“Co V ID 19” = 63 (English Ordinal) & “19-63” = 19 (iv)

Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
19:6319191919
Co V ID 1963369238
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Toto70163820
King Solomon1445415354
Solomon’s Temple1935818568
Two Hundred and Eighty One259115335101
Three Hundred and Sixteen245110349115
Moon Room118469835
Two Hundred and Thirty Seven316118332125
Two Hundred and Nineteen237102330105
20:1912121212
There’s No Place Like Home219102348105
Credit593210340
Capital One964217457
Pay no Attention to that Man Behind the Curtain462174591213
Venture105338439
Ventura101298843
Minnesota1103813352
Synchronicity1827416970
Twin City123429348
Promiscuity1686012966
Promise City1526214564
Promicin975211947
Promise95419440
President Harry S. Truman286106281128
Sheriff Harry S. Truman247103266113
Sheriff714411837
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Truman87247539
Truman Show1524411855
John Lennon1214914941
UFO42153912
NYC42153912
Actor57217833
Greenwich925615143
Director924712452
Lynchpin1014711534
David Lynch1024816851
Jack Cruz933012351
What Did Jack Do?1135023876
Jack2578329
Claire Littleton1756723095
Clay Jensen1083616254
Clara Clayton1254419973
Sagittarius1444515381
Thieves883410138
TIME Bandits1164418173
Marblehead694220157
Woods76225923
Wyman76225923
And Through the Woods2259026181
Over the River1657515969
Somewhere Over the Rainbow286124335119
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Over the Rainbow1757620377
Somewhere1114813242
“The” Dreamer?975217356
TIME Travel1254414564
Artist87247548
Con32144913
Art39124224
November 5, 19551196514766
181 Stetson Avenue1905518182
Margaret Lanterman18173278107
Lanterman983514555
Margaret833813352
Contact762211341
Interstellar1535417181
Anthony Cooper1697018256
Carl Jung863213049
Conned552810726
Carl34167429
James Ford913715253
Jung52165620
Sawyer91287135
Jungle69249330
Young Karl1244311947
TIME Traveler1485817677
1:9:111111111
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Two Forty Eight1917416061
Twenty Twenty One2486815767
Ben21126015
Traitor101388852
Trailer833810652
Of Coming Attractions22287291111
Preview98449137
Twenty Twenty Two2726513370
20:226666
World Economic Forum2229626493
The Man Behind the Curtain222105372120
Donald is September1817327898
Letter80268237
September1034014050
Twenty Six159428448
Seven65207025
Cancer442611837
Sever69246630
Off2718549
Half27188118
Oceanic503213940
Donald502311231
America503213949
Nightmare955014849
Halloween954114840
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Henry Gale955014840
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Massachusetts1683318384
Dead14149422
Winden69339330
Fourteen1044111240
13 Reasons WhY1515212755
Jack Shephard1045022067
Fibonacci Sequence1517930892
SAT Test104148549
Quintessence1515217365
Satan55108035
The Great Re Set1516120074
Say 1046103719
Jesus Christ1514314674
Hexed46288917
Juris Diction1516117383
Magical462814344
Christ77328540
Biff Tannen914617953
Jesus74116134
Tannen68239431
Juris77235840
Biff23238522
Diction743811543
Marty77235831
Hume47206116
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
McFly59237622
Desmond742911534
Valley77238531
Elizabeth884315547
Hill41236722
Gigawatt883412847
Hilldale633615345
Electrical884318265
Cooper72369027
Spear it883410147
Nile40226823
Darkness912812553
Dale22138623
Spirit91377144
D44235
Ninety One1214912241
Daleth502311231
Charlton913712544
Delta42159330
ix xi66304224
Devil52258329
Phone ix91469826
Door52255620
Phoenix91469826
Beth-el522511029
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Stargate912812553
Beta28108026
Stargate SG11183715464
Man28105317
Yellow Card1184615253
Fifty Five1085413545
Yellow Card Man1465620570
Marty McFly1364613453
Sadie Dunhill1185520671
Virgin Mary1366413462
Laura Palmer1184617971
Mother Mary1365513453
Hell on Earth1185517953
Forty Six136468044
Dealey Plaza1084518954
Fifty Six118469844
Dallas, Texas1182817971
Let’s Go Brandon1465620570
The Matrix1184612553
The Salvation1464717870
Hill Valley1184615253
The Apocalypse1465620561
Twin Peaks1183712553
On Elm Street1464715161
Earl36187227
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Nightmare955014849
Wyndham883410129
Halloween954114840
Widmore874210239
Re Petition1315913958
Penelope884312829
Explanation1315016658
The Others1184612544
Grand Architect1316824785
Charles Widmore1537222581
Humiliation1315916667
Desmond Hume1214917650
John F. Kennedy1315919349
Ronald Reagan1105621470
Assassinated1313219385
Elon Musk1102910643
Crucifixion1316816667
President1104713352
Charles Dickens1315924785
Chet Desmond1104718752
Our Mutual Friend1987220790
Gordon Cole1085416245
Black Lodge723619854
Annie Blackburn1275525189
White Lodge1085416245
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
illusion1113910551
Son48123315
Same Sound1113013251
Sun5492718
Homophone1095513426
Fifty Four1265411745
Phonetics1094613444
Code Red543613536
Phoenician945817650
JFK Code542713536
Bank28108026
Twenty Seven1724612553
Ankh34167420
Red27185418
Ankle43169229
Code27188118
Uncle55198026
JFK2795418
Angle39219624
Jake2798127
Angel39219624
Jake Epping944917650
President #351185514160
David Bowie944917659
The Original1186417962
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Dale Cooper944917650
Kyle Charles Grant1797125391
Doppelganger1206620451
Corporation1446315363
Quest ion120399642
Jesuit Order1445415372
Quarantine1204815060
Forty Four144549945
Sorcerers1204812360
Kyle C. Grant1164415455
illuminati1204815069
Soul of Man1163512746
Zeitgeist1204812351
TIME Ghost1164412746
Zeta52165620
Entirety1164410046
A11268
Eternity1164410046
Z26811
Prince of Peace1167123564
Mid26175519
Agent Smith1164415455
God26175510
George McFly1166218146
Adon(ai)442611837
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Saturnalia1163515473
Hidden443511828
Christmas1103813361
Mask4486428
December553716144
Judah44179128
Peter64287126
Judas55108035
Om2810268
Jupiter99369045
Omega41239422
Current99369045
Mega26178219
Explosion1294811442
Pisces71269137
Special Effects1295724978
Orion71356428
Ninety Nine1295714151
Zeus71173719
Holly Wood1294811433
Babylon712611837
Twin Pines1294811451
Octavia712611846
Electricity1295716869
October783311139
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Olivia Dunham1295719569
Monotheism1315013949
Negro Leagues1295719560
Theism74298834
Satch-el P(ai)ge1065221865
Mono57215115
InfinitY1065211047
Moon57215115
One O Six101388834
Mary57215124
Door Way101388834
Virgin79438338
Di Vision1014711552
Virginia895312755
Operation1135013049
Maryland883412847
20:204444
Finkle is Einhorn1688723784
19:5520202020
Corpse Oration1686918375
20:215555
New York City1686012957
10:045555
Twilight Zone1686915657
9/11/200114141414
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Massachusetts1683318384
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Baker37199835
Gnosis83297934
Govern81368127
Winner83387934
Governor1145110239
Within83387934
Demon51248421
Wisdom83297934
by Step hen King1556519661
Author83297934
11/22/6315151515
Eighty One1085413536
Sixty Three1535411754
China Girl815416254
Philip K. Dick1086318963
Made in China815421663
PKD31135014
Venus81185427
Debt31137723
Memory89357328
Death38209725
Mem31135014
ion38204316
M134145
Change382912425
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Madam321410331
Fire38297025
Adam19108926
Alpha38209725
J101178
Sam Weiss1082710854
Bob19106217
Fifty Nine1085413545
Jah19106217
Flux Capacitor1495920276
Ra19103517
Vision88347438
Raw42153921
Visions107358246
War42153921
Miracles803513655
World War1144210248
Krishna803510946
WW461088
The Lord Jesus Christ23380253109
Whole World1355413545
John Fitzgerald Kennedy233107334100
World72276327
Thomas Jerome Newton2338025391
Hole40226814
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Follow the White Rabbit23398307109
W23544
Follow the Money1887119055
Whole63277218
Bavarian illuminati18880298127
Witch63277227
The Coronavirus1887119082
Wicked552810735
Crown of Thorns1887116364
Wicked Witch1185517962
Central Intelligence18889325109
Oz4114134
Trump’s Tower1885310964
11/9/20:1620202020
20:169999
11/911111111
President #451195614261
Trump88254729
Forty Five1265411745
Sarah Connor1265417163
John Connor1265414445
Wizard81368136
Ritual81278145
Dear Kyle813613545
Mask Up81188136
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Kyle Reese1054213848
Dark TIME813613554
Biden TIME814516254
Virus89264637
Osiris89357346
Sex Magic813613545
Kyle Grant1134113049
Forty One118469835
The Shining1135915749
Fringe594110331
DNA19106217
Cortexiphan1336116456
Peter Bishop1336116456
Chaos46198926
Body46196217
Government1335213747
Simulation1334313765
XX481266
Eve-rything1336113747
Sex48123315
Forty Eight1336113747
Evil48216024
Vaccination1114818669
Live48216024
illusion1113910551
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Son48123315
Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
“The” Government?1666718559
Tetragramm Aton1665821286
Aton50145822
Tetragramm1164415464
Stanley Kubrick1715420790
Twin Towers1664910459
20:013333
Twin66214224
157 Calle Ojo Feliz1447223380
kylegrant76.com1576719376
Eighty Five1166215446
A Space Odyssey1574919468
The Original Angel1578527586
The OA49228623
Am God40229523
The 10034164913
Dogma40229523
Mount Weather1635516162
Christopher Lloyd2079022581
Jeffrey Epstein1637321571
Lucifer743811543
River Phoenix1638216162
Occult74208834
Fire Walk With Me1637321580
Initiation1205715069
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Dharma Initiative16382269107
Isidore794311047
Philip K. Dick1086318963
Isis Door1084510854
VALIS63187236
Gene of Isis1085416254
King Felix975214647
Isis56205234
Felix56297925
Twenty Three1635513453
King41236722
Checkmate693317448
Grim King885212847
Check302110524
Grimoire945812250
Mate39126924
Grammar713511846
Tame39126924
Anagram552813444
Meat39126924
Meta39126924
Team39126924
Ten39124215
Ai10104417
El Shadd(ai)633618054
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Clock Tower1254414555
Tower81275427
Clock44179128
TIME47206125
Wise56205225
Beast47118834
Bull47116125
John47206116
3:1610101010
CIA13136823
CFG16166511
Trader Joe’s1154315565
Charlie Fitzgerald Grant224116370127
Jeans49138632
Charles663012342
XY491355
Joe’s49135923
Room 2366305225
Lost66124224
Trader66309642
Hours81275427
Death Valley1154318256
Horus81275427
Morpheus1154310138
FBI17176419
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Trinity115437447
Q178101
Neo34164711
EL1783710
One34164711
Eleven63279927
Dark34167429
State65117034
Free34257420
Pole ice653812434
Biden342510129
Freeze65389725
Serious106348347
32 Degrees684113141
Sirius95326749
in23143113
Dog Star843010542
N145134
Odd23145813
Eve32144913
Song55195317
Even46196217
Chant46198926
Hannah462811626
Prayer83387934
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Baker37199835
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Lies45186327
Games45189027
Gods45186318
Gospel74298825
Gematria743814252
Messiah742911543
Cross74206134
Character774116658
Theater773211240
Jester77238540
Glory77325822
Power77325822
Police Officer1227722967
Heart52258329
State Department1815522489
Purple88347429
Prince65389734
Queen Bee743814234
Royalty116357337
Queen Elizabeth1506922866
Elizabeth Keen1236022866
Agent47208825
Keen35177319
Queen62267319
Flight623510028
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Eight49318623
Fifteen653812434
Blast From the Past1956023793
Mast5385528
Blast5498136
Past56115225
Fast46106226
Philosopher’s Stone2338922682
It’s TIME to Save the World28293285123
Eighty Eight Miles Per Hour282138339114
One.Twenty-One Gigawatts28293285105
1.21 Gigawatts1113914059
Mr. Anderson1214914959
Tammuz94226832
Thomas76228632
Twins85225032
Fraternal954114858
Identical774116658
Flight 77764911442
Flight 8:15764911442
Moon of Lilith1486717659
Monolith1064311038
Monolithic1185515253
Oceanic503213940
America503213949
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Donald502311231
Neolithic955014849
Fake23148522
Frank50238531
Donnie613410129
Bunny76225923
Ishtar75308742
Easter Bunny1444515363
Santa Clause1162618173
Klaus Schwab1203017769
Lucy Moran1224112149
Donna Heyward1326019257
Moran61257429
Lucy61164720
Heyward843910533
Donna48218724
Jason59147631
Matthew90279936
J Ankh44179128
Mark43166529
May Sons106258338
Junk56115225
Masons81188136
Cock32147622
Freemasonic1085418963
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Geometry1084510836
Geo2718549
Ego2718549
Me189369
Big18186318
Gemini573910533
Phallus892610037
Erection894412746
Genders723611736
Resurrection1656615978
Genes50238522
Revelation1214914959
Genesis783311139
Upside Down1304914050
Born49225923
Horne60337521
Audrey Horn1295714151
Trumpet113327640
Benjamin Horn1236020166
Hugo R eyes1235112039
Eighty Eight1236917448
H88191
Eco23145813
Echo31227714
Psalm 2366217934
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
“The” Government?1666718559
11/3/20209999
Election Day1135018458
“The” Sleeper?1135015749
“The” Answer?1134113049
Forty Two142437438
Human Sleep1144215648
Sleep57217824
Human57217824
Film40226823
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Touch67226823
Movie Screen1285616961
Touch Film1074413646
Screen64289835
Movie64287126
War Games873312948
Wars61164729
Mars51155730
Baseball541816254
9 innings955011249
162 Games54279936
Ball2798127
Base2798127
Order Ab Chao905420763
Order60337530
Chaos46198926
Other Man944012241
Ethan Rom944012241
Rom46193517
Ethan48218724
Other66306924
E55224
Ether56297925
Elixir77418540
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Lies45186327
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
The Villa of Ormen1757623077
Society of Jesus1915618779
Where are my Pants?1917421479
The Jesuits1363713462
Sturbridge Village19183268106
Resurrected1365516171
I’m A Blackstar1103821488
5/2916161616
Two Hundred and Fifty Nine259115335110
Charlton, Massachusetts25970308128
Transmission Complete25988281119
The Sleeper Has Awakened20588362110
Dune44176419
Hexagram774113940
Six52162920
Sixteen96339339
Story97253829
Store77235831
Tarot74206134
Taurus100196244
Torus93214233
Saturn93216942
Christine1055113857
Nine Eleven1055116548
“The” Killers?1194715161
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Killers863210349
22:610101010
11:35555
Two Hundred and Twenty Six310103284113
One Thirteen1336116456
One Hundred and Thirteen226109341107
Drive Shaft1124915859
Artificial Intelligence203113391139
Intelligence1156120965
Artificial885218274
Doctor Strangelove2137824693
The Lord of the Rings2039525685
Designated Survivor23288254110
Dexter Stratton2035917585
DS2353113
Doctor Strange1596019275
Fifty One1004611635
Doctor Sleep1325116557
Baseball Boy963320166
ButcheRed864115749
Windmark933912351
Red Room884310138
MurdeRed884312847
Nineteen864113040
Co V ID 1963369238
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
19:6319191919
8:1514141414
AM1454013
19:5318181818
Hex3719448
19:8624242424
Eighteen734614335
20:1912121212
6+6+618181818
86’d18183719
Pandemic Declaration16786346112
Election833813343
Pandemic653815143
3/11/20209999
We Live inside A Dream17888308110
The Atomic Kid1185520671
Box41144013
Dream41239431
The Sleeper Has Awakened20588362110
We Live inside a Dream17888308110
Phillip Jeffries1608824583
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Grief45369027
Good41236713
Grieve66399633
Mourning1114810542
Morning90459936
Evening764011332
St Even85227732
Step hen873310230
Stephanie974314647
Stevie80268237
Stevie Wonder1596016566
Chuck Norris1395815868
Eye of Horus1375613343
Dark Occult1083616263
All Seeing Eye1195620561
OA1673811
The 10034164913
Store 50688346942
The 440041235620
Mount Weather1635516162
Eyes Wide Shut1635516162
Alice in Wonderland1638229698
Dharma Initiative16382269107
Fire Walk With Me1637321580
Jeffrey Epstein1637321571
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Jeremy Goodwin1637318862
Donald Trumpet1635518871
Bruce Banner1034919468
Bruce Hornsby1506017466
Benjamin Horne1286522370
Benjamin Linus1435320882
Wizard of Oz1436212746
Agent Ressler1435318173
Hua30125115
Yes49133214
“The” Ring?814510836
Ring48306024
Call28108026
9/1111111111
1:9:111111111
Society of Jesus1915618779
Sturbridge Village19183268106
Where Are My Pants?1917421479
Five Twenty Nine1917418770
Five Two Nine1426115556
Lorraine Baines1427023692
DeLorean743814243
Denise562910634
Dennis65299734
I Am the FBI734617053
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Fox Mulder1184612544
Two Hundred and Fifty One251107316100
One Hundred and Fifty Two251107316100
Ninety Seven1525314555
One Eleven974314638
Vaccination1114818669
New York111397833
illusion1113910551
Humanity1113910542
Hubie Halloween1406823867
Explanation1315016658
Monitor104418540
Re Petition1315913958
Halloween954114840
Humiliation1315916667
Grand Architect1316824785
John F. Kennedy1315919349
Assassinated1313219385
Crucifixion1316816667
“The” Garden of Eden?1317727467
Garden of Eden986222655
Y25722
Biden342510129
Dark34167429
Free34257420
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
One34164711
Neo34164711
Room 10163274922
Door Way101388834
Alamogordo1014716952
White Sands1224114858
“The” Trinity?1485812259
“The” Roswell Crash?1866921984
Roswell Crash1535417172
Roswell, New Mexico2158021782
New Mexico1114813242
Roswell104328540
Greats70259238
Grains68329440
Grace342510129
Sports107265537
Sport88254729
Grays Sports Almanac22269264111
The Atomic Kid1185520671
A Block Past Maple, That’s John F. Kennedy DRIVE404152595199
“The” Roswell Grays?2077219881
Rowell Grays1555614261
“The” X-Files?1084513545
X Files75308733
Graves72279036
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Grays70256529
Properties of:
Octal of: 326
Duo of: 726
Hex of: 1286
506In Octal: 772
In Duo: 362
In Hex: 1fa
SequencePositionRelation
Fibonacci(14th377 – 506 – 610 (15th)
Triangular(31st496 – 506 – 528 (32nd)128271
Prime(96th503 – 506 – 509 (97th)3617
Factorization2 * 11 * 23
Count:DivisorsSum:
81211222346253506864
Formica Tabletop1566624987
R18999
Re23143113
I Am23145822
Kyle Reese1054213848
John Connor1265414445
Sarah Connor1265417163
Secret Agent Man1455523380
Forty Nine1265411745
Special Agent1124921268
Secret Agent1174518063
Codename603315639
Lockbox822810735
The Ring814510836
Locke46198926
Box Man69249330
Maria42249339
For Mary96429339
Infer Mary1095513453
Infirmary1135913058
Inferno814510836
Hades37199826
Hell37197117
Bell31137723
Tane40136823
Bel19106217
Beltane592313040
Baal Twin822813453
Tom Baldwin1134115758
Leland Palmer1135021167
What Did Jack Do?1135023876
Frank Silva1134115767
32 Degrees684113141
Et CeteRa773213949
MSN46103517
IRS46193526
WHO4619358
The Man WHO Sold the World26210030598
The Man WHO Fell like a Rootless Tree351135459162
The Man WHO Fell To Earth2299431195
The Thread Will Be Torn21993294105
Solar System1664013168
Manual621710037
Moon Sun Saturn2045114775
Emmanuel843013242
Isis Ra El923812461
Israel64289844
Jacob311310432
Jacoby562010634
Lawrence813613545
Lawyer84307833
Law Ra55198035
Laura53178237
Lava3697227
Vulcan O882510138
Volcano822810735
Laura Palmer1184617971
La Palma562013343
New Shoes1083610836
Lyndon Baines Johnson2298528495
BJ1234215
L123156
Empire66399633
Penta56207925
Pyre64284417
Pentagon923812434
Pyramid864110340
Hexagon743811525
X Bo X 36074295225
4-8-15-16-23-4236363636
“The” Numbers?1254414555
Number Nine1155215556
Number73288935
Fraternal Twins1806319890
Identical Twins1626321690
Five42246621
Nine42246621
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
i99189
Eyes54185418
Eye35174610
Pies49225923
Pie30215115
Gate33157521
Pizza78335721
Bill Gates873315657
President #461205714362
Jesuit Pope1364613453
Jorge Mario Bergoglio201111312105
Event 20:169247227
Event66216924
Francis703411947
France472911534
Papa34167420
Devil52258329
Pope52255611
Frank Dunning1336119165
Frank Underwood1697020974
House of Cards1345319064
Doctor House1435315455
House68236722
Home41236713
Phone58317714
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Homo51245712
WhY5620257
Y25722
Kyle X77235822
Kyle Baldwin1184617962
Baldwin652912443
Palmer65299734
Leland482111433
Tom48123315
Leland Palmer1135021167
Tom Baldwin1134115758
Apocalypse1134115749
Apollo71269128
Eclipse693312039
Monsoon105338430
Sun and Moon1304014050
Yin48213315
Yang47206116
Aphrodite965114748
Hermes68329431
Hermaphrodite1407721167
The Hermetic Order of the Blue Rose325154458152
Hermetic814513545
Log Lady763111332
Blue Rose973411947
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
The Villa of Ormen1757623077
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Benjamin Linus1435320882
Joker59237631
Professional1495917567
Orange603310230
Old Man592310331
Donald J. Trump1484917668
Old31135014
Don33154812
Swear66216933
Answer80268237
Thirty Five1426112856
Fifty Three1225914849
Trans mission1705315482
Complete893512737
Total68146731
Sea Son73198935
2 seasons94229945
16 episodes994513150
OA1673811
Away50145822
Castaway932112351
Bernard and Rose1386624087
SOS5382819
Save Our Ship1535414463
First Mate1113913260
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Keith Briggs1156118265
Garland Briggs1196523279
Bobby46198926
Bobby Briggs1085418963
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
9 Thousand1113912351
HAL21126015
Soul67134123
U21366
Sol46103517
Solution125359146
Reaction854013150
Problem813610836
Intuition1315011258
Deception914615244
Confusion1164412746
Room 23773375932
Nineteen Eighty Four22010326686
Marblehead, Massachusetts23775384141
19:8422222222
Room 10163274922
Intelligence Operation228111339114
Sy-stem101206134
In Formation1346216364
Living73378935
Active602410239
Living Information2079925299
Vast6284628
DNA19106217
Light56297925
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Dan19106217
Three56297925
John Locke933915042
See29115216
Lockdown973411938
Sea2575620
Entrance803513646
C33246
Enter62267328
In the C enter of it all19688290101
Central732811644
Agency552810726
Thirteen994511745
Blot49135923
Blotter92299743
Ink34164720
Otter78245730
Dough Water1225014849
Daughter843913242
Matter77238540
Mature78248439
Master76228641
Puppet94316823
Actor57217833
Pasture100288944
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Pastor89267337
Scott77145831
Swamp72186327
Kyle Kellinghaus1726423380
Kyle Rittenhouse2077219881
Rittenhouse1545514362
Swampscott1493212158
56 Crescent Street1856821598
Street87247539
Crescent873312948
Moon Day873310230
Money72276318
Monday72279027
Month70256520
Ninth65297025
November944012241
November 91034913150
Nikola Tesla1193817870
Nikola622610037
Tesla57127833
3:6:918181818
Poetry99366327
Poe3618459
Purity of Essence2007420579
Humanity1113910542
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
E55224
Human e622610028
Spine Code904515345
Hue man622610028
Pine Cone814513536
Hue34164711
Pineal Gland955020258
Humanism983511846
Gland38209725
Trance612510138
Pineal573010533
Transhumanism1705318182
Secretion1084513554
Transforming1546417071
Secret70259238
Terraforming1447218072
Sacred502311240
Geoengineering1348924464
Sacrifice734617062
Ozone Layer1365513444
Lamb28108026
Stargate of Oz1535417163
Sacrificial Lamb11864287107
Wizard of Oz1436212746
Benjamin Linus1435320882
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Joker59237631
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
19:6319191919
Co V ID 1963369238
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Toto70163820
King Solomon1445415354
Solomon’s Temple1935818568
Two Hundred and Eighty One259115335101
Three Hundred and Sixteen245110349115
Moon Room118469835
Two Hundred and Thirty Seven316118332125
Two Hundred and Nineteen237102330105
20:1912121212
There’s No Place Like Home219102348105
Credit593210340
Capital One964217457
Pay no Attention to that Man Behind the Curtain462174591213
Venture105338439
Ventura101298843
Minnesota1103813352
Synchronicity1827416970
Twin City123429348
Promiscuity1686012966
Promise City1526214564
Promicin975211947
Promise95419440
President Harry S. Truman286106281128
Sheriff Harry S. Truman247103266113
Sheriff714411837
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Truman87247539
Truman Show1524411855
John Lennon1214914941
UFO42153912
NYC42153912
Actor57217833
Greenwich925615143
Director924712452
Lynchpin1014711534
David Lynch1024816851
Jack Cruz933012351
What Did Jack Do?1135023876
Jack2578329
Claire Littleton1756723095
Clay Jensen1083616254
Clara Clayton1254419973
Sagittarius1444515381
Thieves883410138
TIME Bandits1164418173
Marblehead694220157
Woods76225923
Wyman76225923
And Through the Woods2259026181
Over the River1657515969
Somewhere Over the Rainbow286124335119
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Over the Rainbow1757620377
Somewhere1114813242
“The” Dreamer?975217356
TIME Travel1254414564
Artist87247548
Con32144913
Art39124224
November 5, 19551196514766
181 Stetson Avenue1905518182
Margaret Lanterman18173278107
Lanterman983514555
Margaret833813352
Contact762211341
Interstellar1535417181
Anthony Cooper1697018256
Carl Jung863213049
Conned552810726
Carl34167429
James Ford913715253
Jung52165620
Sawyer91287135
Jungle69249330
Young Karl1244311947
TIME Traveler1485817677
1:9:111111111
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Two Forty Eight1917416061
Twenty Twenty One2486815767
Ben21126015
Traitor101388852
Trailer833810652
Of Coming Attractions22287291111
Preview98449137
Twenty Twenty Two2726513370
20:226666
World Economic Forum2229626493
The Man Behind the Curtain222105372120
Donald is September1817327898
Letter80268237
September1034014050
Twenty Six159428448
Seven65207025
Cancer442611837
Sever69246630
Off2718549
Half27188118
Oceanic503213940
Donald502311231
America503213949
Nightmare955014849
Halloween954114840
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Henry Gale955014840
Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526

About kylegrant76

Eye am that Eye am
This entry was posted in Uncategorized. Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s