The Mask of the Beast

Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
The End is the Beginning19810834299
The Beginning is the End19810834299
Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Satan55108035
Chromosomes1435315455
Santa55108035
XY491355
December553716144
Donald J. Trump1484917668
Christmas1103813361
The Trinity1485812259
Saturnalia1163515473
Walter Bishop1485817668
Thursday1163510046
TIME Traveler1485817677
Thawed612510129
Benjamin Linus1435320882
Donnie613410129
Wizard of Oz1436212746
Roberta793411047
Kyle Clayton1434415455
Sparrow110387943
Clara Clayton1254419973
Alien Mask853115859
Lance Clayton1254419964
Elon Musk1102910643
The Numbers1254414555
Ronald Reagan1105621470
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
The Number1064313747
Donnie Darko1105618761
Hugo R(eyes1235112039
President1104713352
Eighty Eight1236917448
I’m A Blackstar1103821488
Queen Elizabeth1506922866
Blacklist892615464
Elizabeth Keen1236022866
Blackstar872415666
Keen35177319
Sacrificial Lamb11864287107
Elizabeth884315547
Sadie Dunhill1185520671
Queen Card884315547
Laura Palmer1184617971
Trump Card1144212957
Eighty Seven1395815850
Omicron874210239
Joker Man873312948
Centaur E873312948
Joker Card854015859
century106348338
Card26178228
A Game of inches1066124565
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Joker59237631
60 feet 6 inches1066118862
Dallas, Texas1182817971
identity1064311047
President #351185514160
infinity1065211047
Yellow Card1184615253
The Paradise1065219165
The Matrix1184612553
The Salvation1464717870
Matrix85317741
The Apocalypse1465620561
The33154812
Yellow Card Man1465620570
Twin Peaks1183712553
Charlton913712544
Peaks52168329
Spear it883410147
Twin66214224
Spirit91377144
Hill Valley1184615253
Darkness912812553
Valley77238531
Prison91377135
Hill41236722
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Stargate912812553
The Atomic Kid1185520671
Biff Tannen914617953
Thor61254720
Biff23238522
Atomic612510138
Tannen68239431
Number 48854010147
McFly59237622
Ra:gnarok854013150
Marty77235831
Atomic Number 481466520285
Marty McFly1364613453
Number 177884310450
The Jesuits1363713462
The Jesuit Order1776920184
Forty Six136468044
Jesuit Order1445415372
Magical462814344
Mark of the Beast1445423481
Body46196217
Christ77328540
Mask of the Beast1454623380
The Mark of the Beast1776928293
The Mask772311240
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
The Mask of the Beast1786128192
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
One34164711
Mithras883410147
Biden342510129
Trump88254729
Dark34167429
Vision88347438
Hours81275427
Clarity883410147
Horus81275427
Electrical884318265
O Sirius110387952
Gigawatt883412847
Serious106348347
Current99369045
Sirius95326749
Jupiter99369045
Hallo ween954114840
16 episodes994513150
Night Mare955014849
OA1673811
Home Plate954114840
2 Seasons94229945
Pitcher’s Mound1656618669
The OA49228623
Whole Season1364616153
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Go2213325
162 Games54279936
Spell64197126
Ball2798127
Hex3719448
Base2798127
XX481266
Baseball541816254
Sex48123315
Peacock542713536
Live48216024
Network106348338
Evil48216024
NBC19106217
Declare483014142
IRS46193526
Declaration1024819569
WHO4619358
3/11/20209999
Kyle XY102306024
Pandemic653815143
Drew Carey1024814151
Election833813343
Jim Carrey1024814160
11/3/20209999
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Ace Ventura1103816061
Election Day1135018458
Finkle is Einhorn1688723784
11/35555
JFK Reincarnation16878264102
by Step Hen King1556519661
Kennedy783311130
11/22/6315151515
Twilight Zone1686915657
11/3 22/615151515
Massachusetts1683318384
Two Hundred and Twenty Six310103284113
New York City1686012957
One Hundred and Thirteen226109341107
New York111397833
The Matrix Resurrections302113292139
Humanity1113910542
Twenty Two165397842
Corrupt111397842
Insurrection1656615978
illusion1113910551
Resurrection1656615978
1.21 Gigawatts1113914059
Jesuit Ritual1654815987
Vaccination1114818669
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Thirty Seven1655713260
Minotaur1113910551
Room 23773375932
Monolith1064311038
Children734614344
Monster104328540
Sacrifice734617062
Monitor104418540
Number73288935
Fourteen1044111240
Odd23145813
Adam19108926
Eden28198017
Even46196217
End23145813
N145134
Dead14149422
Eve32144913
9/11/200114141414
America503213949
Phone ix xi1246111938
Donald502311231
Phoenix91469826
Owl50143113
Say 1046103719
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Genes50238522
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Sleep57217824
Saturn93216942
Human57217824
Torus93214233
Gemini573910533
Taurus100196244
I Am23145822
Prince Will I Am1447220781
Hilldale633615345
Forty Four144549945
Fifty Six118469844
Corporation1446315363
instigation1375616070
The 440041235620
initiation1205715069
The 10034164913
Sorcerers1204812360
Bird33247530
Quest ion120399642
Magic332410230
Quarantine1204815060
Explosion1294811442
Klaus Schwab1203017769
Special Effects1295724978
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
illuminati1204815069
Holly Wood1294811433
President #461205714362
Twin Pines1294811451
20:169999
11/911111111
Electricity1295716869
President #451195614261
Olivia Dunham1295719569
Terrestrial1455515280
Dunham612510129
Extraterrestrial21378219111
Olivia68329440
Extra68236731
Olive63277227
Virgin79438338
Oil36184518
Virgo71356428
Ointment1103810643
Pisces71269137
Anoint73288935
Babylon712611837
Cream40229532
Origin72459036
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Chrism70349238
Orion71356428
Lard35177328
Zeus71173719
Lord49225923
Z26811
Cross74206134
Data2688228
Gematria743814252
Meta39126924
Occult74208834
Ten39124215
Gospel74298825
3:1610101010
Messiah742911543
John47206116
Jewish74298834
Bi11114316
Joshua74208834
Bull47116125
Jesus74116134
TIME47206125
Lucifer743811543
Beast47118834
Queen Bee743814234
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Bee12126915
Be774711
B22257
Letter B822810744
Bethel522511029
Beta28108026
Om2810268
Lie26175519
Mid26175519
Game26178219
God26175510
Mega26178219
O156123
Trader Joe’s1154315565
Log34164711
Vaccine Mandate1155226383
Logarithm1034914050
Morpheus1154310138
Logic46288926
Trinity115437447
Logy59234913
Free34257420
Logos68236722
Neo34164711
Mythos100286226
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
One34164711
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Room 23773375932
Marblehead, Massachusetts23775384141
Woods76225923
Wyman76225923
Spirit of Seventy Six27494212104
The Seven Headed Snake1757633895
Palm Tree King1315919367
Tablets of Destiny1966123692
Charlton913712544
The Stand912812544
Stand58137732
Stands77148540
Gordon Cole1085416245
Solitary Candle1585922085
White Lodge1085416245
The Villa of Ormen1757623077
Freemasonic1085418963
Sirius95326749
Geometry1084510836
Geometric955014849
Worship108458136
Worshipping Saturn2479421295
Worshipping the One Source302131319112
Appeased through Worship272119322106
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Saturn’s Affliction20772252108
Truth and Reality1967020992
88 Masonic Home Road1698826897
The Shining1135915749
Saturn, I am the God of 1,000 Names24996347122
Monotheism1315013949
Monopoly125449128
Monday72279027
Money72276318
Black291110634
Black Lodge723619854
Color63277227
Iron and Black1045022076
World72276327
A Bomb331510230
Whole63277218
Obama321410331
Plan it72279036
Bomb32147622
Plan et68239431
AM1454013
8:1514141414
Chronical834716052
Chronic704311938
Dead14149422
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Fourteen1044111240
Monster104328540
Monitor104418540
Vortex104325831
Torus93214233
Saturn93216942
Harvest93309642
Saturnalia1163515473
Eternity1164410046
TIME Ghost1164412746
Entirety1164410046
Encircles884315556
Man Bull Lion1254417264
Serpentine Shape1747523178
Personification of TIME241115326119
Reaper63369936
Father TIME1055116557
Scythe and Hourglass2197526796
Embodies TIME1195620570
Calendars773216658
Seasons & Harvests2045120193
God of TIME944914941
Crow Nose1124010441
Services1003711653
Recreation1085416263
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Consumer1083610845
Jesuit Ritual1654815987
Eating His Children1659329496
Mideast712611846
Cronos84307833
Iraqi54368136
Cronus90277236
Iraq45276327
Forum73286226
Iran42246630
Four M73286226
Forty Two142437438
For Mary96429339
Maria42249339
Mamma41149431
Rhea32237622
Uranus94226841
Incorporated1386618669
Babel On512413839
Inc.26175519
Tower81275427
Q178101
Clock44179128
El1783710
Saturnalia of Crime18577274112
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Season of Crime1426120974
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Co V ID 1963369238
19:6319191919
Room 10163274922
Door Way101388834
Christian1014714261
Christian Shephard1809027999
X SteganographY1807219863
Perfume Counter1807219872
Vaccine Mandate1155226383
Fumigation1155215556
Vaccine573013242
Fume45186318
Vacate521611038
Cleaner583113141
Vacuum81188136
Hoover83387925
Finkle is Einhorn1688723784
Dennis Bryson1585916667
Denise Bryson1495917567
Dennis65299734
Denise562910634
F66213
Clock Tower1254414555
O156123
Clock44179128
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
X24633
Alex42156621
Karl42156630

vaccine (n.)

“matter used in vaccination,” 1846, from French vaccin, noun use of adjective, from Latin vaccina, fem. of vaccinus “pertaining to a cow” (see vaccination). Related: Vaccinalvaccinic.

Entries linking to Vaccine

vaccination (n.)

1800, used by British physician Edward Jenner (1749-1823) for the technique he publicized of preventing smallpox by injecting people with the similar but much milder cowpox virus (variolae vaccinae), from vaccine (adj.) “pertaining to cows, from cows” (1798), from Latin vaccinus “from cows,” from vacca “cow,” a word of uncertain origin. A mild case of cowpox rendered one immune thereafter to smallpox. “The use of the term for diseases other than smallpox is due to Pasteur” [OED].

The earlier 18c. method of smallpox protection in England was by a kind of inoculation called  variolation (from variola, the medical Latin word for “smallpox”). There are two forms of smallpox: a minor one that killed 2% or less of the people who got it, and a virulent form that had about a 30% mortality rate and typically left survivors with severe scarring and often blinded them. Those who got the minor form were noted to be immune thereafter to the worse. Doctors would deliberately infect healthy young patients with a local dose of the minor smallpox, usually resulting in a mild case of it at worst, to render them immune to the more deadly form. Jenner’s method was safer, as it involved no smallpox exposure.

See the source image

Isis

Egyptian goddess, from Greek Isis, from Egyptian Hes, female deity identified by the Greeks with Io. She is distinguished in visual representations by the solar disc and cow horns on her head.

Entries linking to Isis

Isidore 

masc. proper name, from French, from Latin Isidorus, from Greek Isidoros, literally “gift of Isis,” from Isis (see Isis) + dōron “gift” (from PIE root *do- “to give”). St. Isidore, archbishop of Seville (600-636) wrote important historical, etymological, and ecclesiastical works and in 2001 was named patron saint of computers, computer users, and the internet. Related: Isidorian.

Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Donnie Darko1105618761
President1104713352
Thor’s Day1103810643
Donald J. Trump1484917668
Thursday1163510046
The Trinity1485812259
Thawed612510129
Walter Bishop1485817668
Thor61254720
TIME Traveler1485817677
The Lion King1246117356
Disneyworld1485814959
Stetson Avenue1804517172
Margaret Lanterman18173278107
Lewis and Fork1375618770
Lamplighter Inn1587722076
Lanterman983514555
Rituals100288953
Margaret833813352
Chaos46198926
Log Lady763111332
Order60337530
University1625410863
Skull and Bones1494120276
Yale43166520
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Connecticut1274617062
Yule Log97349229
United States1574016777
Log34164711
The Original Angel1578527586
Yule63184518
A Space Odyssey1574919468
Kali fornication1577624895
California885218265
Oakland582213141
Oak2795418
Diviner’s1004611653
Holly Wood1294811433
Twin Pines1294811451
Electricity1295716869
I’m the Great I Am1296622278
God of this World1757620368
Mr. Anderson1214914959
John Lennon1214914941
Desmond Hume1214917650
Horseshit1214912250
Lord of Shit1265414454
Ouroboros1384810551
Present97349238
Serpent97349238
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Coiled483011433
Bel Eve512411130
Believe603312939
Killed532610937
Kyle Bal dwin 118
Laura53178237
Kyle53175519
El1783710
Q178101
eye35174610
FB i17176419
Same One722711736
Moloch66309624
Karl42156630
Young82285317
Carl34167429
Jung52165620
Trump Card1144212957
Omicron874210239
Initiate874212957
Fertility1245211956
Human Sacrifice1306724886
Initials933912360
DJT3474720
Trump88254729
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Bi den342510129
Roman61257429
Ti me Up84307833
Omen47206116
Om2810268
Man28105317
Baal Twin822813453
Baal1679229
Bel19106217
Psalm 2366217934
Isra-el64289844
Psalm61167429
Islam54188136
Crisscross1424312874
Ankh34167420
Bank28108026
Lucky Number1454615262
Number73288935
4-8-15-16-23-4236363636
Mr. Jackpots1263614463
Lucky72186327
Lucy61164720
Moran61257429
Moronic874210239
Room 23773375932
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Marblehead, Massachusetts23775384141
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Mark43166529
Double Cross1334316465
Mask4486428
EveRything1336113747
Brain44269137
Simulation1334313765
Pine44266419
Government1335213747
Homo Sapien1155215547
Terminator1335213765
Noah’s Ark873312948
Kyle Reese1054213848
Oz4114134
Johnson & Johnson1906418862
Wizard81368136
Johnson95329431
Ritual81278145
Baines502311240
Sex Magic813613545
Lyndon84307824
China Girl815416254
Lorraine Baines1427023692
China Maiden815421663
Where are my Pants?1917421479
Made in China815421663
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Sturbridge Village19183268106
Dark TIME813613554
Society of Jesus1915618779
Biden TIME814516254
1984 by George Orwell19110123187
Mask Up81188136
Nineteen Eighty Four22010326686
Black Mass811816263
19:8422222222
Code27188118
Jesuit84217842
JFK2795418
Tree48216024
Red27185418
Thirty Three1566614160
Red Carpet904515354
Six Six Six156488760
Red Rum79348338
The Number of A Man1566624978
Red Room884310138
4-8-15-16-23-4236363636
MurdeRed884312847
6+6+618181818
ButcheRed864115749
86’d18183719
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Nineteen864113040
Grand Architect1316824785
Chaos46198926
Humiliation1315916667
19:6319191919
John F. Kennedy1315919349
Co V ID 1963369238
Assassinated1313219385
Eleven63279927
Crucifixion1316816667
Eleven Twenty Two2286617769
Nine inch Nails1316822076
Sixty Three1535411754
Re Petition1315913958
Forty Five1265411745
Fifty Seven1315013949
Fifty Four1265411745
Ninety Four1475712351
Forty Nine1265411745
Doc Brown944012241
Beware Of Bob944920359
David Bowie944917659
Phoenician945817650
Dale Cooper944917650
Jake Epping944917650
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Epiphany944912232
Third Eye944912241
Tammuz94226832
eye35174610
Twins85225032
i99189
Thomas76228632
ion38204316
Tom48123315
Death38209725
Leland482111433
Change382912425
Baldwin652912443
Fire38297025
Palmer65299734
Gland38209725
Laura53178237
Pineal573010533
Kyle53175519
Mary57215124
Chicken533513637
Moon57215115
Machine533513637
Vaccine573013242
Homo Superior1727315262
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Sleep57217824
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
VALIS63187236
Salvation1133213058
Erection894412746
Apocalypse1134115749
Phallus892610037
Leland Palmer1135021167
Osiris89357346
Tom Baldwin1134115758
Virus89264637
Trumpet113327640
Pasture100288944
Moon Day873310230
Pastor89267337
Monday72279027
Scripture1294811460
Money72276318
Raptor88347438
Black Lodge723619854
Rapture99369045
Date Palm722714445
Corruption1495912158
Laura Palmer1184617971
Eruption118469844
Phillip Jeffries1608824583
Vulcan O882510138
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Warp Speed1074413646
Volcano822810735
Quantum107268237
La Palma562013343
Judge Judy1073513646
The Laura Palmer1516122783
Judy Garland1174518063
The Great Re Set1516120074
Briggs623510037
Fibonacci Sequence1517930892
Garland573013242
13 Reasons WhY1515212755
Garland Briggs1196523279
Jesus Christ1514314674
Agent Cooper1195617852
Juris Diction1516117383
Walternate1193815161
Quintessence1515217365
Bishop69339330
The Lord Jesus Christ23380253109
Peter64287126
John Fitzgerald Kennedy233107334100
Screen64289835
Thomas Jerome Newton2338025391
Movie64287126
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Follow the White Rabbit23398307109
Being John Malkovich1788830892
Follow the Money1887119055
Requiem for A Dream1698826392
Crown of Thorns1887116364
Requiem884310138
The Coronavirus1887119082
We Live inside A Dream17888308110
Bavarian illuminati18880298127
The Sleeper Has Awakened20588362110
Central Intelligence18889325109
In the Center of it All19688290101
Central732811644
Is There Life on Mars?19688263101
The Lord of the Rings2039525685
Doctor Strangelove2137824693
Artificial Intelligence203113391139
Doctor Strange1596019275
Intelligence1156120965
Doctor Sleep1325116557
Artificial885218274
Dexter Stratton2035917585
Allege422412030
Drive Shaft1124915859
Ledge332410221
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Designated Survivor23288254110
Know63184518
Survivor144457254
Knowledge964214739
Designated884318256
Winner83387934
Dog Star843010542
Within83387934
DS2353113
Wisdom83297934
Death Star963314757
Dia14146722
Dark Father924717861
Gnosis83297934
Darth Vader1014716961
Alpha38209725
Luke Skywalker1744817778
Omega41239422
Skywalker1253511855
Twin Soul133348347
Luke49135923
Cortexiphan1336116456
Matthew90279936
Peter Bishop1336116456
Mark43166529
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Double Cross1334316465

https://www.etymonline.com/word/Person

The use of -person to replace -man in compounds for the sake of gender neutrality or to avoid allegations of sexism is recorded by 1971 (in chairperson). In person “by bodily presence” is from 1560s. Person-to-person is attested by 1919, originally of telephone calls.

Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Tuesday95239440
Beltane592313040
Mars51155730
Tane40136823
Moses71176428
Bel19106217
Nose53175519
Baal1679229
Smell61167429
Word60244821
Scent61167429
Verb47206125
Sent58135023
in23143113
Sentence853113141
N145134
State65117034
Eve32144913
Pole ice653812434
Olivia68329440
Freeze65389725
32 Degrees684113141
Hermetic814513545
Hermes68329431
Thoth71266419
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Mercury103408641
88 MPH53356024
Ace Ventura Pet Detective24491350125
Unmasked882512847
Finkle is Einhorn1688723784
Mammal531710937
New York City1686012957
Mam Mary843010542
JFK Reincarnation16878264102
Memory89357328
Massachusetts1683318384
Pier One824610735
Twilight Zone1686915657
Pier48306024
Zone60244812
Pyre64284417
Twilight1084510845
Pyramid864110340
Corpse oration1686918375
Empire66399633
Corporation1446315363
Vampire843910542
Jesuit Order1445415372
Easter Bunny1444515363
Kingdom733711635
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Jesuit84217842
Room 23773375932
Nazarene843913242
Sacrifice734617062
Nazareth933912342
Children734614344
Nasa3587328
Treated732811644
Nazi50235822
Tricked703411947
Hook Cross1234212048
Kyle Clayton1434415455
Hakenkreuz1204815051
Lance Clayton1254419964
Clairvoyant1405015767
Clara Clayton1254419973
Out56112516
Spiritual1254411864
Sold50145822
Spear it883410147
Old31135014
Spirit91377144
Cold34167420
Darkness912812553
Cell32147622
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Chain352610028
Jail32147631
Dog26175510
Prisoners1335211056
Z26811
Prisoner1145110248
Mid26175519
Prison91377135
God26175510
Hugo R(eyes)1235112039
Card26178228
Queen Elizabeth1506922866
Taurus100196244
Elizabeth Keen1236022866
Torus93214233
Keen35177319
Saturn93216942
Elizabeth884315547
Pre Sun93306933
Queen Card884315547
Pre Son87337530
Trump Card1144212957
Dune44176419
Omicron874210239
Mask4486428
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Person87337530
See the source image
Origin and meaning of person

http://www.gematrinator.com/calculator/index.php

Car Crash713514555
2/11/20208888
Human Sacrifice Ritual21194329131
Man28105317
Lamb28108026
Occult74208834
Sacrificial Lamb11864287107
Gematria743814252
Dallas, Texas1182817971
Messiah742911543
President #351185514160
Jewish74298834
Miracles803513655
Joshua74208834
Krishna803510946
Jesus74116134
Eighty74388825
Thomas Jerome Newton2338025391
The Lord Jesus Christ23380253109
John Fitzgerald Kennedy233107334100
Warp Speed1074413646
Quantum107268237
Superman1073510946
My Own Personal Jesus Christ341107307136
Persona883410138
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Big Ed272710827
James Hurley1374716061
James Ford913715253
Sawyer91287135
Anthony Cooper1697018256
Sean Connery1335216456
Con32144913
John Connor1265414445
Conned552810726
Sarah Connor1265417163
X Bo X 36074295225
Faith44269128
Quick Sand993614454
Fe1111437
A Space Odyssey1574919468
New Mexico1114813242
kylegrant76.com1576719376
Santa Fe662112342
The Original Angel1578527586
Calle Ojo Feliz1315922067
Mouth77235822
King Felix975214647
Diction743811543
Felix56297925
Juris77235840
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
King41236722
Power77325822
Crown73286226
Store77235831
Cape Fear553716144
Empire66399633
Room 10163274922
Tom Hanks1012911543
Warp Speed1074413646
Joe Versus the Volcano24978264102
Charlton, Massachusetts25970308128
Quantum Leap1414215657
Transmission Complete25988281119
Leap of Faith995419854
Two Hundred and Fifty Nine259115335110
Quantum107268237
Two Hundred and Eighty One259115335101
Gigawatts1073513655
Two Hundred and Eighty Three281128367115
1.21 Gigawatts1113914059
Two Hundred and Eighty Two283112311104
Hidden443511828
It’s TIME to Save the World28293285123
Adonai442611837
One. Twenty One Gigawatts28293285105
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
River Phoenix1638216162
Eighty Eight Miles Per Hour282138339114
Epstein883410138
Corona66309633
Mount Weather1635516162
Lost66124224
Jeffrey Epstein1637321571
Room 2366305225
Dharma Initiative16382269107
Diagnosis974314656
Fire Walk With Me1637321580
Go Ask Alice833818761
Alice in Wonderland1638229698
Alice Harford1006422471
Eyes Wide Shut1635516162
Inquiry113507640
Indemnity1135013049
Thirteen994511745
ID13134114
CIA13136823
Haunted732811635
Spooks95236731
Ghosts88257429
Spirits110387952
Spirituality1796214582
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Al Ghoul763111332
Dog Star Sirius1796217291
Alcohol663012333
Kyle Charles Grant1797125391
Absinth732811644
The Yellow Card Man1797125382
Absent611610138
Entirety1164410046
Present97349238
Eternity1164410046
Now here884310129
Soul Of Man1163512746
The EveRything1667618559
Prince of Peace1167123564
Supernatural1664915877
Con fusion1164412746
The Government1666718559
Agent Smith1164415455
Twin Towers1664910459
TIME Ghost1164412746
Gordon Cole1085416245
George McFly1166218146
White Lodge1085416245
Kyle C. Grant1164415455
Philip K. Dick1086318963
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Kyle Grant1134113049
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Jesus Christ1514314674
Clarice Starling15170254101
Nuclear Power1516117365
Nuclear742911543
Hiroshima1005514353
Flight 77764911442
Flight 8:15764911442
Routine102398742
8:1514141414
Mourning1114810542
Dead14149422
Morning90459936
AM1454013
12:1610101010
May 29, 197673467649
Erhan46288926
5/29/197639393939
The Gift753911433
Atiye60247530
Hiram49318632
Aram33157530
Haroun77328531
Hannah462811626
Baker37199835
Charlie Card825521571
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Charlie563813343
Trump Card1144212957
Governor1145110239
Demon51248421
Giant51248430
One and the864115740
Same38117025
Zero64284417
Hero46286217
Insanity1113910551
Dignitary1075313655
Royalty116357337
Ray44173719
A11268
R18999
Ra19103517
Jah19106217
Bob19106217
Adam19108926
Hubie Halloween1406823867
Jerk44176428
Hocus Pocus1404113049
Circle503211240
Hoax48216015
Three Sixty1535411754
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
God’s Hooks1134113040
One Eighty1085413536
Gadzooks983511837
Christian Shephard1809027999
Judas Priest1424315574
X Steganography1807219863
Fox Mulder1184612544
Steganography1566619560
The X Files1084513545
Back to the Future1765922985
Virgin Mary1366413462
Touch67226823
Mother Mary1365513453
Film40226823
Marty McFly1364613453
Movie64287126
The Jesuits1363713462
Screen64289835
Magical462814344
Theater773211240
Forty Six136468044
Jester77238540
Sacrifice734617062
Power77325822
Children734614344
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Glory77325822
Kingdom733711635
Christ77328540
Phones77328522
Visions107358246
Phonetics1094613444
Miracles803513655
Homophone1095513426
Son48123315
Song55195317
Sun5492718
Chant46198926
Sam3364821
Prayer83387934
Sam Weiss1082710854
Krishna803510946
Clue41146722
The Lord Jesus Christ23380253109
Fringe594110331
Thomas Jerome Newton2338025391
The Man WHO Fell to Earth2299431195
John Fitzgerald Kennedy233107334100
Warp Speed1074413646
Quantum107268237
Superman1073510946
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Big Ed272710827
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
The Number1064313747
Eighty Eight1236917448
60 Feet 6 inches1066118862
Queen Elizabeth1506922866
A Game of inches1066124565
Elizabeth Keen1236022866
Satchel Paige1065221865
Queen Card884315547
Real Estate1063416465
Elizabeth884315547
For Mary96429339
Trump88254729
Virgin Mary1366413462
Uncle Sam882512847
Mother Mary1365513453
Sam3364821
The Jesuits1363713462
Uncle55198026
Marty McFly1364613453
John Trump1354510845
Marty77235831
Donald Trump1384815960
McFly59237622
Forrest Gump1585913958
Pineal573010533
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Forty Two142437438
Gemini573910533
Five42246621
Moon57215115
Nine42246621
Mary57215124
Forty Nine1265411745
Sleep57217824
Forty Five1265411745
Human57217824
Fifty Four1265411745
Vaccine573013242
Forty Four144549945
Magician573915951
Corporation1446315363
Magi30217824
Jesuit Order1445415372
XY491355
Three Wise Men1446318063
Desmond Hume1214917650
Wise56205225
John Lennon1214914941
Animal502311240
Revelation1214914959
Beast47118834
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Year49225923
Book43166520
52 Weeks70257934
Sun5492718
52 Cards52259743
Bible302110533
Cards45189036
Bi Bull582210441
Tarot74206134
Bull47116125
Bi11114316
To Ra54185427
Torah62267328
Taurus100196244
Minotaur1113910551
Torus93214233
Monster104328540
Saturn93216942
Monitor104418540
Windmark933912351
Observer1044111249
Death Ember814518954
Donald is September1817327898
December553716144
20:013333
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Santa55108035
20:13333
Satan55108035
Event66216924
Anagram552813444
A Glitch in the Matrix20193285105
EveRy Stitch1545514362
Sandwich813613545
Wicked Witch1185517962
Greenwich925615143
Central Park1194717870
Grand Central Station21580298118
Central Station1715420790
Grand44269128
illusion1113910551
New York111397833
Vaccination1114818669
Insanity1113910551
Humanity1113910542
Sun O Mon111307833
Mon42153912
Solo61164720
Play the Numbers1796219973
Sol46103517
Play Number Six1796217273
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Soul67134123
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
19:6319191919
Co V ID 1963369238
19 Code37289128
19 Hijackers944916970
Six Six Six156488760
Salem Witch Trials19266240105
The Number of A Man1566624978
Salem, Massachusetts21847268115
Thirty Three1566614160
Ask Not What Your Country Can Do For You- Ask What You Can Do For Your Country879285768318
Steganography1566619560
I’m A Blackstar1103821488
Christian Shephard1809027999
He Cried Loud into the Crowd258123363120
X SteganographY1807219863
He Trod on Sacred Ground228102312105
Ex plan at ion1315016658
How Many People Lie instead of Talking Tall?406163566188
Re Petition1315913958
How Many Times Does an Angel Fall?293113436139
Humiliation1315916667
The Man WHO Fell to Earth2299431195
Assassinated1313219385
Thomas Jerome Newton2338025391
Crucifixion1316816667
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
John Fitzgerald Kennedy233107334100
Nine inch Nails1316822076
The Lord Jesus Christ23380253109
Monotheism1315013949
Philosopher’s Stone2338922682
Grand Architect1316824785
O Sirius110387952
Professor1315011249
Serious106348347
Professional1495917567
Sirius95326749
Joker59237631
Halloween954114840
Trump Card1144212957
Nightmare955014849
O micron874210239
Disaster953212158
Isis star1143310266
Sister90277245
Brother864110340
Octavia Blake1023922278
Bellamy Blake1013822370
Hathor70349229
Bellamy702511938
Doppler864110331
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Blake311310432
Ganger523411029
Octavia712611846
Doppelganger1206620451
Quentin100378935
Double592310331
Queen62267319
Doubt62177328
Disease622612746
Walt Disney1324213857
Disneyworld1485814959
The Trinity1485812259
Walter Bishop1485817668
Donald J. Trump1484917668
TIME Traveler1485817677
Nuclear Energy1486720368
Winden69339330
Wyndham883410129
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Mouth77235822
The Mask772311240
Don eye68329422
Christen964212048
Kristen96339348
Street87247539
Mr. Jones94319541
Crescent873312948
Power77325822
Omicron874210239
Christ77328540
Bethlehem784216539
Aleph Beth774116640
Bethel522511029
Aleph42249321
Living73378935
In formation1346216364
Vast Active Living Intelligence System411150507201
Human57217824
Sleep57217824
Pineal573010533
Gemini573910533
Pine Cone814513536
Vaccine573013242
Spine Code904515345
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
ice US57217833
ice17176419
Off2718549
Half27188118
Jacket501411240
ET2572911
Jacob311310432
Jack2578329
Y25722
TIME Bandits1164418173
WhY5620257
20:1912121212
Light56297925
19:8624242424
Three56297925
19:5318181818
Isis56205234
century106348338
There56297925
identity1064311047
Ether56297925
infinity1065211047
Twenty Three1635513453
The Number1064313747
Star Man862310349
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Serious106348347
Stars77145840
Night mare955014849
Generation1085416254
Hallo ween954114840
Gender533510928
Sirius95326749
Genetics823713444
Son of God954112131
Isis Door1084510854
The Kyle Grant1465617861
Gene of Isis1085416254
The Salvation1464717870
Genesis783311139
Yellow Card Man1465620570
DNA19106217
The Apocalypse1465620561
Deoxyribonucleic Acid201102339114
United Kingdom1466520570
Jorge Mario Bergoglio201111312105
UK3252213
Event 20169247227
Union73286226
Pope Francis1225917558
United73288935
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Open50235813
United States1574016777
Daleth502311231
Apollo Eclipse1405921167
Delta42159330
Eclipse693312039
Door Way101388834
Apollo71269128
Pope52255611
Warp Speed1074413646
Six52162920
Quantum107268237
Door52255620
Superman1073510946
Devil52258329
110 Stories107358650
Dealey Plaza1084518954
Fifty Five1085413545
Laura Palmer1184617971
Dictionary1185515262
Other Man944012241
Juris Diction1516117383
Ethan Rom944012241
The Laura Palmer1516122783
Jesus Christ1514314674
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Clarice Starling15170254101

illuminati (n.)

1590s, plural of Latin illuminatus “enlightened” (in figurative sense), past participle of illuminare “light up, make light, illuminate” (see illumination). Originally a name applied to a 16c. Spanish sect (the Alumbrados), then to other sects on the continent; since 1797 used as a translation of German Illuminaten, name of a secret society founded 1776 in Ingolstadt, Bavaria, (repressed there 1785) and holding deistic and republican principles; hence used generally of free-thinkers and sarcastically of those professing intellectual enlightenment (1816). Related: Illuminatismilluminatist.

Entries linking to illuminati

illumination (n.)late 14c., “spiritual enlightenment,” from Late Latin illuminationem (nominative illuminatio), noun of action from past participle stem of Latin illuminare “to throw into light, make bright, light up;” figuratively, in rhetoric, “to set off, illustrate,” from assimilated form of in- “in, into” (from PIE root *en “in”) + lumen (genitive luminis) “light,” from suffixed form of PIE root *leuk- “light, brightness.” Meaning “action of lighting” in English is from 1560s; sense of “intellectual enlightenment” is from 1630s.

See the source image

Dictionary entries near illumine

illude

illume

illuminate

illuminati

illumination

illumine

illusion

illusionary

illusionist

illusive

illusory

Image result for adam weishaupt bavarian illuminati
Image result for adam dark
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
One34164711
DJT3474720
Mount Weather1635516162
Bi den342510129
Jeffrey Epstein1637321571
Thawed612510129
Dharma Initiative16382269107
Thor61254720
Fire Walk With Me1637321580
Roman61257429
Twenty Three1635513453
Red Rum79348338
Marty77235831
Red Room884310138
McFly59237622
MurdeRed884312847
Hill41236722
Murphy101386125
Valley77238531
John47206116
Tannen68239431
TIME47206125
Biff23238522
Machine533513637
Frank50238531
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Chicken533513637
Donald502311231
Killed532610937
America503213949
Laura53178237
Owl50143113
Kyle53175519
George Lucas1135018458
Chromosomes1435315455
Captain Kirk1135018476
Benjamin Linus1435320882
Election Day1135018458
Wizard of Oz1436212746
Salvation1133213058
Kyle Clayton1434415455
Apocalypse1134115749
Lance Clayton1254419964
Kyle Grant1134113049
Clara Clayton1254419973
Leland Palmer1135021167
Bob Roberts1164415464
Tom Baldwin1134115758
TIME Bandits1164418173
Satan Claws1132315767
Entirety1164410046
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Santa Clause1162618173
Eternity1164410046
Kyle C. Grant1164415455
Soul of Man1163512746
Prince of Peace1167123564
TIME Ghost1164412746
George McFly1166218146
Agent Smith1164415455
Con fusion1164412746
The Winner1165312746
The33154812
Winner83387934
Best46106226
Within83387934
Beast47118834
Margaret833813352
Bi11114316
Gnosis83297934
Bull47116125
Wisdom83297934
Hannah Baker834721461
Cross74206134
Clay Jensen1083616254
Energy74388825
13 Reasons WhY1515212755
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Gospel74298825
The Great Re Set1516120074
Jewish74298834
Clarice Starling15170254101
Joshua74208834
Nuclear Power1516117365
Dog26175510
Jesus Christ1514314674
Mid26175519
Juris Diction1516117383
Game26178219
Lucifer743811543
God26175510
Power77325822
Mega26178219
Nuclear742911543
Omega41239422
Christ77328540
Omicron874210239
Jesus74116134
Twelve87247530
Juris77235840
12/22/202112121212
Diction743811543
The Matrix Resurrections302113292139
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Gematria743814252
Image result for dark adam and eva
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
Image result for adam weishaupt bavarian illuminati
Image result for sam weiss clue
Image result for clue game
Image result for fringe
Image result for xy genes
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Witch63277227
Wicked552810735
19:6319191919
Jack2578329
Co V ID 1963369238
Shephard794313738
Room 10163274922
Christian1014714261
Door Way101388834
Invisible1014714261
M134145
Invisible Father1597824693
O156123
Sacrificial Lamb11864287107
11:3 22:615151515
Yellow Card1184615253
Two Hundred and Twenty Six310103284113
Sadie Dunhill1185520671
One Hundred and Thirteen226109341107
Ineffable Father1187328780
Eleven63279927
Number73288935
Deity63277227
4-8-15-16-23-4236363636
Divine63369936
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
N145134
Spaces63189936
Olive63277227
Eve32144913
Olivia68329440
Sophia68329431
Twelve Aeon S1414215657
Warp Speed1074413646
Christopher Reeves2139624693
Quantum107268237
Keanu Reeves1264517163
Neo34164711
Superman1073510946
Dark34167429
Department of Defense1958731893
One34164711
DOD23145813
DJT3474720
Military1074410955
Bi den342510129
Empire66399633
Eon34164711
American643715253
Aeon35177319
O micro n874210239
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Trump Card1144212957
Joker Man873312948
Ineffable604218348
Joker Card854015859
Twin Soul133348347
Ra)gnarok854013150
Government1335213747
Number 48854010147
Govern81368127
Negation854013141
Simulation1334313765
Monad47208825
EveRything1336113747
Messiah742911543
Peter Bishop1336116456
Josie Packard1124921277
Cortexiphan1336116456
China Girl815416254
Forty Eight1336113747
China Maiden815421663
Jesuit Ritual1654815987
Made in China815421663
insurrection1656615978
Mask Up81188136
Resurrection1656615978
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Biden TIME814516254
Twenty Two165397842
Dark TIME813613554
Sixty Three1535411754
Is A Door813610845
Fifty Four1265411745
Isidore794311047
Forty Four144549945
Isis Door1084510854
Jesus74116134
Breaking Bad744722370
Jesuit Order1445415372
Walter White1445415363
Walter79258338
White65297025
Walternate1193815161
Twin Shows150429348
Fringe594110331
Clue41146722
Gordon Cole1085416245
White Lodge1085416245
Sam Weiss1082710854
Gene of Isis1085416254
Omicron874210239
Gene Isis874212948
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Genesis783311139
See the source image
Image result for dark adam and eva
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Society of Jesus1915618779
insurrection1656615978
1984 by George Orwell19110123187
Resurrection1656615978
Jesuit84217842
Jesuit Ritual1654815987
Dog Star843010542
Thirty Seven1655713260
DS2353113
Kingdom733711635
Doctor Sleep1325116557
Sacrifice734617062
Baseball Boy963320166
Children734614344
88 Masonic Home Road1698826897
Room 23773375932
Beware Of Bob944920359
Elon Musk1102910643
Doc Brown944012241
I’m A Blackstar1103821488
David Bowie944917659
Hell37197117
Jake Epping944917650
Hell on Earth1185517953
Dale Cooper944917650
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
President #351185514160
Third Eye944912241
Dallas, Texas1182817971
Epiphany944912232
The Matrix1184612553
2 Seasons94229945
Twin Peaks1183712553
The OA49228623
Hill Valley1184615253
kylegrant76.com1576719376
Fifty Six118469844
United States1574016777
Ronald Reagan1105621470
The Original Angel1578527586
Reagan462811635
A Space Odyssey1574919468
Ronald64289835
Sixty Four157498650
Sparrow110387943
Virgin Mary1366413462
For Mary96429339
Mother Mary1365513453
Forty Two142437438
Donnie Darko1105618761
Five42246621
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
President1104713352
Nine42246621
Christmas1103813361
Forty Nine1265411745
O Sirius110387952
Forty Five1265411745
Serious106348347
Fifty Four1265411745
Halloween954114840
Fifty Five1085413545
Nightmare955014849
December553716144
Sirius95326749
Anagram552813444
Gesture95329440
Santa55108035
Jester77238540
Satan55108035
Glory77325822
Say 1046103719
Theater773211240
Biff Tannen914617953
The Mask772311240
Tannen68239431
Power77325822
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Biff23238522
Matter77238540
Marty McFly1364613453
Christ77328540
The Jesuits1363713462
Marty77235831
Forty Six136468044
McFly59237622
illuminati1204815069
Pope Francis1225917558
President #461205714362
Satchel Paige1065221865
Papal46198926
60 feet 6 inches1066118862
Pope52255611
A Game of inches1066124565
Six52162920
century106348338
Devil52258329
identity1064311047
Door52255620
infinity1065211047
Abracadabra523424583
The Number1064313747
Abraxas662112351
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Mathematic al1064321874
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
The End is the Beginning19810834299
The Beginning is the End19810834299

About kylegrant76

Eye am that Eye am
This entry was posted in Uncategorized. Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s