Be(li-e)ve = Bull-eve(n)

Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Electricity1295716869
Hill Valley1184615253
Twin Pines1294811451
Twin Peaks1183712553
Twin Towers1664910459
Mem31135014
Twin66214224
Empire66399633
M134145
Pyre64284417
Yellow Card Man1465620570
SeX48123315
EX2911257
E55224
X24633
Gen26175510
Y25722
A-Z279279
Ox3912156
Z26811
Ox Head Glyph1256217237
A11268
Seal A Bull852215859
Papal Bull933015051
Syllable882512847
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Yellow Card1184615253
Am Bull611610138
Photographs1436215446
Amble331510230
Pornographic1407718458
G77202
Photographic1367318853
Game Bull732814344
Porno78335721
Gamble402212232
Photo74296116
Same Bull852213150
Graphic624412737
Symbol86237631
Bi Bull O Graph Y1486720368
Ledger513311130
Bibliography1247020065
Leg24155712
God26175510
Legitimate1014716961
Dog26175510
Legacy532610928
Beagle322313031
Legacy systems1734717870
ill legal703414647
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
El1783710
illegal583113141
L123156
Paper56297925
Eagle ease603318348
Papal46198926
Legalese663015042
A Bull48128733
Regal43259229
Pair44266428
Legal37199826
Parable552813444
Lie-able462814344
Liable412312140
Lie26175519
Bill35177328
Belief393012333
Bull47116125
Faith44269128
Bi11114316
Cree dough865015740
Bible302110533
Creed O503211231
Book43166520
Credo45279027
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Psalm61167429
Creed352610028
Plasm61167429
Card26178228
Plasma621710037
Cards45189036
Plastic802610946
Credit593210340
Clastic672212250
Sea2575620
Pyro74293416
See29115216
Pyroclastic1415115666
Ash28105317
Cash31137723
C33246
Current99369045
River72366336
Currency1074410946
River Banks1194715170
Essence702511938
Big Banks652915152
Big Bank462814344
S19188
Bank28108026
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Big18186318
Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Leland Palmer1135021167
Kyle Grant1134113049
Grant60247530
Laura Palmer1184617971
Kyle53175519
Palmer65299734
Laura53178237
Philosopher’s Stone2338922682
Kingdom733711635
Follow the White Rabbit23398307109
Glory77325822
John Fitzgerald Kennedy233107334100
Power77325822
The Lord Jesus Christ23380253109
Et Cetera773213949
13 Reasons WhY1515212755
Fibonacci Sequence1517930892
The Great Re Set1516120074
Juris Diction1516117383
Jesus Christ1514314674
Juris77235840
Diction743811543
Schwab562010634
Klaus64107135
Goyim69336621
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Kyle C Grant1164415455
Goy4720347
TIME Ghost1164412746
Go Spell863210331
Santa Clause1162618173
Spell64197126
Agent Smith1164415455
Gospel74298825
Entirety1164410046
Messiah742911543
Eternity1164410046
Lucifer743811543
Royalty116357337
Gematria743814252
King41236722
Occult74208834
George573910524
Janus65117034
George McFly1166218146
Jesus74116134
Marty McFly1364613453
Eighty74388825
McFly59237622
Forty Eight1336113747
Marty77235831
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Sex48123315
The Mask772311240
Six52162920
Christ77328540
Sixteen96339339
Aleph Beth774116640
The33154812
Winden69339330
The Aleph Beth1105621452
Free34257420
Aleph & Bethel944920350
Neo34164711
Alphabet652915143
Dark34167429
Alpha & Beta663017751
One34164711
A & B335115
Biden342510129
The OA49228623
Govern81368127
OA1673811
Government1335213747
A & O1673811
Eve-rything1336113747
Alpha & Omega794319147
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Simulation1334313765
Alpha38209725
Special Effects1295724978
Omega41239422
Holly Wood1294811433
Mega26178219
Explosion1294811442
Om2810268
Canary Islands1405021185
OH2314314
H88191
Vulcan O882510138
O156123
Vulcan73198935
It’s TIME to Save the World28293285123
Volcano822810735
Eighty Eight Miles Per Hour282138339114
La Palma562013343
One.Twenty One Gigawatts28293285105
Palm A43169229
Current C1023911451
La1344114
Gigawatt883412847
Lava3697227
Electrical884318265
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Red Hot Lava1064316456
La(ura) Palma/ Palm-er
Dr. Jacob Y
Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Code Red543613536
Blood48218724
JFK2795418
Red27185418
Code27188118
Red Rum79348338
Under the Sycamore Trees26199306117
Red Room884310138
I’ll See You in the Trees24693267105
Pre39214215
Sycamore Trees1665818577
Tend43166520
Sycamore993611745
Attend64199835
Sick42156630
Pay Attention1605216465
3+36666
Spend TIME1054213848
Thirty Three1566614160
Forty Five1265411745
Three56297925
Fifty Four1265411745
Tree48216024
Sixty Three1535411754
Sun5492718
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Twenty Three1635513453
Son48123315
Psalm 2366217934
John47206116
Valley77238531
TIME47206125
Hilldale633615345
Spending884312838
Clock Tower1254414555
TIME is Money1475715060
Tower81275427
20:215555
Clock44179128
10:045555
Deity63277227
Fourteen1044111240
Divine63369936
Set Up81185427
Divide533510937
Mask Up81188136
Odd + Even693312030
China Girl815416254
Adam + Eve512413839
China M(ai)den815421663
Adam and Eve703420056
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Made in China815421663
December553716144
Biden TIME814516254
Odd and Even884318247
Wizard81368136
Odd23145813
Ritual81278145
Christmas1103813361
Saturnalia1163515473
Eve32144913
Saturn93216942
Even46196217
Satan55108035
Judas55108035
Adam19108926
Star of David1194717870
Jah19106217
Hexagram774113940
Ra19103517
Hex3719448
Cadaver542713545
6:6:618181818
Abra22138632
86’d18183719
Abracadabra523424583
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Nineteen864113040
Abraxas662112351
20:204444
Taxman73198935
19:8422222222
Death and Taxes1264522572
Say Ten84217833
Internal Revenue Service264111330132
1+910101010
IRS46193526
Say 1046103719
WHO4619358
19:6319191919
Magical462814344
Covid 1963369238
Forty Six136468044
DNA19106217
Kyle Baldwin1184617962
Tom Baldwin1134115758
Dallas, Texas1182817971
The Sleeper1135015749
Wicked Witch1185517962
The Answer1134113049
Hell on Earth1185517953
Bob19106217
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
The Matrix1184612553
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
See Ai39219633
All Seeing Eye1195620561
CIA13136823
Ai10104417
Adon(ai)442611837
FBI17176419
Mask4486428
Hi17173710
Abraham442614546
Him30215115
I Am23145822
Of2112336
Re23143113
Man28105317
Public63279936
Of Man49228623
Pubic51248430
The Fall642812535
Puberty107358237
Fall31137723
Hubie Halloween1406823867
Autumn90187236
Halloween954114840
Entrance803513646
Hypercube1034914041
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Trance612510138
Room 10163274922
N145134
Room 23773375932
K112167
Room 2366305225
J101178
Lost66124224
Jung52165620
Charles Widmore1537222581
Young82285317
Penelope Widmore1758523068
Carl34167429
Penelope884312829
Charles663012342
ix xi66304224
Widmore874210239
xi33152112
Penny74296116
Phone ix91469826
Dunhill803510937
Phoenix91469826
Sadie38209734
Phonetics1094613444
Sadie Dunhill1185520671
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Phoenician945817650
One Sixteen1304914050
Jake Epping944917650
Eighty Nine1166215446
David Bowie944917659
Virus89264637
Dale Cooper944917650
Osiris89357346
Formers94409541
Hours81275427
Forums92297034
Horus81275427
Four M’s92297034
Gram39216924
Forms71266428
Hollow85317723
Form52255620
Hologram894412737
Morph70346520
Whole63277218
Morpheus1154310138
W23544
The Trinity1485812259
Hole40226814
Trinity115437447
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Holy60244812
T20277
Test Amen972511947
Wonderland1104716052
Test64104426
Go Ask Alice833818761
Testicle933012351
Phallus892610037
Testament1172712654
Spine63277227
Q178101
Pine44266419
Cube31137723
Pineal573010533
Tesseract1102913361
Oil36184518
Saint63187236
Petroleum1254411846
S Aten59147631
Rock47206125
Aten40136823
Peter64287126
Aton50145822
Sack3477429
Tetragrammaton1665821286
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Sacrifice734617062
Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Toxic71266428
City57215124
Forty Four144549945
York69243921
Forty Two142437438
New42153912
18:24:1218181818
New York111397833
20:1912121212
Shell56207925
19:8624242424
Dutch56207925
19:5318181818
Orange603310230
Fake Tan582213141
18:8522222222
Dock33157521
18:5519191919
Doc Brown944012241
Blacksmith983517264
Brown72276327
Tannen68239431
Doc22135914
Biff23238522
Howdy Doody1385713233
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Biff Tannen914617953
Howdy Doody TIME1857719358
Happy Meal974314638
19:5520202020
Ronald McDonald1305824877
Sixty Eight1465612452
Donald J Trump1484917668
Eighty Six1265411745
Donald Trump1384815960
Fifty Five1085413545
Ronald Reagan1105621470
One Hundred1085416245
Ronald64289835
Dharma Initiative16382269107
Chaos46198926
Mount Weather1635516162
Reagan462811635
Fire Walk With Me1637321580
President1104713352
Dust to Dust1632810762
Press77235831
Dust64104426
Pres58225023
Ashes to Ashes1394018568
Preys83295225
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Dawn to Dusk1323313857
Prays79255629
Light to Dark1255317264
P167112
Life to Death1055119257
Raise52258338
On to Off91379826
Rays63184527
Top to Bottom1714512654
Gamma351710028
Alpha to Omega1145121057
Ninety One1214912241
Beginning to End1397623968
Genesis to Revelations25391287116
Revelations1405015767
Genesis783311139
Resurrection1656615978
Gene of Isis1085416254
Twenty Two165397842
Isis56205234
United Nations1655718678
Gene31227714
UN3581910
Gentle63279927
Masked531710937
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Genital683212140
Unmasked882512847
Gentile723611736
Hidden443511828
Agent47208825
Such A Little Thing1887124491
Double592310331
Follow the Money1887119055
Double Agent1064319156
Central Intelligence18889325109
Double Cross1334316465
XX481266
Twenty Twenty2145211056
Crown of Thorns1887116364
March Eleventh1346221764
The Coronavirus1887119082
3:115555
Intelligence Operation228111339114
11:35555
The Lord of the Rings2039525685
Artificial Intelligence203113391139
Operation1135013049
Intelligence1156120965
09:11:200114141414
Artificial885218274
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
11:09:201620202020
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Fox Mulder1184612544
Mulder73288935
Netflix90369936
Network106348338
Fox4518369
Fringe594110331
Sam Weiss1082710854
Peter Bishop1336116456
Philip K. Dick1086318963
New Year91379835
Clay Jensen1083616254
Road to73288935
Jack Shepherd1085421663
Road to Now here1617119064
Ninety Five1295714151
Nowhere884310129
9+514141414
Twenty Twenty One2486815767
The Dollar954114849
20:125555
Two Hundred and Eighty Three281128367115
Twenty Twelve1945013058
Two Hundred and Eighty Two283112311104
Twelve87247530
Two Hundred and Eighty One259115335101
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
12:15:1212121212
Transmission Complete25988281119
L O L39124215
Two Hundred and Fifty Nine259115335110
Ha Ha18189018
Charlton, Massachusetts25970308128
Ah Ah18189018
Today65207025
A Solitary Candle1596024693
Moon Day873310230
Stands77148540
Monday72279027
In the56297925
Moon57215115
Villa of Ormen1426118265
Month70256520
Ormen65297025
Tenth Ember1104716052
Orman61257429
Ninth Ember1085416254
Villa56207934
November944012241
Village683212140
October783311139
Sturbridge1235114766
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Eighty Three1306716750
Charlton913712544
Gnosis83297934
Massachusetts1683318384
Wisdom83297934
Swampscott1493212158
Stork83205234
5:0:611111111
Store77235831
Dorothy105428430
Isis Door1084510854
Delta42159330
Isidore794311047
D44235
Tarot74206134
Daleth502311231
Rotary97346538
Bethel522511029
Taurus100196244
Beta28108026
Torus93214233
Betamax662112342
Story97253829
Box41144013
Dream41239431
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
TV4261212
Show Business1734715170
Doctor75308733
Theater773211240
Actor57217833
Character774116658
Christopher Lloyd2079022581
Jupiter99369045
Wizard of Oz1436212746
Zeus71173719
Oz4114134
Orion71356428
Ounces77238531
Babylon712611837
Inches583110432
Idle30217824
Five Foot Nine1406818458
Idol Tree884312847
Nine42246621
Idolatry1044111249
Five42246621
Russian Doll1444515372
36:09999
Doll43166520
X BoX65204316
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Russian101298852
Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Vane42156621
Envy66214215
Vain46196226
V22455
Vein50235822
Angle39219624
Jugular90279945
Angel39219624
Juggernaut1244314656
English743811534
Quantum Leap1414215657
Evergreens1185515253
Pine Trees1114813251
Game of Thrones1466520561
19:5823232323
One Twenty1414210239
19:8523232323
For Mary96429339
Joker Card854015859
Mary57215124
Joker Man873312948
Are24155721
Joker59237631
R18999
Joke41146722
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Pendulum1063411038
Yoke56205216
Pencil593210331
Union73286226
Pen and Paper1105618752
Yoga48216015
Penis and Vagina1366424280
Yang and Yin1145115648
Sun and Moon1304014050
Yang47206116
NASA3587328
Yin48213315
Space X68239431
Yoni63274518
Space SeX922912443
Lingam562910634
2001: A Space Odyssey1605219771
Falling613412838
HAL21126015
Falling in844815951
BS2133315
Falling in Love1386621369
CBS2465721
Falling Down1175418054
CBD997218
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Guy53172810
THC31135014
Guy Smiley1364610744
1:2:14444
Desmond Hume1214917650
Science Fiction Theater211103356122
Hume47206116
Riddle of the Sphinx1969726383
Desmond742911534
The Sphinx1235112039
Riddle of the Sphincter218110322106
Pyramid864110340
Of the Sphinx1446315345
Isis Ra El923812461
Riddle523411038
Isra-el64289844
Written109378044
Islam54188136
Nov-el68236722
Allah341610129
“It”29112516
Elohim623510028
Doubt62177328
Spire El843910542
Humane622610028
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Spear it883410147
Human Being944917650
Spiral75308742
Man Being653815143
“The” Zeitgeist?1536317163
Hue34164711
Great Spirit1426115574
Human57217824
Great51248430
House68236722
Spirit91377144
Haunted732811635
Zeitgeist1204812351
Jack O Lantern1244320074
Eleven63279927
Jack O’neill923817861
Quest ion120399642
O’neill67319532
illuminati1204815069
Jack2578329
Quarantine1204815060
Stargate SG11183715464
Barely Human1204817760
Stargate of Oz1535417163
Of Oz62264610
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Stargate912812553
The Atomic Kid1185520671
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Con Artist1193812461
Tom Sawyer1394010450
Anthony Cooper1697018256
Sawyer91287135
The Great Northern Hot-el256112311104
Hugo51245712
Hotel60247521
Hurley89357328
The Great Northern1968823683
James48128733
Horn’s Department Store26796273111
James Ford913715253
Benjamin Horn1236020166
James Hurley1374716061
Benjamin Linus1435320882
Other Man944012241
Ethan Rom944012241
Rom46193517
Ethan48218724
Theater773211240
The Other994511736
The Ether894412737
Tino58225023
Terror94406841
Quentin100378935
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Fifth Essence1195620561
Ether56297925
Quintessence1515217365
Fifth49318623
Essence702511938
S19188
Sense62177328
Scents80178237
Cents61167429
Ninety Nine1295714151
Ten Eye Sea993614445
Tennessee1063413747
I See Ten773211240
Ten39124215
Log ic46288926
Log34164711
Lodge43259220
Logy59234913
All2575620
Ology74296116
Just a gigolo1364616162
Gigolo65389725
Olo42153912
Just a Gig943112250
What the hell is a Gigawatt?23995355121
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
One Twenty One1755814950
Ninety One1214912241
Nineteen Forty Seven2359125189
Beware of the1085418954
Gut48123315
Dog26175510
That49135923
Am I23145822
God26175510
Living73378935
Cape Cod472914234
Capen Road774116649
Zod4518369
I Am That I Am954117567
Sir O61254729
Zero64284417
Hero46286217
Zero Hero1105610634
?0000
WhY5620257
Finish it944912250
Y25722
Infinit814510845
Finite63369936
Infinite865013049
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
The Never Ending Story24710326695
Never Ending Story2148821883
One Hundred1085416245
One34164711
Hundred743811534
The B Ankh693314739
The Hundred1075316346
The Bank612512838
The 10034164913
The 100th Monkey1455515446
World Bank1003714353
World Economic Forum2229626493
The World Bank1335219165
IMF28195317
Gray’s70256529
International Monetary Fund308119367142
Gray’s Sports Almanac22269264111
Blast From the Past1956023793
Blast Past1102013361
From the Past1415115657
Blast5498136
G.O.A.T.43166520
Kid24155721
The Atomic944014950
See the source image
See the source image
Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
9:1111111111
20:013333
A Space Odyssey1574919468
United States1574016777
Fifty66306924
Nifty74296125
Infin it Y1065211047
Infinite Knot1466517870
20:305555
Biff23238522
Tannen68239431
Biff Tannen914617953
Marty77235831
McFly59237622
Marty McFly1364613453
Hill41236722
Valley77238531
Hill Valley1184615253
The Matrix1184612553
Twin Peaks1183712553
The Impossible experience256121365122
Experience the Impossible256121365122
Expert88347429
The Impossible1526219973
Expertise1214912250
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Experience1045916649
N145134
Eve32144913
Bomb32147622
Atom49135923
Jonas59147631
David Robert Jones1817325198
J ones63187227
David Robert1185517971
Thin Man793411038
Dougie Jones1245217356
Mr. Jones94319541
Michael Douglas1305824877
Over60244821
The Game593213031
Game Over864113040
Mr. Jackpots1263614463
Kyle Baldwin1184617962
Master of Light1536319872
Kyle Grant1134113049
Leland Palmer1135021167
Tom Baldwin1134115758
God’s Hooks1134113040
Orion71356428
Gadzooks983511837
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Zeus71173719
Dr. Seuss105248448
Green Eggs and Ham1287427770
I Am Sam562010643
I Am23145822
Sam3364821
Eighth ember1006419753
Samuel71179137
October783311139
Samhain652912443
Hollow Ween1325113839
Hubie Halloween1406823867
Halloween954114840
Hocus Pocus1404113049
Hoax48216015
Artist87247548
Swindle863210340
ist48123324
Con32144913
Art39124224
Con Man602410230
Con Artist1193812461
Tom Sawyer1394010450
Anthony Cooper1697018256
Sawyer91287135
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Specious1073510946
Species763111341
Spe(cia)l652912443
Agent47208825
Toilet Paper1375616061
State Champions1635521580
Back to Front1254417264
Special Agent TP1485823077
To Forward1204812351
19:9120202020
Backward632715354
Parallel773213949
Back to the Future1765922985
Paradox793411038
The Future1244311947
Back to521611038
Agent Cooper1195617852
School72279027
3 Levels Above Top Secret24482302113
7/17/201624242424
Special Agent1124921268
Pennsylvania1525317264
8/04/201621212121
Philadelphia1016522361
Flight 8:15764911442
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Twenty One1414210239
Baker’s Dozen1204817760
Dodecahedron966022857
Dozen64287117
Hannah Baker834721461
I Am the FBI734617053
Of Investigation1857722085
Federal Bureau1195623279
Loan42156621
by Mark Frost1484914968
Lawn50145822
The Secret History of Twin Peaks356131373148
Lord49225923
Jack Frost1033114059
Logos68236722
Astro73196235
Reboot75308733
Disaster953212158
Blaster772311249
Pasture100288944
Master76228641
Pasteur100288944
Pastor89267337
Director924712452
Writer93396942
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Michael Keaton1175423472
Mark Frost1214012259
Fred Rogers1156115556
Fresh Prince of Bel Air189108324108
Bel Air472911543
Fresh Prince1216717659
Air28195326
Bel19106217
Lester79258338
Lecter63279936
Lecture843010542
Hannibal613415547
Baal1679229
I’ll See You Again in 25 Years253109328130
I’ll33154821
Hannah462811626
Archana462814344
Anna30127824
Archeology1095516144
Annotate902712645
Archive663912342
Anoint73288935
Epistemology1616216355
Ointment1103810643
Donna Grant1084516254
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Ch UR Ch613410129
Gordon Cole1085416245
White Lodge1085416245
Black Lodge723619854
Lodge43259220
Land31137723
Logic46288926
Log Lady763111332
Kyle X77235822
Log34164711
Y25722
Lady42156621
Uni44173719
Yule Log97349229
Universe1134110349
Owl Edge713511828
Universal1214012259
Know Ledge964214739
University1625410863
Call Edge493116741
College593213031
Ivy League1074413646
League512411130
Ivy56202516
Vine50235822
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Vane42156621
Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
The Louisiana Purchase22590315117
Native Americans1546425198
Howl58225014
Vow-el77235822
Owl50143113
Seam38117025
Owls69153921
Seem42156621
The Owls102308733
Spirit World1636413471
The Owls Are Not What They Seem327111348123
4:8:15:16:23:4236363636
Rendition1085413554
Expedite884312838
Expedition1215814950
Lewis and Clark1325121984
White People1346216346
Master Smith1454615271
Merry Christmas1897218990
Chief Lodge745619643
Meriwether Lewis1928421387
Merry Weather1596916566
Lewis68236731
Meriwether1246114656
William Clark1245220083
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Shower88347429
Shows84215124
Television1304914059
Tell A Vision1384815969
TV Shows126276336
Touch Film1074413646
Good and Evil1085418954
Touch67226823
The Pierced Noses1657524078
Pierced Noses1326019266
Nez Perce924712434
Summer and Winter1977120891
Film40226823
North and South1776017466
Reel40226823
Neo and Smith1225017558
Real36187227
South83205225
Heal26178219
Smith69246630
Heel30217815
Will56205225
Three Indian Boys1687823784
Wheel53268219
Spoke66216924
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Spoken80268228
My First Word1706212764
But Meyer1093710744
Typewriter1596011157
Corona Super G1526217264
Fifty Seven1315013949
3:1610101010
John 3:1657307126
Two Hundred and Thirty Seven316118332125
Two Hundred and Nineteen237102330105
Predating All of Our Childish Notions of History507219600222
Underlying Our Existence287116307118
Abound572110533
Answers99279045
Mysteries1334311056
Enigma493111332
Direction975214656
Backward632715354
Forward854010441
M Ark43166529
Z Ark56205225
Nose53175519
Nose Arc753011442
No2911257
Ozark71266428
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
No Oz70253811
Arc22135923
Noah’s57217824
Ark30125124
Arch i texture1526217273
Fragile584013141
Documents1143312948
And Down753011433
Up3710178
The Spine964212039
Erection894412746
Building784213848
Architecture1315919376
Texture113327640
The Grand Architect1648329597
Architect874215657
The Grand774113940
Archives854013150
The Eschaton1184617953
The Archivist1426118274
Inches583110432
Seventeen by Eleven by Three282111366114
20:169999
P167112
T20277
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
TP369189
Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Evil vs. Good1304914050
The Bavarian Illuminati vs. The Freemasons410158562220
Almost a Third of Our Presidents Have Been Masons487181620233
Missouri Lodge1666718577
St. Louis Lodge1585016667
Masonic Lodge1175420763
Lodge 11146289523
Station98269146
Coach302110524
Station to1333411056
Bill Bush853113150
State65117034
The Show Me1164412737
St. Louis, Missouri23867167104
Missouri123429357
St. Louis115257447
Departure1084513554
RIP43253820
110 Stories107358650
Rip Torn110477943
19:7623232323
The Man Who Fell to Earth2299431195
Henry Gale955014840
Ben Linus963312048
Ben Horn764011332
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Chief313110423
The Falls832913343
Above the Falls1284722370
Solid59237631
Sol46103517
Sail41146731
Sale37107126
Twin Peaks Twin Pines Twin Towers413134343163
Back Toward Reason17062262100
Sailed502311240
The Mysterious Force B Franklin331133398155
All Gold632712636
All2575620
Gold38207016
Fire that Burns but does not Consume386125424172
Lights from the Skies22388263101
Space44179128
A Space Odyssey1574919468
United States1574016777
Fifty Nifty1405913049
Nifty74296125
50 States89178347
America503213949
Northwest1424310147
Ninety Nine1295714151
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Lands of Oregon Country2619927999
Uncharted944014950
Geologic Archana1197428679
Anomalous1113013251
Traditions1294814169
Shamanistic1164418173
Spiritual1254411864
USA M(ai)den873315657
Benjamin Franklin1537227999
Made in USA873315657
Maiden462811635
Made in462811635
USA4154022
Masons81188136
Secret Society1665818577
Mysticism1304011359
Transmutation1855016685
Alchemy673112232
Esoteric944012250
Body46196217
Worldwide1135013049
Guild53268228
Bavarian illuminati18880298127
Fraternal Organization244109323125
Geometry1084510836
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Freemasonic1085418963
The Role of Freemasonry24310829799
Rank44176428
Fifty66306924
Frank50238531
Library of Congress20689253100
Unexamined1104716052
Private91379844
Eight Fifteen1146921057
Mr. Anderson1214914959
8:1514141414
Thomas Anderson1665821277
18:0514141414
Thomas Jefferson1746623178
Disorders1114813260
Intestinal1234214766
Canoes572110533
Al1344114
Peaks52168329
Parent74298834
Twin66214224
Place37199826
Rent57215124
Dwelling864113040
Tent59144922
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Teepee562910625
TP & TeepeeToilet Paper, Twin Pines & Twin Peaks/ 20+16/ Peeks/ 27/ 9/ Peekaboo/ Boo/ Ghost/ Bomb/ Boom/ Desmond Hume/ Counter Perfume/ “Time Travel, it really exists.”
See the source image

October 26 = Either 10/26 (1+0+2+6=9), or 08/26 (Octo-ber/ 8th moon/ month, originally/ 8+2+6/ 8+8/ 88 mph)

See the source image
See the source image
Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526
See the source image

October

late Old English, from Latin October (mensis), from octo “eight,” from PIE root *octo(u)- “eight” (see eight). The eighth month of the old Roman calendar (pre-46 B.C.E.), which began the year in March. For -ber see December. Replaced Old English winterfylleð. In Russian history, the October Revolution (in which the Bolsheviks overthrew the Provisional Government) happened Nov. 7, 1917, but because Russia had not at that time adopted the Gregorian calendar reform, this date was reckoned there (Old Style) as Oct. 25.

Entries related to October

  • december
  • eight
  • octobrist
See the source image

Dictionary entries near October

octave

Octavia

Octavian

octavo

octo-

October

Octobrist

octogenarian

octopod

octopus

octoroon

Octavia

fem. proper name, from Latin, fem. of Octavius, literally “the eighth” (see Octavian).

Entries related to Octavia

  • octavian
See the source image

Octavian

masc. proper name, from Latin, from Octavius, from octavus “eighth,” from octo (see eight).

But although we find so marked differences in the use of the numerals as names, it is impossible to believe that this use did not arise in the same way for all; that is, that they were at first used to distinguish children by the order of birth. But when we find them as praenomina in historical times it is evident that they no longer referred to order of birth. [George Davis Chase, “The Origin of Roman Praenomina,” in Harvard Studies in Classical Philology, 1897]

Entries related to octavian

  • eight
  • octavia
  • quentin
  • sextus
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Octopus109288035
Octagon753011433
Octavia712611846
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
J aims52168338
Douglas792511038
Firs52255629
Fir33244821
Douglas Firs1315016667
Dick Tree man1034919468
At last73108944
Cloud Atlas1082716263
Dandy48218724
Candy47208825
Andy44176419
Dick27188127
Andy Dick713514546
Dick and Balls923823279
And Franks883415556
Beans41149431
Beast47118834
Beef18189018
Roast73196235
Roast Beef913715253
Juicy Steak1243414665
Steak56117934
Juicy68236731
Octo53175519
Pussy100193526
See the source image
Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
X Men56205216
Mutant89177337
Delta Variant1274619780
Delta42159330
Variant853110450
O Vary81275427
Ovary81275427
Over Easy1103810643
Egg1919628
Easy50145822
Over60244821
Amen33157521
Game26178219
Name33157521
Fame25168320
Accl(ai)m422414748
P167112
Clam29117925
Clamp45189027
Donald J Trump1484917668
J101178
Donald Trump1384815960
11:02222
Ronald Reagan1105621470
Clock Tower1254414555
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Tower81275427
Clock44179128
10:045555
Fourteen1044111240
9:11:200114141414
Econ o my90369927
Crash49228632
8:1514141414
Fly43163811
Mc1673811
Donald502311231
Trump88254729
Donald J602412939
Greenwich925615143
McDonald’s853115850
Sandwich813613545
Clone49228623
Hamburger934815051
Clown67226823
Ham burglar1014716961
Pay Pal71269128
Ronald McDonald1305824877
Pal29115216
Pay42153912
Ronald64289835
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Pagan39219624
Reagan462811635
Ag(ai)n322310331
Say 1046103719
16:310101010
Infinite Jester1637321589
The One and the Man Y1727326071
Forty Five1265411745
Bored44269128
Fifty Four1265411745
Board40229532
Forty Four144549945
Monopoly125449128
Monotony131418531
Monitor104418540
Minotaur1113910551
Three Y’s Men1325113848
Men32144913
Three Y’s100378935
3 Y’s Men79256226
Three Wise Men1446318063
3 Wise Men913710441
s Y z Y g Y127373517
Ninety Three1436215455
Three56297925
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Ninety87337530
Flight Ninety Three2059725483
Thirteen Reasons WhY2469324096
Sixty Five1394910450
Reasons WhY1474812351
One Sixty Five1736515161
Thirteen994511745
Resurrection1656615978
15:713131313
Twenty Two165397842
United States1574016777
One Fifty Seven1656618660
A Space Odyssey1574919468
The Original Angel1578527586
The O+A49228623
O+A1673811
BBA557622
Bell am y Blake1013822370
BB445014
Bellamy702511938
Baby Brother1165318164
Will i am Blake1104721479
Prince Will i am1447220781
Will i am793411047
Octavia Blake1023922278
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Blake311310432

octave (n.)

c. 1300, utaves (plural, via Anglo-French from popular Old French form oitieveotaves), reformed in early 15c., from Medieval Latin octava, from Latin octava dies “eighth day,” fem. of octavus “eighth,” from octo (see eight).

Originally “period of eight days after a festival,” also “eighth day after a festival” (counting both days, by inclusive reckoning; thus if the festival was on a Sunday, the octaves would be the following Sunday).

Verse sense of “stanza of eight lines” is from 1580s; musical sense of “note eight diatonic degrees above (or below) a given note” is by 1650s, from Latin octava (pars) “eighth part.” Formerly English eighth was used in this sense (mid-15c.)

Entries related to Octave

  • eight
  • octavo
  • ottava rima
Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526

Dictionary entries near octave

octagon

octagonal

octahedron

octane

octant

octave

Octavia

Octavian

octavo

octo-

October

Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
New Mexico1114813242
White Sands1224114858
White Sands, New Mexico23389280100
B1 & B2 Followers1325117163
Foo Fighters1286516952
Alonzo Horton1736515152
Horton90367227
Alonzo83297925
The Horton Brothers2289323187
Project Paper Clip1838424987
9/11 Commission1405915271
9/11 Commission Report23297222105
Upside Down1304914050
Butcher773211240
Wyndham Earl1245217356
Wyndham883410129
Earl Warren1155215565
Earl36187227
Warren79348338
Commission1294814160
Warren Commission2088222498
Warren Commission Report300120294132
Whitewash1164412746
Dollar Bills1164418173
Lyndon Baines Johnson2298528495
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Dead Presidents1436223582
Nuclear Waste1424318274
Batman Theater Shooting23591332116
Theater Shooting1847622177
Batman Shooting1585922076
Shooting1074410937
Columbine944014950
18:6318181818
Ghost Town1414210239
Ford Theater1205717760
Ford Lincoln1225917558
Ford43256520
Lincoln793411038
Shuttle105248439
Space44179128
Space Shuttle1494117567
Space Shuttle Disaster24473296125
Columbia763114050
D-ale C-ooper944917650
DC774711
District of Columbia19982287116
Washington, District of Columbia329131427166
Washington, DC1375618761
George Washington1878824574
Washington1304914050
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Washington State1956021084
John47206116
Son48123315
Twin Peaks, Washington24886265103
Shelly Johnson1765917558
Shelly81278127
Leo Johnson1274614344
Prairie Johnson1718120781
Leo32144913
Johnson95329431
Prairie764911350
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
3+115555
Three Eleven1195617852
Smithsonian Institution311104283139
Institution1705312773
Smithsonian1415115666
Grounds98359137
Burial63279945
Ancient663012342
Giant Skeletons1715420781
Mysterious Race of Giants282102312132
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Show65204316
Picture92389743
Moving80358228
Motion Picture Show2439021690
Eyes Wide Shut1635516162
Inquiry113507640
Charge of Murder1427923674
Inquisition1566614169
Inquest105338439
Antipathy1144212948
Underlying1295714151
One Eighty Eight1578522159
One Eighty1085413536
Blood on the Garment1888027182
Freemasonic Geometry2169929799
Grand Lodge875118348
Masonic Grand Lodge1618029891
Masonic Grand Lodge of Helena, Montana305143559163
Arcane Symbols1474820478
Symbols105248439
Arcane422412039
Made from Silk1265419872
Initiate874212957
Tool Belt1012911543
Masonic Apron1385718669
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Apron64287126
Jade Ring684114849
Ring48306024
Jade20118825
Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Eyes Wide Shut1635516162
Twenty Three1635513453
SeX48123315
Make Your Br(ai)n Something Different350161487172
HeX3719448
Dream41239431
BoX41144013
X X481266
xi33152112
Phone ix91469826
Phoenix91469826
Stargate912812553
The Father914615244
It Can Bring About its Own Computer367133416173
It Can Program itself20689280109
It’s a Machine1024819569
Inquire into the Computer295124299119
Logos68236722
3:115555
Bio26175519
11:35555
What are you when the Computer and Genetic-engineering Meet?563257787247
The Det(ai)ls are Now in the Devil287125415145
They Must Be Made into a Machine273111429141
Woman and Man Will Never Be Enough310130446140
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
None Shall Feel Self Worth As This Comes From Elsewhere537213705237
Simulation1334313765
Live48216024
Government1335213747
Evil48216024
Eve-rything1336113747
Forty Eight1336113747
Tree48216024
Three56297925
Circuit833810652
Circuitry1265411763
No Machine Can Be Complete without Finishing its Circuit538241758272
China Maiden815421663
China Girl815416254
Set Up81185427
Up3710178
Set4483719
Mask Up81188136
Made in China815421663
Biden TIME814516254
Machine Man814518954
He Must Be Made into a Machine228102420132
The Technologist Must Make Him Beautiful410149535193
A Disgusting Assemblage of Biology320131490166
A Disgust for Man as He is22884312123
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Manifesto Juggernaut22682287107
Technocratic Solution to a Brave New World442163530206
Cyborg Revolution2218621185
Robotic Enhancements20386310103
ZEIT Geist1204812351
TIME Ghost1164412746
ZEIT60244821
Geist60247530
Ghost69246621
TIME47206125
10:045555
2:35555
20:215555
20:305555
Rain Man703411947
Train Man903612654
Transhumanism1705318182
Trance Humanism1596021984
Geoengineering1348924464
Eighty Nine1166215446
Come36187218
Genetic Engineering17010731691
Putter100286235
Com31135014
O Sirius110387952
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Cum Putter1373810652
Osiris89357346
Father Computer1697020974
Itself71269137
Program884310138
Computer Virus2006515179
Last5275629
Computer1113910542
Chiron67409532
Virus89264637
Religion895312746
R18999
CY2810268
Hive44266419
Borg42246621
Ticks62177337
Cyber Net923812443
Space44179128
Cyborg70349229
Salvation1133213058
Cybernetics1235117466
Apocalypse1134115749
Cyberspace974317356
Humanity 2.01134110744
Cyborg Race975217356
Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Ev-olut-ion1334311047
Netflix90369936
Net ticks1012911552
Gene31227714
Splicing894412746
Hybridizing1317716658
A11268
US4041414
Original Angel1247022774
UK3252213
Angel39219624
Original854913150
13 Colonies964212847
Leprosy Colony1946815758
Colony84307824
Leprosy110387934
Asso(cia)t-ion1254417273
Society96339339
Suffice693312039
Sust(ai)n103228650
Off ice443511828
Department1164415455
Freeze65389725
Pol ice603310230
I SUS68144031
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Pole ice653812434
Ice US57217833
More Fee US1074413646
Norms79255629
Morphological1447220763
Ration77328540
Generation1085416254
Gen X50235813
Gene of Isis1085416254
X24633
Man Y53175519
Enhancements1214920359
Man28105317
Adam19108926
DNA19106217
Bones55198026
And19106217
Skull75126033
Skull and Bones1494120276
Military Industrial Complex322124353155
Complex883410129
Military Industrial23490252126
DARPA40229532
Project873310239
Collective Political20386310112
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
You61162011
Genie40319523
You Genie1014711534
Eugene573010524
Genetics823713444
Eve32144913
Genesis783311139
Ewe33154812
Eugenics833813343
Massachusetts1683318384
Magic332410230
Bird33247530
The33154812
The Mask772311240
The Br(ai)n774113949
Matter77238540
Nurture117367245
Back to Nature1314119376
Move Away From Nature2368325097
Nature79258338
Move Away From1575816759
Faster69249339
Greater743811543
Bigger483911433
More51245721
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
In Transhumanism1936721295
Believe603312939
Did Not66309633
Charles Darwin1356321681
Believe in Transhumanism253100341134
Charles Darwin Did Not20193312114
Hominid724511736
Humane622610028
More Human Than Human2088227889
Human57217824
More Human Than1516120065
Than Human1003714344
More Human1084513545
Human 2.059238026
Beyond human1225017549
Utopia82288035
Trans-human1293914160
Dystopia1093710744
Resurrection1656615978
Twenty Two165397842
Thirty Seven1655713260
Thirty100376235
Twenty107265528
Twenty Thirty2076311763
20:305555
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Sinewave983511846
Sin of Eve954112140
Wave51155721
Sine47206125
Project Sign1365516162
19:4721212121
Project Grudge1496820267
Margaret Lanterman18173278107
‘Sometimes an Owl is just an Owl’34694329149
As Big as a man873321075
Walking Owl1274614353
Walking773211240
Window88347429
Reverse Speech1486720368
Messengers of the Unconscious331115371137
The illuminati1536319881
Metaphors and Symbols23977274103
Owl Cave812710836
Cave31137723
Owl50143113
Oversized eyes1776917466
eyes54185418
Oversized1235112048
By an external force1888027191
Implanted944014950
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Masking Memories1717223490
Al Queda612512838
is is56205234
‘All there is is now.’1897221690
Obama Bin Biden915526080
Obama321410331
Bin Biden594115749
110 Stories107358650
Osama Bin Laden1104724179
Bin Laden613415547
Osama49138632
Oswald74208834
Lee Harvey1014714243
Lee Marvin994514454
C Rod40226823
Fifty Two124439238
Amen Ra522511038
Sh Amen602410230
‘You are the Shaman, Kyle.’2278328697
Shamanism973414656
Rod37194417
Margaret833813352
“The” Paradox?1124915850
‘At that point man will fall because he has gained eve-rything- and when one has gained eve-rything they end up with nothing. The paradox must complete itself.’14436061986645
‘It is the ultimate summit, for what can be higher than this?’556223713272
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
‘When man attempts to become God there is no other Peak to obt(ai)n.’604235800269
is28102617
The Way82288026
Through97439229
Countenance1154318256
Satisfaction1364618880
‘Satisfaction Can Never Be Obtained Through Countenance’507210789267
‘Consistent Yielding Toward Commandment’419158526193
‘Rebel and Become the Pariah’190109431125
The Others1184612544
‘One Must Always Concede to the Other’371128439151
e55224
Unit64194426
Familiar694214757
Family Unit1304914059
Month70256520
Transmission Complete25988281119
The Month1034011332
Two Hundred and Fifty Nine259115335110
The Mouth1103810634
Dharma Initiative16382269107
Mount Weather1635516162
Mouth77235822
Mouth Weather1575816759
Charlton, Massachusetts25970308128
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Fire Walk With Me1637321580
Charlton913712544
State Champions1635521580
19:9120202020
Eleventh913712535
November944012241
One Eighty1085413536
Womb Man812710836
Cue29115216
Log Land652912434
Q178101
Lady Logic884315547
Cube31137723
Lady Gaga583115841
Current C1023911451
Lady42156621
Current99369045
Gaga16169220
Currency1074410946
Gigawatt883412847
Electrical884318265
al1344114
Electric753914151
General623512737
General Electric1377426888
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
GE1212426

About kylegrant76

Eye am that Eye am
This entry was posted in Uncategorized. Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s