Tom Baldwin

See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Dick27188127
Andy44176419
Aton50145822
too n64194417
tow n72183618
tues day95239440
mars51155730
mark43166529
o ra nge603310230
tan man63189936
Tannen68239431
biff23238522
fake23148522
america503213949
animal502311240
camel341610129
gamma351710028
omega41239422
delta42159330
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
ai10104417
ra19103517
jah19106217
bob19106217
adam19108926
e55224
dna19106217
a rise52258338
dan19106217
aries52258338
door52255620
six52162920
wit52162920
brain44269137
the shining1135915749
See the source image
English OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
152
8
44
8
118
1
55
1
See the source image
See the source image

(10 letters, 2 words)”truman show” = 152 (English Ordinal)

truman87show65152
201821131141981523
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
amen33157521
3 y’s47111313
i mag e352610028
mag i30217824
earth52258329
chakra422412039
heart52258329
mantra67229541
tantra74208843
karma44179137
drama37199835
rama33157530
race27188127
ray44173719
e ra24155721
i ra28195326
irs46193526
chaos46198926
mask4486428
espionage914615244
thirteen reasons why2469324096
thirteen reasons1907321589
c ai13136823
cia13136823
fb i17176419
See the source image
English OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
113
5
41
5
157
4
58
4

March 11 (3/11), 2020 12:39 PM EDT. The World Health Organization (WHO) on March 11 declared COVID-19 a pandemic, pointing to the over 118,000 cases of the coronavirus illness in over …

The WHO Just Declared Coronavirus COVID-19 a Pandemic | Time

March

third month of our year, first month of the ancient Roman calendar, c. 1200, from Anglo-French marche, Old French marz, from Latin Martius (mensis) “(month) of Mars,” from Mars (genitive Martis). The Latin word also is the source of Spanish marzo, Portuguese março, Italian marzo, German März, Dutch Maart, Danish Marts, etc.

time.com/5791661/who-coronavirus-pandemic-declaration/

march | Origin and meaning of march by Online Etymology Dictionary (etymonline.com)

See the source image

(10 letters, 2 words)”Tom Baldwin” = 113 (English Ordinal)

Tom48Baldwin65113
2015132112423914
See the source image

November 3 = 11/3

November

c. 1200, from Old French novembre and directly from Latin November (also Novembris (mensis)), from novem “nine” (see nine). The ninth month of the Roman calendar, which began in March. For -ber see December. In Old English, it was Blotmonað “month of sacrifice,” literally “blood-month,” the time when the early Saxons prepared for winter by sacrificing animals, which they then butchered and stored for food.

Mirror of 3/11, March 11

Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Tom Baldwin1134115758
Artificial Intelligence203113391139
Leland Palmer1135021167
Kyle Grant1134113049

18,300,000 ResultsAny time

  1. Flag imageUS ELECTIONSPresident · US · General
  2. National · change stateTue, Nov 3, 2020 – General election · change date President Results RACE CALLED 100% of precincts reporting Candidate Party Votes Percent of vote
  3. Donald Trump 232 electoral votes Republican74,111,419 46.96 %
  4. Joe Biden 306 electoral votes Democratic 81,009,468 51.33 %

0 letter, 1 word)“232” = 7 (English Ordinal)

(0 letter, 1 word)“306” = 9 (English Ordinal)

(0 letter, 2 words)“46.96 %” = 25 (English Ordinal)

(0 letter, 2 words)“51.33 %” = 12 (English Ordinal)

See the source image

(4 letters, 1 word)“mask” = 44 (English Ordinal)

mask44
1311911
English OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction251
8107
8262
191
1
(19 letters, 4 words)
“the forty four hundred” = 
251 
(English Ordinal) the33 forty84 four60 hundred74 251208561518202561521188211441854
See the source image

(3 letters, 1 word)“HAL” = 21 (English Ordinal)

HAL21
8112
See the source image

(2 letters, 1 word)“Ai” = 10 (English Ordinal)

Ai10
19
See the source image

(6 letters, 2 words)”Kyle XY” = 102 (English Ordinal)

Kyle53XY49102
11251252425
See the source image
See the source image

(5 letters, 1 word)”Daisy” = 58 (English Ordinal)

Daisy58
4191925
See the source image
See the source image

(0 letter, 3 words)”74,111,419″ = 28 (English Ordinal)

741111134191428
74111419
See the source image
See the source image

(0 letter, 3 words)”81,009,468″ = 36 (English Ordinal)

81900994681836
81009468
See the source image
Move Up English Ordinal Move Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526
See the source image
See the source image
English OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
123
6
60
6
201
3
66
3
See the source image
See the source image

(12 letters, 2 words)”benjamin horn” = 201 (Reverse Ordinal)

benjamin148horn53201
25221317261418131912913
See the source image
See the source image
English OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
251
8
98
8
316
1
100
1
See the source image

(21 letters, 5 words)”event two hundred and one” = 316 (Reverse Ordinal)

event69two23hundred115and62one47316
225221377412196132392223261323121322
See the source image
English OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
163
1
73
1
215
8
80
8
See the source image

(14 letters, 4 words)”fire walk with me” = 163 (English Ordinal)

fire38walk47with60me18163
691852311211239208135
See the source image
English OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
163
1
55
1
161
8
62
8

(12 letters, 2 words)”Mount weather” = 163 (English Ordinal)

Mount83weather80163
13152114202351208518
See the source image
See the source image
English OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
127
1
55
1
251
8
89
8
See the source image

(14 letters, 3 words)”annie black burn” = 55 (Full Reduction)

annie25black11burn1955
15595231322395
English OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
119
11
56
11
178
7
52
7
See the source image

(11 letters, 2 words)”agent cooper” = 119 (English Ordinal)

agent47cooper72119
17514203151516518
English OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
119
11
47
11
97
7
43
7
See the source image

(8 letters, 2 words)“raw power” = 119 (English Ordinal)

raw42power77119
18123161523518
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
white65297025
office443511828
manganese793416447
war den65299734
Magazine764014041
TIME47206125
one hundred and ten1667626677
one hundred and ten stories271109350125
villain793411047
witness109288044
seven65207025
thirty four1606111056
seth52165620
set4483719
neo34164711
free34257420
one34164711
biden342510129
gene of isis1085416254
sam weiss1082710854
donna grant1084516254
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
babylon712611837
altered carbon1185523380
now ender984411837
moon room118469835
bubble441711837
two thousand and one a space odyssey370118440152
one hundred and eighty on e23511835998
the eschaton1184617953
two hundred and twenty eight307118341116
kyle baldwin1184617962
cancer442611837
hell on earth1185517953
laura palmer1184617971
one hundred and forty four271118323107
dallas texas1182817971
sadie dunhill1185520671
stargate sg11183715464
yellow card1184615253
the atomic kid1185520671
the matrix1184612553
hill valley1184615253
twin peaks1183712553
See the source image
See the source image
jason grant1193815161
garland573013242
glenda432511929
charlie fitzgerald grant224116370127
the spirit of seventy six307109260116
kyle c grant1164415455
ordinal733711644
eternity1164410046
saturnalia1163515473
prince of peace1167123564
john lennon1214914941
cyber pandemic1186423371
the british1185515262
peter gabriel1186420671
desmond hume1214917650
divine father1216720368
mr anderson1214914959
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
risen savior1495914876
morning star1485814968
light bearer1056019266
jesus christ1514314674
lucifer743811543
christopher1396715859
blue moon973411938
christ77328540
walternate1193815161
death to 20 20773212039
20 20 di vision1055111956
diameter753914151
demeter703411938
ordination1195615161
good witch1045013940
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
silver85317741
long dong884312829
blade241511130
sharp62267328
sPine63277227
Penis63277227
Girth Y87427530
Alan Thick e843918660
S tick62177337
Test tickle1243414665
Tingle67319532
Tit squish1424310156
Tight squeeze1626316254
Sphincter1124913150
Of the Sphinx1446315345
Riddle523411038
Author it Y1374710652
Step hen873310230
kin g41236722
main e42249330
Three56297925
Tree48216024
Tremaine854013150
rich ard614312847
Big18186318
See the source image

(3 letters, 1 word)”GMT” = 40 (English Ordinal)

GMT40
71320
See the source image

(11 letters, 3 words)”TIME is money” = 147 (English Ordinal)

TIME47is28money72147
209135919131514525
See the source image
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Agent Olivia Dunham1767728394
Doctor Shepherd1587722067
Doctor Shepherd d1628124372
Samantha772313949
Glory77325822
Cheese pig775016640
Save47116125
Cave31137723
Same ten772311240
theater773211240
Marty77235831
power77325822
the mask772311240
visitor112407750
debt31137723
everything now1857716658
the spirit of 761587716575
fetal44179128
mask4486428
destiny96339339
persona883410138
spi ra l75308742
kyle c g ra nt1164415455
spirit91377144
time ghost1164412746
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
where are my pants?1917421479
the eye of the beholder19110132279
the dharma initiative19697317119
war power119479743
philosopher’s stone2338922682
john fitzgerald kennedy233107334100
the lord jesus christ23380253109
follow the white rabbit23398307109
the circ le is in c om p l ete223106344119
See the source image
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
One hundred and thirteen226109341107
Two hundred and twenty six310103284113
Artificial intelligence203113391139
Kyle grant1134113049
Ben horn764011332
Leland palmer1135021167
Politics1034011350
Poly ticks1304011350
The Sleeper1135015749
Salvation1133213058
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Follow the money1887119055
Such a little thing1887124491
The coronavirus1887119082
Crown of thorns1887116364
Tom bald win1134115758
See the source image
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Reaper63369936
Cia13136823
Zia36184518
Shem45186318
Master of light1536319872
Geometry1084510836
Freemasonic1085418963
Jack Shepherd1085421663
Cloud atlas1082716263
Philip K. Dick1086318963
Corporation1446315363
Covid 1963369238
VALIS63187236
Wizard81368136
Divine witch1266317163
Libra42249339
Eleven63279927
Divine63369936
One eyed Jack’s1174520763
The oceanic six1356321672
Wise56205225
Wide41236722
Witch63277227
World72276327
Room Two hundred and thirty seven377143379145
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Two hundred and thirty seven316118332125
Seventy six1624510854
Virus89264637
Osiris89357346
The beginning is the End19810834299
Finkle is Ein horn1688723784
Doubt62177328
Briggs623510037
See the source image
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Gigawatt883412847
Exodus88257429
Persona883410138
Dignity884310138
Trump88254729
Vision88347438
Eighty eight miles per hour282138339114
It’s TIME to save the world28293285123
Dear Kyle813613545
Mask up81188136
Horus81275427
Made in C(h)i(n)a815421663
Ritual81278145
Biden TIME814516254
See the source image
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Bird33247530
Magic332410230
The33154812

Today

  • Saturday, January 2, 2021
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
P air Ab el643715253
Pair of bull1124915859
Parable552813444
Yoke56205216
Yoni63274518
Lingam562910634
Fal ling613412838
D own56205216
Lie26175519
Plain52258329
Jane30127824
Vein50235822
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
two hundred and eighty one259115335101
two hundred and fifty nine259115335110
transmission complete25988281119
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
bel19106217
bell31137723
ring48306024
ding34257420
bull47116125
building784213848
thirteen994511745
ab ra22138632
steam58137732
The forty-seventh problem of Euclid366150444147
goy4720347
oi l36184518
chris m70349238
lard35177328
lord49225923
child36279927
wednesday1003714344
odin42246621
hord45276318
horse65297025
house68236722
white65297025
office443511828
manganese793416447
war den65299734
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
the mask772311240
gest51155721
christ77328540
gesture95329440
jester77238540
jest5495427
joshua74208834
josh52165620
abracadabra523424583
ab ra xas662112351
ad dress702511947
100 east man avenue1424321176
98 pine s tree t1486715675
59 jessie s tree t1686018494
56 crescent s tree t1856821598
Man28105317
R18999
is28102617
is lam54188136
is ra el64289844
creed352610028
cream40229532
eighty74388825
krishna803510946
jesus christ1514314674
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
lucifer743811543
mask4486428
hidden443511828
occult74208834
i ra n42246630
i ra q45276327
Q178101
beltane592313040

Death To 2020 = (C(h)i(n)a Operation) 20/20 Di(E)Vision

Cia = See/ Sea ai

(0 letter, 2 words)“19 84” = 2(0)2(0) (English Ordinal)

1910841222
1984
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
Jugular90279945
Juggernaut1244314656
Ju piter99369045
Orion71356428
Zeus71173719
tri x71263728
mate39126924
trilogy106438338
trinity115437447
trick61257438
Elect45189027
Elite51248430
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
nowhere884310129
hero46286217
zero64284417
one one 068329422
110 stories107358650
on the wall1103813343
mirror mirror1829214288
mare37197126
night58317723
admiralty1034014059
military1074410955
mermaid633612645
maritime884312856
complex883410129
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
xi33152112
Phone ix91469826
Phoenix91469826
Phoenician945817650
false43169229
phony78335712
black mass811816263
obama mask762216759
86 4422222222
86 4624242424
86 4523232323
86’d18183719
game over864113040
far25165620
near38207025
term56205225
alter56207934
alert56207934
alive49228632
awake41149431
aware48218733
know ledge964214739
hear32237622
gnosis83297934
here36277218
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Elohim623510028
Allah341610129
Ya2682810
gay33154812
gaia18189027
om eg a41239422
al pha38209725
c33246
see29115216
sea2575620
current99369045
twin pines1294811451
electricity1295716869
W altar75218742
watt64104426
wet48123315
wav e51155721
sin e47206125
al1344114
origin72459036
virgin vagina1337019174
politician1085416263
poll55195317
pole48216015
paul50145822
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
eighty nine1166215446
virus89264637
osiris89357346
phallus892610037
with diamonds1395818568
clairvoyant1405015767
lucid49228632
lucy61164720
in the sky1113910542
eye35174610
ojo40134114
duo40134114
double592310331
trouble93309642
dou bull u1082710845
w23544
ill33154821
k112167
kill44176428
few34164711
knee cap552813435
nephew71359119
Bernays843010542
Edward552810735
Fraud50238531
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
with diamonds1395818568
clairvoyant1405015767
lucid49228632
lucy61164720
in the sky1113910542
eye35174610
ojo40134114
duo40134114
double592310331
trouble93309642
dou bull u1082710845
w23544
ill33154821
k112167
kill44176428
few34164711
knee cap552813435
nephew71359119
Bernays843010542
Edward552810735
Fraud50238531
Sigmund Freud1416018366
childhood sexuality2148827292
sausage731911644
President John son2057922783
12:22 PM
(1)1/2/2021
Year
Month
Week
Day
From Fri Nov 22 1963
to Sat May 29 1976 is: Total in Each: 12 Years,
6 Months,
7 Days 12 Years, 189 Days
150 Months, 7 Days
653 Weeks, 1 Day
4572 Days
See the source image
See the source image

Date Numerologies

Nov 22 1963May 29 1976
(11) + (22) + (19) + (63)115(5) + (29) + (19) + (76)129
(11) + (22) + 1+9+6+352(5) + (29) + 1+9+7+657
1+1 + 2+2 + 1+9+6+3255 + 2+9 + 1+9+7+639
(11) + (22) + (63)96(5) + (29) + (76)110
1+1 + 2+2 + 6+3155 + 2+9 + 7+629
Day of Year: (Nov-22)326Day of Year: (May-29)150
Days Left in Year: (Nov-22)39Days Left in Year: (May-29)216
(11) + (22)33(5) + (29)34
1+1 + 2+2 + (19) + (63)885 + 2+9 + (19) + (76)111
(11) + (22) + 6+342(5) + (29) + 7+647
1+1 + 2+2 + (63)695 + 2+9 + (76)92
1 × 1 × 2 × 2 × 1 × 9 × 6 × 36485 × 2 × 9 × 1 × 9 × 7 × 634020
1 × 1 × 2 × 2 × 6 × 3725 × 2 × 9 × 7 × 63780
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image

CONGRESS will formally validate the Electoral College votes on January 6, 2021, and will declare who has been elected president and vice president of the US.

See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image

Epiphany 2021

  • Wednesday, January 6
    • (in 4 days)
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
trait or101388852
trade48218733
store77235831
tour74203425
oar34164720
or33152112
ether56297925
there56297925
then47206116
now52162911
all logy843010533
ology74296116
myth66214215
smith69246630
a gent47208825
GE1212426
george573910524
genuine753911433
genius75308733
gemini573910533
master76228641
grand architect1316824785
archon593210331
arch30217824
arc22135923
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Ma Ra Thon903612645
G.O.D.26175510
I’m Af(ra)id of Americans16593348123
United Nations1655718678
UN3581910
S19188
Sun5492718
Son48123315
John47206116
Tidal46198935
Title66216933
Titan64197135
Titanic763111350
Ankh34167420
B ank28108026
Ange R45279027
An n e34167420
atom Y74206125
Odd23145813
eveN46196217
Yang47206116
Yin48213315
eviL48216024
Live48216024
Yoga48216015
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Join48216024
joke R59237631
card26178228
game26178219
gra26175519
c33246
epi30215115
epic33247521
Jake epping944917650
epiphany944912232
See the source image
See the source image
English OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
72
9
45
9
117
9
54
9
See the source image

(7 letters, 1 word)”carrier” = 72 (English Ordinal)

carrier72
3118189518
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
ark30125124
dark34167429
knight69339330
knife45279027
leo32144913
lion50235822
lean32147622
loan42156621
lone46196217
alone47208825
one34164711
all2575620
everything1336113747
Peter bi shop1336116456
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
amen33157521
3 y’s47111313
i mag e352610028
mag i30217824
earth52258329
chakra422412039
heart52258329
mantra67229541
tantra74208843
karma44179137
drama37199835
rama33157530
race27188127
ray44173719
e ra24155721
i ra28195326
irs46193526
chaos46198926
mask4486428
espionage914615244
thirteen reasons why2469324096
thirteen reasons1907321589
c ai13136823
cia13136823
fb i17176419
See the source image
English OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
152
8
44
8
118
1
55
1
See the source image
See the source image

(10 letters, 2 words)”truman show” = 152 (English Ordinal)

truman87show65152
201821131141981523
See the source image
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Room 10163274922
Aquarium1013811552
Quarantine1204815060
Aqua40136823
Aquarius1073510955
Tank46106226
Think62267328
Mental65209734
Govern81368127
Satan55108035
Saturn93216942
Pre Sun93306933
Prison91377135
Sentence853113141
State65117034
Pol ice603310230
ice US57217833
freeze65389725
32 degrees684113141
Eve32144913
Men32144913
Womb53175519
En1910358
Om2810268
4 Mary61255528
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
ai10104417
ra19103517
jah19106217
bob19106217
adam19108926
e55224
dna19106217
a rise52258338
dan19106217
aries52258338
door52255620
six52162920
wit52162920
brain44269137
the shining1135915749
See the source image

About kylegrant76

Eye am that Eye am
This entry was posted in Uncategorized. Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s