Base Ball Boy #(20)19

Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Red Sox85317732
Boston85227732
Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Bi11114316
Bull47116125
B22257
Biden342510129
Bel19106217
Baal Twin822813453
Baal1679229
Roman61257429
Baldwin652912443
Ch (ur) Ch613410129
Palmer65299734
Ch( )Ch22228614
Laura Palmer1184617971
Tom Baldwin1134115758
Call 41134168632
Bob19106217
Vast Active Living Intelligence System411150507201
Leland Palmer1135021167
Eve(r)Y(-)thing1336113747
The Sleeper1135015749
Government1335213747
The Answer1134113049
Simulation1334313765
One Thirteen1336116456
Double Cross1334316465
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
D+B664812
XX481266
Dan Brown913712544
ix xi66304224
Doc Brown944012241
xi33152112
Jake Epping944917650
Phone ix91469826
Dale Cooper944917650
Phoenician945817650
David Bowie944917659
Phoenix91469826
China Girl815416254
Twin Towers1664910459
Om2810268
Twin66214224
Man28105317
Twin Pines1294811451
Eden28198017
The Matrix1184612553
Maiden462811635
Twin Peaks1183712553
Made in462811635
Hill Valley1184615253
China Maiden815421663
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Hell on Earth1185517953
Made in China815421663
Wicked Witch1185517962
Up3710178
Wicked552810735
Mask4486428
Witch63277227
Mask Up81188136
Philip K Dick1086318963
Biden TIME814516254
VALIS63187236
Show TIME1124010441
Phallus892610037
TIME47206125
Virus89264637
Freak Show1064313747
Osiris89357346
Show65204316
Dismember884315556
Freak41239431
December553716144
Political Party1776920184
November944012241
Political974314656
September1034014050
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Party80265528
Amber39219633
Republican1014716961
Ember43259229
The Republic1195617861
October783311139
Republic864113049
All Hallows Eve1474820469
Re23143113
Even46196217
Public63279936
N145134
Lick35177328
Eve32144913
Pub39124215
Hallows90279936
Pubic51248430
Gallows892610037
Puberty107358237
Ween47206116
Hubie45279027
Hallow71269128
Pubie53268228
Halloween954114840
Samhain652912443
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Bulletin953212149
Camel341610129
Babel221311332
Gamma351710028
Babylon712611837
Mega26178219
Oz4114134
Omega41239422
Orion71356428
Osiris89357346
Zeus71173719
Serious106348347
Zeta52165620
Sirius95326749
Alpha38209725
Star58135032
Dog26175510
A11268
God26175510
Z26811
Anagram552813444
Ritual81278145
Same Sound1113013251
Wizard81368136
Homophone1095513426
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Code Red JFK814518954
Homicide664815042
Red JFK542710836
ButcheRed864115749
Code Red543613536
Killed532610937
JFK Code542713536
Car22135923
Red27185418
Scar41146731
Code27188118
Scare46198935
JFK2795418
Square81278136
Marty McFly1364613453
Biff Tannen914617953
Marty77235831
McFly59237622
Tannen68239431
Biff23238522
Valley77238531
Fake23148522
Hill41236722
Frank50238531
Hilldale633615345
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Underwood1194712443
Dealey Plaza1084518954
Littleton1273711653
Dallas, Texas1182817971
Claire483011442
19:6319191919
Declare483014142
Covid 1963369238
Declaration1024819569
ID13134114
Clairvoyant1405015767
Cov40134114
Clarity883410147
Covid53268228
Vision88347438
Covid (20)1965389440
20:204444
19:9120202020
Pandemic Declaration16786346112
Ninety One1214912241
3/115555
Darkness912812553
11/35555
Spirit91377144
Election Day1135018458
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Charlton913712544
Apollo Eclipse1405921167
Massachusetts1683318384
Eclipse693312039
New York City1686012957
Apollo71269128
New York111397833
Salvation1133213058
Tower81275427
Apocalypse1134115749
Towers100286235
The Shining1135915749
9/11/200114141414
Red Room884310138
Fourteen1044111240
MuRdeRed884312847
8+614141414
86’d18183719
Dia14146722
6+6+618181818
D44235
Die18186318
Bible302110533
Bill35177328
Di13134114
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Bi11114316
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
110 Stories107358650
Mamma41149431
Chet Desmond1104718752
Madonna622612737
Desmond Hume1214917650
Donna Hayward1285619661
John Lennon1214914941
Donna Grant1084516254
UFO42153912
Isis Door1084510854
NYC42153912
Gene of Isis1085416254
New York Yankees1916518770
Forty Five1265411745
Where Are My Pants?1917421479
Fifty Four1265411745
Sturbridge Village19183268106
Gordon Cole1085416245
Sturbridge1235114766
Jack Shepherd1085421663
Village683212140
Clay Jensen1083616254
Blacksmith983517264
13 Reasons WhY1515212755
Cooper72369027
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Jesus Christ1514314674
C33246
Juris Diction1516117383
Sea2575620
Fibonacci Sequence1517930892
See29115216
Sequence893512737
Kyle C Grant1164415455
Fibonacci624418155
Santa Clause1162618173
Forty Four144549945
Agent Smith1164415455
Anima38209734
George McFly1166218146
Animate632712645
TIME Ghost1164412746
Forty Two142437438
Prince of Peace1167123564
One Twenty1414210239
Royalty116357337
Zeit Geist1204812351
Entirety1164410046
Trumpet113327640
Eternity1164410046
Donald502311231
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
illumine954112149
Eighty One1085413536
illuminate1164415464
Anomaly812710836
illuminati1204815069
IQ26172810
ion38204316
Operation1135013049
Quest82195326
Chaos46198926
Quest ion120399642
IRS46193526
Quarantine1204815060
Ronald64289835
Doppelganger1206620451
Reagan462811635
W23544
Ronald Reagan1105621470
Word60244821
President1104713352
Lord49225923
Gates of Hell1104718752
Logos68236722
Hell37197117
Geo2718549
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Gate33157521
G77202
Ate2685519
Spine63277227
Eight49318623
Resurrection1656615978
H88191
Two Twenty165397842
Horus81275427
Nineteen Eighty Four22010326686
Hours81275427
19:8422222222
The33154812
Say Ten84217833
Bird33247530
Satan55108035
Magic332410230
Say 1046103719
Magical462814344
Same Ten772311240
Forty Six136468044
Same Bull852213150
Eighteen734614335
Symbol86237631
Bullet72189036
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Animal502311240
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
X B O X65204316
X B O X 36074295225
X-B-6-7-8-3-7-4-667496951
6-7-8-3-7-4-641414141
XB2682810
Progeny100468926
Designate843915951
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Designated884318256
12/28/216729292929
Zone Code874212930
TIME Code743814243
TIME Zone1074410937
Future91287135
2/28/216728282828
Dead14149422
February 28, 21671226814674
2,16716161616
February 28,1065213058
The Anomaly1144215648
He must live1344413655
The Boy is important2298523095
11:114444
Eleven Eleven1265419854
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Wheel of Fortune1737420561
Zodiac583110432
Dia C17179128
Zoo5620257
San Diego743814243
San Diego Zoo1305816750
The Elephant Man1426123665
The Elephant1145118348
Seeing the Elephant1738328679
Horton Hears A WHO1888021773
La Jolla631812645
Alonzo Horton1736515152
Horton90367227
Alonzo83297925
Rocky Balboa1054219266
Rocky72276327
Park46196226
Balboa331512939
Doctor Seuss1584113967
Dexter Stratton2035917585
Stratton127288953
Dexter76318632
D+S2353113
Designated Survivor23288254110
Survivor144457254
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image

Seeing the elephant

The phrase seeing the elephant is an Americanism which refers to gaining experience of the world at a significant cost. It was a popular expression of the mid to late 19th century throughout the United States in the Mexican–American War, the Texan Santa Fe Expedition, the American Civil War, the 1849 Gold Rush, and the Westward Expansion Trails.

Data from: Wikipedia

Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Holly Wood1294811433
Traveler1013811552
Electricity1295716869
Travelers1203912360
Ninety Nine1295714151
TIME Traveler1485817677
Jupiter99369045
Kyle Reese1054213848
Olivia Dunham1295719569
Terminator1335213765
Markham652912443
Sarah Connor1265417163
Olive Oil994511745
Connor79348329
Oil36184518
Sarah47208834
Olive63277227
Master76228641
Fringe Benefits1397623977
Saint63187236
Yellow Card1184615253
Sadie Dunhill1185520671
Saturnalia1163515473
Sadie38209734
Saturn93216942
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Dunhill803510937
Torus93214233
Dunham612510129
Trouble93309642
Olivia68329440
Eighty Nine1166215446
Peter64287126
Blacklist892615464
Petroleum1254411846
Elizabeth884315547
Queen62267319
Keen35177319
Doubt62177328
K112167
WHO4619358
J101178
King Felix975214647
Jah19106217
King41236722
S19188
Kingdom733711635
Mason62177328
Glory77325822
Masons81188136
Power77325822
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Freemasonic1085418963
Cloud Atlas1082716263
Geometry1084510836
Cloud55198026
Gematria743814252
Sky55102617
Joshua74208834
Ai10104417
Heaven552810726
Adonai442611837
Thirty Seven1655713260
Set4483719
Eleven63279927
Unmasked882512847
Seven65207025
Hidden443511828
Thirty100376235
Occult74208834
Seventy Three1665815859
Christ77328540
Room 23773375932
Jesus74116134
Room 2366305225
Lucifer743811543
Lost66124224
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Breaking Bad744722370
Jacob311310432
Walter White1445415363
Lawrence Jacoby1375624179
Walter Bishop1485817668
Wyndham Earl1245217356
Peter Bishop1336116456
Earl36187227
Bishop69339330
Wyndham883410129
Alternate963314757
Winden69339330
Walter79258338
Windmark933912351
Walternate1193815161
Density96339339
United States1574016777
Destiny96339339
A Space Odyssey1574919468
TIME Line874212948
Massive Dynamic1575822186
Fringe594110331
Dynamic693312039
Towers100286235
Massive882510147
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
110 Stories107358650
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Raid32237631
Ape22135914
Grade352610028
Grape47298825
Ra is in70349247
Sun Ra73196235
Soul Ra86237640
Solar65207034
Solar System1664013168
Solar Eclipse1345319073
Lunar Eclipse1355418972
Total Eclipse1374718770
Full Moon1083610836
Full Circle1014716961
Three Hundred and Sixty Degrees309138420141
All Work and No Play Makes Jack A Dull Boy360117531189
Washington DC1375618761
J+C1344114
D+C774711
Jim Carrey1024814160
Drew Carey1024814151
Bob Barker743816961
The Price is Right1749323187
Show God91379826
Game Show913712535
See the source image
Drive Shaft1124915859

http://www.gematrinator.com/calculator/index.php

Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Ton49133214
Bos3694518
Red27185418
Sox58132314
Jah n33157521
Locke46198926
Bay 634165923
Basic341610138
Base Ball Boy963320166
Boy42153912
Ball2798127
Base2798127
3 Outs78153627
3 Strikes104329155
Out56112516
Thunder90369936
StrucK92207043
K112167
New York City1686012957
Corpse Oration1686918375
Massachusetts1683318384
Fenway Park1204815051
162 Games54279936
16:29999
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Theater773211240
Aero39216924
Baseball Boy963320166
Roberta Sparrow1897218990
Doctor Sleep1325116557
Roberta793411047
Chris Chambers1266322581
Sparrow110387943
Christopher1396715859
Donnie Darko1105618761
Chambers693314748
Darko49228632
Bury66214224
Donnie613410129
Inter66306933
The Big Lebowski1476623178
Internet1054211148
The Big513311130
Skynet94226832
Lebowski963312048
Ten39124215
Big18186318
Angle39219624
Lane 2337198127
Angel39219624
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Bowling823710735
Messenger1054213848
Lanes51158430
Gospel74298825
Ley Lines1013811543
Messiah742911543
Walk47116125
Lines59237631
Fire38297025
Ley42153912
Fear30217824
Alley55198026
Cape25168320
Death38209725
Cape Fear553716144
1984 by George Orwell19110123187
Room 10163274922
Trinity115437447
Morpheus1154310138
Death Valley1154318256
V22455
Ale1896318
Thirteen994511745
Vale40136823
Ounces77238531
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Dale22138623
Of Oz62264610
Dallas491311341
Stargate912812553
Trade Mart1003714362
Initiation1205715069
Trademark913715262
Vowel77235822
Corpse Oration1686918375
Double592310331
Oration92389743
Ninety Five1295714151
Corpse76318632
Fifty Five1085413545
Corporation1446315363
Mount Weather1635516162
Prince William1447220781
Dharma Initiative16382269107
Prince65389734
Fire Walk With Me1637321580
Purple88347429
Twenty Three1635513453
Dream41239431
Crisis77328549
BoX41144013
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Pattern94319541
X BoX 36074295225
Chromosome1245214647
Sex48123315
XY491355
Six52162920
X24633
Weiss75216033
Y25722
Sam3364821
Year49225923
Sam Weiss1082710854
Door52255620
Apartment1083613554
Evil48216024
Department1164415455
Live48216024
Special Effects1295724978
Tree48216024
Current C1023911451
Three56297925
Current99369045
3:1610101010
Explosion1294811442
John47206116
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Holly Wood1294811433
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
DNA19106217
And19106217
Crew49225923
Cast4376529
Misspelling1355416263
Miss Spelling1545517071
Be774711
Bee12126915
Spelling944012241
Spell64197126
Magic Word934815051
Abraxas662112351
Abracadabra523424583
Cadaver542713545
Stone73196226
Abra22138632

Doctor Sleep · Release date:

Nov 8, 2019 (United States)

Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
3D77268
Thirty100376235
Forty84305124
Hammered674014941
Drunk68236731
Drunken873310239
Wrecked693312039
Hexed46288917
Fixed48308724
Set Up81185427
Maid Up64289835
Made Up602410230
Make Up67229532
Et CeteRa773213949
Philosopher’s Stone2338922682
Follow The White Rabbit23398307109
The Lord Jesus Christ23380253109
John Fitzgerald Kennedy233107334100
The Living Information240114300111
Forty One118469835
Timid55288035
Sixty One131418540
Intimidation1376518779
Thirty Four1606111056
Intimate913712553
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Class of 94883412755
Intimacy944012250
Finish it944912250
Doctor Sax1193812452
Infinite865013049
Finite63369936
The X Files1084513545
Done38207016
X Files75308733
Run53172819
Files51248430
X24633
Phi33244812
O156123
Ph2415303
F66213
Fun41144013
Pun51153012
Ninety Degree Angle1708928982
Angels in the Outfield20689307100
Ninety Degree Angels1899029790
Nineteen Ninety One2079025281
Ninety One1214912241
Two Hundred and Sixty Six300102267114
One Hundred and Sixty Nine266113328112
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
One Hundred and Nine1698829083
One O Nine914612535
One Hundred and Thirteen226109341107
Seventy Six1624510854
One Hundred and Ten1667626677
One Hundred and Eighteen20011036797
One Hundred and Sixty Three280118341116
Dust to Dust1632810762
Ashes to Ashes1394018568
Ash28105317
Dust64104426
Eve Sky87247530
Toy60152112
Dostoyevsky1804511754
Duh33154812
Not Knof95329431
The Russian Knot1945918485
AR19103517
Dollar622610037
The Russian1344413664
Doll43166520
Russian Knot1614413673
Russian101298852
Not49133214
Knot60154821
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
I Mean42249330
Russian Knof1474815069
Joaquin Phoenix1787920065
Infinit Y1065211047
Joaquin873310239
River Phoenix1638216162
River72366336
Nile40226823
Nitrate873310248
NItrate873310248
Ammonium993611745
Ammonia663012342
Ammon56207925
Sin42153921
Cinnamon833813343
Buns56115225
Bun37104417
Hot Dog69339321
Bratwurst1423410165
Polish79348329
Sausage731911644
Vodka53178228
Link46196226
Alcohol663012333
Drink56297934
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
White Russian1665815877
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Lady Gaga583115841
The Moon90369927
Science583113141
The Monolith1395815850
Intelligence1156120965
Moon of Lilith1486717659
Artificial885218274
Monolith1064311038
Artificial Intelligence203113391139
Science Fiction Theater211103356122
The Lord of the Rings2039525685
Route 6691376841
Crown of Thorns1887116364
Psalm 2366217934
The Coronavirus1887119082
Psalm61167429
Central Intelligence18889325109
Plasm61167429
Such A Little Thing1887124491
Cinema452711736
Christopher Lord1888921782
Filter70349238
Plasma621710037
Christopher Lloyd2079022581
Celluloid933915051
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Movie Screen1285616961
Touch Film1074413646
Screen64289835
Movie64287126
Film40226823
Touch67226823
Freeze65389725
Pole ice653812434
ice17176419
State65117034
Off2718549
Pol ice603310230
Half27188118
Fifty States1504214766
Physical933912342
America503213949
Matter77238540
United States of America22884339132
Meter61257429
USA4154022
Demeter703411938
Made in USA873315657
Diameter753914151
Made in Heaven1015622361
Deus49135923
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Perfect Match1185520662
Deity63277227
Match45189027
Divine63369936
Perfect733711635
Nine42246621
Five42246621
E55224
Mist61164729
Centaur822810744
Mystery125356437
Century106348338
Kyle Baldwin1184617962
Territory148589559
The 440041235620
Tear44176428
The 10034164913
Terra62267337
One Hundred1085416245
Terror94406841
Hundred743811534
Quentin100378935
The Fifth Essence1527125373
Quintessence1515217365
The Fifth Savior1667621277
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Rescue71269137
It’s TIME to Save the World28293285123
Clue41146722
One.Twenty One Gigawatts28293285105
Cue29115216
Eighty Eight Miles Per Hour282138339114
Q178101
El1783710
FBI17176419
Mid26175519
Mirror91467144
Mind40226823
Miracles803513655
Telepathic994517154
Krishna803510946
Telephone1004614335
Weather803510937
Tell A Vision1384815969
A Ether573010533
Television1304914059
Ethernet954112140
TV4261212
Ether56297925
The eater823713444
Air28195326
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Theater773211240
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Feud36187218
Electrical884318265
Food40226814
Sixty Three1535411754
Chinese633612636
The Original Angel1578527586
Chinese Box1045016649
Michael513313839
Katarina Rostova18559220103
Michael Douglas1305824877
Nina Azarova1225017567
The Game593213031
Russian Doll1444515372
Season73198935
16 episodes994513150
2 Seasons94229945
OA1673811
The Odyssey1454612544
The Overstory1906413462
Odyssey112317732
The OA49228623
Homer59327622
Saul5385528
2001: A Space Odyssey1605219771
Soul67134123
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Dark Knight of the1577624877
Ewe33154812
Knight69339330
You61162011
Night58317723
U21366
Mare37197126
Sol46103517
Mere41236722
Solution125359146
Merry79345629
Reaction854013150
Mercy64287126
Problem813610836
Mirage533510937
Delusion993611745
One Eleven974314638
illusion1113910551
There is no1135013049
Pair of Dice865918458
Spoon79255620
Dice21218724
Gag15156612
Pair44266428
Gaga16169220
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Paradise733714353
Egg1919628
Swampscott1493212158
Swamp72186327
Snooze94316823
Scott77145831
News61164720
Scotland882512847
Nose53175519
Glastonbury Grove2217721185
Knows82195326
Grove67316823
Gnosis83297934
Glastonbury1544614362
Within83387934
Margaret Lanterman18173278107
Wisdom83297934
Lanterman983514555
Sphincter1124913150
Margaret833813352
Sphinx90367227
Riddle523411038
Nude44176419
Middle472911534
Naked351710028
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
M134145
Log Lady763111332
Em189369
Log34164711
Empiricism1146015666
Lady42156621
Empirical865015758
Fraud50238531
Empire66399633
Requiem For A Dream1698826392
We Live Inside A Dream17888308110
Requiem884310138
The Sleeper Has Awakened20588362110
Truman Show1524411855
The Sleeper1135015749
Dark City913712553
Sleep57217824
Human57217824
Joker59237631
R18999
Joke41146722
Joe Biden643715244
Joe30125115
President Biden1447223481
White House1335213747
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Lady Gaga583115841
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Agnus Dei803513646
Agnus62177328
Dei18186318
May Day69249330
Day30125115
May39124215
Beltane592313040
Aryan59237631
Belt39126924
Photon88347420
En1910358
At2133315
Aten40136823
Eighty74388825
Letter80268237
Aton50145822
Tetragrammaton1665821286
Yahweh70349220
Jehovah693312030
Jehova612510129
Adam19108926
Odd23145813
Eaves52168329
Leap34167420
Thieves883410138
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Quantum107268237
TIME Bandits1164418173
Quantum Leap1414215657
20:1912121212
33 Years74297337
19:8624242424
Dark34167429
19:5318181818
Spider Grandmother1949526594
Spider71359137
Grandmother1236017457
Mother79348329
Grand44269128
Gramma Death914620662
Gramma532610937
Grimoire945812250
Grammar713511846
Parallel773213949
Paradox793411038
To the Future1595113857
Back1789128
19:8523232323
11/22/6315151515
19:5823232323
Aphrodisiac1035819468
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Bell31137723
Aphrodite965114748
Delta42159330
Doors of Perception2139624684
Doors71266428
Perception1215814950
Perception is the Key to Transformation441171477189
Serpent97349238
Past56115225
Present97349238
Jest5495427
Gest51155721
Jester77238540
Intestinal1234214766
Astral Risk1283814279
Risk57215133
Astral71179146
Asterisk1023011460
Nina Sharp1004614353
Astrid Farnsworth21378219102
Gastro80268237
Farnsworth1425212856
Astrid71269146
Astro73196235
Dis32144922
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Scenario843913251
Disaster953212158
Economic774113940
Flight 8:15764911442
Flight 77764911442
Crash Landing1105621470
Landing613412838
Crash49228632
Plane48218724
Plain52258329
Stranger Things1797119982
Jane30127824
Joint68236731
T20277
Join48216024
Track53178237
Union73286226
Train62267337
Yoga48216015
Trail60247539
Yoke56205216
Trial60247539
Giga24248421
Extraterrestrial21378219111
Gigawatt883412847
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Feud36187218
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
What Did Jack Do?1135023876
Kate37107126
Jack Cruz933012351
Jack2578329
Cruz68234022
Tom48123315
Sawyer91287135
Young Karl1244311947
Alex42156621
Karl42156630
Young82285317
Carl Jung863213049
Carl34167429
Jung52165620
Carlsbad, New Mexico1717228899
Carlsbad Caverns14252263101
Caverns822810744
Carlsbad602415657
Guano58227723
Bat Shit792511047
Cave31137723
Bat2355822
Chick342510129
Wombat74208834
Chicken533513637
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Womb53175519
Cortex85317732
Women70256520
Venus81185427
Men32144913
Mars51155730
Bowie54278127
David40229532
The Man Who Fell To Earth2299431195
Thomas Newton1675015758
Twins85225032
Tammuz94226832
Newton91287126
Thomas76228632
Lyndon Johnson1796217255
Thomas Jerome Newton2338025391
Leo Johnson1274614344
Lyndon84307824
Johnson95329431
Leo32144913
Jigsaw69249339
Pieces573010533
Lion50235822
Puzzle106345620
Iron56295225
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Dream with the Fishes2009228697
Zion64284417
Fishes66309633
Prison91377135
Pisces71269137
Cell32147622
Aquarium1013811552
Sell48126024
Aquarius1073510955
Elusive93309642
Capricorn975214656
Cabal191011635
Cabbala221316750
Baal Lance512419257
Balance382015143
The Observers1565716869
Baker37199835
Hannah462811626
Anna30127824
Animatrix1094613462
Heaven is High1157020956
Hi17173710
Hell is low1154312847
Hello52258320
Hologram894412737
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Hermetic814513545
Hallelujah903618054
Holy60244812
Hole40226814
Laboratory1274614362
Whole World1355413545
The Pattern1274614353
Jacob’s501411240
List60154830
Black291110634
Agent Keen823716144
Technology1245214638
Agent Cooper1195617852
Reanimation1195617870
Movie64287126
Projector1204812351
Astral Projection19670236101
Murphy101386125
Sinclair854013159
John Sinclair1326019275
Mental Institution23573224107
St Claire’s1063413765
Class of 94883412755
Ethan Rom944012241
Other Man944012241
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Agnus Dei803513646
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Kite45186327
Phuket81278127
Hubris77328540
One Fifteen995417145
Fringe Division1608821883
Two Hundred and Eighty One259115335101
Two Hundred and Fifty Nine259115335110
Charlton, Massachusetts25970308128
Transmission Complete25988281119
Twenty Five1495012149
19:5520202020
20:215555
10:045555
Dumb40136823
ER23143113
Numb50145822
Sixteen Hundred1707120873
The Numbers1254414555
Sixteen96339339
The Number1064313747
Life32237622
Light56297925
Sun of God1013811534
Son of God954112131
Son48123315
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Sun5492718
UN3581910
Undivided924715152
Individual1055116566
I’m the Great I Am1296622278
I’m A Blackstar1103821488
That49135923
I Am23145822
Tarot74206134
The Dreamer975217356
Rotary97346538
Dreamer643712544
Taurus100196244
Actor57217833
Character774116658
Director924712452
Steven Spielberg1787022783
Steven85227732
Spielberg934815051
Stephen873310230
The Goonies1175415345
Goonies843910533
Sloth74206125
Mouth77235822
South83205225
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Smith69246630
Elliot73288935
Elton John1134113040
Goodbye733711626
Yellow Brick Road1737423288
Gold38207016
Sterling Silver1897218990
Silver85317741
Sterling1044111249
Clarice Starling15170254101
Starling1003711653
Weapon74298825
Clarice513313848
Clear39219633
Nuclear742911543
8:1514141414
AM1454013
Hiroshima1005514353
19:4519191919
Trinity Test Site23270173101
World Economic Forum2229626493
White Sands1224114858
“The” Trinity?1485812259
The Neo67319523
New42153912
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
The One67319523
Thomas Anderson1665821277
Mr. Anderson1214914959
Ana Lucia622615455
Pamela482111433
Pam30125115
Map30125115
Brain44269137
Abraham442614546
18:6318181818
Ford Lincoln1225917558
Ford Theater1205717760
James Hurley1374716061
James Ford913715253
Hugo Reyes1235112039
Mr. Jackpots1263614463
Reyes72276327
Mr. Clucks1002811653
Hugo51245712
Hurley89357328
1.21 Gigawatts1113914059
Universal1214012259
William Bell1104718770
Universe1134110349
Atom49135923
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
What Did Jack Do?1135023876
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Red Sox85317732
Boston85227732

About kylegrant76

Eye am that Eye am
This entry was posted in Uncategorized. Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s