmitters” is from 1914; sense of “interconnected group of people” is by 1934 in psychology jargon.

Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
ice US57217833
Erection894412746
Mary57215124
Phallus892610037
Moon57215115
Osiris89357346
Human57217824
Virus89264637
Sleep57217824
Potion89357328
Vaccine573013242
Cupid’s Arrow1475715069
Possession1504212057
Love54185418
Sun5492718
Fifty Four1265411745
Fifty Nine1085413545
Secret Window1585916667
Window88347429
Being John Malkovich1788830892
Five42246621
Nine42246621
36:09999
90 Degrees724513545
Right Angle1015616952
Letter J90279945
Zeus71173719
Orion71356428
O Sirius110387952
Sirius95326749
Son of God954112131
Release Date954120267
Artificial Intelligence203113391139
12/22/202112121212
The Matrix Resurrections302113292139
Twenty Two165397842
Jesuit Ritual1654815987
Insurrection1656615978
Construction1715415372
Re23143113
Building 7854914555
Destruction1484914968
Building784213848
Resurrection1656615978
Nocturnal Penile Tumescence287107388136
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Made in USA873315657
The Masons1143312948
Th(ai)land693314748
Antarctica903618072
Masons81188136
Operation High Jump2059725483
Dark TIME813613554
19:6319191919
Biden TIME814516254
2 Seasons94229945
Mask Up81188136
The OA49228623
Phuket81278127
Judge Judy1073513646
Kite45186327
Judith72279036
Kate37107126
Holly72276318
Hole40226814
Cat2465721
Whole63277218
Jupiter99369045
Witch63277227
16 episodes994513150
Mundane722711736
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
OA1673811
Monday72279027
Satchel Paige1065221865
Money72276318
A Game of inches1066124565
World72276327
60 feet 6 inches1066118862
Cooper72369027
The Number1064313747
Black Lodge723619854
identitY1064311047
Co V ID 1963369238
infinitY1065211047
Room 10163274922
O Sirius110387952
El Shaddai633618054
Serious106348347
Follow the White Rabbit23398307109
Sirius95326749
Philosopher’s Stone2338922682
Son of God954112131
Palmer, Massachusetts23362280118
Omikron95419440
Thomas Jerome Newton2338025391
Finkle is Einhorn1688723784
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
The Lord Jesus Christ23380253109
New York City1686012957
John Fitzgerald Kennedy233107334100
Twilight Zone1686915657
Superman1073510946
JFK Reincarnation16878264102
Warp Speed1074413646
59 Jessie Street1686018494
Quantum107268237
Massachusetts1683318384
110 Stories107358650
Boston85227732
Elon Musk1102910643
Red Sox85317732
Ronald Reagan1105621470
Sox58132314
Ace Ventura1103816061
Red27185418
Sparrow110387943
Code27188118
Donnie Darko1105618761
JFK2795418
President1104713352
Jake2798127
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Reddington1105616052
Doc22135914
Blacklist892615464
Dale22138623
Religion895312746
David40229532
Jewish74298834
David Lynch1024816851
Joshua74208834
Drew Carey1024814151
Jesus74116134
Jim Carrey1024814160
Me-ssiah742911543
Kyle XY102306024
Cross74206134
Thammuz102308733
Gospel74298825
Thomas76228632
Twins85225032
Joker Card854015859
Ra G naro K854013150
Number 48854010147
Variant853110450
Delta42159330
Bill Gates873315657
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
O micro n874210239
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Jacob Israel954120276
Hallo Ween954114840
Night Mare955014849
Tuesday95239440
Wars61164729
Mars51155730
Demon51248421
Baker37199835
Governor1145110239
Reaganomics1055119266
Ronald McDonald1305824877
Space Force914617953
Star Wars119299761
Christian1014714261
President #451195614261
Russian101298852
Walternate1193815161
Door Way101388834
Nikola Tesla1193817870
Isis Door1084510854
Tesla Coil963314757
Gene of Isis1085416254
Tesla57127833
Genesis783311139
Coil39216924
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Gene Isis874212948
Killed532610937
Genetic633612636
Chicken533513637
DNA19106217
Laura53178237
Chromosomes1435315455
Machine533513637
Benjamin Linus1435320882
The SS71176428
Wizard of Oz1436212746
President1104713352
The President1436218164
William Bell1104718770
Kyle Clayton1434415455
Bellamy Blake1013822370
Kyle53175519
Octavia Blake1023922278
Mystery125356437
The 10034164913
Clara Clayton1254419973
Taurus100196244
Lancer532610937
Torus93214233
Lance Clayton1254419964
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
God’s Son93309633
Undercover1255314555
Saturn93216942
Persona883410138
Pre Sun93306933
Person87337530
Pre Son87337530
Stargate of Oz1535417163
Freddy Kreuger1477520469
Stargate912812553
A Nightmare on Elm Street24298325118
Darkness912812553
Moon57215115
Prison91377135
Mary57215124
Dark City913712553
Human57217824
Extraterrestrial Assistance323107379181
Sleep57217824
Extraterrestrial Assistance Given to the SS486162540243
Wood57215115
Garland573013242
ice US57217833
Vaccine573013242
Salvation1133213058
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Dark Apocalypse1475723178
Leland Palmer1135021167
June 27, 202063277135
Apocalypse1134115749
6/27/202019191919
Tom Baldwin1134115758
9/22/200419191919
Kyle Grant1134113049
September 22, 20041135015060
19:6319191919
Co V ID 1963369238
Witch63277227
El Shaddai633618054
Divine63369936
Deity63277227
Thor’s Day1103810643
Thursday1163510046
Thor61254720
A Game of inches1066124565
Serious106348347
60 feet 6 inches1066118862
Satchel Paige1065221865
The Number1064313747
identitY1064311047
infinitY1065211047
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Network106348338
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Intelligence1156120965
Tammuz94226832
Artificial885218274
Doc Brown944012241
ID13134114
Epiphany944912232
CIA13136823
David Bowie944917659
XY491355
Jake Epping944917650
Lord49225923
Dale Cooper944917650
Eight49318623
Beware Of Bob944920359
Epstein883410138
Q178101
Trump88254729
Bob Roberts1164415464
Uncle Sam882512847
Soul Of Man1163512746
Bob19106217
FB i17176419
Jah19106217
Zeus71173719
Ra19103517
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Prince of Peace1167123564
Amen33157521
California885218265
Name33157521
Program884310138
The33154812
Agent Smith1164415455
El1783710
TIME Ghost1164412746
Dog26175510
Entirety1164410046
God26175510
Eternity1164410046
Adonai442611837
George McFly1166218146
Hidden443511828
Kyle C. Grant1164415455
Mask4486428
Eighty Nine1166215446
Play Number Six1796217273
Erection894412746
Play the Numbers1796219973
Phallus892610037
Spirituality1796214582
Osiris89357346
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Kyle Charles Grant1797125391
Virus89264637
The Yellow Card Man1797125382
Follow the Money1887119055
Dog Star Sirius1796217291
Central intelligence18889325109
This is Sirius1796214591
Crown of Thorns1887116364
Bavarian illuminati18880298127
The Coronavirus1887119082
Steganography1566619560
Such A Little Thing1887124491
The Number of A Man1566624978
The Lord of the Rings2039525685
Six Six Six156488760
Artificial Intelligence203113391139
Thirty Three1566614160
The Matrix Resurrections302113292139
I Am Number Four1566619578
2+2=48888
2+2=4444
Nineteen Eighty Four22010326686
Politics1034011350
Micromanaged1035822168
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Politic843910542
Row56202516
Robots89267337
Bots56115225
VR40131414
Virtual Reality1936718595
19:8422222222
Robocop843910533
Kyle Reese1054213848
Internet1054211148
Science Fiction Films19394320113
Arnold64289835
Biff23238522
Skynet94226832
Biff Tannen914617953
Conned552810726
Terminator Scenario21791269116
Connor79348329
5/29/197639393939
Joh n47206116
Sean39126924
Terminator1335213765
Sean Connery1335216456
John Connor1265414445
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Sarah Connor1265417163
Mulder73288935
F66213
O156123
X24633
Steganography1566619560
The Number of A Man1566624978
Six Six Six156488760
I Am Number Four1566619578
Thirty Three1566614160
Street87247539
Crescent873312948
Bill Gates873315657
Delta42159330
Omicron874210239
Internet1054211148
Kyle Reese1054213848
Individual1055116566
You Are The One1526217255
The Trinity1485812259
Disneyworld1485814959
Destruction1484914968
Walter Bishop1485817668
TIME Traveler1485817677
Donald J. Trump1484917668
The Art of the Deal1486725777
Nuclear Energy1486720368
Fibonacci Sequence1517930892
The Great Re Set1516120074
Juris Diction1516117383
Jesus Christ1514314674
Nuclear Power1516117365
Clarice Starling15170254101
You’re the One1516114647
13 Reasons WhY1515212755
Touch67226823
Jack Shephard1045022067
Film40226823
Vortex104325831
Movie64287126
Monster104328540
Screen64289835
Monitor104418540
Computer1113910542
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Minotaur1113910551
Corrupt111397842
One34164711
illusion1113910551
16 episodes994513150
insanity1113910551
Neo34164711
OA1673811
Wake Up, Neo1113913242
ERection894412746
Vaccination1114818669
Virus89264637
Bull Peter1113913251
Phallus892610037
Obelisk732811644
Osiris89357346
Washington Monument2458324188
Maryland883412847
Virginia895312755
Serious106348347
Virgin Mary1366413462
O Sirius110387952
Mother Mary1365513453
Jacob Isra-el954120276
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
The Jesuits1363713462
Sirius95326749
Marty McFly1364613453
Son of God954112131
Risen Savior1495914876
Pineal Gland955020258
Third Eye944912241
Epiphany944912232
Esoteric944012250
Doc Brown944012241
DB664812
Sears62177337
David Bowie944917659
Whirlpool1285611543
Jake Epping944917650
PW3912156
Dale Cooper944917650
Penelope Widmore1758523068
DC774711
Widmore874210239
CD774711
Penelope884312829
Chet Desmond1104718752
Chet36187218
Desmond742911534
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Penny74296116
JC1344114
3:1610101010
CP1910358
Claire Littleton1756723095
Charlie Pace815421663
Jack in the Box1225020267
Dexter Stratton2035917585
DS2353113
I Am23145822
Re23143113
19:5823232323
19:8523232323
JFK Drive854013150
Killed Him With the Car19899315108
Store #50688346942
Killed532610937
Store77235831
Laura53178237
56 Crescent Street1856821598
Machine533513637
Corpse oration1686918375
Chicken533513637
Finkle is Einhorn1688723784
Kyle53175519
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
New York City1686012957
Black Cat531716355
Massachusetts1683318384
Samantha772313949
Twilight Zone1686915657
Sam3364821
59 Jessie Street1686018494
Uncle Sam882512847
JFK Reincarnation16878264102
Uncle55198026
5/29/191734343434
Angel39219624
5/2916161616
5/29/197639393939
Mc1673811
Fly43163811
McFly59237622
Jason59147631
Matthew90279936
Donna48218724
Peter64287126
Crescent Street1745720487
Jessie Crescent1545522489
Jessie Street1544617080
Cipher594110331
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Cypher75398724
4+8+15+16+23+4236363636
The End is the Beginning19810834299
And19106217
Chaos46198926
Order60337530
Tall4596327
Tail42156630
Tale38117025
Eating its Own Tail1987223499
Snake50148531
Ouroboros1384810551
The Beginning is the End19810834299

About kylegrant76

Eye am that Eye am
This entry was posted in Uncategorized. Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s