“Kyle Charles Grant”- “The Yellow Card Man”- “Dog Star Sirius”- “Spirituality”- #179 (17/8)- “Play the Numbers”- “Play Number Six”- “DS”- #23 (5)- “Initials (of Initiation)”- 120- 201

Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
XK10137102112
John Fitzgerald Kennedy233107334100
Warp Speed1074413646
Quantum107268237
Superman1073510946
Keanu Reeves1264517163
Christopher Reeves2139624693
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Resurrection1656615978
Doctor Strange1596019275
Jesuit Ritual1654815987
Death Star963314757
Thirty Seven1655713260
Dog Star843010542
Room 23773375932
Baseball Boy963320166
Sacrifice734617062
Doctor Sleep1325116557
Children734614344
Drive Shaft1124915859
Stargate SG11183715464
Dexter Stratton2035917585
Laura Palmer1184617971
DS2353113
President #351185514160
19:8523232323
Sacrificial Lamb11864287107
19:5823232323
Hell on Earth1185517953
The Trinity1485812259
Dallas, Texas1182817971
Walt Disney1324213857
Sadie Dunhill1185520671
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Disneyworld1485814959
Yellow Card1184615253
TIME Traveler1485817677
The Matrix1184612553
Walter Bishop1485817668
Hill Valley1184615253
Donald J. Trump1484917668
Twin Peaks1183712553
DJT3474720
Fifty Six118469844
Bi den342510129
Three56297925
Free34257420
Light56297925
Dark34167429
WhY5620257
Neo34164711
Isis56205234
One34164711
The Salvation1464717870
Z26811
Let’s Go Brandon1465620570
Twilight1084510845
The Apocalypse1465620561
JFK Reincarnation16878264102
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Yellow Card man1465620570
Finkle is Einhorn1688723784
Atomic Number 481466520285
Massachusetts1683318384
Number 48854010147
Twilight Zone1686915657
Ragnarok854013150
New York City1686012957
Variant853110450
New York111397833
O micron874210239
Vaccination1114818669
Moon Day873310230
illusion1113910551
Monday72279027
1.21 Gigawatts1113914059
Money72276318
Humanity1113910542
Black Lodge723619854
Shape Shift1114815951
Gordon Cole1085416245
Rosetta Stone1714515372
White Lodge1085416245
Nightmare955014849
The X Files1084513545
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Halloween954114840
Sister Show1554711561
Sirius95326749
F66213
Serious106348347
O156123
The Number1064313747
X24633
identitY1064311047
11:3 22:615151515
infinitY1065211047
22:610101010
Satchel Paige1065221865
11:35555
A Game of inches1066124565
by Step Hen King1556519661
60 Feet 6 inches1066118862
11/22/6315151515
Play Number Nine1697020974
Play Number Six1796217273
Play the Odds1294816851
Play the Numbers1796219973
Spirituality1796214582
Dog Star Sirius1796217291
Kyle Charles Grant1797125391
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
The Yellow Card Man1797125382

“They walked on the bones of their own future ancestors.

-Dr. Dan Burisch

“The intrusion into our time line using a reality event distortion technology had begun to alter the behaviour of humans on the original time line by 2001. Global events were manipulated to create a convergence between the original time line and the anti-reality.

Just as the reality distortion moved to wipe out the cultural meditation of the Tibetans and the European Celts, they later began the next phase. Meditating Buddhist monks became the greatest obstacle to altering the path of the original time line on earth.”‘

page 42 – “Foreseen Beyond Time” (2007) by Michael St. Clair

Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Crown73286226
Tannen68239431
Corona66309633
Biff23238522
Lost66124224
Biff Tannen914617953
Room 2366305225
Marty77235831
The Jesuits1363713462
McFly59237622
Marty McFly1364613453
Re Petition1315913958
Forty Six136468044
Ex plan at ion1315016658
Fox Mulder1184612544
Humiliation1315916667
Denise Bryson1495917567
John F. Kennedy1315919349
Dennis Bryson1585916667
Assassinated1313219385
Y25722
Crucifixion1316816667
ET2572911
Grand Architect1316824785
Jack2578329
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Monotheism1315013949
Thor61254720
Mary57215124
Room61254720
Moon57215115
Moon Room118469835
Vaccine573013242
Special Effects1295724978
Sleep57217824
Holly Wood1294811433
Human57217824
Twin Pines1294811451
Pineal573010533
Electricity1295716869
Pineal Gland955020258
Olivia Dunham1295719569
Third Eye944912241
Samhain652912443
Epiphany944912232
Jack Shephard1045022067
Doc Brown944012241
Christian Shephard1809027999
David Bowie944917659
X Steganography1807219863
Dale Cooper944917650
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Steganography1566619560
Jake Epping944917650
Six Six Six156488760
Beware of Bob944920359
The Number of A Man1566624978
Phoenician945817650
Thirty Three1566614160
2 Seasons94229945
20-13333
The OA49228623
2,0013333
The Original Angel1578527586
A Space Odyssey1574919468
United States1574016777
kylegrant76.com1576719376
United73288935
Mono Taurus1574011359
Union73286226
Moon Torus150429348
Yoga48216015
Monitor104418540
Yin48213315
Monster104328540
Evil48216024
Fourteen1044111240
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Live48216024
Dead14149422
Son48123315
9/11/200114141414
Sex Magic813613545
20:169999
11:911111111
Wizard81368136
Phone ix xi1246111938
Ritual81278145
Phoenix91469826
Hours81275427
Phonetics1094613444
Horus81275427
Homophone1095513426
Torus93214233
Saturday1092810753
Sunday84217833
Saturn93216942
Sun5492718
Initials933912360
Twenty Two165397842
Initials of Initiation234108306135
Insurrection1656615978
Doctor Strangelove2137824693
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Resurrection1656615978

http://www.gematrinator.com/index.php

What is Gematria?

Simply put: Gematria is the practice of coding numbers into words. It is an ancient practice that traces back to at least the Hebrew and Greek languages, in which they used letters from the alphabet as numbers.


The idea that this system can apply to the English language gets brushed off by many. But thanks to the tireless efforts of some astute researchers, it’s clear that not only does it apply, but it is used daily in news, media, and sports, with events in all three often coinciding with one another.


There may be even more to gematria than just the numbers words sum to. Attentive decoding of your own personal life, including family members, birthdates, and dates of important events, you may uncover some bewildering synchronicities that seem to transcend true randomness.


The study of gematria and how it is being used against us by the elite ruling class is a young one, so we hope you too will take interest in this aspect of our reality. Those in search of true knowledge without willing to sacrifice their dignity should find gematria to be among the most interesting of intellectual pursuits imaginable.


Zachary K. Hubbard’s Letters & Numbers provides an encyclopedic collection of information regarding the presence of gematria in our mainstream media, dating back for centuries.

Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Corporation1446315363
Intelligence1156120965
Jesuit Order1445415372
Artificial885218274
Forty Four144549945
The Ai43259229
Kyle Clayton1434415455
Ai10104417
Lance Clayton1254419964
Adonai442611837
Clara Clayton1254419973
Hidden443511828
Claire Littleton1756723095
Mask4486428
Claire483011442
Space44179128
Charlie Pace815421663
Pace25168320
Jorge Mario Bergoglio201111312105
Charlie563813343
Deoxyribonucleic Acid201102339114
Baker37199835
DNA19106217
Demon51248421
Event 20169247227
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Governor1145110239
Event66216924
Govern81368127
Simulation1334313765
Government1335213747
Forty Eight1336113747
EveRything1336113747
The EveRything1667618559
The Government1666718559
Supernatural1664915877
Twin Towers1664910459
Twin66214224
Thomas76228632
Tammuz94226832
Twins85225032
Boston85227732
Dealey Plaza1084518954
Red Sox85317732
Eighty One1085413536
9 innings955011249
JFK Code Red814518954
Red27185418
Code27188118
JFK2795418
162 Games54279936
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Twenty Four1675010349
Baseball541816254
Five42246621
Ball2798127
Nine42246621
Base2798127
Fifty Nine1085413545
Black Magic623520864
Forty Three1405913049
David Duchovny1526219964
Forty Two142437438
Fame25168320
Fifty States1504214766
Fate32147622
America503213949
Fake23148522
Donald502311231
Frank50238531
Reagan462811635
Francis703411947
Ronald64289835
Pope52255611
Ronald Reagan1105621470
Six52162920
Sparrow110387943
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Door52255620
Donnie Darko1105618761
Heart52258329
President1104713352
Earth52258329
I’m A Blackstar1103821488
Planet68239431
Forty Five1265411745
Plan it72279036
Fifty Four1265411745
Anagram552813444
Fifty Five1085413545
Santa55108035
Initiative1185515271
Satan55108035
Dharma452711736
Say 1046103719
Massachusetts1683318384
CDC10107117
Kennedy783311130
WHO4619358
Bird33247530
IRS46193526
Magic332410230
Magical462814344
Phonetics1094613444
Homophone1095513426
Labyrinth1094613453
Pan’s50145822
Panic Button1354516263
Button92207034
Panic43259229
Pandemonium1255317255
Hubie Halloween1406823867
Advertisement1555619679
Hocus Pocus1404113049
Adverse742911543
Hoax48216015
Ad Hoc312210423
Hock37197117
Hawk43166520
Debt31137723
PKD31135014
Pan31135014
Pan’s Labyrinth1596019275
Amaze46198926
A11268
Maze45186318
One Hundred and Forty Nine253118341107
Forty One118469835
Sixty Six149416749
Fifty66306924
Donald502311231
Fifty States1504214766
America503213949
Drug50235822
CDC10107117
DEA10107117
idea19198926
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Wyndham883410129
Bob19106217
Adam19108926
Man28105317
Jah19106217
Darkness912812553
Ra19103517
Spirit91377144
To Ra54185427
Charlton913712544
Torah62267328
Stargate912812553
Bible302110533
initiation1205715069
Bi Bull582210441
President #461205714362
Beast47118834
President #451195614261
Bi11114316
Dead Debt452717145
Bull47116125
Evil Dead623515446
TIME47206125
3:1610101010
John47206116
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
All Work and No Play Makes Jack A Dull Boy360117531189
The Last Temptation of Christ316109359143
Marblehead, Massachusetts23775384141
Charlton, Massachusetts25970308128
Skynet94226832
Transmission Complete25988281119
Artificial Intelligence203113391139
Two Hundred and Fifty Nine259115335110
The Lord of the Rings2039525685
Two Hundred and Eighty One259115335101
Such A Little Thing1887124491
Two Hundred and Eighty Three281128367115
Central Intelligence18889325109
Two Hundred and Eighty Two283112311104
Bavarian illuminati18880298127
It’s TIME to Save the World28293285123
The Coronavirus1887119082
One.Twenty One Gigawatts28293285105
Crown of Thorns1887116364
Eighty Eight Miles Per Hour282138339114
Perfect Match1185520662
Hugo R*e yes1235112039
Perfect Kingdom1467423270
Eighty Eight1236917448
Match45189027
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Elizabeth Keen1236022866
Kingdom733711635
Queen Elizabeth1506922866
Perfect733711635
Trump88254729
Touch67226823
Elizabeth884315547
Film40226823
Queen Card884315547
Screen64289835
Trump Card1144212957
Movie64287126
Evil Twin1144210248
Theater773211240
Doppelganger1206620451
Actor57217833
Quest ion120399642
Professional1495917567
Quarantine1204815060
Joker59237631
Klaus Schwab1203017769
Jester77238540
illuminati1204815069
Crisis77328549
Zeit Geist1204812351
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Glory77325822
NYC42153912
Power77325822
UFO42153912
Christ77328540
TV4261212
The Mask772311240
Channel573013233
Aryan59237631
Change382912425
Orion71356428
Fire38297025
Zeus71173719
ion38204316
Apollo71269128
Death38209725
Trinity115437447
Oration92389743
Morpheus1154310138
Corpse76318632
Trader Joe’s1154315565
Corpse oration1686918375
Vaccine Mandate1155226383
Prince Will I Am1447220781
Death Valley1154318256
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Corporation1446315363

Pages 84-85; ‘Foreseen Beyond Time’ by Michael St. Clair:

“You see, the mass media play with simplistic notions designed to create fear and misunderstanding within the populations.”‘ He continued, ‘Industrial society has been polluting the planet from the mid 18th Century. The problem began with the mindset, let’s rip-off the earth and burn everything down in the name of human progress. This approach is now two hundred years in the making. People were aware of the price being paid in terms of habitat degradation, and they went ahead anyway.

‘The whole solar system is going through a change – there have always been changes. This discussion of whether mankind produces global warming is irrelevant. The issue is, are we going to act like pirates and take what we can? The problem is we are also dealing with questions of resource scarcity, and this always leads to conflict and wars – and wars are the biggest contributors to global pollution.

‘Each one of us in the council of time lords – ambassadors between different warring races – have their own specialties and missions. Climatology is one for climatologists, and my expertise is cosmic time travel. Each of us knows the point in each of our incarnations where we must interface with destiny if we are at all serious about setting the priorities in our own lives.

‘With respect to time travel, climate changes is about how each of us responds to ages of chaos. Once more, it s not so much the outer phenomenon that needs our attention and focus, but it is the inner response that is vital when meeting these issues. The inner response creates the human future.

‘It is important to understand that the general mass alarm has nothing to do with addressing what is truly happening. The world bank and similar global institutions are financing the destruction of the planet. So called bio-fuel is already being used to extract protected resources from areas now under siege. Global consumption has become a disease.

‘Kerry asked, “‘How do you relate all this to time travel?'”

‘Through the ability to perceive where we are going in terms of the worst possible future, an aware and forewarned humanity can change the future outcome by changing direction. In this sense time travel is a mental, almost psychic exercise. Know where the dangers are, and you may not go there. Krishnamurti called this choiceless awareness.'”

Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
XY491355
Rewards883410147
Adam Smith883415556
Soul of Man1163512746
Agent Smith1164415455
Confusion1164412746
Prince of Peace1167123564
The Winner1165312746
Prayer83387934
Winner83387934
Crisscross1424312874
Within83387934
Cross74206134
Gnosis83297934
Double Cross1334316465
Wisdom83297934
XX481266
Hannah Baker834721461
X Bo X 36074295225
Hannah462811626
Show TIME1124010441
Clay Jensen1083616254
The Numbers1254414555
Lunacy76228632
Number73288935
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Luna48126024
4-8-15-16-23-4236363636
Lucid49228632
Alex42156621
Karl42156630
Young82285317
Carl34167429
Jung52165620
Moran61257429
Lucy61164720
Lucifer743811543
Eighty74388825
Will I Am793411047
Miracles803513655
Blake311310432
Krishna803510946
Octavia712611846
Letter80268237
Eighth573910524
Cadaver542713545
H88191
Set4483719
Ray44173719
Abracadabra523424583
R18999
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Abraxas662112351
Yoke56205216
Eleven63279927
Joke41146722
Deity63277227
Josh52165620
Divine63369936
Joshua74208834
El Shaddai633618054
Jewish74298834
Occult74208834
Jesus74116134
Synchronicity1827416970
The Great Re Set1516120074
New York111397833
1.21 Gigawatts1113914059
illusion1113910551
Humanity1113910542
Vaccination1114818669
Ejaculation1113918669
Explosion1294811442
Eruption118469844
Fibonacci Sequence1517930892
Volcano822810735
Jesus Christ1514314674
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Vulcan O882510138
Juris Diction1516117383
La Palma562013343
The Laura Palmer1516122783
Gematria743814252
Clarice Starling15170254101
Messiah742911543
Starling1003711653
Gospel74298825
Clarice513313848
Go2213325
Clarity883410147
Spell64197126
Vision88347438
Chaos46198926
Gigawatt883412847
Hex3719448
Electrical884318265
6+6+618181818
I Am the Arm884315556
86’d18183719
MurdeRed884312847
Nineteen864113040
Red Room884310138
S19188
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Wyndham883410129
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
By the Way,1093710735
Which One’s Pink?1547319762
Pink Floyd1124913141
Lloyd68236722
Floyd62267319
Pink50235822
P Ankh50238522
Pancreas773213949
Panacea412314840
CIA13136823
ID13134114
True Wood121409541
Druid56297934
Symbolism1273711653
Trouble93309642
Crescent873312948
Torus93214233
Street87247539
Saturn93216942
Omicron874210239
Charlie Baker935723178
Trump Card1144212957
Governor1145110239
Demon51248421
Metal51158430
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Cadmium642812544
FDA11117016
Hill Valley1184615253
The Kyle Grant1465617861
Valley77238531
The Salvation1464717870
Hill41236722
The Apocalypse1465620561
Fifty Six118469844
Yellow Card Man1465620570
Atomic Number 481466520285
Number 48854010147
Ragnarok854013150
Sect ion853110441
In sect70259238
Antennae742914243
A Ten40136823
B Aton52168329
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Entertainment1585919376
Philip K. Dick1086318963
Enchantment1174518054
VALIS63187236
Chant46198926
FB i17176419
Song55195317
ID13134114
China Girl815416254
CIA13136823
China Maiden815421663
Wyman Woods1524411846
Made in China815421663
Woods76225923
Mask Up81188136
Wyman76225923
Pine Cone814513536
May 1, 177661346437
Spine Code904515345
Beltane592313040
Spine63277227
Baal1679229
Pines63277227
Palm42156621
Phallus892610037
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Palmer65299734
Osiris89357346
Baldwin652912443
Virus89264637
Kyle Baldwin1184617962
Erection894412746
Chaos Sorcery1495917567
Election833813343
Pandemic653815143
3/11/20209999
Fire Walk With Me1637321580
11/3/20209999
John Lennon1214914941
Election Day1135018458
Desmond Hume1214917650
Salvation1133213058
Hume47206116
George McFly1166218146
Desmond742911534
Apocalypse1134115749
Penny74296116
Leland Palmer1135021167
Penelope884312829
TIME Ghost1164412746
Widmore874210239
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Entirety1164410046
Charles663012342
Eternity1164410046
Charlatan783316557
Tom Baldwin1134115758
One Thirteen1336116456
Kyle C. Grant1164415455
You R*e yes133438338
Kyle Grant1134113049
In the C enter of it A ll19688290101
The Answer1134113049
We Live in side A Dream17888308110
The Shining1135915749
The Sleeper Has Awakened20588362110
The Sleeper1135015749
Is There Life on Mars?19688263101
Trouble93309642
Double592310331
Cortexiphan1336116456
Agent Cooper1195617852
Peter Bishop1336116456
Walternate1193815161
Twin Soul133348347
Fringe594110331
Gene of Isis1085416254
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Donald is September1817327898
Genesis783311139
September1034014050
Warp Speed1074413646
October783311139
Quantum107268237
November944012241
Twenty107265528
December553716144
T20277
Christmas Tree1585919385
Horne60337521
Tree48216024
Audrey74298834
Christmas1103813361
Audrey Horne1346216355
Street87247539
Benjamin Horne1286522370
Crescent873312948
Benjamin Linus1435320882
O micro N874210239
Wizard of Oz1436212746
Gene Isis874212948
Chromosomes1435315455
Gene31227714
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
XY491355
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Kyle53175519
Machine533513637
Chicken533513637
Laura53178237
Lawrence813613545
Jacoby562010634
Bob Dylan753014142
Doctor75308733
Symbol86237631
Peacock542713536
Network106348338
NBC19106217
Johnson & Johnson1906418862
Blowjob792511038
BJ1234215
L123156
Christian1014714261
Lyndon Baines Johnson2298528495
Christine1055113857
Francis Bacon1055121975
Bacon351710028
Link46196226
Sausage731911644
Johnson95329431
Sturbridge1235114766
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Lorraine Baines1427023692
Sturbridge Village19183268106
Where are my Pants?1917421479
Society of Jesus1915618779
1984 by George Orwell19110123187
Nineteen Eighty Four22010326686
19:8422222222
Room 10163274922
Cellar Door1034916759
Door Way101388834
Darth Vader1014716961
Sparrow110387943
DS2353113
Donnie Darko1105618761
I Am23145822
President1104713352
Re23143113
O Sirius110387952
Again322310331
Serious106348347
Agaiin413212140
Sirius95326749
Jacob Israel954120276
QRSTU95234031
Q178101
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Mid26175519
Dog26175510
Z26811
God26175510
Mega26178219
Om2810268
Geometry1084510836
Freemasonic1085418963
Monolith1064311038
May Sons106258338
The Masons1143312948
Masons81188136
The Apprentice1406821167
Game Show913712535
Trump Card1144212957
O micro N874210239
Truman87247539
Drew Carey1024814151
Jim Carrey1024814160
Kyle XY102306024
Clock Tower1254414555
Tower81275427
Clock44179128
Twenty Twenty One2486815767
Twenty Twenty Two2726513370
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
20:226666
World Economic Forum2229626493
Gray’s Sports Almanac22269264111
Queen62267319
Emmanuel843013242
Manual621710037
Sorcerers1204812360
Spellbound1203915051
Hexed46288917
Gramma Death914620662
Dark Occult1083616263
Dark O49228632
Roberta Sparrow1897218990
Donnie613410129
Roberta793411047
Jack Sparrow1354516272
Jack O’ Neill923817861
Jack O’ Lantern1244320074
Jack Frost1033114059
Frost78245730
Cold34167420
Jacket501411240
Jacob311310432
Debt31137723
PKD31135014
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Entertainment1585919376
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Store #50688346942
Resurrection1656615978
5:0:611111111
Jesuit Ritual1654815987
Store77235831
Scottish Rite1655715978
Games45189027
Winter Solstice1916518788
Lies45186327
Saturnalia1163515473
Dogs45186318
Days49135923
Gods45186318
Thursday1163510046
Jupiter99369045
Thor61254720
Thawed612510129
33 Degrees694213242
Olivia68329440
32 Degrees684113141
Attack561110643
Taxman73198935
Tax4593618
Revenue90369936
IR i S55285335
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Stopped95329431
HAL21126015
U21366
Soul67134123
Solid59237631
Sol46103517
Hardened594115740
Deadened423317439
Frozen84397824
Doctor House1435315455
O micron874210239
Person87337530
House of Cards1345319064
Pre Son87337530
Of Characters1175420772
Pre Sun93306933
Cast4376529
Prison91377135
Sentence853113141
in23143113
State65117034
N145134
Pole ice653812434
Eve32144913
Freeze65389725
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Swampscott1493212158
Sea2575620
Thirty Four1606111056
See29115216
Free34257420
C33246
Neo34164711
Current99369045
One34164711
Ninety Nine1295714151
Biden342510129
16 episodes994513150
OA1673811
Dark34167429
Serious106348347
Satchel Paige1065221865
60 feet 6 inches1066118862
A Game of inches1066124565
identitY1064311047
infinitY1065211047
The Number1064313747
The Paradise1065219165
The Salvation1464717870
Let’s Go Brandon1465620570
The Apocalypse1465620561
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Yellow Card Man1465620570
Atomic Number 481466520285
The Atomic Kid1185520671
Number 48854010147
Ragnarok854013150
Joker Card854015859
Queen Card884315547
Elizabeth884315547
Elizabeth Keen1236022866
Hugo R*e yes1235112039
Eighty Eight1236917448
Cons piracy1235114757
Thieves883410138
TIME Bandits1164418173
Donald Trump1384815960
Forrest Gump1585913958
Run53172819
KG189369
Pun51153012
Rittenhouse1545514362
Gun42153912
Kyle Rittenhouse2077219881
Terminator1335213765
Kyle Reese1054213848
Killed532610937
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Kyle53175519
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Gods45186318
Lies45186327
Games45189027
by Step Hen King1556519661
Baseball541816254
11/22/6315151515
Ball2798127
113:22615151515
Base2798127
Red Rum79348338
A Game of inches1066124565
Red Room884310138
60 feet 6 inches1066118862
MurdeRed884312847
century106348338
Red27185418
identity1064311047
Code27188118
infinity1065211047
JFK2795418
Billionaire1066119174
Deity63277227
Elon Musk1102910643
Divine63369936
Ronald Reagan1105621470
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Eleven63279927
Donnie Darko1105618761
Twelve87247530
President1104713352
Street87247539
Ace Ventura1103816061
Crescent873312948
JFK Reincarnation16878264102
Omicron874210239
Finkle is Einhorn1688723784
Trump Card1144212957
New York City1686012957
CNew York1144210239
Warp Speed1074413646
Massachusetts1683318384
Quantum107268237
Twilight Zone1686915657
Superman1073510946
Corpse oration1686918375
Super79255629
Seventy One1444512645
Supernatural1664915877
Grammar713511846
The Government1666718559
Zeus71173719
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Twin Towers1664910459
Pisces71269137
Seventy Three1665815859
Virgo71356428
Room 23773375932
Orion71356428
Living73378935
Babylon712611837
Sacrifice734617062
Babel221311332
Children734614344
Bible302110533
Billion733711644
Bi Bull582210441
Bill Smoke983514555
Bill35177328
Smoke63187227
Black291110634
Monster104328540
Monitor104418540
Jerusalem1043213958
Jeru54185427
Salem50148531
Kyle Reese1054213848
Hubie Halloween1406823867
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Kyle Clayton1434415455
Hocus Pocus1404113049
Lance Clayton1254419964
Clairvoyant1405015767
Clara Clayton1254419973
90 Degrees724513545
Monopoly125449128
360 Degrees724513545
Moon Day873310230
Monday72279027
O micro n874210239
Money72276318
Black Lodge723619854
Forty Two142437438
Prince Will I Am1447220781
Five42246621
Corporation1446315363
Nine42246621
Jesuit Order1445415372
Forty Four144549945
Forty Five1265411745
Fifty Four1265411745
Sixty Three1535411754
4-8-15-16-23-4236363636
6+6+618181818
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
IHS36184518
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
The Laura Palmer1516122783
Quintessence1515217365
Pie30215115
E55224
Pi25162911
Epping67409523
Epic33247521
Epigram694212039
Emotion91379835
Jack Ruby912812553
Right Ang-el1015616952
Jake2798127
90 Degrees724513545
Al’s Diner823713453
360 Degrees724513545
Portal82288035
Alpha-Zeta903615345
Requiem for A Dream1698826392
Wizard of A-Z1295714151
Requiem884310138
Delta42159330
Being John Malkovich1788830892
Daleth502311231
Being37289826
Bethel522511029
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Bee12126915
Beta28108026
Be774711
B22257
Ankh34167420
Bank28108026
Angle39219624
Angel39219624
Rite52255629
Right62357328
H eight573910524
Elevation1034014050
Q178101
Qu3811167
El1783710
Allah341610129
Elohim623510028
Field of Dreams1176323472
What Dreams May Come1877027292
Moonlight Graham1618024473
Moonlight Mile1527119964
Star Seed912812553
Captain Kirk1135018476
Star Wars119299761
Star Trek1123110459
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Warp Speed1074413646
Quantum107268237
Number73288935
Room 23773375932
Sacrifice734617062
Children734614344
Living73378935
Call 41134168632
Vast Active Living Intelligence System411150507201
King Felix975214647
King Arthur1275514362
Felix56297925
Arthur86327640
King41236722
Super79255629
Merlin71359137
Superior121499550
Mermaid633612645
Superman1073510946
Lantern Man1124015859
Margaret Lanterman18173278107
Lanterman983514555
Margaret833813352
Log Lady763111332
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Copley76318623
Prudential1204815060
Ulysses S. Grant1994615280
Precedence785119248
S Grant79258338
Forty One118469835
Ulysses120216942
The 440041235620
US Grant100288944
The 10034164913
Lightning1005514344
Psalm 2366217934
Rod37194417
Staff52168329
Half27188118
Two Hundred and Twenty Six310103284113
One Hundred and Thirteen226109341107
22:610101010
11:35555
Moonlight1135013040
Major57217833
Sunshine1093710744
Garland Briggs1196523279
Bobby Briggs1085418963
Saugus88167438
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Insurrection1656615978
Doppelganger1206620451
Dark Occult1083616263
Quest ion120399642
Dark O49228632
Sorcerers1204812360
Donnie613410129
Quarantine1204815060
Roberta793411047
illuminati1204815069
Sparrow110387943
President #461205714362
President1104713352
Magical462814344
Donnie Darko1105618761
Say 1046103719
Elon Musk1102910643
Musk64104426
Elon46196217
Flight 77764911442
Flight 8:15764911442
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
8:1514141414
Am1454013
I99189
Letter God1064313747
Secular792511047
Secretion1084513554
Office443511828
ice17176419
Off2718549
On2911257
Close54188127
Open50235813
Alpha & Omega794319147
Omega41239422
Door Way101388834
Tom Hanks1012911543
Captain Kirk1135018476
Kyle Grant1134113049
Election Day1135018458
Leland Palmer1135021167
Tom Baldwin1134115758
Salvation1133213058
Apocalypse1134115749
One Thirteen1336116456
Operation1135013049
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Grand Architect1316824785
Twin Soul133348347
Ex plan at ion1315016658
Peter Bishop1336116456
Re Petition1315913958
Cortexiphan1336116456
Humiliation1315916667
Simulation1334313765
John F. Kennedy1315919349
EveRything1336113747
Assassinated1313219385
Government1335213747
Crucifixion1316816667
Double Cross1334316465
Monotheism1315013949
Forty Eight1336113747
Fifty Seven1315013949
XX481266
Actor57217833
Sex48123315
Vaccine573013242
Evil48216024
Human57217824
Live48216024
Sleep57217824
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Son48123315
Mary57215124
Sun5492718
Moon57215115
God26175510
Yang47206116
Goddess732811635
Yin48213315
Femi nine754814142
Forty Five1265411745
Gene of Isis1085416254
Isis Door1084510854
Kwan Yin97349238
Mary Land883412847
Virginia Virgo1608819183
Fifty Four1265411745
Virgin Mary1366413462
Fifty Five1085413545
Marty McFly1364613453
One Eighty1085413536
Mother Mary1365513453
One Hundred1085416245
The Jesuits1363713462
The 440041235620
Forty Six136468044
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
The 10034164913
Producer1004611644
Brad Pitt903612654
Gag A16169220
OA1673811
16 episodes994513150
2 Seasons94229945
The OA49228623
Crestwood1224112149
The Great Re Set1516120074
Crescent873312948
Fibonacci Sequence1517930892
Vulcan O882510138
13 Reasons WhY1515212755
La Palma562013343
The Laura Palmer1516122783
Street87247539
Clarice Starling15170254101
Omicron874210239
Juris Diction1516117383
Widmore874210239
Jesus Christ1514314674
Winden69339330
Nuclear Power1516117365
6/27/202019191919
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
88 Masonic Home Road1698826897
The Villa of Ormen1757623077
Rooster110387943
Kevin61257429
Ten39124215
Ethan48218724
Tame39126924
Ether56297925
Meta39126924
Data2688228
Mate39126924
Meat39126924
Thick51248430
Hung50235813
Long48216015
Dick27188127
Horse65297025
Torque96336630
House68236722
Dock33157521
Home41236713
Doc22135914
Phonetics1094613444
Dale22138623
Homophone1095513426
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
David40229532
Variation1094613462
Grimoire945812250
O mic R O N874210239
Grammar713511846
Pillow87337530
infin860429137
Mattress1152510156
Figure 8744710441
Mistress122329458
Figure66399633
Concubine864115749
Hourglass1203912351
Pulverize1345310946
Sand38117025
Concrete833813343
Land31137723
Obelisk732811644
Maryland883412847
Virginia895312755
Virgin Mary1366413462
Marty McFly1364613453
The Jesuits1363713462
Mother Mary1365513453
Aleph Beth774116640
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Marty77235831
Phoenician945817650
McFly59237622
Doc Brown944012241
Back to the Future1765922985
Clara Clayton1254419973
Century106348338
Lance Clayton1254419964
Taurus100196244
Kyle Clayton1434415455
Torus93214233
The Numbers1254414555
Saturn93216942
Number73288935
Harvest93309642
Room 23773375932
Samhain652912443
Room 2366305225
Halloween954114840
Sacrifice734617062
Nightmare955014849
Children734614344
Sirius95326749
Kingdom733711635
Pineal Gland955020258
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Glory77325822
Epiphany944912232
Cover Song1184612544
Third Eye944912241
Cover Up100378935
2 Seasons94229945
Mouth77235822
The OA49228623
The Mask772311240
Ch Ch22228614
Power77325822
Ch ur Ch613410129
Christ77328540
Charlie Brown1286519670
Jesus74116134
Linus75216033
Jesus Christ1514314674
Benjamin683214849
Juris Diction1516117383
Ethan Rom944012241
Diction743811543
Other Man944012241
Juris77235840
Other66306924
Clarice Starling15170254101
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
The Laura Palmer1516122783
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
W23544
M134145
Mid26175519
WS4261212
Dog26175510
Warp Speed1074413646
God26175510
Quantum107268237
Superman1073510946
Wilsonian1164412755
Dignitary1075313655
Prince Will I Am1447220781
Walt Disney1324213857
Prince Harry1357216263
Disneyworld1485814959
Harry Dunning1537217163
The Trinity1485812259
Hill Valley1184615253
Donald J. Trump1484917668
Twin Peaks1183712553
TIME Traveler1485817677
Laura Palmer1184617971
Doris Dunning1486717668
Sadie Dunhill1185520671
Frank Dunning1336119165
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Olivia Dunham1295719569
Worship108458136
Twin Soul133348347
Single Eye1014714243
Peter Bishop1336116456
All Seeing Eye1195620561
Cortexiphan1336116456
Eye of Horus1375613343
Fifth Savior1336116465
Corporation1446315363
Whether874210230
Forty Four144549945
Weather803510937
Agent Smith1164415455
Mount83205225
Prince of Peace1167123564
Egg1919628
Soul Of Man1163512746
Om2810268
TIME Ghost1164412746
Man28105317
Entirety1164410046
Adam19108926
Eternity1164410046
Ra19103517
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Con fusion1164412746
Jah19106217
S19188
Robert78338439
Bob19106217
George McFly1166218146
Bob Roberts1164415464
Beware Of Bob944920359
In the Center of it All19688290101
Third Eye944912241
Epiphany944912232
Dale Cooper944917650
Jake Epping944917650
David Bowie944917659
Doc Brown944012241
Marty McFly1364613453
Virgin Mary1366413462
For Mary96429339
Forty Two142437438
Mother Mary1365513453
Trump Card1144212957
The Jesuits1363713462
Omicron874210239
Forty Six136468044
America503213949
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Magical462814344
Donald502311231
Say 1046103719
Jack Shephard1045022067
1.21 Gigawatts1113914059
Monster104328540
New York111397833
Monitor104418540
Vaccination1114818669
Monday72279027
Humanity1113910542
Money72276318
illusion1113910551
Black Lodge723619854
Corrupt111397842
White Lodge1085416245
Corruption1495912158
Gordon Cole1085416245
Cole35177319
Royalty116357337
Gordon73378926
Jesuit Order1445415372
s Y z Y g Y127373517
Three Wise Men1446318063
Adam Weishaupt1415121075
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Sam Weiss1082710854
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Chaos46198926
Supernatural1664915877
Order60337530
Twin Towers1664910459
Dis32144922
The Government1666718559
Dismay71269137
Tetragramm Aton1665821286
Density96339339
Tetragramm1164415464
Destiny96339339
Aten40136823
Deus49135923
Amen33157521
Deity63277227
Name33157521
Divine63369936
Ten39124215
El Shaddai633618054
Call 91139219137
Eleven63279927
Phone ix xi1246111938
9/1111111111
Phoenix91469826
Phone58317714
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
One O Nine914612535
Homophone1095513426
Phonetics1094613444
Written109378044
Prayer83387934
Winner83387934
Within83387934
Gnosis83297934
Wisdom83297934
Author83297934
Authority1374710652
Apostle882510138
J Zeus81185427
Fool Card743814243
Jupiter99369045
Double Cross1334316465
Thirteen994511745
XX481266
XY491355
Gene31227714
Adonis622610037
Chromosomes1435315455
Adonai442611837
Benjamin Linus1435320882
Hidden443511828
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Wizard Of Oz1436212746
Mask4486428
Kyle Clayton1434415455
Clara Clayton1254419973
Lance Clayton1254419964
Doctor Drew1255314555
Drew Carey1024814151
Jim Carrey1024814160
Kyle XY102306024
Current C1023911451
Spear it883410147
Electrical884318265
Spirit91377144
Gigawatt883412847
Spiral75308742
Dignity884310138
Vortex104325831
Vision88347438
Torus93214233
Clarity883410147
Saturn93216942
Clara351710037
Propaganda934817751
Forty Two142437438
Quintessence1515217365
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Thirty Nine1426112856
The Great Re Set1516120074
Forty Five1265411745
13 Reasons WhY1515212755
Fifty Four1265411745
Juris Diction1516117383
Forty Four144549945
Jesus Christ1514314674
Prince Will I Am1447220781
Fibonacci Sequence1517930892
Jesuit Order1445415372
Corporation1446315363
Mark of the Beast1445423481
Stimulation1534514472
Chicken Machine1067027274
Carbon Copy1124915850
Machine533513637
Chicken533513637
Carbon532610937
Copy59234913
Simulation1334313765
EveRything1336113747
Government1335213747
White House1335213747
W23544
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
M134145
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Pisces71269137
The Coronavirus1887119082
Virgo71356428
Bavarian illuminati18880298127
Virgin Mary1366413462
Quest ion120399642
Mother Mary1365513453
Quarantine1204815060
Marty McFly1364613453
Klaus Schwab1203017769
The Jesuits1363713462
illuminati1204815069
Forty Six136468044
President #461205714362
Magical462814344
Sex Magic813613545
Biden TIME814516254
Dark TIME813613554
Ritual81278145
Mask Up81188136
Mask4486428
Up3710178
Set4483719
Setup81185427
Patsy81185427
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Kyle Clayton1434415455
Fifty Seven1315013949
Clara Clayton1254419973
Mary57215124
Lance Clayton1254419964
Moon57215115
Clock Tower1254414555
Vaccine573013242
Clock44179128
Sleep57217824
10:045555
Human57217824
Ten Four99369036
Army57215124
Jerusalem1043213958
Salvation1133213058
Ex plan at ion1315016658
Apocalypse1134115749
Re Petition1315913958
Leland Palmer1135021167
Humiliation1315916667
Tom Baldwin1134115758
Grand Architect1316824785
Kyle Baldwin1184617962
John F. Kennedy1315919349
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Sacrificial Lamb11864287107
Assassinated1313219385
Laura Palmer1184617971
Crucifixion1316816667
The Place Where Faith, Hope and Charity Died342189630180
Dealey Plaza1084518954
33rd Parallel1055117769
Calendar583115850
Diction743811543
Kali33157530
Lucifer743811543
Fornication1246117365
Occult74208834
California885218265
Gematria743814252
San Diego743814243
Gospel74298825
Sadie Dunhill1185520671
Cross74206134
Yellow Card1184615253
Messiah742911543
The Matrix1184612553
Jewish74298834
Twin Peaks1183712553
Joshua74208834
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Hill Valley1184615253
Jesus74116134
The Apocalypse1465620561
33 Years74297337
Yellow Card Man1465620570
20:1912121212
President #351185514160
19:8624242424
Dallas, Texas1182817971
19:5318181818
35th President1466516768
The 20035175014
Two Hundred1325113848
Dream With the Fishes2009228697
Murder Most Foul2006517879
The Blood Stained Banner20790360117
Darkness and Death Will Come When IT Comes374149571193
Twenty Three Letters2628222498
Moonlight Sonata in F Sharp274112347122
Jelly Roll Morton2167218981
Houdini804410937
Abraham Zapruder1537225290
Zapruder1094610744
Abraham442614546
Zapruder Film1496817567
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Eyes Wide Shut \\\\\1635516162
Persona883410138

The use of -person to replace -man in compounds for the sake of gender neutrality or to avoid allegations of sexism is recorded by 1971 (in chairperson). In person “by bodily presence” is from 1560s. Person-to-person is attested by 1919, originally of telephone calls.

Origin and meaning of person

https://www.etymonline.com/word/Person

Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Zeus71173719
Play the Numbers1796219973
Jupiter99369045
Play Number Six1796217273
Rapture99369045
Spirituality1796214582
Rupture119387043
Dog Star Sirius1796217291
Corrupt111397842
Kyle Charles Grant1797125391
New York111397833
The Yellow Card Man1797125382
vaccination1114818669
The Salvation1464717870
illusion1113910551
The Apocalypse1465620561
Humanity1113910542
Ra)gnarok854013150
Ejaculation1113918669
Number 48854010147
Explosion1294811442
Yellow Card Man1465620570
Special Effects1295724978
Atomic Number 481466520285
Holly Wood1294811433
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Leland482111433
Twin Pines1294811451
Tom48123315
Electricity1295716869
Yin48213315
Olivia Dunham1295719569
Yoga48216015
Twin Soul133348347
Evil48216024
Cortexiphan1336116456
Live48216024
Peter Bishop1336116456
Sex48123315
Forty Eight1336113747
Patrick783311148
XX481266
Drew Carey1024814151
Double Cross1334316465
Jim Carrey1024814160
EveRYthing1336113747
Kyle XY102306024
Simulation1334313765
Declaration1024819569
Government1335213747
Pandemic653815143
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
One Thirteen1336116456
Election833813343
12/22/202112121212
Election Day1135018458
The Matrix Resurrections302113292139
Operation1135013049
Insurrection1656615978
Central intelligence18889325109
Twenty Two165397842
Follow the Money1887119055
Jesuit Ritual1654815987
Bavarian illuminati18880298127
Resurrection1656615978
Crown of Thorns1887116364
Erection894412746
The Coronavirus1887119082
Phallus892610037
The Trinity1485812259
Osiris89357346
Disneyworld1485814959
Virus89264637
Donald J. Trump1484917668
Philosopher’s Stone2338922682
TIME Traveler1485817677
Follow the White Rabbit23398307109
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Walter Bishop1485817668
The Lord Jesus Christ23380253109
Fringe594110331
Thomas Jerome Newton2338025391
Clue41146722
John Fitzgerald kennedy233107334100
Q178101
Ex plan at ion1315016658
FB i17176419
Re Petition1315913958
Warp Speed1074413646
Grand Architect1316824785
Quantum107268237
Humiliation1315916667
Theology1074410928
Monotheism1315013949
Taurus100196244
John F. Kennedy1315919349
Satan55108035
Assassinated1313219385
Torus93214233
Crucifixion1316816667
Saturn93216942
Nine Inch Nails1316822076
Jack Cruz933012351
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
What Did Jack Do?1135023876
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
JFK Reincarnation16878264102
Theater773211240
Finkle is Einhorn1688723784
Jester77238540
Massachusetts1683318384
Actor57217833
Twilight Zone1686915657
Character774116658
New York City1686012957
Valley77238531
Corpse oration1686918375
The Mask772311240
Microsoft1184612553
Mouth77235822
New York111397833
Christ77328540
Corrupt111397842
Power77325822
illusion1113910551
Store77235831
Humanity1113910542
Fifty Six118469844
Vaccination1114818669
Step Hen King1285616952
Computer1113910542
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Step Hen873310230
Internet1054211148
King41236722
Bury66214224
Grim King885212847
Inter66306933
Grimoire945812250
Net39124215
Grammar713511846
Ten39124215
Anagram552813444
Test64104426
Santa55108035
SAT Test104148549
Satan55108035
Man28105317
Say 1046103719
Crown73286226
Stargate SG11183715464
Corona66309633
Stargate912812553
Lost66124224
Sadie Dunhill1185520671
Maxine66309633
Hell on Earth1185517953
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Vaccine573013242
Dallas, Texas1182817971
Tesla57127833
President #351185514160
Elon Musk1102910643
Yellow Card1184615253
Ronald Reagan1105621470
The Matrix1184612553
Donnie Darko1105618761
Twin Peaks1183712553
President1104713352
Hill Valley1184615253
Christmas1103813361
Biff Tannen914617953
December553716144
Spirit91377144
November944012241
Darkness912812553
October783311139
The Night914612535
Halloween954114840
The Nile733711635
Serious106348347
Ether56297925
Sirius95326749
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
There56297925
Nightmare955014849
Three56297925
Mary57215124
Light56297925
Moon57215115
Gift of Isis1195615161
Sleep57217824
Gift42246621
Human57217824
Isis56205234
Gemini573910533
Isidore794311047
Thomas76228632
D44235
Tammuz94226832
Daleth502311231
Twins85225032
Denial452711736
Nile40226823
Delta42159330
Isis Door1084510854
Gene of Isis1085416254
Sam Weiss1082710854
Gordon Cole1085416245
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
White Lodge1085416245
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
White Lodge1085416245
Clay Jensen1083616254
Hannah462811626
For Mary96429339
Baker37199835
Virgin Mary1366413462
Governor1145110239
Mother Mary1365513453
Demon51248421
Marty McFly1364613453
Elite51248430
The Jesuits1363713462
Forty Two142437438
Forty Six136468044
m Oro N ic874210239
Eighteen734614335
O micro N874210239
6+6+618181818
Trump Card1144212957
86’d18183719
Card26178228
Die18186318
Trump88254729
Dei18186318
Uncle Sam882512847
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Day30125115
Samuel71179137
Deity63277227
Sam3364821
Divine63369936
Samantha772313949
El Shadd(ai633618054
Bewitched794316447
Adon(ai442611837
Lady Gag A583115841
Hidden443511828
Science583113141
Mask4486428
Star58135032
Brain44269137
Dog26175510
Reign53358228
Dim26175519
Rain42246630
Game26178219
Ratio63277236
Mega26178219
Radius72279045
Mid26175519
Sphere71359128
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
God26175510
4-8-15-16-23-4236363636
Killed532610937
New Mexico1114813242
Laura53178237
Roswell104328540
Kyle53175519
Satchel Paige1065221865
Machine533513637
A Game of inches1066124565
Chicken533513637
60 feet 6 inches1066118862
Benjamin Linus1435320882
century106348338
Wizard of Oz1436212746
identity1064311047
Chromosomes1435315455
infinity1065211047
Kyle Clayton1434415455
The Number1064313747
Lance Clayton1254419964
1.21 Gigawatts1113914059
Clara Clayton1254419973
Dragon Queen1215817650
The Numbers1254414555
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Dragon593210331
Hugo R(eyes1235112039
Queen Elizabeth1506922866
Eighty Eight1236917448
Fifty Nine1085413545
Elizabeth Keen1236022866
The Shining1135915749
Queen Card884315547
Room 23773375932
Elizabeth884315547
Children734614344
Blacklist892615464
Sacrifice734617062
Blackie432514647
Number73288935
Annie Blackburn1275525189
Virgin79438338
Black Lodge723619854
Virgo71356428
Monday72279027
Pisces71269137
Money72276318
Babylon712611837
Lucky72186327
Orion71356428
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Mr. Jackpots1263614463
Mon Jan 06 2020Wed Dec 22 2021
Month:

Day:

Year:

Add/Subtract
Month:

Day:

Year:

 

Time Between Dates:        Include End Date?          Year
Month
Week
Day
From Mon Jan 06 2020
to Wed Dec 22 2021 is:Total in Each1 Year,
11 Months,
16 Days1 Year, 350 Days
23 Months, 16 Days
102 Weeks, 2 Days
716 Days
Date NumerologiesJan 06 2020Dec 22 2021(1) + (6) + (20) + (20)47(12) + (22) + (20) + (21)75(1) + (6) + 2+0+2+011(12) + (22) + 2+0+2+1391 + 6 + 2+0+2+0111+2 + 2+2 + 2+0+2+112(1) + (6) + (20)27(12) + (22) + (21)551 + 6 + 2+091+2 + 2+2 + 2+110Day of Year: (Jan-6)6Day of Year: (Dec-22)356Days Left in Year: (Jan-6)360Days Left in Year: (Dec-22)9(1) + (6)7(12) + (22)341 + 6 + (20) + (20)471+2 + 2+2 + (20) + (21)48(1) + (6) + 2+09(12) + (22) + 2+1371 + 6 + (20)271+2 + 2+2 + (21)281 × 6 × 2 × 2241 × 2 × 2 × 2 × 2 × 2 × 1321 × 6 × 2121 × 2 × 2 × 2 × 2 × 116
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Same Ten772311240
December 22, 2021644617053
January 6, 20201003710955
December 22594116548
January 6963310551
The Matrix Resurrections302113292139
Epiphany Day1246117347
Insurrection1656615978
Trumpet113327640
Resurrection1656615978
Trump Card1144212957
Jesuit Ritual1654815987
The Masons1143312948
Scottish Rite1655715978
Loch Ness953212140
John Locke933915042
Black Smoke Monster19661263101
Monitor104418540
Monster104328540
Monday72279027
Money72276318
Black Lodge723619854
Convenient Store1987220781
Eleven63279927
Seven65207025
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Thor61254720
Atomic612510138
Bill Gates873315657
The Blast From the Past22875285105
Omicron874210239
The Blast872412948
Death Valley1154318256
Trinity115437447
Morpheus1154310138
Trader Joe’s1154315565
Vaccine Mandate1155226383
McConaughey1155218247
Matthew90279936
Interstellar1535417181
Contact762211341
The Atomic Kid1185520671
Clock Stopped1394918559
Obama321410331
Bomb32147622
J101178
Adam19108926
Bob19106217
Jah19106217
Ra19103517
S19188
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
DNA19106217
Killed532610937
Gene31227714
XY491355
Laura53178237
Jeans49138632
Genes50238522
Kyle53175519
Chromosomes1435315455
Benjamin Linus1435320882
Wizard of Oz1436212746
Kyle Clayton1434415455
Clara Clayton1254419973
Lance Clayton1254419964
Clock Tower1254414555
Clock44179128
N145134
Eve32144913
Stopped95329431
20:215555
10:045555
8:1514141414
AM1454013
9/11/200114141414
Dead14149422
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Fourteen1044111240
America503213949
Donald502311231
Jack ET501411240
ET2572911
Jack2578329
Grays70256529
World Economic Forum2229626493
Gray’s Sports Almanac22269264111
Sport88254729
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
ET2572911
Titan64197135
Y25722
Titanic763111350
Jack2578329
Sawyer91287135
Death38209725
James Ford913715253
Change382912425
James Hurley1374716061
ion38204316
Hugo R*eyes1235112039
Eighty Eight1236917448
Elizabeth Keen1236022866
Trump88254729
Elizabeth884315547
Queen Card884315547
Poker65297025
Joker59237631
Trump Card1144212957
Omicron874210239
Bethlehem784216539
Aleph42249321
Alpha38209725
A11268
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Aten40136823
Eighteen734614335
me189369
ojo40134114
eye35174610
i99189
Phillip824610735
Ph2415303
Phillip Jeffries1608824583
Phi33244812
Being John Malkovich1788830892
F66213
Requiem for A Dream1698826392
O156123
Requiem884310138
X24633
Program884310138
Christian Shephard1809027999
Theater773211240
X Steganography1807219863
Character774116658
Steganography1566619560
Jester77238540
Six Six Six156488760
Mouth77235822
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
The Number of A Man1566624978
The Mask772311240
Number73288935
Glory77325822
Room 23773375932
Power77325822
Children734614344
Christ77328540
Kingdom733711635
Judaism772311249
Pan31135014
Judah44179128
Goat43166520
Judas55108035
Sacrifice734617062
Orion71356428
Hades37199826
Osiris89357346
Spell64197126
Erection894412746
Hell37197117
Phallus892610037
Pope52255611
Virus89264637
Six52162920
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Mutant89177337
Door52255620
Variant853110450
Gates52168329
Variety100378944
Gate33157521
O micron874210239
Bill Gates873315657
Fire Walk With Me1637321580
Jeffrey Epstein1637321571
Dexter Stratton2035917585
River Phoenix1638216162
The Lord of the Rings2039525685
Music65207034
The Lord of the Gods1818225171
Muse58135023
Such A Little Thing1887124491
Jazz63184518
Zeus71173719
Follow the Money1887119055
Mount Weather1635516162
Central Intelligence18889325109
Alice in Wonderland1638229698
Crown of Thorns1887116364
Pisces71269137
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
The Coronavirus1887119082

About kylegrant76

Eye am that Eye am
This entry was posted in Uncategorized. Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s