“Two Hundred and Fifty Nine” = 259 (English Ordinal)

See the source image
Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Yang47206116
Lingam562910634
Sausage731911644
Astro Lingam1294816869
Star Link1043211258
“The” Answer?1134113049
Uni Verse1134110349
Verse69246630
Uni One78338430
One34164711
Uni44173719
One One68329422
On2911257
Un3581910
S On48123315
S Un5492718
Unravel93309642
T Ravel78248439
Electric al884318265
Gigawatt883412847
Pink50235822
1:12222
Sphincter1124913150
One To One1034011332
Sphinx90367227
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
1:214444
Wild At Heart1214917668
The Tell Tale Heart1726426089
The Tell Tale1203917760
Heart52258329
Tell Tale872412948
Tell A Vision1384815969
Television1304914059
Telephone1004614335
Vision88347438
Tele42156621
Phone58317714
P167112
Phone ix xi1246111938
xi33152112
Phone ix91469826
Stargate912812553
Phoenix91469826
1928-198240404040
28-8220202020
PKD31135014
King Felix975214647
King41236722
Felix56297925
Flix51245721
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Net39124215
Hot SeX91287126
Netflix90369936
Mating64289835
May ting893510037
Mars King923812452
Marking733711644
Miracles803513655
Making552810735
May king803510937
For Mankind1055116557
For Manking1085416254
One Giant Leap1195620561
For Man67319532
One Small Step1514317365
Leap34167420
Quantum107268237
11/22/6315151515
Quantum Leap1414215657
Al’s3254922
Diner50328531
Fictional894415455
Sliver85317741
Fiction al894415455
Silver85317741
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Clarisse863213058
Sterling1044111249
Clarice M.643715253
Starling M.1134113058
Starling1003711653
Clarice513313848
Claire Littleton1756723095
Claire483011442
Littleton1273711653
Clara Clayton1254419973
Clayton90279936
Clara351710037
Clear Ra583113150
Gaffe252511020
Grifter834710643
Grift60337530
Gryphon103498623
G-riffin695112039
Cl-ark45189036
Clark Griffin1146921075
Clark45189036
Clarke502311240
Clark Tyler1254414564
Tyler80265528
Clark School1174518063
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Assembly962412048
Loading623512737
Program884310138
Line40226823
Imp load703411938
M(ai)n37197126
Implode743811534
Br(ai)n44269137
Implosion1225012149
All the TIME1054216557
Never Ending Explosion24611129496
Idea19198926
P(ai)n40226823
Cum Penny1113910533
Company873310230
Adonai442611837
Jedi28198026
Shaddai462814344
Shadow70259229
Kills63187236
Demonize914612535
Skills82198044
Humanity1113910542
Ra’s Skulls1322411166
Humane622610028
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Rascals731911653
Human57217824
Rays63184527
Hue Man622610028
Race27188127
M134145
Spacefaring995419863
Ember43259229
Amber39219633
Embers622610037
M Bare Ass Mind1184620680
Bare Ass Mind1054219275
Em189369
Embarrassment1484920386
Ber25165620
Ass3934224
Mem31135014
Sucks73106235
Me189369
Success891710046
My3811167
Excess75218733
Personal Fortune1997320680
Dizziness1315011249
Fortune99369036
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Busy ness124259247
Personal1003711644
Business1082710854
Rocket72279036
One Eighty1085413536
Rocket Business1805419890
Chief313110423
Execute Eve1154315547
Chief Executive1457323371
Corpse Oration1686918375
CEO23145813
Collide O Scope1336121865
Kaleidoscope1155220965
Version102398742
Mission Impossible21782242107
Conversion1345313655
Impossible1194715161
Introversion1787014674
Mission98359146
Extraversion1706215473
Mission Specialist21176248113
Inversion1255311855
Twenty Six159428448
Reversion1255311855
OK2682810
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Perversion1416012957
O156123
Pervert104418540
K112167
Kevin Spacy1254414555
K PAX52165620
Kevin61257429
Spacy64197126
Spicy72276327
Spicey77328531
Case28108026
Rated X72279036
Cage16169220
Level56207925
Cave31137723
Levity93306933
Grave53268228
Lack of G552813435
Gravity102398742
Lack of482111433
Microgravity1607016474
Medical Officer1097326980
Spay SeX109288035
Corporation1446315363
Space X68239431
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Space Craft923817861
Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Lost66124224
Agent Smith1164415455
Room 2366305225
George McFly1166218146
Room 23773375932
TIME Ghost1164412746
Room 10163274922
Prince of Peace1167123564
Moon Room118469835
Saturnalia1163515473
Red Room884310138
OffeRing805313637
Red Rum79348338
Sacrifice734617062
Murdered884312847
Ritual81278145
Red27185418
Wizard81368136
Code27188118
China M(ai)den815421663
JFK2795418
China Girl815416254
Covid 1963369238
Made in China815421663
Say 1046103719
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Biden TIME814516254
Phone ix91469826
Neo34164711
Phone ixi1005511635
One34164711
Phoenix91469826
Dark34167429
Biff Tannen914617953
Biden342510129
Marty McFly1364613453
Tower81275427
Tannen68239431
Towers100286235
Biff23238522
Twin66214224
McFly59237622
Twin Towers1664910459
Marty77235831
110 Stories107358650
Christ77328540
One Five One1105616043
Kyle X77235822
13 Reasons WhY1515212755
Power77325822
The Great Re Set1516120074
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Power Plant1405013049
Fibonacci Sequence1517930892
Winden69339330
Jesus Christ1514314674
Widmore874210239
Juris Diction1516117383
Penelope884312829
Pick Up Every1516114656
Sadie Dunhill1185520671
A Glitch603312939
Dallas, Texas1182817971
W23544
Yellow Card1184615253
Witch63277227
Stargate SG11183715464
Avatar63189945
Hell on Earth1185517953
Deity63277227
Hill Valley1184615253
Divine63369936
Twin Peaks1183712553
Eleven63279927
The Matrix1184612553
Seven65207025
12/22/202112121212
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
G77202
World Economic Forum2229626493
Gnosis83297934
Twenty Two165397842
Wisdom83297934
Resurrection1656615978
83 Sturbridge Rd1567519091
Candle392112333
Sturbridge Village19183268106
Solitary119389752
The Villa of Orman1717223481
Psychic833810634
Eleven Nine1055116548
The Shine884312838
Nine Eleven1055116548
Danny Torrance1526219973
9/1111111111
Wendy Torrance1656618669
11/911111111
Jack Torrance1194720579
Forty Six136468044
The Look Over1465615152
The Overlook1465615152
Charlton, Massachusetts25970308128
Transmission Complete25988281119
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Two Hundred and Fifty Nine259115335110
See the source image
Royalty116357337
The Coronavirus1887119082
Kyle C Grant1164415455
World Trade Organization269116325127
Santa Clause1162618173
World Health Organization275122346121
Ring48306024
WHO4619358
Off2718549
IRS46193526
Freeze65389725
Magical462814344
Pol ice603310230
Forty Six136468044
Bill Gates873315657
Eighteen734614335
Event 20:169247227
6:6:618181818
Serious Sirius2016615096
86’d18183719
Dogs45186318
Eighty Six1265411745
Gods45186318
Nineteen864113040
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Games45189027
Season73198935
Salvation1133213058
162 Games54279936
Apocalypse1134115749
Ball2798127
Central Intelligence18889325109
Base2798127
Artificial885218274
Forty Five1265411745
Leland Palmer1135021167
Fifty Four1265411745
Kyle Grant1134113049
Eighty One1085413536
Operation1135013049
Govern81368127
20:204444
Everything1336113747
19:8422222222
Government1335213747
Philadelphia Offices16410134997
Simulation1334313765
Phillip Jeffries1608824583
Forty Eight1336113747
Philip K Dick1086318963
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Evil48216024
Sam Weiss1082710854
Live48216024
Jack Shepherd1085421663
Tree48216024
Gordon Cole1085416245
Christmas1103813361
Cloud Atlas1082716263
Eve32144913
Fifty Five1085413545
Even46196217
Verbal602410239
H88191
Baal1679229
Heaven552810726
Verb47206125
Cloud55198026
Word60244821
Sky55102617
Magic332410230
December553716144
Bird33247530
Satan55108035
Genesis783311139
Mount Weather1635516162
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Gene Isis874212948
Dharma Initiative16382269107
Isis56205234
Fire Walk With Me1637321580
Gene31227714
State Champions1635521580
Genetic633612636
Class of 94883412755
Dna19106217
Jake Epping944917650
Dan19106217
David Bowie944917659
Hilldale633615345
Dale Cooper944917650
Dale22138623
Phoenician945817650
Hill41236722
2 Seasons94229945
Valley77238531
16 episodes994513150
Vulcan73198935
OA1673811
Volcano822810735
La Palma562013343
Laura Palmer1184617971
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Lost66124224
See the source image
Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Eighty74388825
Masonic742911543
Masons81188136
Geometry1084510836
Mason62177328
Freemasonic1085418963
The Masons1143312948
A Space Odyssey1574919468
Iris55285335
Spike Protein1576716768
Virus89264637
Obelisk732811644
Memphis, Tennessee1897224381
Ac-tor57217833
Tennessee1063413747
The Actor?903612645
Memphis833810634
Ronald Reagan1105621470
Men32144913
Ronald64289835
Man28105317
Reagan462811635
Mean33157521
Bushes74208834
Oil36184518
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
President1104713352
Exxon82285317
Bush50145822
Exo44173710
Nazi50235822
Explosion1294811442
Fake23148522
Department1164415455
Forty Four144549945
Spe(cia)l Effects1295724978
Entirety1164410046
Holly Wood1294811433
Eternity1164410046
Twin Pines1294811451
Eighty Nine1166215446
Phallus892610037
Glory77325822
Spine63277227
Kingdom733711635
Pines63277227
Trump88254729
Current99369045
Gigawatt883412847
A11268
Electrical884318265
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
R18999
Ninety Nine1295714151
Ray44173719
Electricity1295716869
Ra19103517
Jupiter99369045
Jah19106217
Orion71356428
Jason59147631
Zeus71173719
J101178
Two Hundred and Eighty One259115335101
Bob19106217
Two Hundred and Eighty Three281128367115
Spell64197126
Two Hundred and Eighty Two283112311104
Gospel74298825
IT’s TIME to Save the World28293285123
Lucifer743811543
Eighty Eight Miles Per Hour282138339114
Occult74208834
One.Twenty One Gigawatts28293285105
Jesus74116134
Ninety One1214912241
Diction743811543
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Sawyer91287135
Juris77235840
James Hurley1374716061
Mask Up81188136
James48128733
The Mask772311240
Hurley89357328
Hidden443511828
The Numbers1254414555
Mask4486428
Two Hundred and Twenty Six310103284113
Clock Tower1254414555
One Hundred and Thirteen226109341107
Clock44179128
9/11/200114141414
Fourteen1044111240
10:045555
20:215555
2+35555
Twenty Three1635513453
Artificial Intelligence203113391139
The Lord of the Rings2039525685
Such A Little Thing1887124491
The Coronavirus1887119082
Central Intelligence18889325109
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Crown of Thorns1887116364
See the source image
Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
No Oz Ark100378935
Noah’s Ark873312948
Jonas59147631
Agent Cooper1195617852
Cooper72369027
Without116357337
Copper73378926
A World73288935
Cop34164711
Penny74296116
Daughter843913242
Is it Future or is it Past?29496246138
Dough55288017
Or is it Future?1816414380
Play54185418
Is it Past?1133210358
Dress Up102308742
Boot Strap1263611754
TIME Trap1023911451
Pair of Docks1175418063
Furby72276327
Paradox793411038
Furry88344729
Pair of Docs1065216456
Of Fury91377126
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Pair of Dice865918458
Fist54185427
Pair44266428
Fission91379844
Paradise733714353
Dive40226823
Die18186318
Division1014711552
Di13134114
Vision88347438
19:5520202020
Mamma41149431
Am1454013
I Am That I813613554
The One67319523
I Am23145822
Re23143113
Phonetics1094613444
A Dress66219642
Homophone1095513426
Dress65207034
Phone Home995414427
Address702511947
Home41236713
Eighty Three1306716750
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Et Phone833810625
S19188
Upset81185427
Set Up81185427
Set4483719
This is it1134110358
IT29112516
The33154812
The Game593213031
The Movies1164412746
I Am Sam562010643
The Great I Am1075319064
I am the562910634
FBI17176419
www.69151212
Q178101
Wicked Witch1185517962
Quagmire914612544
Wicked552810735
Quest ion120399642
Green Witch1125815850
illuminati1204815069
Greenwich925615143
Quarantine1204815060
Suckle Pop1183712544
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
King of Pop1095513435
Popsicle954112140
Soda Pop863210331
19:8523232323
Pop Star105338439
19:5823232323
Lady Gaga583115841
Care27188127
Lady42156621
By279279
Gaga16169220
Fly43163811
Forty Two142437438
The Tower1144210239
Lower73286226
Philosopher’s Stone2338922682
Manhattan922915152
VALIS63187236
New York111397833
The Lord Jesus Christ23380253109
Where are my Pants?1917421479
John Fitzgerald Kennedy233107334100
My Pants?108278136
Where are834713343
Mirror91467144
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Empire66399633

The Overlook is the Masonic owned and operated retirement home at the top of the Masonic Hill, 88 Masonic Home Road here in Charlton, Charlie’s new hometown. The Overlook is the name of the haunted hotel in Stephen King’s ‘The Shining.’

Charlie had no idea this was here when he moved here, let alone before he moved here.

Charlton Police Headquarters is right across the street from The Overlook at the top of the hill, towering over the rest of the town in the valley (Hill Valley in Back to the Future and Hell Valley in Psalm 23), 88 Masonic Home Road and 88 MPH. 88 = Mercury/ Hermes/ Thoth/ Thought/ God(s) of Commerce, Travelers and Thieves (Thi-eve’s) = 88 (English Ordinal Gematria) ,,,

Charlie knew he was ‘him,’ McFly, both Marty and George, Tom and Kyle (Reese and Bald-win), Father and Son, Fire and Sun, Alpha and Om-mega, Luke and Darth, Light and Dark, Neo and Smith, North and South, the answer (& quest-ion), the one (and man-y)…already knew it; it’s just being confirmed now, as we approach the end (also the beginning)

He decided to turn the text message to Judy into a post…

On his literary site online …

www. = 666, number of (the) hue-man with his/ her be(a)st in side …

And out side (the d-oo-r/ d-elta/ d-aleth)…

88 is Mercury’s numb-er because the planet/ God/ star (of heaven/ the h-e(a)ve-n’s) has an 88 day/ Dei year. Closest plane-t to the Sun/ Son/ Sin/ Syn/ Sine/ Sign/ the light/ life/ El Sol/ the So(u)l/ El-ord of the Soul-aR-sy-stem…

Hence 88 MPH to time-t(ra)v-el, through the star gate port-al, somewhere over the ra-in-bow(ie), back to the future- pre-sent, past and future- birth, life and death- the n-ow, old and (k)n-ew…

We are in the Future and the Past, right now…

No-thing to f-ear but f-ear (fi-re) its(el)f…

There are no nouns/ things; there is only the Verb/ Word…

Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Am I23145822
Mr. No-body1064311038
Eve-rybody1214912241
You All86237631
8:1514141414
Are24155721
We All53178228
is All53178237
All in All732814353
Another Brick in the Wall228102339123
Brick43259238
Another813610836
Clues in832910643
The Wall812710836
Close in773211240
As the Walls1203015060
On US at Blinding Speed21084303105
Closing in1024814151
Threats91289844
Existential1384815969
Z26811
Letter80268237
A11268
Ox Head573010524
Occupant933012342
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Spirit91377144
Current99369045
Delusion993611745
Total68146731
Confusion1164412746
Fifty Nine1085413545
Druid56297934
Explosion1294811442
True Wood121409541
Holly Wood1294811433
Toxicity125449146
Electricity1295716869
Ninety Five1295714151
Nine Five844813242
Nine42246621
Five42246621
10:045555
20:215555
Twenty107265528
One Twenty1414210239
Quest ion120399642
illuminati1204815069
Doppelganger1206620451
Quarantine1204815060
Under Stand1203915060
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Under Assault1553816979
Under Arrest1435315473
Without them Ever Knowing They Are Under Assault542191565223
Bring Populations to their Knees357141399156
Geoengineering Weapon20811833289
Satellite1033114059
XM3710178
Marks the Spot1654815969
X Mas57125124
Of Noah593210322
Holy Daze964212030
Holidays933912342
Go Shopping1266314436
Do As You’re Told1745717769
Sleeve68239431
Up Your116354628
Roll57215124
Hill41236722
Ball2798127
Dale22138623
Base2798127
Dallas491311341
Underground1416015657
Love Field904515345
Denver Airport1657518678
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Field36279927
Denver68329431
Love54185418
Airport97439247
Radiation914615262
LAX37104417
Gamma351710028
Re LAX60247530
Gaia18189027
X LAX61164720
Galaxy70259229
Lactation953214858
Torment105338439
Man Nipple1004614344
Torture117367245
Manipulation1455517971
Friday63369936
Black Friday924720570
Chili Peppers1367318862
Red Hot70349229
Blood Sugar1144215657
SeX Magic813613545
SeX HeX85317723
Red Hot Chili Peppers20610728091
Blood Sugar SeX Magic19578291102
Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Hours81275427
Sag of Taurus1484014968
Horus81275427
Of2112336
Of Taurus121319550
Sequence893512737
Sag2795418
Fibonacci624418155
Sagittarius1444515381
Thigh52348320
Inner60337530
Atlantic802613655
Outer79255629
Atlantis962412057
Atlantic Ocean1184623380
Landing613412838
Atmosphere1204815051
Burn55195326
Re-entry105428439
Buddha402212232
Gautama641912544
Mahatma572113242
Split the Atman1585019376
Adam19108926
Atom49135923
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Split76225932
Say Ten84217833
Splice64289835
Coast58137732
Spice52258329
Coast to Coast1513417374
Space TIME Ghost1606121874
9+110101010
Space TIME913715253
Inner Space1045016658
Gold38207016
Outer Space1234214757
UR39121515
Ch UR Ch613410129
Hexagram774113940
Ch Ch22228614
Hex3719448
Double Cross1334316465
XX481266
Ignition975211947
The Stand912812544
Smooth Ride for the Crew247112293104
Understand1203915060
Stand58137732
Queen’s Gambit1335219165
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Under62267328
Pressure121409550
Dynamic693312039
Dynamic Pressure1907321589
Maximum94319541
Bucket621710037
Down56205216
Throttle118379844
Dragon593210331
Aboard412312140
Force47298825
Inspiration Four2048720193
For39214215
Inspiration1446315372
Hatch40229523
Nikola Tesla1193817870
Side37197126
Nikola622610037
Side Hatch774116649
Tesla57127833
Elon Musk1102910643
Twenty Eleven1705315455
Musk64104426
20:114444
Elon46196217
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
In 201127183517
STS 13567133232
Refurbished1156118265
Space X Suit1373813361
Sirius95326749
Space SeX Suit1614416373
Serious106348347
Ace997218
Shit56205225
P167112
Sit48123324
Pace25168320
Suit69153930
Space Suit1133213058
Suit Up106255638
Daze Dream774116649
Daydream713514546
Daysdreams1093716162
Science583113141
And Thirteen1185517962
Space SeX922912443
One Hundred1085416245
SiX52162920
The Lord of the Rings2039525685
SeX48123315
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Artificial Intelligence203113391139
Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
45:110101010
Massachusetts Institute of Technology450135468189
Ritual81278145
Sound73196226
Wizard81368136
Source81278136
Sorcery103408641
Cause49138632
Erased from Existence20891305107
K Oz52162911
Existence1044113949
Erased from1045016658
Series75308742
The Tower1144210239
9/11/200114141414
Twin Towers1664910459
8+614141414
Fast Food863213040
Food40226814
Fast46106226
Fat2795418
Messy81185427
Comfort Food1305816750
Mess56115225
Sacrificial Lamb11864287107
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Bloody73288926
Journey108368136
By Step hen King1556519661
Twin T One120399642
Dreamcatcher995422572
T20277
Mit42153921
Catcher’s773213949
Box41144013
Baseball541816254
Dream41239431
Glove61257420
Catch351710028
Net39124215
Web30125115
Coach302110524
et2572911
N145134
Halloran813613545
Ether56297925
Shine55288026
Fifth Essence1195620561
Steam58137732
Quintessence1515217365
Steal57127833
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Elixir77418540
Succubus1091910753
Secretion1084513554
Terra62267337
Secrete753011442
Terry86324931
Sacred502311240
Mist61164729
Secret70259238
Mystery125356437
Femi-nine754814142
6+39999
Sixty Three1535411754
Room 10163274922
Terrify101478843
Logan’s Run1214012250
Terrific885212856
Black Smoke Monster19661263101
Terrible894412755
Loch Ness Monster1996420680
Terrestrial1455515280
Locke46198926
Extra68236731
Loch38207016
Eliot61257429
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Ness57125124
Wit52162920
Girthy87427530
Wide41236722
Wand42156621
Witch63277227
Phallus892610037
Spine63277227
.org40224114
Organism964212048
World Trade Organization269116325127
Orgasm73288935
World Trade Center1857724794
Orgies73378935
WTC46103517
Organ eyes1094613444
Organization1496817567
World Trade1204815060
WTO58132314
Twin Pines Mall1675918476
Twin Pines1294811451
Mall38117025
Pines63277227
Twin66214224
Chaos46198926
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Order Ab Chao905420763
Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Controlled1184615253
Weather803510937
Geoengineering1348924464
Chemtrails1084516263
Prince65389734
Plantation1224114858
Planet68239431
Net39124215
Plan43166520
ion38204316
Plan(e)t68239431
Electron923812443
Stat-ion98269146
Destination1304916768
I’m Your101386134
Density96339339
Destiny96339339
Higher Density Leaking into Our Density418184500185
Strange Noise1465617870
The Glass Box and the Experiment313124416137
The Glass912812544
And the Experiment1818225180
The Glass Box1324216557
Someone Manufactured You27494320113
Doppelganger Manufactured Dougie to Eliminate Cooper503233766244
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
eR23143113
Coop49225914
Scoop68236722
Scooby Doo1134113040
Scooby79258329
Doo34164711
Dukakis762211350
88 Election995414959
3:115555
11:35555
White Lodge1085416245
Black Lodge723619854
Dreamed this Up in the Black Lodge271127485152
He1313415
When Doppelganger Cooper Dreams His Dream379190593179
The Dreamer Dreams the Dream and Then Lives Inside the Dream498237852285
But WHO is the Dreamer?21488272101
One Eighty1085413536
Who Agent Phillip Jeffries is talking about414180585207
Jeffries is talking about23995355139
WHO4619358
Doppelganger Cooper19210229478
Cooper is not the Dreamer246111321114
Jack in the Box1225020267
Cream40229532
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Dream41239431
Box41144013
Cooper is in the Dream19798289100
The Dream’s Purpose2037722985
Dreamers833813352
Double592310331
Doppelganger1206620451
Dougie Jones1245217356
Two Coopers1495012149
Comes to Me1083613545
Mother Mary1365513453
For Mary96429339
For39214215
Mary57215124
Mare37197126
Radhe36279927
Hare32237622
Krishna803510946
Miracles803513655
Sleeper803510937
Must Awaken1282914261
Dreamer643712544
The Sleeper1135015749
The Dreamer975217356
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Assembly962412048
Loading623512737
Program884310138
Line40226823
Imp load703411938
M(ai)n37197126
Implode743811534
Br(ai)n44269137
Implosion1225012149
All the TIME1054216557
Never Ending Explosion24611129496
Idea19198926
P(ai)n40226823
Cum Penny1113910533
Company873310230
Adonai442611837
Jedi28198026
Shaddai462814344
Shadow70259229
Kills63187236
Demonize914612535
Skills82198044
Humanity1113910542
Ra’s Skulls1322411166
Humane622610028
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Rascals731911653
Human57217824
Rays63184527
Hue Man622610028
Race27188127
M134145
Spacefaring995419863
Ember43259229
Amber39219633
Embers622610037
M Bare Ass Mind1184620680
Bare Ass Mind1054219275
Em189369
Embarrassment1484920386
Ber25165620
Ass3934224
Mem31135014
Sucks73106235
Me189369
Success891710046
My3811167
Excess75218733
Personal Fortune1997320680
Dizziness1315011249
Fortune99369036
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Busy ness124259247
Personal1003711644
Business1082710854
Rocket72279036
One Eighty1085413536
Rocket Business1805419890
Chief313110423
Execute Eve1154315547
Chief Executive1457323371
Corpse Oration1686918375
CEO23145813
Collide O Scope1336121865
Kaleidoscope1155220965
Version102398742
Mission Impossible21782242107
Conversion1345313655
Impossible1194715161
Introversion1787014674
Mission98359146
Extraversion1706215473
Mission Specialist21176248113
Inversion1255311855
Twenty Six159428448
Reversion1255311855
OK2682810
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Perversion1416012957
O156123
Pervert104418540
K112167
Kevin Spacy1254414555
K PAX52165620
Kevin61257429
Spacy64197126
Spicy72276327
Spicey77328531
Case28108026
Rated X72279036
Cage16169220
Level56207925
Cave31137723
Levity93306933
Grave53268228
Lack of G552813435
Gravity102398742
Lack of482111433
Microgravity1607016474
Medical Officer1097326980
Spay SeX109288035
Corporation1446315363
Space X68239431
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Space Craft923817861
Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Yang47206116
Lingam562910634
Sausage731911644
Astro Lingam1294816869
Star Link1043211258
“The” Answer?1134113049
Uni Verse1134110349
Verse69246630
Uni One78338430
One34164711
Uni44173719
One One68329422
On2911257
Un3581910
S On48123315
S Un5492718
Unravel93309642
T Ravel78248439
Electric al884318265
Gigawatt883412847
Pink50235822
1:12222
Sphincter1124913150
One To One1034011332
Sphinx90367227
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
1:214444
Wild At Heart1214917668
The Tell Tale Heart1726426089
The Tell Tale1203917760
Heart52258329
Tell Tale872412948
Tell A Vision1384815969
Television1304914059
Telephone1004614335
Vision88347438
Tele42156621
Phone58317714
P167112
Phone ix xi1246111938
xi33152112
Phone ix91469826
Stargate912812553
Phoenix91469826
1928-198240404040
28-8220202020
PKD31135014
King Felix975214647
King41236722
Felix56297925
Flix51245721
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Net39124215
Hot SeX91287126
Netflix90369936
Mating64289835
May ting893510037
Mars King923812452
Marking733711644
Miracles803513655
Making552810735
May king803510937
For Mankind1055116557
For Manking1085416254
One Giant Leap1195620561
For Man67319532
One Small Step1514317365
Leap34167420
Quantum107268237
11/22/6315151515
Quantum Leap1414215657
Al’s3254922
Diner50328531
Fictional894415455
Sliver85317741
Fiction al894415455
Silver85317741
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Clarisse863213058
Sterling1044111249
Clarice M.643715253
Starling M.1134113058
Starling1003711653
Clarice513313848
Claire Littleton1756723095
Claire483011442
Littleton1273711653
Clara Clayton1254419973
Clayton90279936
Clara351710037
Clear Ra583113150
Gaffe252511020
Grifter834710643
Grift60337530
Gryphon103498623
G-riffin695112039
Cl-ark45189036
Clark Griffin1146921075
Clark45189036
Clarke502311240
Clark Tyler1254414564
Tyler80265528
Clark School1174518063
See the source image

About kylegrant76

Eye am that Eye am
This entry was posted in Uncategorized. Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s