“Dark Days” = 83 (English Ordinal)

Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Have A Pro-blem1185520662
We2810268
Houston112317732
Class of 94883412755
David Bowie944917659
The Man WHO Fell to Earth2299431195
The Man From Another Place231105363111
One & the Same1054216548
Entirety1164410046
Eternity1164410046
Et CeteRa773213949
All Things Begin & End in Eternity301139428149
& The End is the Beginning19810834299
The End is the Beginning19810834299
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
T20277
is Business1363713471
Business1082710854
Show TIME1124010441
TV4261212
Program884310138
Shoot77235822
The Place Where Faith, Hope and Charity Died342189630180
Melancholy1084516245
Tee30125115
Melon59237622
Tea2685519
Lemon59237622
Elm30125115
Livin’ in a Nightmare on Elm Street331142425164
Duel42156621
ice17176419
Dual38117025
Police603310230
Doubt62177328
State65117034
Debit40229532
Pole ice653812434
Debt31137723
PKD31135014
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Dead14149422
King Felix975214647
Reel40226823
Felix56297925
Real36187227
King41236722
Heal26178219
It29112516
Heel30217815
B22257
Wheel53268219
Bit31135023
Turner96336639
Byte52165620
Land Turn1043211249
Bite36187227
Lantern843010542
Bide20208825
Lantern Man1124015859
Abide212111433
Margaret Lanterman18173278107
Abode271810827
Jack O’ Lantern1244320074
Boat38117025
Jack Frost1033114059
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
S(ai)l41146731
Frost78245730
Sale37107126
Mark43166529
Bel19106217
Mark Frost1214012259
Baal1679229
Palmer, Massachusetts23362280118
Baal Twin822813453
Palm42156621
Baldwin652912443
Palmer65299734
Law Ra55198035
Lawrence813613545
Law3694518
Doctor Hayward1556519670
Doctor Jacoby1315019367
Hayward803510937
United States1574016777
Doctor75308733
A Space Odyssey1574919468
Heywood Floyd1576716741
Corn Maze954112140
Heywood95419422
Maze45186318
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
George Floyd1196517843
Corn50235822
Pink Floyd1124913141
Cloud Atlas1082716263
The Wall812710836
Atlas5388237
Wall48126024
Cloud55198026
Well52165620
Sky55102617
Swell71176428
Heaven552810726
Sell48126024
Hell37197117
Cell32147622
T(ra)ck53178237
Tr(ai)n62267337
Celebration1045019367
Tr(ai)l60247539
RAtion77328540
Traverse1083610854
Open ration1275514353
Travelers1203912360
Operation1135013049
White House1335213747
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
TIME Travel1254414564
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Twin66214224
Forty Six136468044
Psalm 2366217934
Neo34164711
Valley77238531
One34164711
Vale40136823
Dark34167429
Garden493111332
Biden342510129
Eden28198017
Man28105317
Biden TIME814516254
Yellow Card1184615253
M(ai)den462811635
The Matrix1184612553
China Girl815416254
Twin Peaks1183712553
China M(ai)den815421663
Laura Palmer1184617971
Made in (C)h(i)n(a)815421663
Sadie Dunhill1185520671
Mask Up81188136
Jake Epping944917650
Up3710178
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
David Bowie944917659
Mask4486428
Doc Brown944012241
The Wizard of Oz1767717558
Dale Cooper944917650
Wizard81368136
Cooper72369027
Ritual81278145
Dale22138623
JFK Code Red814518954
Hill41236722
Red27185418
Hilldale633615345
Code27188118
Hill Valley1184615253
JFK2795418
Dallas, Texas1182817971
K112167
Texas69156630
F66213
Dallas491311341
J101178
Dealey Plaza1084518954
Jupiter99369045
Plaza56207925
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Twin Pines1294811451
Dealey522511029
Electricity1295716869
Dei Ley603310230
Current99369045
Ley42153912
Ninety Nine1295714151
Dei18186318
Ten Four99369036
Gene31227714
Fourteen1044111240
Genetics823713444
Oz4114134
Genesis783311139
Dorothy105428430
Gene of Isis1085416254
Door52255620
Isis Door1084510854
Daleth502311231
Isidore794311047
Delta42159330
Isis56205234
D44235
Virus89264637
Divine63369936
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Osiris89357346
Deity63277227
Serious106348347
T20277
Sirius95326749
Dia14146722
Dog Star843010542
Clarity883410147
Star58135032
Vision88347438
Dog26175510
20:204444
God26175510
20:20 Vision92387842
OK2682810
10:045555
20:215555
19:8321212121
Eighty Three1306716750
Eleven63279927
8+311111111
Within83387934
Gnosis83297934
Wisdom83297934
Dark Days832913352
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Atom49135923
Clarice513313848
Adam19108926
Clara Clayton1254419973
Aryan59237631
Claire Littleton1756723095
Orion71356428
Claire Underwood1677723885
Zeus71173719
Littleton1273711653
Mid26175519
Underwood1194712443
Z26811
Claire483011442
A11268
Clay Jensen1083616254
R18999
13 Reasons WhY1515212755
Ra19103517
Entirety1164410046
Jah19106217
Eternity1164410046
Bob19106217
Fibonacci Sequence1517930892
Bird33247530
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Jesus Christ1514314674
Magic332410230
Juris Diction1516117383
One Thirteen1336116456
Diction743811543
Psychosis1334311047
Juris77235840
Eve-rything1336113747
Nuclear Power1516117365
Government1335213747
Nuclear742911543
Govern81368127
Power77325822
Simulation1334313765
H88191
Forty Eight1336113747
Hours81275427
Ring48306024
Horus81275427
Call28108026
Marty McFly1364613453
9/11/200114141414
McFly59237622
9/1111111111
Marty77235831
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
ix xi66304224
Kyle C Grant1164415455
ix33152112
George McFly1166218146
Phone ix91469826
TIME Ghost1164412746
Phoenix91469826
Prince of Peace1167123564
Christ77328540
Agent Smith1164415455
Joshua74208834
Santa Clause1162618173
Jesus74116134
Saturnalia1163515473
Messiah742911543
Christmas1103813361
Go Spell863210331
December553716144
Gospel74298825
Same Ten772311240
Occult74208834
Satan55108035
Lucifer743811543
Say 1046103719
33 Years74297337
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Special Effects1295724978
20:1912121212
Explosion1294811442
19:8624242424
Holly Wood1294811433
19:5318181818
Ninety Five1295714151
19:6319191919
Forty Five1265411745
Covid 1963369238
Fifty Four1265411745
Eighteen734614335
Fifty Five1085413545
6+6+618181818
Gordon Cole1085416245
86’d18183719
Sam Weiss1082710854
Nineteen864113040
Jack Shepherd1085421663
Chaos46198926
Eighty One1085413536
IRS46193526
Tower81275427
WHO4619358
Twin Towers1664910459
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Magical462814344
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Anatomy892610037
Hannibal613415547
Hannah Baker834721461
Weather803510937
Hannah462811626
Mount Weather1635516162
Governor Baker1517020074
Fire Walk With Me1637321580
Where Are My Pants?1917421479
Dharma Initiative16382269107
19:84 by George Orwell19110123187
Twenty Three1635513453
19:8422222222
Alice in Wonderland1638229698
Room 10163274922
Follow the Money1887119055
Forty One118469835
Follow The White Rabbit23398307109
S19188
John Fitzgerald Kennedy233107334100
Miracles803513655
The Lord Jesus Christ23380253109
Krishna803510946
Philosopher’s Stone2338922682
Thesis80268237
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Obelisk732811644
The is61257429
Phallus892610037
Theism74298834
Memory89357328
Mono57215115
Mem31135014
Moon57215115
Meme36187218
Money72276318
Name33157521
Currency1074410946
Amen33157521
Electrical884318265
Two Hundred and Eighty One259115335101
Gigawatt883412847
Two Hundred and Eighty Three281128367115
FBI17176419
Two Hundred and Eighty Two283112311104
CIA13136823
It’s TIME to Save the World28293285123
Artificial Intelligence203113391139
One.Twenty One Gigawatts28293285105
Intelligence1156120965
Eighty Eight Miles Per Hour282138339114
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Artificial885218274
88 Miles Per Hour1758518182
The Lord of the Rings2039525685
Transmission Complete25988281119
Such A Little Thing1887124491
Two Hundred and Fifty Nine259115335110
Central Intelligence18889325109
Charlton, Massachusetts25970308128
Crown of Thorns1887116364
Charlton913712544
The Coronavirus1887119082
Massachusetts1683318384
Corpse Oration1686918375
19:4418181818
Corporation1446315363
Forty Four144549945
NBC19106217
Forty Two142437438
General Electric1377426888
One Twenty1414210239
GE1212426
illuminati1204815069
Gem25165611
Quest ion120399642
Gemini573910533
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Quarantine1204815060
Geometry1084510836
Doppelganger1206620451
Freemasonic1085418963
Double592310331
Masons81188136
Bible302110533
Century106348338
Bi11114316
Bull47116125
Centaur822810744
TIME47206125
Taurus100196244
Say Turn118287144
Tours93214233
Saturn93216942
Torus93214233
Atomic Bomb933917760
Four60244821
A Bomb331510230
Ten39124215
Clear39219633
Atom Bomb812713545
Clarice Starling15170254101
Bomb32147622
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Starling1003711653
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Earl36187227
Wyndham883410129
Dickhead453617145
Set4483719
Lyndon B. Johnson1816419762
Adonai442611837
Leo Johnson1274614344
Hidden443511828
Johnson95329431
Clock Tower1254414555
Leo32144913
Clock44179128
MuRdeRed884312847
Docs41146722
Red Room884310138
Dogs45186318
Red Rum79348338
Gods45186318
Precum76318632
Games45189027
Pre39214215
Baseball541816254
Pregnant954112140
Sun5492718
Ethan Rom944012241
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
To Ra54185427
Other Man944012241
To3581910
Other66306924
Toga43166520
Ether56297925
Tog42153912
Every75306024
Together984411837
Everyone1094610735
Come36187218
Eve32144913
Cum37104417
Even46196217
Computer Virus2006515179
Area25168329
Computer1113910542
Disaster Area1204820487
Bill Gates873315657
The Titanic1094616162
Gates of Hell1104718752
The Olympian1385715951
Gate33157521
White Star1234212057
Entrance803513646
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Loyalty110297934
Trance612510138
Royalty116357337
En1910358
Yankee Diner1115718660
N145134
Marine603310239
New42153912
Binary69339339
Seminary1044111249
UFO42153912
Seminar793411047
NYC42153912
Seminal732811644
Ronald64289835
Semen56207925
Reagan462811635
Sea man531710937
Ronald Reagan1105621470
Spice52258329
Miniature1104713361
Spine63277227
Minus76225932
Pines63277227
Anus55105326
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Pie30215115
J anus65117034
Pieces573010533
January90279945
Pisces71269137
Jane30127824
Aqua Osiris1294814169
Mary57215124
Aquarian823713453
Mary Jane873312948
Aquarium1013811552
Marijuana883415565
Aquarius1073510955
Cannabis632715354
Aquinas822810744
Canvas601510239
Thammuz102308733
C(ai)n & A-bel472916952
Tammuz94226832
& Ab-el20118825
Thomas76228632
C(ai)n27188127
Tommy86234922
Cannibal562916052
Anna Tommy1163512746
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Hannah Baal623520855
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Jung52165620
United States1574016777
Carl34167429
A Space Odyssey1574919468
Charles663012342
Kali Fornication1577624895
Winden69339330
Fornication1246117365
Penelope Widmore1758523068
Kali33157530
Widmore874210239
Tom Baldwin1134115758
Penelope884312829
Kyle Baldwin1184617962
Jack Cruz933012351
Kyle Reese1054213848
Cruz68234022
Kyle X77235822
Jacket501411240
Y25722
Jack2578329
Phuket81278127
Kate Aus ten1172715363
Kite45186327
Kate37107126
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Cat2465721
Rat Race663012351
Rat39124224
Human Race843915951
21st Century1484010156
Race27188127
21st4261818
Lace21128724
20th Century1364611148
Place37199826
19th Century1445411956
Palace382012434
Palestine1013814252
Alice302110533
V22455
Go Ask Alice833818761
VALIS63187236
Philip K Dick1086318963
Zero64284417
Phi33244812
Hero46286217
Five42246621
Her man593210331
Nine42246621
Herman Hesse1155218256
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
9 Thousand1113912351
Pee Wee Herman1186420653
HAL21126015
P167112
Music al782411148
J101178
Octave66219633
JP2682810
Alaska45911745
JP Morgan944012241
Kodiak512411139
Thomas Andrews1605219174
Kodak42159330
The 5th66307925
Kodachrome934817751
The 8th69338228
Chromosomes1435315455
Eighth573910524
Genetics823713444
Octavia712611846
XY491355
Quentin100378935
Fifth49318623
Quintessence1515217365
e55224
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Humane622610028
Sleep57217824
Sheep53268219
Human57217824
Sheep herd885215538
Hume47206116
Shepherd834713334
Desmond742911534
Revelations1405015767
Desmond Hume1214917650
Revelation1214914959
Thirty Three1566614160
Reveal63279936
Sixteen96339339
Evil48216024
Six52162920
Live48216024
Sex48123315
Star 6973286547
Event 20169247227
Event66216924
Lorraine Baines1427023692
Lorraine Baines McFly20193312114
Lyndon Baines Johnson2298528495
Wyndham Earl1245217356
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
California885218265
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
I Am23145822
I Am That722711745
I’m A23145822
Black Star872415666
Blackie432514647
Banter602410239
Black House973417356
Banner542710836
Blood Stained1204820469
Eyes Wide Shut1635516162
Sonata70169238
Graham483011433
Moonlight1135013040
Deep in a Dream955922967
Spinnin’ around in his Grave280127341134
Houdini804410937
Lonely at the Top1886219064
Memphis in June1566619569
Anything Goes1446318054
Tricky Dick1135015767
Fifteen653812434
Cafe15159321
Rock Hard784213848
Petrous114337539
Peter64287126
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Petroleum1254411846
Oil36184518
Olive63277227
Olivia68329440
Olivia Dunham1295719569
Number 982379844
Play Number 91365515262
Play Number 61335214959
Play Cry Me A River1918321488
Play the Odds1294816851
Play the Numbers1796219973
Neurosis120399651
Nervous114337539
Nerve Anna944014950
Nirvana793411047
Never Mind1045013949
No2911257
Matter77238540
The Dog that Got No Master25593312105
The Man Who Fell Down Dead Like A Rootless Tree421169605200
Mystery Train1876113774
Ashes to Ashes1394018568
Another One Bites the Dust26796327120
1600 Pennsylvania Avenue22783273102
Pennsylvania Avenue2207626695
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Avenue68239431
House68236722
Pennsylvania1525317264
White65297025
Thirty Seven1655713260
Seventy Three1665815859
Room 23773375932
Play me a song, Wolfman Jack23784357114
He’s Speaking in Tongues23894302104
He’s32144913
Speaking in Tongues2068025391
Wolfman Jack1093718862
Mothers98359137
ions57215124
Matrixes1093710753
Resurrection1656615978
Twenty Two165397842
And it’s67229541
It is what it is1665815886
Murder Most Foul2006517879
17:7621212121
Master76228641
Nixon76315923
President Kennedy1888024482
Sacrificial Lamb11864287107
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Zapruder1094610744
Abraham442614546
Zapruder Film1496817567
New Frontier1476615060
Sheriff Truman1586819376
Sheriff714411837
Precedent904515345
Truman87247539
Truman Show1524411855
Reality Show1555614261
TV Show107265528
Owl50143113
Vow El77235822
AEIOU51248430
AE664812
IOU45183618
IO24153012
U21366
Double You1203912342
W23544
Walternate1193815161
Alternate963314757
Walter79258338
Fringe594110331
Peter Bishop1336116456
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
White House1335213747
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
16 Episodes994513150
2 Sea Sons94229945
Margaret833813352
OA1673811
Log Lady763111332
The OA49228623
Lady42156621
The 440041235620
Logos68236722
The 10034164913
Log34164711
One Hundred1085416245
Yule63184518
One Ten73288926
Sparrow110387943
Samuel71179137
Roberta793411047
Same38117025
Donnie613410129
Sam3364821
Donnie Darko1105618761
Samson81188136
Roberta Sparrow1897218990
Sea Son73198935
Gramma Death914620662
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Sea2575620
Death38209725
See29115216
Gramma532610937
Three56297925
Grimoire945812250
Tree48216024
Grammar713511846
Birch40319532
Anagram552813444
Birth57307833
Shem45186318
Berth53268228
Semitic783311148
Hearth603310230
Semantics1033114059
Earth52258329
Semite71269137
Heart52258329
Same Sound1113013251
Head18189018
Homophone1095513426
Dong40226814
Phonetics1094613444
Don33154812
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Phoenician945817650
Donald502311231
Phony78335712
Biff Tannen914617953
Fake23148522
Tannen68239431
Father583110432
Biff23238522
Vader50238531
11/35555
Election Day1135018458
Kyle Grant1134113049
Salvation1133213058
Leland Palmer1135021167
George Lucas1135018458
Dark Father924717861
Luke Skywalker1744817778
I Am23145822
Darth Vader1014716961
Re23143113
Life32237622
Revealed723614445
Light56297925
Unmasked882512847
Darkness912812553
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Eclipse693312039
Apollo Eclipse1405921167
Impossible1194715161
Donald is783313848
Mission98359146
September1034014050
Apo Calypso1234214748
Amber39219633
Apollo71269128
Embers622610037
Apocalypse1134115749
Members753011442
Consciousness1754917677
Numbers92299743
Conscious1183712553
Numb50145822
Unconscious1534514463
Number73288935
Collective Unconscious25988308119
Sequence893512737
Carl Jung863213049
4-8-15-16-23-4236363636
Lost66124224
Karl42156630
Room 2366305225
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Young Karl1244311947

Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
The End is the Beginning19810834299
Dynasty108278136
TP369189
Fidel Castro1124918568
Teepee562910625
Castro76228641
Tent59144922
Fidel36279927
Vent61164720
Fidelity904512645
Event 20169247227
Fidelio604212939
A Glitch in the Matrix20193285105
Secret Society1665818577
Order Ab Chao905420763
Opposition1485812250
Ab Chao302113233
Opposites1344410946
Order60337530
Posts89174628
The Order934812342
Twin Pillars1535414472
Skull & Bones1303114059
Pillar68329440
Skull75126033
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Blood48218724
Marrow88347438
Pint59234922
Bone36187218
Pine Cone814513536
Cone37197117
Land31137723
Pineal573010533
G77202
Pine44266419
Gland38209725
Pi25162911
Hand27188118
Epi30215115
Laura53178237
Gram39216924
Killed532610937
Epigram694212039
Kyle53175519
Epping67409523
I Am Him533510937
Jake2798127
I Am A TIME Traveler17273260107
19:5823232323
I Am the FBI734617053
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
19:8523232323
Lower 4885407438
Solitary Candle1585922085
Lower73286226
A Solitary Candle1596024693
Fifty States1504214766
A Solitary1203912360
Fifty66306924
Candle392112333
Nifty74296125
Solitary119389752
Infinit Y1065211047
Villa of Ormen1426118265
Infinite865013049
Ormen65297025
Villa of773211240
Agency552810726
Village683212140
Agent47208825
Sturbridge1235114766
Smith69246630
Sturbridge Village19183268106
Blacksmith983517264
Cooper72369027
Mr. C34164720
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Mr.31132314
C33246
Die Anna483014142
Current C1023911451
Princess Die1215817668
1 Point 2178336529
Princess1034011350
Ninety One1214912241
Diana292010634
One O Nine914612535
Di13134114
Room 10163274922
Di Vision1014711552
Epic33247521
Tell A Vision1384815969
Episode733711635
Television1304914059
TV Set86144931
Ra Set63187236
Re Set67226832
The Great Re Set1516120074
World Economic Forum2229626493
I Am the Beginning and the End212122436121
The Beginning of the End19111034988
The Beginning1146921057
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
The End562910625
Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Have A Pro-blem1185520662
We2810268
Houston112317732
Class of 94883412755
David Bowie944917659
The Man WHO Fell to Earth2299431195
The Man From Another Place231105363111
One & the Same1054216548
Entirety1164410046
Eternity1164410046
Et CeteRa773213949
All Things Begin & End in Eternity301139428149
& The End is the Beginning19810834299
The End is the Beginning19810834299

About kylegrant76

Eye am that Eye am
This entry was posted in Uncategorized. Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s