Sturbridge Village

English OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
191
11
83
11
268
7
106
7

(17 letters, 2 words)”Sturbridge Village” = 191 (English Ordinal)

Sturbridge123Village68191
1920211821894752291212175
May be an image of text that says 'DID YOU KNOW? @truth_society Humans can only see 1% of the visible light spectrum, which means we can only see 1% of what is going on around us. In other words, we are unable to see the vast 99% of the world we live in! Take a moment to absorb that. The majority of our existence is unseen.'
English OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
163
1
64
1
188
8
62
8
See the source image

(13 letters, 3 words)”The Upside Down” = 163 (English Ordinal)

The33Upside74Down56163
20852116199454152314
See the source image
Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
The Upside Down1636418862
Sturbridge Village19183268106
See the source image
W-Alternate Re-ality

The Web’s Best Gematria Calculator – Gematrinator.com

“The game of Mansion of Happiness was initially released in England in 1800. George Fox (of England) invented and designed the game in honor of the Duchess of York. These original boards consisted of ‘gold printing’ and were quite expensive to make. They were enjoyed and played by families of nobility or of considerable wealth.”

Treasured Find: 1843 Mansion of Happiness Board Game …

See the source image

mysteriouswritings.com/treasured-find-1843-mansion-of-happiness-board-game/

Pine Tree Flag – Wikipedia

https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Pine_Tree_Flag

The Tree Flag (or the Appeal to Heaven Flag) was one of the flags which was used during the American Revolution. The flag, which featured a pine tree with the motto “An Appeal to Heaven,” or less frequently “An Appeal to God”, was originally used by a squadron of six cruisers which were commissioned under George Washington’s authority as commander in chief of the Continental Army in October 1775. It was also used by Massachusetts state navy vessels in addition to privateers sailing from Massachusetts. 

  • Design
  • Pine tree symbolism
  • “Appeal To Heaven”
  • Recent usage
  • See also
  • External links

The design of the flag came from General Washington’s secretary, Colonel Joseph Reed. In a letter dated October 20, 1775, Reed suggested a “flag with a white ground and a tree in the middle, the motto AN APPEAL TO HEAVEN” be used for the ships Washington commissioned. 

See the source image
See the source image

6:26

See the source image
George573910524
Puzzle jug144459936
Warming Stones1776017475
Conundrums1424312856
Yellow Card1184615253
Sadie Dunhill1185520671
Mufatee712611837
Foot Warmers1535414463
Wooly Lamb1183712544
Punch Bowl1144212939
Cooper72369027
Blacksmith983517264
Star bridge1034916768
19:5520202020
Hurricane Diane1307624886
Old Sturbridge Village22296318120
19:4620202020
An Appeal to Heaven1566627678
The Mansion of Happiness246102321105
Lucky Penny1464712443
Lucky Number1454615262
Pine Tree Flag1186420662
Today’s Number1574916768

“Alright, Ok, McFly, Get a grip on yourself! It’s all a dream. It’s just a very intense dream.”

Today I petted a brown cow’s brow, it licked my glove, bowed at my feet, I communed with a friendly rooster in the bright sunshine and heard a lady call listeria wisteria. Life is but a dream.

I Can’t Give Everything Away273120348123
See the source image

I Can’t Give Everything Away

David Bowie

I know something is very wrong
The post returns for prodigal songs
With blackout harks with flowered muse
With skull designs upon my shoes

I can’t give everything
I can’t give everything
Away
I can’t give everything
Away

Seeing more and feeling less
Saying no but meaning yes
This is all I ever meant
That’s the message that I sent

I can’t give everything
I can’t give everything
Away
I can’t give everything
Away

I can’t give everything
I can’t give everything
Away
I can’t give everything
Away

I know something is very wrong
The post returns for prodigal songs
The blackout harks with flowered muse
With skull designs upon my shoes

I can’t give everything
I can’t give everything
Away
I can’t give everything
Away

I can’t give everything
I can’t give everything
Away
I can’t give everything
Away

Songwriters: David Bowie

For non-commercial use only.

Data from: Musixmatch

See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
In a Season of Crime1667626695
Or33152112
Sue4593618

3/13/2021

Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Forty Six136468044
Lucky Penny1464712443
Magical462814344
44 Hundred824612342
Witch63277227
Divine63369936
Covid 1963369238
Room 10163274922
Michnucks1013814252
Store77235831
Resurrection1656615978
Apple Cider Vinegar1659329496
I Did it553710744
I Can’t Give Everything Away273120348123
It’s Time to Save the World28293285123
Eighty Eight Miles Per Hour282138339114
Class of 94883412755
Jake Epping944917650
Epiphany944912232
Dale Cooper944917650
David Bowie944917659
Doc Brown944012241
Save Her783311139
Brush it Off1245214656
One STone1073510937
Two Birds1103810652
Stone and Sparrow2026720386
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Hilldale633615345
Christ77328540
Hill41236722
Valley77238531
Dale22138623
Fisk45186327
8:1918181818
19:8422222222
Widmore874210239
Penelope884312829
Forty Six136468044
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Perfect Match1185520662
Orion71356428
Zeus71173719
Daydream713514546
Doubt62177328
Amnesia622612746
Gnosis83297934
Anamnesis953214858
Two Hundred and Fifty Nine259115335110
Transmission Complete25988281119
That’s the Message that I Sent28688362137
Saying No and Meaning Yes235100332107
Seeing More and Feeling Less242116406127

About kylegrant76

Eye am that Eye am
This entry was posted in Uncategorized. Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s