9+1+1 (II)

Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
13 Reasons Why1515212755
Corona66309633
Jesus Christ1514314674
Corpse76318632
Fibonacci Sequence1517930892
Corporation1446315363
CGI19196217
i99189
C33246
G77202
Om2810268
Come36187218
Cum37104417
Direction975214656
Ra’s erection1275517071
Resurrection1656615978
Twenty Two165397842
20-204444
Nineteen Eighty Four22010326686
19-8422222222
Room 10163274922
Sorcerer1014711552
Source81278136
Chaos46198926
IRS46193526
Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
True64194426
Terrible894412755
Virus89264637
Osiris89357346
Sequence893512737
The Numbers1254414555
Fibonacci624418155
Forty Four144549945
Kyle C Grant1164415455
Entirety1164410046
Confusion1164412746
George McFly1166218146
Eternity1164410046
TIME Bandits1164418173
One Thirteen1336116456
Everything1336113747
Government1335213747
Forty Eight1336113747
Govern81368127
illuminati1204815069
China Girl815416254
Quarantine1204815060
China Maiden815421663
Doppelganger1206620451
Dear Kyle813613545
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Evil48216024
Route 6691376841
Yin48213315
Lost66124224
Penny74296116
Kwan49135923
Female422412030
Deity63277227
Feminine754814142
Divine63369936
36-09999
X Bo X65204316
Three Sixty1535411754
One Eighty1085413536
Iron56295225
Eighty One1085413536
Gene of Isis1085416254
Irony81365427
Gene Isis874212948
Wire55285326
Genesis783311139
Why5620257
Genetics823713444
Y25722
Kyle X77235822
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Kyle53175519
Biden TIME814516254
Fbi17176419
Made in China815421663
God26175510
Mask Up81188136
Fable261710928
Course81278136
Facade202014234
Cure47206125
Persona883410138
Curse66216933
Babe Ruth773213949
19-1819191919
Tetragrammaton1665821286
Eighteen734614335
6+6+618181818
86’d18183719
Nineteen864113040
Thirty Three1566614160
Forty Six136468044
xi33152112
Phone ix91469826
Live48216024
Phoenix91469826

About kylegrant76

Eye am that Eye am
This entry was posted in Uncategorized. Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s