“President #35” = 118 (English Ordinal)

Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
19:6319191919
Co V ID 1963369238
Sacrificial Lamb11864287107
Laura Palmer1184617971
Sadie Dunhill1185520671
Yellow Card1184615253
The Matrix1184612553
Twin Peaks1183712553
Hell on Earth1185517953
Hill Valley1184615253
Dallas, Texas1182817971
President #351185514160
The Atomic Kid1185520671
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
The Great Re Set1516120074
Sorcerers1204812360
Jesus Christ1514314674
illuminati1204815069
Juris Diction1516117383
President #461205714362
Death Valley1154318256
Biden342510129
Intelligence1156120965
Dark34167429
Morpheus1154310138
One34164711
Trinity115437447
Neo34164711
Vaccine Mandate1155226383
Revelation1214914959
Judgement Day1294819560
Apocalypse1134115749
36 Hours Past Judgement Day27595310121
A Hex38207016
Death38209725
The Mask772311240
Change382912425
Juris77235840
Fire38297025
Diction743811543
ion38204316
Christ77328540
Quest82195326
Jesus74116134
Quest ion120399642
13 Reasons WhY1515212755
Quarantine1204815060
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
CDC10107117
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Doppelganger1206620451
Jester77238540
Fifty Four1265411745
Joshua74208834
Sixty Three1535411754
Glory77325822
Divine63369936
Lucifer743811543
Deity63277227
Power77325822
Eleven63279927
Occult74208834
Virgin Mary1366413462
Zeta52165620
Mother Mary1365513453
Z26811
Marty McFly1364613453
Game26178219
McFly59237622
Mid26175519
Marty77235831
God26175510
Doc Brown944012241
Adonai442611837
Jake Epping944917650
Hidden443511828
David Bowie944917659
Mask4486428
Dale Cooper944917650
Messiah742911543
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Omega41239422
Biff Tannen914617953
Delta42159330
Tannen68239431
Beta28108026
Biff23238522
Door52255620
Abracadabra523424583
Gimmel593210331
Abraxas662112351
Camel341610129
Twin Towers1664910459
Animal502311240
Twin66214224
Aleph42249321
ix xi66304224
Alpha38209725
xi33152112
Daleth502311231
Phone ix91469826
Bethlehem784216539
Stargate912812553
Bethel522511029
Phoenix91469826
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
President1104713352
Alphabet652915143
President #451195614261
Miracles803513655
Forty Five1265411745
Krishna803510946
Gospel74298825
Letter80268237
President1104713352
Dead14149422
Fourteen1044111240
9/11/200114141414
Man28105317
10:045555
Magical462814344
Ten Four99369036
Forty Six136468044
SAT Test104148549
Test64104426
Satan55108035
Sat4044123
Say 1046103719
Ronald Reagan1105621470
Ronald64289835
President #401145113756
Reagan462811635
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Forty Four144549945
Holly Wood1294811433
Currency1074410946
Twin Pines1294811451
C33246
Electricity1295716869
Current99369045
Presidents1294814160
Mary57215124
Massachusetts1683318384
Ice US57217833
New York City1686012957
Freeze65389725
Corpse oration1686918375
Pole ice653812434
Eighty Nine1166215446
Apartment1083613554
Sequence893512737
State65117034
Fibonacci624418155
Seven65207025
Fibonacci Sequence1517930892
Explosion1294811442
Prince Will I Am1447220781
Department1164415455
Corporation1446315363
Special Effects1295724978
Transmission Complete25988281119
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Bird33247530
Two Hundred and Fifty Nine259115335110
Magic332410230
Charlton, Massachusetts25970308128
Moon57215115
Charlton913712544

http://www.gematrinator.com/index.php

What is Gematria?

Simply put: Gematria is the practice of coding numbers into words. It is an ancient practice that traces back to at least the Hebrew and Greek languages, in which they used letters from the alphabet as numbers.
The idea that this system can apply to the English language gets brushed off by many. But thanks to the tireless efforts of some astute researchers, it’s clear that not only does it apply, but it is used daily in news, media, and sports, with events in all three often coinciding with one another.
There may be even more to gematria than just the numbers words sum to. Attentive decoding of your own personal life, including family members, birthdates, and dates of important events, you may uncover some bewildering synchronicities that seem to transcend true randomness.
The study of gematria and how it is being used against us by the elite ruling class is a young one, so we hope you too will take interest in this aspect of our reality. Those in search of true knowledge without willing to sacrifice their dignity should find gematria to be among the most interesting of intellectual pursuits imaginable.
Zachary K. Hubbard’s Letters & Numbers provides an encyclopedic collection of information regarding the presence of gematria in our mainstream media, dating back for centuries.

Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Philip K Dick1086318963
Vast6284628
Starship1103810652
Log34164711
Commercial Enterprise221104319121
Yule63184518
Traitor101388852
Christmas1103813361
Trader66309642
Thursday1163510046
Demon51248421
Saturnalia1163515473
Governor1145110239
Agent Smith1164415455
Governor Baker1517020074
George McFly1166218146
It’s TIME to Save the World28293285123
Prince of Peace1167123564
One.Twenty One Gigawatts28293285105
Zeit Geist1204812351
Eighty Eight Miles Per Hour282138339114
TIME Ghost1164412746
We Live inside A Dream17888308110
Hours81275427
The Sleeper Has Awakened20588362110
Horus81275427
Re23143113
The Shining1135915749
One Thirteen1336116456
Room 23773375932
Eve-rything1336113747
Marblehead, Massachusetts23775384141
Government1335213747
Wyman Woods1524411846
Simulation1334313765
Woods76225923
Peter Bishop1336116456
Wyman76225923
Olivia Dunham1295719569
Log Lady763111332
Enterprise1295714160
Lady42156621
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
TIME Bandits1164418173
Kyle Grant1134113049
Leland Palmer1135021167
Tom Baldwin1134115758
Kyle C Grant1164415455
I’m A Blackstar1103821488
Lost66124224
I Am23145822
Room 2366305225
See the source image
Pandemic Declaration16786346112
3/11/20209999
Election Day1135018458
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
11/3/20209999
Made in China815421663
Nineteen864113040
Biden TIME814516254
S19188
JFK Code Red814518954
J101178
Code Red543613536
Jupiter99369045
JFK Code542713536
Osiris89357346
Red27185418
Orion71356428
Code27188118
Zeus71173719
JFK2795418
Royal71266428
Hexed46288917
Royalty116357337
6+6+618181818
Entirety1164410046
86’d18183719
Eternity1164410046
Orbit64287135
Sixteen96339339
Beware of Bob944920359
Six52162920
Phoenician945817650
Hex3719448
China Girl815416254
Sex48123315
China Maiden815421663
Essex72186327
Dark TIME813613554
Eighteen734614335
Gigawatt883412847
Marblehead694220157
Electrical884318265
Charge423312030
Forty Eight1336113747
March43259229
Evil48216024
Mars51155730
Live48216024
Aries52258338
Tree48216024
Aryan59237631
Thirty Three1566614160
Co V ID53268228
To Ra54185427
Adam19108926
Torah62267328
Jah19106217
Saturn93216942
Ra19103517
Torus93214233
Bob19106217
Bulletin953212149
DNA19106217
Bullet72189036
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
’88 Election995414959
Election833813343
Trump88254729
11/9/201620202020
Fifth Essence1195620561
Lamb28108026
Quintessence1515217365
Sacrifice734617062
Century106348338
Sacrificed775019367
Centaur E873312948
Killed532610937
Taurus100196244
Sparrow110387943
Donnie Darko1105618761
Trumpet113327640
Michael Dukakis1275525189
La Palma562013343
Michael513313839
Dukakis762211350
Laura53178237
Elizabeth884315547
James Ford913715253
Sawyer91287135
TIME47206125
James Hurley1374716061
Travelers1203912360
Hugo Re yes1235112039
Eighty Eight1236917448
110 Stories107358650
Q178101
EL1783710
FBI17176419
Kyle53175519
Gramma532610937
Gramma Death914620662
Roberta Sparrow1897218990
Roberta793411047
Dignity884310138
Clarity883410147
Vision88347438
20:204444
19:9120202020
Darkness912812553
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Spirit91377144
CDC10107117
Ai10104417
El Shaddai633618054
I Am the FBI734617053
Gordon Cole1085416245
Fringe Division1608821883
Sam Weiss1082710854
Fifty Nine1085413545
Fringe594110331
Room 10163274922
Division1014711552
Controlled1184615253
Thomas Jerome Newton2338025391
16:310101010
John Fitzgerald Kennedy233107334100
Jeffrey Epstein1637321571
The Lord Jesus Christ23380253109
River Phone ix1638216162
Follow the White Rabbit23398307109
Mount Weather1635516162
Follow The Money1887119055
Dharma Initiative16382269107
The Coronavirus1887119082
Fire Walk With Me1637321580
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Crown of Thorns1887116364
Twenty Three1635513453
Bavarian illuminati18880298127
The Lord of the Rings2039525685
Central Intelligence18889325109
Artificial Intelligence203113391139
Central732811644
Artificial885218274
Science583113141
Crucifixion1316816667
Bi Bull582210441
Assassinated1313219385
Bible302110533
The Man WHO Sold the World26210030598
Bi11114316
IRS46193526
Beast47118834
WHO4619358
Bull47116125
The Man WHO Fell to Earth2299431195
John47206116
The OA49228623
The 10034164913
Forty Two142437438
Samhain652912443
Forty One118469835
Halloween954114840
The Answer1134113049
Jack Shephard1045022067
The Sleeper1135015749
Shephard794313738
Stanley Kubrick1715420790
Jack2578329
One Hundred1085416245
Fifty Eight1156115547
Eighty Seven1395815850
Street87247539
Crescent873312948
Ninety87337530
Ninety Nine1295714151
Thirteen994511745
Debt31137723
PKD31135014
Explanation1315016658
Lady Gaga583115841
Repetition1315913958
Tammuz94226832
Twins85225032
Sustain103228650
Thomas76228632
Ninety Five1295714151
Five42246621
Twenty Sixteen2035914867
Nine42246621
20:169999
Isis56205234
Pi25162911
Gene31227714
OA1673811
Twilight TIME1556516970
Twilight1084510845
Tragedy803510937
Play it for the First Lady She ain’t feelin’ so good471201609213
Please Don’t Let Me Be Misunderstood349124461164
Play it for me and Marilyn Monroe331142398146
Guitar Slim Goin’ Down Slow299110295124
4:5110101010
Fahrenheit945817650
Play it for the Man With the Telepathic Mind415181557188
If You Wanna Remember You Better Write Down the Names555213633237
Judgement993614445
Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Jung52165620
Psalm61167429
Carl34167429
Psalm 2366217934
Fifty Five1085413545
Razor78335730
Homophone1095513426
Erection894412746
Thirty Seven1655713260
Resurrection1656615978
Twenty Two165397842
Phonetics1094613444
Such A Little Thing1887124491
Ball2798127
Fraternal Twins1806319890
Base2798127
Identical Twins1626321690
Monolith1064311038
Fraternal954114858
illusion1113910551
Identical774116658
Minotaur1113910551
Alex42156621
Karl42156630
Monitor104418540
Young Karl1244311947
Carl Jung863213049
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
On Earth813610836
Hannah462811626
Hell37197117
Anagram552813444
Spine63277227
Red Sox85317732
Pines63277227
Boston85227732
Symbol86237631
Baseball541816254
Phallus892610037
Peacock542713536
NBC19106217
Agent Queen1094616144
Blacklist892615464
Agent Keen823716144
Keen35177319
Queen62267319
Madonna622612737
Fifty Six118469844
Donna Grant1084516254
Street87247539
Isis Door1084510854
Crescent873312948
Gene of Isis1085416254
Y25722
Kyle X77235822
Flagg Road714417246
Hundredth Monkey1857722067
Union Jack983514555
Octavia712611846
36:09999
Double Cross1334316465
Eighth573910524
X Bo X65204316
H88191
UFO42153912
NYC42153912
TV4261212
Box41144013
Dream41239431
Vulture119297043
House of Cards1345319064
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Doctor House1435315455
House68236722
Home41236713
Phone58317714
One O Nine914612535
Saturday1092810753
Re Again553713444
Again322310331
Forty Four144549945
157 Calle Ojo Feliz1447223380
kylegrant76.com1576719376
A Space Odyssey1574919468
The Original Angel1578527586
United States1574016777
America503213949
Fifty States1504214766
Donald502311231
Perfect Match1185520662
Match45189027
Perfect733711635
One Hundred and Eleven1909132389
illusion1113910551
New York111397833
1.21 Gigawatts1113914059
Ninety One1214912241
One O Nine914612535
One O Four1094610735
Holy Faith1045013940
Santa Fe662112342
Twin Towers1664910459
Twin66214224
Seventy Three1665815859
Thirty Seven1655713260
Seventeen1093713444
Boaz44176419
Jack Shepherd1085421663
Dealey Plaza1084518954
Dream Makers1084518972
Jesters96249348
Actors76228641
Jokers78248439
Fakers602410239
Fakes42159330
Phonies864110331
Phonetics1094613444
Phoenician945817650
Investment1414212957
Invest89267337
Vest66124224
West67134123
East4596327
Mister E893510046
Mystery125356437
Forty Three1405913049
Forty Two142437438
Houston & Elm1424312847
Downtown Dallas1775120175
Lee22135914
Patsy Cline1244314656
Tea TIME732811644
Tea2685519
Jake Elope803516346
Jackalope742916952
Jack O40139532
Lantern843010542
Gnosis83297934
Margaret833813352
Winner83387934
Within83387934
Wisdom83297934
One O One833810625
One O Six101388834
Infinit Y1065211047
One34164711
Man Y53175519
Singular1013811552
Plural80268237
Gods45186318
Dogs45186318
Live Beagles994519863
Flies51248430
Dies37197126
E55224
Yes49133214
Eyes54185418
Organ55288026
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Organization1496817567
Operation1135013049
World Trade1204815060
The Valley of the Shadow of Death293122436121
Parkland Hospital1776925593
Hospital1003711644
Parkland773213949
May39124215
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Mate39126924
Eat2685519
Meat39126924
Ate2685519
Team39126924
Teen44176419
Four60244821
Ten39124215
Chinese Box1045016649
Intelligence Agent1628129790
Russian Doll1444515372
WHO was Oswald?1634616162
Plantation1224114858
Power Plant1405013049
Planetary1124013150
Coast to Coast1513417374
Space Ghost1134115749
Through the Looking Glass271109323107
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Young82285317
MuRdeRed884312847
Red Room884310138
I Am the Arm884315556
Finkle is Einhorn1688723784
Route 6691376841
Dumb40136823
Fifty66306924
Numb50145822
The Number of A Man1566624978
Number73288935
Elon Musk1102910643
Elon46196217
Musk64104426
Tesla57127833
19:5318181818
Aladdin452714445
19:8624242424
Sane39126924
20:1912121212
Same38117025
Ten39124215
Same Ten772311240
1:910101010
Young82285317
Vulture119297043
The Odds753011433
The Numbers1254414555
Pretty Boy Floyd2087317062
Bugsy Seagal1193817861
The Birdman of Alcatraz19789343118
Palmer65299734
Baldwin652912443
Leland Palmer1135021167
The Answer1134113049
Tom Baldwin1134115758
No Coincidence1136823867
The Man Who Fell Down Like A Rootless Tree407155511178
Mystery Train for Mister Mystery435147321168
Blood for Blood1356321663
The Blood813613536
Election Day1135018458
Salvation1133213058
In F Sharp914612544
Sonata70169238
Moonlight1135013040
Deep in a Dream955922967
Spinnin’ Round in His Grave279126315126
Play it for Houdini2029423086
They Killed Him on1708023573
The Altar of the Rising Sun269107325127
Magic332410230
Bird33247530
Massachusetts1683318384
Kennedy783311130
We’ll Get Them As Well2026725786
What’s this about Hell?22370263101
Brothers, What Brothers?262100278116
Lady Macbeth944020359
Merchants of Death1607027283
12 Million Souls that Are Listening in378144438186
Renaissance1084518972
Number 679349541
Number 982379844
What more could they do they piled on the pain441189558171
They mutilated his body and took out his brain461173565214
I’m leanin to the left got my head in her lap369171549171
Headin’ Straight on into the afterlife345165519177
I’m Ridin’ in a Long Black Limousine294141462174
And it’s a Murder Most Foul26888299128
Business is Business24464242125
Ask Oswald and Ruby they oughta know383122427157
What is the Truth Where did it go?327138375141
Good Bye Charlie Good Bye Uncle Sam290137493142
See if You Can Shoot the Invisible Man362146475169
The Place Where Faith Hope and Charity Died342189630180
Corpse oration1686918375
New York City1686012957
Twilight Zone1686915657
Led to the Slaughter2007425988
A Day That Will Live On in Infamy304124398146
November 631034913150
Twas a Dark Day in Dallas20065340133
Play Murder Most Foul2548323297
Play54185418
Murder Most Foul2006517879
Bloodstained Banner17475312105
Banner542710836
Bloodstained1204820469
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Double Cross1334316465
Umbrella843013251
Umbrella Academy1365526989
Umbrella Man1124018568
Donald is September1817327898
Amber39219633
October783311139
Ember43259229
Halloween954114840
Hallelujah903618054
Hello52258320
Hell is Low1154312847
Hi17173710
Heaven is High1157020956
Mamma41149431
Mammal531710937
Mammary843010542
Loss65114325
Amnesia622612746
Memory89357328
Mem31135014
M134145
Mix46193517
Golf40226814
Par35174619
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Par all el773213949
Dish40226823
Itch40226823
Wish59234922
Wise56205225
Wit52162920
Witch63277227
Witness109288044
Christmas Eve1425218274
All Hallows Eve1474820469
Harvest93309642
Grape47298825
Raisin70349247
Reasonable923817861
Rational903612654
Radio47298834
Ratio63277236
Alternate963314757
Alternative1274617071
Alter56207934
W23544
Altar52168338
Water67226832
Peter Bishop1336116456
Walter79258338
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Bishop69339330
Peter64287126
Resurrection1656615978
One Thirteen1336116456
Twenty Two165397842
Simulation1334313765
Thirty Seven1655713260
Government1335213747
Tree of Know Ledge1657524069
Eve-rything1336113747
Forty Eight1336113747
Sex48123315
Tree48216024
Live48216024
Evil48216024
XX481266
Four Elements1535417163
Four Seasons1524414564
Four Directions1767720285
1:214444
Antichrist1214914968
Explanation1315016658
Re Petition1315913958
Humiliation1315916667
Crucifixion1316816667
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Assassinated1313219385
White Wedding1316819358
White65297025
Wedding663912333
Wetting98359137
Wetter91287135
We eat her854013141
Weather803510937
N145134
Scorpio95419440
Scorpion1094610744
Scorch66309633
Scary66216933
Adams Family1044119367
Family66309633
Atoms68146731
Adam’s Rib-bon984419973
Deoxyribonucleic Acid201102339114
Event66216924
Venue67226823
Avenue68239431
Avenger723611736
Scavenger944014950
Buzz75213315
Buzzard98359137
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Universe1134110349
All Work and No Play Makes Jack A Dull Boy360117531189
What Did Jack Do?1135023876
Uni44173719
Yoni63274518
Yin48213315
Yang47206116
Left43166520
Paradise733714353
Pair44266428
20:215555
Dice21218724
Role50235822
Roll57215124
Doubt62177328
Right62357328
Ruler74296134
Ninety Degree1316819358
Royals90277236
Sphinx90367227
Earl36187227
Wizard81368136
Wyndham883410129
Ritual81278145
Purple88347429
Gnosis83297934
Winner83387934
Within83387934
Wisdom83297934
Number 1983389945
5/29/197639393939
Son48123315
39/1215151515
Sun5492718
Date30127824
Day30125115
X24633
Pupil74296125
Holy60244812
Iris55285335
Hole40226814
Virus89264637
Owl50143113
Serious106348347
Now52162911
Sirius95326749
K112167
Parable552813444
Know63184518
Parables742914252
Odd23145813
Even46196217
32 Degrees684113141
Eve32144913
Anamnesis953214858
Trance612510138
Nine Eleven1055116548
Entrance803513646
Seven Eleven1284716952
Enter62267328
Sea2575620
Center65299734
See29115216
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Other66306924
Room 10466305225
Observer1044111249
Windmark933912351
The Overstory1906413462
Charles663012342
Penelope884312829
Widmore874210239
60 Feet 6 inches1066118862
Winden69339330
162 Games54279936
More Wind1014711543
Harry Dunning1537217163
King George Bushes1728226080
One Seventy1444512645
11/22/63 by Step hen King1708021176
Stargate SG11183715464
Jack O Neill923817861
Jack O Lantern1244320074
Jack et501411240
Bouquet101298834
Boo k43166520
11/22/6315151515
by Step hen King1556519661
Roster95326740
Rooster110387943
Kevin61257429
Chicken533513637
Step hen873310230
King Felix975214647
King James893515455
Class of 94883412755
Ethan Rom944012241
Other Man944012241
Emmanuel843013242
Rom46193517
Ethan48218724
Frank50238531
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Hannah Baal Lecture1466531397
Hannibal Lecter1246125483
Liver66306933
Sliver85317741
Silva63187236
Silver85317741
Horselover Fat1646518770
Fat2795418
Horselover1375613352
Fat Dick542713545
Long Dong884312829
Huge41236713
Jockstraps1323313866
Straps93216942
Jocks58137732
Shocks75218733
Shames65209734
James48128733
Jesse58137732
Fix39214215
Jessica662112351
Jest Station1523514573
Iron and Wine1266317163
Iron Y81365427
Pseudoscience1385721369
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
A Gag16169220
Lady Gaga583115841
Science583113141
Venice583110432
Vines69246630
Veins69246630
Venus81185427
Even Angelical1105624170
Evan42156621
Angelical643717953
Christine1055113857
Messenger1054213848
Mess age692412039
Dizziness1315011249
Business1082710854
Dense Nation1204817760
Destination1304916768
Destiny96339339
Density96339339
Evidence674014941
Providence1115715951
Ecumenical864118458
Evangelical914620662
Pat Robertson1635516171
The 700 Club783312544
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
The 27 Club803512746
Off2718549
Two Hundred and Twenty Six310103284113
Half27188118
One Hundred and Thirteen226109341107
Thirty Five1426112856
Infamous983511846
Famous75218733
JFK Quote1053311139
the jailer of freedom and the enemy of growth401194598175
is28102617
Conformity1385713251
Enormity119479743
Enormous120399642
Normal73288935
Diner50328531
AL1344114
Norm60244821
Norse71266428
North75306024
South83205225
Seth52165620
Star Wars119299761
Sith56205225
3:811111111
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
4:610101010
Change382912425
Death38209725
Fire38297025
46th38203618
Chaos46198926
idea19198926
i99189
DEA10107117
Alive49228632
10:045555
20:215555
10/315555
Explanation1315016658
Humiliation1315916667
Crucifixion1316816667
Re Petition1315913958
Venetian Blind1315922076
CIA13136823
XY491355
B.eware O.f B.ob944920359
Skynet94226832
Net Worth123429339
Network106348338
F66213
O156123
X24633
The X Files1084513545
L123156
Phi33244812
Hume47206116
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Desmond742911534
Chet Desmond1104718752
Phillip Jeffries1608824583
Skywalker1253511855
Genes50238522
Chromosomes1435315455
Jeans49138632
Luke49135923
Guano58227723
Darth Vader1014716961
Dunghill874212939
Dark Father924717861
Downhill974311938
Papa34167420
Dunhill803510937
Pope52255611
Dunnington1325113848
Francis703411947
Dunning833810634
Subaru82198044
Twenty One1414210239
Long48216015
Concave632712636
Conceive764014041
Conception1145115648
Visionary1325111157
George Lucas1135018458
Luke Skywalker1744817778
Name33157521
The33154812
Elite51248430
Powers96336630
Masters95239449
Masons81188136
88 Masonic Home Road1698826897
The Overlook1465615152
Colorado833813343
Charlie Pace815421663
Littleton1273711653
Clear39219633
Psychic833810634
Claire Littleton1756723095
White House1335213747
“We Make the Terror”1857722085
Frank Underwood1697020974
Claire Underwood1677723885
Clarice Starling15170254101
Jodie Foster1265417163
Contact762211341
Interstellar1535417181
Anthony Cooper1697018256
Conned552810726
Gone41236713
Primary100468944
Fume Airy984411846
February964212048
January90279945
Aquarius1073510955
Pisces71269137
Finite63369936
Fish42246621
Now here884310129
Final42249330
Finisher885212847
Finish65389734
Fin29205216
End23145813
Ned23145813
Den23145813
Garden493111332
Eden28198017
Aden24158421
The Gift753911433
The33154812
Gift42246621
Air28195326
Atiye60247530
Erhan46288926
Kwan Yin97349238
Frank Dunning1336119165
Back To the Future Predicts 9/11281110362146
Predicts 9/111055113361
Back To the Future1765922985
World Economic Forum2229626493
Grays Sports Almanac22269264111
From the Past1415115657
Blast5498136
The Atomic Kid1185520671
Nuclear742911543
Ground Zero1436212746
Hiroshima1005514353
Harry S Truman1765914876
President #331165313958
Where Are My Pants?1917421479
Sheriff Truman1586819376
Sturbridge Village19183268106
Harry Truman1575814068
A Solitary Cancle1585924794
Stands77148540
The Villa of Ormen1757623077
83 Sturbridge Road17282228102
Prayer83387934
Amen33157521
His Name is Frank1476623187
Fascist772311249
Hakenkreuz1204815051
Crisscross1424312874
Crisis77328549
Unspeakable1073519064
Unbearable813618963
Lightness1134113049
Radiance553716153
For Isis95419449
Amen Ra522511038
For Mary96429339
Maria42249339
Guadalupe883415547
Virgo71356428
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Crucifixion1316816667
John F Kennedy1315919349
Robert F Kennedy1627221672
RFK Jr63277236
JFK Jr55198035
George573910524
Deva32147622
Devastate972514656
Deus49135923
Devil52258329
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
The End is the Beginning19810834299
‘The’ Trinity?1485812259
Three56297925
1:236666
Circuitry1265411763
ABC667521
Circuit833810652
Benjamin Linus1435320882
Circle503211240
Benjamin Horn1236020166
Circus73288944
TIME is Money1475715060
Theater773211240
Benjamin Franklin1537227999
Ford Theater1205717760
Ben Linus963312048
Lincoln Ford1225917558
Benjamin683214849
Civil War974311956
Ben Horn764011332
ButcheRed864115749
Scare46198935
Square81278136
Marathon Man1184617962
Copley Square1575816759
Dealey Plaza1084518954
Black291110634
Hill41236722
Blacksmith983517264
A Block Past Maple1474825887
Cooper72369027
JFK Drive854013150
Car22135923
Jack Card512416557
Card26178228
Walternate1193815161
One Eyed Jack984419955
Fringe Benefits1397623977
Scarer of the Month1888024482
Friday the Thirteenth223106290101
Three Hundred and Thirteen248122373121
CIA13136823
Two Hundred and Sixty Seven313106308119
ID13134114
Two Hundred and Eighty Five267123354111
Identity1064311047
Two Hundred and Eighty Four285123336111
Harry Potter1646513361
Two Hundred and Forty Eight284122337112
Potter94316832
Twenty Twenty One2486815767
UN3581910
Greta Thunberg1466520570
Clay Jensen1083616254
Klaus Schwab1203017769
Cloud Atlas1082716263
Santa Fe662112342
Santa Clause1162618173
Santa55108035
Heaven552810726
Sky55102617
Cloud55198026
River72366336
Joaquin873310239
Joker59237631
Professional1495917567
Character774116658
Actor57217833
Capture843010542
Director924712452
Raptor88347438
Investigator1596016575
Federal Bureau of Investigation304133452164
Agent47208825
Smith69246630
Valley77238531
Baseball Boy963320166
Paradox793411038
Bootstrap1263611754
9 Thousand1113912351
19:5823232323
HAL21126015
19:8523232323
Time Traveler1485817677
Janus65117034
February964212048
Desmond Hume1214917650
Fume45186318
Hume47206116
Perfume Counter1807219872
Desmond742911534
Ego2718549
Gaia18189027
Geo2718549
Gematria743814252
Geometry1084510836
Scottish1133210349
Freemasonic1085418963
Scottish Rite1655715978
United Nations1655718678
December553716144
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
The Aviator1194715161
Johnson95329431
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Leo32144913
Connect 4783311938
Connect ion1124915850
Pfizer80448228
Johnson & Johnson1906418862
New Shoes1083610836
Flight 77764911442
Leo Johnson1274614344
Flight 8:15764911442
Leonardo Di Caprio1598727393
AM1454013
8:1514141414
Flight623510028
LBJ2465721
Cock and Bull983519964
President Cock1426120974
Dickhead453617145
Lyndon Baines Johnson2298528495
BJ1234215
L123156
President #361195614261
Go Ask Alice833818761
Alice Harford1006422471
Eyes Wide Shut1635516162
Alice in Wonderland1638229698
Sphincter1124913150
Obelisk732811644
Double Johnson1545519762
Touch67226823
Screen64289835
Movie64287126
Verse69246630
Virtuality1574911368
Meta39126924
The Metaverse1415118366
Reality TV1324211157
Reality Show1555614261
Truman Show1524411855
Game Show913712535
Wheel of Fortune1737420561
Wheel53268219
Zodiac583110432
Zoo5620257
The Elephant Man1426123665
Elephant813613536
Series75308742
The Tower1144210239
The Ewe Christ1436218164
The Eucharist1375618770
The Chalice and the Blade15087417111
Chalice413214840
Blade241511130
Redrum79348338
16 episodes994513150
72 Names61259238
90 Degrees724513545
360 Degrees724513545
90 Degree Angle926522361
Right Ang-el1015616952
Re-ality90369945
Virtual103318650
Bi Cycle593213040
Maneuver993611745
Men Aura732811644
Menorah743811534
I hate Manure1155218265
Manure72279036
Manual621710037
Margaret Lanterman18173278107
Lantern Man1124015859
Lanterman983514555
Margaret833813352
Human Sleep1144215648
Touch Film1074413646
Movie Screen1285616961
Sleep57217824
Human57217824
Film40226823
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
TIME Machine1005519762
DeLorean743814243
Lorraine Baines1427023692
The Avatar963314757
Mr. Anderson1214914959
Mr. Nobody1064311038
Zero64284417
Hero46286217
Superior121499550
James Holmes1203917760
Superhero1255311846
Theater Shooting1847622177
Batman511511139
Inside Job874215657
Batcave541813545
Panic Buying1215817659
Batshit792511047
Toilet Paper1375616061
TP369189
Teepee562910625
Gobekli Tepe1075319055
The Gift753911433
24 episodes984413049
3 Seasons952310046
2 Seasons94229945
Hard31227723
Cold34167420
Pre Sun93306933
Prison91377135
Cell32147622
Jail32147631
The Crown Jew-el1616219064
AEIOU51248430
Jew-el55198026
Corona66309633
Crown73286226
Game Over864113040
i99189
Eye35174610
I Own You122416731
I Owe You113417631
IOU45183618
AE664812
Et CeteRa773213949
Vow-el77235822
Nov-el68236722
Intelligence System2168127099
Living73378935
Active602410239
Living In formation2079925299
Digestion1024814151
Blaster772311249
Disaster953212158
Scenario843913251
Nightmare955014849
Night58317723
Mare37197126
Marine603310239
Marina562910643
Mariana573013251
Marianne753914151
Marilyn Monroe1727317971
MM2682810
Mary Magdalene1195623270
Philosophy1436212737
Philosopher’s Stone2338922682
Sophia68329431
Tantra74208843
John Lamb753014142
Jack Ra441711846
Lash40136823
Chakra422412039
Stash67136832
Cache202011525
Cash31137723
Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
VALIS63187236
Space44179128
We’re on the Verge1708020864
Aero39216924
Livin’ on the Edge1497722967
Livin’ in a Nightmare on Elm Street331142425164
Jack Frost1033114059
Hubie Halloween1406823867
Yah Sun88257429
Jah Son67229532
Jason59147631
Alfred462811635
Solution125359146
O156123
Sol46103517
Pollution1344410946
Slaughter1113913251
Laughter923812443
LOL39124215
Double Doubt1214017659
Elohim623510028
Allah341610129
Cabbala221316750
Cabal191011635
Babel221311332
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Babylon712611837
Merlin71359137
Made in USA873315657
Mermaid633612645
Myrrh82375326
Mirth68326731
Berth53268228
Birth57307833
Hearth603310230
Earth52258329
Heart52258329
Freedom663912333
Scale40139532
Saint63187236
Isis Ra El923812461
Israel64289844
Isidore794311047
Attention1183712553
Transfer1013811552
Ingest74298834
In Jest77238540
Fear30217824
Gestation1103813352
Di13134114
Die18186318
World Wide1135013049
IT29112516
Blah Blah Blah694225566
www.69151212
Repeat IT944012250
Doppelganger1206620451
Double You1203912342
Hologram894412737
W23544
Whole63277218
World72276327
Spider71359137
Web30125115
Internet1054211148
Bury66214224
Net39124215
Janet50148531
Inter66306933
Jane30127824
Intercourse1475715069
Mary Jane873312948
Space Sex922912443
Marijuana883415565
Space X68239431
VALIS63187236
Repetition1315913958
Explanation1315016658
Crucifixion1316816667
Monotheism1315013949
Atheism753011442
Polytheism1425212847
Poly68234013
Theism74298834
Mono57215115
Ra Moon76318632
Ramon61257429
Raymond90369936
Ray44173719
Rays63184527
Fallen Angles1084521663
How many TIMES does an Angel Fall?293113436139
In the Center of IT all19688290101
I Want Diamonds in my E yes26199306117
Y our E yes133438338
Diamond603312939
In the eyes of1315916649
Ruby66214224
Spiderman994514454
World Wide Web1436218164
Spiderweb1014714252
Lottery115347438
Mr. Jackpots1263614463
Ranch Dressing1396721277
Hidden Valley1215820359
Alice302110533
Valley77238531
Four Seasons1524414564
Season73198935
Call in formation1627224390
Call 41134168632
Vast Active Living Intelligence System411150507201
Call28108026
Nova52165620
Ring48306024
Labia251611038
Labyrinth1094613453
A11268
Maze45186318
A maze46198926
Amazing713511837
Dazzling994511736
Fraternal Twins1806319890
Identical Twins1626321690
Thirty First1726412571
October783311139
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Sickle592310340
Cross74206134
Sick42156630
Double592310331
Six52162920
XX481266
A Hex38207016
Double Cross1334316465
Hexagram774113940
Made in China815421663
Hex3719448
Dark TIME813613554
Sex48123315
Biden TIME814516254
Tree48216024
JFK Code Red814518954
Evil48216024
Code Red543613536
Live48216024
JFK Code542713536
162 Games54279936
Red27185418
Christ Lord1265414463
Code27188118
Christopher Lord1888921782
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
JFK2795418
Christopher Lloyd2079022581
Messiah742911543
Doc Brown944012241
Joshua74208834
David Bowie944917659
Lucifer743811543
Dale Cooper944917650
Jesus74116134
Jake Epping944917650
Occult74208834
Esoteric944012250
Magical462814344
One Thirteen1336116456
Forty Six136468044
Peter Bishop1336116456
Fifty Six118469844
Simulation1334313765
Isis56205234
Government1335213747
Past56115225
Eve-rything1336113747
Fast46106226
Forty Five1265411745
It’s TIME to Save the World28293285123
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Forty Eight1336113747
Eighteen734614335
Fifty Four1265411745
6+6+618181818
Dei18186318
Day30125115
Son48123315
Sun5492718
Phonetics1094613444
Homophone1095513426
Hours81275427
Horus81275427
Theater773211240
Jester77238540
Crisis77328549
Such A Little Thing1887124491
Bavarian illuminati18880298127
Central Intelligence18889325109
The Coronavirus1887119082
Peter Pumpkin Head1828325079
Seven Seven1304014050
Stanley Kubrick1715420790
11/22/196325252525
5/29/191734343434
Laura53178237
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Killed532610937
Hexed46288917
11/226666
Crown of Thorns1887116364
19:8422222222
Follow the Money1887119055
Nineteen Eighty Four22010326686
Say Ten84217833
Re Petition1315913958
Humiliation1315916667
The Lord Jesus Christ23380253109
Crucifixion1316816667
John F Kennedy1315919349
John Fitzgerald Kennedy233107334100
Glory77325822
Thomas Jerome Newton2338025391
Power77325822
Eighty-Eight Miles-Per-Hour282138339114
Christ77328540
One.Twenty-One Gigawatts28293285105
Same Ten772311240
Follow The White Rabbit23398307109
Say 1046103719
Centers For Dis Ease Con Trol282111366141
Same 1039127126
Assassinated1313219385
Crucifixion1316816667
Humiliation1315916667
Re Petition1315913958
Explanation1315016658
John Wick933912342
Wicked Witch1185517962
Wick46196226
Wicca39219633
Wicked552810735
Say Turn118287144
Tours93214233
Saturn93216942
Torus93214233
Trouble93309642
Double592310331
Nine42246621
Five42246621
20:215555
10/315555
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Where Are My Pants?1917421479
Two Forty Eight1917416061
T20277
Twenty Twenty One2486815767
Twenty107265528
Twenty One1414210239
20:215555
10:045555
Dead14149422
Fourteen1044111240
Tammuz94226832
Ai10104417
Thomas76228632
CIA13136823
Twin66214224
Twins85225032
IRS46193526
Twin Towers1664910459
WHO4619358
Seventy Three1665815859
Forty One118469835
Hades37199826
Nineteen864113040
Hell37197117
Fifty Five1085413545
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Forty Two142437438
Fifty Six118469844
Five42246621
Yellow Card Man1465620570
Nine42246621
Yellow Card1184615253
UFO42153912
Sadie Dunhill1185520671
NYC42153912
Laura Palmer1184617971
New York City1686012957
Sacrificial Lamb11864287107
Corpse oration1686918375
Hell on Earth1185517953
Massachusetts1683318384
Twin Peaks1183712553
Charlton, Massachusetts25970308128
Hill Valley1184615253
Charlton913712544
Valley77238531
Darkness912812553
Hill41236722
Spirit91377144
Dallas, Texas1182817971
Phone ix91469826
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Lancer532610937
Phoenix91469826
President #351185514160
Biff Tannen914617953
Gamma351710028
Tannen68239431
Game26178219
Biff23238522
Mega26178219
Fifty Nine1085413545
God26175510
Marty McFly1364613453
Z26811
Marty77235831
Mid26175519
McFly59237622
Double592310331
M134145
Doppelganger1206620451
Madam321410331
Quest ion120399642
Adam19108926
Quarantine1204815060
Man28105317
Klaus Schwab1203017769
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Magical462814344
illuminati1204815069
Forty Six136468044
President #461205714362
Hexed46288917
6+6+618181818
86’d18183719
Pandemic Declaration16786346112
11/79999
Pandemic Declared1177231590
Declared523416447
Eleven63279927
Pole ice653812434
Freeze65389725
State65117034
Pandemic653815143
3/11/20209999
Salvation1133213058
Election Day1135018458
11/3/20209999
Apocalypse1134115749
The Salvation1464717870
Let’s Go Brandon1465620570
The Apocalypse1465620561
“Dark” Predicts Co V ID 1919192288117
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Armistice974314665
6/27/202019191919
Diction743811543
Gospel74298825
Messiah742911543
Lucifer743811543
Joshua74208834
Jesus74116134
Occult74208834
33 Years74297337
19:5318181818
19:8624242424
20:1912121212

armistice (n.)

“temporary suspension of hostilities by agreement of the parties,” 1707, from French armistice (1680s), coined on the model of Latin solstitium (see solstice), etc., from Latin arma “arms” (see arm (n.2)) + -stitium (used only in compounds), from PIE *ste-ti-, suffixed form of root *sta- “to stand, make or be firm.”

The word is attested in English from 1660s in the Latin form armistitium. German Waffenstillstand is a loan-translation from French. Armistice Day (1919) commemorated the end of the Great War of 1914-18 on Nov. 11, 1918, and memorialized the dead in that war. In Britain, after World War II, it merged with Remembrance Day. In U.S. (which suffered fewer casualties and had already a Memorial Day for the dead), Armistice Day became a national holiday in 1926; in 1954, to also honor living World War II and Korean War veterans, it was re-dubbed Veterans Day.

Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
The 10034164913
Yahweh70349220
Octavia712611846
Jehovah693312030
Eighth Ember1006419753
Jester77238540
October783311139
Theater773211240
08/3112121212
Power77325822
10/315555
Christ77328540
Explanation1315016658
Et CeteRa773213949
Repetition1315913958
Elixir77418540
John F Kennedy1315919349
illusion1113910551
Humiliation1315916667
New York111397833
Crucifixion1316816667
110 Stories107358650
Assassinated1313219385
President1104713352
Grand Architect1316824785
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Mirrors110477952
Adonai442611837
Miracles803513655
Hidden443511828
Krishna803510946
Mask4486428
Carnival803513655
Make30127824
Carnivore1055113857
Mate39126924
Meat eater883415556
Tame39126924
Meteor76318632
Team39126924
Metaphor964212039
Meat39126924
Metabolic803516355
Meta39126924
Ten39124215
Olivia Dunham1295719569
Explosion1294811442
Special Effects1295724978
Holly Wood1294811433
Twin Pines1294811451
Electricity1295716869
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Ninety Nine1295714151
Thirteen994511745
Current99369045
Ten Four99369036
SAT Test104148549
Satan55108035
Say 1046103719
En1910358
Om2810268
Omen47206116
Saul5385528
Salem50148531
Jerusalem1043213958
Soul Of Man1163512746
Sol Om On103318632
The Soul100288935
Soul67134123
El Sol63187227
El1783710
Sol46103517
Sun5492718
Geometry1084510836
Freemasonic1085418963
Gematria743814252
Dharma Initiative16382269107
Glory77325822
Mount Weather1635516162
Mouth77235822
Fire Walk With Me1637321580
Twenty Three1635513453
W23544
Hole40226814
World72276327
Whole63277218
Science583113141
Equinox105428430
Solstice1023011451

Entries linking to Armistice

solstice (n.)mid-13c., from Old French solstice (13c.), from Latin solstitium “point at which the sun seems to stand still,” especially the summer solstice, from sol “the sun” (from PIE root *sawel- “the sun”) + past participle stem of sistere “stand still, take a stand; to set, place, cause to stand,” from PIE *si-st-, reduplicated form of root *sta- “to stand, make or be firm.” In early use, Englished as sunstead (late Old English sunstede).arm (n.2)

“weapon,” c. 1300, armes (plural) “weapons of a warrior,” from Old French armes (plural), “arms, weapons; war, warfare” (11c.), from Latin arma “weapons” (including armor), literally “tools, implements (of war),” from PIE *ar(ə)mo-, suffixed form of root *ar- “to fit together.” The notion seems to be “that which is fitted together.”

Meaning “branch of military service” is from 1798, hence “branch of any organization” (by 1952). Meaning “heraldic insignia” (in coat of arms, etc.) is early 14c., from Old French; originally they were borne on shields of fully armed knights or barons. To be up in arms figuratively is from 1704; to bear arms “do military service” is by 1640s.

  • *sta-
  • Memorial Day
  • *ar
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Deep Aspect944017650
Johnny Depp1275514335
Depp41236713
Johnny86327622
Deep State953214849
bin Laden613415547
Obama bin Biden915526080
bin Biden594115749
Obama321410331
Osama49138632
Osama bin Laden1104724179
Lee Harvey Oswald1756723077
Oswald74208834
Harvey79348329
Lee22135914
Cline43259229
Patsy81185427
Set Up81185427
LHO35174610
Olive63277227
Olivia68329440
Oliver Stone1545514362
Stone73196226
Oliver81368136
4-8-15-16-23-4236363636
Space44179128
Sacrificial Lamb11864287107
Laura Palmer1184617971
Sadie Dunhill1185520671
Yellow Card1184615253
The Matrix1184612553
Twin Peaks1183712553
Hell on Earth1185517953
Hill Valley1184615253
Dallas, Texas1182817971
President #351185514160
The Atomic Kid1185520671
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
19:6319191919
Co V ID 1963369238

About kylegrant76

Eye am that Eye am
This entry was posted in Uncategorized. Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s