Controlled

English OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Valley77238531
Christ77328540
Jester77238540
Jesus74116134
Lucifer743811543
Occult74208834
Gematria743814252
Forty Two142437438
Five42246621
Nine42246621
Forty Five1265411745
Fifty Four1265411745
162 Games54279936
God26175510
Baseball541816254
Game26178219
Sun5492718
Sun Maid812710845
China Girl815416254
China Maiden815421663
Made in China815421663
Hours81275427
Horus81275427
Biden TIME814516254
Mask Up81188136
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
JFK2795418
19:6319191919
Sixty Three1535411754
Covid 1963369238
Planet68239431
Witch63277227
Plant63187227
T20277
Plan43166520
Osiris89357346
Virus89264637
Magical462814344
Forty Six136468044
Clarity883410147
Vision88347438
19:4620202020
19:5520202020
Satan55108035
Heaven552810726
Say 1046103719
1+910101010
Hell37197117
Hill41236722
McFly59237622
Marty77235831
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Evil48216024
Delta Variant1274619780
Delta42159330
Gordon Cole1085416245
Dharma Initiative16382269107
Sam Weiss1082710854
Eighty One1085413536
Jack Shepherd1085421663
Philip K Dick1086318963
VALIS63187236
Phallus892610037
Penis63277227
Magic332410230
J101178
Fire Walk With Me1637321580
Bob19106217
Mount Weather1635516162
Jah19106217
Twenty Three1635513453
Ra19103517
Re23143113
TIME47206125
27 Club47207934
Red27185418
Code27188118
Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Controlled1184615253
Ai10104417
Explosion1294811442
i99189
Hollywood1294811433
C33246
Electricity1295716869
Current99369045
Twin Pines1294811451
Cooper72369027
Twin Peaks1183712553
Dale22138623
The Matrix1184612553
Hilldale633615345
Hill Valley1184615253
Lives67226832
Sadie Dunhill1185520671
Lines59237631
Dallas, Texas1182817971
Ley42153912
Alley55198026
V22455
Yin48213315
Libra42249339
Live48216024

About kylegrant76

Eye am that Eye am
This entry was posted in Uncategorized. Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s