259 = 529 = 16 = S-Eve-N

See the source image
Artificial885218274
Someone Manufactured You27494320113
Thanks for all the Fish21286301103
Dougie Jones1245217356
Douglas Adams1173620772
The Hitchhiker’s Guide to the Galaxy335155475151
Don’t Forget Your Tow-el2789823591
The Hitchhiker’s1517922774
Guide to the Galaxy1847624877
Hitchhiker’s1186417962
See the source image
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Dressing954112149
Greek46288926
The Goddess1064316447
Athena492211332
Grease552810735
Greece433411929
Athens67229532
Athlete712611837
OJ Simpson1304011350
Simpson105338439
OJ2572911
The Simpsons1574914059
Bart Simpson1464715170
Art39124224
Art official1005519771
See the source image
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Bible302110533
Bi bull582210441
Rotary97346538
Torah62267328
To Ra’s73196235
Wendy Torrance1656618669
Taurus100196244
Jack Torrance1194720579
Torus93214233
Danny Torrance1526219973
Red Rum79348338
Red Room884310138
Under the Sycamore Trees26199306117
Breeze613410129
I’ll See You in the1797119973
Trees67226832
Threes75308733
Thrice63369936
Thrice Great One1487623077
Trismegistus1795314582
Her me’s68329431
Me189369
My3811167
Address702511947
Goddess Dressing1686923784
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Monopoly125449128
Funny80265519
Money72276318
Honey67316814
Bee12126915
Queen62267319
Drag on593210331
Ricky the Dragon1587722076
Steamboat962414757
Scream592310340
Stream76228641
Steam58137732
Life is But a Dream1456426098
Row Row Row Your Boat2859617493
Ankh oar683212140
Rancor69339339
Anchor593210331
Anger Management1386626778
Management933917751
Anger45279027
Manager593213040
Manger583110432
Stay bull1122210450
Stable591410340
Babel221311332
See the source image
Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
April Fool1045013949
Fall Guy843010533
I’m Just A Patsy1743915078
I’m22133214
Just A Patsy1522611864
Lee Harvey Oswald1756723077
Oswald74208834
Harvey79348329
Lee22135914
We2810268
Ewe33154812
Knew53175519
Knows82195326
Nose53175519
Bowel57217824
Below57217824
Blow52165620
Gail29207925
Gale25168320
Medimart833813352
le1783710
Ky369189
Syzygy127373517
Butterfly1293911451
Monarchy974311938
See the source image
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Sphinx90367227
Phoenix91469826
Rain Man703411947
Class of 94883412755
88 Masonic Home Road1698826897
Charlton913712544
Ninety One1214912241
Fourteen1044111240
Biff Tannen914617953
Fake23148522
Tannen68239431
Biff23238522
Frank50238531
Mythology1405010331
All OG47208825
Ology74296116
Myth66214215
Yoga48216015
Tell A Vision1384815969
Rain42246630
TV4261212
Set4483719
Adonai442611837
Mask4486428
Brain44269137
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Don’t Panic964214748
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Blacksmith983517264
Cooper72369027
Hill41236722
Dale22138623
xi33152112
Phone ix91469826
Phoenician945817650
Terror94406841
Terra62267337
Moon U Mind1184612544
Cement602410230
Cemetary903612645
Monument1153410138
Spine63277227
Obelisk732811644
Phallus892610037
Eighty Nine1166215446
Osiris89357346
Iris55285335
V22455
Virus89264637
Gift of God895315437
Of God47298816
Gift42246621
Matthew90279936
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Juris Diction1516117383
Shroud85317732
Fibonacci Sequence1517930892
Turin82285335
Sequence893512737
Turn73193526
Fibonacci624418155
Saturn93216942
Forty Four144549945
Satan55108035
Forty Six136468044
Say 1046103719
Genetics823713444
Genesis783311139
Gene Isis874212948
Isis56205234
Gene31227714
Guy53172810
Kyle53175519
XY491355
Ninety Six1394910450
World Economic Forum2229626493
Old Sturbridge Village22296318120
Old31135014
Sturbridge Village19183268106
Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Red27185418
Code27188118
Wizard81368136
JFK2795418
Ritual81278145
1+910101010
19:6319191919
Covid 1963369238
Nineteen864113040
Eighty One1085413536
(C)h(i)n(a) M(ai)den815421663
Crown of Thorns1887116364
Made in (C)h(i)n(a)815421663
The Coronavirus1887119082
Biden TIME814516254
Central Intelligence18889325109
The Great Re Set1516120074
Set Up81185427
The Great Re1075316355
Twenty107265528
Jesus Christ1514314674
Twenty One1414210239
Shroud of Turin1887116373
13 Reasons WhY1515212755
Of2112336
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Chaos46198926
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Star58135032
Royalty116357337
Dog26175510
Agent Smith1164415455
God26175510
Sadie Dunhill1185520671
Z26811
Tower81275427
Dallas, Texas1182817971
Twin66214224
Laura Palmer1184617971
Twin Towers1664910459
Hell on Earth1185517953
110 Stories107358650
Hill Valley1184615253
Wonderland1104716052
TIME Bandits1164418173
Twin Peaks1183712553
TIME Machine1005519762
The Matrix1184612553
Machine533513637
Stargate SG11183715464
SG12792911
Stargate912812553
Oz4114134
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
K112167
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Biden342510129
Lucifer743811543
Free34257420
Eighty74388825
Fear30217824
Eat2685519
Con fusion1164412746
Eden28198017
Eighteen734614335
Man28105317
6+6+618181818
Bank28108026
86’d18183719
National863213049
One Sixteen1304914050
Arch30217824
George McFly1166218146
Starch69249339
Kyle C Grant1164415455
Serious106348347
Felicity894412746
Sirius95326749
Fidelity904512645
Dog Star843010542
Fidelio604212939
Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Magical462814344
Science Fiction Theater211103356122
Philip K Dick1086318963
Philosopher’s Stone2338922682
Sam Weiss1082710854
The Lord Jesus Christ23380253109
Gordon Cole1085416245
Follow The White Rabbit23398307109
Jack Shepherd1085421663
John Fitzgerald Kennedy233107334100
Yellow Card1184615253
Eckhart663012342
Meister893510046
Mister84307842
Flanagan562916043
Digit49318632
Fresh56297925
L123156
id13134114
Dell33157521
i99189
Doubt62177328
Eye Doll783311130
Dollar622610037
Idol40226823
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Ar19103517
Russian Doll1444515372
Doll43166520
Russian101298852
In the Matrix1416015666
A Glitch603312939
Stitch79258338
Pick Up Every1516114656
Green Witch1125815850
Greenwich Mean TIME1729128789
Aleph42249321
Wicked Witch1185517962
Gag15156612
Twin Pines1294811451
Lady42156621
Sixteen96339339
Gaga16169220
OA1673811
5-2-916161616
One34164711
Neo34164711
Gematria743814252
Occult74208834
Dark34167429
Jesus74116134
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Idol40226823
Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Finite63369936
Game Over864113040
Trans-mission Complete25988281119
Two Hundred and Fifty Nine259115335110
Charlton, Massachusetts25970308128
VALIS63187236
Fiskdale673114950
Vale40136823
Carlton832910643
Fisk45186327
Phone Home995414427
Dale Cooper944917650
Phonetics1094613444
David Bowie944917659
Phoenician945817650
Jake Epping944917650
2 Seasons94229945
16 Episodes994513150
Hole40226814
W23544
XX481266
Whole63277218
Sex48123315
World72276327
Six52162920
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
End of the774113931
20:226666
V22455
T20277
Twin T86234931
Twelve87247530
The Eschaton1184617953
Fifty Six118469844
Eleven63279927
Ether56297925
Ten39124215
E55224
Meat39126924
Be774711
Prey64284417
B22257
Pray60244821
P167112
Book43166520
Ray44173719
Y25722
Ra19103517
Resurrections1846716786
Twenty Twenty One2486815767
Twenty Two165397842
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
20:215555
Resurrection1656615978
10:045555
Revelations1405015767
Sixty Two155386143
Revelation1214914959
Twenty Six159428448
The Beast802613646
Fifty Four1265411745
Four60244821
Fifty66306924
Live48216024
Forty Five1265411745
Evil48216024
Gods45186318
Son48123315
The Game593213031
Sun5492718
Games45189027
S19188
Game26178219
Boy42153912
Base Ball541816254
Zeit Geist1204812351
Doctor Sleep1325116557
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
TIME Ghost1164412746
Magical462814344
Science Fiction Theater211103356122
Philip K Dick1086318963
Philosopher’s Stone2338922682
Sam Weiss1082710854
The Lord Jesus Christ23380253109
Gordon Cole1085416245
Follow The White Rabbit23398307109
Jack Shepherd1085421663
John Fitzgerald Kennedy233107334100
Yellow Card1184615253
Eckhart663012342
Meister893510046
Mister84307842
Flanagan562916043
Digit49318632
Fresh56297925
L123156
id13134114
Dell33157521
i99189
Doubt62177328
Eye Doll783311130
Dollar622610037
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Prince of865013040
Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Twenty Three1635513453
It’s TIME to Save the World28293285123
19:5823232323
Eighty Eight Miles Per Hour282138339114
19:8523232323
88 Miles Per Hour1758518182
Gigawatt883412847
One.Twenty One Gigawatts28293285105
Desmond Hume1214917650
Math42156621
Hume47206116
Magnetic723614445
Desmond742911534
Finish65389734
Widmore874210239
ish36184518
Penny74296116
Fin29205216
JC1344114
Infinite865013049
Christ77328540
Jester77238540
J101178
Zeus71173719
Jupiter99369045
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Thirteen994511745
She32144913
He1313415
Heaven552810726
Master E812710845
Kingdom of944914941
Of Heaven764014032
Kingdom733711635
Glory77325822
Master76228641
Seventy Three1665815859
Three56297925
Seventy110297934
Number73288935
Power77325822
Six Hundred and Sixteen24197299110
Route 66697437447
Six Hundred and Sixty Six294105273120
Route 6691376841
One Twenty Nine1836616860
Twin Pines1294811451
Special Effects1295724978
Explosion1294811442
Holly Wood1294811433
Electricity1295716869
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Curvature1293911460
Writing100468944
Hand27188118
Handwriting1276417062
Cursive97349247
Curve69246630
Cure47206125
Curse US106258347
US4041414
Curse66216933
Bread and493116750
Of Death593213031
Circus73288944
Of Life533510928
Circuit Tree1315916676
Circuitry1265411763
Full Circle1014716961
36-09999
Degrees633612636
Ninety87337530
Gustav90187236
Charles663012342
Young82285317
Carl34167429
Jung52165620
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
is28102617
Adam19108926
Odd23145813
David40229532
Even46196217
Dave32147622
Eve32144913
De99459
Eva28105317
D44235
Deva32147622
Isis star1143310266
Divinity1124910450
Sister90277245
Divine63369936
Mister E893510046
Deity63277227
Tree48216024
Gnosis83297934
Sixty Three1535411754
Wisdom83297934
Witch63277227
Wit Ness109288044
Prince of Peace1167123564
Peace302110524
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Weather803510937
Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Eighty Six1265411745
Box41144013
Statue86147640
Dream41239431
Log Lady763111332
Daleth502311231
Log34164711
Delta42159330
Logic46288926
Door52255620
Logarithm1034914050
Heart52258329
Logos68236722
Earth52258329
Geo2718549
Death38209725
Geoengineering1348924464
Fire38297025
Climate Change1015625070
Change382912425
Climate632712645
Global Warming1346221773
Global492211332
Warming854010441
Warning864110340
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Yellow Card1184615253
Kyle Baldwin1184617962
Orion71356428
Twin e71266428
Baal1679229
Tom Baldwin1134115758
The33154812
Answer80268237
io24153012
Quest ion120399642
Illuminati1204815069
Quarantine1204815060
Doppelganger1206620451
Correction1205715060
Doppleganger1206620451
Computer1113910542
Leland Palmer1135021167
Program884310138
Cancer442611837
Smith69246630
C Answer832910643
Dignity884310138
The Answer1134113049
Vision88347438
Kyle Grant1134113049
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Trump88254729
Trumpet113327640
Donald502311231
Ronald64289835
Reagan462811635
Again322310331
Pay42153912
Checkmate693317448
Play54185418
Chess54188127
Checkers723614445
Check302110524
Mate39126924
Beat28108026
Bate28108026
Bait32147631
Ate2685519
Eight49318623
Weight72369027
Height573910524
Five42246621
Nine42246621
R18999
Irwin R Shyster2057914683
Shyster114337539
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Irwin R91467144
Friday the Thirteenth223106290101
CIA13136823
Seventeen1093713444
FBI17176419
IRS46193526
Dei18186318
Day30125115
A Day31137723
Twenty Four Hours2487715776
Twelve87247530
Travel78248439
Return96336639
Go2213325
Back1789128
To The Future1595113857
Twelve Monkeys1895416263
Eighty Three1306716750
Monkey83297925
12 Monkeys105339036
One Hundred and Eighteen20011036797
One Hundred and Sixty Three280118341116
And Sixty Three1726417971
One Hundred1085416245
Mount Weather1635516162
Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Two Hundred and Eighty Three281128367115
Two Hundred and Eighty Two283112311104
83 Sturbridge Rd1567519091
4012 Georgia St1085414959
Head18189018
Georgia’s814513545
King41236722
Georges764011332
Bush50145822
Nazi50235822
Over and Out1354513554
Ten Four99369036
9/11/200114141414
illuminati1204815069
World Trade Center1857724794
C enter65299734
World Trade1204815060
Bushes74208834
WTC46103517
President1104713352
Wilson92297034
Government1335213747
Peter Bishop1336116456
Ment52165620
Govern81368127
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Everything1336113747
Forty Eight1336113747
Radical483014151
Robot70256529
Jack in the Box1225020267
R2D226173618
Kate37107126
C3PO37195014
Medi31227723
Company873310230
Meditate773213949
Pan31135014
Medicate603315648
Com31135014
Mediate573013242
Co189369
Medicine624415446
Comedy65299725
Dumb and Dumber1225022976
Forty Two142437438
Numb and Number1425220974
The Numbers1254414555
The Wheel864113031
4-8-15-16-23-4236363636
Fresh Prince of Bel Air189108324108
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Blacklist892615464
Fresh Prince1216717659
Ai-r28195326
Agent Wrestler1675918476
Bel19106217
New World1144210239
New42153912
Order60337530
Attention1183712553
At tension1173612654
Ten Eleven1023914142
Test64104426
Taste65117034
Seasoning1034014050
in g30215115
Sea Son73198935
162 Games54279936
Catcher in the Rye1628124381
In the Rye1045011240
Dreamcatcher995422572
I Duddits903612654
Did it46288935
WHO4619358
How4619358
High32327613
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
The Dario804413646
Hi Ho40316814
Ho2314314
Hi17173710
45:110101010
Farmer in the Dell1507825584
Del Orion924712443
Delorean743814243
19:5520202020
Days and Nights1455520671
Forty84305124
Visitor112407750
V22455
20:204444
19:8422222222
Room 10163274922
Stay C68146731
Room 23773375932
Stacy68146731
Room 2366305225
X Stacy92207034
Dharma Initiative16382269107
Ecstasy92209743
Fire Walk With Me1637321580
19:6319191919
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Mount83205225
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Cape Fear553716144
Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Moonbeam783313839
Moon57215115
Beams40139532
Seems61167429
Seams57127833
Sea2575620
See29115216
Route 2081275831
OK2682810
Capen Road774116649
H88191
Seth52165620
Joe Set74208834
Joseph73288926
Josephina974314647
Joke R59237631
Sleepy Joe1124013141
Dr Sleep793411038
Dr Strange1064313756
Andromeda Strain1566624996
Strain81278145
Andromeda753916851
Delta Strain1234217475
Cloak42159330
Clock Tower1254414555
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Clock44179128
Baby London1044116649
Babylon712611837
Thirty Five1426112856
Saturnalia1163515473
WEapons93309633
Eve i dense884315547
Eve i dance684117549
Evidence674014941
Providence1115715951
Stamp of90279936
Approval1013811543
Official Seal985322673
Stamp on98269137
it29112516
Unity89264628
Common73288926
Community1334311047
Hours81275427
Horus81275427
24 Hours a Day1184613756
Spike60247530
Spears78248439
Spares78248439
Spare59237631
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Rubbers853110450
Oh My61254711
My3811167
Oh2314314
Bears45189036
Lions69246630
Detroit91379844
Tigers78338439
Black291110634
Black Smoke Monster19661263101
Fifty Cents1274614353
Smoke Monster1675015767
Monster104328540
Smoke63187227
Plumes86237631
Current99369045
Plurals99279045
Trouble93309642
Plural80268237
Troubles1123110450
Years68236731
Year49225923
Devil52258329
Doubles782411139
Deva station1304016768
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Devils71269137
Devastation1304016768
Twister114337548
Blood48218724
Sport88254729
Boys of Summer1715415363
Marblehead Magicians14582368116
Marblehead694220157
Magicians764016759
Mages45189027
Images542710836
Photographs1436215446
Chromosomes1435315455
Kodachrome934817751
Kodak42159330
Chrome623510028
Number 2378339440
Marty McFly1364613453
McFly59237622
Marty77235831
Where Are My Pants?1917421479
Moving Pictures1917418779
Eighty Three1306716750
Movies83297934
Misery89357337
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Yoke R74296125
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Ojo Feliz984411837
Calle331510230
A Space Odyssey1574919468
Untied States1574016777
Of America714417255
Bank Card542716254
Queen Card884315547
Lizard Breath1246120074
Breath542710836
Lizard70349238
Controlled1184615253
El-izabeth884315547
Ridge43349229
Beth-el522511029
Bridge453611736
Compartment1384815960
Apartment1083613554
States84127842
Lower 4885407438
Owl50143113
Orwell85317732
Nov-el68236722
Written109378044
Ridden543610836
Hidden443511828
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Bitten70259238
Swallowed1143312948
Swallow105248439
Haloed452711727
Halo36187218
Hollowed944012232
Hollow85317723
Hi17173710
Heaven high876018339
Hell low873310230
Say4593618
Goodbye733711626
Hello52258320
O156123
Hell37197117
Song55195317
Radio47298834
6:6:618181818
3:6:918181818
20:1912121212
19:8624242424
19:5318181818
Ones53175519
The Shining1135915749
Find33247521
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Fine34257420
Ninety Nine1295714151
Killed Him With The Car19899315108
Him with the Car1457320671
Laura53178237
Kyle53175519
Killed532610937
Murdered884312847
Butchered864115749
27 Club47207934
September 111054214252
March 1145279431
3/115555
11/35555
The Answer1134113049
Tiny Dancer1135015758
Such a Little Thing1887124491
The Lord of the Rings2039525685
Artificial Intelligence203113391139
Gastrointestinal20368229103
Astral Risk1283814279
Risk57215133
Astral71179146
Asterisk1023011460
Re Mix69336630
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Play Dough1094613435
Plato’s83207934
Re Public864113049
Peoples883410129
Pope el69339321
People69339321
France’s663012342
Pope Francis1225917558
Saint Francis1335219183
Saint63187236
Francis703411947
Pope52255611
Frank Underwood1697020974
Carrie Fisher1197420579
Fisher65389734
Underwood1194712443
Carrie543610845
Carry65297034
Ned23145813
End23145813
Car rear643712553
Career503211240
Carrier724511754
Card26178228
Car22135923
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Happy King1075313637
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Happy Eye1014711525
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Merry79345629
Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Roberta793411047
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
King Felix975214647
Jack Sparrow1354516272
Sparrow110387943
Black Jack541818963
Script85317741
Crypt82285326
The Answer1134113049
What Did Jack Do?1135023876
True Love’s Flame1745720478
True Love118379844
Glow57215115
Joe Joe602410230
Yo Yo80262810
In star gate ion1526219982
Instigation1375616070
Coronation1245214656
Corpse oration1686918375
Oration92389743
Corpse76318632
Corporation1446315363
Nestles94229541
Nestled792511038
In between974314647
Between742911534
September 111054214252
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
November 91034913150
9/1111111111
11/911111111
Rapture99369045
Rupture119387043
Embolism883412847
Symbolism1273711653
Recycled Mythology2158924473
Same Mystery1634613462
Star of the Sea1374718770
Ishtar75308742
Queen of Heaven1386621351
Goddess732811635
Gift of Isis1195615161
Is a door813610845
Isidore794311047
Merry Christmas1897218990
Hare Krishna1125818568
Mantra67229541
Tantra74208843
Chakra422412039
Karma44179137
Drama37199835
Rama33157530
Radhe36279927
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Hare32237622
Krishna803510946
Miracles803513655
H Even54278118
Sent58135023
Accents652012443
Centaurs1012911552
Centuries1144212957
99 Cents79349247
Bank of America995425281
B Ankh36189927
Ankh34167420
Pineal Gland955020258
Mined45279027
Mind40226823
Data2688228
Temple71269128
Pyramid864110340
Middle472911534
M134145
The Ark63279936
Clarke502311240
Bellamy702511938
Belly56207925
Tummy92204325
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Hannah462811626
Anatomy892610037
Rising76408641
Autonomy124349238
Rebirth804410946
Story97253829
Resurrection1656615978
Store77235831
Twenty Two165397842
Netflix Series1656618678
The OA49228623
The 10034164913
The Hundred1075316346
Money72276318
Hundredth1024814142
Turkey100286235
Gobble432511929
Ghost69246621
Go Spell863210331
Gospel74298825
Thomas76228632
Hysterectomy1765914858
Hysteria1054211148
Uterus104235840
For Mary96429339
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Mary57215124
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
In Space673112241
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Punctuate1213112250
Comma45189027
Coma32147622
Clock Tower1254414555
Code27188118
TIME47206125
Tower81275427
Clock44179128
10:045555
Hubie Halloween1406823867
Halloween954114840
Monitor104418540
Senator92299743
Route 6691376841
Robert Kennedy1566619569
Father583110432
Fifty Five1085413545
20:215555
20:125555
23:712121212
Is it Future or Past?23775195105
The Sleeper1135015749
Back To The Future Predicts 9/11281110362146
The Dreamer975217356
Touch67226823
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Film40226823
Cut4483719
Off2718549
50 Percent864111341
Rates63187236
Pi25162911
Of the Caribbean1096426980
Of the Cari854915850
Pirate69339339
Pirates883410147
Angel39219624
Number 982379844
Angle39219624
90 Degree534412737
Brad Pitt903612654
Joe Rogan854013141
Joe30125115
Rogan55288026
Pennsylvania1525317264
Pittsburgh1405013058
Brad25168329
BYe32144913
BY279279
BuY48123315
WhY5620257
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Reasons91289844
THC31135014
CBD997218
One To One1034011332
1:0:12222
Made in Heaven1015622361
Space44179128
Made in462811635
Perfect733711635
Match45189027
Arm Wrestling1596016575
Wrestling1274611653
Arm32144922
New Position1596013857
Position117459945
New42153912
Petition1084510845
Re23143113
Re Petition1315913958
Forty Six136468044
Eighteen734614335
6:6:618181818
86’d18183719
Disclose863213049
Close54188127
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Dis32144922
Irrational1175415372
Disguise933912351
Al1344114
Rational903612654
El1783710
Ration77328540
Ratio63277236
Debt31137723
Dead14149422
Bed11117016
Led21126015
Lead22138623
Manganese793416447
Magazine764014041
TIME Code743814243
Die18186318
Jah19106217
Uncle Bob742914243
Gramma Death914620662
Uncle55198026
Gramma532610937
Robert78338439
Roberta Sparrow1897218990
Bob19106217
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Lost in Space1334316465
Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Lost66124224
UR39121515
CH1111437
X BOX 36074295225
Kali Fornication1577624895
Californication1497725694
Fornication1246117365
Kali33157530
Punch62267319
Los Angeles1093716153
Lost Angles1243414656
Angeles632712636
Los46103517
City of Angels1365518862
Las Angeles953217558
LA1344114
Magi30217824
Larry74296134
Magic332410230
Bird33247530
Uncle Jailbird Joey17576284104
Uncle Jailbird1205723187
Jailbird653815161
Joey55195317
Ramones853110441
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Rock and Roll1235117466
And Roll763111341
Let’s Rock1033111350
Let’s56115225
Rock47206125
Punk62174619
Pun51153012
Puncture118379844
?0000
How Many Lie Instead of Talking Tall337130473167
Fall31137723
Does an Angel974320056
TIMES66216933
How Many99369027
CYR46193517
Cried39309633
And Bravely1044116658
Took His Place1345319064
Somebody Else1394918559
Stepped Aside1235120166
And19106217
A Meter622610037
Rose57215124
Spirit91377144
Something Happened on the Day He Died306162531135
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
On The Day He Died1277325162
Happened694214730
Something1104713343
You’re the Flash in the Pan250106317101
I’m the Great I Am1296622278
That I Am722711745
I Am23145822
I’m A23145822
Black Star872415666
Born the Wrong Way A-Round281110286106
I’m a Black Star1103821488
Born the Wrong Way Round28010926098
Born Upside Down1797119973
Born49225923
Upside Down1304914050
California885218265
San Diego743814243
Ken Cinema753916851
Cinema452711736
Ken30125115
Chicken533513637
Drama37199835
Lucid Dream904518063
Lucky72186327
Lucy Moran1224112149
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Moran61257429
Lucy61164720
Freddy Mercury1657518669
Freddy623510028
Kyle XY102306024
Mercury103408641
Freddy Kreuger1477520469
Sky55102617
Kyle X77235822
Freddie Skyes1305819468
Skyes79165629
Freddie514213839
Nightmare on Elm Street24197299110
On Elm Street1464715161
On Crescent1164415455
Nightmare955014849
Jessie Crescent1545522489
Jessie67229541
Crescent873312948
Ether56297925
Three56297925
There56297925
Halfway763111332
180 Degrees724513545
Lost in Space TIME1806322590
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Black Hole693317448
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Gaia18189027
Geometry1084510836
Freemasonic1085418963
Masonry105338439
Masons81188136
Scottish1133210349
Rite52255629
Write75306033
Sixty Two155386143
Right62357328
Oh yeah623510019
El, O Him623510028
Elohim623510028
Allah341610129
All Born742911543
Over and Over1395815859
Born Singing God’s Name20698307100
All2575620
Babies382012443
Scabies582213150
Rabies542710845
Rabbi322310340
Tumbling Down the Rabbit Hole279117396135
Falling Down1175418054
The Rabbit Hole1256222673
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Tumbling Down1545517062
Wall48126024
Law3694518
Laud38117025
Scrod59237631
Cod22135914
Cape Cod472914234
N145134
Cape25168320
She Was a Whore1455517962
Tis a Pity119389752
That Was92209743
Chips Patrol1375616061
Patrol82288035
Chips55288026
Relationships1656618678
Relationship1466517870
Relays on Ships1806317172
Relays80268237
Ship52255620
Stern76225932
Urn53172819
Earn38207025
L123156
Learn50238531
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Churn64287126
Burn55195326
Yule Log97349229
Logo49225914
Yule63184518
Man You El1063411038
Emmanuel843013242
Manu-el66219633
Manual621710037
Mania38209734
Bird Man613412847
Elephant Man1094618853
Elephant813613536
Town72183618
Doc Brown944012241
Brown72276327
Doc22135914
Dock33157521
Loading623512737
Docked Ore804416346
Ore38204316
Docked422412030
Doctor75308733
Sleep57217824
Abracadabra523424583
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Cadaver542713545
Abra22138632
I Want You To Stay2285715078
I Want You To1634610753
Stay65114325
We Go50235813
On and On773211231
Ground Round1516114656
Round and Round1636418871
All Work and No Play Makes Jack a Dull Boy360117531189
Makes Jack A Dull Boy16649293104
All Work and No Play1946823885
Full Metal Jack-et1524425391
Continue Om1294814151
Om2810268
Continue1013811543
Continuum1304011350
And Wash Away The Rain?19578291102
Black Hole Sun Won’t You Come?29294329113
Back in Style1214017668
Chew39216915
Gum41144013
Cum37104417
Come36187218
Black Hole Sun1234220166
See the source image
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Living Information2079925299
Vast Active Living Intelligence System411150507201
The Three Stigmata of Palmer Eldritch344155520178
Eldritch794313747
Of Palmer864113040
Stigma69249339
Stigmata902712654
The Three894412737
Can D22138623
Chew Z65297016
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Entirety1164410046
Eternity1164410046
3:1610101010
Jah N33157521
Thirty Seven1655713260
Seventeen1093713444
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
Dna19106217
Again322310331
Back1789128
Hell on Earth1185517953
Hell Valley1144215648
Hill Valley1184615253
Valley77238531
Ovary81275427
Easy50145822
Character774116658
Twenty Six159428448
Game26178219
God26175510
Z26811
Letter80268237
A11268
Ox Head573010524
Bull Ox86237631
Sun D Ra77238540
See the source image
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Sandra Bullock1334321883
Bullock762211341
Sandra572110542
The Net72279027
The33154812
Golden Web874215639
Golden Dawn994517145
The Hermetic Order of the Blue Rose325154458152
Great51248430
Hermetically1315919367
Sealed461911635
Hermetic814513545
The Hermetic Order1749325887
Of the Blue Rose1516120065
The Order934812342
Alphabet tickle1255325382
Aleph Beth774116640
See the source image
Order60337530
Alphabetical904523472
Arrangement1165318164
Alphabetic774119358
Rearranged915517962
Anagram552813444
Name33157521
James48128733
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Amen33157521
King James893515455
The Game593213031
Of The Game804416337
For The72369027
Love54185418
Sea of Love1003714344
Haroun and the Sea of Stories280109368134
And the522511029
Haroun77328531
Sea of Stories1515217374
See the source image
Rostova110297943
Katarina753014160
Azarova843010542
Nina38207025
Katarina Rostova18559220103
Nina Azarova1225017567

About kylegrant76

Eye am that Eye am
This entry was posted in Uncategorized. Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s