This is Sirius: ‘The Matrix Resurrections’ = 113 (Full Reduction) & ‘Artificial Intelligence’ = 113 (Full Reduction)

http://gematrinator.com/index.php

Spirituality1796214582
Play Number Six1796217273
Play the Numbers1796219973
Kyle Charles Grant1797125391
Dog Star Sirius1796217291
The Yellow Card Man1797125382
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
This is Sirius1796214591
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Superman1073510946
A11268
Leap34167420
Robert78338439
Quantum107268237
Roberta793411047
Warp Speed1074413646
Donnie613410129
Currency1074410946
Sparrow110387943
C33246
Donnie Darko1105618761
Current99369045
O Sirius110387952
Electricity1295716869
Serious106348347
Ninety Nine1295714151
Sirius95326749
Play the Odds1294816851
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Jewish74298834
Bi den342510129
Joshua74208834
The 10034164913
Jesus74116134
Taurus100196244
Cross74206134
Double592310331
Crown73286226
Trouble93309642
Kingdom733711635
Torus93214233
Room 23773375932
Saturn93216942
Children734614344
Harvest93309642
Sacrifice734617062
Hallo Ween954114840
Number73288935
Night Mare955014849
The Number1064313747
Son of God954112131
infinitY1065211047
Clark Kent953214858
identitY1064311047
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Vaccine Mandate1155226383
Glory77325822
Morpheus1154310138
Power77325822
Trinity115437447
Juris77235840
The Trinity1485812259
Diction743811543
Disneyworld1485814959
Lucifer743811543
Walter Bishop1485817668
Occult74208834
TIME Traveler1485817677
ice US57217833
Donald J. Trump1484917668
Vaccine573013242
DJT3474720
Gemini573910533
Neo34164711
Gematria743814252
One34164711
Gospel74298825
Free34257420
Messiah742911543
Dark34167429
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Program884310138
Programming1316816658
Predictive1115715960
Michael Douglas1305824877
Automotive1414212957
Ford43256520
Harrison1024811451
Wonderland1104716052
Alice Harford1006422471
Alice in Wonderland1638229698
Eyes Wide Shut1635516162
Stanley Kubrick1715420790
Michael St. Clair1336124592
Foreseen Beyond TIME1999128789
Beyond TIME1124915850
Foreseen874212939
Video55288026
INRI50325831
VHS49133214
IHS36184518
One Song893510028
Universal One1555616970
Universe1134110349
Metaverse1083613554
I Am the FB i734617053
Fox Mulder1184612544
The X Files1084513545
Mind Control1375616061
MK Ultra96249348
Scent61167429
Smell61167429
Exodus88257429
Moses71176428
Nose53175519
Bleed281910726
Blood48218724
Thread562910634
Ariadne523413747
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Spirit91377144
Forty Six136468044
Darkness912812553
The Jesuits1363713462
Biff Tannen914617953
Mother Mary1365513453
Tannen68239431
Virgin Mary1366413462
Biff23238522
Marty McFly1364613453
Fake23148522
McFly59237622
Fame25168320
Cheese Pig775016640
Fascist772311249
Theater773211240
Character774116658
Store77235831
Jester77238540
Saugus88167438
Matter77238540
Store #50688346942
Marty77235831
Trader Joe’s1154315565
Christ77328540
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
John F. Kennedy1315919349
Bill Gates873315657
Assassinated1313219385
Omicron874210239
Crucifixion1316816667
Trump Card1144212957
Monotheism1315013949
Governor1145110239
Mind Prison1315913958
Demon51248421
Simulation1334313765
Federal513313839
Mortuary131418549
Feds34167420
Mortality1334311056
Sleep57217824
Thirty Three1566614160
Human57217824
Cortexiphan1336116456
The Number of A Man1566624978
Peter Bishop1336116456
Six Six Six156488760
White House1335213747
United States1574016777
Government1335213747
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Steganography1566619560
A Space Odyssey1574919468
Twenty Eight1565714151
EveRything1336113747
19:9928282828
Toy Story157405941
19:6319191919
Forty Eight1336113747
Co V ID 1963369238
Explosion1294811442
Machine533513637
Twin Pines1294811451
Chicken533513637
Special Effects1295724978
Co V ID53268228
Holly Wood1294811433
Eleven63279927
Wood57215115
Divine63369936
Holly72276318
Deity63277227
Electricity1295716869
Death38209725
Olivia Dunham1295719569
Change382912425
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Thor61254720
Fire38297025
Dunham612510129
ion38204316
Prime61347429
Hexagon743811525
Mundane722711736
Where Are My Pants?1917421479
Monday72279027
Sturbridge Village19183268106
Money72276318
Society of Jesus1915618779
World72276327
19:84 by George Orwell19110123187
Judith72279036
Nineteen Eighty Four22010326686
Black Lodge723619854
19:8422222222
Cooper72369027
Jesuit84217842
Doppelganger1206620451
Dog Star843010542
initiation1205715069
Pluto84215124
Zeitgeist1204812351
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Hades37199826
Sorcerers1204812360
Hell37197117
Quest ion120399642
Cloud55198026
Klaus Schwab1203017769
Heaven552810726
Quarantine1204815060
Sky55102617
illuminati1204815069
December553716144
President #461205714362
Anagram552813444
20:169999
11/911111111
Santa55108035
President #451195614261
Satan55108035
Trump88254729
Say 1046103719
Spear it883410147
Man28105317
Stargate912812553
Magical462814344
Spirit91377144
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Forty Six136468044
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Even46196217
N145134
9/11/200114141414
Dead14149422
Eve32144913
Clue41146722
Fringe594110331
The Cleaner914617953
Sam Weiss1082710854
White Lodge1085416245
Gordon Cole1085416245
Dealey Plaza1084518954
Epiphany944912232
Dallas, Texas1182817971
Third Eye944912241
President #351185514160
Pineal Gland955020258
88 MPH53356024
Beware Of Bob944920359
Eighty Eight1236917448
You)R eyes133438338
Jake Epping944917650
In the C)enter of it All19688290101
Dale Cooper944917650
Phillip Jeffries1608824583
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
David Bowie944917659
We Live inside A Dream17888308110
Doc Brown944012241
I Am the ARm884315556
It’s TIME to Save the World28293285123
MurdeRed884312847
One. Twenty One Gigawatts28293285105
Red Room884310138
Eighty Eight Miles Per Hour282138339114
Wyndham883410129
Hugo R(eyes1235112039
The Matrix1184612553
33rd Floor944910744
Wyndham New Yorker Hotel28211128596
Hill Valley1184615253
Elizabeth884315547
Twin Peaks1183712553
Queen Card884315547
Forty One118469835
Queen Elizabeth1506922866
Lucy Moran1224112149
Elizabeth Keen1236022866
Moran61257429
Blacklist892615464
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Lucy61164720
Eighty Nine1166215446
Lucky72186327
Phallus892610037
4-8-15-16-23-4236363636
Serapis873310248
Black Lodge723619854
Osiris89357346
Dark TIME813613554
Virus89264637
Biden TIME814516254
Erection894412746
Tower81275427
Building784213848
Skyscraper1354513563
Firm46286226
Towers100286235
Firmament994514454
Twin66214224
Five42246621
Aten40136823
Nine42246621
Aton50145822
De99459
Tetragramm1164415464
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
D44235
Tetragramm Aton1665821286
Daleth502311231
Supernatural1664915877
Delta42159330
The Government1666718559
Door52255620
Twin Towers1664910459
Abracadabra523424583
110 Stories107358650
Abraxas662112351
President1104713352
Lost66124224
Ace Ventura1103816061
Kate Austin1213114968
Finkle is Einhorn1688723784
Desmond Hume1214917650
JFK Reincarnation16878264102
X Protect121409541
New York City1686012957
Ex plan at ion1315016658
Re Petition1315913958
Twilight Zone1686915657
Humiliation1315916667
Massachusetts1683318384
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
John F. Kennedy1315919349
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Space44179128
Charlie Pace815421663
Pace25168320
Charlie563813343
Grimoire945812250
Grammar713511846
Hexagram774113940
Hexagon743811525
Seal37107126
Hex3719448
Spell64197126
Enchantment1174518054
Noah38207016
Chant46198926
Noah’s Ark873312948
Song55195317
Clark Griffin1146921075
China Girl815416254
Griffin695112039
China Maiden815421663
Clark45189036
Made in China815421663
The Ark63279936
Eighty One1085413536
Ozark71266428
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Sex Magic813613545
Oz4114134
Wizard81368136
Red Rum79348338
Ritual81278145
Laura53178237
Copley76318623
Kyle53175519
Square81278136
Killed532610937
Scare46198935
Baseball Boy963320166
The Steam912812544
Hidden443511828
Dan NY58227723
Mask4486428
FB i17176419
And Y44176419
Mid26175519
Mate39126924
Dog26175510
Meat39126924
God26175510
Meta39126924
Data2688228
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Team39126924
Fifty Seven1315013949
Ten39124215
Moon57215115
Ai10104417
Mary57215124
Fifty Nine1085413545
Maryland883412847
Katarina Rostova18559220103
Virginia895312755
Nina Azarova1225017567
Virgo71356428
Azarova843010542
Pisces71269137
Nina38207025
Babylon712611837
Russian Doll1444515372
Orion71356428
Corpse oration1686918375
Kyle C. Grant1164415455
Corporation1446315363
Royal71266428
Jesuit Order1445415372
Royalty116357337
Forty Four144549945
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Fifty Five1085413545
Entirety1164410046
The Atomic Kid1185520671
Eternity1164410046
The33154812
Agent Smith1164415455
Kid24155721
Con fusion1164412746
Atomic612510138
Prince of Peace1167123564
Number 48854010147
TIME Ghost1164412746
Joker Card854015859
George McFly1166218146
Ra)gnarok854013150
Bob Roberts1164415464
60 feet 6 inches1066118862
Bob19106217
A Game of inches1066124565
Ra19103517
Baseball541816254
Jah19106217
Base2798127
DNA19106217
Ball2798127
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Adam19108926
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Mantras862310349
King41236722
Stars77145840
Step hen873310230
Star Man862310349
Steven85227732
Tax Man73198935
Even46196217
IRS46193526
Eden28198017
WHO4619358
Winden69339330
CDC10107117
Charles663012342
Drew Carey1024814151
Widmore874210239
Jim Carrey1024814160
Penelope884312829
Kyle XY102306024
Sadie Dunhill1185520671
Warrior102488751
Moon Room118469835
Wars61164729
Code Red543613536
Mars51155730
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
JFK Code542713536
Red27185418
Woods76225923
Code27188118
Wyman76225923
JFK2795418
Log Lady763111332
Hexed46288917
Log34164711
Eighteen734614335
Lady42156621
6+6+618181818
Gag A16169220
Santa Fe662112342
OA1673811
New Mexico1114813242
16 episodes994513150
Walter White1445415363
2 Seasons94229945
157 Calle Ojo Feliz1447223380
The OA49228623
The Original Angel1578527586
Massive Dynamic1575822186
Dynamic693312039
Massive882510147
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Central732811644
Pattern94319541
Death Valley1154318256
G77202
Intelligence1156120965
J101178
Artificial885218274
Zeus71173719
The Lord of the Rings2039525685
Such A Little Thing1887124491
Artificial Intelligence203113391139
Follow the Money1887119055
The Matrix Resurrections302113292139
Central Intelligence18889325109
Store #16589357043
Crown of Thorns1887116364
insurrection1656615978
The Coronavirus1887119082
Resurrection1656615978
Bavarian illuminati18880298127
Jesuit Ritual1654815987
Bavarian683214858
Six Six Six156488760
The Number of A Man1566624978
Thirty Three1566614160
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Steganography1566619560
Robin Williams1566619587
Lancer532610937
X Bo X 36074295225
Clara Clayton1254419973
My story135365436
Lance Clayton1254419964
Mystery125356437
Kyle Clayton1434415455
Miracles803513655
Wizard of Oz1436212746
Eighty74388825
Kyle Grant1134113049
Letter80268237
Benjamin Linus1435320882
Krishna803510946
Trumpet113327640
Horny80355519
Benjamin Horne1286522370
Horne60337521
Benjamin683214849
Charlton913712544
Olivia68329440
Capen Road774116649
Space X68239431
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Odd23145813
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Six Six Six156488760
Thirty Three1566614160
Bill Gates873315657
Omicron874210239
Hell Valley1144215648
Demon51248421
Hell on Earth1185517953
Rome51245721
Forty One118469835
USA4154022
Empire66399633
Controlled1184615253
Corrupt111397842
Double Cross1334316465
Ch ur Ch613410129
Tetragramm Aton1665821286
Supernatural1664915877
The Government1666718559
Twin Towers1664910459
Thomas Anderson1665821277
Thomas76228632
Tammuz94226832
Twins85225032
Y’s Men76225923
s Y z Y g Y127373517
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Three Wise Men1446318063
XY491355
Sixty Eight1465612452
Lord49225923
Eighty Six1265411745
Eight49318623
Citizen864110340
Q178101
City57215124
El1783710
NYC42153912
L123156
BJ1234215
UFO42153912
Lyndon Baines Johnson2298528495
TV4261212
Lorraine Baines1427023692
Forty Two142437438
For Mary96429339
Maria42249339
Moon57215115
Mary57215124
Human57217824
Sleep57217824
Gemini573910533
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
ice US57217833
Vaccine573013242
Pineal573010533
Spine63277227
Spine Code904515345
Pine Cone814513536
Pine44266419
Brain44269137
Pollution1344410946
Delusion993611745
1.21 Gigawatts1113914059
illusion1113910551
New York111397833
Humanity1113910542
insanity1113910551
Vaccination1114818669
The Owls are Not What They Seem327111348123
Deception914615244
The Owls102308733
Laura Palmer1184617971
Owl50143113
Leland Palmer1135021167
Donald502311231
Tom Baldwin1134115758
America503213949
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
The Sleeper1135015749
The Answer1134113049
Salvation1133213058
Apocalypse1134115749
Eclipse693312039
The Winter1225012149
Apollo71269128
The Winner1165312746
Other Man944012241
Within83387934
Ethan Rom944012241
Winner83387934
Rom46193517
Prayer83387934
Ethan48218724
Wisdom83297934
Other66306924
Gnosis83297934
Ether56297925
Author83297934
Isis56205234
Stephen King1285616952
Three56297925
King Felix975214647
Light56297925
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Felix56297925

alone (adj., adv.)

“unaccompanied, solitary; without companions, solitary,” c. 1300 contraction of all ane, from Old English all ana “unaccompanied, all by oneself,” literally “wholly oneself,” from all “all, wholly” (see all) + an “one” (see one). It preserves the old pronunciation of one. Similar compounds are found in German (allein) and Dutch (alleen). Sense of “and nothing else” (“Man shall not live on bread alone”) is from c. 1200. Related: Aloneness. Adverbial alonely seems to be obsolete since 17c.

President1104713352
Sparrow110387943
Donnie Dark O1105618761
I’m A Blackstar1103821488

Entries linking to Alone

all (adj./adv.)

Old English eall “every, entire, the whole quantity of” (adj.), “fully, wholly, entirely” (adv.), from Proto-Germanic *alnaz (source also of Old Frisian, Old High German al; German allalle; Old Norse allr; Gothic alls), with no certain connection outside Germanic. As a noun, in Old English, “all that is, everything.”

Combinations with all meaning “wholly, without limit” were common in Old English (such as eall-halig “all-holy,” eall-mihtig “all-mighty”) and the method continued to form new compound words throughout the history of English. Middle English had al-wher “wherever; whenever” (early 14c.); al-soon “as soon as possible,” al-what (c. 1300) “all sorts of things, whatever.”

Of the common modern phrases with it, at all “in any way” is from mid-14c., and all “and everything (else)” is from 1530s, all but “everything short of” is from 1590s. First record of all out “to one’s full powers” is 1880. All clear as a signal of “no danger” is recorded from 1902. All right, indicative of assent or approval, is attested by 1837; the meaning “satisfactory, acceptable” is by 1939, from the notion of “turning out well.”

The use of aa’ as an abbreviation of all (as in Burns’ “A Man’s a Man for A’ that”) is a modern Scottishism but has history in English to 13c.one (adj., pron., n.)

“being but a single unit or individual; being a single person, thing, etc. of the class mentioned;” as a pronoun, “a single person or thing, an individual, somebody;” as a noun, “the first or lowest of the cardinal numerals; single in kind, the same; the first whole number, consisting of a single unit; unity; the symbol representing one or unity;” c. 1200, from Old English an (adjective, pronoun, noun) “one,” from Proto-Germanic *ainaz (source also of Old Norse einn, Danish een, Old Frisian an, Dutch een, German ein, Gothic ains), from PIE root *oi-no- “one, unique.”

Originally pronounced as it still is in onlyatonealone, and in dialectal good ‘unyoung ‘un, etc.; the now-standard pronunciation “wun” began c. 14c. in southwest and west England (Tyndale, a Gloucester man, spells it won in his Bible translation), and it began to be general 18c. Its use as indefinite pronoun was influenced by unrelated French on and Latin homo.

Before the name of a person, indicating “hitherto unknown” or not known to the speaker.

One and only “sweetheart” is from 1906. Slang one-arm bandit for a type of slot machine is recorded by 1938. One-night stand is 1880 in performance sense; 1963 in sexual sense. One of the boys “ordinary amiable fellow” is from 1893. One-track mind “mind capable of only one line of thought or action” is by 1915. Drinking expression one for the road is from 1950 (as a song title). One-man band is by 1909 in a literal sense, 1914 figurative. One of those things “unpredictable occurrence” is from 1934.

New Test Leper1625416263
What’s Wrong With This Picture?356131319139

The conscience clause is one of the weaknesses of the Bill. It is one of those things which tend to create the bitterness. The conscience clause is one of those things which are inseparable from a Bill like this. It is one of those things which divides the sheep from the goats—members can pick them out for themselves—in the playground, in the school. [“Religious Exercises in School Bills,” New Zealand Parliamentary Debates, Aug. 13, 1926]

Call Me (A)Leper1024819560
Lazarus98269146
Twenty Twenty One2486815767
Look Up Here Man, I’m in Danger248122373121
Everybody Knows Me Now2739324087
Philosopher’s Stone2338922682
I’ve Got Scars that can’t be Seen27595400148
Class of ’94883412755
Esoteric944012250
Third Eye944912241
Epiphany944912232
Doc Brown944012241
Jake Epping944917650
Thomas Jerome Newton2338025391
Dale Cooper944917650
The Lord Jesus Christ23380253109
David Bowie944917659
John Fitzgerald Kennedy233107334100
Quantum107268237
Superman1073510946
Warp Speed1074413646
110 Stories107358650
Wonderland1104716052
Elon Musk1102910643
Ronald Reagan1105621470
  • lone
  • *oi-no-
  • only
  • stand-alone
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Humiliation1315916667
Mind Prison1315913958
Dignity884310138
Prison91377135
Clarity883410147
State65117034
Vision88347438
Pole ice653812434
Electrical884318265
Freeze65389725
Gigawatt883412847
Fifteen653812434
Vulcan O882510138
O156123
Vulcan73198935
Volcano822810735
La Palma562013343
Juris Diction1516117383
The Laura Palmer1516122783
Fifth Savior1336116465
Palmer65299734
Quintessence1515217365
Baldwin652912443
The Great Re Set1516120074
Leland482111433
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Nuclear Power1516117365
Tom48123315
Jesus Christ1514314674
Universe1134110349
Clarice Starling15170254101
Yoni63274518
Fibonacci Sequence1517930892
Lingam562910634
Fibonacci624418155
Yang47206116
Sequence893512737
Yin48213315
Deoxyribonucleic Acid201102339114
Live48216024
Jorge Mario Bergoglio201111312105
Evil48216024
Bishop69339330
Declaration1024819569
Walternate1193815161
Election833813343
Underwood1194712443
Pandemic653815143
Claire483011442
Pope Francis1225917558
Frank Underwood1697020974
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Head18189018
House of Cards1345319064
Shit56205225
Doctor House1435315455
Crap38207025
House68236722
Crop52255620
Home41236713
Corn50235822
Phone58317714
Maze45186318
Phonetics1094613444
Son48123315
Homophone1095513426
Sun5492718
The Sleeper Has Awakened20588362110
Freemasonic1085418963
Being John Malkovich1788830892
Geometry1084510836
Requiem884310138
Philip K. Dick1086318963
Requiem for A Dream1698826392
Phillip Jeffries1608824583
We Live inside A Dream17888308110
Is There Life on Mars?19688263101
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Truth and Reality1967020992
Peanuts96249339
Charlie Brown1286519670
Dan Brown913712544
Mundane722711736
Brown72276327
Monday72279027
Doc22135914
Money72276318
Blacksmith983517264
World72276327
Cooper72369027
Black Lodge723619854
Fear is the Virus1807219890
19:6319191919
Co V ID 1963369238
Room 10163274922
Doll43166520
Russian101298852
Christian1014714261
Door Way101388834
Steganography1566619560
Christian Shephard1809027999
The Number of A Man1566624978
X Steganography1807219863
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Six Six Six156488760
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Sirius95326749
Bethlehem784216539
Son of God954112131
Bethel522511029
Jacob Israel954120276
Beta28108026
Load32147622
Berth53268228
Stock68146731
Birth57307833
Dock33157521
Line40226823
Dr.22133214
Life32237622
Dr. Strangelove1606119174
Love54185418
Zimmerman1124913150
Dr. Strange1064313756
Dylan56207925
Doctor Strange1596019275
Bob Dylan753014142
Strange843010542
Doctor75308733
Dr. Sleep793411038
Doctor Sleep1325116557
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Floyd62267319
Drive Shaft1124915859
Pink50235822
Pigeon66399624
Pig32234913
Pigeons854010432
Event66216924
Star 6973286547
Event 20169247227
Eighty Eight1236917448
H88191
Phi33244812
Pi25162911
Cash Register Synchronicity314134361145
Forty84305124
CRS40134123
US4041414
Queen Card884315547
US Grant100288944
Elizabeth884315547
Fifty One1004611635
Queen Elizabeth1506922866
Con spiracy1235114757
Elizabeth Keen1236022866
Hugo R)eyes1235112039
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Outer Space1234214757
Captain Kirk1135018476
I Am23145822
George Lucas1135018458
Luke Skywalker1744817778
Jesuit84217842
Star Wars119299761
Dog Star843010542
Death Star963314757
DS2353113
Designated Survivor23288254110
Minotaur1113910551
Survivor144457254
Monitor104418540
Designated884318256
Jerusalem1043213958
Dexter Stratton2035917585
The Shining1135915749
What Did Jack Do?1135023876
Torrance944012250
Jack2578329
To Ra54185427
Shephard794313738
Torah62267328
Christine1055113857
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Bible302110533
Magic Bullet1054219266
Bi Bull582210441
Bullet72189036
Bi11114316
Magic332410230
Bull47116125
Magical462814344
TIME47206125
Say 1046103719
Beast47118834
3:1610101010
John47206116
Consumer Recreation Services316127386161
The Last Temptation of Christ316109359143
Fifty States1504214766
The Man WHO Fell to Earth2299431195
Ex plan at ion1315016658
Thomas Jerome Newton2338025391
Assassinated1313219385
John Fitzgerald Kennedy233107334100
Crucifixion1316816667
The Lord Jesus Christ23380253109
Re Petition1315913958
Humiliation1315916667
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Mind Prison1315913958
Someone Manufactured You27494320113
Manufacture1234217466
T20277
DJ1454013
McFly59237622
Jonas59147631
Jones63187227
Dougie613410129
Cooper72369027
4-8-15-16-23-4236363636
Forty Nine1265411745
Mr. Jackpots1263614463
Window88347429
MT Wentz121316832
Vortex104325831
Empty79255620
Monster104328540
Hollow85317723
Monitor104418540
Hall33157521
High School1045916640
Kyle Clayton1434415455
English Teacher1347124473
Junior87337539
English743811534
Mr. McLaughlin1315919367
Kyle McLaughlin1536322572
Teacher603312939
McLaughlin1004617053
Actor57217833
Kyle XY102306024
Mr. Anderson1214914959
David Lynch1024816851
Mark Frost1214012259
Wyndham Earl1245217356
Dougie Jones1245217356
Wyndham883410129
Class of 94883412755
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Sirius95326749
McFly59237622
DS2353113
Dexter Stratton2035917585
Artificial Intelligence203113391139
The Lord of the Rings2039525685
The Matrix Resurrections302113292139
Follow the White Rabbit23398307109
Houston, Texas1814614362
Follow the Money1887119055
Astro World1454612562
Central Intelligence18889325109
Astro73196235
Crown of Thorns1887116364
Astronaut1293011460
The Coronavirus1887119082
Spaceman722714445
Such A Little Thing1887124491
Gordon Cooper1457317953
Three Hundred and Ten1888929891
Gordon Cole1085416245
Two Hundred and Twenty Six310103284113
Gordon73378926
One Hundred and Thirteen226109341107
Dealey Plaza1084518954
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Dominion934812342
Dallas, Texas1182817971
Kingdom733711635
President #351185514160
Room 23773375932
Hill Valley1184615253
Sacrifice734617062
Twin Peaks1183712553
Children734614344
incarnation1185517971
Lost66124224
The Matrix1184612553
Corona66309633
Micro soft1184612553
Crown73286226
Bill Gates873315657
ix xi66304224
O micro n874210239
Phone ix xi1246111938
Lois Lane873312948
Phone ix91469826
Lane32147622
Phoenix91469826
Ley Line823710735
Man28105317
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Ley42153912
Bank28108026
Vale40136823
Rink52255629
David40229532
Ring48306024
Doc22135914
Garland573013242
Dale22138623
Garland Briggs1196523279
Hilldale633615345
Agent Cooper1195617852
River Phoenix1638216162
Walternate1193815161
Mount Weather1635516162
Nikola Tesla1193817870
Fire Walk With Me1637321580
Dharma Initiative16382269107
Jeffrey Epstein1637321571
New York City1686012957
Sy stem101206134
Twilight Zone1686915657
In formation1346216364
Massachusetts1683318384
Living73378935
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Finkle is Einhorn1688723784
Active602410239
JFK Reincarnation16878264102
Vast6284628
Initialization1687821093
VALIS63187236
Initials933912360
PKD31135014
Jack Shephard1045022067
Jacob311310432
Pan31135014
Alcohol663012333
Devil52258329
Rum52162920
Door52255620
Red27185418
Pope52255611
Code27188118
Six52162920
JFK2795418
1+56666
Off2718549
11/22/6315151515
Half27188118
113 + 22615151515
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Bethlehem784216539
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Space Ghost1134115749
Zero64284417
Hero46286217
F66213
O156123
X24633
Y25722
Jack et501411240
et2572911
Plan43166520
Plant63187227
Planet68239431
Box41144013
Dream41239431
Surround Sound2035914876
Sound73196226
Round72276327
Surround130408650
Stereo82288035
Steer67226832
Clear39219633
And19106217
Loud52165620
Hear32237622
Here36277218
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Sphere71359128
Circle503211240
360 Degrees724513545
90 Degrees724513545
Right Angle1015616952
Right62357328
Angle39219624
Gemini573910533
Angel39219624
Golden573010524
5/29/197639393939
UR39121515
Ch Ch22228614
Sex48123315
XX481266
Sex Magic813613545
Mask Up81188136
Warp Speed1074413646
Speed49228623
Warp58225023
Touch Film1074413646
Movie Screen1285616961
Film40226823
Touch67226823
Screen64289835
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Movie64287126
Reel40226823
Vortex104325831
Fourteen1044111240
Real36187227
Easy50145822
Burial63279945
Ease30127824
Bury66214224
Dis32144922
Inter66306933
Walt Disney1324213857
Internet1054211148
Disney76318632
Network106348338
Walt56115225
NBC19106217
Peter64287126
Johnson & Johnson1906418862
Leo Johnson1274614344
Johnson95329431
Leo32144913
Lion50235822
Ellen48218724
Alien41239431
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Airshaft823713453
Probe56297925
Deep Space743816943
Precedent904515345
DS2353113
I Am23145822
Re23143113
John Fitzgerald Kennedy233107334100
Reagan462811635
Superman1073510946
Ronald64289835
Quantum107268237
Musk64104426
110 Stories107358650
Elon46196217
Vaccine573013242
Elon Musk1102910643
Tesla57127833
Ronald Reagan1105621470
Sparrow110387943
Donnie Darko1105618761
President1104713352
I’m A Blackstar1103821488
Serious106348347
Marty77235831
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Sirius95326749
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Harry Dunning1537217163
Sarah Connor1265417163
John Connor1265414445
One Thirteen1336116456
Terminator1335213765
Kyle Reese1054213848
Perfect Match1185520662
Match45189027
Perfect733711635
Mid26175519
Five42246621
Lie26175519
Nine42246621
God26175510
Sun5492718
Game26178219
Play54185418
Card26178228
Flight 77764911442
Black Jack541818963
Flight 8:15764911442
Union73286226
8:1514141414
United73288935
9/11/200114141414
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Kingdom733711635
Dead14149422
Room 23773375932
AM1454013
Children734614344
i99189
Sacrifice734617062
Me189369
Eighteen734614335
6+6+618181818
Eighty Six1265411745
86’d18183719
Killers863210349
Cloud Atlas1082716263
Bill Smoke983514555
Smoke Monster1675015767
Dump54185418
Run53172819
Forrest Gump1585913958
Donald J. Trump1484917668
Donald Trump1384815960
TIME Traveler1485817677
Walter Bishop1485817668
Garland Briggs1196523279
Agent Cooper1195617852
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
20:169999
11/911111111
Walternate1193815161
Andy Dick713514546
Nikola Tesla1193817870
Danny Torrance1526219973
Fifth Essence1195620561
Red Rum79348338
Quintessence1515217365
Red Room884310138
The Great Re Set1516120074
MurdeRed884312847
Fibonacci Sequence1517930892
Killed532610937
Juris Diction1516117383
Laura53178237
Jesus Christ1514314674
Machine533513637
Nuclear Power1516117365
Chicken533513637
Clarice Starling15170254101
Secret Service1516120083
Lancer532610937
Lance Clayton1254419964
Clara Clayton1254419973
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Kyle Clayton1434415455
Benjamin Linus1435320882
Wizard of Oz1436212746
The President1436218164
Thieves883410138
TIME Bandits1164418173
Frank Dunning1336119165
19:5823232323
Essence702511938
19:8523232323
S19188
Number 48854010147
The Jesuit1173612654
Joker Card854015859
Adam Weishaupt1415121075
Twins85225032
May 1, 177661346437
Thomas76228632
Beltane592313040
Tammuz94226832
Tane40136823
Twin66214224
Bel19106217
Baal1679229
Kyle Baldwin1184617962
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
The 440041235620
Two Hundred and Eighty One259115335101
Scripture1294811460
Two Hundred and Eighty Three281128367115
Crypt Keeper1426115556
Two Hundred and Eighty Two283112311104
Encrypt101388834
NASA3587328
Crypt82285326
NSA3474720
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
et ceteRa773213949
Murder Most Foul2006517879
Van Orton119389743
Nickel542710836
Nick37197126
Nicholas813613545
October 12813611442
Nicholas Van Orton2007423288
Le Land482111433
Law Ra55198035
Lawyer84307833
Lawrence813613545
Dr. Jacoby783313848
Doctor Seuss1584113967
Dr. Seuss105248448
La Jolla631812645
California885218265
San Diego743814243
Horton Hears A WHO1888021773
Alonzo Horton1736515152
The 3 Stigmata of Palmer Eldritch291129444156
John 3:1657307126
The Last Temptation of Christ316109359143
Denise Bryson1495917567
Consumer Recreation Services316127386161
Dennis Bryson1585916667
John 9:2563367732
Adonis622610037
El Shaddai633618054
Adonai442611837
Elohim623510028
Allah341610129
This is All A Game1365524289
Theater773211240
Jester77238540
Juris77235840
Mouth77235822
Glory77325822
Power77325822
Christ77328540
The Mask772311240
Sport88254729
Professional1495917567
Game26178219
Joker59237631
God26175510
Trump Card1144212957
Card26178228
Trump88254729
High32327613
Bill Gates873315657
Hi17173710
O micro n874210239
Hello52258320
Black Star872415666
Hell is Low1154312847
I Want Diamonds in my Eyes26199306117
Heaven is High1157020956
I Want Eagles in my Daydreams267105381138
Raptor88347438
Charlton, Massachusetts25970308128
Rapture99369045
Transmission Complete25988281119
Judgement993614445
Two Hundred and Fifty Nine259115335110
Judgement Day1294819560
Garland Briggs1196523279
Agent Cooper1195617852
Nikola Tesla1193817870
Walternate1193815161
Rupture119387043
Century106348338
Centaur822810744
In the C)enter of it All19688290101
Truth and Reality1967020992
I Know WHO Donald is1967923683
Donald is September1817327898
Vista71176437
September1034014050
View59234922
Donald502311231
Clear39219633
America503213949
Clarity883410147
Fake23148522
Vision88347438
Nazi50235822
Electrical884318265
Nazarene843913242
Gigawatt883412847
Nazareth933912342
The 27 Club803512746
11/5/195527272727
20:215555
10:045555
Clock44179128
Clock Tower1254414555
Stopped95329431
Game Over864113040
Out56112516
in23143113
Exit58225023
Enter62267328
Exoteric994511745
Esoteric944012250
Theism74298834
Moon57215115
Mary57215124
Human57217824
Sleep57217824
Vaccine573013242
ice US57217833
Pineal573010533
Gemini573910533
Actor57217833
Garland573013242
Copy59234913
The Original1186417962
R)eyes72276327
Hugo51245712
James48128733
Hurley89357328
James Ford913715253
Sawyer91287135
Young82285317
Carl34167429
Jung52165620
Karl42156630
Alex42156621
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
A Game of inches1066124565
Wizard of Oz1436212746
identitY1064311047
The President1436218164
infinitY1065211047
Kyle Clayton1434415455
Clay Jensen1083616254
Clara Clayton1254419973
The Number1064313747
Lance Clayton1254419964
Arithmetic1065216465
Monopoly125449128
Mathematical1064321874
Monotheism1315013949
The Paradise1065219165
Moon57215115
Let’s Go Brandon1465620570
Mary57215124
The Kyle Grant1465617861
Warp Speed1074413646
The Salvation1464717870
Disneyland1074416355
The Apocalypse1465620561
Lion King914612544
Yellow Card Man1465620570
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Ex plan at ion1315016658
Atomic Number 481466520285
Re Petition1315913958
Vaccination1114818669
Humiliation1315916667
insanity1113910551
John F. Kennedy1315919349
Humanity1113910542
Assassinated1313219385
Ra)gnarok854013150
Human57217824
Joker Card854015859
Crucifixion1316816667
Number 48854010147
Sleep57217824
Lower 4885407438
Nine inch Nails1316822076
Fifty States1504214766
Fifty Seven1315013949
Owl50143113
Actor57217833
America503213949
Gemini573910533
Donald502311231
ice US57217833
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Lion50235822
Vaccine573013242
Leo32144913
Tesla57127833
E55224
Elon Musk1102910643
Eon34164711
Ronald Reagan1105621470
ion38204316
Ace Ventura1103816061
Death38209725
I’m A Blackstar1103821488
Change382912425
President1104713352
Fire38297025
Donnie Dark O1105618761
Alpha38209725
Sparrow110387943
Aleph42249321
Donnie613410129
A11268
Roberta793411047
Yah34164711
Robert78338439
Y25722
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Kennedy783311130
Jack2578329
1,96319191919
Free34257420
Co V ID 1963369238
Neo34164711
ID13134114
One34164711
CIA13136823
Dark34167429
Operation1135013049
Bi den342510129
Intelligence1156120965
Trump88254729
Artificial885218274
2,0169999
11/911111111
Salvation1133213058
President #451195614261
Apocalypse1134115749
2,0204444
11/35555
Election Day1135018458
The Mask of the Beast1786128192
The Jesuit Order1776920184
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
The Mark of the Beast1776928293
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Al’s Diner823713453
Narrow89357337
Port-al82288035
Twilight Zone1686915657
Night Mare955014849
JFK Reincarnation16878264102
Hallo Ween954114840
Finkle is Einhorn1688723784
Clark Kent953214858
Superman1073510946
Mega26178219
Quantum107268237
TIME Bandits1164418173
Hugo R-e-yes1235112039
TIME Ghost1164412746
60 feet 6 inches1066118862
entirety1164410046
Eighty Eight1236917448
eternity1164410046
Eighty Nine1166215446
Agent Smith1164415455
Blacklist892615464
Con fusion1164412746
Phallus892610037
Prince of Peace1167123564
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Osiris89357346
Soul of Man1163512746
Corona66309633
Step Hen873310230
King41236722
Garland573013242
George573910524
George McFly1166218146
Virus89264637
Kyle C. Grant1164415455
Elizabeth Keen1236022866
The Trinity1485812259
Queen Elizabeth1506922866
Broadway893512746
Elizabeth884315547
Disneyworld1485814959
Queen Card884315547
TIME Traveler1485817677
Queen62267319
Donald J. Trump1484917668
Doubt62177328
Walter Bishop1485817668
Spirituality1796214582
Garland Briggs1196523279
Play the Numbers1796219973
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Agent Cooper1195617852
Play Number Six1796217273
Walternate1193815161
Dog Star Sirius1796217291
Nikola Tesla1193817870
Kyle Charles Grant1797125391
Gift of Isis1195615161
The Yellow Card Man1797125382
Gift42246621
SteganographY1566619560
Present97349238
The Number of A Man1566624978
Serpent97349238
Six Six Six156488760
S19188
Thirty Three1566614160
Gate33157521
Bill Gates873315657
Bad Gates592315749
Micro soft1184612553
O Mega41239422
Saturnalia1163515473
O Sirius110387952
Christmas1103813361
Sirius95326749
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
December553716144
Son of God954112131
Anagram552813444
Carnation954114858
Santa55108035
incarnation1185517971
Satan55108035
Yellow Card1184615253
Say 1046103719
Trump Card1144212957
1+910101010
O micro n874210239
Co V ID53268228
Masterpiece1145118366
Tornado873310239
I Am the Page Master1617127191
The Ai43259229
Page29207916
Egg1919628
Paige38299725
DNA19106217
Satchel682312140
Chromosomes1435315455
Satchel Paige1065221865
Benjamin Linus1435320882
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
A Game of inches1066124565

The use of -person to replace -man in compounds for the sake of gender neutrality or to avoid allegations of sexism is recorded by 1971 (in chairperson). In person “by bodily presence” is from 1560s. Person-to-person is attested by 1919, originally of telephone calls.

https://www.etymonline.com/word/Person

Origin and meaning of person
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Clock Tower1254414555
Tetragramm Aton1665821286
Supernatural1664915877
Stopped95329431
2,0013333
The Government1666718559
Twin Towers1664910459
TT4041414
Trump Tower1695210156
Tower81275427
Trump88254729
DJT3474720
Bi den342510129
Chin34257420
Country116357337
China352610028
Eighty One1085413536
China Girl815416254
China Maiden815421663
Made in China815421663
Mask Up81188136
Sex Magic813613545
Dark TIME813613554
Biden TIME814516254
Chaos46198926
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Spelling Bee1065219156
Baseball Boy963320166
Spell64197126
Sorcerers1204812360
Chant46198926
Mind Prison1315913958
Song55195317
Monotheism1315013949
Bavarian illuminati18880298127
Son of God954112131
Quest ion120399642
Sirius95326749
Klaus Schwab1203017769
Brainwash954114858
President #461205714362
Cortexiphan1336116456
Quarantine1204815060
Peter Bishop1336116456
illuminati1204815069
Twin Soul133348347
Kingdom of God1206620451
EveRything1336113747
Philosopher’s Stone2338922682
Assassinated1313219385
John Fitzgerald Kennedy233107334100
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Crucifixion1316816667
Thomas Jerome Newton2338025391
Government1335213747
The Lord Jesus Christ23380253109
Simulation1334313765
Palmer, Massachusetts23362280118
YouR eyes133438338
Follow the Money1887119055
In the Center of it All19688290101
Central Intelligence18889325109
Intelligence1156120965
Central732811644
Supernova1314111249
The Coronavirus1887119082
Trader Joe’s1154315565
Crown of Thorns1887116364
Death Valley1154318256
Crown73286226
Trinity115437447
Corona66309633
Morpheus1154310138
Empire66399633
Vaccine Mandate1155226383
Kingdom733711635
Fifty Eight1156115547
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Room 23773375932
Lady Gag A583115841
Children734614344
Science583113141
Sacrifice734617062
Steam58137732
Hours81275427
Twenty107265528
Horus81275427
Twelve87247530
Persona883410138
Four60244821
Person87337530
2+24444
Marty McFly1364613453
Nineteen Eighty Four22010326686
The Jesuits1363713462
20th Century1364611148
19:6319191919
19:8422222222
Co V ID 1963369238
Room 10163274922
Russian101298852
Christian1014714261
Door Way101388834
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Inside Joke1014716961
O mega41239422
Trump Card1144212957
Bill Gates873315657
O micro n874210239
Inside Job874215657
Richard Tyler1416918375
Name of the Game1135923858
Amen33157521
Name33157521
Here’s My Name1265417154
Library Card1115718678
O mega41239422
Trump Card1144212957
Bill Gates873315657
O micro n874210239
Inside Job874215657
Richard Alpert1337021883
O Sirius110387952
Serious106348347
Jack2578329
Dunham612510129
Thor61254720
You61162011
Jack Ob421512039
Puzzling131508531
Is Ra El64289844
Here’s My Game1195617852
Salvation1133213058
Jacob Israel954120276
Apocalypse1134115749
Son of God954112131
The Sleeper1135015749
Sirius95326749
The Answer1134113049
Clark Kent953214858
Kyle Grant1134113049
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
J101178
Zeus71173719
The Numbers1254414555
Thirty Six152539155
Mr. Jackpots1263614463
Jupiter99369045
Thirteen994511745
XY491355
Lord49225923
Eight49318623
Eighty74388825
Miracles803513655
Krishna803510946
Answer80268237
Cancer442611837
Lancer532610937
R18999
Lance351710028
DeLorean743814243
Pants70166529
Lorraine Baines1427023692
Forty Two142437438
Numb and Number1425220974
Capen Hill804416346
Capen Road774116649
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Numb50145822
Letter80268237
N145134
Fourteen1044111240
Eve32144913
EveRything1336113747
Vincent873310239
Labrador713514555
Red Rum79348338
Dog26175510
Red Room884310138
Yellow92297025
MurdeRed884312847
Card26178228
Room 10466305225
God26175510
10:045555
OK2682810
Ten Four99369036
Dog Star843010542
Jesuit84217842
Frozen84397824
Government1335213747
White House1335213747
Off ice443511828
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
9/11/200114141414
Dead14149422
Clay41146722
Kiln46196226
Killed532610937
LauRa53178237
Kyle53175519
Chicken533513637
Machine533513637
Co V ID53268228
88 MPH53356024
Warrior102488751
Kyle XY102306024
David Lynch1024816851
Son of Sam1023011442
Uncle Sam882512847
Sam3364821
Uncle55198026
Ankle43169229
El1783710
Ankh34167420
Fallen Angle894420855
Angel39219624
Fallen502311231
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
5/29/197639393939
Ormen65297025
Candle392112333
Villa56207934
Solitary119389752
WhY5620257
The Villa of Ormen1757623077
Sturbridge Village19183268106
Where Are My Pants?1917421479
Society of Jesus1915618779
1984 by George Orwell19110123187
Blacksmith983517264
Sixsmith121409550
Smith69246630
Seth52165620
Set4483719
Adonai442611837
Hidden443511828
Mask4486428
Clock44179128
Clock Tower1254414555
Tetragramm Aton1665821286
Supernatural1664915877
Stopped95329431
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
2,0013333
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Hilldale633615345
Tires71266437
Cooper72369027
One Hundred and Forty Three267123354111
Officer624412737
Kyle Clayton1434415455
Police603310230
Switch off1094613444
Freeze65389725
Chromosomes1435315455
Pole ice653812434
Wizard of Oz1436212746
State65117034
The President1436218164
Institution1705312773
Eucalyptus1433512755
Apollo eclipse1405921167
Apollo71269128
Eclipse693312039
Density96339339
Destiny96339339
IQ26172810
Taurus100196244
Examination1255317264
SAT Test104148549
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Saturn93216942
Truth87244830
Torus93214233
Holy Daze964212030
Holidays933912342
Holy Day90369927
Holiday743811534
Bank28108026
Monday72279027
Money72276318
Mundane722711736
World72276327
Judith72279036
Monolith (= Moon of Lilith)106 – ‘The Number’ ‘infinity’ ‘identity’ ‘Mathematical’ ‘arithmetic’ (et ceteRa/77)
Black Lodge723619854
X SteganographY1807219863
Christian Shephard1809027999
Fear is the Virus1807219890
Is A Door813610845
Fear30217824
Isidore794311047
Isis56205234
Isis Door1084510854
Jane30127824
Gene of Isis1085416254
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Jeans49138632
Genes50238522
Guess71176428
WHO4619358
IRS46193526
The God593210322
The Game593213031
CRS40134123
Synchronicity1827416970
Register1014711552
Cash31137723
Services1003711653
Recreation1085416263
Consumer1083610845
Eating562910634
Moon57215115
Eden28198017
Mary57215124
Man28105317
Sleep57217824
Magical462814344
Human57217824
Forty Six136468044
Fifty Six118469844
The Jab461911635
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
There56297925
ice US57217833
Ether56297925
Garland573013242
Three56297925
Vaccine573013242
Light56297925
John 3:1657307126
Minotaur1113910551
New York111397833
Monitor104418540
Vaccination1114818669
Monster104328540
insanity1113910551
Vortex104325831
Humanity1113910542
Fourteen1044111240
Mourning1114810542
Dead14149422
Morning90459936
AM1454013
PC1910358
3:1610101010
12:1610101010
LP2810268
The Matrix Resurrections302113292139
Phoenician945817650
Fifty Nine1085413545
Phonetics1094613444
Jonas59147631
Homophone1095513426
McFly59237622
Son48123315
Double592310331
Sun5492718
Ninety Three1436215455
Forty Nine1265411745
Trouble93309642
Forty Five1265411745
Torque96336630
Fifty Four1265411745
Torus93214233
Forty Four144549945
Saturn93216942
Jesuit Order1445415372
Say Turn118287144
Jesuit Ritual1654815987
The Lord of the Rings2039525685
Corporation1446315363
Artificial Intelligence203113391139
Resurrection1656615978
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
White House1335213747
Stargate912812553
Double Cross1334316465
One O Nine914612535
Homophone1095513426
Phonetics1094613444
Labyrinth1094613453
Gate33157521
Bill Gates873315657
Thirty Three1566614160
Six Six Six156488760
The Number of A Man1566624978
Steganography1566619560
4012 Georgia Street1567520983
George Washington1878824574
Georgia624412737
George573910524
Washington State1956021084
Washington DC1375618761
DC774711
Washington1304914050
Central Intelligence Agency243117432135
Moon57215115
Mary57215124
Gemini573910533
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Human57217824
Sleep57217824
Vaccine573013242
Garland573013242
Pineal573010533
ice US57217833
Freeze65389725
State65117034
Pole ice653812434
X Bo X65204316
4-8-15-16-23-4236363636
Hallelujah903618054
All Seeing Eye1195620561
Designated884318256
Survivor144457254
Designated Survivor23288254110
Jason Grant1193815161
Doctor Strangelove2137824693
Garland Briggs1196523279
Doctor Strange1596019275
Agent Cooper1195617852
Doctor Sleep1325116557
Walternate1193815161
Drive Shaft1124915859
Nikola Tesla1193817870
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Dexter Stratton2035917585
Star Wars119299761
Death Star963314757
Re23143113
I Am23145822
DS2353113
Dog Star843010542
Jesuit84217842
Pluto84215124
Hades37199826
Hell37197117
Ease30127824
Bible302110533
Fear30217824
Heel30217815
Of2112336
Wheel53268219
Fortune99369036
Fourteen1044111240
Twenty Three1635513453
Jonas59147631
The OA49228623
McFly59237622
2 Seasons94229945
Double592310331
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
16 episodes994513150
Trouble93309642
OA1673811
Saturn93216942
Virgo71356428
Torus93214233
Pisces71269137
Fisherman934815051
Seas4486428
Fish42246621
Pi25162911
Floyd62267319
Phi33244812
Lloyd68236722
Epiphany944912232
Lord49225923
Third Eye944912241
XY491355
Ninety Five1295714151
Tree48216024
Pineal Gland955020258
Cone37197117
Pine44266419
Hidden443511828
Brain44269137
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Mask4486428
Cortexiphan1336116456
Peter Bishop1336116456
Twin Soul133348347
EveRything1336113747
Simulation1334313765
Government1335213747
DeLorean743814243
Wyndham883410129
Lyndon Baines Johnson2298528495
Window88347429
Wizard81368136
Ritual81278145
Lorraine Baines1427023692
Forty Two142437438
Thirty Nine1426112856
Meta39126924
Ten39124215
Angle39219624
5/29/197639393939
Angel39219624
Call 91139219137
Pine Cone814513536
Phoenix91469826
Spine Code904515345
Spirit91377144
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
CIA13136823
XX481266
ID13134114
Eden28198017
Go2213325
Man28105317
Spell64197126
Hexed46288917
Hex3719448
6+6+618181818
86’d18183719
ButcheRed864115749
Baseball Boy963320166
Massachusetts1683318384
Robert78338439
Kennedy783311130
Bird33247530
Magic332410230
Dark Occult1083616263
Chaos Sorcery1495917567
Chaos46198926
IRS46193526
WHO4619358
MSN46103517
Ra19103517
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Jah19106217
Bob19106217
DNA19106217
19:6319191919
Co V ID 1963369238
Eleven63279927
Jesuit Order1445415372
Seven65207025
Forty Four144549945
5+27777
Walter White1445415363
Pasture100288944
Pastor89267337
Scott77145831
Swamp72186327
Rittenhouse1545514362
Swampscott1493212158
Crescent873312948
Street87247539
Bill Gates873315657
Omicron874210239
Widmore874210239
Charles663012342
Corona66309633
Lost66124224
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Psalm 2366217934
Son of God954112131
Release Date954120267
12/22/202112121212
Dreamcatcher995422572
Twenty Two165397842
Red Sox85317732
Jesuit Ritual1654815987
Boston85227732
Resurrection1656615978
Boston Red Sox1705315464
Pitcher’s Mound1656618669
Benjamin Linus1435320882
60 feet 6 inches1066118862
Wizard of Oz1436212746
A Game of inches1066124565
The President1436218164
The Paradise1065219165
Chromosomes1435315455
The Salvation1464717870
Seriously1434410055
The Apocalypse1465620561
Serious106348347
Yellow Card Man1465620570
Sirius95326749
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Hit the Jackpot1465620570
Jackpots952312149
Mr. Jackpots1263614463
Jupiter99369045
Truth and Reality1967020992
Phantom of the Opera1968826374
Phantom873310230
Palm42156621
Psalm61167429
Plasma621710037
Number73288935
I Am the FB i734617053
Zeus71173719
Play Number Six1796217273
The Number1064313747
Play the Numbers1796219973
identitY1064311047
Spirituality1796214582
infinitY1065211047
Kyle Charles Grant1797125391
Orion71356428
The Yellow Card Man1797125382
Network106348338
Dog Star Sirius1796217291
Neurons106348338
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
This is Sirius1796214591
Rapid Eye Movement1908224280
Di Vision1014711552
11/9/20:1620202020
Facade202014234
Persona883410138
ego2718549
i99189
Me189369
REM36184518
3:6:918181818
20:1912121212
19:8624242424
19:5318181818
19:6319191919
Co V ID 1963369238
June 27, 202063277135
6/27/202019191919
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
The End is the Beginning19810834299
Ouroboros1384810551
The Beginning is the End19810834299

About kylegrant76

Eye am that Eye am
This entry was posted in Uncategorized. Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s