Infinit Y

Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Infinit Y1065211047

http://www.gematrinator.com/index.php

See the source image
Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
10:045555
9/11/200114141414
Dead14149422
Cell32147622
Jail32147631
Anyone who can use words must be able to under stand words596191673259
Knowledge964214739
Ignorance865015749
Harmful Words1585916667
Helpful Words1596016557
Helpful Worlds1716318063
Wrong Words1565711451
S Words98266437
Right Words1416012957
An immortal factor, not only to the person, but to the generations that follow after869311967364
They go on long after what we suspected they stood for569209619205
Words, like thoughts and emotions, are immortal488182565223
The Creative, the Helpful, the Hopefuls Words- These Go ON551227691214
The Kind Word Never Dies232106308110
State65117034
Watson 339107358549
if it comes from the true course of our own integrity then it is properly used861339840345
The use of a word is to convey meaning as far as possible532199683251
In using words we should be careful only to use the ones that cause concord754268893326
Everything that is negative destroys part of the harmony of life674278784280
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Light56297925
Freeze65389725
Three56297925
Hidden443511828
Crisis77328549
The Mask772311240
Mask4486428
Entirety1164410046
Eternity1164410046
If you say a word, this is a sound that is part of life525192582240
Man’s instrument of creation306108342144
Vibration1104713361
Soul of Man1163512746
Speech562910625
Glorious1164410046
Vocabulary1203915060
Glory77325822
Vocal53178228
Power77325822
Vocation993611745
Christ77328540
Vocal Chords1204817760
Ounces77238531
One Twenty1414210239
Oz4114134
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Doppelganger1206620451
Chaos46198926
Inquir Y113507640
Even46196217
Quest ion120399642
Fourteen1044111240
Quarantine1204815060
Quaranting1225014858
N145134
Sorcerers1204812360
Masonry105338439
illuminati1204815069
Eve32144913
Klaus Schwab1203017769
Eve-Rything1336113747
President #461205714362
Peter Bishop1336116456
Hexed46288917
One Thirteen1336116456
John47206116
Simulation1334313765
TIME47206125
Government1335213747
Bull47116125
Double Cross1334316465
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Beast47118834
Forty Eight1336113747
Yang47206116
Evil48216024
Yin48213315
Live48216024
Moon57215115
Sex48123315
Mary57215124
XX481266
John 3:1657307126
ix xi66304224
16:310101010
xi33152112
Mount Weather1635516162
Phone ix91469826
Dharma Initiative16382269107
Phoenix91469826
River Phoenix1638216162
Jeffrey Epstein1637321571
Fire Walk With Me1637321580
Manly Palmer Hall1636424280
Manly P. Hall1144215648
Very few words can convey the meaning of themselves.530206631208
Word(s) do not actually give you the full meaning of the sounds you make.711252801279
Jake Epping944917650
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
God26175510
Man28105317
Z26811
Yellow Card1184615253
Zeta52165620
Yellow Card Man1465620570
Aleph42249321
George McFly1166218146
Sadie Dunhill1185520671
TIME Ghost1164412746
Dallas, Texas1182817971
Saturnalia1163515473
The Matrix1184612553
Flight 8:15764911442
Hill Valley1184615253
Flight 77764911442
Twin Peaks1183712553
Things77328531
Thoughts118379835
A Motion873310239
Emotion91379835
11/9/201620202020
China Girl815416254
President #451195614261
Made in China815421663
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Tours93214233
Biden TIME814516254
Torus93214233
Spear it883410147
Saturn93216942
Spirit91377144
It’s TIME to Save the World28293285123
Darkness912812553
One.Twenty-One Gigawatts28293285105
Dan Brown913712544
Eighty Eight Miles Per Hour282138339114
Doc Brown944012241
Phillip Jeffries1608824583
Dale Cooper944917650
New York111397833
David Bowie944917659
Same Sound1113013251
Phoenician945817650
Phone Home995414427
Phonetics1094613444
Homophone1095513426
Son48123315
Fifty Four1265411745
Sun5492718
Love54185418
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Good and Evil1085418954
Bad Magic403117650
Exegesis933912342
Good Magic744716943
Gnosis83297934
Winner83387934
Wisdom83297934
Within83387934
Spells83207934
Prayer83387934
illusion1113910551
Spell64197126
Necromancy1114815951
Dark Occult1083616263
Hell37197117
Black Magic623520864
Hades37199826
Forty Four144549945
Access501411240
Morphology1446312636
Hecate422412030
Morpheus1154310138
Hex3719448
Trinity115437447
Chaos46198926
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Neo34164711
IRS46193526
One34164711
WHO4619358
Dark34167429
Magical462814344
Biden342510129
Forty Six136468044
Chance342512829
Firm46286226
Channel573013233
First72276336
Change382912425
For39214215
Death38209725
Fore44266419
Fire38297025
Four60244821
Alpha38209725
D44235
A11268
Daleth502311231
Delta42159330
Six52162920
Door52255620
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Infinit Y1065211047
Satch-el Paige1065221865
Paige38299725
Satch-el682312140

https://www.etymonline.com/word/Infinity

infinity (n.)

late 14c., from Old French infinité “infinity; very large number or quantity” (13c.), from Latin infinitatem (nominative infinitas) “boundlessness, endlessness,” from infinitus boundless, unlimited” (see infinite). Latin infinitas was used as a loan-translation of Greek apeiria “infinity,” from apeiros “endless.”

H

H

H, or h, is the eighth letter in the ISO basic Latin alphabet. Its name in English is aitch, or regionally haitch. The original Semitic letter Heth most likely represented the voiceless pharyngeal fricative. The form of the letter probably stood for a fence or posts.

Entries linking to Infinity

Infinity

Infinity

Infinity is a concept referring to that which is boundless, endless, or larger than any number. It is often denoted by the infinity symbol ∞. Since the time of the ancient Greeks, the philosophical nature of infinity was the subject of many discussions among philosophers. In the 17th century, with the introduction of the infinity symbol and the infinitesimal calculus, mathematicians began to work with infinite series and what some mathematicians (including l’Hôpital and Bernoulli) regarded as infinitely small quantities, but infinity continued to be associated with endless processes.

infinite (adj.)late 14c., “eternal, limitless,” also “extremely great in number,” from Old French infinit “endless, boundless” and directly from Latin infinitus “unbounded, unlimited, countless, numberless,” from in- “not, opposite of” (see in- (1)) + finitus “defining, definite,” from finis “end” (see finish (v.)). The noun meaning “that which is infinite” is from 1580s.

Admiralty1034014059
Maritime884312856
Marine603310239
Berth53268228
Birth57307833
Hearth603310230
Haven50238522
Hathor70349229
Hades37199826
Hell37197117
Phones77328522
Sapiens832910643
Homo51245712
Heel30217815
Heal26178219
Heart52258329
Heaven552810726
Letterhead984417255
Head18189018
Letter80268237
Eight49318623
Haitch493111332
Aitch41239431
Hatch40229523
H88191
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Nine42246621
Baldwin652912443
Fifty States1504214766
Palmer65299734
Fifty66306924
Laura Palmer1184617971
America503213949
86’d18183719
Donald502311231
6+6+618181818
Explanation1315016658
Red27185418
Re Petition1315913958
Code27188118
Humiliation1315916667
JFK2795418
Crucifixion1316816667
Eleven63279927
Assassinated1313219385
Electrical884318265
Fifty Six118469844
Gigawatt883412847
Fifty Five1085413545
Current99369045
Hell on Earth1185517953
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Living Information2079925299
President #351185514160
Vast Active Living Intelligence System411150507201
President #401145113756
Sixteen96339339
Reagan462811635
The33154812
Ronald64289835
The 10034164913
Ronald Reagan1105621470
Towers100286235
President1104713352
Twin66214224
110 Stories107358650
Twin Towers1664910459
Thirty Three1566614160
New York City1686012957
Magic332410230
Corpse oration1686918375
Bird33247530
Massachusetts1683318384
Street87247539
Crescent873312948
Joaquin873310239
Biff Tannen914617953
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Twenty Three1635513453
Biff23238522
The right to appreciate his neighbor338176499166
Liberty as the right to be a decent citizen386170559199
Freedom is the right of the individual to be right452227655223
Tannen68239431
Explosion1294811442
Marty McFly1364613453
Ninety Nine1295714151
Marty77235831
Special Effects1295724978
McFly59237622
Holly Wood1294811433
Hill41236722
Twin Pines1294811451
Valley77238531
Electricity1295716869
Death Valley1154318256
Olivia Dunham1295719569
Intelligence1156120965
Tame39126924
Artificial885218274
Mate39126924
Ai10104417
Team39126924
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Brain44269137
Meat39126924
Cerebrum854013150
Sarah47208834
Brahma432511938
Abraham442614546
Metadata652015152
19:6319191919
Data2688228
Co V ID 1963369238
Meta39126924
1:910101010
Same 1039127126
Covid53268228
Say 1046103719
Anagram552813444
Satan55108035
Dim26175519
Santa55108035
Mid26175519
Santa Clause1162618173
Sequence893512737
Kyle C Grant1164415455
Fibonacci624418155
TIME Bandits1164418173
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Prince of Peace1167123564
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Fin29205216
Huckleberry1285616961
Benjamin Horn1236020166
Building Seven1436220873
Benjamin Linus1435320882
Flight 77764911442
Flight 8:15764911442
Building 7854914555
Flight 93744711240
Blast from the Past1956023793
AM1454013
8:1514141414
John Locke933915042
Locke46198926
Room 2366305225
Lost66124224
Eloise Hawking1386621369
Danielle Rousseau1816425198
Daniel Faraday1015625079
Fox Mulder1184612544
Denise562910634
Dennis65299734
Danielle623515446
Friday63369936
Faraday562913343
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Daniel452711736
Boone51248421
Boon46196217
Dune44176419
Donk44176419
Dong40226814
Ding34257420
Building784213848
Ra’s Erection1275517071
Clock Tower1254414555
Tower81275427
Clock44179128
Young Karl1244311947
CG Jung622610028
CGI19196217
CG1010448
Carl Jung863213049
Alex42156621
Karl42156630
Young82285317
Jung52165620
Carl34167429
Right Angel1015616952
Two Hundred and Three2079027990
The Lord of the Rings2039525685
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Hilldale633615345
Artificial Intelligence203113391139
The Atomic Kid1185520671
Diced252511029
Died22228623
Debt31137723
PKD31135014
King Felix975214647
Felix56297925
King41236722
Reign53358228
Rain42246630
Royalty116357337
Fresh Prince1216717659
Bel Air472911543
Babel221311332
Air28195326
Babylon712611837
Clout71176428
Cloud Atlas1082716263
Sky55102617
Cloud55198026
See the source image
Bobby Briggs1085418963
Black Lodge723619854
Gordon Cole1085416245
White Lodge1085416245
Door Way101388834
One O Six101388834
Monolith1064311038
Hubert Humphrey1888019064
Monitor104418540
Twin Towers1664910459
Billowing Smoke1666721277
Minotaur1113910551
Black Smoke Monster19661263101
Monster104328540
Black Smoke922917861
Smoke63187227
Agent Smith1164415455
Bill Smoke983514555
What’s with the Wire?2198421387
Attire73288944
Robes59237631
Saffron793411038
Cypher75398724
Two Word118377135
Y25722
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
kylegrant76.com1576719376
The Original Angel1578527586
United States1574016777
A Space Odyssey1574919468
Three Strikes1575816777
60 feet 6 inches1066118862
162 Games54279936
Baseball541816254
G77202
Ball2798127
Masons81188136
Base2798127
Jesuit Order1445415372
X Bo X 36074295225
Deity63277227
Divine63369936
Identical Twins1626321690
Fraternal Twins1806319890
Tammuz94226832
Thomas76228632
Twins85225032
Fraternal954114858
Identical774116658
Screen64289835
Movie64287126
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Perfect Match1185520662
Match45189027
Perfect733711635
Sleep57217824
Human57217824
Abracadabra523424583
UFO42153912
NYC42153912
Abraxas662112351
Sphinx90367227
Gospel74298825
Cross74206134
Messiah742911543
Seven65207025
Gag A16169220
OA1673811
Josh52165620
Jester77238540
El1783710
Joshua74208834
Jesus74116134
Killing743811543
Killers863210349
Killed532610937
Laura53178237
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Guy53172810
Kyle53175519
Q178101
FBI17176419
All Seeing Eye1195620561
Thirteen994511745
CIA13136823
XY491355
Beware of Bob944920359
Spelling944012241
World72276327
World d76318632
Adonai442611837
Whole63277218
Hidden443511828
Twenty Seven1724612553
Occult74208834
Witch63277227
Gematria743814252
Wizard81368136
Tarot74206134
Ritual81278145
Rotary97346538
Christ Mass1293914169
Taurus100196244
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Christmas1103813361
Hexagram774113940
F66213
O156123
X24633
BJ1234215
L123156
President #361195614261
Sixty Three1535411754
Election Day1135018458
Philip K Dick1086318963
Salvation1133213058
Quintessence1515217365
Apocalypse1134115749
The Great Re Set1516120074
The Sleeper1135015749
Jesus Christ1514314674
The Answer1134113049
Juris Diction1516117383
Leland Palmer1135021167
Fibonacci Sequence1517930892
Tom Baldwin1134115758
Forty Two142437438
Leland482111433
Five42246621
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Tom48123315
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Adam19108926
Bob19106217
Ra19103517
Jah19106217
DNA19106217
Dei18186318
Veteran’s Day1344416364
Day30125115
Veterans1043211249
Armistice Day1275519780
Kurt Vonnegut1885313664
Vonnegut118379835
Kurt70163829
Nobody Calls me1405021167
Chicken533513637
Step60154821
Hen2718549
En1910358
Chick342510129
by Step hen King1556519661
11/22/6315151515
TIME Traveler1485817677
19:5823232323
19:8523232323
19:1819191919
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
3:6:918181818
6/27/202019191919
20:1912121212
19:8624242424
19:5318181818
10/14/5314141414
6/1/195426262626
10/14/189024242424
Such A Little Thing1887124491
Fame25168320
Seventy Three1665815859
A Hex38207016
Eighteen734614335
Central Intelligence18889325109
11/9/1618181818
Bavarian illuminati18880298127
Founder of the Jesuit Order281119340124
The Coronavirus1887119082
Ignatius of Loyola2017523187
Crown of Thorns1887116364
Miracles803513655
The Sleeper Has Awakened20588362110
Knives80268237
We Live inside A Dream17888308110
Nights77328531
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Requiem for a Dream1698826392
Knights883410138
Swords98266437
Halloween954114840
Templars1043211249
I’m a Blackstar1103821488
Skull and Bones1494120276
Fifty Nine1085413545
The Villa of Ormen1757623077
Ninety Five1295714151
Ninety87337530
Where are my Pants?1917421479
Order Ab Chao905420763
Sturbridge Village19183268106
Order60337530
Society of Jesus1915618779
Fringe594110331
Eyes Wide Shut1635516162
Alice in Wonderland1638229698
Double592310331
November 3974312544
Third59327631
November944012241
November 11964212443
Declaration1024819569
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
March 1145279431
Pandemic653815143
3/11/20209999
Election833813343
11/3/20209999
The Shining1135915749
Room 23773375932
George Orwell1427018256
Lost66124224
Nineteen Eighty Four22010326686
Room 2366305225
19:8422222222
Room 10163274922
Tom Hanks1012911543
Kyle Grant1134113049
Kyle Baldwin1184617962
Kyle XY102306024
The OA49228623
O156123
P167112
C33246
Sea2575620
See29115216
Tree48216024
Three56297925
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
20:013333
Assassinated1313219385
John F Kennedy1315919349
Monotheism1315013949
Vocalization1475717769
Mary57215124
Invocation1225014858
Moon57215115
Invoke76318632
Mouth77235822
Grand44269128
Heaven and Hell1115724060
Loud and712611837
Clear39219633
Are24155721
Ear24155721
1.21 Gigawatts1113914059
New York111397833
Vaccination1114818669
illusion1113910551
Same Sound1113013251
Here36277218
T20277
Hear32237622
Halloween954114840
Nightmare955014849
Dallas, Texas1182817971
Dealey Plaza1084518954
One Forty118469835
The Unspeakable1405023876
JFK and the Unspeakable18669354111
One Sixty Six1835711460
Twin Towers1664910459
The Government1666718559
Simulation1334313765
The33154812
Government1335213747
EveR(Y)thing1336113747
Double Cross1334316465
Forty Eight1336113747
XX481266
Sex48123315
Live48216024
Evil48216024
Yin48213315
Yoga48216015
All Hallows Eve1474820469
Re Petition1315913958
Explanation1315016658
Humiliation1315916667
Crucifixion1316816667
The Gift753911433
Atiye60247530
Hurley89357328
Erhan46288926
Hugo51245712
Aden24158421
Garden493111332
Hugo R eyes1235112039
Number of A Man1235120166
Frank Dunning1336119165
Man28105317
Sadie Dunhill1185520671
Volcano822810735
Yellow Card1184615253
La Palma562013343
Laura Palmer1184617971
Sam Weiss1082710854
The Matrix1184612553
Eden28198017
Twin Peaks1183712553
Maiden462811635
Hill Valley1184615253
Made in Heaven1015622361
Hell on Earth1185517953
Jack Shepherd1085421663
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Ethan Rom944012241
Other Man944012241
Other66306924
Erector843910542
Director924712452
Theater773211240
Actor57217833
James Hurley1374716061
Sawyer91287135
James Ford913715253
Amen33157521
Ford43256520
Name33157521
James48128733
Agent47208825
Doubt62177328
Keen35177319
Queen62267319
Hugo R eyes1235112039
Hurley R eyes1616213655
Indianapolis1236020175
Twenty Two165397842
Resurrection1656615978
Jesuit Ritual1654815987
Pearl Harbor1146018366
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Empire66399633
Genes50238522
Chromosomes1435315455
Pink Floyd1124913141
George Perry Floyd20110223169
Confederate965120157
S19188
Gene31227714
Seventy One1444512645
Eight49318623
Zeus71173719
Orion71356428
Minimal713511846
Animal502311240
Camel341610129
Gimmel593210331
Gamma351710028
Mega26178219
Om2810268
19:9928282828
Albert Pike994517163
No Coincidence1136823867
Horus81275427
Hour62264619
Eleventh913712535
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Eleventh Hour1536317154
11:114444
Eighty One1085413536
Biden TIME814516254
Dark TIME813613554
Mask Up81188136
Wyman Woods1524411846
Woods76225923
Wyman76225923
Spirit of 761256211763
Bel19106217
19:7623232323
Beltane592313040
17:7621212121
Jesuit84217842
Adam Weishaupt1415121075
Krishna803510946
Christine1055113857
Torment105338439
Centaur E873312948
Century106348338
Hiroshima1005514353
Ground Zero1436212746
12:710101010
The New Pearl Harbor1899027090
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
201 Jesuits106258953
Clarity883410147
George573910524
Vision88347438
George Washington1878824574
Center65299734
World Trade1204815060
201 Days to Pearl Harbor20184264102
Patsy81185427
Set Up81185427
Sex Magic813613545
Star 6973286547
Fifty Eight1156115547
Ignatius1003711653
Lady Gaga583115841
Red Sox85317732
Science583113141
Boston85227732
Star58135032
Event 20169247227
20:13333
Event66216924
Deoxyribonucleic Acid201102339114
Ten Four99369036
SAT Test104148549
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
J101178
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Oliver Stone1545514362
20:226666
Natural Born Killers22278264120
Killers863210349
Born49225923
Natural872410248
World Wide Web1436218164
Web30125115
World Wide1135013049
WWW69151212
WW461088
Black291110634
11:114444
Eleven Eleven1265419854
Metaverse1083613554
Simulation1334313765
White House1335213747
White Devil1175415354
Thirty Two158508549
National863213049
NFL32144913
19:6622222222
Catholic Church1326924675
Astrological1325119275
UK3252213
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Guy Fox98356419
Jorge Mario Bergoglio201111312105
5/11/5618181818
11/57777
Saturn Worship2016615078
Deal with the Devil1677726585
Upside Down Cross2046920184
Number73288935
Number 982379844
Major League1084518963
Hip Hop72459018
The Beginning is the End19810834299
TIME47206125
Death38209725
November 5, 20211045013251
November 5994512746
Travis Scott1664013177
Huge 49 Ritual1356316171
Dark Man X863213049
Forty Nine1265411745
Al Gore Rhythm1506917457
Algorithm1034914050
Georgetown1295714142
Jesuit84217842
World Economic Forum2229626493
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Nina Azarova1225017567
Katerina Rostova1896321699
Clay Jensen1083616254
13 Reasons WhY1515212755
Television1304914059
Peacock542713536
NBC19106217
Show65204316
TV4261212
Blacklist892615464
Queen Elizabeth1506922866
Elizabeth Keen1236022866
Elizabeth884315547
Vids54185427
Russian101298852
Jesuit Order1445415372
Music Murder1445415372
Capture843010542
Vulture119297043
Popular99369036
Popular Culture1996417980
Hubie Halloween1406823867
Snoopy104325822
Super Bowl1314111249
Snoop Dog1054211130
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Genetics823713444
Gene Isis874212948
Genesis783311139
Corona66309633
Virgin Mary1366413462
Mother Mary1365513453
Mary Magdalene1195623270
World Trade1204815060
WTC46103517
WTC Towers146389752
Trance612510138
Russian Doll1444515372
Entrance803513646
Black Madonna913723371
Isis Door1084510854
Door of Isis1295714160
Isis56205234
Gene of Isis1085416254
Dark Occult1083616263
33 Years74297337
Evil Out to Lunch Nation27090270108
Nation73288935
Bloodshed843915942
Red Rum79348338
Red Room884310138
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
MurdeRed884312847
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Philosopher’s Stone2338922682
Osama bin Laden1104724179
Donald John Trump1856822076
Obama bin Biden915526080
Trump88254729
Obama321410331
Trumpet113327640
Osama49138632
Horn55285317
LHO35174610
Benjamin683214849
Oswald74208834
Bethlehem784216539
Set4483719
Bethel522511029
Up3710178
Beta28108026
Lift47206125
B22257
Life32237622
Ox3912156
Dream41239431
Box41144013
Music65207034
Song55195317
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Chant46198926
of the Beast1013816952
Enchantment1174518054
Mask4486428
9 innings955011249
Mark43166529
Cincinnati Reds1427023692
Arts58135032
Reds46196226
Art39124224
Cincinnati965117466
Con32144913
Huge 201 Ritual1255315161
Anthony Cooper1697018256
Anthony Fauci1375618761
Tori Spelling1566616869
The Lord Jesus Christ23380253109
Miss Spelling1545517071
Twenty Twenty One2486815767
Misspelling1355416263
Thomas Jerome Newton2338025391
Thomas Jerome Newtono2488626594
Two Hundred and Twenty Six310103284113
John Fitzgerald Kennedy233107334100
One Hundred and Thirteen226109341107
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Et CeteRa773213949
Two Hundred and Fifty Nine259115335110
Transmission Complete25988281119
Charlton, Massachusetts25970308128
Nationals1053313857
World Series1475715069
Atlantis962412057
Atlanta691512048
Braves67229541
Fifty First Day of the Year271118323116
19:9221212121
Astros92207043
Houston Astros2045114775
February 20, 19921196514371
Exclusion1224112149
Inclusion1164412755
Delusion993611745
illusion1113910551
Vaccination1114818669
Mandate582213141
Vaccine573013242
Coronavirus1555614270
Vaccine Mandate1155226383
Basics531710946
Base Ten662112342
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Same Ten772311240
Utopia82288035
Dystopia1093710744
Fifty Three1225914849
Chet Desmond1104718752
Thirty One1345310946
Houston112317732
Magical Spells1294822278
Language of the Jesuits22581315108
1.21 Gigawatts1113914059
Perfume Counter1807219872
Astro World Festival23977247112
Matrix85317741
Desmond Hume1214917650
Hume47206116
Desmond742911534
Ninety One1214912241
One O Nine914612535
Born the Wrong Way Round28010926098
We Were Born1285614252
Upside Down1304914050
Sex Position1655713260
Blah Blah Blah694225566
Taxes69156630
Texas69156630
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Houston, Texas1814614362
Executive1144212948
Assassinated1313219385
John F. Kennedy1315919349
Crucifixion1316816667
Explanation1315016658
Humiliation1315916667
Re Petition1315913958
Intuition1315011258
Delusion993611745
Deluge542710827
illusion1113910551
Vaccination1114818669
Density Nation1696118274
Destination1304916768
Connectivit Y1596016566
Explicitl Y1355413554
Simplicit Y1355413563
Literall Y1144212957
Complexit Y1425212847
Totalit Y122329449
Densit Y96339339
Destin Y96339339
Entiret Y1164410046
Eternit Y1164410046
Soul of Man1163512746
TIME Bandits1164418173
Honor Among Thieves2089125180
Dishonor1024811442
Honor70346520
Thieves883410138
Grace342510129
Graves72279036
Grays70256529
Sports Almanac1524419982
Sport88254729
Store77235831
Convenient1214914950
Seven Eleven1284716952
One Eleven974314638
New York111397833
1.21 Gigawatts1113914059
Legislative1214917668
Executive Chaos1606121874
Executive Order1747520478
Satch-el Paige1065221865
Infinit Y1065211047
Executive Branch1607024583
Executioner1395815859
Execution1164412746
Life32237622
Three56297925
All Hallows Eve1474820469
Light56297925
Christmas Eve1425218274
Let’s Go Brandon1465620570
Even46196217
Govern Mental1465617861
Odd23145813
State65117034
N145134
Pole ice653812434
Eve32144913
Freeze65389725
9/11/200114141414
Fourteen1044111240
Dead14149422
Dia14146722
Dis32144922
King41236722
Solomon103318632
Keen35177319
Georgia624412737
Queen62267319
George McFly1166218146
Rabbi322310340
WHO Framed Roger Rabbit?208109332116
Rabbit522511047
Jessica662112351
Jessie Street1544617080
Apartment1083613554
Studio88257438
Street87247539
Universal1214012259
Crescent873312948
Universe1134110349
Twelve87247530
Verse69246630
Uni44173719
Yoni63274518
Yolk63184518
Egg1919628
Yoke56205216
Vile48216024
Veil48216024
Evil48216024
Yoga48216015
Yin48213315
Live48216024
Tree48216024
Pattern94319541
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Window88347429
Re Cognition1296616860
Core Text1103810643
Neocortex1194712443
Cortex85317732
Anna Lucia Cortez1636424289
Cortez87337530
Anna Lucia763116759
In You R eyes1565711451
Hugo R eyes1235112039
Miles Per Hour1596916566
in23143113
Eighty Eight1236917448
Bullet72189036
Is There Life on Mars?19688263101
Bulletin953212149
Thursday1163510046
Saturnalia1163515473
Man from Mars1315016667
Apollo 1173289330
Big Apple684114840
Big Y43256520
Y25722
The Ai43259229
Again322310331
Am I23145822
Re23143113
Thirty One1345310946
Eight49318623
Thirty100376235
ion38204316
Change382912425
Death38209725
Fire38297025
Gold38207016
Nuggets93309633
McChicken694217448
McFly59237622
Twin Pines Mall1675918476
Bears in Finland1286525088
Lone Pine Mall1285619661
Fifth Savior1336116465
Character774116658
Elixir77418540
Tom Baldwin1134115758
The Sleeper1135015749
Leland Palmer1135021167
The Answer1134113049
Kyle Grant1134113049
Grand Architect1316824785
Architecture1315919376
Texture113327640
Door52255620
Aries52258338
Airy53265528
Visionar Y1325111157
Visions107358246
Miracles803513655
Krishna803510946
Answer80268237
Cancer442611837
Capricorn975214656
The Stargate of Oz1866921975
Stargate of Oz1535417163
Wizard of Oz1436212746
Of Oz62264610
Stargate912812553
The Wizard of Oz1767717558
Kroger’s93399642
Freddie514213839
Krueger854010441
Freddy Kreuger1477520469
Nightmare on Elm Street24197299110
Bill Gates873315657
Gate33157521
G77202
Ate2685519
Window88347429
Vaccine Mandate1155226383
Death Valley1154318256
Continuity of Government304115290110
Continuation1555616970
Supernova1314111249
Jehovah693312030
Yahweh70349220
Jugular90279945
Jaguar582210441
Juggernaut1244314656
Dust Buster1493212167
Ghost Buster1544614362
Filibuster1214914968
Eve-r-Y(0)thing1336113747
Government1335213747
Simulation1334313765
Double Cross1334316465
1:337777
Cross74206134
Double592310331
XX481266
Sex48123315
Six52162920
Pope52255611

Match

English OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
133
7
61
7
164
11
56
11
Cortexiphan1336116456

(11 letters, 1 word)”Cortexiphan” = 133 (English Ordinal)

Cortexiphan133
31518205249168114
Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
S19188
Sea Son73198935
2 Seasons94229945
phi33244812
epic33247521
16 episodes994513150
Two Seasons1503312057
Sixteen Episodes1887121782
Moon Maiden1034916750
Street87247539
Crescent873312948
Blackstar872415666
I’m A23145822
I Am23145822
Pierre Ruskin1637316180
CEO23145813
Elon Musk1102910643
Ruskin92297043
Pierre71449137
Musk64104426
Elon46196217
Lion King914612544
Leo32144913
Lion50235822
Heth41236713
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Alien41239431
Superman1073510946
TJN4483719
The Man WHO Fell To Earth2299431195
The Visitor1455512562
V22455
Go Ask Alice833818761
VALIS63187236
Satellite1033114059
Tuesday95239440
Wars61164729
Mars51155730
Room 10163274922
Door Way101388834
One O Six101388834
Serious106348347
Super79255629
Supernatural1664915877
Siri-US95326749
Satch-el Paige1065221865
Paige38299725
Satch-el682312140
See the source image

zeitgeist (n.)

1848, from German Zeitgeist (Herder, 1769), “spirit of the age,” literally “time-spirit,” from Zeit “time” (from Proto-Germanic *tidiz “division of time,” from PIE root *da- “to divide”) + Geist “spirit” (see ghost (n.)). Carlyle has it as a German word in “Sartor Resartus” (1840) and translates it as “Time-Spirit.”

See the source image

Entries linking to zeitgeist

*da- 

*dā-, Proto-Indo-European root meaning “to divide.”

It forms all or part of: betidedaimonDamoclesdeal (v.); deal (n.1) “part, portion;” demagoguedemiurgedemocracydemographydemondemoticdoleendemicepidemiceudaemonicgeodesicgeodesyordealpandemicpandemoniumtidaltide (n.) “rise and fall of the sea;” tidingstidytimezeitgeist.

It is the hypothetical source of/evidence for its existence is provided by: Sanskrit dati “cuts, divides;” Greek dēmos “people, land,” perhaps literally “division of society,” daiesthai “to divide;” Old Irish dam “troop, company;” Old English tid “point or portion of time,” German Zeit “time.”ghost (n.)

Old English gast “breath; good or bad spirit, angel, demon; person, man, human being,” in Biblical use “soul, spirit, life,” from Proto-West Germanic *gaistaz (source also of Old Saxon gest, Old Frisian jest, Middle Dutch gheest, Dutch geest, German Geist “spirit, ghost”). This is conjectured to be from a PIE root *gheis-, used in forming words involving the notions of excitement, amazement, or fear (source also of Sanskrit hedah “wrath;” Avestan zaesha- “horrible, frightful;” Gothic usgaisjan, Old English gæstan “to frighten”).

Ghost is the English representative of the usual West Germanic word for “supernatural being.” In Christian writing in Old English it is used to render Latin spiritus (see spirit (n.)), a sense preserved in Holy Ghost. Sense of “disembodied spirit of a dead person,” especially imagined as wandering among the living or haunting them, is attested from late 14c. and returns the word toward its likely prehistoric sense.

Most Indo-European words for “soul, spirit” also double with reference to supernatural spirits. Many have a base sense of “appearance” (such as Greek phantasma; French spectre; Polish widmo, from Old Church Slavonic videti “to see;” Old English scin, Old High German giskin, originally “appearance, apparition,” related to Old English scinan, Old High German skinan “to shine”). Other concepts are in French revenant, literally “returning” (from the other world), Old Norse aptr-ganga, literally “back-comer.” Breton bugelnoz is literally “night-child.” Latin manes probably is a euphemism.

The gh- spelling appeared early 15c. in Caxton, influenced by Flemish and Middle Dutch gheest, but was rare in English before mid-16c. Sense of “slight suggestion, mere shadow or semblance” (in ghost imageghost of a chance, etc.) is first recorded 1610s; sense of “one who secretly does work for another” is from 1884. Ghost town is from 1908. Ghost story is by 1811. Ghost-word “apparent word or false form in a manuscript due to a blunder” is from 1886 (Skeat). Ghost in the machine was British philosopher Gilbert Ryle’s term (1949) for “the mind viewed as separate from the body.” The American Indian ghost dance is from 1890. To give up the ghost “die” was in Old English.geist (n.)

1871, “intellectuality,” also, variously, after German, “spirit” of a place or time; “spirituality,” from German Geist (see ghost (n.), and compare zeitgeist). A German word for “enthusiasm, rapture; inspiration” is begeisterung.

See the source image
Zeit Geist1204812351
Christian1014714261
Ointment1103810643
Belief System1405018467
Anoint73288935
Creed352610028
Chrism70349238
Cream40229532
Primal scream1285619679
Life is but a dream1456426098
Your Boat117369945
Row Row Row168607548
Moon Row113417631
Emma32147622
Monroe80358228
M134145
Marilyn92389743
Mid26175519
Marilyn Monroe1727317971
MM2682810
Mary Magdalene1195623270
Eugenics833813343
Genetics823713444
Genesis783311139
Jacob’s Ladder944023077
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Spine Code904515345
Pine Cone814513536
Pineal Gland955020258
Third Eye944912241
Gland38209725
Pineal573010533
Log Lady763111332
Magdalene623518146
Lamplighter Inn1587722076
Mother79348329
Lanterman983514555
Mammal531710937
Margaret833813352
Mamma41149431
Donna48218724
Madonna622612737
Donna Grant1084516254
Gene of Isis1085416254
Isis Door1084510854
Is a Door813610845
Isis56205234
Saint63187236
Isidore794311047
See the source image

Isidore

masc. proper name, from French, from Latin Isidorus, from Greek Isidoros, literally “gift of Isis,” from Isis (see Isis) + dōron “gift” (from PIE root *do- “to give”). St. Isidore, archbishop of Seville (600-636) wrote important historical, etymological, and ecclesiastical works and in 2001 was named patron saint of computers, computer users, and the internet. Related: Isidorian.

Entries linking to Isidore

Isis Egyptian goddess, from Greek Isis, from Egyptian Hes, female deity identified by the Greeks with Io. She is distinguished in visual representations by the solar disc and cow horns on her head.*do- 

*dō-, Proto-Indo-European root meaning “to give.”

It forms all or part of: addanecdoteantidotebetraycondonedachadadodatadate (n.1) “time;” dativedeodanddie (n.); donationdonativedonorDorianDorothydosedowagerdowerdowryeditionendowEudorafedoraIsidoremandatePandorapardonperditionPolydorusrenderrent (n.1) “payment for use of property;” sacerdotalsamizdatsurrenderTheodoreTheodosiatraditiontraitortreasonvend.

It is the hypothetical source of/evidence for its existence is provided by: Sanskrit dadati “gives,” danam “offering, present;” Old Persian dadatuv “let him give;” Greek didomididonai, “to give, offer,” dōron “gift;” Latin dare “to give, grant, offer,” donum “gift;” Armenian tam “to give;” Old Church Slavonic dati “give,” dani “tribute;” Lithuanian duoti “to give,” duonis “gift;” Old Irish dan “gift, endowment, talent,” Welsh dawn “gift.”

See the source image
See the source image
See the source image

The use of -person to replace -man in compounds for the sake of gender neutrality or to avoid allegations of sexism is recorded by 1971 (in chairperson). In person “by bodily presence” is from 1560s. Person-to-person is attested by 1919, originally of telephone calls.

Origin and meaning of person

https://www.etymonline.com/word/Person

See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Persona883410138
See the source image
Screen Actor’s Guild19376266104
SAG2795418
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
Sirius95326749
Salvation1133213058
Shit56205225
Apocalypse1134115749
William Shatner1646521488
What Did Jack Do?1135023876
Captain Kirk1135018476
Blue Origin1125815859
Bears in Finland1286525088
The Answer1134113049
The Sleeper1135015749
Mandala461914344
Mandela502313940
Glen De vries1205717760
Jesuit Pawn1383913260
Jeff Bezos944014941
See the source image

A mandala is a geometric configuration of symbols. In various spiritual traditions, mandalas may be employed for focusing attention of practitioners and adepts, as a spiritual guidance tool, for establishing a sacred space and as an aid to meditation and trance induction. In the Eastern religions of Hinduism, Buddhism, Jainism and Shintoismit is used as a map representing deities, or especially in the case of Shintoism, paradis…Wikipedia

chakra (n.)

1888 in yoga sense “a spiritual center of power in the human body,” from Sanskrit cakra “circle, wheel,” from PIE root *kwel- (1) “revolve, move round.”

See the source image

chakra (n.)

Entries linking to Chakra

*kwel- (1)also *kwelə-, Proto-Indo-European root meaning “revolve, move round; sojourn, dwell.”

It forms all or part of: accoladeancillaryatelo-bazaarbicyclebucolicchakrachukkercollarcolletcolonialcolonycultcultivateculturecyclamencyclecyclo-cyclonecyclopsdecolleteencyclicalencyclopediaentelechyepicyclehauberkhawseinquilineKulturlapidocolousnidicolouspalimpsestpalindromepalinodepole (n.2) “ends of Earth’s axis;” pulleyrickshawtalismanteleologytelictelophasetelostorticolliswheel.

It is the hypothetical source of/evidence for its existence is provided by: Sanskrit cakram “circle, wheel,” carati “he moves, wanders;” Avestan caraiti “applies himself,” c’axra “chariot, wagon;” Greek kyklos “circle, wheel, any circular body, circular motion, cycle of events,”polos “a round axis” (PIE *kw- becomes Greek p- before some vowels), polein “move around;” Latin colere “to frequent, dwell in, to cultivate, move around,” cultus “tended, cultivated,” hence also “polished,” colonus “husbandman, tenant farmer, settler, colonist;” Lithuanian kelias “a road, a way;” Old Norse hvel, Old English hweol “wheel;” Old Church Slavonic kolo, Old Russian kolo, Polish koło, Russian koleso “a wheel.”

See the source image

mandala (n.)

symbolic magic circle used by Buddhists in meditation, 1859, from Sanskrit mandala “disc, circle.” Adopted 20c. in Jungian psychology as a symbol of unity of the self and completeness.

November Twelfth1887121773
Sacrifice734617062
Committed Suicide1727326098
A Thorn in Somebody’s Side253100314116
Erin Gilmer1106516061
The Jesuit Order1776920184
Mandela Effect955025667
See the source image

zodiac (n.)

late 14c., from Old French zodiaque, from Latin zodiacus “zodiac,” from Greek zodiakos (kyklos) “zodiac (circle),” literally “circle of little animals,” from zodiaion, diminutive of zoion “animal” (from PIE root *gwei- “to live”).

Libra is not an animal, but it was not a zodiac constellation to the Greeks, who reckoned 11 but counted Scorpio and its claws (including what is now Libra) as a “double constellation.” Libra was figured back in by the Romans. In Old English the zodiac was twelf tacna “the twelve signs,” and in Middle English also Our Ladye’s Waye and the Girdle of the Sky.

See the source image

Entries linking to zodiac

*gwei- also *gweie-, Proto-Indo-European root meaning “to live.”

It forms all or part of: abiogenesisaerobicamphibiananaerobicazo-azoicazotemiabio-biographybiologybiomebionicsbiopsybiotabioticcenobiteCenozoicconvivialcouch-grassepizoicepizoonepizooticmacrobioticMesozoicmicrobeProtozoaprotozoicquickquickenquicksandquicksilverquiver (v.) “to tremble;” revivesurvivesymbiosisviableviandvipervitavitalvitaminvictualsvivavivacevivaciousvivariumvividvivifyviviparousvivisectionwhiskeywyvernzodiacZoezoetropezoiczoo-zoolatryzoologyzoonzoophiliazoophobiazooplankton.

It is the hypothetical source of/evidence for its existence is provided by: Sanskrit jivah “alive, living;” Old Persian *jivaka- “alive,” Middle Persian zhiwak “alive;” Greek bios “one’s life, course or way of living, lifetime,” zoe “animal life, organic life;” Old English cwiccwicu “living, alive;” Latin vivus “living, alive,” vita “life;” Old Church Slavonic zivo “to live;” Lithuanian gyvas “living, alive,” gyvata “(eternal) life;” Old Irish bethu “life,” bith “age;” Welsh byd “world.”zodiacal (adj.)1570s, from zodiac + -al (1).

See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
C DC10107117
Govern81368127
Easy50145822
Disease622612746
Ease30127824
Dis32144922
Ovary81275427
Summit Ave1233312057
Delta Variant1274619780
Sum5382819
Nile Delta823716153
Consummate1243414656
Nile D44269128
Sum Mary110297943
Deny48216015
Summit95236740
Adonai442611837
Summer89267337
Hidden443511828
Crab24158430
Mask4486428
Cancer442611837
Dancer452711736
Lancer532610937
Bond35177319
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Hurley89357328
Virgin Mary1366413462
James48128733
Mother Mary1365513453
Code Name603315639
Marty McFly1364613453
James Bond832916052
McFly59237622
00:77777
Double 0 Seven1244317356
Glory77325822
Power77325822
Matter77238540
Marty77235831
Christ77328540
The Mask772311240
Person87337530
Pre Son87337530
Spear it883410147
Pre Sun93306933
Spirit91377144
Darkness912812553
Prison91377135
Cell32147622
Jail32147631
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Dead14149422
Fourteen1044111240
9/11/200114141414
Roswell104328540
Flight 93744711240
Torus93214233
Saturn93216942
Charlie Baker935723178
Governor Charlie Baker207108333117
Fifty One1004611635
Demon51248421
Governor1145110239
Charlie563813343
Baker37199835
Hannah462811626
Hannah Baker834721461
Hydrogen Bomb1286519652
Nuclear Blast1283819679
Atom Bomb812713545
The Jesuits1363713462
Atomic Explosion1907321580
Duck and Cover1214920368
Fifty States1504214766
Donald502311231
America503213949
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
33 Degree504112434
The Masons1143312948
Masons81188136
Scottish Rite1655715978
Rite52255629
Scottish1133210349
Church of Satan1375621470
Son of God954112131
Moon Room118469835
Di Vision1014711552
Diabolical684120267
20:20 Vision92387842
19:5520202020
Wicked Witch1185517962
Wicked552810735
Wizard81368136
China Girl815416254
Ritual81278145
Made in China815421663
Mask Up81188136
Dark TIME813613554
Hours81275427
Biden TIME814516254
Horus81275427
Virus89264637
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Osiris89357346

http://www.gematrinator.com/index.php

Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Infinit Y1065211047

About kylegrant76

Eye am that Eye am
This entry was posted in Uncategorized. Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s