“Covid 19” = 63 (English Ordinal) & 1963 = 19 (II)

Chicken Litt(le) = Litt(le) Chicken = Marty McFly =

Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Hill Valley1184615253
Biff Tannen914617953
Marty McFly1364613453
Valley77238531
Hill41236722
Tannen68239431
Biff23238522
Marty77235831
McFly59237622
Chicken Little1315922076
Chicken533513637
Little78248439
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Red Room884310138
Ozark71266428
CIA13136823
Oz4114134
Jupiter99369045
Wizard81368136
Thirteen994511745
Ritual81278145
PKD31135014
JFK Code Red814518954
Debt31137723
Red27185418
Dead Man Walking1195625979
Code27188118
Man Walking1054216557
JFK2795418
Dead14149422
11/22/19:6325252525
Man28105317
Covid 1963369238
Bel19106217
19:6319191919
Baal Twin822813453
1+910101010
Baal1679229
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Forty Five1265411745
Palmer65299734
Fifty Four1265411745
Baldwin652912443
Thirty Three1566614160
Tom Baldwin1134115758
Sixteen96339339
Operation1135013049
Six52162920
Intelligence1156120965
6+6+618181818
Artificial885218274
86’d18183719
Leland Palmer1135021167
Nineteen864113040
What Did Jack Do?1135023876
Nine42246621
Inquiry113507640
Five42246621
Quest ion120399642
20:125555
Quarantine1204815060
20:215555
illuminati1204815069
10:045555
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Doppelganger1206620451
Fourteen1044111240
Trinity115437447
9/11/200114141414
Morpheus1154310138
11/22/6315151515
Philip K Dick1086318963
Eleven Twenty Two Sixty Three381120294123
Dick27188127
Sixty Three1535411754
Philip K814510836
Twenty Two165397842
Donna Grant1084516254
Eleven63279927
Donna Hayward1285619661
Hilldale633615345
Laura Palmer1184617971
Dale22138623
Special Effects1295724978
Hell on Earth1185517953
Explosion1294811442
Gordon Cole1085416245
Holly Wood1294811433
Sadie Dunhill1185520671
Electricity1295716869
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Yellow Card1184615253
Sheep Herd885215538
Phone ix91469826
Jack Shepherd1085421663
Phoenix91469826
Dealey Plaza1084518954
Twin Towers1664910459
Dallas, Texas1182817971
Pines63277227
Twin66214224
Twin PInes1294811451
The Matrix1184612553
Twin Peaks1183712553
Hill Valley1184615253
Biff Tannen914617953
Marty McFly1364613453
Valley77238531
Hill41236722
Tannen68239431
Biff23238522
Marty77235831
McFly59237622
Chicken Little1315922076
Chicken533513637
Little78248439
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Kingdom733711635
Dignity884310138
Glory77325822
Christ77328540
Juris77235840
Power77325822
USA Maiden873315657
Philosopher’s Stone2338922682
Made in USA873315657
John Fitzgerald Kennedy233107334100
USA4154022
The Lord Jesus Christ23380253109
United States1574016777
Follow the White Rabbit23398307109
A Space Odyssey1574919468
Such A Little Thing1887124491
Magical462814344
Follow the Money1887119055
Sixty Four157498650
The Coronavirus1887119082
Forty Six136468044
Crown of Thorns1887116364
Say 1046103719
Central Intelligence18889325109
Satan55108035
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Made in462811635
Saturn93216942
Maiden462811635
Torus93214233
China Girl815416254
Trouble93309642
Space Suit1133213058
Double592310331
Space44179128
Doubt62177328
Brain44269137
Agent Keen823716144
Ray44173719
Agent Queen1094616144
Blacklist892615464
Keen35177319
Elizabeth884315547
Queen62267319
Liquid Assets1554716979
Sense62177328
Liquidity1265411754
Cents61167429
Currency1074410946
Ninety Nine1295714151
Phony78335712
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Current99369045
The Lord of the Rings2039525685
River Phoenix1638216162
Artificial Intelligence203113391139
State Champions1635521580
Ai10104417
19:9120202020
China Maiden815421663
Darkness912812553
Made in China815421663
Stargate912812553
Up3710178
Charlton913712544
Mask4486428
88 Masonic Home Road1698826897
Mask Up81188136
The Overlook1465615152
Biden TIME814516254
Ten Four99369036
Kyle Grant1134113049
ButcheRed864115749
In23143113
Killed532610937
En1910358
Laura53178237
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
N145134
Kyle53175519
Neo34164711
Salvation1133213058
One34164711
Apocalypse1134115749
Dark34167429
The Shining1135915749
Biden342510129
Room 23773375932
Bible302110533
Lost66124224
Bi Bull582210441
Room 2366305225
Bi11114316
Room 10163274922
Bull47116125
Murphy101386125
John47206116
MuRdeRed884312847
TIME47206125
Trumpet113327640
Electrical884318265
Gigawatt883412847
Trump88254729
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Red Room884310138
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Back to the Future1765922985
Paradox793411038
To the Future1595113857
Back1789128
Huey Lewis1274611644
The Power of Love1857719358
UFO42153912
NYC42153912
New York Yankees1916518770
Where Are My Pants?1917421479
Fibonacci Sequence1517930892
Five Twenty Nine1917418770
The Great Re Set1516120074
Two Hundred and Eighty One259115335101
Jesus Christ1514314674
Two Hundred and Fifty Nine259115335110
Jesus74116134
Transmission Complete25988281119
Juris Diction1516117383
Charlton, Massachusetts25970308128
Diction743811543
Essex72186327
Quintessence1515217365
Star 6973286547
E55224
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Event 20169247227
Event66216924
20:013333
Forty Eight1336113747
Monolith1064311038
Evil48216024
Door52255620
Live48216024
Isis56205234
Sex48123315
Is28102617
Hex3719448
Isidore794311047
Hexagram774113940
Daleth502311231
Forty Two142437438
Delta42159330
Govern81368127
D44235
Simulation1334313765
Evening764011332
Government1335213747
Don33154812
Eve(r)Y(-)thing1336113747
Dawn42156621
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Peter Bishop1336116456
Dawn and Evening1376524170
Bishop69339330
Adam and Eve703420056
Peter64287126
Odd and Even884318247
Olivia Dunham1295719569
Odd23145813
Dunham612510129
Even46196217
Olive63277227
Eve32144913
Olivia68329440
Madam321410331
Fringe594110331
Atom49135923
Sam Weiss1082710854
Adam19108926
Sam3364821
Front73286226
Uncle55198026
Fore44266419
Bob19106217
For39214215
J101178
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Four60244821
Jah19106217
Ten39124215
Ra19103517
Season73198935
Re23143113
Baseball541816254
Resurrection1656615978
162 Games54279936
Thirty Seven1655713260
Ball2798127
19:5520202020
Base2798127
Fifty Five1085413545
Forty Four144549945
Mount Weather1635516162
TIME Travel1254414564
Dharma Initiative16382269107
It’s TIME95329449
Fire Walk With Me1637321580
It’s TIME to Save the World28293285123
Twenty Three1635513453
One.Twenty One Gigawatts28293285105
King41236722
Eighty Eight Miles Per Hour282138339114
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Kingdom733711635
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Sun5492718
May Sons106258338
Masons81188136
Magic332410230
Bird33247530
The33154812
I Am23145822
FBI17176419
K112167
Guy53172810
Karma44179137
Gaia18189027
Dharma452711736
One Thirteen1336116456
One 0 Eight834713334
Claire483011442
Freemasonic1085418963
Clara Clayton1254419973
Geometry1084510836
Clayton90279936
G77202
Clara351710037
Gnosis83297934
Clarity883410147
Within83387934
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Vision88347438
Wisdom83297934
Corpse oration1686918375
Wit52162920
Corporation1446315363
Witch63277227
Forty Four144549945
Deity63277227
Kyle C Grant1164415455
Divine63369936
Senator92299743
Royalty116357337
Centaur822810744
Agent Smith1164415455
Century106348338
Entirety1164410046
Taurus100196244
Eternity1164410046
Actor57217833
George McFly1166218146
Pasture100288944
Eighty Nine1166215446
Pastor89267337
Key Master1173612654
Captor73288935
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Key41144013
Captive763111341
Keeper603310230
Raptor88347438
Crypt82285326
Rapture99369045
Script85317741
Made in Heaven1015622361
Cloud Atlas1082716263
Scripture1294811460
Atlas5388237
Ronald Reagan1105621470
Cloud55198026
Ronald64289835
Sky55102617
Reagan462811635
Heaven552810726
President1104713352
Hell37197117
Gates of Hell1104718752
Bill Gates873315657
Citizen864110340
Bill35177328
City57215124
Gate33157521
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
New York111397833
Star58135032
New York City1686012957
Massachusetts1683318384
Star Wars119299761
Swampscott1493212158
Master of Light1536319872
Scott77145831
Of Light774111231
Swamp72186327
Master76228641
Class of 94883412755
The Villa of Ormen1757623077
Jake Epping944917650
Of Ormen864110331
David Bowie944917659
The Villa893512746
Dale Cooper944917650
Sturbridge Village19183268106
Doc Brown944012241
Village683212140
Blacksmith983517264
Sturbridge1235114766
Cooper72369027
Parallel773213949
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Back to the Future1765922985
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Iris55285335
Isis Door1084510854
Virus89264637
Door of Isis1295714160
Osiris89357346
Gene of Isis1085416254
Kyle XY102306024
Y25722
Kyle X77235822
Television1304914059
Tell A Vision1384815969
TV4261212
Dream Box823713444
Box41144013
Dream41239431
Love54185418
We Live inside a Dream17888308110
Requiem for a Dream1698826392
For a Dream814516254
Requiem884310138
California885218265
Ninety One1214912241
Route 6691376841
Universal Studios22866204105
Desmond Hume1214917650
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Universal1214012259
Origin72459036
Deadline543616245
Orion71356428
Zeus71173719
Cut Off71269128
Cut4483719
Half Off543613527
Off2718549
Half27188118
Three Sixty1535411754
One Eighty1085413536
Make Like A Tree and Get Out of Here280127476152
Jack Torrance1194720579
Make Like A Tree and Leave18081387126
Torrance944012250
And Leave642815244
Make Like A Tree1165323582
DNA19106217
And19106217
Make Like A683217558
Tree48216024
Speak52168329
Apple50238522
Spine63277227
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Stereo82288035
Pines63277227
Toilet Paper1375616061
TP369189
Sneak Peak832916052
Sneak Peek873315648
Peak33157521
The Man612510129
Peek37197117
The Stand912812544
Sneak50148531
Understand1203915060
Lucy Moran1224112149
Stand58137732
Moran61257429
Under62267328
Lucy61164720
Arrest81278145
Lucky72186327
Sentence853113141
Mr. Jackpots1263614463
Tennis81278136
Elbow57217824
Adonis622610037
El Shaddai633618054
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Adonai442611837
Shaddai462814344
Set4483719
El1783710
Pol ice603310230
L123156
Freeze65389725
Mamma41149431
Pole ice653812434
Machine533513637
Fifty66306924
Flux Capacitor1495920276
Forty One118469835
Capacitor864115758
Felix56297925
Flux63184518
King Felix975214647
The 440041235620
Space TIME913715253
The 10034164913
TIME Machine1005519762
May Sun93216933
May Son87247530
Son48123315
May39124215
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Sun5492718
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Wyndham Earl1245217356
Earl36187227
Walternate1193815161
Wyndham883410129
Windmark933912351
Winden69339330
Charles Widmore1537222581
Bouquet101298834
Genetics823713444
Book43166520
Genesis783311139
Revelations1405015767
Beast47118834
Ok2682810
Oh2314314
Games45189027
God’s45186318
God26175510
Game26178219
Screen64289835
2 Seasons94229945
Movie64287126
16 episodes994513150
Hugo51245712
James Hurley1374716061
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
OA1673811
James48128733
The OA49228623
Hurley89357328
Amen33157521
Con Artist1193812461
Name Game593215740
Tom Sawyer1394010450
James Ford913715253
Young Karl1244311947
Science Fiction Theater211103356122
Carl Jung863213049
Mystery125356437
Carl34167429
More Wind1014711543
Jung52165620
Penelope Widmore1758523068
Phonetics1094613444
Widmore874210239
Font55195317
Penelope884312829
Telephone1004614335
Telepathy1124013141
Same Sound1113013251
Phone Home995414427
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Homophone1095513426
Anagram552813444
Ego2718549
Geo2718549
Measure822810744
Meter61257429
Rhyme69336621
Poem49225914
Music65207034
Tome53175519
TIME Muse1053311148
Thammuz102308733
Autumn90187236
Tammuz94226832
Thomas76228632
Twins85225032
Numb50145822
Gemini573910533
Number73288935
Gematria743814252
Lucifer743811543
Occult74208834
Eighty74388825
Miracles803513655
Krishna803510946
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Letter80268237
S19188
Rotary97346538
Visions107358246
Stories105338448
Towers100286235
Thirty100376235
110 Stories107358650
White House1335213747
Two Thousand and One2136924684
1600 Pennsylvania Avenue22783273102
2001: A Space Odyssey1605219771
One Twenty1414210239
Eyes Wide Shut1635516162
Klaus Schwab1203017769
Schwab562010634
Santa55108035
Clause611610138
Klaus64107135
Santa Clause1162618173
Cause49138632
TIME Bandits1164418173
Chaos46198926
WHO4619358
IRS46193526
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Iris55285335
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Two Ra77235831
To Ra54185427
Torah62267328
Menorah743811534
Movies83297934
Manure72279036
Cinema452711736
Manual621710037
Emmanu-el843013242
Beth-el522511029
Beta28108026
Space Race713517255
Sleep57217824
Human57217824
Flying73378926
Mamma Rhea733717053
Race27188127
Mammary843010542
Ration77328540
Maria42249339
Generation1085416254
For Mary96429339
Gen X50235813
By Mary84307833
Gen26175510
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Binary69339339
Oxy6419178
B22257
Oxygen90367218
Ox3912156
Monoxide994511736
Carbon532610937
Airborne824613453
Born49225923
Air28195326
Micha-el Jordan1135923876
Michael513313839
Jordan622610037
Doppelgangers1396721259
Torrey101386134
Torrey Pines1646513361
San Diego743814243
Portal82288035
Being John Malkovich1788830892
Numbers92299743
John Malkovich1416021066
The Number1064313747
Being37289826
19:8523232323
Maxine66309633
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
19:5823232323
Vaccine Nation1305822177
Lady Gaga583115841
Vaccination1114818669
The Log Lady1094616144
Nation73288935
Margaret Lanterman18173278107
Vaccine573013242
Lanterman983514555
Warp Speed1074413646
Margaret833813352
Speed49228623
Log Lady763111332
Warp58225023
Log34164711
Ramp48216024
Lady42156621
Tramp68236731
Dear Kyle813613545
Trauma74208843
Drama37199835
T20277
Rama33157530
Tao3694518
Ram32144922
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Yang + Yin95419431
Roam47206125
Yin48213315
Rome51245721
Yang47206116
Ch ur Ch613410129
Long48216015
Ch Ch22228614
ago23145813
XX481266
age13136814
Zeit Geist1204812351
Mess56115225
TIME Ghost1164412746
Message692412039
Go Spell863210331
Messiah742911543
Gospel74298825
Motion Picture1787017374
Touch Film1074413646
Picture92389743
Film40226823
Motion86327631
Touch67226823
Movie Screen1285616961
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Wyndham Earl1245217356
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
System101206134
Intelligence1156120965
Living73378935
Active602410239
Vast6284628
VALIS63187236
Vast Active Living Intelligence System411150507201
The Three Stigmata of Palmer Eldritch344155520178
Chew Z65297016
Can D22138623
Twist91194435
Twix76223223
Betwixt103318641
Between742911534
Twelve87247530
20:1912121212
Twenty Four1675010349
19:8624242424
Eighteen734614335
19:5318181818
Number Nine1155215556
SG12792911
Stargate SG11183715464
Perfect Match1185520662
Fraternal Twins1806319890
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Identical Twins1626321690
Fraternal954114858
Identical774116658
Red Sox85317732
Boston85227732
Logan Airport1466517870
Airport97439247
Logan49228623
Logan’s Run1214012250
Sanctuary1223212158
Dream TIME884315556
The Dreamers1165318164
The Sleeper Has Awakened20588362110
The Sleeper1135015749
The Answer1134113049
Blindfold784216548
Over There1165312746
Fifty Eight1156115547
“The” Trinity?1485812259
There56297925
Ether56297925
Three56297925
Wicked Witch1185517962
Crash Landing1105621470
The Incident1115718660
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Incident784213848
Roswell104328540
Space Man722714445
New Mexico1114813242
Mexico69339330
New42153912
Santa Fe662112342
Calle Ojo Feliz1315922067
The Original Angel1578527586
Angel39219624
Angle39219624
Angels582210432
Angles582210432
Degrees633612636
Forty Seven1495012149
Seven Eleven1284716952
Nine Eleven1055116548
Seven65207025
Seventy110297934
Same Ten772311240
Seth52165620
The Great843913242
Re Set67226832
IMF28195317
11/911111111
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
International Monetary Fund308119367142
Vide40226823
World Economic Forum2229626493
Di13134114
Economic774113940
Divide533510937
Whole63277218
David40229532
World Bank1003714353
The Man WHO Fell to Earth2299431195
Bank28108026
The Man WHO Sold the World26210030598
World72276327
Buy48123315
Web30125115
Bury66214224
Net39124215
Electron923812443
Inter66306933
Electro783311139
Interior1085410854
Electromagnet1385721369
Inter net1054211148
Magic net723614445
Magnet602410230
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Two Ra77235831
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Ore38204316
Docked422412030
Weld44176419
Dock33157521
Welding743811534
Doc22135914
Wedding663912333
Doctor75308733
Wetting98359137
Doctor Sleep1325116557
Wet48123315
Baseball Boy963320166
Watt64104426
Steam58137732
Water67226832
Brainstem1013814261
Birth57307833
Stem57125124
Berth53268228
Sy4481010
Stork83205234
Mark of the Beast1445423481
Storm85225032
7-119999
Store77235831
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
9-1111111111
5-0-611111111
Wolf56205216
Summer of 691255312158
Teen44176419
of 6936274821
Teen Wolf1003711635
Summer89267337
Trooper107448237
Marine603310239
Warrior102488751
Sum Mary110297943
War42153921
Summit95236740
Raw42153921
Sum5382819
Awesome812710836
Some52165620
Awe29115216
Queens81278127
Thaw52165620
Disease622612746
33 Degrees694213242
Ease30127824
32 Degrees684113141
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Dis32144922
Corona66309633
Crown73286226
Cross74206134
Ankh34167420
Cherubim794313747
Cerebrum854013150
Sarah Abraham914623380
Sarah Connor1265417163
Dong40226814
Sarah47208834
Donald502311231
Abraham442614546
Arnold64289835
Terminator1335213765
Governor1145110239
Destroyer1294811451
Charlie Baker935723178
Shiva59237631
Hannah Baker834721461
Brahma432511938
Baker37199835
Vishnu93306933
Hannah462811626
The Visitor1455512562
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Clay Jensen1083616254
V22455
13 Reasons WhY1515212755
Vale40136823
Dale22138623
Dallas491311341
Crisscross1424312874
The 33rd Parallel1386622581
Ley Line823710735
33rd Parallel1055117769
Line40226823
Ley42153912
Rosslyn Chapel1675918467
Chapel452711727
Rosslyn122326740
Rose Line974311947
September1034014050
Croissant1183712562
October783311139
Crescent Street1745720487
November944012241
Roslyn Street1905513471
Crescent873312948
Street87247539
Roslyn103315932
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
System101206134
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
I’m the Great I Am1296622278
I’m A Black Star1103821488
Steve Stiles1553814270
Hours81275427
Horus81275427
I’m Sirius117459963
I’m Serious1284711561
Duck and Cover1214920368
And Cover823713444
Duck39126924
Donald Duck893518155
Howard the Duck1416021066
Mr. Howard1004611644
I suppose120399642
Has its place1134118467
Theater773211240
Room 10163274922
Cape Fear553716144
1984 by George Orwell19110123187
Nineteen Eighty Four22010326686
Cove45186318
19:8422222222
Cov40134114
ID13134114
Social Disease1214923086
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Social Distancing15969273102
Disaster953212158
Station to Station23160201102
Devastation1304016768
Station98269146
Deva32147622
Double592310331
Devil52258329
Saturnalia1163515473
December553716144
Christmas1103813361
X Box 36074295225
Kyle X77235822
Kyle Reese1054213848
Pubic Hair875115657
Doctor Sax1193812452
Goldman Sacks1193820570
Sacks5388237
Goldman663012333
Sack3477429
Sackk4599036
Peter B66309633
Prince65389734
Principal985314555
Uncertainty Principle252108288117
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Heisenberg925617852
Kaiser So Say1424315574
So Say79165629
Kaiser63279945
Fibonacci624418155
Sequence893512737
Walter White1445415363
White65297025
Walter79258338
Walter Bishop1485817668
William Bell1104718770
Toll59144922
Tail42156630
Tale38117025
Fairy59327631
M134145
Airy53265528
Mary57215124
Mare37197126
Night58317723
Meat Beat Manifesto16961290101
Nightmare955014849
Manifesto1023914151
Chicken Dream945823068
Beat28108026
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Roberta Sparrow1897218990
Meat39126924
Roberta793411047
At2133315
Sparrow110387943
Me189369
Donnie Darko1105618761
Tie34164720
Gramma Death914620662
Bow40134114
Death38209725
Low50143113
Gramma532610937
Owl50143113
Grammar713511846
Grimoire945812250
Gilmore794311038
Happy66306915
Happy Halloween1617121755
Republic864113049
Hubie Halloween1406823867
Public63279936
Halloween954114840
Pubic51248430
Hubie45279027
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Puberty107358237
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Go Ask Alice833818761
Phallus892610037
Lucille742911543
Lucid49228632
Stupid89267337
Cupid53268228
Monolithic1185515253
Megalithic875118357
Lilith70349238
Mega26178219
Om2810268
Forming824610735
Terror94406841
Heart52258329
Terra Forming1447218072
Earth52258329
Engineering1077119055
Geoengineering1348924464
Sky Net94226832
Bearer of Light1267222572
Light Bearer1056019266
Mark Twain1103813361
Twenty107265528
Twin T86234931
Hero46286217
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Zero64284417
The Two91287126
None48216015
The One67319523
The A & O49228623
Alpha and Omega985325364
And Omega603315639
Alpha38209725
I’m Alpha603312939
Black Star872415666
I’m A23145822
And Bravely Cried1437126291
Somebody Else Took His Place273102375123
We Were Born Upside Down258105282102
Born the Wrong Way Round28010926098
The Negative1165318155
The Positive1485814959
Accentuate933017760
Accent461911635
Scent61167429
Smell61167429
Diagnosis974314656
Nose53175519
Knows82195326
Moses71176428
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Two Major Tom1634613462
To Major Tom1404113058
Controlled1184615253
Ground Control1766817567
That Was92209743
Flight 93744711240
Patrol82288035
Chips55288026
Cape Cod472914234
UNABOMBER913715253
Route 6691376841
Route 9088346538
Route 12890366740
Hydrogen Bomb1286519652
Bomb32147622
Hydrogen965112030
H Bomb40229523
Atom Bomb812713545
“The” Blast From the Past?22875285105
Atomic Bomb933917760
Hiroshima1005514353
AM1454013
8:1514141414
Flight 8:15764911442
Flight 77764911442
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Of the Blue Rose1516120065
Flight623510028
The Order934812342
Bad777420
Brea king Bad744722370
Bride38299734
Break37199835
Bread302110533
Brea king674014950
Phone58317714
Call28108026
Ring48306024
Call 91139219137
Call 41134168632
In formation1346216364
Trance formation1727323389
Formation1114813251
Trance612510138
Transformation1836619587
True Man Show1574914059
The Truman Show1855916667
Christopher Lord1888921782
Christopher Lloyd2079022581
Star of the Show1776017466
Truman Show1524411855
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Prince of Peace1167123564

About kylegrant76

Eye am that Eye am
This entry was posted in Uncategorized. Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s