“Covid 19” = 63 (English Ordinal) & “1963” = 19

http://www.gematrinator.com/calculator/index.php

Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
19:6319191919
Covid 1963369238
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Deity63277227
The Eucharist1375618770
Divine63369936
The Christ1104713352
The33154812
Stars77145840
The Superstars1895416281
Superstars1563911469
The Stars1102910652
A List61167438
Celebrities1075319073
City of Ang-el-s1365518862
The Angles913715244
LA Angels712614546
The Angels913715244
Los Angeles1093716153
The Griffith Observatory276123318120
The Overstory1906413462
Griffith Observatory243108270108
Observatory1605213765
The Griffith Park Tunnel248113319112
Park Tunnel1324213857
The Griffith1167118155
Griffith Park Tunnel21598271100
Park46196226
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Griffith835613343
LA1344114
Griffith Park1297519569
Gray Aliens1114815960
New York111397833
Aliens602410239
TIMES66216933
Greys74296125
Grays Sports1775112066
Grays70256529
World Economic Forum2229626493
Grays Sports Almanac22269264111
Spirit of Horus Tunnel27999234108
Hours81275427
Tunnel86237631
Horus81275427
Spirit of1124910450
Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526
Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
The Corporation1777820175
Dizzy90364518
Corporation1446315363
Disneyland1074416355
Mickey Mouse1394915859
Disneyworld1485814959
Walt Disney1324213857
Mouse73196226
Mickey66309633
Godfather844815942
Donald Duck893518155
Eighty Nine1166215446
Anthony Cooper1697018256
Reddington1105616052
Anthony97349229
Raymond90369936
Harold Cooper1306719459
Harold583110432
Raymond Reddington2009225988
Cooper72369027
The Blacklist1224120276
Vision88347438
Elizabeth Keen1236022866
Keen35177319
Elizabeth884315547
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Charges613412838
Mask4486428
Trumped Up1344410946
Old McDonald974320056
Twenty Two165397842
Trump88254729
Resurrection1656615978
Tannen68239431
One Fifty Seven1656618660
Biff23238522
A Space Odyssey1574919468
Donald502311231
United States1574016777
America503213949
Three Strikes1575816777
162 Games54279936
Field36279927
Baseball541816254
Bob Stanley1153415556
Bob Stanly1102913352
Faux52165620
Stanly91197135
False43169229
Stan5495427
Fake23148522
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Tan3584619
DNA19106217
Bob Barker743816961
Barker552810744
bob19106217
Clive Barker1065219174
Weave World1284714252
Cyl40134114
Cal1676520
Cylinder904512645
Calendar583115850
Calender623515446
Manned Allah854021259
Mandala461914344
Minotaur1113910551
Century106348338
Centaur822810744
TIME Machine1005519762
110 Stories107358650
Bane DNA412314840
Banes41149431
Baines502311240
De Lorraine1015616961
DeLorean743814243
Flying Saucer1405918467
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Flying DeLorean1477523169
Kaiser So Say1424315574
Watson 339107358549
President Lyndon Baines Johnson339132417147
Ronald Reagan1105621470
President1104713352
Lyndon Baines Johnson2298528495
Leo Johnson1274614344
Lyndon Baines1345319064
Bane22138623
Leo32144913
Lyndon84307824
Johnson95329431
Lyndon B863210331
Lorraine924712452
Lorraine Baines1427023692
Where are my Pants?1917421479
16 Ounces of Semtex1916520175
Semtex86237631
Of2112336
Ounces77238531
1:67777
Oz.4114134
Of Semtex1073510937
16 Ounces84309238
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Food and Drug Administration275122400148
Blue Rose973411947
The Order934812342
Skull and Bones1494120276
Yale43166520
Drug Enforcement Agency223106344101
K112167
J101178
FDA11117016
DEA10107117
Red Room884310138
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Murder ed884312847
Red Rum79348338
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
WHO4619358
Apocalypse1134115749
Greta Thunberg1466520570
Kyle Grant1134113049
Bla Bla Bla451819863
Leland Palmer1135021167
Diction743811543
The Lord of the Rings2039525685
Juris77235840
Artificial Intelligence203113391139
Crisis77328549
Artificial885218274
Glory77325822
Operation1135013049
Power77325822
Government1335213747
Biff Tannen914617953
Simulation1334313765
Tannen68239431
Eve-rything1336113747
Biff23238522
Forty Eight1336113747
Marty McFly1364613453
Evil48216024
McFly59237622
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Live48216024
Marty77235831
Sex48123315
Christ77328540
Sick42156630
The Mask772311240
Six52162920
Special Effects1295724978
3+36666
Explosion1294811442
xi33152112
Twin Towers1664910459
Phone ix91469826
Twin66214224
Tower81275427
Lost66124224
Young82285317
Carl34167429
Jung52165620
The Red Book1034916750
Face Book583115841
The Fed Book914617944
The33154812
Fed Book583113132
Phoenix91469826
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Eighty One1085413536
The Face Book914620653
DARPA40229532
Wizard81368136
Dale Cooper944917650
Holly Wood1294811433
Jake Epping944917650
Electricity1295716869
Ritual81278145
Twin Pines1294811451
David Bowie944917659
Hill Valley1184615253
China Girl815416254
Hell on Earth1185517953
China Maiden815421663
Twin Peaks1183712553
Made in China815421663
Biden TIME814516254
The Matrix1184612553
Mask Up81188136
Resurrection1656615978
Up3710178
Twenty Two165397842
Mask4486428
2+24444
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
4+26666
20:204444
Forty Two142437438
19:8422222222
Five42246621
Santa55108035
Nine42246621
Christmas1103813361
3+710101010
December553716144
5+510101010
Satan55108035
1+01111
Say 1046103719
1+910101010
1+89999
20:1912121212
Die18186318
19:5318181818
6+6+618181818
19:8624242424
86’d18183719
Nineteen864113040
19:6319191919
Covid 1963369238
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Philosopher’s Stone2338922682
5+49999
Follow the White Rabbit23398307109
Fifty Four1265411745
John Fitzgerald Kennedy233107334100
Forty Five1265411745
The Lord Jesus Christ23380253109
Fifty Five1085413545
Mouth77235822
Donna Grant1084516254
Mount Weather1635516162
Sam Weiss1082710854
Dharma Initiative16382269107
Gordon Cole1085416245
Fire Walk With Me1637321580
Jack Shepherd1085421663
Twenty Three1635513453
Gene of Isis1085416254
Kyle X77235822
Salvat-ion1133213058
Master76228641
Flight 8:15764911442
8:1514141414
Flight623510028
Flight 77764911442
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
September Eleventh1947726585
Nine Eleven1055116548
Seven Eleven1284716952
Seven65207025
Eleven63279927
1:5:17777
The Great Re Set1516120074
Fibonacci Sequence1517930892
20:305555
Sequence893512737
Twenty Twenty One2486815767
Fibonacci624418155
20:215555
The Fibonacci Sequence18494356104
Ten Four99369036
Jesus Christ1514314674
10:045555
Juris Diction1516117383
Fourteen1044111240
Seventeen1093713444
9-11-200114141414
Q178101
One Twenty1414210239
Quest-ion120399642
illuminati1204815069
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Quarantine1204815060
Zeitgeist1204812351
World Trade1204815060
Kyle C Grant1164415455
WTC46103517
TIME Ghost1164412746
FBI17176419
George McFly1166218146
Hidden443511828
Agent Smith1164415455
El1783710
Eighty Nine1166215446
Shadd-ai462814344
Virus89264637
Adon-ai442611837
Osiris89357346
Elect-ion Day1135018458
Jupiter99369045
November 3, 20201014712948
Orion71356428
March 11, 202049319835
Zeus71173719
3:115555
Follow the Money1887119055
11:35555
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Such a Little Thing1887124491
Trumpet113327640
Crown of Thorns1887116364
Trump88254729
The Coronavirus1887119082
Electrical884318265
C33246
Gigawatt883412847
Ai10104417
Ninety Nine1295714151
Central Intelligence Agency Operation356167562184
Current99369045
Central Intelligence Agency243117432135
Thirteen994511745
Agency552810726
CIA13136823
Two Hundred and Twenty Six310103284113
Central Intelligence18889325109
One Hundred and Thirteen226109341107
Requiem For a Dream1698826392
Chaos46198926
For a Dream814516254
IRS46193526
Requiem884310138
WHO4619358
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Apocalypse1134115749
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
La Palma562013343
Laura Palmer1184617971
Doppelganger1206620451
Lawrence813613545
W23544
Dr. Jacoby783313848
Fringe594110331
Walternate1193815161
Ley Lines1013811543
Walter Bishop1485817668
33rd Parallel1055117769
Peter Bishop1336116456
Parallel773213949
Olivia Dunham1295719569
33rd28193820
Line40226823
The 10034164913
Ley42153912
Cooper72369027
Alley55198026
Agent Cooper1195617852
V22455
Sadie Dunhill1185520671
Vale40136823
Dunham612510129
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Dale22138623
Dunhill803510937
Hill41236722
Sadie38209734
Valley77238531
Dallas, Texas1182817971
11-22-6315151515
Man28105317
11-226666
Yellow Card1184615253
9-1111111111
Apollo Eclipse1405921167
Tom Baldwin1134115758
Eclipse693312039
Kyle Baldwin1184617962
Apollo71269128
The 440041235620
Apostle882510138
One Hundred and Forty Four271118323107
Paul50145822
Forty Four144549945
Currency1074410946
Fuel44176419
Sail41146731
Guano58227723
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
For Sale763111341
Batshit792511047
Miracles803513655
Batman511511139
Krishna803510946
Bat Cave541813545
Shining804410937
Cave31137723
The Shining1135915749
Bat2355822
Room 23773375932
Build Back Better1355427099
Room 2366305225
1984 by George Orwell19110123187
Save Our Ship1535414463
Room 10163274922
SOS5382819
Spirit91377144
S19188
19:5823232323
McDonald663015042
19:8523232323
Ronald McDonald1305824877
White House1335213747
Donald502311231
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
President1104713352
Ronald64289835
Building 7854914555
Reagan462811635
11:0 Stories107358650
Ronald Reagan1105621470
The Actor903612645
Joaquin Phoenix1787920065
The Joker923812443
The Avatar963314757
Joker59237631
Avatar63189945
Joaquin873310239
Sacrificial Lamb11864287107
River Phoenix1638216162
Sport88254729
Charlton, Massachusetts25970308128
Blood48218724
Massachusetts1683318384
Code Red543613536
Charlton913712544
Red27185418
Two Hundred and Fifty Nine259115335110
Code27188118
Transmission Complete25988281119
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
JFK2795418
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Owl50143113
Low50143113
Hell37197117
Hello52258320
Nineteen Ninety Five2159827191
Nineteen Fifty Five1949526585
Fifty Five1085413545
Nineteen864113040
Cloud Atlas1082716263
Shrugged894412737
Atlas5388237
Cloud55198026
Sky55102617
Heaven552810726
19:5520202020
Navi dad552813444
Calle Ojo Feliz1315922067
King Felix975214647
11:911111111
Fifth Essence1195620561
Quintessence1515217365
Laughter923812443
Slaughter1113913251
Butchered864115749
Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Theater773211240
Monkey83297925
Aero39216924
Mon42153912
Roberta Sparrow1897218990
Key41144013
Sparrow110387943
Don33154812
Roberta793411047
Donnie613410129
Genetics823713444
Dark O49228632
Genesis783311139
Donnie Darko1105618761
Gene of Isis1085416254
Gramma Death914620662
Isis Door1084510854
Gamma351710028
Isidore794311047
Gamble402212232
Door52255620
Bet2795418
Daleth502311231
Alphabet652915143
Delta42159330
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Bank28108026
D44235
Ankh34167420
Go2213325
Angel39219624
Spell64197126
Messiah742911543
Cross74206134
Gospel74298825
Double Cross1334316465
XX481266
Hex3719448
Crypt82285326
Dream41239431
Scripture1294811460
Box41144013
Occult74208834
Beta28108026
XBoX 36074295225
B22257
4-8-15-16-23-4236363636
Bethel522511029
Clay Jensen1083616254
Aleph42249321
Clay41146722
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
A11268
Class of 94883412755
Z26811
2 Seasons94229945
A-Z279279
16 episodes994513150
Mid26175519
The OA49228623
M134145
The Om-eg-A743814234
Magic332410230
Alpha + Omega794319147
Bird33247530
OA1673811
Amen33157521
Hugo51245712
Name33157521
Hugo Reyes1235112039
Game26178219
James Ford913715253
God26175510
James Hurley1374716061
Fake23148522
Hurley89357328
Phoenician945817650
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Letter Ten1193812452
Jacob’s Ladder944023077
Letter80268237
Ten39124215
J101178
DNA19106217
James48128733
Hidden443511828
Two Hundred and Eighty One259115335101
Ray44173719
Two Hundred and Eighty Three281128367115
Ra19103517
Two Hundred and Eighty Two283112311104
Raptor88347438
It’s TIME to Save the World28293285123
Corrupt-ion1495912158
Eighty Eight Miles Per Hour282138339114
Interrupt-ion1797114573
One.Twenty-One Gigawatts28293285105
Rapture99369045
Truman Show1524411855
Rupture119387043
The Observer1375616061
Erupt80265528
La Palma562013343
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Laura Palmer1184617971
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
by279279
VALIS63187236
PKD31135014
Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Call28108026
Living Information2079925299
4:116666
Vast Active Living Intelligence System411150507201
Vulva78155730
System101206134
Volvo86234922
Intelligence1156120965
Volcano822810735
Living73378935
Vulcan73198935
Active602410239
Vishnu93306933
Vast6284628
Prince of Peace1167123564
Philip K Dick1086318963
Dick27188127
Philip K814510836
Chet Desmond1104718752
Phillip Jeffries1608824583
Jeffries784213848
Phillip824610735
Phi33244812
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
The Torah954112140
Taurus100196244
Ninety Five1295714151
Clock Tower1254414555
Fifty Nine1085413545
Clock44179128
5+914141414
Twin Pines Mall1675918476
Numb and Number1425220974
JC Penny873310230
Number73288935
JC1344114
Dumb and Dumber1225022976
Luck47116125
Dumb40136823
Lucy Moran1224112149
One34164711
Moran61257429
Dark34167429
Lucy61164720
Earl36187227
Lucky72186327
Winden69339330
Lucky Penny1464712443
Observer1044111249
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Penelope Widmore1758523068
Windmark933912351
Penny74296116
Widmore874210239
Penelope884312829
Wyndham Earl1245217356
The Challenger1186423362
Wyndham883410129
Change382912425
Fume45186318
Fire38297025
Hume47206116
Death38209725
Desmond742911534
Death and Taxes1264522572
Desmond Hume1214917650
Taxes69156630
Kate Austin1213114968
Texas69156630
Austin84217842
UFO42153912
Kate37107126
The Incident1115718660
Crash49228632
The Roswell Incident21589271100
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Cabal191011635
Roswell104328540
Baal1679229
New Mexico1114813242
Verb47206125
Santa Fe662112342
Word60244821
One Fifty Seven1656618660
Lord49225923
2001: A Space Odyssey1605219771
Rink52255629
United States1574016777
Ring48306024
A Space Odyssey1574919468
Round72276327
Spike Protein1576716768
Crown73286226
Gaia Measure1004619771
Corona66309633
Oz4114134
Gain of Function1547322471
Ounces77238531
Gaia18189027
Wizard of Oz1436212746
Geometry1084510836
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Wicked Witch1185517962
Freemasonic1085418963
Wicked552810735
Masonic742911543
Witch63277227
Masons81188136
TIME47206125
John47206116
Bull47116125
Whirled794311038
Holy60244812
World Wide Web1436218164
Hole40226814
Wide41236722
Whole63277218
World72276327
Core41236722
Web30125115
Cure47206125
Net39124215
Curse66216933
Netflix90369936
Ch ur Ch613410129
Gen X50235813
Gen26175510
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
X24633
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Entrance803513646
Trance612510138
N145134
Even46196217
Eleven63279927
Eve32144913
Janes49138632
Ice US57217833
Jeans49138632
Pol ice603310230
Genes50238522
IRS46193526
4+610101010
Chromosomes1435315455
13 Reasons WhY1515212755
XY491355
Kyle XY102306024
USA Maiden873315657
Y25722
Made in USA873315657
Iron56295225
Made23148522
ion38204316
Made in462811635
Elect45189027
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
USA4154022
Elite51248430
Nation73288935
L123156
Vaccination1114818669
Anima38209734
Vaxx71173719
Cow41144013
Beast47118834
Animal502311240
of the Beast1013816952
Bull lesson1313213958
Mark43166529
Blessed662112342
Meek34167420
Blessed are the1235122875
Poor in Spirit1787914674
Pure60244821
in23143113
Poor64284417
Spear it883410147
Em189369
Spear ritual1405015776
Pyre64284417
Spiritual1254411864
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Pyramid864110340
Gnosis83297934
Place37199826
Wisdom83297934
Palace382012434
Go Ask Alice833818761
Phallus892610037
Land31137723
Spine63277227
G77202
Pines63277227
Gland38209725
Pine44266419
Pineal Gland955020258
Fiction764011341
Brain44269137
Crucifixion1316816667
Thirty Three1566614160
Saturnalia1163515473
Sixteen96339339
Pattern94319541
Rice35267328
Saturn93216942
P167112
Tours93214233
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Price51338430
Torus93214233
Commerce753914142
Saturation1383913269
Commercial924717861
Adoration974314656
Gives You Wings1956915666
Matador722711745
Pair A Bull923815161
Bullshit Story2005615179
Parable552813444
Red Bull742911543
Bullshit1033111350
Papal Bull933015051
Pope52255611
Papal46198926
Blind Man’s883415556
Bi Bull582210441
Man’s Bluff943114950
Bible302110533
Blind41239431
Roman61257429
Biden342510129
Rotary97346538
Tarot74206134
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
To Ra54185427
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Here36277218
H88191
Hear32237622
Heart52258329
Earth52258329
Mare Chant833816052
Femi-nine754814142
Merchant Dice1035822168
Fee Male472914234
Merchandise995419863
Fee16166511
Mercury103408641
Female422412030
Odin’s Day913712544
Aryan59237631
Wednesday1003714344
Mailman632712645
Mars Day812710845
Mail35177328
Tuesday95239440
Male31137723
Moon Day873310230
Mammal531710937
Monday72279027
Mamma41149431
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Currency1074410946
Mammary843010542
World Bank1003714353
Mammon69249330
World Trade Organization269116325127
Green is its Color1888021791
World Economic Forum2229626493
Formica Table1055121975
Flesh World1225014849
Stay Bull1122210450
Flesh World d1265417154
Stable591410340
Formica653812443
Table40139532
Flesh50238522
Tent59144922
Teepee562910625
Toilet Paper1375616061
Paper56297925
Toilet81278136
Hubie Halloween1406823867
TP369189
Hollow Weenie1466517852
Tepid54278127
Secrete753011442
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Pet41144013
e55224
Secret70259238
Petrus99276336
Secretion1084513554
Petroleum1254411846
Secular792511047
Peter64287126
Second602410230
Olivia68329440
Section853110441
Olive63277227
Sector80268237
Oil36184518
Sect47116125
Oh2314314
Dissect792511047
O156123
Vary66214224
Pair of Dice865918458
Ovary81275427
Paradise733714353
Oval50145822
ice17176419
Donald is783313848
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Off2718549
September1034014050
Sacrificial Offering170107343118
Ember43259229
Samhain652912443
October783311139
Halloween954114840
Elixir77418540
Monitor104418540
Luxor90274527
Moon eye92389725
Luster95236740
Money72276318
Lister83297943
Dollar622610037
List60154830
Doll43166520
Blacklist892615464
Russian101298852
Katerina Rostova1896321699
Forty Four144549945
Nina Azarova1225017567
Prince William1447220781
KG B20116116
Russian Doll1444515372
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Entrance803513646
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Dear Kyle813613545
1+67777
8+816161616
Declaration of Independence221122454130
Debit40229532
Debt31137723
Dead14149422
Scare46198935
Pan’s50145822
Square81278136
Pan’s Labyrinth1596019275
Charlotte’s Web1515220074
Town72183618
Charlie563813343
Charlie Brown1286519670
Area25168329
Sound73196226
Sonic60247530
Son48123315
Are24155721
Lunacy76228632
Lunar66216933
R18999
Luna48126024
Love54185418
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Moon57215115
Sun5492718
Jin33154821
Kwan49135923
Yin48213315
Yang47206116
Bull Cock792513747
Cock and Bull983519964
And Bull662112342
Cock32147622
Simple74298834
Same Bull852213150
Symbol86237631
Peacock542713536
Universal1214012259
Network106348338
Universe1134110349
ABC667521
Verse69246630
Uni44173719
Yoni63274518
Lingam562910634
Am1454013
Ling42246621
Star58135032
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Clarice Starling15170254101
Starling1003711653
Clarice513313848
Lecture843010542
Hannibal613415547
Corpse Oration1686918375
Corporation1446315363
GE1212426
NBC19106217
NSA3474720
NASA3587328
Space Shuttle1494117567
Shuttle105248439
Space44179128
Columbia763114050
Charlie Pace815421663
Columbus1062511047
TV Show107265528
Columbine944014950
Shooting1074410937
Colorado833813343
School72279027
Claire Littleton1756723095
Torment105338439
Claire483011442
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Torrent110387943
De99459
East4596327
Detour83297934
Brookfield975217356
Tern57215124
Howard’s883410138
Stern76225932
Around73288935
Ground79348329
Turn73193526
Brown72276327
Burn55195326
Emmet56207925
Urn53172819
Doc Brown944012241
Earn38207025
Clara Clayton1254419973
Learn50238531
Clayton90279936
Yearn63277227
Clara351710037
Year49225923
Clear39219633
Ear24155721
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Steer67226832

About kylegrant76

Eye am that Eye am
This entry was posted in Uncategorized. Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s