“Lost” = 66 (English Ordinal), “Other” = 66 (English Ordinal), “Twin” = 66 (English Ordinal), “ix xi” = 66 (English Ordinal) & “Charles” = 66 (English Ordinal): “Young Karl” = “Carl Jung”

23rd Psalm883411148

“Psalm 23” = 66 (English Ordinal)

“Room 23” = 66 (English Ordinal)

“Ethan Rom” = “Other Man” = 94 (English Ordinal)

“Room 237” = 73 (English Ordinal) & 37 (Full Reduction)

“Karl” = 42 (English Ordinal)

“Alex” = 42 (English Ordinal)

4+8+15+16+23+(42) = 108

1+0+8 = 9

“Nine” = 42 (English Ordinal)

“Five” = 42 (English Ordinal)

“Lucy” = 61 (English Ordinal)

“Moran” = 61 (English Ordinal)

Carl” = 16 (Full Reduction)

“Jung” = 16 (Full Reduction)

“Widmore” = 42 (Full Reduction)

“Penelope” = 88 (English Ordinal)

“Elizabeth” = 88 (English Ordinal)

“Trump” = 88 (English Ordinal)

“Wizard of Oz” = 143 (English Ordinal)

“Benjamin Linus” = 143 (English Ordinal)

“Twin Shows” = 42 (Full Reduction)

“Forty Two” = 142 (English Ordinal)

“Et CeteRa” = 77 (English Ordinal)

“Fifty Four” (& “Forty Five” & “Sixty Three”) = 54 (Full Reduction)

5+4 = 9 &, yes, 2+2 =

4, not

5

& Freedom is Freedom,

not Slavery.

a+b+c = 1+2+3 . . .

Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526

http://www.gematrinator.com/calculator/index.php

Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
McFly59237622
Marty77235831
Christ77328540
“The” Mask?772311240
Mouth77235822
Smile58227732
Kneel and663015042
Only Women1364610735
Vaccination1114818669
On the Day of Execution2299428486
illusion1113910551
Execution1164412746
1.21 Gigawatts1113914059
Monotheism1315013949
Nightmare Before Christmas256121392140
Halloween954114840
Fuck41146722
Nightmare955014849
Where the fuck did Monday go?244118377107
WHO the fuck’s gonna mess with Me?324117378126
I’m Sailin in the Chestnut Tree300120375150
Moon57215115
Forty Eight1336113747
Mary57215124
Evil48216024
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
For Mary96429339
Live48216024
Ninety Nine1295714151
Sex48123315
Explosion1294811442
XX481266
Special Effects1295724978
Double Cross1334316465
Holly Wood1294811433
Ch1111437
Twin Pines1294811451
Kurt Cobain1144215666
Electricity1295716869
Ritual81278145
Olivia Dunham1295719569
Wizard81368136
Peter Bishop1336116456
Govern81368127
Cortexiphan1336116456
Tower81275427
Government1335213747
Trump88254729
Simulation1334313765
Jack Shephard1045022067
Terminator1335213765
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Observer1044111249
Sarah Connor1265417163
Windmark933912351
John Connor1265414445
Earl36187227
Forty Five1265411745
MurdeRed884312847
Fifty Four1265411745
Red Room884310138
China Girl815416254
Wyndham883410129
China Maiden815421663
Winden69339330
Mask Up81188136
Widmore874210239
Made in China815421663
Penelope884312829
Dark TIME813613554
Charles663012342
Biden TIME814516254
Elizabeth884315547
JFK Code Red814518954
Spear it883410147
Code Red543613536
Darkness912812553
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
JFK Code542713536
Spirit91377144
Red27185418
ix xi66304224
Code27188118
Phone ix91469826
JFK2795418
Phoenix91469826
Geo2718549
Route 6691376841
Ego2718549
“The” Government?1666718559
Me189369
Twin Towers1664910459
6+6+618181818
Twin66214224
86’d18183719
Alex42156621
Carl Jung863213049
Karl42156630
Jung52165620
The Others1184612544
Carl34167429
Other66306924
Lost66124224
Eloise Hawking1386621369
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
XY491355
Lazarus98269146
Year49225923
Way49133214
Devil52258329
Door52255620
Satchel Paige1065221865
InfinitY1065211047
Network106348338
Class of 94883412755
F66213
O156123
X24633
UFO42153912
NYC42153912
Charge423312030
John Lennon1214914941
Electrical884318265
Desmond Hume1214917650
Gigawatt883412847
Ninety One1214912241
Forty Two142437438
Biff Tannen914617953
Heroin69429330
Biff23238522
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Zero64284417
Tannen68239431
Hero46286217
George McFly1166218146
Super79255629
Humiliation1315916667
Donnie613410129
Assassinated1313219385
Roberta793411047
Crucifixion1316816667
Sparrow110387943
Hexed46288917
Donnie Darko1105618761
Man28105317
I’m A Black Star1103821488
Yellow Card1184615253
Rituals100288953
Forty One118469835
Miracles803513655
Fifty Nine1085413545
Krishna803510946
Fringe594110331
Letter80268237
Sam Weiss1082710854
WhY5620257
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Dealey Plaza1084518954
Y25722
Dallas, Texas1182817971
Sea2575620
The Atomic Kid1185520671
C33246
The Matrix1184612553
See29115216
Hill Valley1184615253
Tree48216024
Twin Peaks1183712553
Three56297925
River Phoenix1638216162
Light56297925
River72366336
Magical462814344
Thames66219633
Forty Six136468044
Tammuz94226832
Fifty Six118469844
Thomas76228632
Fifty Five1085413545
Twins85225032
Homophone1095513426
Five42246621
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Phonetics1094613444
Nine42246621
Magic Bird664817760
1/89999
Magic332410230
3/811111111
Bird33247530
March 8513310037
International Women’s Day271100323125
Beware of Bob944920359
Phoenician945817650
The Jesuit Order1776920184
Virginia Maryland17787255102
November944012241
Maryland883412847
Jake Epping944917650
The Jesuits1363713462
Dale Cooper944917650
Virginia895312755
David Bowie944917659
Virgin Mary1366413462
Doc Brown944012241
Mother Mary1365513453
Other Man944012241
Marty McFly1364613453
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Ethan Rom944012241
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
A11268
Vulcan O882510138
O156123
Vulcan73198935
Volcano822810735
La Palma562013343
Laura Palmer1184617971
9/514141414
11/57777
Jesuit Ritual1654815987
19:5520202020
Seventy Three1665815859
Satan55108035
Thirty Seven1655713260
Say 1046103719
Genetics823713444
Jack2578329
Genesis783311139
Jake2798127
Book of Genesis1426120965
David40229532
Glory77325822
Dale22138623
Power77325822
Hill41236722
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Valley77238531
Hilldale633615345
Clock Tower1254414555
9/11/200114141414
Clock44179128
Dead14149422
Ten Four99369036
Fourteen1044111240
10:045555
20/215555
Now here884310129
20/169999
11/911111111
Vision88347438
President #451195614261
March 1145279431
Pandemic653815143
3/11/20209999
Election833813343
Cross74206134
11/3/20209999
America503213949
Election Day1135018458
Messiah742911543
Trumpet113327640
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Gospel74298825
Trump88254729
President #351185514160
Donald502311231
Hidden443511828
Leland Palmer1135021167
Occult74208834
Tom Baldwin1134115758
Jesus74116134
Kyle Grant1134113049
X Bo X 36074295225
Operation1135013049
Co V ID 1963369238
Quest ion120399642
19:6319191919
Quarantine1204815060
Nineteen864113040
Sorcerers1204812360
Sixty Three1535411754
illuminati1204815069
Deity63277227
Doppelganger1206620451
Divine63369936
Agent Smith1164415455
i99189
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Prince Will I Am1447220781
FBI17176419
Corporation1446315363
Mid26175519
Jesuit Order1445415372
Lie26175519
Forty Four144549945
God26175510
Kyle C. Grant1164415455
Mega26178219
Royalty116357337
Omega41239422
Entirety1164410046
Current99369045
Eternity1164410046
Rapture99369045
Eighty Nine1166215446
Scripture1294811460
Virus89264637
Door of Isis1295714160
Osiris89357346
Isis Door1084510854
O Sirius110387952
Gene of Isis1085416254
Serious106348347
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Genes50238522
Sirius95326749
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Dharma Initiative16382269107
3:1610101010
Fire Walk With Me1637321580
John 3:1657307126
Twenty Three1635513453
Twenty Two165397842
Resurrection1656615978
Scottish Rite1655715978
Rite52255629
Scottish1133210349
Harry S. Truman1765914876
President Truman1977120891
Sheriff Truman1586819376
Persona883410138
Mask4486428
Truman Show1524411855
Truman87247539
“The” Trinity?1485812259
Show65204316
Morpheus1154310138
2 Seasons94229945
Trinity115437447
Two Seasons1503312057
The OA49228623
16 episodes994513150
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
OA1673811
Psalm 2366217934
Zeit Geist1204812351
Death Valley1154318256
TIME Ghost1164412746
Fibonacci Sequence1517930892
Kyle Grant1134113049
The Great Re Set1516120074
Jason Grant1193815161
Juris Diction1516117383
Agent Cooper1195617852
Jesus Christ1514314674
I Am the FBI734617053
13 Reasons WhY1515212755
CIA13136823
ID13134114
Say ID Jar Ra h1145118375
Jarrah562910643
Sayid58227732
Ra19103517
Jah19106217
Even46196217
ion38204316
Adam19108926
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Chaos46198926
DNA19106217
Bob19106217
Bobby46198926
Bobby Briggs1085418963
New Shoes1083610836
Forty Two142437438
Twin Shows150429348
Lucy Moran1224112149
Moran61257429
Lucy61164720
Room 23773375932
Blacklist892615464
Room 2366305225
Room 10163274922
Blackie432514647
Door Way101388834
Stage52168329
Annie Blackburn1275525189
World72276327
Black Lodge723619854
White Lodge1085416245
Gordon Cole1085416245
Ed Hurley984411837
Big Ed272710827
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Mr. Furley118469844
James Hurley1374716061
Eighty Eight Miles Per Hour282138339114
Twenty Twelve1945013058
Eighty Eight1236917448
Nineteen Eighty Four22010326686
by George Orwell1697920965
19:8422222222
Novel ‘Coronavirus’2237920992
Satire72279045
Novel68236722
Kurt Vonnegut1885313664
VALIS63187236
Philip K. Dick1086318963
Mr. Anderson1214914959
Emersion984411846
Michael Emerson1406823876
Emerson893510037
Michael513313839
Lincoln Theater1566622278
Hugo R eyes1235112039
Ford Lincoln1225917558
December553716144
Sawyer91287135
James Ford913715253
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Sirius95326749
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
N145134
Australia1023014169
Kate Aus-ten1172715363
Aus-ten80178237
Kate37107126
Phuket81278127
Kite45186327
Ley42153912
Torus93214233
Leland482111433
Saturn93216942
Tom48123315
Jack Cruz933012351
Cat2465721
What Did Jack Do?1135023876
Max38114316
L123156
BJ1234215
B22257
M134145
Beta28108026
Om2810268
Alpha38209725
Prayer83387934
Zeta52165620
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Gnosis83297934
Z26811
Winner83387934
Twilight1084510845
Within83387934
Twilight Zone1686915657
Wisdom83297934
83 Sturbridge Road17282228102
Follow the White Rabbit23398307109
Thomas Jerome Newton2338025391
The Lord Jesus Christ23380253109
Philosopher’s Stone2338922682
John Fitzgerald Kennedy233107334100
Currency1074410946
Venture Capitalism20873251107
Commercial Enterprise221104319121
Maritime884312856
Martyr95326740
First Jesuit Pope2087319789
Sacrificial Lamb11864287107
Event 20:169247227
Jorge Mario Bergoglio201111312105
Event66216924
Vatican702511947
Vaccine Mandate1155226383
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
New York City1686012957
Massachusetts1683318384
Corpse oration1686918375
Dark Occult1083616263
General Electric1377426888
Gang29207916
GE1212426
Chain352610028
John47206116
Change382912425
TIME47206125
Fire38297025
Beast47118834
ion38204316
Bull47116125
Death38209725
Agent47208825
intelligence1156120965
Central intelligence18889325109
Sick42156630
Bavarian illuminati18880298127
Six52162920
Crown of Thorns1887116364
Sixteen96339339
The Coronavirus1887119082
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Jeremy Goodwin1637318862
Follow the Money1887119055
Alice in Wonderland1638229698
Jeffrey Epstein1637321571
Mount Weather1635516162
Mr. Jackpots1263614463
Grand Architect1316824785
Benjamin Linus1435320882
Wizard of Oz1436212746
JFK Blown Away1434418164
Charlton, Massachusetts25970308128
The Man WHO Sold the World26210030598
Transmission Complete25988281119
The Man WHO Fell to Earth2299431195
Two Hundred and Fifty Nine259115335110
Phillip Jeffries1608824583
Two Hundred and Eighty One259115335101
We Live in Side A Dream17888308110
Two Hundred and Eighty Three281128367115
The Sleeper Has Awakened20588362110
Two Hundred and Eighty Two283112311104
Dune44176419
One.Twenty-One Gigawatts28293285105
It’s TIME to Save the World28293285123
Eighty Eight Miles Per Hour282138339114
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Dharma Initiative16382269107
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
“The” Game?593213031
Game26178219
Lie26175519
Mid26175519
Z26811
God26175510
Data2688228
Meta39126924
Cloud Atlas1082716263
Net39124215
Cloud55198026
Sky55102617
“The” Ai?43259229
“The”33154812
Ai10104417
Shaddai462814344
El1783710
Dune44176419
Mask4486428
Adonai442611837
Jack Shepherd1085421663
Donna Grant1084516254
Clay Jensen1083616254
Jensen67229532
Clay41146722
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Good and Evil1085418954
God and Devil975220056
Dawn and Evening1376524170
Odd and Even884318247
Adam and Eve703420056
Eve-rything1336113747
For Mary96429339
Maria42249339
Night Mare955014849
Sirius95326749
Halloween954114840
Emergency955014840
Flight 8:15764911442
Flight 77764911442
Pre Cognition1457317962
Re Cognition1296616860
Pattern94319541
Symbol86237631
Phallus892610037
Obelisk732811644
Tannen68239431
Marty77235831
America503213949
McFly59237622
Donald502311231
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Biff23238522
Flesh50238522
That Was92209743
Patrol82288035
Chips55288026
Fish42246621
Cod22135914
Cape Cod472914234
Odd23145813
Eve32144913
Deva32147622
Deity63277227
Divine63369936
Witch63277227
Eleven63279927
9/1111111111
Call28108026
Cue29115216
Neo34164711
Q178101
One34164711
Kyle53175519
Dark34167429
Tetragramm1164415464
Biden342510129
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Yahweh70349220
Police603310230
Jehovah693312030
FBI17176419
Judas55108035
Laura53178237
Jupiter99369045
Free34257420
Pisces71269137
Freeze65389725
Orion71356428
Pole ice653812434
Zeus71173719
State65117034
J101178
Mental65209734
Sun Ra73196235
Enchant652912434
Jah Son67229532
Chant46198926
Jason59147631
Song55195317
Re23143113
I Am23145822
in23143113
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
N145134
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Body46196217
Spine Code904515345
Pine Cone814513536
Third Eye944912241
Pineal Gland955020258
Eye of Horus1375613343
Present97349238
Aden24158421
Serpent97349238
Eden28198017
Warden65299734
Wardrobe864113049
Warlord91379844
I’m Afraid of Americans16593348123
American Airlines15179281110
America503213949
Oceanic503213940
American643715253
Airlines874212957
Isis Door1084510854
Isidore794311047
Daleth502311231
Delta42159330
D44235
M134145
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
W23544
Wars61164729
Mars51155730
War42153921
DivinitY1124910450
InfinitY1065211047
Satchel Paige1065221865
60 feet 6 inches1066118862
Baseball541816254
Diamond603312939
Field36279927
Ball2798127
Base2798127
Order ab Chao905420763
Order60337530
Blue Rose973411947
Emanation923815152
Instigation1375616070
Walter White1445415363
Initiation1205715069
Breaking Bad744722370
32 Degrees684113141
Swampscott1493212158
Name33157521
Scott77145831
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Tame39126924
Swamp72186327
Mate39126924
Sooth77235822
Meat39126924
Canine462811635
Team39126924
Candle392112333
Solitary119389752
“The” Actor?903612645
110 Stories107358650
Ronald Reagan1105621470
Mithras883410147
Eros57215124
Reagan462811635
Psyche76318623
Ronald64289835
Psychiatrist1675915776
Lawrence Jacoby1375624179
Jacoby562010634
Lawrence813613545
Dr. Jacoby783313848
PKD31135014
Jacob311310432
Aleph42249321
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Twenty Seven1724612553
SG12792911
Eclipse693312039
Stargate912812553
Babylon712611837
Apollo71269128
Fifty Nine1085413545
Apollo eclipse1405921167
Yellow Card Man1465620570
Let’s Go Brandon1465620570
“The” Salvation?1464717870
“The” Apocalypse?1465620561
Salvation1133213058
Apocalypse1134115749
“The” Shining?1135915749
“The” Skynet?1273711644
90 Degrees724513545
Skynet94226832
360 Degrees724513545
Elm Street1173612654
Abracadabra523424583
Elm30125115
Abraxas662112351
Street87247539
Crescent873312948
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
War Games873312948
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Remnants1043211249
Holograms1084513545
Spectral Remnants1986323499
Arlen50238531
Specters1053311148
Spooks95236731
Ghouls82288026
Ghosts88257429
House of Cards1345319064
Wizard of Oz1436212746
Doctor House1435315455
Benjamin Linus1435320882
Home41236713
Ground Zero1436212746
House68236722
Horus81275427
Whole World Haunted2088225180
Noel46196217
Noah38207016
“The” Event?993611736
Land31137723
Gland38209725
Mam Mary843010542
Mammal531710937
Mary Jane873312948
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Marijuana883415565
Cigarette884315556
Lucky Strike1544614371
20:226666
Grays Sports Almanac22269264111
The Lord of the Rings2039525685
World Economic Forum2229626493
Artificial Intelligence203113391139
Whole Foods1225014840
Artificial885218274
Jeff Bezos944014941
Bezos67226823
Bozos77235822
Davos61167429
Grim Reaper1106516061
Hubie Halloween1406823867
Generous1044111240
Gender533510928
Genders723611736
Babylon712611837
Gemini573910533
Kyle Baldwin1184617962
“The” Twins?118379844
Grammar713511846
PInes63277227
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Anagram552813444
Spine63277227
Brain44269137
Pine44266419
Pie30215115
Pi25162911
Cash Register Synchronicity314134361145
I Am the Arm884315556
Consumer Recreation Services316127386161
Consumer1083610845
CBS2465721
CRS40134123
Moon Room118469835
One O Six101388834
Through the Looking Glass271109323107
Jack O’Neill923817861
Jacket501411240
Jack Frost1033114059
Jack O’Lantern1244320074
He’s in on it1135013049
Nicholas813613545
Wink57215124
Hood42246612
Hoodwink994511736
Hoodwinked1085416245
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Blindfold784216548
Sight63277227
Blind41239431
One Hundred and Fifty Six245110322106
Heaven552810726
Thirty Three1566614160
Amen33157521
Forever894410037
Glory77325822
Fifth Essence1195620561
Power77325822
Quintessence1515217365
Christ77328540
Character774116658
Jester77238540
Parallel773213949
Identical Twins1626321690
Fraternal Twins1806319890
Identical774116658
Fraternal954114858
Touch Film1074413646
Film40226823
Touch67226823
Movie Screen1285616961
Movie64287126
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Screen64289835
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Phone58317714
Homo51245712
Same Sound1113013251
Dei18186318
Day30125115
Judgement993614445
Juggernaut1244314656
Kyle Charles Grant1797125391
“The” Yellow Card Man?1797125382
Joker59237631
Yellow Card1184615253
Professional1495917567
Kyle Baldwin1184617962
The Atomic Kid1185520671
Deceived573915942
Fooled573010524
Tricked703411947
Conned552810726
Con fusion1164412746
Oz4114134
George Washington1878824574
162 Games54279936
Robert F. Kennedy1627221672
Grand Architect1316824785
Re Petition1315913958
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Vaccination1114818669
New York111397833
1.21 Gigawatts1113914059
Humanity1113910542
illusion1113910551
Humiliation1315916667
The Matrix1184612553
Crucifixion1316816667
John F. Kennedy1315919349
Assassinated1313219385
Two Hundred and Twenty Six310103284113
Electricity1295716869
One Hundred and Thirteen226109341107
Vulture119297043
Twin Pines1294811451
La Palma562013343
Laura Palmer1184617971
Twin Peaks1183712553
Dealey Plaza1084518954
Hill Valley1184615253
Dallas, Texas1182817971
Sacrificial Lamb11864287107
by Step hen King1556519661
Sadie Dunhill1185520671
11/22/6315151515
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
19:8523232323
TIME Travel1254414564
19:5823232323
One Hundred and Nine1698829083
One O Nine914612535
Huge 201 Ritual1255315161
“The” Silence of the Lambs?20184339105
Silence of the Lambs1686929193
Total Recall1193817870
Clarice Starling15170254101
Big Sky Country1896316272
Clara Clayton1254419973
Littleton, Colorado2107524996
Claire Littleton1756723095
Psychic833810634
Claire483011442
Clairvoyant1405015767
S19188
Space Ghost1134115749
Space44179128
Charlie Brown1286519670
Charlie Pace815421663
Charlie Baker935723178
Maker48218733
Pace25168320
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Charlie563813343
Baker37199835
Governor1145110239
Demon51248421
22:610101010
11:35555
T20277
6:39999
11/226666
Misery89357337
Ace Ventura1103816061
Mystery125356437
Finkle is Einhorn1688723784
E55224
Me, Myself and Irene1687826484
Mister84307842
Master76228641
Key41144013
Keeper603310230
Crypt82285326
Capture843010542
Rapture99369045
Raptor88347438
Reptile854010441
Replica643712544
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Replicant984414555
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Go Now74296116
25:310101010
Letter K91289844
Kaph36187218
Kappa45189027
Phi33244812
Epic33247521
Journey108368136
Trickster1234212066
Spoon79255620
There is No1135013049
Lady Gag A583115841
Poker Face804416346
Joker’s Wild1264514463
Wild Card743814252
“The” Joker?923812443
Poker65297025
Lady42156621
Gaga16169220
“The” Riddler?1035816759
Riddler704311947
?0000
“The’ Sphincter1456417962
Sphincter1124913150
“The” Sphinx1235112039
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Sphinx90367227
Memphis833810634
Memory89357328
Remember Remember1588627494
Guy Fox98356419
Fifth of November1648324170
November 9th1315915758
“The” Killers?1194715161
Killers863210349
Killer67319541
Killed532610937
Laura53178237
FBI17176419
Kyle53175519
Guy53172810
Kyle XY102306024
Kyle, for God’s Sake1736523279
Strange Days1334316465
Doctor Strangelove2137824693
Doctor Strange1596019275
Drive Shaft1124915859
DS2353113
Designated Survivor23288254110
Dexter Stratton2035917585
Doctor Sleep1325116557
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Abra22138632
Russian Doll1444515372
Doll43166520
Russian101298852
KGB20116116
Dream41239431
Box41144013
Cubicle552813444
Number One1074413646
Apartment1083613554
One O One833810625
The Answer1134113049
Kyle Reese1054213848
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
King Felix975214647
Actress852210450
Jodie Foster1265417163
Contact762211341
Interstellar1535417181
Murphy’s Law1564811451
John Murphy1485812241
Such A Little Thing1887124491
See You in 25 Years1887117778
33 Years74297337
Creation854013150
Secretion1084513554
Chrism70349238
SecRet70259238
FemiNine754814142
SacRed502311240
36:09999
X BoX65204316
John Locke933915042
20:1912121212
19:8624242424
19:5318181818
Great51248430
Museum92207034
Science583113141
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Star58135032
Dog Star843010542
Superpower1565711451
Super Sirius1745712378
Super Serious1855913976
Supernatural1664915877
REM36184518
Queen Elizabeth1506922866
Elizabeth Keen1236022866
Katarina Rostova18559220103
Russian Doll1444515372
Nina Azarova1225017567
The Original Angel1578527586
Keen35177319
Queen62267319
Tori62264628
Miss Spelling1545517071
A Space Odyssey1574919468
Misspelling1355416263
Hallelujah903618054
A Space Oyssey1534517163
Stanley Kubrick1715420790
Same Ten772311240
Same 1039127126
Episode733711635
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
TV Show107265528
“The” Hundred?1075316346
Hundred743811534
The 440041235620
The 10034164913
Hiroshima1005514353
Ground Zero1436212746
Benjamin Linus1435320882
Wizard of Oz1436212746
Cunnilingus1435315464
Cunning823710735
Linguist1113910551
Seaman531710937
Linguistic1235114766
Semen56207925
Yoni63274518
Seminal732811644
Lingam562910634
Seminar793411047
Peter64287126
Seminary1044111249
Saint Peter1274614362
Grassy Knoll1534514463
Lone Gunman1164415446
Lone Nut101298834
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Osama49138632
Oswald74208834
LHO35174610
Patsy81185427
Setup81185427
Dress code923815152
Dress65207034
Rehearsal874215657
Reversal1003711653
Upside Down1304914050
Sex Act72189036
Star 6973286547
Event 20169247227
Blah Blah Blah694225566
WWW69151212
Venus81185427
Double V812710836
Double U802610937
WW461088
Simulation1334313765
World Wars1334311056
Star Wars119299761
The Empire Strikes Back21791323125
“The” Empire?995414445
“The” Lost and Found?1786122774
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Lost and Found1454617962
  1. International Women's Day 2021International Women’s Day 2021Monday, March 8
  2. International Women’s Day is celebrated on March 8 every year around the world. It is a focal point in the movement for women’s rights. The United Nations began celebrating the day in 1977.
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Chet Desmond1104718752
Chet36187218
Desmond742911534
Lost Penny1404110340
Penny74296116
BBA557622
Ab335115
Abyss66126933
The Abyss992711745
The Abbey683214840
Jack Kennedy1034019459
One eyed Jack’s1174520763
Jacque572110533
Jacqueline974317356
Twenty107265528
Y25722
Jack2578329
10 Four61254922
Jack Shephard1045022067
Ch Ch22228614
“The” Church?944914941
Church613410129
Really?73288935
Christian Shephard?1809027999
Shephard794313738
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Christian1014714261
Jack Shepherd1085421663
The Lord is my Shepherd23110528293
Jacob Israel954120276
Jacob311310432
Israel64289844
Islam54188136
Land31137723
Is28102617
“The” Island?923815152
Island592310340
Tell A Vision1384815969
TV4261212
TV Episode1154312847
“The” 23rd Psalm?1214915960
23rd Psalm883411148
Eloise Hawking1386621369
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
IRS46193526
Wicked Witch1185517962
Wicked552810735
Greenwich925615143
Ground Zero1436212746
Benjamin Linus1435320882
Wizard of Oz1436212746
Agent Ressler1435318173
Aram33157530
Sesame621710037
Open50235813
Firm46286226
Four M73286226
Forum73286226
Form52255620
First72276336
Four60244821
Fore44266419
Door Ways120399642
Four Elements1535417163
Doors71266428
Four Directions1767720285
The Doors1044111240
Four Seasons1524414564
Sea Son73198935
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Swell71176428
Shell56207925
Heel30217815
Hell37197117
Hades37199826
Personal1003711644
Persona883410138
Person87337530
Taurus100196244
Pre Son87337530
Tours93214233
Pre Sun93306933
Prison91377135
Jail32147631
Cell32147622
“The” Ring?814510836
Ring48306024
Telephone1004614335
Joaquin Phone ix1787920065
Joaquin873310239
Nicole Kidman1105621470
To Die For924712443
Alice Harford1006422471
Bill Harford1056019266
Doctor Bill Harford1809027999
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Klaus Schwab1203017769
Charlton913712544
Charlatan783316557
Santa Clause1162618173
Doctor Oz1164410037
Bob Dylan753014142
Doctor75308733
Bill35177328
Klingon823710735
Bill Clinton1225017567
Bill Gates873315657
Pizza78335721
Gate33157521
One and the Same1245222765
Won52162911
Now52162911
W23544
No2911257
K112167
Know63184518
Knew53175519
New42153912
New York City1686012957
Silence of the Lambs1686929193
Finkle is Einhorn1688723784
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Twilight Zone1686915657
Massachusetts1683318384
JFK Reincarnation16878264102
Play54185418
Murder Most Foul2006517879
Go Ask Alice833818761
El-ton John1134113040
El-ton66216924
Rocket Man1003714353
Rockets91289844
Station98269146
CBS2465721
NBC19106217
Booster94319541
Fired42339330
Shots81185427
“The” Grassy Knoll?1866019275
Grassy Knoll1534514463
Grassy89267337
Knoll64197126
Kn Owl edge964214739
Owl50143113
El-oise65299734
Daniel Faraday1015625079

The use of -person to replace -man in compounds for the sake of gender neutrality or to avoid allegations of sexism is recorded by 1971 (in chairperson). In person “by bodily presence” is from 1560s. Person-to-person is attested by 1919, originally of telephone calls.

Origin and meaning of person

https://www.etymonline.com/word/Person

Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Persona883410138

About kylegrant76

Eye am that Eye am
This entry was posted in Uncategorized. Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s