I See Debt People

See the source image
Lady Gaga583115841
Science583113141

This will only hurt for a second….

See the source image
See the source image
loo-king at you1655715960
eye in the skY1465615152
To the SkY123339339
Piled46288926
I see debt693314748
I see dead people1216725768
Corp O Ration1446315363
Dairy Queen1195615152
Bull Y72186327
Biff23238522
Fake23148522
Mask4486428
Abraham442614546
Lincoln793411038
I am here to announce that the Party is Over, bro. Sorry, bro.596236646259
“Man” is “Dead.” Only “God” “lives.”22994338113
Machine men with Machine Minds and Machine Hearts400202734230
If we don’t Unmask the “Federal Government” now We the People will be slaves forever. Serving machines.9703941244425
Sending Y(our Children off to be Sol-diers for their Profits, Wealth, Oil Money, their Control and domination of Us.11244851360496
Covering the Face of a Ruthless Killer.352154512179
The Federal Government is a Mask.290119439151
Corp Orate, Debt Speech, For Profit “Health Care” is Run By Criminals, the Entrenched, Establishment Mafia of Wall Street.10704581549550
Government Medicine is Not Medicine334163503170
Government Science is Not Science. It is Propaganda.476206685244
We are as a ‘species’ hitting the wall at full velocity. Game Over.586226791287

I am the Right Ang-el. 90 De-grease, oil, KY-el G-Ra-n-t. Period. Sentence. State. Prison = Per-Son = Mask = Ego = Persona = False Face / Front for society = Pre Sun = Frozen = 28 Degrees = Man (not God) … Man is dead/ debt. God is alive/ life/ light/ love.

May be an image of 1 person and text that says 'WHAT IS REAL? How DO YOU DEFINE 'REAL'? IF YOU'RE TALKING ABOUT WHAT YOU CAN FEEL, WHAT YOU CAN SMELL, WHAT YOU CAN TASTE AND SEE, THEN REAL' IS SIMPLY ELECTRICAL SIGNALS INTER- PRETED BY YOUR BRAIN.'

Just because the Mafia posing as the ‘Federal Government’ tells you it’s ‘Real’ does NOT make it so. Obviously. Self-evidently. Unmask the Federal Government Crime Syndicate now or we will be enslaved to machines forever (which won’t be too long, considering how close we are to extinction of all of Earth’s biology due to ‘man’s’ ignorant, brutal, monstrous behavior).

Someone manufactured you27494320113
See the source image
As much as I re-sist owning my roll/ role response ability to the whole, I can’t resist anymore. The Great Unmasking is On. Exodus On. Caesar the Scissor/ Say-Czar will Let My Peop/le Go Free18576962112825
It is not up to him or you or me or Any Man454166383167
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Follow The White Rabbit23398307109
Philosopher’s Stone2338922682
The Lord Jesus Christ23380253109
John Fitzgerald Kennedy233107334100
I Re-Peat743811543
It is not up to him or you or me or Any Man454166383167
Debt/ Death has had its Day, Sir23499414144
It is Life’s Turn1816417089

I Am That

The Right Ang-el

90 De-Grease

Ky-le

Oi-l

Chris-m

Lard

Crea-m

Lord

Light

S-word

Life

Name

Amen

Ra

Son

Ray

Sun

Margin-al-eyes-d

This is “Jesus Christ,” “Juris Diction,” “13 Reasons Why,” “The Fibonacci Sequence,” “The Great Re-Set,” or the number that ALL of these equal, the number 151, which is 1+5+1, which equals 7, or S-even, or S-erpent, or pre-S-ent, or NOW!!! “Jesus” “Christ” is the vocalized, printed, spoken SOUND which re-presents ALL, this living entity we call the Mom-ent, Here/ Hear and Now, All-ah, Jah, Ra, Ah-ha. I have seriously/ Sirius-ly c-racked the code, seen it ALL for myself hidden right there in English. And I’ve shared it with the world on my site as I’ve done it. Game OVer. Riddle of the Sphinx/ Sphincter solved. No more Horsing around for me. I have a clear mis-sion now, It’s TIME to Save the World, Eighty Eight Miles Per Hour.

Someone manufactured you27494320113
See the source image
Sorry, it Will Only Hurt For A Second413152370163

I just included that bit in the post I did today. Thanks for bringing it out.

and I don’t mean it’s TIME for me to save the world myself- hopefully that’s cl-ear.

it’s time to wake/ rouse/ stir the m-asses/ stir the Jack-POT.

To Kill the Empire of Military Industrial insanity with Love, not Hall Mark Love, but the Tough Mother Bear Love. The real shite, I mean.

You alright, man? Not completely under-standing…489183564204
I am that I am. You just don’t get it at this particular second. Don’t worry about me. I have never been better. I love ya, Jah Bob. Seriously, please just take good care of u, as I know you do. Peace and love are real. Truth. God. Honesty. Deception is our only Devil, Double, Diablo.252294732021186

Only we can do this. There’s no one coming to b(ai)l us out of this mess we created for ourselves.

Twin Peaks GIF by Twin Peaks on Showtime
I am me. Not you. And I simply have a Right to be Right. Same as you.595235728269
Test64104426
SAT An55108035
Saturn93216942
One.Twenty One Gigawatts28293285105
The Prison for Your Mind282120258105
It’s TIME to Save the World28293285123
Eighty Eight Miles Per Hour282138339114
Two Hundred and Fifty Nine259115335110
Transmission Complete25988281119
“Man” is not a “Lawmaker”/ “Legisla-tor.” God is Law. God is Truth. God is Know-ledge. God is the Way. The Light. The Life. Life itself. The “Omni” in “Omnipotent,” “Omnipresent,” and “Omniscient” means “All,” and, last time I checked “All” includes You, “Man.”
Snow Winter GIF by Elle

A ‘Real’ Con-versation:

Will do.75308733
Ok man. Get you some falaf-el and en-joy the nor’easter.478181656215
dollar bill illuminati GIF

The Py(ra)mid illustrates it clearly, the actual World Power sit-uation. ‘They’ (the Vampiric El-ites of the Diabolical El-uminati, the Oppressors of the entire Earth, the ‘Real Owners,’ as George Carlin dubbed them) are seated/ based upon US, the bricks in the Pyramid Wall, The Bricks in the Wall S-tree-t of this living Plato’s Cave Allegory, Science-fiction Theater in ‘Real Time,’ The Matrix, et-ce-te-Ra. So, yes, the foc-us needs to be on our immediate sur-roundings and reaching out to those in our most direct proximity, in the flesh, but I personally reach out to all of the human-e soul online also, which allows me to say what needs to be s(ai)d to the most gene-ral audience imagine-a-bull, the entirety of God’s green earth. Intelligent, impassioned public speaking, making clear, bold pronouncements of truth, what actually is, asserting your right to be right- making spontaneous public addresses and such- in the Re-public, Sun-people, is the most direct and effective way to instantly change the world. All those who say you can’t change the world are simply confused. All we do is change the world and all the world is, well, that’s change itself. Any effective orator knows the delicate dance effective vocation (and all comm-unication) truly is, how one must cut through directly to the heart with feeling, that words are less important than emotional connection and expression. Brevity is key. Being clear, direct, brief and to the point, and being able to immediately penetrate emotionally to the level (l-eve-l) beneath the audience’s de-fences (the Wall). Bott(om line, you gotta care a wicked lot for it to work. I pray I’m getting better at it. Thank God God gave me some style and gave me s(om)e grace and put a smi(le upon my face.

Black And White Wow GIF
Someone manufactured you27494320113

The Whole World =Holly Wood Twin Pines =Scripture =Electricity =Twin Peaks= The Matrix=Twin Towers =Disney World =Corp(se)ORat(ion

Jack Shepherd1085421663
White Lodge1085416245
Scottish Rite1655715978
Resurrection1656615978
Thirty Seven1655713260
TIME God733711635

The People are the Sleeping Lion that the Elite pa(ra)sites suck off, feed off, live off. Their food is fear. And it’s obvious. Self-evident. Pl(ai)n as Day/ Dei. None of what I say is speculation or theory or conjecture. For God’s sake. It’s LATE in the game/ mega Now.

Y25722
KYle X77235822
90 Degree Ang-el926522361
Hallelujah903618054
Hare Krishna1125818568
David Robert Jones1817325198
Dougie Jones1245217356
Dougi56297925
Joshua Johnson1695218265
Forty Five1265411745
Over and Out1354513554
At Your Service1816417080
Gordon Cole1085416245
Sam Weiss1082710854

It’s all about the power of Juris Diction or “Juris/ Law” “Diction” or “Say/ Speech.” Juris Diction = The Power of This Earth, the Power to Say the Law. And no Man has that Power. There are no hu-man Law-makers. God is not ‘Law-maker.’ God is Law, Life, Light, Love itself. Period. God is Truth and Knowledge, Care, Love of Wisdom, NOT ignorance, the dark, dulled obedient, desolate mind which MASKS CHILDREN! You only get to be a kid once (not to mention whatever stage of life you’re in during your BRIEF stay in your current, particular body!) and all these innocent children being put through this awful sick and twisted ritualism of the black lodge of Masonry, the Co V ID 19-63, Code RED, Blood, Human Sacrifice Ritual of the psychopaths at the Top of the Food Ch(ai)n of Global Power, the Money Power, Central BAN(K(H)ING, buying into the insane VAcci-nation, reckless, Big-Pharma-Medical-Mafia-induced, biologically and psychologically irresponsible ‘Warp’ ‘Speed,’ ALL based upon, due to the blind majority of ‘man,’ apathetic herd, blindly obedient, docile, dumbed-down, drugged-up, distorted-perspective-living m-asses, who are clearly deserving of being called sheep asleep, m-asses who (ai)d and abet, uphold, prop-up those oppressing me, them and everyone, the entirety of Earth.

angry twin peaks GIF
Someone manufactured you27494320113
See the source image

All of what has been done in the name of ‘public health’ is unconstitutional, criminal. Which shouldn’t be surprising considering the politi(cia)ns who brought US Warp Speed into the Brave New World Order of ‘Bio-Security,’ straight from the also violent imposition of the Age of ‘Homeland Security,‘ which was of course ushered in by the 2001 (A Space-Time-Odyssey) US military-industrial-complex’s version of Hitler’s Reichstag Fire, False Flag attack, 911, with the express purpose of having the justification of imposing the nightmare of the ‘Age of Homeland Security.’ If you’re just waking up to the fact that your so-called ‘Democratic’ ‘Federal’ ‘Government’ is a front/ mask on the face of a permanent, completely wicked, malign, criminal, murderous cancer of a power structure of insanity, then, I’m sorry, you’re very LATE to the party, as I am also LATE, admittedly, in taking this as seriously as I am now, realizing how much response-ability I have. It is what it is. Coulda woulda shoulda applies here more loudly and clearly than ever, as does everything when you’re back’s to the Wall.

See the source image

We are not in Kansas anymore, Door-O-The.

Oh, you’re STILL in a rush to get to work? You still think ‘Time is Money?’ Even with all the blatant govern-mental tyranny being put right in your face, you’re still being obedient to dead ‘Man’ and his dead ‘Law,’ the ‘Criminal Justice System,’ the phony system of Just-ice, or Just US (only you and I have to Obey the brutally en-forced/ in-forced ‘Law’ of the evil, anti-democratic Empire of Mother Earth Rape and Slaughter. My presence and my free, public speech- the true Power in this World, the power to speak/ invoke/ in-voice Truth, God, Light, Life- with this poor masked/ muzzled worker, sharing with her- out of the nuclear fire of love in my heart- the Good News that the Masquerade is over, I am Unmasking the Lie of the Co V ID 19-63, Dark Occult Govern-mental Operation. I have de-clared it for my people, that War is over, that ‘Man’ and his ‘Law’ are over and God and true, natural Law are Re-established, that the Exodus (88) is On.

“Yeah, I need to get to work.”

“Because you’re a slave to money.”

“Well, you’re a ‘Wackadoodle.”

See the source image

Law Ra (Palmer)

Wrapped in Plastic1867824693
She’s Dead, Harry1356321672
Girl46286226
Body46196217
IRS46193526
Chaos46198926
Hexed46288917
666’d22224123
11:226666
1:89999
6:6:618181818
2:79999
JFK2795418
See the source image

I can endure any b.s. (2.1.), petty name-calling, like ‘Wackadoodle.’ Easily endure it. Temporary exile- ostracization and marginalization- from the herd/ society/ corp=orate ass-o-cia-tion is worth it. Speaking up for truth in a time of universal deceit, I dare Say, along with Orwell before me, is a revolutionary act. And we are in revolutionary times in a revolutionary nation.

See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
God26175510
MurdeRed884312847
Game26178219
Red27185418
Base Ball541816254
Code27188118
Sun5492718
Code Red543613536
19:6319191919
Co V ID 1963369238
See the source image
ButcheRed864115749
Room 23773375932
Man28105317
Code 1937289128
Black Mask731917062
Evil48216024
Son48123315
Say 1046103719
45 86’d27274628
Forty Five1265411745
Eighty Sixed1356316254
4:59999
86’d18183719
See the source image
Donna Grant1084516254
Fifty Four1265411745
God is Love1084513545
Love54185418
MurdeR Most Foul2006517879
Sacrifi(cia)l Lamb11864287107
Presidency1185515253
Laura Palmer1184617971
President1104713352
20:204444
11:02222
Clarity883410147
Vision88347438
See the source image

“When’s this gonna stop, Frank?”

“You should already know that.”

See the source image

(We’re) Definitely NOT in Kans-ass any-more, To-to!

Hmmm…you think someone or someTHING wants US- me (and You)- to simply SEE and ex-pose the blatant Code of C(ovi)d 19 hanging out flag(ra)ntly like a salami caught in a Venus FLY t(ra)p, Right out in the open, right before eve-ryone’s very eyes/ i’s?

I don’t just think it, or be(lie)ve it. I k(now IT. Game Over = 86.

Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Central Intelligence18889325109
Such A Little Thing1887124491
Crown of Thorns1887116364
The Corona V(IR)-U(S)1887119082

Corona = Crown = Ring = Pupil = Apollo-eclipse (Solar Eclipse) = Apocalypse

Unmasked882512847
The Great Re Set1516120074
Persona883410138
Fibonacci Sequence1517930892
Class of 94883412755
Jesus Christ1514314674
Jake Epping944917650
Juris Diction1516117383
Dale Cooper944917650
13 Reasons Why1515212755
David Bowie944917659
See the source image

Got the msg.? Good? Later All-iga-tor . . . POP116GMF

See the source image
86

One of my all time favorite songs.  Thanks for re-minding me.  It’s going in the fresh Word PRESS Post.  I have made the Call, the announce-ment bro.  Game over.  Now just have to watch and see who will re-spond.  As hard as it is, there’s really no-thing more exciting than this shit!  Apocalypse = Salvation = Operation = Kyle Grant = 113.  Dad it is i.  Bad news for ‘me,’  But it’s way past TIME for ‘me’ to ste(e)p/ stop aside and let the big cheese take over.  So pressure’s off, in a sense…lol

See the source image
Donnie Darko GIF

Silent = Listen

Don’t you feel so very pointless
In the feelings of the rain
And the violence of the sun
I must confess that I feel graciously
Bigger than the rain
And hotter than the sun
What did you do
What do you say
When the blood spilled is of your loved one
And the kremlins of the world fall around you

We deal in dreams, yeah
We deal in dreams
We deal in structures that grow cold in our hearts

Oh fearful, crying people
The fool is by the river
Watching, but not swimming
It takes energy not to get used to it
And fall into this place
Where everything runs together and dies
This quiet kingdom she is now
Forever will she be, in silent celebration

We deal in dreams, yeah
We deal in dreams
We deal in structures that grow cold in our hearts, yeah
We deal in dreams
We deal in dreams
We deal in structures that grow cold in our hearts, yeah
We deal in dreams
We deal in dreams, silent silent dreams
Structures that grow cold
Structures that grow cold
Structures that grow cold in our hearts, yeah

Don’t you feel so very pointless
In the feelings of the rain
And the violence of the sun

Spread Your Wings And Fly276105291111
God26175510
10:045555
Ok2682810
19:4620202020
Luc(k)y Penny Found2067119964
Penny74296116
Luc(k)y72186327
Lu(c)ky Penny1464712443

1946 was the last year that Lincoln Wheat Penny coins were made from a metallic composition deriving from expired ammunition shell casings used during World War II.

1946 Lincoln Wheat Pennies Values and Prices – Past Sales …

See the source image
Mask4486428
Abraham442614546
Lincoln793411038
Adon(ai)442611837

coinvalues.com/wheat-pennies/1946

Lu(c)ky Penny1464712443
All 72 Names863214858
That I Am722711745
Bread302110533
Wheat Penny1315013940
Penny74296116
Wheat57217824
Call off the884318247
Call Off The Search1427029083
The Search is Over1757623086
Game Over864113040
Sand Man662112342
Scam3697227
Sam3364821
Uncle55198026
I am her543610836
Lakshmi732811644
Lucid49228632
Luck47116125
Lady42156621
Dumb Luck872412948
Lucy Moran1224112149
Moran61257429
Lucy61164720
Spread Your Wings And Fly276105291111
God26175510
10:045555
Ok2682810
19:4620202020
Luc(k)y Penny Found2067119964
Penny74296116
Luc(k)y72186327
Massachusetts1683318384
Doubting Thomas1686021075
Thomas76228632
Doubt62177328
Queen Bee743814234
Bee12126915
Queen62267319
Spelling Bee1065219156
Misspelling1355416263
Miss Spelling1545517071
Later Gator1174515363
Later Gater1074416364
Question120399642
ion38204316
Quest82195326
Search542710836
Jake Epping944917650
Dale Cooper944917650
Wackadoodle944020359
Guess WHO’s On The Ra-dio2459226897
40:12 Georgia S tree t1567520983
100 East Man A Venue1424321176
Thirty Nine1426112856
5:29:197639393939
Dad it is i753914160
Dharma Initiative16382269107
Fire Walk With Me1637321580
Mount Weather1635516162
It’s just a mask1632816189
Mouth77235822
Frank50238531
Christ77328540
Papal46198926
Smurf77235831
Papa Smurf1113913251
Papa34167420
Pap Smear893512746
Papacy622610028
Coke or Pepsi?1326016557
Paper or Plastic?1697020983
Debit or Credit?1326921984
Class of 94883412755
David Bowie944917659
One Hundred1085416245
9/1111111111
Eighty One1085413536
Twin Towers1664910459
Dark Occult1083616263
110 Stories107358650
Donnie Dark O1105618761
Moon57215115
Dark O49228632
Month70256520
Donnie613410129
Mouth77235822
Woods76225923
Wyman76225923
Screen64289835
Movie64287126
Moon Day873310230
Diner50328531
Monday72279027
AL1344114
Moon Star1153410147
Eliot61257429
Black Smoke Monster19661263101
Locke46198926
Purple88347429
Dred31227723
Phoenician945817650
Not Penny’s Boat1805417163
Penelope Widmore1758523068
Desmond Hume1214917650
Bravely Crying1617119073
I’m A Black Star1103821488
Phone ix91469826
Ghost Wood1264511736
Phoenix91469826
Ghost69246621
Spirit91377144
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image

“WHO” ‘has’ ‘TIME?’  ‘TIME’ ‘has’ ‘US’

It’s just a ride1554716988
It’s just a role1694315583
It’s not my role1855913967
See the source image
Dharma Initiative16382269107
Fire Walk With Me1637321580
Mount Weather1635516162
It’s just a mask1632816189
See the source image
If a free society cannot help the many who are poor it cannot save the few who are rich7923511071351
See the source image
It is sometimes an appropriate re-sponse to re-ality to go insane680257751310
See the source image

(4 letters, 1 word)”Fiji” = 34 (English Ordinal)

Fiji34
69109
See the source image
Now here else1295716851
We live in my Father’s Divine House345147411150
See the source image

(59 letters, 19 words)”Think not I come to send peace on earth. I came not to send peace, but a s(word” = 654 (English Ordinal)

Think62not49I9come36to35send42peace30
2089141114152093151352015195144165135
on29earth52I9came22not49to35send42
151451182089311351415202015195144
peace30but43a1s19word60654
165135221201192315184
See the source image

Principle = First Thing = Primary

THE Crisis = Moral

THE Earth = Moral

See the source image
May be an image of 1 person and text that says 'Tweet The Captain @sgrstk A college degree is cool, but without a moral compass, you're a piece of shit -an an educated piece of shit, but still a piece of shit. 2:26 PM 05 Feb 20 View Tweet activity 460 Retweets 1,762 Likes'

(Plane/ Pl(ai)n/ Clear-Ra/ Str(ai)ght/ DiRect-ion/ Clara Clayton/ Clay Jensen)

In case you didn’t notice, we are living in a global insane asylum, funny farm, so no more getting away with the b.s. Ad Hominem tactic on individual alarm-soun-ding soothsayers, of roundly dismissing them on the grounds of being ‘wackadoodles,’ those ‘wackadoodles’ who rightly real-eyes it’s way past due to get intense regarding true morality and natural law- take integrity to heart, rather than endlessly use it a corpse-orate buzz word- right, correct, natural law, as opposed to man’s unnatural, criminal ‘law’ called the ‘LEGAL’ (CORP-ORATE/ DEAD-SPEAK) ‘SY-STEM.” The real, f-actual crazy ones today are the ones remaining passive, order-following, obedient sheep while life, liberty and joy have been sucked out of life by slimy low-life politi(cia)ns, right before our eyes/i’s, in braod daylight.

Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Sat Chit Ananda1154323683
See the source image

About kylegrant76

Eye am that Eye am
This entry was posted in Uncategorized. Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s