Kyle Charles Grant? “The” Yellow Card Man?

http://www.gematrinator.com/calculator/index.php

Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Number 1983389945
Baseball Boy963320166
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
“The” Yellow Card Man?1797125382
Kyle Charles Grant1797125391
Twas a dark day in Dallas, November '63
A day that will live on in infamy
President Kennedy was a-ridin' high
Good day to be livin' and a good day to die
Being led to the slaughter like a sacrificial lamb
He said, "Wait a minute, boys, you know who I am?"
"Of course we do, we know who you are"
Then they blew off his head while he was still in the car
Shot down like a dog in broad daylight
Was a matter of timing and the timing was right
You got unpaid debts, we've come to collect
We're gonna kill you with hatred, without any respect
We'll mock you and shock you and we'll put it in your face
We've already got someone here to take your place
The day they blew out the brains of the king
Thousands were watchin', no one saw a thing
It happened so quickly, so quick, by surprise
Right there in front of everyone's eyes
Greatest magic trick ever under the sun
Perfectly executed, skillfully done
Wolfman, oh Wolfman, oh Wolfman, howl
Rub-a-dub-dub, it's a murder most foul

Hush, little children, you'll understand
The Beatles are comin', they're gonna hold your hand
Slide down the banister, go get your coat
Ferry 'cross the Mersey and go for the throat
There's three bums comin' all dressed in rags
Pick up the pieces and lower the flags
I'm goin' to Woodstock, it's the Aquarian Age
Then I'll go to Altamont and sit near the stage
Put your head out the window, let the good times roll
There's a party goin' on behind the Grassy Knoll
Stack up the bricks, pour the cement
Don't say Dallas don't love you, Mr. President
Put your foot in the tank and step on the gas
Try to make it to the triple underpass
Blackface singer, whiteface clown
Better not show your faces after the sun goes down
I'm in the red-light district, like a cop on the beat
Livin' in a nightmare on Elm Street
When you're down in Deep Ellum, put your money in your shoe
Don't ask what your country can do for you
Cash on the barrelhead, money to burn
Dealey Plaza, make a left-hand turn
I'm goin' down to the crossroads, gonna flag a ride
The place where faith, hope, and charity died
Shoot him while he runs, boy, shoot him while you can
See if you can shoot the invisible man
Goodbye, Charlie, goodbye, Uncle Sam
Frankly, Miss Scarlet, I don't give a damn
What is the truth, and where did it go?
Ask Oswald and Ruby, they oughta know
"Shut your mouth," said the wise old owl
Business is business, and it's a murder most foul

Tommy, can you hear me? I'm the Acid Queen
I'm riding in a long, black Lincoln limousine
Riding in the backseat next to my wife
Heading straight on in to the afterlife
I'm leaning to the left, I got my head in her lap
Hold on, I've been led into some kind of a trap
Where we ask no quarter, and no quarter do we give
We're right down the street from the street where you live
They mutilated his body and they took out his brain
What more could they do? They piled on the pain
But his soul's not there where it was supposed to be at
For the last fifty years they've been searchin' for that
Freedom, oh freedom, freedom over me
I hate to tell you, mister, but only dead men are free
Send me some lovin', tell me no lies
Throw the gun in the gutter and walk on by
Wake up, little Suzie, let's go for a drive
Cross the Trinity River, let's keep hope alive
Turn the radio on, don't touch the dials
Parkland hospital, only six more miles
You got me dizzy, Miss Lizzy, you filled me with lead
That magic bullet of yours has gone to my head
I'm just a patsy like Patsy Cline
Never shot anyone from in front or behind
Got blood in my eye, got blood in my ear
I'm never gonna make it to the new frontier
Zapruder's film, I've seen that before
Seen it thirty-three times, maybe more
It's vile and deceitful, it's cruel and it's mean
Ugliest thing that you ever have seen
They killed him once and they killed him twice
Killed him like a human sacrifice
The day that they killed him, someone said to me, "Son
The age of the Antichrist has just only begun"
Air Force One comin' in through the gate
Johnson sworn in at 2:38
Let me know when you decide to throw in the towel
It is what it is, and it's murder most foul

What's new, pussycat? What'd I say?
I said the soul of a nation been torn away
And it's beginning to go into a slow decay
And that it's thirty-six hours past Judgment Day
Wolfman Jack, he's speaking in tongues
He's going on and on at the top of his lungs
Play me a song, Mr. Wolfman Jack
Play it for me in my long Cadillac
Play me that, "Only The Good Die Young"
Take me to the place Tom Dooley was hung
Play, "St. James Infirmary" and, "The Port of King James"
If you want to remember, you better write down the names
Play Etta James, too, play "I'd Rather Go Blind"
Play it for the man with the telepathic mind
Play John Lee Hooker, play "Scratch My Back"
Play it for that strip club owner named Jack
Guitar Slim going down slow
Play it for me and for Marilyn Monroe

Play, "Please Don't Let Me Be Misunderstood"
Play it for the First Lady, she ain't feeling any good
Play Don Henley, play Glenn Frey
Take it to the limit and let it go by
Play it for Carl Wilson, too
Looking far, far away down Gower Avenue
Play, "Tragedy" play, "Twilight Time"
Take me back to Tulsa to the scene of the crime
Play another one and, "Another One Bites the Dust"
Play, "The Old Rugged Cross" and, "In God We Trust"
Ride the pink horse down that long, lonesome road
Stand there and wait for his head to explode
Play, "Mystery Train" for Mr. Mystery
The man who fell down dead like a rootless tree
Play it for the Reverend, play it for the Pastor
Play it for the dog that got no master
Play Oscar Peterson, play Stan Getz
Play, "Blue Sky", play Dickey Betts
Play Hot Pepper, Thelonious Monk
Charlie Parker and all that junk
All that junk and, "All That Jazz"
Play something for the Birdman of Alcatraz
Play Buster Keaton, play Harold Lloyd
Play Bugsy Siegel, play Pretty Boy Floyd
Play the numbers , play the odds
Play, "Cry Me A River" for the Lord of the gods
Play Number Nine, play Number Six
Play it for Lindsey and Stevie Nicks
Play Nat King Cole, play, "Nature Boy"
Play, "Down In The Boondocks" for Terry Malloy
Play, "It Happened One Night" and, "One Night of Sin"
There's twelve million souls that are listening in
Play, "Merchant to Venice" play, "Merchants of Death"
Play, "Stella by Starlight" for Lady Macbeth

Don't worry, Mr. President, help's on the way
Your brothers are coming, there'll be hell to pay
Brothers? What brothers? What's this about hell?
Tell them, "We're waiting, keep coming"
We'll get them as well
Love Field is where his plane touched down
But it never did get back up off the ground
Was a hard act to follow, second to none
They killed him on the altar of the rising sun
Play, "Misty" for me and, "That Old Devil Moon"
Play, "Anything Goes" and, "Memphis in June"
Play, "Lonely At the Top" and, "Lonely Are the Brave"
Play it for Houdini spinning around his grave
Play Jelly Roll Morton, play, "Lucille"
Play, "Deep In a Dream" and play "Driving Wheel"
Play, "Moonlight Sonata" in F-sharp
And, "A Key To The Highway" for the king of the harp
Play, "Marching Through Georgia" and, "Dumbaroton's Drums"
Play, "Darkness" and death will come when it comes
Play, "Love Me Or Leave Me" by the great Bud Powell
Play, "The Blood-stained Banner" play, "Murder Most Foul"

 The easy, fast & fun way to learn how to sing: 30DaySinger.com

Written by: Bob Dylan

Lyrics © Universal Music Publishing Group

Lyrics Licensed & Provided by LyricFind

Stephen

masc. proper name, from Latin Stephanus, from Greek Stephanos, from stephanos “crown, wreath, garland, chaplet; crown of victory,” hence “victory, prize, honor, glory,” properly “that which surrounds;” also used of the ring of spectators around a fight or the wall of a town, from stephein “to encircle, crown, wreathe, tie around,” from PIE root *stebh- “post, stem; place firmly on, fasten” (see step (v.)).

Exclusively a monk’s name in Old English, it became common after the Conquest. Saint Stephen, stoned to death, was said to be Christianity’s first martyr. Stephen (and the older pronunciation of nephew, still maintained) were said to be the only cases where English –ph– isn’t pronounced as /f/.

Entries linking to Stephen

step (v.)Old English steppan (Anglian), stæppan (West Saxon) “take a step,” from West Germanic *stap- “tread” (source also of Old Frisian stapa, Middle Dutch, Dutch stappen, Old High German stapfon, German stapfen “step”), from PIE root *stebh- “post, stem; to support, place firmly on” (see staff (n.); source also of Old Church Slavonic stopa “step, pace,” stepeni “step, degree”). The notion is perhaps “a treading firmly on; a foothold.”

Transitive sense (as in step foot in) attested from 1530s. Related: Steppedstepping. Originally strong (past tense stop, past participle bestapen); weak forms emerged 13c., universal from 16c. To step out “leave for a short time” is from 1530s; meaning “to go out in public in style” is from 1907. Step on it “hurry up” is 1923, from notion of gas pedal.Stephanie fem. proper name, female form of Stephen. A top-20 name for girls born in U.S. 1969-1996.Steven masc. proper name, Englished form of Stephen (q.v.). A top 20 name for boys born in the U.S. between 1949 and 1976; the -ph- form was the more popular in U.S. until 1960s.

king (n.)

a late Old English contraction of cyning “king, ruler” (also used as a title), from Proto-Germanic *kuningaz (source also of Dutch koning, Old Norse konungr, Danish konge, Old Saxon and Old High German kuning, Middle High German künic, German König).

This is of uncertain origin. It is possibly related to Old English cynn “family, race” (see kin), making a king originally a “leader of the people.” Or perhaps it is from a related prehistoric Germanic word meaning “noble birth,” making a king etymologically “one who descended from noble birth” (or “the descendant of a divine race”). The sociological and ideological implications render this a topic of much debate. “The exact notional relation of king with kin is undetermined, but the etymological relation is hardly to be doubted” [Century Dictionary].

General Germanic, but not attested in Gothic, where þiudans (cognate with Old English þeoden “chief of a tribe, ruler, prince, king”) was used. Finnish kuningas “king,” Old Church Slavonic kunegu “prince” (Russian knyaz, Bohemian knez), Lithuanian kunigas “clergyman” are forms of this word taken from Germanic. Meaning “one who has superiority in a certain field or class” is from late 14c.

As leon is the king of bestes. [John Gower, “Confessio Amantis,” 1390]

In Old English, used for chiefs of Anglian and Saxon tribes or clans, of the heads of states they founded, and of the British and Danish chiefs they fought. The word acquired a more imposing quality with the rise of European nation-states, but then it was applied to tribal chiefs in Africa, Asia, North America. The chess piece is so called from c. 1400; the playing card from 1560s; the use in checkers/draughts is first recorded 1820. Three Kings for the Biblical Wise Men is from c. 1200.

[I]t was [Eugene] Field who haunted the declining years of Creston Clarke with his review of that actor’s Lear. … Said he, “Mr. Clarke played the King all the evening as though under constant fear that someone else was about to play the Ace.” [“Theatre Magazine,” January 1922]

king (adj.)

king (n.) applied, at first in natural history, to species deemed remarkably big or dominant, such as king crab (1690s); the U.S. king snake (1737), which attacks other snakes and is regarded especially as the enemy of the rattlesnake; king cobra (1888). In marketing, king-size is from 1939, originally of cigarettes. A king-bolt (1825) was the large bolt connecting the fore part of a carriage with the fore-axle.

The King-snake is the longest of all other Snakes in these parts, but are not common; the Indians make Girdles and Sashes of their Skins, and it is reported by them, that they are not very venemous, and that no other Snake will meddle with them, which I suppose is the Reason that they are so fond of wearing their Skins about their Bodies as they do. [John Brickell, “The Natural History of North-Carolina,” Dublin, 1737]

Entries linking to king

kin (n.)

c. 1200, from Old English cynn “family; race; kind, sort, rank; nature” (also “gender, sex,” a sense obsolete since Middle English), from Proto-Germanic *kunja- “family” (source also of Old Frisian kenn, Old Saxon kunni “kin, kind, race, tribe,” Old Norse kyn, Old High German chunni “kin, race;” Danish kjön, Swedish kön, Middle Dutch, Dutch kunne “sex, gender;” Gothic kuni “family, race,” Old Norse kundr “son,” German Kind “child”), from PIE root *gene- “give birth, beget,” with derivatives referring to procreation and familial and tribal groups.

In the Teutonic word, as in Latin genus and Greek [genos], three main senses appear, (1) race or stock, (2) class or kind, (3) gender or sex …. [OED]

Related to both words kind and to child. From 1590s as an adjective, from the noun and as a shortening of akin. Legal next of kin (1540s) does not include the widow, “she being specifically provided for by the law as widow” [Century Dictionary], and must be a blood relation of the deceased.*gene- 

*genə-, also *gen-, Proto-Indo-European root meaning “give birth, beget,” with derivatives referring to procreation and familial and tribal groups.

It forms all or part of: Antigoneautogenousbenigncognatecongenercongenialcongenitalconnatecosmogonycryogenicdegenerateengenderengineepigoneeugenics-gengendarmegendergenegenealogygeneralgenerategenerationgenericgenerousgenesis-genesisgenial-genicgenitalgenitivegeniusgenocidegenotypegenregensgentgenteelgentilegentlegentrygenuinegenus-genygermgerman (adj.) “of the same parents or grandparents;” germanegerminalgerminategerminationgingerlygonadgono-gonorrheaheterogeneoushomogeneoushomogenizehomogenousimpregnateindigenousingeniousingenuousinnatejauntykermeskinkindergartenkindredkingkind (n.) “class, sort, variety;” kind (adj.) “friendly, deliberately doing good to others;” Kriss KringlemalignmiscegenationnadanaivenascentnatalNatalienationnativenatureneeneonateNoeloncogeneontogenyphotogenicphylogenypregnant (adj.1) “with child;” primogenitorprimogenitureprogenitorprogenypuisnepunyrenaissancetheogonywunderkind.

It is the hypothetical source of/evidence for its existence is provided by: Sanskrit janati “begets, bears,” janah “offspring, child, person,” janman- “birth, origin,” jatah “born;” Avestan zizanenti “they bear;” Greek gignesthai “to become, happen,” genos “race, kind,” gonos “birth, offspring, stock;” Latin gignere “to beget,” gnasci “to be born,” genus (genitive generis) “race, stock, kind; family, birth, descent, origin,” genius “procreative divinity, inborn tutelary spirit, innate quality,” ingenium “inborn character,” possibly germen “shoot, bud, embryo, germ;” Lithuanian gentis “kinsmen;” Gothic kuni “race;” Old English cennan “beget, create,” gecynd “kind, nature, race;” Old High German kind “child;” Old Irish ro-genar “I was born;” Welsh geni “to be born;” Armenian cnanim “I bear, I am born.”

  • kingdom
  • kingfisher
  • kingly
  • kingpin
  • kingship
  • overking
  • kingfish
ove UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526

corona (n.)

1650s, “a crown,” from Latin corona “a crown, a garland,” in ancient Rome especially “a crown or garland bestowed for distinguished military service” (from a suffixed form of PIE root *sker- (2) “to turn, bend”).

With many extended senses in botany, anatomy, etc. As a brand of Cuban cigar, 1876. The brand of Mexican pale lager beer dates from 1925. The astronomical sense of “luminous circle observed around the sun during total eclipses” is from 1809. The two “crown” constellations, Corona Borealis and Corona Australis, both are Ptolemaic.

Corona Borealis “certainly is much more like that for which it is named than usually is the case with our sky figures,” according to Richard Hinckley Allen (“Star-Names and Their Meaning,” 1899), and he adds that to the Greeks it was stephanos, a wreath, and from Roman times on typically it was Ariadne’s Crown. To Arab astronomers, however, it was Al Fakkah “the dish” (sometimes “the pauper’s dish” or “the broken dish” — Latinized as Discus parvus confractus — as the celestial circle is incomplete), a word wrestled into European languages as Alphaca or Alphecca, and used as the name of the constellation’s none-too-bright brightest star.

Entries linking to Corona

*sker- (2)

also *ker-, Proto-Indo-European root meaning “to turn, bend.”

It forms all or part of: arrangecircacircadiancirclecircuitcircum-circumcisioncircumflexcircumnavigatecircumscribecircumspectcircumstancecircuscirquecoronacrepecrestcrinolinecrispcrown;  curbcurvaturecurvederange;  flounce (n.) “deep ruffle on the skirt of a dress;” kronering (n.1) “circular band;” ranchrangerangerrank (n.) “row, line series;” researchrechercheridgerinkrucksacksearchshrink.

It is the hypothetical source of/evidence for its existence is provided by: Latin curvus “bent, curved,” crispus “curly;” Old Church Slavonic kragu “circle;” perhaps Greek kirkos “ring,” koronos “curved;” Old English hring “ring, small circlet.”coronavirus (n.)

type of RNA virus affecting birds and mammals, in humans as a respiratory tract infection, by 1968, is so called for the spikes that protrude from its membranes and resemble the corona of the sun; see corona.  Covid as a contraction of coronavirus disease seems to have been coined for the outbreak that began in China in 2019 (COVID-19).

https://www.etymonline.com/word/Corona

Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
JFK2795418
Dallas, Texas1182817971
Kennedy783311130
Dealey Plaza1084518954
Witch63277227
Twilight1084510845
Chaos46198926
Finkle is Einhorn1688723784
Spell64197126
Corpse oration1686918375
Word60244821
New York City1686012957
Magic332410230
Twilight Zone1686915657
Bird33247530
Massachusetts1683318384
McFly59237622
Swampscott1493212158
Marty77235831
Store #50688346942
Marty McFly1364613453
Store77235831
John Connor1265414445
Trader Joe’s1154315565
Sarah Connor1265417163
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Trinity115437447
Magical462814344
Morpheus1154310138
Forty Six136468044
Death Valley1154318256
Eighteen734614335
Vaccine Mandate1155226383
Rays63184527
Vaccination1114818669
Two Ra77235831
New York111397833
H88191
illusion1113910551
To Ra54185427
1.21 Gigawatts1113914059
Torah62267328
Desmond Hume1214917650
Bible302110533
Hume47206116
Science583113141
Desmond742911534
Bi Bull582210441
Penny74296116
Bi11114316
Penelope Widmore1758523068
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
John47206116
Penelope884312829
TIME47206125
Charles Widmore1537222581
Bull47116125
Widmore874210239
Beast47118834
Charles663012342
Lucifer743811543
Room 2366305225
Occult74208834
Lost66124224
Jesus74116134
Fifty66306924
Joshua74208834
Five42246621
Eighty74388825
Nine42246621
Krishna803510946
Sun5492718
Miracles803513655
Forty Five1265411745
Opening804410928
Fifty Four1265411745
Door Way101388834
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Sixty Three1535411754
Of the Beast1013816952
19:6319191919
Mark43166529
Co V ID 1963369238
Hidden443511828
Divine63369936
Mask4486428
Deity63277227
Theater773211240
Eleven63279927
Character774116658
Fire38297025
Jester77238540
Death38209725
Glory77325822
Jack Shephard1045022067
Power77325822
Monster104328540
“The” Mask?772311240
Change382912425
Christ77328540
ion38204316
Crisis77328549
Leviathan923815152
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
NBC19106217
Magical462814344
Forty Six136468044
Marty McFly1364613453
Forty Three1405913049
Marty77235831
Forty Two142437438
McFly59237622
Five42246621
George McFly1166218146
Nine42246621
Eighty Nine1166215446
2,0169999
11/911111111
Osiris89357346
Agent Cooper1195617852
Virus89264637
Walternate1193815161
Sequence893512737
Walter Bishop1485817668
Fibonacci624418155
Walter79258338
Forty Four144549945
Bishop69339330
Hidden443511828
Peter64287126
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Mask4486428
Peter Bishop1336116456
Clock44179128
Cortexiphan1336116456
Clock Tower1254414555
Eve-rything1336113747
Room 10466305225
Simulation1334313765
Fourteen1044111240
Government1335213747
9/11/200114141414
Double Cross1334316465
Dead14149422
Double592310331
Au Ra41146731
Lost66124224
Man28105317
ix xi66304224
Hexed46288917
Phone ix91469826
Ah Ha18189018
Phoenix91469826
J101178
Spirit91377144
S19188
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Darkness912812553
Adam19108926
Biff Tannen914617953
Bob19106217
Tannen68239431
Jah19106217
Biff23238522
Ra19103517
Fifty States1504214766
Men au Ra732811644
America503213949
Menorah743811534
Donald502311231
Cabal191011635
An eye50238522
Cabbala221316750
Ai10104417
Jewish74298834
Artificial Intelligence203113391139
Lucifer743811543
The Lord of the Rings2039525685
Occult74208834
Such A Little Thing1887124491
Joshua74208834
Follow the Money1887119055
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Jesus74116134
Agency552810726
Gematria743814252
Central Intelligence18889325109
Messiah742911543
Crown of Thorns1887116364
Cross74206134
The Coronavirus1887119082
Gospel74298825
Quarantine1204815060
Spell64197126
Klaus Schwab1203017769
Chaos46198926
Bavarian illuminati18880298127
Number73288935
illuminati1204815069
The Number1064313747
Unidentified1206620469
InfinitY1065211047
UFO42153912
Network106348338
TV4261212
Satan55108035
Say 1046103719
MSN46103517
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Super79255629
Her31225014
Movie64287126
Hero46286217
Screen64289835
Zero64284417
Phone ix91469826
Fool Card743814243
Phoenix91469826
Cabbala221316750
Stargate912812553
Cabal191011635
Gramma Death914620662
WHO4619358
Roberta Sparrow1897218990
IRS46193526
Roberta793411047
Hexed46288917
Donnie613410129
6+6+618181818
Sparrow110387943
86’d18183719
Donnie Darko1105618761
Nineteen864113040
President1104713352
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Adam19108926
Ronald Reagan1105621470
Ra19103517
Ronald64289835
Jah19106217
Reagan462811635
J101178
Heaven552810726
Trump88254729
Satan55108035
Fifty States1504214766
Say 1046103719
Donald502311231
Man28105317
America503213949
Yellow Card1184615253
Animal502311240
Sadie Dunhill1185520671
Tame39126924
Librarian844815969
Team39126924
Library854010450
Mate39126924
Libra42249339
Meat39126924
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Even46196217
Meta39126924
Dead14149422
Clear39219633
Fourteen1044111240
Nuclear742911543
Eve32144913
Plutocrat1263611754
Obama321410331
Plutocracy1344413655
Bomb32147622
Plutonium1414210248
Om2810268
Pluto84215124
O156123
Hades37199826
Mega26178219
Hell37197117
Omega41239422
Hell on Earth1185517953
Zeta52165620
The Matrix1184612553
Z26811
Hill Valley1184615253
A11268
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Twin Peaks1183712553
Aleph42249321
Fifty Six118469844
Alpha38209725
Agent Cooper1195617852
Daleth502311231
“The” Re-Public?1195617861
Delta42159330
Republic864113049
D44235
Redrum79348338
Re23143113
Public63279936
Red Room884310138
Humiliation1315916667
MurdeRed884312847
Assassinated1313219385
JFK Code542713536
Crucifixion1316816667
Code Red543613536
Fifty Nine1085413545
Red27185418
Charles Dickens1315924785
Code27188118
Our Mutual Friend1987220790
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
JFK2795418
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
CIA13136823
ID13134114
Central Intelligence18889325109
“The” Number?1064313747
Crown of Thorns1887116364
“The” Numbers?1254414555
“The” Coronavirus?1887119082
Numinous126369045
Corona66309633
Number73288935
Jewel55198026
Crown73286226
4-8-15-16-23-4236363636
Eighty Eight1236917448
Persona883410138
Hugo R eyes1235112039
Queen Elizabeth1506922866
Elizabeth Keen1236022866
Queen62267319
Keen35177319
Elizabeth884315547
Electrical884318265
Gigawatt883412847
Vision88347438
Clarity883410147
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Pandemic653815143
Election833813343
Declaration1024819569
Captain Kirk1135018476
Pandemic Declaration16786346112
3/11/20209999
Kyle Grant1134113049
11/3/20209999
Election Day1135018458
Salvation1133213058
Apocalypse1134115749
“The” Salvation1464717870
“The” Apocalypse?1465620561
Let’s Go Brandon1465620570
Yellow Card Man1465620570
Kyle Charles Grant?1797125391
“The” Yellow Card Man?1797125382
Clay Jensen1083616254
“The?”33154812
Clayton90279936
Dock33157521
Clara351710037
Doc Brown944012241
Jake Epping944917650
Dale Cooper944917650
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Epiphany944912232
David Bowie944917659
Back to the Future1765922985
Doc22135914
Grand Architect1316824785
Brown72276327
Ex Plan At ion1315016658
Cooper72369027
Re Petition1315913958
Dale22138623
Separation1184615262
Bowie54278127
September1034014050
David40229532
Tammuz94226832
Bob19106217
Twins85225032
Bob Dylan753014142
Thomas76228632
Doctor75308733
Tom48123315
House68236722
Leland482111433
Home41236713
Baldwin652912443
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Phone58317714
Palmer65299734
Homophone1095513426
Tom Baldwin1134115758
Phonetics1094613444
Leland Palmer1135021167
Phoenician945817650
Laura Palmer1184617971
China Girl815416254
6:39999
11/226666
China Maiden815421663
V22455
Made in China815421663
Dark TIME813613554
Co V ID53268228
Biden TIME814516254
Killed532610937
Mask Up81188136
Laura53178237
Dear Kyle813613545
Kyle53175519
Charlie Pace815421663
Superhero1255311846
Heroin69429330
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Super79255629
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Freeze65389725
Satch-el P(ai)ge1065221865
Samhain652912443
InfinitY1065211047
Serious106348347
Monitor104418540
Sirius95326749
Halloween954114840
Ectoplasm1043213949
Protoplasm1454612553
Phantom873310230
Fantasy862310340
Santa Clause1162618173
December553716144
Disneyland1074416355
Radiance553716153
Make Believe904520763
Radius72279045
Simulation1334313765
Ray44173719
Government1335213747
R18999
Eve-Rything1336113747
The Man WHO Fell to Earth2299431195
Forty Eight1336113747
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
The Lord Jesus Christ23380253109
John Fitzgerald Kennedy233107334100
Thomas Jerome Newton2338025391
Follow the White Rabbit23398307109
Follow the Money1887119055
ix xi66304224
XX481266
Son48123315
Evil48216024
LIve48216024
Tree48216024
Three56297925
WhY5620257
Light56297925
FB I17176419
Mid26175519
C DC10107117
God26175510
3:1610101010
Doubt62177328
Dharma Initiative16382269107
George McFly1166218146
Mount Weather1635516162
Prince of Peace1167123564
Alice in Wonderland1638229698
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Kyle C. Grant1164415455
Eyes Wide Shut1635516162
Royalty116357337
Fire Walk With Me1637321580
Entirety1164410046
Twenty Three1635513453
Eternity1164410046
Double592310331
Agent Smith1164415455
Doppelganger1206620451
Neo34164711
illuminati1204815069
One34164711
Klaus Schwab1203017769
Biden342510129
Sorcerers1204812360
Dark34167429
Wizard81368136
Candle392112333
Ritual81278145
Solitary119389752
Jesuit Order1445415372
The Villa of Ormen1757623077
Forty Four144549945
Sturbridge Village19183268106
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Clock Tower1254414555
Village683212140
Tower81275427
Sturbridge1235114766
Clock44179128
The Jesuits1363713462
Step Hen King1285616952
10:045555
Step Hen873310230
20:215555
King Felix975214647
12/227777
Twenty Two165397842
Felix56297925
Resurrection1656615978
King41236722
Jesuit Ritual1654815987
19:5823232323
Society of Jesus1915618779
19:8523232323
Donald John Trump1856822076
20:169999
11/911111111
All Seeing Eye1195620561
CIA13136823
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
ID13134114
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
DeLorean743814243
Lor(ai)ne B(ai)nes1246122783
Society of Jesus1915618779
JFK Drive854013150
Sturbridge Village19183268106
Pop Goes the Weasel1917424170
Jack in the Box1225020267
XBOX 36074295225
Box41144013
Dream41239431
Al’s Diner823713453
Diner50328531
Portal82288035
AL1344114
Port69243921
Ai-r28195326
LAX37104417
Griffith Observatory243108270108
“The” Griffith Park Tunnel?248113319112
Griffith Park1297519569
Park46196226
Griffith835613343
Observatory1605213765
“The” Observers?1565716869
“The” Observer?1375616061
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Observer1044111249
Do Androids Dream of Electric Sheep?293149517166
“The” Three Stigmata of Palmer Eldritch?344155520178
Exo Jesus118289844
Exegesis933912342
“The” Exegesis?1265417154
“The” Exorcist?1465615161
Possess ion1504212057
“The” Body Snatcher?1676823876
Body Snatchers1535419872
Body Snatcher1345319064
“The” Black Smoke Monster?22976311113
John Loch Ness Monster2468426796
Pines63277227
Spine63277227
Spine Code904515345
Pine Cone814513536
Spine Three1195615152
Pine Tree924712443
Pineal Gland955020258
Third59327631
eye35174610
Solitary Candle1585922085
i99189
Sturbridge Village = The Villa of Ormen366159498183
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Star Bridge1034916768
Cambridge624418155
Iggy’s Bread of the World223106317101
Iggy’s Bread975217356
“The” Actor?903612645
Jake Gyllenhaal1245225474
Jake Haas562016052
Shit Pile Kyle1516117365
Moonlight Mile1527119964
Mile39216924
Moonlight1135013040
Crocodile844815951
Crock50238531
Croquet99369036
Cricket693312048
Baseball541816254
162 Games54279936
University1625410863
Verse69246630
Uni44173719
Universe1134110349
Duke41146722
by JB Rhine934815051
The Reach of the Mind1629029781
JB Rhine663912342
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Vine50235822
Wine51245721
Drink56297934
Saki40136832
Nagasaki632715354
Hiroshima1005514353
Jah Pan502311231
Japanese712614546
Gypsy92294316
Egyptian974311938
Egypt73286217
Nile Son883410138
Nielson883410138
Michael Kahnwald1256228082
Dawson’s Creek1374718770
Michael Dawson1275522471
Dawson76228632
Michael513313839
Mikkel612510138
Mickle532610937
Mikhail633612645
One Eyed Jack’s1174520763
Nadine Hurley1366418862
Nadine472911534
Nadia292010634
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
18-1-3114141414
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
G77202
G Zeus78245721
Jupiter99369045
Christmas1103813361
Saturnalia1163515473
Thursday1163510046
Saturn93216942
Hermaphrodite1407721167
Sacrificial Lamb11864287107
Hermes68329431
Sacrifice734617062
Aphrodite965114748
Venus81185427
Goddess732811635
Ice US57217833
Isis56205234
22:610101010
11:35555
One Hundred and Thirteen226109341107
Two Hundred and Twenty Six310103284113
Flight 8:15764911442
Flight 77764911442
One Thirteen1336116456
The Matrix Resurrections302113292139
Twenty Two165397842
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Resurrection1656615978
Jesuit Ritual1654815987
Pitcher’s Mound1656618669
Darkness912812553
Spirit91377144
60 Feet 6 inches1066118862
Thirty Four1606111056
Tricked703411947
Quintessence1515217365
“The” Jesus Christ?1845819486
Juris Diction1516117383
The Great Re Set1516120074
13 Reasons WhY1515212755
Jesus Christ1514314674
Fibonacci Sequence1517930892
“The” Laura Palmer?1516122783
La Palma562013343
Octavia712611846
Fifty Seven1315013949
Eighth573910524
Exodus88257429
October783311139
Monotheism1315013949
Theism74298834
Mono57215115
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Fooled573010524
Evolved853110432
Deceived573915942
Evolve81278127
Double Cross1334316465
Love54185418
110 Stories107358650
Lies45186327
Offspring1105613343
Gods45186318
Spring83387934
Games45189027
March43259229
Baseball541816254
Mars51155730
Ball2798127
Moon57215115
Base2798127
Virgin Mary1366413462
Alan Dulles1012916961
Mother Mary1365513453
Alan28108026
Dulles73198935
Dallas491311341
Ley42153912
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Parallel773213949
MM2682810
Marilyn Monroe1727317971
Mary Magdalene1195623270
Magdalene623518146
Saint63187236
Mary57215124
Isidore794311047
Gemini573910533
Isis Door1084510854
Gender533510928
Door of Isis1295714160
Genesis783311139
Hubie Halloween1406823867
Apollo Eclipse1405921167
Gene of Isis1085416254
Eclipse693312039
Genetics823713444
Apollo71269128
Genes50238522
Govern81368127
Gene31227714
State65117034
XY491355
Pole ice653812434
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
DivinitY1124910450
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Fifty66306924
Explanation1315016658
Crucifixion1316816667
John F. Kennedy1315919349
Assassinated1313219385
Humiliation1315916667
Re Petition1315913958
Sixty One131418540
A Game of inches1066124565
60 feet 6 inches1066118862
Thirty Four1606111056
InfinitY1065211047
Serious106348347
Kyle Charles Grant1797125391
The Yellow Card Man1797125382
Dog Star Sirius1796217291
Sirius95326749
Nightmare955014849
Halloween954114840
Johnson95329431
Twenty Five1495012149
Jah19106217
Jack2578329
Y25722
Free34257420
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Neo34164711
One34164711
Dark34167429
Biden342510129
“The” 100?34164913
J101178
Thirty100376235
Jehovah693312030
Three56297925
Yahweh70349220
WhY5620257
WaY49133214
Light56297925
Isis56205234
Land31137723
Is28102617
Island592310340
“The” Island?923815152
“The” Heart of “The” Island?1989031599
Sturbridge Village19183268106
Where Are My Pants?1917421479
Society of Jesus1915618779
1984 by George Orwell19110123187
“The?”33154812
19:8422222222
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Magic332410230
Room 10163274922
Bird33247530
“The” Big Bird?845718660
Big Bird514213848
Wall Street1353613563
Sesame Street1494117576
Sesame621710037
Open50235813
“The” Coming War on China?20010131397
Door Way101388834
Right Ang-el1015616952
Ninety Degree Angle1708928982
One Hundred and Twenty2349027990
One Twenty1414210239
Doppelganger1206620451
Quarantine1204815060
Sorcerers1204812360
Quest ion120399642
Klaus Schwab1203017769
illuminati1204815069
Covetous120309642
Spirit91377144
Darkness912812553
Charlton913712544
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Phone ix91469826
Phoenix91469826
Route 6691376841
Twin66214224
Charles663012342
Corona66309633
Lost66124224
Ancient663012342
“The” Answer?1134113049
Forty Two142437438
Twenty One1414210239
21st4261818
20th30122810
21st Century1484010156
20th Century1364611148
“The” Twentieth Century?2639225097
“The” Twenty First Century?318102249114
Twentieth Century2307720285
Twenty First Century28587201102
20:226666
20:215555
20:204444
Twenty Twenty2145211056
Twenty Twenty One2486815767
Twenty Twenty Two2726513370
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Dominion934812342
Dominos893510037
Dominance784216548
Twin Towers1664910459
“The” Government?1666718559
Full Spectrum1664915868
Whole Sea Son1364616153
Serious Shit1625413572
Sirius Shit1515211974
Shit56205225
in it she ate1104716061
Initiated914615262
Initiation1205715069
Program884310138
Controlled1184615253
Timeline874212948
Edict41239431
Date30127824
Daze36187218
Days49135923
Seven65207025
Alpha & Omega794319147
A-Z279279
‘The’ Wheel of Fortune?2068925373
Wheel of Fortune1737420561
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Wheel53268219
Fortune99369036
Fable261710928
Fabulous972511947
Fame25168320
Fact30127824
Faith44269128
Fate32147622
Face15159321
Moses71176428
Nose53175519
Ojo40134114
Eye35174610
Lord49225923
Logos68236722
Geo2718549
i99189
Ego2718549
Me189369
Die18186318
Di13134114
Bi11114316
Den23145813
Ned23145813
End23145813
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Fin29205216
Find33247521
Final42249330
Finnish794311038
Finland603312939
Finish65389734
in finitY1065211047
A Game of inches1066124565
60 Feet 6 inches1066118862
Spacetime Ghost1606121874
Stargate912812553
Spacetime913715253
Space Ghost1134115749
TIME Ghost1164412746
Royalty116357337
Entirety1164410046
Eternity1164410046
Kyle C. Grant1164415455
Prince of Peace1167123564
George McFly1166218146
Agent Smith1164415455
Neo34164711
One34164711
Free34257420
Dark34167429
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Bi den342510129
Call 41134168632
Federal Bureau of Investigation304133452164
Vast Active Living Intelligence System411150507201
“The” Federal Bureau of Investigation?337148500176
Investigation1646518779
Of2112336
Bureau68239440
Federal513313839
Lau Ra53178237
I am the FB i734617053
Kyle53175519
FB i17176419
guy53172810
god26175510
Game26178219
Card26178228
52 Cards52259743
52 Weeks70257934
Wyndham Earl1245217356
More Wind1014711543
33 Years74297337
Winden69339330
“The” Answer?1134113049
Wyndham883410129
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
“The” Sleeper?1135015749
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Grand Architect1316824785
Gnosis83297934
Re Petition1315913958
Winner83387934
Humiliation1315916667
Within83387934
John F. Kennedy1315919349
Wisdom83297934
Crucifixion1316816667
Prayer83387934
Assassinated1313219385
Peter Pumpkin Head1828325079
Fifty Seven1315013949
Human57217824
Sleep57217824
Moon57215115
Mary57215124
John 3:1657307126
River Phoenix1638216162
Mount Weather1635516162
Dharma Initiative16382269107
Fire Walk With Me1637321580
Jeffrey Epstein1637321571
Jeremy Goodwin1637318862
Infinite Jester1637321589
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Dollar Tree1104716061
Idolatry1044111249
Idol40226823
Dollar622610037
Buck37107126
Fuck41146722
Hare Krishna1125818568
Merry Christmas1897218990
Nicole Kidman1105621470
Kidman522511038
Nicole583110432
Harford704311938
Alice302110533
Chalice413214840
Palace382012434
Pal29115216
Pay42153912
Pay Pal71269128
“The” Price of Rice?1408623876
“The” Price is Right?1749323187
Vice President1496820276
Vincent Price1386618669
Price51338430
Vincent873310239
“The” Price?844813242
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Drew Carey1024814151
Jim Carrey1024814160
Ace Ventura Pet Detective24491350125
Pet Detective1345319064
Misspelling1355416263
Pet Dectective1375621470
Ace Ventura1103816061
Finkle is Einhorn1688723784
Corpse oration1686918375
New York City1686012957
Massachusetts1683318384
Twilight Zone1686915657
JFK Reincarnation16878264102
Circumspection1686921084
Soul of Man1163512746
Circumference1236922875
Reagan462811635
Circumcision1366418880
Ronald64289835
Circus73288944
Ronald Reagan1105621470
Actor57217833
El-on Mus-k1102910643
Musk64104426
Mark43166529
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Elon46196217
Space44179128
Mask4486428
Adonai442611837
Hugo R eyes1235112039
TIME Bandits1164418173
Conspiracy1235114757
Prince of Peace1167123564
Spear it883410147
Royalty116357337
Zeit Geist1204812351
illusion1113910551
Entirety1164410046
Corrupt111397842
Eternity1164410046
Prog Ram884310138
A G Ram40229532
Agent Smith1164415455
Hex3719448
George McFly1166218146
Hexagram774113940
Kyle C. Grant1164415455
Tetragrammaton1665821286
TIME Ghost1164412746
Aton50145822
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Tetragramm1164415464
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Jack2578329
Y25722
Big G25258320
Ether56297925
Mister84307842
Andrew Son1134113049
Mr. Anderson1214914959
Requiem884310138
Requiem For A Dream1698826392
Being John Malkovich1788830892
88 Masonic Home Road1698826897
Scottish Rite1655715978
“The” Masons?1143312948
Thirty Seven1655713260
Charlton913712544
Wyman Woods1524411846
Woods76225923
Wyman76225923
Marblehead, Massachusetts23775384141
Marblehead694220157
Spirit of ’761256211763
Log Lady763111332
Copley76318623
Square81278136
Room 10163274922
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Forty Two142437438
Twenty One1414210239
Event 20:169247227
Jorge Mario Bergoglio201111312105
Event66216924
Deoxyribonucleic Acid201102339114
DNA19106217
“The” Shining?1135915749
John F. Kennedy1315919349
Room 23773375932
Assassinated1313219385
Artificial Intelligence203113391139
Crucifixion1316816667
The Lord of the Rings2039525685
Re Petition1315913958
MurdeRed884312847
Red Room884310138
I Am the Arm884315556
Black Lodge723619854
162 Games54279936
Gordon Cole1085416245
White Lodge1085416245
Geometry1084510836
Freemasonic1085418963
VALIS63187236
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Philip K. Dick1086318963
Phillip Jeffries1608824583
We Live inside A Dream17888308110
One.Twenty-One Gigawatts28293285105
The Sleeper Has Awakened20588362110
It’s TIME to Save the World28293285123
Eighty-Eight Miles-Per-Hour282138339114
Charlton, Massachusetts25970308128
Transmission Complete25988281119
Two Hundred and Fifty Nine259115335110
Two Hundred and Eighty One259115335101
Two Hundred and Eighty Three281128367115
Two Hundred and Eighty Two283112311104
Two Hundred and Sixty One282102285105
Two Hundred and Seventy2619027999
One Hundred and Ninety Three270126378117
Two Hundred and Five1938526686
Three Hundred and Three205106335101
Two Hundred and Thirty Six303114291120
Three Hundred and Twelve236101331106
Three Hundred and Twenty Three312132390129
Two Hundred and Twenty Seven323107325118
One Hundred and Thirty22710128697
Three Hundred1306719459
Two Hundred and Sixty Six300102267114
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Two Hundred and Fifty Eight266122355112
Two Hundred and Twenty2588725593
Nineteen Eighty-Four22010326686
Know Ledge964214739
19:8422222222
Wisdom83297934
Winner83387934
Within83387934
Gnosis83297934
Hannah Baker834721461
Hannah462811626
Baker37199835
20:1912121212
Goodbye733711626
19:8624242424
Charlie563813343
19:5318181818
Chicken533513637
Machine533513637
Terminator1335213765
Governor1145110239
Demon51248421
by Step Hen King1556519661
11/22/6315151515
TIME Ghost1164412746
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Zeit Geist1204812351
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Douglas Adams1173620772
Guide to the Galaxy1847624877
Hitchhiker’s1186417962
Internet1054211148
Winter89357337
W23544
Inter66306933
Anagram552813444
Ten39124215
Net39124215
Rescue71269137
Cue29115216
Q178101
Sine Wave983511846
Clue41146722
Sin of Eve954112140
Sam Weiss1082710854
Origin72459036
“The” X-Files?1084513545
Orion71356428
X24633
O Sirius110387952
Kyle XY102306024
Eighty Nine1166215446
Kyle Baldwin1184617962
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Virus89264637
Kyle Reese1054213848
Osiris89357346
Primate823710744
Phallus892610037
Primary100468944
Lingam562910634
Primal69339339
Yoni63274518
Sex Magic813613545
FemiNine754814142
SecRet70259238
SacRed502311240
36:09999
X Bo X65204316
Barricade614318265
Barack361812645
Osama49138632
Oswald74208834
Patsy81185427
Setup81185427
Up3710178
Set4483719
WW461088
Whole63277218
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
World72276327
Business1082710854
Corporation1446315363
Walter White1445415363
Walter Bishop1485817668
Walternate1193815161
Forty One118469835
Fringe594110331
Cortexiphan1336116456
Peter Bishop1336116456
Olivia Dunham1295719569
Charm43259229
Current99369045
Charge423312030
Electricity1295716869
Charlatan783316557
Dr. Oz63274518
Druid56297934
Oz4114134
Holly Wood1294811433
Hilldale633615345
Twin Pines1294811451
Hill Valley1184615253
Ninety Nine1295714151
Thirteen994511745
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Claire Littleton1756723095
Colorado833813343
Littleton1273711653
Claire483011442
Clarice513313848
Deus49135923
Devil52258329
Door52255620
Six52162920
Sixteen96339339
Novel Coronavirus2237920992
Coronavirus1555614270
Novel68236722
Epic33247521
Epping67409523
Jake2798127
Jacob311310432
Israel64289844
Jacob Israel954120276
Jack Shepherd1085421663
Jack O’Neill923817861
Jack ET501411240
ET2572911
Babylon712611837
Mystery125356437
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Jack2578329
18-1-3114141414
7-9-46-08-9346464646
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Contact762211341
Interstellar1535417181
Anthony Cooper1697018256
Twin Shows150429348
James Hurley1374716061
Sawyer91287135
James Ford913715253
McChicken694217448
McDonald663015042
Harold583110432
Herald483011433
Trumpet113327640
11/911111111
Gary Cherone1196517852
Extreme90369936
Hurt67224123
Smile58227732
Mouth77235822
Only Women Kneel and Smile26098334109
Occult74208834
Jesus74116134
Joshua74208834
Lucifer743811543
Gospel74298825
Messiah742911543
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
“The” Messiah?1074416355
“The” Matrix?1184612553
“The” 100?34164913
International Women’s Day271100323125
On the Day of Execution2299428486
JFK Reincarnation16878264102
I’m A Blackstar1103821488
I Am23145822
i99189
Am1454013
Oceanic Flight1126723968
Lost66124224
23rd Psalm883411148
The 23rd Psalm1214915960
Psalm 2366217934
Hill Valley1184615253
Twin Peaks1183712553
Dallas, Texas1182817971
Kennedy Weather1586822067
President #351185514160
Weather803510937
Carl Gustav Jung1765020285
Gustav90187236
Carl Jung863213049
Carl34167429
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Jung52165620
Karl42156630
Alex42156621
Burial63279945
Jones63187227
Bury66214224
Job2795418
Blow52165620
L123156
BJ1234215
F66213
OX3912156
NYC42153912
UFO42153912
TV4261212
NBC19106217
Bun37104417
Nun49133214
Gun42153912
Explosion1294811442
Special Effects1295724978
Ex Traction1294814160
Sub Traction1424315574
Addition764014050
Di Vision1014711552
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Twenty107265528
5/29/197639393939
Twelve87247530
Thirty Nine1426112856
In trance843913251
In a trance854015859
Entrance803513646
Full Moon1083610836
Full Circle1014716961
The Beginning is the End19810834299
The End is the Beginning19810834299
Governor Char-lie Baker207108333117
Governor1145110239
Demon51248421
V For Virus150519357
Vaccine Mandate1155226383
Of November1155215547
The Fifth824613435
Remember794313747
Anamnesis953214858
Amnesia622612746
Lynchpin1014711534
David Lynch1024816851
America503213949
Oceanic503213940
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
What Did Jack Do?1135023876
Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Grand Architect1316824785
Humiliation1315916667
John F. Kennedy1315919349
Assassinated1313219385
Crucifixion1316816667
“The” Nightmare Before Christmas?289136440152
Cross74206134
Nightmare955014849
Infinit Y1065211047
Son of God954112131
Magic Number1065219165
Sun God80268228
Mega Number994517154
Sunshine1093710744
Forty Two142437438
Sun5492718
Gun42153912
Yellow Card1184615253
Nine42246621
Sadie Dunhill1185520671
Five42246621
The Matrix1184612553
UFO42153912
Twin Peaks1183712553
NYC42153912
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Hill Valley1184615253
New York111397833
Hell on Earth1185517953
Vaccination1114818669
Dealey Plaza1084518954
illusion1113910551
Dallas, Texas1182817971
9 Thousand1113912351
HAL21126015
U21366
Sol46103517
Statue of Liberty1986320790
Isis56205234
President #351185514160
Fifty Six118469844
Three56297925
Light56297925
Down56205216
Lie26175519
Killed532610937
Laura53178237
Kyle53175519
EL1783710
Q178101
Guy53172810
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
FBI17176419
Dog26175510
God26175510
Babylon712611837
The Salvation1464717870
The Apocalypse1465620561
Let’s Go Brandon1465620570
35th President1466516768
Orion71356428
Zeus71173719
Kyle Charles Grant1797125391
The Yellow Card Man1797125382
Dog Star Sirius1796217291
Death Star963314757
In Death613412838
In Depth764011332
Jungian Analyst1685121084
Ken Larson1093713453
The Kennedy1114815942
The Kennedys1304916750
The Ken63279927
The Ken Cinema1085421663
Lionize90459936
Keamy55198026
See Me?47208825
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
3:36666
Noah’s Ark873312948
The Man WHO Fell Down Dead Like A Rootless Tree421169605200
Surrender1225012158
In God We Trust1755814968
White Flag914615244
Trust98173737
Acceptance713519955
Intuition1315011258
Accept482111433
Misconception1556519670
Except73288926
Perception1215814950
Precept833810634
Deception914615244
Inception1055113848
Conception1145115648
Reception1055113848
Receiver854913150
Television1304914059
Phone Number1315916649
Telephone1004614335
481-516-234236363636
867-530938383838
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
7-9-46-08-9346464646
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Dune44176419
Movie Star1224112158
Luke Skywalker1744817778
Luke49135923
Lucas56117934
George573910524
George Lucas1135018458
Money72276318
Monday72279027
Moon O72276318
Mood47206116
Food40226814
Good41236713
Wood57215115
Crest65207034
Crestwood1224112149
Street87247539
Street t107268246
Crescent873312948
Strangers on a Train21378246111
Film Noire1015614252
Max Clegg723614436
KG B20116116
USSR77143131
“The” US?73196226
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Siri-US95326749
Serious106348347
Dog26175510
Star58135032
Dog Star843010542
Satchel Paige1065221865
Paige38299725
Satchel682312140
InfinitY1065211047
Century106348338
Centaur822810744
Taurus100196244
Torus93214233
Saturn93216942
Jack Cruz933012351
Doctor Strangelove2137824693
Doctor Strange1596019275
Doctor Sleep1325116557
Drive Shaft1124915859
DS2353113
Dexter Stratton2035917585
Designated Survivor23288254110
Wizard of Oz1436212746
Benjamin Linus1435320882
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
2 Seasons94229945
16 episodes994513150
“The” OA?49228623
OA1673811
Ozone75306015
Pan’s Labyrinth1596019275
Debt31137723
Pan31135014
Pan’s50145822
Labia251611038
Labyrinth1094613453
Synagogue1144212939
Sin42153921
Atonement1073513646
At one55198026
All one592310331
Alone47208825
Alive49228632
Beehive563813334
19:9524242424
Ninety Five1295714151
Fifty Nine1085413545
What Year is it?1585916676
19:5520202020
Fifty Five1085413545
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Wicked552810735
Wicked Witch1185517962
Amen33157521
Name33157521
Codename603315639
Australia1023014169
Kate Austen1172715363
Fly43163811
Phuket81278127
Kite45186327
Kate37107126
Cat2465721
The Palm753011433
Jupiter99369045
La Palma562013343
Ten Four99369036
Laura Palmer1184617971
Fourteen1044111240
Dead14149422
Forty One118469835
Game Over864113040
Perfect Match1185520662
Touch Film1074413646
Human Sleep1144215648
Match45189027
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Perfect733711635
Film40226823
Touch67226823
Sleep57217824
Human57217824
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Major League1084518963
Red Sox85317732
Boston85227732
Cortexiphan1336116456
Peter Bishop1336116456
Simulation1334313765
Government1335213747
White House1335213747
Office443511828
ice17176419
Half27188118
Off2718549
Official614315547
Sacrificial905420781
Offering805313637
Communion1174512645
Common73288926
Cum37104417
in23143113
Come36187218
Income593210331
Gross78245730
Grocer66399633
Grocery91469835
Trader Joe’s1154315565
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Trinity115437447
Morpheus1154310138
Death Valley1154318256
Rest in Peace1155218265
I Rest My Case1374716070
Hours81275427
Horus81275427
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Wizard of Oz1436212746
Benjamin Linus1435320882
Twas a dark day in Dallas, November '63
A day that will live on in infamy
President Kennedy was a-ridin' high
Good day to be livin' and a good day to die
Being led to the slaughter like a sacrificial lamb
He said, "Wait a minute, boys, you know who I am?"
"Of course we do, we know who you are"
Then they blew off his head while he was still in the car
Shot down like a dog in broad daylight
Was a matter of timing and the timing was right
You got unpaid debts, we've come to collect
We're gonna kill you with hatred, without any respect
We'll mock you and shock you and we'll put it in your face
We've already got someone here to take your place
The day they blew out the brains of the king
Thousands were watchin', no one saw a thing
It happened so quickly, so quick, by surprise
Right there in front of everyone's eyes
Greatest magic trick ever under the sun
Perfectly executed, skillfully done
Wolfman, oh Wolfman, oh Wolfman, howl
Rub-a-dub-dub, it's a murder most foul

Hush, little children, you'll understand
The Beatles are comin', they're gonna hold your hand
Slide down the banister, go get your coat
Ferry 'cross the Mersey and go for the throat
There's three bums comin' all dressed in rags
Pick up the pieces and lower the flags
I'm goin' to Woodstock, it's the Aquarian Age
Then I'll go to Altamont and sit near the stage
Put your head out the window, let the good times roll
There's a party goin' on behind the Grassy Knoll
Stack up the bricks, pour the cement
Don't say Dallas don't love you, Mr. President
Put your foot in the tank and step on the gas
Try to make it to the triple underpass
Blackface singer, whiteface clown
Better not show your faces after the sun goes down
I'm in the red-light district, like a cop on the beat
Livin' in a nightmare on Elm Street
When you're down in Deep Ellum, put your money in your shoe
Don't ask what your country can do for you
Cash on the barrelhead, money to burn
Dealey Plaza, make a left-hand turn
I'm goin' down to the crossroads, gonna flag a ride
The place where faith, hope, and charity died
Shoot him while he runs, boy, shoot him while you can
See if you can shoot the invisible man
Goodbye, Charlie, goodbye, Uncle Sam
Frankly, Miss Scarlet, I don't give a damn
What is the truth, and where did it go?
Ask Oswald and Ruby, they oughta know
"Shut your mouth," said the wise old owl
Business is business, and it's a murder most foul

Tommy, can you hear me? I'm the Acid Queen
I'm riding in a long, black Lincoln limousine
Riding in the backseat next to my wife
Heading straight on in to the afterlife
I'm leaning to the left, I got my head in her lap
Hold on, I've been led into some kind of a trap
Where we ask no quarter, and no quarter do we give
We're right down the street from the street where you live
They mutilated his body and they took out his brain
What more could they do? They piled on the pain
But his soul's not there where it was supposed to be at
For the last fifty years they've been searchin' for that
Freedom, oh freedom, freedom over me
I hate to tell you, mister, but only dead men are free
Send me some lovin', tell me no lies
Throw the gun in the gutter and walk on by
Wake up, little Suzie, let's go for a drive
Cross the Trinity River, let's keep hope alive
Turn the radio on, don't touch the dials
Parkland hospital, only six more miles
You got me dizzy, Miss Lizzy, you filled me with lead
That magic bullet of yours has gone to my head
I'm just a patsy like Patsy Cline
Never shot anyone from in front or behind
Got blood in my eye, got blood in my ear
I'm never gonna make it to the new frontier
Zapruder's film, I've seen that before
Seen it thirty-three times, maybe more
It's vile and deceitful, it's cruel and it's mean
Ugliest thing that you ever have seen
They killed him once and they killed him twice
Killed him like a human sacrifice
The day that they killed him, someone said to me, "Son
The age of the Antichrist has just only begun"
Air Force One comin' in through the gate
Johnson sworn in at 2:38
Let me know when you decide to throw in the towel
It is what it is, and it's murder most foul

What's new, pussycat? What'd I say?
I said the soul of a nation been torn away
And it's beginning to go into a slow decay
And that it's thirty-six hours past Judgment Day
Wolfman Jack, he's speaking in tongues
He's going on and on at the top of his lungs
Play me a song, Mr. Wolfman Jack
Play it for me in my long Cadillac
Play me that, "Only The Good Die Young"
Take me to the place Tom Dooley was hung
Play, "St. James Infirmary" and, "The Port of King James"
If you want to remember, you better write down the names
Play Etta James, too, play "I'd Rather Go Blind"
Play it for the man with the telepathic mind
Play John Lee Hooker, play "Scratch My Back"
Play it for that strip club owner named Jack
Guitar Slim going down slow
Play it for me and for Marilyn Monroe

Play, "Please Don't Let Me Be Misunderstood"
Play it for the First Lady, she ain't feeling any good
Play Don Henley, play Glenn Frey
Take it to the limit and let it go by
Play it for Carl Wilson, too
Looking far, far away down Gower Avenue
Play, "Tragedy" play, "Twilight Time"
Take me back to Tulsa to the scene of the crime
Play another one and, "Another One Bites the Dust"
Play, "The Old Rugged Cross" and, "In God We Trust"
Ride the pink horse down that long, lonesome road
Stand there and wait for his head to explode
Play, "Mystery Train" for Mr. Mystery
The man who fell down dead like a rootless tree
Play it for the Reverend, play it for the Pastor
Play it for the dog that got no master
Play Oscar Peterson, play Stan Getz
Play, "Blue Sky", play Dickey Betts
Play Hot Pepper, Thelonious Monk
Charlie Parker and all that junk
All that junk and, "All That Jazz"
Play something for the Birdman of Alcatraz
Play Buster Keaton, play Harold Lloyd
Play Bugsy Siegel, play Pretty Boy Floyd
Play the numbers , play the odds
Play, "Cry Me A River" for the Lord of the gods
Play Number Nine, play Number Six
Play it for Lindsey and Stevie Nicks
Play Nat King Cole, play, "Nature Boy"
Play, "Down In The Boondocks" for Terry Malloy
Play, "It Happened One Night" and, "One Night of Sin"
There's twelve million souls that are listening in
Play, "Merchant to Venice" play, "Merchants of Death"
Play, "Stella by Starlight" for Lady Macbeth

Don't worry, Mr. President, help's on the way
Your brothers are coming, there'll be hell to pay
Brothers? What brothers? What's this about hell?
Tell them, "We're waiting, keep coming"
We'll get them as well
Love Field is where his plane touched down
But it never did get back up off the ground
Was a hard act to follow, second to none
They killed him on the altar of the rising sun
Play, "Misty" for me and, "That Old Devil Moon"
Play, "Anything Goes" and, "Memphis in June"
Play, "Lonely At the Top" and, "Lonely Are the Brave"
Play it for Houdini spinning around his grave
Play Jelly Roll Morton, play, "Lucille"
Play, "Deep In a Dream" and play "Driving Wheel"
Play, "Moonlight Sonata" in F-sharp
And, "A Key To The Highway" for the king of the harp
Play, "Marching Through Georgia" and, "Dumbaroton's Drums"
Play, "Darkness" and death will come when it comes
Play, "Love Me Or Leave Me" by the great Bud Powell
Play, "The Blood-stained Banner" play, "Murder Most Foul"

 The easy, fast & fun way to learn how to sing: 30DaySinger.com

Written by: Bob Dylan

Lyrics © Universal Music Publishing Group

Lyrics Licensed & Provided by LyricFind

Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
“The” Yellow Card Man?1797125382
Kyle Charles Grant1797125391
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Number 1983389945
Baseball Boy963320166

About kylegrant76

Eye am that Eye am
This entry was posted in Uncategorized. Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s