9+1+1 (III)

Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
9/11/200114141414
Fourteen1044111240
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Such a Little Thing1887124491
Hollywood1294811433
Central Intelligence18889325109
Electricity1295716869
Crown of Thorns1887116364
Twin Pines1294811451
The Coronavirus1887119082
Current99369045
Nine42246621
Ten Four99369036
Five42246621
10:45555
Dead14149422
Virus89264637
Osiris89357346
Erection894412746
Building784213848
Spine63277227
Stories105338448
Pines63277227
One Hundred and Ten1667626677
Tree48216024
Phallus892610037
Christmas1103813361
Cucumber863213049
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Cue29115216
Q178101
Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Fire Walk With Me1637321580
Children734614344
Mount Weather1635516162
Chicken533513637
Dharma Initiative16382269107
McFly59237622
Twenty Three1635513453
Marty77235831
Stargate SG11183715464
Kyle X77235822
SG12792911
XY491355
Stargate912812553
Dallas, Texas1182817971
Sadie Dunhill1185520671
Laura Palmer1184617971
The Matrix1184612553
Twin Pines1294811451
Twin Peaks1183712553
Laura53178237
Kyle53175519
Entirety1164410046
Sport88254729
Eternity1164410046
Blood48218724
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Kyle C Grant1164415455
Yin48213315
Confusion1164412746
illuminati1204815069
Prince of Peace1167123564
Quarantine1204815060
George McFly1166218146
Zeitgeist1204812351
TIME Ghost1164412746
Eighty Five1166215446
Jack2578329
it out85225032
Check302110524
Doc Brown944012241
Mate39126924
Desmond Hume1214917650
Meat39126924
Mr. Anderson1214914959
Meet43166520
Amberson873312948
Jetson83207934
George573910524
Jason59147631
Geometry1084510836
Freemasonic1085418963
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Double592310331
Watt64104426
W23544
Alter56207934
Amber39219633
Ender46288926
Fifteen653812434
Raw42153921
War42153921
Star58135032
Death38209725
Charge423312030
Change382912425
Vision88347438
Fire38297025
20:20 Vision92387842
19:8422222222
One Hundred and Forty Two269107298100
Thirty Nine1426112856
Twenty107265528
Twelve87247530
5/29/197639393939
Ten39124215
Man28105317
Yellow Card1184615253
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Massachusetts1683318384
Red Sox85317732
Boston85227732
Matrix85317741
The33154812
Divine63369936
Valis63187236
Jake Epping944917650
Philip K Dick1086318963
David Bowie944917659
Donna Grant1084516254
Dale Cooper944917650
Sam Weiss1082710854
Phoenician945817650
Gordon Cole1085416245
Phony78335712
Jack Shepherd1085421663
Facade202014234
Eighty One1085413536
Dignity884310138
Mask Up81188136
Vision88347438
Dear Kyle813613545
Wisdom83297934
Gnosis83297934
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Jah19106217
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Fbi17176419
Circuit833810652
El1783710
Hours81275427
Zeus71173719
Horus81275427
Jupiter99369045
Bi11114316
Babylon712611837
Bird33247530
Magic332410230
xi33152112
Phone ix91469826
20:125555
20:215555
Ninety One1214912241
Twenty One1414210239
Phoenix91469826
Live48216024
Twin Towers1664910459
Evil48216024
Twin66214224
Son48123315
Sun5492718
Jah19106217
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
December553716144
Number73288935
Forty Two142437438
Twenty Six159428448
Eighty Six1265411745
Thirty Six152539155
Love54185418
Dog26175510
Baseball541816254
God26175510
162 Games54279936
Game26178219
Fifty Four1265411745
Forty Four144549945
20:204444
19:5520202020
Heaven552810726
Satan55108035
1+910101010
Ra19103517
Re23143113
S19188
Reagan462811635
Butchered864115749
Say 1046103719
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
WHO4619358
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Murdered884312847
IRS46193526
Red Rum79348338
Magical462814344
Code27188118
Forty Six136468044
Red27185418
Eighteen734614335
JFK2795418
6+6+618181818
Jake2798127
86’d18183719
13 Reasons Why1515212755
Nineteen864113040
Jesus Christ1514314674
19:6319191919
The Great Re-Set1516120074
Covid 1963369238
Fibonacci Sequence1517930892
Wicked552810735
Corporation1446315363
Witch63277227
TIME47206125
Wizard81368136
Biden342510129
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
China Girl815416254
One34164711
China Maiden815421663
Dark34167429
Made in China815421663
Hate34167420
Biden TIME814516254
Ate2685519
Mask Up81188136
H88191
Set4483719
Adonai442611837
Mask4486428
Biff23238522
Fake23148522
Trump88254729
Persona883410138
Gigawatt883412847
Saturn93216942
One.Twenty-One Gigawatts28293285105
It’s TIME to Save the World28293285123
Two Hundred and Eighty Two283112311104
Eighty Eight Miles Per Hour282138339114
Transmission Complete25988281119
Two Hundred and Fifty Nine259115335110
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
9/11/200114141414
Fourteen1044111240

About kylegrant76

Eye am that Eye am
This entry was posted in Uncategorized. Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s