JFK Reincarnation III

The Beginning is the End19810834299
anD19106217
Ouroboros1384810551
The End is the Beginning19810834299
Dead14149422
9/11/200114141414
7:714141414
8:1514141414
9/22/200419191919
September 22, 20041135015060
6/27/202019191919
June 27, 202063277135
19:6319191919
Co V ID 1963369238
SteganographY1566619560
Six Six Six156488760
Thirty Three1566614160
The Number of A Man1566624978
Gate33157521
m O ronic874210239
Bill Gates873315657
O micro n874210239
Jin & Sun87247539
Sonmi 45180357539
Tomb50145822
Womb53175519
W23544
Omen47206116
Om2810268
Man28105317
Eden28198017
Adam19108926
Even46196217
Odd23145813
N145134
Eve32144913
Flight 77764911442
Hiroshima1005514353
Flight 8:15764911442

Disneyworld- Clock Tower- Donald J. Trump

Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Disneyworld1485814959
Clock Tower1254414555
Donald J. Trump1484917668
Fourteen1044111240
TIME Traveler1485817677
Dead14149422
Walter Bishop1485817668
9/11/200114141414
Sam Weiss1082710854
Garland Briggs1196523279
Clue41146722
Agent Cooper1195617852
Fringe594110331
Walternate1193815161
Tesla57127833
Nikola Tesla1193817870
Trump88254729
20:169999
11/911111111
Queen Mary1194712443
Mary Magdalene1195623270
Queen62267319
Mary57215124
Elizabeth884315547
Moon57215115
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Queen Elizabeth1506922866
Human57217824
Elizabeth Keen1236022866
IRS46193526
Cons piracy1235114757
Sleep57217824
Hugo R eyes1235112039
WHO4619358
Eighty Eight1236917448
ice US57217833
Electrical884318265
Sacrifice734617062
Gigawatt883412847
Link46196226
Clarity883410147
Kingdom733711635
Vision88347438
Vaccine573013242
You R eyes133438338
Crown73286226
In the Center of IT All19688290101
Ring48306024
Truth and Reality1967020992
Garland573013242
The Great Northern1968823683
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Appear573010533
Fire Walk With Me1637321580
Explosion1294811442
Great Northern1637318871
Special Effects1295724978
The Upside Down1636418862
Holly Wood1294811433
Finkle is Einhorn1688723784
Twin Pines1294811451
New York City1686012957
Electricity1295716869
Massachusetts1683318384
Olivia Dunham1295719569
Twilight Zone1686915657
Twin Soul133348347
JFK Reincarnation16878264102
Cortexiphan1336116456
WhY WhY WhY168607521
Peter Bishop1336116456
YYY752166
White House1335213747
Three Y’s100378935
Government1335213747
Syzygy127373517
EveRything1336113747
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Mystery125356437
Simulation1334313765
Clara Clayton1254419973
Forty Eight1336113747
Lance Clayton1254419964
Double Cross1334316465
Kyle Clayton1434415455
XX481266
Chromosomes1435315455
Yoga48216015
Benjamin Linus1435320882
Sex48123315
The President1436218164
Yin48213315
Wizard of Oz1436212746
Evil48216024
Oz4114134
Live48216024
I Am23145822
Blood48218724
Re23143113
Red27185418
Incarnation1185517971
Code27188118
Reincarnation1416921084
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
JFK2795418

JFK- Reincarnation- Code

8:15- Humanity- Oceanic

Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
8:1514141414
Humanity1113910542
Oceanic503213940
insanity1113910551
Jack Shephard1045022067
Minotaur1113910551
Monitor104418540
Vaccination1114818669
Vortex104325831
Wake Up, Neo1113913242
Monster104328540
The Incident1115718660
Roswell104328540
19:4721212121
Salvation1133213058
19:4620202020
Apocalypse1134115749
19:7623232323
Kyle Grant1134113049
Flight 77764911442
Captain Kirk1135018476
Flight 8:15764911442
George Lucas1135018458
indemnity1135013049
Star Wars119299761
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
identitY1064311047
Death Star963314757
infinitY1065211047
Dog Star843010542
Satchel Paige1065221865
DS2353113
A Game of inches1066124565
Dexter Stratton2035917585
60 feet 6 inches1066118862
Stratton127288953
The Number1064313747
Dexter76318632
Network106348338
Intelligence1156120965
NBC19106217
Artificial885218274
Bob19106217
Artificial Intelligence203113391139
Jah19106217
The Matrix Resurrections302113292139
Ra19103517
12/22/202112121212
19:6319191919
20:1912121212
Co V ID 1963369238
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
19:5318181818
Co V ID53268228
19:8624242424
Nineteen864113040
6+6+618181818
86’d18183719
Triple 686418843
Steganography1566619560
Six Six Six156488760
The Number of A Man1566624978
Thirty Three1566614160
Number73288935
Bill Gates873315657
Jesuit84217842
O micron874210239
Savior84307842
Gene Isis874212948
States84127842
Genesis783311139
Fifty States1504214766
Isis56205234
Owl50143113
Gene31227714
America503213949
XY491355
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Donald502311231
Y25722
Jack et501411240
Ritual81278145
et2572911
Laura Palmer1184617971
Jack2578329
Mask Up81188136
DJT3474720
Dear Kyle813613545
Bi den342510129
Machine533513637
Free34257420
Killed532610937
Dark34167429
Tower81275427
One34164711
Laura53178237
Neo34164711
Kyle53175519
Morpheus1154310138
Clock44179128
Trinity115437447
Chicken533513637
The Trinity1485812259
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Children734614344

Children- The Trinity- Chicken

Dis aster- Apollo eclipse- Night Mare

Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Dis aster953212158
Apollo eclipse1405921167
Night Mare955014849
Corpse oration1686918375
Hallo Ween954114840
Corporation1446315363
Clark Kent953214858
Jesuit Order1445415372
Pineal Gland955020258
Forty Four144549945
Stargate SG11183715464
Brain44269137
Hell on Earth1185517953
Pine44266419
Sadie Dunhill1185520671
i99189
Yellow Card1184615253
eye35174610
Dallas, Texas1182817971
Gland38209725
President #351185514160
Pineal573010533
The Matrix1184612553
Third Eye944912241
Hill Valley1184615253
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Epiphany944912232
Twin Peaks1183712553
Doc Brown944012241
The Jesuits1363713462
David Bowie944917659
Marty McFly1364613453
Jake Epping944917650
Forty Six136468044
Dale Cooper944917650
Fox Mulder1184612544
Beware Of Bob944920359
F66213
Esoteric944012250
O156123
Terror94406841
X24633
Tammuz94226832
X Steganography1807219863
Thomas76228632
Christian Shephard1809027999
Twins85225032
Kate Austin1213114968
Two58132314
John Lennon1214914941
Twin66214224
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Desmond Hume1214917650
in23143113
Revelation1214914959
N145134
X Protect121409541
Eve32144913
Ex plan at ion1315016658
Even46196217
Re Petition1315913958
Odd23145813
Humiliation1315916667
Adam19108926
Assassinated1313219385
Eden28198017
John F. Kennedy1315919349
Palmer, Massachusetts23362280118
Crucifixion1316816667
Philosopher’s Stone2338922682
Nine inch Nails1316822076
Follow the White Rabbit23398307109
Man From Mars1315016667
The Lord Jesus Christ23380253109
Man28105317
Thomas Jerome Newton2338025391
Secret Agent1174518063
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
John Fitzgerald Kennedy233107334100
Under Cover1255314555
Speed of Light1266319854
Hidden443511828
Superman1073510946
Mask4486428
Warp Speed1074413646
IT Really Exists1986318090
Quantum107268237
TIME Travel1254414564
Extraterrestrial Assistance323107379181
Number 177884310450
Jacob Isra-el954120276
The Mark of the Beast1776928293
Son of God954112131
The Jesuit Order1776920184
Serious106348347
Santa Fe, New Mexico1776925584
Sirius95326749
Lost66124224
Stopped95329431
Santa Fe662112342
10:045555
New Mexico1114813242
AM1454013
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
New York111397833

New York- AM- New Mexico

Corrupt111397842
Pineal573010533
illusion1113910551
ice US57217833
New York111397833
Vaccine573013242
Vaccination1114818669
Human57217824
insanity1113910551
Sleep57217824
Humanity1113910542
Asleep582210432
Wake Up77238531
Dense47208825
Wake Up, Neo1113913242
Evidence674014941
Providence1115715951
Prove76315923

probity (n.)

“tried virtue or integrity, strict honesty,” early 15c., probite, from Old French probité, from Latin probitatem (nominative probitas) “uprightness, honesty,” from probus “worthy, good” (see prove).

Entries linking to Probity

prove (v.)

c. 1200, prēvenpruvenproven “to try by experience or by a test or standard; evaluate; demonstrate in practice,” from Old French proverpruver “show; convince; put to the test” (11c., Modern French prouver), from Latin probare “to make good; esteem, represent as good; make credible, show, demonstrate; test, inspect; judge by trial” (source also of Spanish probar, Italian probare, and English probe), from probus “worthy, good, upright, virtuous.”

This is from PIE *pro-bhwo- “being in front,” from *pro-, extended form of root *per- (1) “forward,” hence “in front of,” + root *bhu- “to be,” source also of Latin fui “I have been,” futurus “about to be;” Old English beon “to be;” see be.

From early 13c. as “render certain, put out of doubt,” also “establish the validity or authenticity of a will, etc.” By c. 1300 as “test and find worthy, virtuous, false, etc.,” also “find out, discover, ascertain; prove by argument.” By mid-14c. as “check the accuracy of.” The meaning “be found to be (a hero, coward, etc.) by experience or trial” is by late 14c.

The word had many more senses and broader application in Middle English than Modern English: “to experience; to strive, endeavor; act, accomplish; thrive, succeed.” Also in Middle English in a now-obsolete sense of “approve, sanction, praise” (c. 1300; compare approve). Related: ProvedprovenprovingProving ground “place used for firing cannons for making ballistics tests and testing powder” is by 1837.*per- (1)

Proto-Indo-European root forming prepositions, etc., meaning “forward,” and, by extension, “in front of, before, first, chief, toward, near, against,” etc.

It forms all or part of: affordapproachappropriateapproveapproximatebarbicanbeforedepriveexpropriatefarfirstforfor-forefore-forefatherforemostformer (adj.); forthframefraufretFreyafrofrowardfromfurnishfurniturefurthergalorehysteron-proteronimperviousimprobityimpromptuimprovepalfreypar (prep.); para- (1) “alongside, beyond; altered; contrary; irregular, abnormal;” paradisepardonparamountparamourparvenupellucidperper-percentpercussionperennialperestroikaperfectperfidyperformperfumeperfunctoryperhapsperi-perishperjurypermanentpermeatepermitperniciousperpendicularperpetualperplexpersecutepersevereperspectiveperspirepersuasionpertainperusepervadepervertpierceportraypostprandialprae-Prakritpre-premierpresbyterPresbyterianpreteritepridepriestprimalprimaryprimateprimaveraprimeprimevalprimitiveprimoprimogenitorprimogenitureprimordialprimusprinceprincipalprinciplepriorpristineprivateprivilegeprivypro (n.2) “a consideration or argument in favor;” pro-probablyprobeprobityproblemproceedproclaimprodigalproduceprofaneprofessprofileprofitprofoundprofuseprojectpromisepromptproneproofproperpropertypropinquityprophetproseprostateprosthesisprotagonistProteanprotectproteinProterozoicprotestproto-protocolprotonprotoplasmProtozoaproudproveproverbprovideprovokeprowprowessproximatePuranapurchasepurdahreciprocalrapprochementreproachreproveveneer.

It is the hypothetical source of/evidence for its existence is provided by: Sanskrit pari “around, about, through,” parah “farther, remote, ulterior,” pura “formerly, before,” pra- “before, forward, forth;” Avestan pairi- “around,” paro “before;” Hittite para “outside of,” Greek peri “around, about, near, beyond,” pera “across, beyond,” paros “before,” para “from beside, beyond,” pro “before;” Latin pro “before, for, on behalf of, instead of,” porro “forward,” prae “before,” per “through;” Old Church Slavonic pra-dedu “great-grandfather;” Russian pere- “through;” Lithuanian per “through;” Old Irish ire “farther,” roar “enough;” Gothic faura “before,” Old English fore (prep.) “before, in front of,” (adv.) “before, previously,” fram “forward, from,” feor “to a great distance, long ago;” German vor “before, in front of;” Old Irish air- Gothic fair-, German ver-, Old English fer-, intensive prefixes.

Ground Zero1436212746
Kyle Clayton1434415455
Benjamin Linus1435320882
Chromosomes1435315455
The President1436218164
Wizard of Oz1436212746
Phantasmagoria1436223582
Phantasm922912443
Fantasy862310340
Dreamworld1135015758
You’ve Been Living in A Dreamworld, Neo358160479164
Make Believe904520763
Nineteen Eighty Four22010326686
2+2=48888
2+24444
19:8422222222
Novel Coronavirus2237920992
Novel68236722
Fiction764011341
11/22/6315151515
by Step Hen King1556519661
113 – 22615151515
The Matrix Resurrection S302113292139
DS2353113
Dexter Stratton2035917585
Two Hundred and Twenty Six310103284113
One Hundred and Thirteen226109341107
Artificial Intelligence203113391139
The Lord of the Rings2039525685
You Can Never Leave1887124482
California885218265
Hotel California1487625786
Sat Chit Ananda1154323683
SAT Test104148549
The Trinity1485812259
Disneyworld1485814959
Walter Bishop1485817668
Donald J. Trump1484917668
TIME Traveler1485817677
Moon of Lilith1486717659
Monolith1064311038
Two Hundred and Twenty Six310103284113
One Hundred and Thirteen226109341107

Transmission Complete- Computer Code- Two Hundred and Fifty Nine

Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Transmission Complete25988281119
Computer Code1385718660
Two Hundred and Fifty Nine259115335110
Computer1113910542
Two Hundred and Eighty One259115335101
Johnson & Johnson1906418862
Two Hundred and Eighty Three281128367115
Lyndon Baines Johnson2298528495
Two Hundred and Eighty Two283112311104
Johnson95329431
It’s TIME to Save the World28293285123
Lorraine Baines1427023692
One. Twenty One Gigawatts28293285105
Forty Two142437438
Eighty Eight Miles Per Hour282138339114
Trump Card1144212957
Epstein883410138
Clark Griffin1146921075
Mount Weather1635516162
Messiah742911543
Dharma Initiative16382269107
Gospel74298825
Jeffrey Epstein1637321571
Cheese Pig775016640
Twenty Three1635513453
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Fascist772311249
Alien41239431
Theater773211240
Forty Five1265411745
Jewish74298834
Microcosm1084513554
Room 23773375932
Jester77238540
Marblehead, Massachusetts23775384141
Joshua74208834
Marblehead694220157
Glory77325822
Woods76225923
Jesus74116134
Wyman76225923
Power77325822
Log Lady763111332
Eighty74388825
Log34164711
Miracles803513655
Lady42156621
Krishna803510946
Fair34257429
Capen Hill804416346
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Fairy59327631
Downhill974311938
Affair413212140
Dunhill803510937
Love54185418
Dunham612510129
Fifty Four1265411745
Olivia68329440
Sun5492718
Benjamin683214849
Son48123315
32 Degrees684113141
Sea2575620
Jail32147631
See29115216
Cell32147622
C33246
El1783710
Cancer442611837
Q178101
The33154812
FB i17176419
The Cancer774116649
ice17176419
Christ77328540
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Freeze65389725
The Mask772311240
Pole ice653812434
Persona883410138
State65117034
Person87337530
Pandemic653815143
At Least781511148
200 Billion Galaxies1537225694
Same Ten772311240
Election833813343
Say 1046103719
Fifty Six118469844
Santa55108035
President #451195614261
Satan55108035
SNL4593618
December553716144
Astro World1454612562
November944012241
Astro73196235
October783311139
Aster63187236
October Surprise2037720294
Dis32144922
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Hubie Halloween1406823867

Hubie Halloween- Dis- October Surprise

Raymond Reddington- President- Raymond

Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Raymond Reddington2009225988
President1104713352
Raymond90369936
I’m A Blackstar1103821488
Reddington1105616052
Building784213848
Forty Nine1265411745
Blacklist892615464
Sixty Three1535411754
Erection894412746
Eleven63279927
Winter89357337
Winner83387934
Phallus892610037
Within83387934
Osiris89357346
Margaret833813352
Virus89264637
Wisdom83297934
Memory89357328
Gnosis83297934
Mem31135014
Assets83117943
M134145
Liquid72369036
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Ammon56207925
Cash Flow873312939
Mammon69249330
Currency1074410946
Current99369045
Ninety Nine1295714151
Current C1023911451
ion38204316
Indignity1115713251
Change382912425
Dignitary1075313655
Death38209725
Dignity884310138
Fire38297025
Requiem For A Dream1698826392
Alpha38209725
Requiem884310138
A11268
Phillip Jeffries1608824583
Ten39124215
Is There Life on Mars?19688263101
Angel39219624
Class of 94883412755
Candle392112333
19:9423232323
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Solitary119389752
19:7623232323
The Villa of Ormen1757623077
W23544
Sturbridge Village19183268106
Whole63277218
Where Are My Pants?1917421479
World72276327
The Tip of the Spear1918324179
Mundane722711736
Society of Jesus1915618779
Monday72279027
19:84 by George Orwell19110123187
Money72276318
Nineteen Eighty Four22010326686
Judith72279036
19:8422222222
Black Lodge723619854
Co V ID 1963369238
Soul Of Man1163512746
Room 10163274922
Klaus Schwab1203017769
Prince of Peace1167123564
illuminati1204815069
Pandemic Declaration16786346112
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Zeit Geist1204812351
March 11, 202049319835
Entirety1164410046
3/11/20209999
Eternity1164410046
November 3, 20201014712948
11/3/20209999
TIME Ghost1164412746
Election Day1135018458
George McFly1166218146
The Answer1134113049
Kyle C. Grant1164415455
The Sleeper1135015749
Dune44176419
The Sleeper has Awakened20588362110
UFO Cover Up1425212847
We Live in side A Dream17888308110
NYC42153912
ID13134114
UFO42153912
CIA13136823
TV4261212
5G1212257
Box41144013
Charlton, Massachusetts25970308128
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Dream41239431

Dream- Charlton, Massachusetts- Box

Street- Number 48- 218 Maynard

Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Street87247539
Number 48854010147
218 Maynard874212452
Ra-gnarok854013150
Ain’t That Just Like Me?21865268115
Watson 339107358549
Star 6973286547
Dropped My Cellphone Down Below319139410113
Event 20169247227
Jorge Mario Bergoglio201111312105
Deoxyribonucleic Acid201102339114
Event66216924
DNA19106217
1.21 Gigawatts1113914059
11/5/195527272727
Wonderland1104716052
Taurus100196244
Whirling1005511644
Torus93214233
Ark30125124
Saturnalia1163515473
Noah’s57217824
Saturn93216942
The Ark63279936
God’s Son93309633
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
The 10034164913
International Women’s Day271100323125
A-Z279279
Solitary Candle1585922085
Song55195317
Stands77148540
China Girl815416254
Made in USA873315657
China Maiden815421663
Made in China815421663
Masons81188136
Mason62177328
Son48123315
May39124215
Gemini573910533
Angle39219624
5/29/197639393939
Aleph42249321
5/29/191734343434
Gag A16169220
5/2916161616
OA1673811
16 episodes994513150
2 Seasons94229945
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Tetragrammaton1665821286
Aton50145822
Tetragramm1164415464
Aten40136823
is28102617
Eighteen734614335
Ether56297925
Head18189018
Three56297925
Tip45183618
Light56297925
Spear it883410147
Felix56297925
Spirit91377144
King41236722
Darkness912812553
Lion50235822
Biff Tannen914617953
Lion King914612544
Leo Johnson1274614344
Prairie Johnson1718120781
Prairie Dog1026616860
David Lynch1024816851
Prairie764911350
Drew Carey1024814151
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
The OA49228623
Jim Carrey1024814160
Alpha & Omega794319147
Kyle XY102306024
I Am That722711745
Agent Smith1164415455
I’m the Great I Am1296622278
White Lodge1085416245
Thomas Anderson1665821277
Gordon Cole1085416245
The Government1666718559
Dark Occult1083616263
Twin Towers1664910459
Dark O49228632
Supernatural1664915877
Donnie613410129
Quantum Leap1414215657
Roberta793411047
Sparrow110387943
Robert78338439
110 Stories107358650
Crucified785116557
Elon Musk1102910643
Kennedy783311130
Ronald Reagan1105621470
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Murder Most Foul2006517879

Murder Most Foul- Ronald Reagan- Kennedy

Atomic Cafe- Mr. Jackpots- Jupiter

Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Atomic Cafe764019459
Mr. Jackpots1263614463
Jupiter99369045
George573910524
Thor61254720
McFly59237622
Jonas59147631
Jones63187227
Dougie613410129
Call For Help1085418954
SOS5382819
S19188
Ox3912156
Bull Durham1124015859
Bi11114316
Durham65299734
Bull47116125
Drama37199835
Bi Bull582210441
Rama33157530
Whole Season1364616153
Rams51155730
162 Games54279936
Mars51155730
Baseball541816254
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Dog26175510
Ball2798127
God26175510
Base2798127
The Game593213031
Red Sox85317732
Game26178219
Boston85227732
Similar813610854
Science583113141
Same Sound1113013251
Phoenician945817650
Phone ix xi1246111938
Phonetics1094613444
Phoenix91469826
Homophone1095513426
WHO Framed Roger Rabbit?208109332116
Death Valley1154318256
Vaccine Mandate1155226383
Roger Rabbit1156118274
Venus As A Boy1443615363
Venus81185427
Ishtar75308742
April56297934
Easter Bunny1444515363
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Play Number Six1796217273
Call 41134168632
Eight49318623
In formation1346216364
Play the Odds1294816851
Vast Active Living Intelligence System411150507201
Play the Numbers1796219973
VALIS63187236
Philip K. Dick1086318963
Fifth Savior1336116465
Kyle Charles Grant1797125391
Harry Potter1646513361
The Yellow Card Man1797125382
Sirius Black1244317383
This is Sirius1796214591
Dog Star Sirius1796217291
Drive Shaft1124915859
Designated Survivor23288254110
Torture117367245
Survivor144457254
Torrent110387943
Designatetd1084518963
Tornado873310239
One Four Six1465612452
Texas Tornado1564816869
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Doctor Strangelove2137824693
Houston, Texas1814614362
Doctor Strange1596019275
Baseball Boy963320166
Doctor Sleep1325116557
Special Agent1124921268
Twenty One1414210239
Doppelganger1206620451
Sorcerers1204812360
initiation1205715069
Quest ion120399642
Quarantine1204815060
President #461205714362
20:226666
20:204444
The Paradise1065219165
World Economic Forum2229626493
The Salvation1464717870
Gray’s Sports Almanac22269264111
The Apocalypse1465620561
The Atomic Kid1185520671
Yellow Card Man1465620570
56 Crescent Street1856821598
Atomic Number 481466520285
Crescent873312948
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Atomic612510138

Atomic- Crescent- Atomic Number 48

Fifty Nine- Actor- Professional

Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Fifty Nine1085413545
Actor57217833
Professional1495917567
Leland Palmer1135021167
Joker59237631
Tom Baldwin1134115758
Card26178228
Operation1135013049
IQ26172810
Central Intelligence18889325109
Aryan59237631
Follow the Money1887119055
Orion71356428
The Coronavirus1887119082
Isis Door1084510854
Crown of Thorns1887116364
Gene of Isis1085416254
Bavarian illuminati18880298127
Geometry1084510836
Freemasonic1085418963
Seventy Six1624510854
Mind40226823
Spirit of ’761256211763
Body46196217
Boat38117025
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Thirty100376235
Berth53268228
Fear30217824
Birth57307833
12:1610101010
3:1610101010
John 3:1657307126
John47206116
TIME47206125
Beast47118834
Blood Sugar1144215657
Sex Magic813613545
Magical462814344
Ulysses S. Grant1994615280
Ruler74296134
Ulysses120216942
Patriarchal1075319073
Grant60247530
Patriarch944914959
Zone60244812
Frank Dunning1336119165
Twilight1084510845
initialization1687821093
Debt31137723
initials933912360
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
PKD31135014
in eye58317723
in i32234922
Gem25165611
Gematria743814252
Occult74208834
Hundred743811534
The 10034164913
Rocket Man1003714353
I’m A Rocket Man1235120175
Rocket72279036
Black Box702514647
Psalm 2366217934
Chant46198926
Psalm61167429
Song55195317
Book43166520
Fame25168320
Authority1374710652
Fatal40139532
Author83297934
Fate32147622
Step Hen King1285616952
Fake23148522
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
King41236722
Frank50238531
Step Hen873310230
Janitor873310248
Harry Dunning1537217163
Harry70346529
Dunning833810634
Landing613412838
Lunar66216933
Moon Mission1555614261
Whores88347429
Monotony131418531
Hours81275427
Monopoly125449128
Horus81275427
Monotheism1315013949
Bird33247530
Moonlight1135013040
Magic332410230
The Fall of Man1135021158
Black Coffee694222857
The Man WHO Fell to Earth2299431195
Black291110634
David Robert Jones1817325198
Coffee403112223
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Dougie Jones1245217356

Dougie Jones- Coffee- David Robert Jones

Muse- Metabolic- Music

Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Muse58135023
Metabolic803516355
Music65207034
Meta39126924
Verse69246630
Metaverse1083613554
Omni51245721
Multiverse1444512663
Universe1134110349
Cunt Tree1063411047
John Connor1265414445
Country116357337
Sarah Connor1265417163
Terminator1335213765
Kyle Reese1054213848
Probity105428439
Kyle Baldwin1184617962
Probe56297925
The 440041235620
Deep Space743816943
The Original Angel1578527586
Outer Space1234214757
United States1574016777
A Space Odyssey1574919468
Belly of the Beast1575824877
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Eleventh Hour1536317154
Number Twenty Three2368322388
11th Hour92387429
Number 2378339440
Pick Up EveRy Stitch2308622994
Teen Witch1074413646
Prince Will I Am1447220781
IT29112516
Royalty116357337
Spear59237631
London74298825
Spear rituality1946818494
Babylon712611837
Spirituality1796214582
Mystery Babylon1966118274
Tell A Vision1384815969
Jesuit Secret1544617080
Television1304914059
Jesuit Ritual1654815987
Beavis and Butthead15859301103
insurrection1656615978
What Are You Looking At, Butthead?322115407146
Resurrection1656615978
He’s A Peeping Tom1537222563
Pitcher’s Mound1656618669
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Window88347429
I’m Afraid of Americans16593348123
Secret Window1585916667
Anglo49228623
Secrecy783311139
Goyim69336621
Walter White1445415363
Go Spell863210331
Russian Doll1444515372
Gospel74298825
Katarina Rostova18559220103
Gematria743814252
Nina Azarova1225017567
Occult74208834
Nine42246621
PhospHorus1555611543
Five42246621
Lucifer743811543
Fifth49318623
Messiah742911543
Quintessence1515217365
Jewish74298834
Fibonacci Sequence1517930892
Joshua74208834
The Great Re Set1516120074
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Jesus74116134
13 Reasons WhY1515212755
Weapon74298825
Clarice Starling15170254101
Nuclear742911543
Juris Diction1516117383
Superior Man1495914867
Jesus Christ1514314674
Supernatural1664915877
Nuclear Power1516117365
Thomas Anderson1665821277
Ground Zero1436212746
Twin Towers1664910459
APT37104417
The Government1666718559
Advanced Propulsion Technology333135423135
Secret Society1665818577
Photographs1436215446
TIME Lapse1003714353
NSA3474720
Nazi50235822
NASA3587328
Werner Von Braun1907318880
Rocketry1154310147
Science Fiction Theater211103356122
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Secret Space Program and the Vril Society411168534201

Secret Space Program and the Vril Society- Science Fiction Theater- Rocketry

Door- Ram- Aries

Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Door52255620
Rom46193517
Aries52258338
Ethan48218724
Pope52255611
Man28105317
Crashes732811644
Yellow Card1184615253
Lightning1005514344
Hell on Earth1185517953
Dallas, Texas1182817971
President #351185514160
The Atomic Kid1185520671
Virility124529256
Thor61254720
Vril61254729
Kyle C. Grant1164415455
TIME Ghost1164412746
Space Ghost1134115749
Jacob Israel954120276
Bavarian Alps1164420882
Hallo Ween954114840
The Matrix1184612553
Night Mare955014849
Twin Peaks1183712553
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
McFly59237622
Hill Valley1184615253
Son of God954112131
11/810101010
Election Day1135018458
20:169999
11/911111111
Sirius95326749
11/9/201620202020
Clark Kent953214858
Garland Briggs1196523279
Kyle Grant1134113049
Agent Cooper1195617852
September 22, 20041135015060
President #451195614261
9/22/200419191919
Walternate1193815161
6/27/202019191919
Vaccine573013242
June 27, 202063277135
Tesla57127833
19:6319191919
Nikola Tesla1193817870
Co V ID 1963369238
Fear Virus1194712461
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Room 10163274922
Operation Paper Clip20910127797
Operation High Jump2059725483
Program884310138
Space44179128
Apollo71269128
Stanley Kubrick1715420790
Touch Film1074413646
Movie Screen1285616961
Kubrick753011451
Stanley96249339
Film40226823
Touch67226823
Screen64289835
Movie64287126
Full Spectrum Dominance24491323116
Dominance784216548
Full Spectrum1664915868
20:20 Vision92387842
19:5520202020
19:9120202020
Ninety One1214912241
One O Nine914612535
One Thirty Three1908218871
One Thirteen1336116456
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Fifty Seven1315013949
Thirty Seven1655713260
Seventeen1093713444
Q178101
El1783710
FB i17176419
Z26811
Mega26178219
Dog26175510
God26175510
Mid26175519
Lie26175519
Y25722
Kyle X77235822
X Bo X65204316
X Bo X 36074295225
Ten Four99369036
Jerusalem1043213958
Seminary1044111249
BJ1234215
L123156
Semen56207925
Seminal Paper1295719569
Apollo Eclipse1405921167
Hubie Halloween1406823867
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Hocus Pocus1404113049

Hocus Pocus- Hubie Halloween- Apollo Eclipse

Evil Dead- The Last Temptation of Christ- CRS

John 9:2563367732
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Evil Dead623515446
The Last Temptation of Christ316109359143
CRS40134123
Consumer Recreation Services316127386161
Cash Register Synchronicity314134361145
Ground Control to Major Tom316109305125
Mission Control1956918384
Earn38207025
Density96339339
Urn53172819
Destiny96339339
Yule Log97349229
Divine63369936
Dei18186318
Deity63277227
Day30125115
Tuesday95239440
Demon51248421
Mars51155730
War42153921
Raw42153921
Air28195326
Clear39219633
Clarity883410147
Vision88347438
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Electrical884318265
Gigawatt883412847
Sport88254729
Back to the Future1765922985
Flying Saucer1405918467
Greenwich925615143
Match45189027
Wicked Witch1185517962
Chess54188127
Wicked Game814518954
Bishop69339330
Politics1034011350
Peter64287126
Polite77328531
Sack3477429
Police603310230
Human Sacrifice1306724886
Policy80358228
Burning Man1135015758
Scorched Earth1276422471
Burnt Offering1557419670
Weather803510937
Burn55195326
Mount83205225
Burial63279945
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Allegory954112140
Bury66214224
Radio47298834
Inter66306933
Ratio63277236
Internet1054211148
Ration77328540
Skynet94226832
Al Ghoul763111332
Bud Hopkins1194715152
Alcohol663012333
Cloud Atlas1082716263
Rum52162920
Net39124215
Red Rum79348338
Sky55102617
MurdeRed884312847
Atlas5388237
Red Room884310138
Cloud55198026
Wyndham883410129
Mushroom122419440
Winden69339330
Cap20116116
Widmore874210239
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Hat29115216
Charles663012342
Hatch40229523
Claire Littleton1756723095
idea19198926
Charlie Pace815421663
Egg1919628
The Peanuts1293914151
Mork from Ork1536314463
Charlie Brown1286519670
Torque96336630
Brown72276327
Wendy Torrance1656618669
Charlie563813343
Danny Torrance1526219973
Linus75216033
Jack Torrance1194720579
Benjamin Linus1435320882
The Shining1135915749
Benjamin Horne1286522370
Sixteen96339339
Other Man944012241
Six52162920
Ethan Rom944012241
Devil52258329
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Thule Society1625416263

Thule Society- Devil- Ethan Rom

Flying73378926
DeLorean743814243
Lorraine Baines1427023692
Forty Two142437438
For Mary96429339
Back To The Future1765922985
Sirius95326749
Son of God954112131
McFly59237622
George Washington1878824574
Maryland883412847
Virginia895312755
Marty McFly1364613453
The Jesuits1363713462
Virgin Mary1366413462
Mother Mary1365513453
Marilyn Monroe1727317971
Mary Magdalene1195623270
Queen Mary1194712443
Go Ask Alice833818761
Queen Card884315547
Elizabeth884315547
Trump88254729
Epstein883410138
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Marilyn Monroe1727317971
Mary Magdalene1195623270
Queen Mary1194712443
Go Ask Alice833818761
Queen Card884315547
Elizabeth884315547
Trump88254729
Epstein883410138
Nineteen Eighty Four22010326686
2+2=48888
2+24444
19:8422222222
Room 10163274922
19:6319191919
Co V ID 1963369238
El Shaddai633618054
The Ai43259229
Adonai442611837
Ai10104417
Mask4486428
Opera55288026
Opera Mask993614454
i99189
Infidelity1135915758
ego2718549
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
me189369
Die18186318
E55224
Di13134114
Bi11114316
Be774711
Letter B822810744
Bethel522511029
Beta28108026
Megalith753914142
Anchor593210331
Omega41239422
Ankh34167420
B22257
Bankroll853113150
Bank28108026
Hotel60247521
Great Northern1637318871
Sawmill892610046
Ground Zero1436212746
Benjamin Horne1286522370
Chromosomes1435315455
Trumpet113327640
Benjamin Linus1435320882
Trump Card1144212957
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Mandy’s Death1144218357
Mandy57217824
The President1436218164
Amanda’s Death913723371
Wizard of Oz1436212746
Nick Nightingale1438026282
Foul Play1083610836
Zeigler824610735
Doctor Bill Harford1809027999
Superman1073510946
Theology1074410928
Logos68236722
Theo48216015
The G40226814
Isis Astarte Diana Hecate Demeter Kali Inanna367160686254
Diana292010634
Astarte842110551
Star of Ishtar1545517080
Lucky to Be Alive1635521580
Cult56115225
Mansion853110441
Somerton119389743
Masked Ball802619064
Elon Musk1102910643
Warp Speed1074413646
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Ronald Reagan1105621470
Quantum107268237
Through the Looking Glass271109323107
110 Stories107358650
Alice302110533
Donnie Darko1105618761
Doctor Bill1104716061
Biff Tannen914617953
Sawyer91287135
James Ford913715253
James48128733
Ford43256520
Harrison1024811451
Harrison Ford1457317971
Bill Harford1056019266
Alice Harford1006422471
Fellatio803513646
Dharma Initiative16382269107
Fidelity904512645
Fire Walk With Me1637321580
Fidelio604212939
Jeffrey Epstein1637321571
President1104713352
Eyes Wide Shut1635516162
Wonderland1104716052
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Alice in Wonderland1638229698
Eighty74388825
Eight49318623
LHO35174610
I’m Just A Patsy Like Patsy Cline335101367160
Setup81185427
Patsy81185427
The Beginning is the End19810834299
anD19106217
Ouroboros1384810551
The End is the Beginning19810834299
Dead14149422
9/11/200114141414
7:714141414
8:1514141414
9/22/200419191919
September 22, 20041135015060
6/27/202019191919
June 27, 202063277135
19:6319191919
Co V ID 1963369238
SteganographY1566619560
Six Six Six156488760
Thirty Three1566614160
The Number of A Man1566624978
Gate33157521
m O ronic874210239
Bill Gates873315657
O micro n874210239
Jin & Sun87247539
Sonmi 45180357539
Tomb50145822
Womb53175519
W23544
Omen47206116
Om2810268
Man28105317
Eden28198017
Adam19108926
Even46196217
Odd23145813
N145134
Eve32144913
Flight 77764911442
Hiroshima1005514353
Flight 8:15764911442

About kylegrant76

Eye am that Eye am
This entry was posted in Uncategorized. Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s