Seeing Some Serious Shit

(O-Sirius/ Osiris/ Oz-iris/ Orion/ Interstellar/ Stargate)

(Shed/ Shad-ow/ El Shadd-ai)

Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Sport88254729
Trump88254729
Gigawatt883412847
Electrical884318265
Vision88347438

http://www.gematrinator.com/calculator/index.php

Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Unmasked882512847
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Program884310138
Artifi(cia)l885218274
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Requiem884310138
MuRdeRed884312847
Red Room884310138

https://radiopaedia.org/articles/twin-peak-sign-twin-pregnancy

Twin-peak sign (twin pregnancy)

Last revised by Assoc Prof Craig Hacking◉◈ on 10 Jul 2019 Edit article

Citation, DOI and article data

The twin peak sign (also known as the lambda (λ) sign) is a triangular appearance of the chorion insinuating between the layers of the intertwin membrane and strongly suggests a dichorionic twin pregnancy. It is best seen in the first trimester (between 10-14 weeks) 5. While the presence of a twin peak sign is a useful indicator of dichorionicity, its absence, however, is not that useful in confidently excluding it.

It should be noted that the ‘twin’ in ‘twin-peak’ refers not to the presence of two peaks, but that it relates to twins. In pregnancies with more than two fetuses, the chorionicity and amnionicity of each fetus may be different, and therefore this sign only aids in determining chorionicity of adjacent twins.

See also

Case 1

Case 2

L

twelfth letter, Roman form of Greek lambda, which is from the Semitic lamed. The shape of the Roman letter is an early one in Greek, adopted in Italic before it was superseded in Greek by the inverted form which became the Greek lambda. In some words (ladderladylaughterleaplistenlid) it represents Old English hl-. As “building or extension in the shape of an L” from 1843. As an “alphabetic abbreviation” [OED] of elevated railway, from 1881 (compare el). The Three Ls in nautical navigation were “lead” (for sounding), “latitude” and “lookout.”

https://www.etymonline.com/word/L

Entries related to L

  • el
See the source image

Dictionary entries near L

kymatology

Kyoto

kyphosis

Kyrgyz

Kyrie eleison

L

L.A.

l.s.d.

la

La Tene

lab

Gemini (n.)

zodiac constellation, late Old English, from Latin gemini (plural of adjective geminus) “twins” (see geminate). Formerly also spelled gemenygemonyjeminy, etc. The twins are Castor and Pollux in Latin, which also are the names of the two brightest stars in the constellation; for their Greek name see Dioscuri. Meaning “a person born under the sign of Gemini” is recorded from 1894. As an oath, from 1660s (also found in Dutch and German), perhaps a corruption of Jesu (compare jiminy).

Entries related to Gemini

  • castor
  • criminy
  • dioscuri
  • geminate
  • jiminy
  • pollux
See the source image

Dictionary entries near Gemini

gematria

*gembh-

gemeinschaft

geminate

gemination

Gemini

gemmologist

gemstone

-gen

gendarme

gender

See the source image
See the source image

gematria (n.)

1680s, from Hebrew gematriya, a transliteration of Greek geometria (see geometry). “[E]xplanation of the sense of a word by substituting for it another word, so that the numerical value of the letters constituting either word is identical” [Klein].

Entries related to gematria

  • *me-
  • geometry
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Dallas, Texas1182817971
Dealey522511029
Texas69156630
Dallas491311341
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Michael J Fox1065219156
Where Are My Pants?1917421479
New York Yankees1916518770
1984 by George Orwell19110123187
Room 10163274922
Starring Michael Douglas236101358133
Starring Michael1577624895
Douglas792511038
Michael513313839
Starring1064311056
The Game593213031
Game Over864113040
Over and Out1354513554
Fifty Nifty1405913049
50 States89178347
America503213949
United States1574016777
A Space Odyssey1574919468
Copley Square1575816759
Square81278136
Copley76318623
Dealey Plaza1084518954
Death and Taxes1264522572
Plaza56207925
Dei Ley603310230
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Two Hundred and Eighty One259115335101
Two Hundred and Eighty Three281128367115
Two Hundred and Eighty Two283112311104
It’s TIME to Save the World28293285123
Eighty Eight Miles Per Hour282138339114
One.Twenty-One Gigawatts28293285105
Logan’s Run1214012250
Logan Airport1466517870
(Ai)rport97439247
Logan49228623
Massachusetts1683318384
Transmission Complete25988281119
Bird33247530
Two Hundred and Fifty Nine259115335110
Magic332410230
Charlton, Massachusetts25970308128
The OA49228623
2 seasons94229945
S19188
16 episodes994513150
Essene67229532
Fire38297025
Essence702511938
M134145
Fifth49318623
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Pyre64284417
e55224
e yes54185418
Pyramid864110340
i99189
All Seeing Eye1195620561
4+913131313
CIA13136823
FBI17176419
OA1673811
El1783710
Call 41134168632
Shadd-ai462814344
Vast Active Living Intelligence System411150507201
El Shadd-ai633618054
System101206134
Adon-ai442611837
Intelligence1156120965
Central Intelligence18889325109
Living73378935
Such A Little Thing1887124491
Active602410239
Crown of Thorns1887116364
Vast6284628
The Coronavirus1887119082
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
VALIS63187236
Philosopher’s Stone2338922682
Phillip Jeffries1608824583
Follow the Money1887119055
Philip K Dick1086318963
Follow the White Rabbit23398307109
Artificial Intelligence203113391139
Gordon Cole1085416245
The Lord of the Rings2039525685
Sam Weiss1082710854
The Lord Jesus Christ23380253109
Jack Shepherd1085421663
John Fitzgerald Kennedy233107334100
Wisdom83297934
The Individual Who is Thoughtful envisions a world better than the one in which he lives8833701088386
Gnosis83297934
Secret World1425215565
Fight the Future1747520469
Fight For the Future2139624684
Fight Club884315547
Sanitary1073510955
Sanctuary1223212158
See the source image
See the source image
The Future1244311947
Fight50328522
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
Red27185418
Code27188118
JFK2795418
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
8:1514141414
Flight623510028
Oceanic503213940
Rip Current1426112865
Rip43253820
Rap35174619
Crap38207025
Crop52255620
Corn50235822
Con32144913
ist48123324
Art39124224
Museum of1133210340
Meant53178228
Amuse59147631
The Muse91289835
Muse58135023
Music65207034
Octave66219633
The Eighth905415336
Octavia712611846
Eighth573910524
Eight49318623
H88191
Heat34167420
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Hat29115216
Hair36277227
eR23143113
Sheep herd885215538
Samson81188136
Shepherd834713334
Sam3364821
I Am That I Am954117567
The Man612510129
I’m the55288026
I’m the Great1065216456
I’m the Great I Am1296622278
I’m A Black Star1103821488
That49135923
I Am23145822
That was92209743
Patrol82288035
Chips55288026
Clips59237631
Lips56205225
Phi33244812
Philips894410037
George573910524
Empirical865015758
Emperor90459936
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
George Lucas1135018458
Darth Vader1014716961
Dark Father924717861
Vader50238531
Luke & Darth1003714353
Light & Dark904515354
El Sol63187227
El1783710
Sol46103517
Soul67134123
Mr. No Body1064311038
Hero46286217
Zero64284417
?0000
What’s the1043211240
Matter77238540
Isis Ra el923812461
Mother79348329
Osiris & Horus1706212773
Father & Son1064313747
The Sleeper Has Awakened20588362110
Father583110432
The Spice is Life1457323380
The Sleeper Must Awaken24179299110
Must Awaken1282914261
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
The Sleeper1135015749
A Dream Within A Dream16786319112
We Live Inside A Dream17888308110
Russian Doll1444515372
Chinese Box1045016649
Bow el57217824
Bull47116125
Bill35177328
Gate33157521
Hell37197117
Lol39124215
Cowbell722711736
Bell31137723
Cow41144013
Men aura732811644
Menorah743811534
Manure72279036
Manual621710037
Emmanuel843013242
Is Ra el64289844
Beth el522511029
Aleph Beth774116640
Alpha38209725
A11268
Aleph42249321
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Ox Head573010524

http://www.gematrinator.com/calculator/index.php

Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Off2718549
Half27188118
Owl50143113
Class of 94883412755
Genes50238522
Kyle Grant1134113049
Jake Epping944917650
The Answer1134113049
Dale Cooper944917650
Leland Palmer1135021167
David Bowie944917659
Salvat-ion1133213058
Doc Brown944012241
Apocalypse1134115749
Phoenician945817650
The Shining1135915749
Torrance944012250
Jah19106217
Wendy Torrance1656618669
Dna19106217
9:1111111111
Dan Torrance1135018467
11:911111111
Jack Torrance1194720579
Room 23773375932
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
seeing some serious shit273102294123
Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Set Up81185427
Roman61257429
Hidden443511828
Biden342510129
Dark34167429
19:8523232323
19:5823232323
19:5318181818
Boston85227732
19:8624242424
Red Sox85317732
20:1912121212
Ben Linus963312048
19:8119191919
Ben Horn764011332
Eighty One1085413536
Ben21126015
Ritual81278145
Horn55285317
Wizard81368136
Trumpet113327640
China Girl815416254
McDonald663015042
China Maiden815421663
Donald502311231
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Made in China815421663
Ronald64289835
Masons81188136
Reagan462811635
Biden TIME814516254
Ronald Reagan1105621470
Mask UP81188136
President1104713352
Up3710178
110 Stories107358650
Mask4486428
Twin Towers1664910459
The Great Re Set1516120074
Twin66214224
Quintessence1515217365
ix xi66304224
13 Reasons WhY1515212755
xi33152112
Juris Diction1516117383
Phone ix91469826
Jesus Christ1514314674
Phoenix91469826
Fibonacci Sequence1517930892
River Bank1004614362
Forty Four144549945
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
River Phoenix1638216162
Kyle C Grant1164415455
Mount Weather1635516162
Entirety1164410046
Dharma Initiative16382269107
Eternity1164410046
Fire Walk With Me1637321580
Royalty116357337
Twenty Three1635513453
TIME Ghost1164412746
Logos68236722
Santa Clause1162618173
Geo2718549
Agent Smith1164415455
Gaia18189027
George McFly1166218146
God26175510
Prince of Peace1167123564
Dog26175510
Eighty Nine1166215446
Mid26175519
Ninety Degree Angel1708928982
Gods45186318
Degrees633612636
Games45189027
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Ninety87337530
Baseball541816254
Order Ab Chao905420763
162 Games54279936
Order60337530
Forty Five1265411745
Ordered694212039
Fifty Four1265411745
Chaos46198926
Sixty Three1535411754
Magical462814344
Forty Six136468044
Forty Two142437438
IRS46193526
Five42246621
WHO4619358
Nine42246621
Eighteen734614335
6+6+618181818
Nineteen864113040
86’d18183719
ButcheRed864115749
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Son48123315
Same38117025
Sun5492718
Homophone1095513426
Sound73196226
Phonetics1094613444
Phony78335712
False43169229
Fake23148522
20:305555
Biff23238522
Tannen68239431
Biff Tannen914617953
Marty McFly1364613453
Deity63277227
McFly59237622
Divine63369936
Speak52168329
Spine63277227
Mouth77235822
Phallus892610037
Venus81185427
Virus89264637
Jupiter99369045
Osiris89357346
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Kingdom733711635
Serious106348347
Glory77325822
Sirius95326749
Marty77235831
Orion71356428
Power77325822
Zeus71173719
Christ77328540
Bible302110533
Joshua74208834
Babel221311332
Jesus74116134
Babylon712611837
Lucifer743811543
City57215124
Messiah742911543
Promise95419440
Gospel74298825
Promise City1526214564
Occult74208834
Promicin975211947
Diction743811543
The 440041235620
47 Degrees744713747
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
The 10034164913
John47206116
Murphy101386125
TIME47206125
Isidore794311047
Hours81275427
Door52255620
Horus81275427
D44235
Ra19103517
Daleth502311231
Erection894412746
Delta42159330
Resurrection1656615978
Department1164415455
Twenty Two165397842
Special Effects1295724978
Scottish Rite1655715978
Explosion1294811442
Rite52255629
Holly Wood1294811433
Scottish1133210349
Ninety Nine1295714151
Swamp Scott1493212158
Twin Pines1294811451
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
District 161094612167
Electricity1295716869
State Champions1635521580
Current99369045
19:9120202020
Ten Four99369036
Charlton913712544
Fourteen1044111240
Ninety One1214912241
10:045555
One O Nine914612535
20:215555
Geo-measure1094616153
One Twenty1414210239
Geo-meter884312838
Doppelganger1206620451
Geometry1084510836
Quest ion120399642
Freemasonic1085418963
illuminati1204815069
Secrecy783311139
Quarantine1204815060
Secret Sauce1193817870
Zeit Geist1204812351
Secret Society1665818577
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Et CeteRa773213949
Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Mr. E36184518
What You Are1374713352
Tour74203425
Water67226832
What For91379835
For39214215
Watt64104426
10 Four61254922
Ten 443164619
Ok2682810
Oh2314314
O156123
Serious106348347
Sirius95326749
Ab Ra22138632
Cadaver542713545
Hollow Weenie1466517852
Hollow85317723
Weenie613410129
Weiner74388834
Sausage731911644
Lingam562910634
Wang45186318
Yang47206116
Dong40226814
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Long48216015
12 Inches613410735
Foot56205216
Ruler74296134
Box41144013
Pieces573010533
Dream41239431
Pisces71269137
Fish42246621
Feet36187218
Smell My99279036
Peter Bishop1336116456
Trick or Treat1585916685
Eve-rything1336113747
Abracadabra523424583
Government1335213747
Abraxas662112351
Simulation1334313765
Doubt62177328
Psychosis1334311047
Concealed623518146
M ass5275629
Sealed461911635
MA1454013
Seal37107126
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
May39124215
Beltane592313040
Bel19106217
Baal1679229
Baal Twin822813453
Baldwin652912443
Palmer65299734
Kyle Baldwin1184617962
Laura53178237
Halloween954114840
Killed532610937
Monitor104418540
Kyle53175519
Minotaur1113910551
Donnie Dark O1105618761
Miniature1104713361
Kyle XY102306024
Mind40226823
Tom Baldwin1134115758
Thought99369027
Continent1144212948
Thoth71266419
Africa382912443
Hermetic814513545
Hermaphrodite1407721167
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Hermes68329431
Aphrodisiac1035819468
Mighty82378026
Aphrodite965114748
Oven56205216
April56297934
Easter68239440
Coven59237622
Cabal191011635
Goddess732811635
Genie40319523
Goddess Gene1045019349
Ishtar75308742
Isis star1143310266
Sister90277245
Isis Veil1044111258
Isis Door1084510854
Forty Nine1265411745
Thirteen994511745
XY491355
Crisis77328549
Y25722
Kyle X77235822
Donna Grant1084516254
Gene of Isis1085416254
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Fifty Five1085413545
One Hundred1085416245
Hundred743811534
UFO Cover-Up1425212847
100th Monkey1124010634
Cover-Up100378935
Alien41239431
Cover63277227
UFO42153912
Myth66214215
Map30125115
Math42156621
Day30125115
Dei18186318
Demon51248421
Devil52258329
Judas55108035
Jonas59147631
Green49318623
Lantern843010542
Lanterman983514555
Margaret833813352
Studio88257438
Log Lady763111332
Studios107268246
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Lady42156621
Universal1214012259
Log34164711
Universe1134110349
Yule63184518
University1625410863
Yale43166520
Skull & Bones1303114059
The Philosophy of TIME Travel322133353119
The Challenger1186423362
Roberta Sparrow1897218990
Change382912425
Dark O49228632
Sparrow110387943
Donnie613410129
Roberta793411047
Death38209725
Gramma Death914620662
Grimoire945812250
Grammar713511846
Anagram552813444
Earth52258329
Heart52258329
Head18189018
Brain44269137
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Membrane713514546
Numb50145822
Member562910634
Number73288935
Mem31135014
September1034014050
Amber39219633
October783311139
Ember43259229
November944012241
Covid 1963369238
19:6319191919
11/22/6315151515
11+114444
9+1111111111
7+119999
Seven Eleven1284716952
Thirty Nine1426112856
Seven65207025
Ten Eleven1023914142
Eleven63279927
Ten39124215
Christmas1103813361
Same 1039127126
December553716144
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Say 1046103719
Saturnalia1163515473
Santa55108035
Good Witch1045013940
Satan55108035
Wicked Witch1185517962
Cloud55198026
Witch63277227
Heaven552810726
Wicked552810735
Sky55102617
Stargate SG11183715464
Man28105317
Stargate912812553
Woman66216924
Laura Palmer1184617971
Odd23145813
Sadie Dunhill1185520671
Adam19108926
Yellow Card1184615253
Even46196217
Hell on Earth1185517953
Eve32144913
The Matrix1184612553
Hill Valley1184615253
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Twin Peaks1183712553

About kylegrant76

Eye am that Eye am
This entry was posted in Uncategorized. Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s