(T/he) Current Test-Amen-T

See the source image

Today

  • Sunday, January 24, 2021
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Current Testament2166321699
That49135923
I Am23145822
In23143113
Name33157521
Amen33157521
En1910358
Om2810268
Sign49225923
S tree T87247539
Georgia624412737
Two Four One1525311846
One Two Four1525311846
Forty Two Letters2417016483
January Twenty Fourth Two Thousand and Twenty One605182529214
11/24/202113131313
1/24/202112121212
See the source image
See the source image

[Carl Jung on finding the Soul written November 14, 1913.]

I am weary, my soul, my wandering has lasted too long, my search for myself outside of myself. Now I have gone through events and find you behind all of them. For I made discoveries on my erring through events, humanity, and the world. I found men.

And you, my soul, I found again, first in images within men and then you yourself. I found you where I least expected you. You climbed out of a dark shaft….I wandered for many years, so long that I forgot that I possessed a soul. I belonged to men and things. I did not belong to myself.

Where were you all this time? Which Beyond sheltered you and gave you sanctuary? … How should I decipher you? Who are you, child? My dreams have represented you as a child and as a maiden. I am ignorant of your mystery. Look I bear a wound that is as yet not healed: my ambition to make an impression.

Forgive me if I speak as in a dream, like a drunkard—are you God? Is God a child, a maiden? … How strange it sounds to me to call you a child, you who still hold the all-without-end in your hand.

~Carl Jung, The Red Book, Page 233,

No photo description available.

The Fruitless, Foolish, Superficial, Egoistic, Me/ Me/ Me (2 year old phase/ infant-ile st-age) Vane/ Vein/ Vain Quest(ion)/ Sea-rch for ‘Inner Peace’ (or anything else OUT-SIDE of You/ I, such as ‘The Meaning of Life’ or ‘The Holy Gr(ai)l’) ceases immediately upon supreme real-ization, re-cognition of one’s True Self/ I-dentity, the One, Peace ITSELF. Om Shanti. A U M. EN.

See the source image
Buddhism Foundations GIF

When faced with death, (from) who(m) will you seek forgiveness ?

When am I not faced with ‘death’? Life is death in disguise. Only one who commits evil needs forgiveness.

What about Original Sin?

Original Sin is a false doctrine/ dogma. The Whole Bi-bull is Metaphor, Allegory, 100% Symbolic from beginning/ One/ Womb/ birth/ Gene-Isis/ Genesis to End/ Two/ Tomb/ death/ REvelations of REligion, the Apocalypse/ Apo-Calypso. God does not belong to REligion, not a single one of the BIG Corporate 3: ‘Islam’, ‘Christ’ianity and ‘Judaism.’ All of them are worldly FOR PROFIT and against the Prophet.

Man did not ‘Fall?’ From ‘Grace?’ In the Garden? Of Eden?

The Fall of Man is the Fall Season which happens eve-ry year. ‘Original Sin’ is the Sin-e Wave or ‘Sin(e) Wave of Eve’ of the Autumn/ Libra/ Even-ing of the Year. The ‘End of the Age/ World’ is the End of the Year, Eve-ry Year. Eve-ry Year God’s Sun Falls and Dies at the Winter Solstice and is Re-Born on Christmas and Re-surrected in the Off-Spring. God does not belong to Religion and Jesus/ J-Zeus/ Horus is the Saint of Blasphemy, a Re-bel, not a Zombie Order Follower of the Satanist controlled Roman Empire, Babylon Military Industrial Complex.

Aren’t you being ‘blasphemous?’

The Living God is the Saint of Blasphemy. ‘Don’t make any mistakes. I didn’t come here to bring peace. I came to bring a SWORD….God belongs to EVERYBODY…You think you’re Special? God is NOT an Israelite!” A true follower of the Risen Sun/ Savior is a Rebel, not an obedient drone of Rome, Corpse-orate Bank of America/ Empire of Insanity/ Agents of the Downfall of We the People. Christ is crucified every day, mostly by those calling themselves ‘Christians.’

God doesn’t write books. Man does.

God is a symbol of the totality Nature is in Herself, that you and every one is, Light, El Sol, The Soul, Eternity, Time Without Beginning, Time Without End, Right Now.

John 3:16 and all else is misunderstood if you take it literally, instead of taking it properly as literature, symbolic, interpretive. The Bible is used as a weapon. Always has been. But when you know how to de-code it, you are immune.

“Jesus Christ’ is NOT ‘Julius Caesar,’ just so eve-rybody knows. Different JC’s / Juris-Dictions, Christ-Jesuses.

Everything you say goes against what I’ve been taught to be(lie)ve since child-hood.

You don’t get to K(NOW God with BLIND faith, by BE(LIE)VING, obediently, robotically, repetitively re-peating a ‘creed,’ or a ‘dogma,’ such as ‘John 3:16.’ You get to know God by ending the Civil War inside YOURSELF and realizing the truth that God has NO OPPOSITION/ OPPOSITE POSITION. God is ALL and NONE simultaneously. ‘God is an intelligible sphere whose center is everywhere and whose circumference is nowhere.’ It is 100% WRONG to CLAIM one has to Wait til ‘death’ to connect/ merge with God, and this is precisely what Christ/ Krishna teaches and this why Rome murders ‘him.’

What about Heaven, the Hereafter?

If you don’t get to ‘Heaven’ while you’re ‘Alive’ you never will.

Sorry, but the world has been oppressed, repressed and depressed by the Fake (Dead) ‘Jesus’ of Julus Caesar for far too long. It’s TIME for the Real, Living God to be Ex-pressed, by the only One he/ she/ it could ever be Ex-pressed by, the One, Neo, the Living Human(e) Being/ Becoming. You or anyone else EVER once see “Jesus” or “Satan” or “God” or “Santa Clause?” Nope. Cuz all the Gods are ARchetypes/ Symbolic. In You. As You. Right now!

God’s Son is God’s Sun. No more using Astro-Theological- literary-symbolic, not literal-historical ‘factual’- beings to CONTROL people and keep the world ARBITRARILY in scarcity and fear instead of love and abundance. Rome and the Pope are EVIL/ BABYLON THE GREAT! Exactly the Opposite (the ONLY ‘Opponent’) of the Living God, Christ/ Krishna, the one beating our hearts presently.

May be an image of 3 people
See the source image
May be an image of 1 person and text that says 'I'D GLADLY SHARE THIS WITH THE POOR BUT IT'S NOT MINE IT'S GOD'S. EARLOF'

According to Saying 111, the kingdom ‘is spread out upon the earth, and men do not see it.’ It should be noted that Thomas does not speak of ‘the kingdom of God.’ Indeed, ‘God’ is mentioned only in Saying 97, where he is evidently subordinated to Jesus (‘gods’ occurs in Saying 31). Gospel of Thomas Saying 3 – GospelThomas.comwww.earlychristianwritings.com/thomas/gospelthomas3.html

gospelthomas.com - Domain Name For Sale | DAN.COM

GOSPELTHOMAS.COMgospelthomas.com – Domain Name For Sale | DAN.COM

I believe in God’s Sun so I re-cognize that I AM eternal life. It’s like ‘love.’ It’s not something you’re in, it’s something you are. El Sol = The Soul. Re-born every day/ dei. Rise and Shine. Cockadoodledoo

May be an image of text that says 'God is not a man, that he should lie; neither the son of man, that he should repent: has he said, and shall he not do it?... -Numbers 23:19'

Oh, wait, it says here ‘God is not a man’ in ‘Numbers.’

Just One of COUNTLESS times the ‘creed’ or ‘dogma’/ OFFICIAL doctrine of the fraudulent ‘Church’ of ‘Christ’ is contradicted in the Bible itself! This is why ‘Christians’ aren’t (generally) so interested in REAL investigation (probing/ study) discussion of the so-called ‘Holy’ ‘Scripture.’ Why they advocate (blind) faith and associate independent, critical thinking- analysis- with ‘the enemy.’

‘Script-ure’ = ‘Your Script.’ The ‘Gospel’ is an Occult/ Hidden Magic/ Image ‘Go-spell,’ Magical Book, or Body, of Ancient Mind control pro-g-rams and it is obvious when you free your mind from the ‘Church.’ … when you do what ‘He’ instructs: Seek and Find (Out) (For Yourself!) …

God is Light. God is Sun/ Son/ 123/ ABC. Birth-Death-Re-birth/ Re-surrection.

A Newborn Baby is NOT a ‘Sinner.’ NOT ‘Guilty.’

It’s interpretive, highly contradictory Literature, the ‘Holy’ Book, Body, Bible, scribbled by govern-mental scribes in ancient times, strewn and en-crypted (s-cripted scripture) from cover to cover- womb to tomb- with ‘Sacred,’ ‘Secret,’ ‘Occult Science,’ Dark Sayings, Hidden Meanings, Mathe-magical Code, DNA, Dan, Life, Light, Death, Dark-ness.

It- the Body/ Book/ Biblio- of Byblos/ Bab-el/ Babylon- is NOT Literal historical fact and there is ZER-0 incontrovertible proof that any of it is historical fact. God doesn’t write books. Man does. God is a symbol of the totality Nature is in Herself, that you and every one is, Light, El Sol, The Soul.

Currently the true living ‘Christ’/ ‘God’/ ‘Sun’/ ‘Son’ is being actively Re-pressed, Suppressed and Oppressed. Routinely. Ritualistically. Ruthlessly. By All the Order-following Brutes of the Military industrial juggernaut of ‘Secular Humanism,’ A-theistic Anti-Americanism, Anti-Christ/ Krishna/ God.

Illuminati GIF
Two Four One1525311846
One Two Four1525311846
Forty Two Letters2417016483
January Twenty Fourth Two Thousand and Twenty One605182529214
11/24/202113131313
1/24/202112121212
See the source image
Georgia624412737
Sign49225923
S tree T87247539
See the source image
Current Testament2166321699
That49135923
I Am23145822
In23143113
Name33157521
Amen33157521
En1910358
Om2810268
Now here884310129
God is One884312838
God is Life865015749
God is Light1105616052
Eleven63279927
No e34164711
Seven65207025
Neo34164711
The Way82288026
Truth87244830
Alone47208825
All2575620
El1783710
The33154812
Image result for lost 108
God is Love1084513545
See the source image

Today

  • Sunday, January 24, 2021
See the source image
Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

S Pan

See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Voodoo86327622
Season 1 Episode 6 GIF by Twin Peaks on Showtime
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
AlteRed Carbon1185523380
Cyber Pandemic1186423371
Twin Peaks GIF
Phallus892610037
US4041414
Chalice413214840
Pol ice603310230
Ice US57217833
File32237622
X24633
Life32237622
Plasm a621710037
Line40226823
Psalm 2366217934
Ley42153912
Hell on Earth1185517953
Al1344114
Twin Peaks1183712553
Alley55198026
Hill Valley1184615253
Valley77238531
Mall38117025
Hilldale633615345
El m30125115
Dallas, Texas1182817971
Nightmare on Elm S tree t24197299110
Marty77235831
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Revelation1214914959
See the source image
Code27188118
Inquiry113507640
JFK2795418
Inquisition1566614169
45 86’d27274628
Spanish863210340
666’d22224123
Time47206125
86’d18183719
Wing53265519
Insight864110340
Span50145822
Incite603310239
See the source image

span (n.1)

“distance between two objects,” from Old English span “distance between the thumb and little finger of an extended hand” (as a measure of length, roughly nine inches), probably related to Middle Dutch spannen “to join, fasten,” from Proto-Germanic *spannan, from PIE root *(s)pen- “to draw, stretch, spin.”

See the source image
Artificial Intelligence203113391139
20/35555
20/215555
See the source image

The Germanic word was borrowed into Medieval Latin as spannus, hence Italian spanna, Old French espan “hand’s width, span as a unit of measure,” French empan. As a measure of volume (early 14c.), “what can be held in two cupped hands.” Meaning “length of time” first attested 1590s; that of “space between abutments of an arch, etc.” is from 1725. Meaning “maximum lateral dimension of an aircraft” is first recorded 1909.

See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
MurdeRed884312847
Ritual81278145
Red27185418
illuminati1204815069
6/6/618181818
Quarantine1204815060
1/89999
Zeit Geist1204812351
2/79999
Quest ion120399642
Twenty Seven1724612553
Inquest105338439
See the source image
See the source image

span (n.2)

“two animals driven together,” 1769, American English, from Dutch span, from spannen “to stretch or yoke,” from Middle Dutch spannan, cognate with Old English spannan “to join,” from Proto-Germanic *spannan, from PIE root *(s)pen- “to draw, stretch, spin.” Also used in South African English.

See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
Sam3364821
Christ77328540
Bird33247530
Hexagram774113940
Magic332410230
Triple 686418843
Geometry1084510836
3/6/918181818
Freemasonic1085418963
Nineteen864113040
Eighty One1085413536
19/6319191919
Masons81188136
Covid 1963369238
China M(ai)den815421663
20/1912121212
Made in (C)h(i)n(a)815421663
19/8624242424
Biden TIME814516254
19/5318181818
Wizard81368136
Laura53178237
Dear Kyle813613545
Killed532610937
Mask Up81188136
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
DNA19106217
See the source image

span (v.)

Old English spannan “to join, link, clasp, fasten, bind, connect; stretch, span,” from Proto-Germanic *spannan (source also of Old Norse spenna, Old Frisian spanna, Middle Dutch spannen, Dutch spannan “stretch, bend, hoist, hitch,” Old High German spannan, German spannen “to join, fasten, extend, connect”), from PIE root *(s)pen- “to draw, stretch, spin” (source also of spin (v.)).

See the source image
The Prison For Your Mind282120258105
Current99369045
It’s Time To Save The World28293285123
Electricity1295716869
Eighty Eight Miles Per Hour282138339114
Holly Wood1294811433
The Sleeper Has Awakened20588362110
Twin Pines1294811451
Fire Walk With Me1637321580
Scripture1294811460
Twenty Three1635513453
I Am Number Four1566619578
Twin Peaks1183712553
1/214444
Laura Palmer1184617971
Gemini573910533
Leland Palmer1135021167
Gematria743814252
Kyle Grant1134113049
John Lennon1214914941
Tom Baldwin1134115758
Divine Father1216720368

The meaning “to encircle with the hand(s)” is from 1781; in the sense of “to form an arch over (something)” it is first recorded 1630s. Related: Spannedspanning.

See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
1/21/20/219999
It’s Time To Save The World28293285123
Eighty Eight Miles Per Hour282138339114
The Prison For Your Mind282120258105
One.Twenty One Gigawatts28293285105

Entries related to Span

  • *(s)pen-
  • lifespan
  • spin
  • time-span
  • wingspan
See the source image
Room Two Hundred and Thirty Seven377143379145
Full Circle1014716961
Ego2718549
Facade202014234
Persona883410138
We Live Inside A Dream17888308110
The Mask772311240
Currency1074410946
The Matrix1184612553
C33246
See the source image
Hakeldama562918752
See the source image

Dictionary entries near span

Spain

spake

spald

spall

See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Yoga48216015
Papal46198926
Verse69246630
B.S.2133315
Uni44173719
Ten39124215
Yoni63274518
11/810101010
Yin48213315
Altered Carbon1185523380
Evil48216024
Moon Room118469835
Luna48126024
Room 23773375932
Full Moon1083610836
See the source image

spam

span

spanandry

Spandex

spandrel

spangle

Spanglish

See the source image
Messiah742911543
Eight49318623
Hundred743811534
One Hundred1085416245
Gospel74298825
Dark Occult1083616263
Jesus74116134
Donna Grant1084516254
Occult74208834
Gordon Cole1085416245
Masonic742911543
Sam Weiss1082710854
Massachusetts1683318384
Jack Shepherd1085421663
Crisis77328549
See the source image

*(s)pen-

Proto-Indo-European root meaning “to draw, stretch, spin.”

See the source image
Biden342510129
Hell on Earth1185517953
Dark34167429
Presidency1185515253
One34164711
Ice US57217833
Neo34164711
Sentence853113141
Mr. Anderson1214914959
State65117034
Pamela482111433
Pol ice603310230
Maps49135923
Freeze65389725
Moses71176428
Free s53268228
Mars51155730
Slave59147631
Grammar713511846
Wage36187218
Anagram552813444
War42153921
Raw42153921
Glory77325822
Power77325822

It forms all or part of: appendappendixavoirdupoiscompendiumcompensatecompensationcounterpoisedependdispenseequipoiseexpendexpenseexpensivehydroponicsimpendpainter (n.2) “rope or chain that holds an anchor to a ship’s side;” pansypenchantpendpendantpendentivependingpendularpendulouspendulumpensionpensivepenthouseperpendicularpesopoiseponderponderouspound (n.1) “measure of weight;” prependprepensepreponderatepropensityrecompensespan (n.1) “distance between two objects;” span (n.2) “two animals driven together;” spanglespannerspendspiderspinspindlespinnerspinsterstipendsuspendsuspension.

See the source image
20/013333
Alternate963314757
11/22/6315151515
Alert56207934
11/22/19/6325252525
Amber39219633
Eleven63279927
November 3974312544
Nine42246621
March 1145279431
Five42246621
3/115555
Jack2578329
11/35555
The Shining1135915749
Joker59237631
4/26666
R18999
Forty Two142437438
Joke41146722
Easter Egg874215648
Yoke56205216
Easter68239440
s Y z Y g Y127373517
Church613410129
See the source image
See the source image

It is the hypothetical source of/evidence for its existence is provided by: Latin pendere “to hang, to cause to hang,” pondus “weight” (perhaps the notion is the weight of a thing measured by how much it stretches a cord), pensare “to weigh, consider;” Greek ponos “toil,” ponein “to toil;” Lithuanian spendžiu, spęsti “lay a snare;” Old Church Slavonic peti “stretch, strain,” pato “fetter,” pina “I span;” Old English spinnan “to spin,” spannan “to join, fasten; stretch, span;” Armenian henum “I weave;” Greek patos “garment,” literally “that which is spun;” Lithuanian pinu “I plait, braid,” spandau “I spin;” Middle Welsh cy-ffiniden “spider;” Old English spinnan “draw out and twist fibers into thread,” spiðra “spider,” literally “spinner.”

See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Such a Little Thing1887124491
Jurisdiction1516117383
Crown of Thorns1887116364
The Great Re Set1516120074
The Coronavirus1887119082
Fibonacci Sequence1517930892
Christopher Lord1888921782
Jesus Christ1514314674
Lucifer743811543
13 Reasons Why1515212755
See the source image

Entries related to *(s)pen-

  • append
  • appendix
  • avoirdupois
  • compendium
  • compensate
  • compensation
  • counterpoise
  • depend
  • dependent
  • dispensary
  • dispense
  • equipoise
  • expend
  • expense
  • expensive
  • hydroponics
  • impend
  • painter
  • pansy
  • penchant
Samadhi552813444
Dignity884310138
Secrecy783311139
Gigawatt883412847
El1783710
Agent Cooper1195617852
Q178101
Hilldale633615345
Fb i17176419
Dale Cooper944917650
Operation1135013049
Raw Power119479743
Agenda 21352613334
War42153921
Event 20/169247227
W23544
See the source image
Poly tickle1284714252
Time47206125
Political974314656
Tide38207025
Pole tickle1084516254
Uptight101388834
Pol icy80358228
50/611111111
Store77235831
Laboratory1274614362
Animal502311240
Labia251611038
A11268
Weekday742911534
Maze45186318
Weekend673112232
Pan’s50145822
Weakened683214840
Labyrinth1094613453
Weak40136823
Labor48218733
Week44176419
Twin Peaks1183712553
3/47777
Hill Valley1184615253
See the source image

Dictionary entries near *(s)pen-

’twas

’twere

‘twixt

*(s)keu-

*(s)mer-

*(s)pen-

*(s)teg-

A

a

-a

a-

Whole63277218
Love54185418
Deck23148522
Baseball541816254
Card Game523416447
16/2 Games54279936
Kyle53175519
32 Degrees Fahrenheit1629930791
Laura53178237
Genesis783311139
Logarithm1034914050
Gender533510928
Log34164711
Gene of Isis1085416254
Lady42156621
Estrogen1034011341
A Gag16169220
Astro Gin1034011350
Gaga A171711828
Testosterone1754914968
Gaga16169220
Testicle933012351
Bound and Gagged1066127265
Trickle783311148
Tie me52258329
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
11/226666
See the source image
George McFly1166218146
Death to 20/20773212039
Saturnalia1163515473
20/20 Di(e)Vision1105614160
Confusion1164412746
20/215555
Chaos46198926
21/69999
Clarity883410147
6x6x666302424
Vision88347438
3/6/09999
Trump88254729
Weeks63187227
Donald502311231
Door52255620
America503213949
Devil52258329
Deity63277227
Witch63277227
Deus49135923
Sixty Three1535411754
Divine63369936
Sacred502311240
6/39999
See the source image
Royalty116357337
Baseball541816254
14/49999
162 Games54279936
Prince William1447220781
Cadaver542713545
Corporation1446315363
Abracadabra523424583
Forty Four144549945
Abraxas662112351
20/204444
Fixer Upper1386613251
19/5520202020
Set Up81185427
5/510101010
Set4483719
Satan55108035
Adonai442611837
4/610101010
Brain44269137
Forty Six136468044
Mask4486428
Magical462814344
Kyle C Grant1164415455
Say 1046103719
See the source image
Corporation1446315363
Forty Four144549945
Movie64287126
Screen64289835
Adonai442611837
Character774116658
Set4483719
Christ77328540
As2023416
The Mask772311240
Liquidity1265411754
Mask4486428
Currency1074410946
Trump88254729
C33246
Persona883410138
Current99369045
Gigawatt883412847
Electricity1295716869
Scripture1294811460
Twin Pines1294811451
Holly Wood1294811433
Hole Whirled1196517852
World72276327
5/49999
See the source image
See the source image
19/8523232323
Infinite865013049
19/5823232323
phi33244812
Time Traveler1485817677
xi33152112
Marty McFly1364613453
Phone ix91469826
Why5620257
Phoenix91469826
Y25722
Reasons91289844
Kyle X77235822
Thirteen994511745
XY491355
Jupiter99369045
McFly59237622
Zeus71173719
Marty77235831
Orion71356428
Family66309633
Royal71266428
5/49999
Eternity1164410046
Love54185418
See the source image
HAL21126015
Ai10104417
AL1344114
1/910101010
A11268
Adam19108926
Z26811
Bob19106217
God26175510
Jah19106217
Ya2682810
En1910358
Way49133214
N145134
Is a door813610845
Notion87337530
Isidore794311047
Phony78335712
Janus65117034
Phoenician945817650
Jesuit84217842
Jake Epping944917650
January90279945
Epiphany944912232
Jester77238540
See the source image
Properties of:
Octal of: 155Duo of: 327Hex of: 563233In Octal: 351
In Duo: 175
In Hex: e9
SequencePositionRelation
FibonacciYes – 13th
Triangular(21st231 – 233 – 253 (22nd)27261
PrimeYes – 51st1471
Count:DivisorsSum:
21233234

It would be one thing if it was just the easily verifiable fact that the following words/ names have the same English Ordinal Gematria value, the 13th Fibonacci number, 233:

“The Lord Jesus Christ” – “John Fitzgerald Kennedy” – “Follow The White Rabbit” – “Philosopher’s Stone” . . .

See the source image

But when you also factor in the following fact, it becomes harder to contend that it’s merely coincidental chance- blind causal- meaningless- statistical randomness at play here, harder to argue against the Fibonacci Sequence and the Golden Ratio in plain view in All of Nature as the Signature of the Hidden Creator of the Scripture (DNA) of Mother Nature, God’s Green Earth, Gaia:

“Fibonacci Sequence” (of which 233 is the 13th in the sequence) in Ordinal English Gematria just so happens to be the same number value, 151, or One Hundred and Fifty-One, as “Jesus Christ,” “Juris-Diction,” “13 Reasons Why,” and “The Great Re-Set” . . .

All Just a coincidence to be sure. You can go back to the haze of society’s insane self-limiting beliefs and attitude of decadent denial, the distortion of cognitive dissonance and Stockholm Syndrome, defending your own captor-raptors, the ruling few, the corporate oligarchs, titans of the Titanic. Only the superstitious and gullible give credence/ credit-ability/ credibility/ believability to such things. It hasn’t been verified/ vali-dated by the authoritative authorities of the corporate-owned and operated propaganda-dispensers known as the mainstream ‘press.’ There must not be anything to it. Only crackpots like the guy addressing you now on this crazy independent online b-log think there’s anything to Gematria and Occult (Hidden) Meanings and Connections. Get your head out of the clouds and back to work, America.

Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Ra19103517
Amen33157521
Philosopher’s Stone2338922682
Name33157521
The Lord Jesus Christ23380253109
Me189369
John Fitzgerald Kennedy233107334100
Secret See993614454
Follow The White Rabbit23398307109
See the source image
Red Sox85317732
Boston85227732
20/1811111111
6/6/618181818
19/8624242424
86’d18183719
DAN19106217
Nineteen864113040
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
DNA19106217
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
1/01111
Jesus Christ1514314674
2/810101010
Jurisdiction1516117383
Om2810268
Jesus74116134
Man28105317
Diction743811543
Yellow Card1184615253
Christ77328540
Card26178228
Juris77235840
Eat2685519
13 Reasons WhY1515212755
Death38209725
8/513131313
Hexa38207016
See the source image
See the source image
Seven65207025
1/5/17777
Fibonacci Sequence1517930892
White Lodge1085416245
Fireman663912342
Omega41239422
Fire38297025
Alpha38209725
See the source image
See the source image
Three Hundred and Three205106335101
I’m Afraid of Americans16593348123
Two Hundred and Thirty Six303114291120
Resurrection1656615978
Three Hundred and Twelve236101331106
Sixty Three1535411754
Three Hundred and Twenty Three312132390129
Twenty Two165397842
Two Hundred and Twenty Seven323107325118
Eleven63279927
One Hundred and Fifty One22711034097
See the source image
See the source image
Epiphany944912232
Philip K Dick1086318963
Phillip Jeffries1608824583
Philip Jeffries1488523077
David Bowie944917659
VALIS63187236
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
The Nox86327622
See the source image
Phallus892610037
The Man Who Fell To Earth2299431195
Virus89264637
The Man Who Sold The World26210030598
Osiris89357346
Jake Epping944917650
Appendix894412737
Class of 94883412755
See the source image
Warp Speed1074413646
Time Ghost1164412746
OA1673811
Trumpet113327640
5/29/19/7639393939
Tower81275427
25/916161616
Twin66214224
Two Hundred and Fifty Nine259115335110
110 Stories107358650
Transmission Complete25988281119
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Spear it883410147
Spiral75308742
Spirit91377144
Card Man542713545
Tarot74206134
Red Pill764011341
See the source image
Tom Bal Twin1293914160
Base Ball541816254
Real36187227
Corrupt111397842
Is Ra El64289844
Sport88254729
Spy Ra El96339339
See the source image
20/204444
Forty Six136468044
19/8422222222
Time God733711635
19/5520202020
Saturn93216942
5/510101010
Satan55108035
4/610101010
Magical462814344
Culture100288944
Say 1046103719
Sex Magic813613545
7/310101010
Love54185418
Sacrifice734617062
Twin Towers1664910459
162 Games54279936
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image

samadhi (n.)

“intense esoteric meditation through yoga,” 1795, from Sanskrit samadhi-, literally “a putting or joining together,” from sam- “together” + a- “toward” + stem of dadhati “puts, places” (from PIE root *dhe- “to set, put”).

See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
Daydream713514546
Saturnalia1163515473
Disneyland1074416355
George McFly1166218146
Density96339339
Stargate SG11183715464
Destiny96339339
Hill Valley1184615253
Deus49135923
Twin Peaks1183712553
Divine63369936
The Matrix1184612553
De99459
The Prison For Your Mind282120258105
D44235
It’s TIME to Save the World28293285123
Daleth502311231
Eighty Eight Miles Per Hour282138339114
Delta42159330
The Sleeper Has Awakened20588362110
Door52255620
We Live Inside A Dream17888308110
Abracadabra523424583
Dharma452711736
Abraxas662112351
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Sex48123315
Odor52255620
Six52162920
Theodore904512636
Live48216024
Dorothy105428430
Evil48216024
See the source image
Doorman803510937
Luna48126024
Fourth88347429
Letter80268237
D44235
Aten40136823
Daleth502311231
Aton50145822
Delta42159330
Tetragrammaton1665821286
Door52255620
December553716144
Devil52258329
Danger493111332
Double592310331
Anger45279027
Doubt62177328
Angel39219624
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
The 1 Hundred1085416447
Mount Weather1635516162
See the source image
3/1610101010
Fire Walk With Me1637321580
Twenty Three1635513453
20/35555
20/125555
20/215555
20/169999
21/69999
6x6x6=66302424
Abraxas662112351
Times66216933
Hours81275427
See the source image
Right62357328
Angle39219624
90 Degrees724513545
Christopher Lloyd2079022581
Brown72276327
Dock33157521
Doc22135914
Joke41146722
Dream41239431
Graham483011433
Moonlight1135013040
Mile39216924
M134145
Lie26175519
Mid26175519
God26175510
Game26178219
See the source image
Pol43163811
ice17176419
Off2718549
Geo2718549
Life32237622
Ego2718549
Head18189018
Red27185418
Code27188118
JFK2795418
19/6319191919
Bob19106217
Cov ID 1963369238
Ra19103517
One Hundred and Sixty Five266113328112
Jah19106217
Resurrection1656615978
Way49133214
Thirty Seven1655713260
Ya2682810
Room 23773375932
Door Way101388834
13 Reasons Why1515212755
Sphinx90367227
Fibonacci Sequence1517930892
See the source image
Horus81275427
World72276327
Whirled794311038
Hole40226814
Whole63277218
Holy60244812
Scripture1294811460
Spiral75308742
Spirit91377144
Holly Wood1294811433
Electricity1295716869
Twin Pines1294811451
Hill Valley1184615253
See the source image
See the source image
Twin Peaks1183712553
Ghost Wood1264511736
Log Lady763111332
Ben Horn764011332
China Girl815416254
China Maiden815421663
Made in China815421663
Set Up81185427
Mask Up81188136
Dark Occult1083616263
One Hundred1085416245
Eighty One1085413536
See the source image
Wizard81368136
8/19999
1/89999
Masons81188136
6/6/618181818
Fb i17176419
3//6/09999
Q178101
Ride36277227
EL1783710
Exile55288026
Rite52255629
XY491355
See the source image
See the source image
Seventy Six1624510854
Seventy Three1665815859
Eighteen734614335
Love54185418
1/269999
5/49999
Fifty Four1265411745
162 Games54279936
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
Riddle523411038
Juris diction1516117383
Middle472911534
Jesus Christ1514314674
M134145
1/89999
God26175510
6/6/618181818
Mid26175519
1/269999
Seth52165620
Josh52165620
Fifty Four1265411745
Forty Four144549945
Joshua74208834
Set4483719
Jester77238540
Adonai442611837
Christ77328540
Set Up81185427
The Mask772311240
Mask Up81188136
Mask4486428
China Girl815416254
Hidden443511828
See the source image
Rama33157530
Hare Krishna1125818568
Deity63277227
Krishna803510946
Juggler803510937
Day30125115
Jugular90279945
Thor’s Day1103810643
Juggernaut1244314656
Thursday1163510046
Orion71356428
Thor61254720
Zeus71173719
Resurrection1656615978
Forty Two142437438
Thirty Seven1655713260
Five42246621
Room 23773375932
Nine42246621
Room 10163274922
21/69999
6x6x666302424
36/09999
6/6/618181818
2/79999
Scottish1133210349
Double Cross1334316465
Ritual81278145
Beast Man752114151
BidEn TIME814516254
Centaur E873312948
Sex Magic813613545
Century106348338
21st4261818
Sugar66216933
Magic332410230
Sex48123315
See the source image
Bloody Mary1304914050
For Mary96429339
For Blood874212939
Blood48218724
Forty Six136468044
Magical462814344
4/610101010
Say 1046103719
5/510101010
I Love You124439238
Heaven552810726
Ninety Three1436215455
Satan55108035
See the source image
Baseball541816254
1/89999
86’d18183719
6/6/618181818
Boston85227732
1/449999
Red Sox85317732
Prince William1447220781
Ton49133214
Corporation1446315363
Bos3694518
Forty Four144549945
Sox58132314
Brain44269137
Red27185418
Mask4486428
Crucify854010441
Adonai442611837
Pie30215115
Abraham442614546
Pier48306024
Abraxas662112351
Pyre64284417
Empire66399633
Babylon712611837
See the source image
Fire38297025
17/210101010
Change382912425
Twenty Seven1724612553
Death38209725
JFK2795418
Club38117025
27/09999
Race27188127
The 13th Clan954115648
Tree Bull953212149
Try Ball90279945
Tri Baal632712654
Tribal622610046
Tribalism1034014068
Forty Six136468044
Forty One118469835
Sixty Six149416749
Thirty Three1566614160
Ku Klux Klan1383013260
See the source image
9/312121212
Saturn93216942
Seventh93309633
7th Seal722710441
Seventh Seal1304016759
Great Seal883415556
Wicked Witch1185517962
7/310101010
Crown73286226
Chakra422412039
Government1335213747
13/37777
See the source image
MurdeRed884312847
Nineteen864113040
Red27185418
86’d18183719
Code27188118
Raptor88347438
JFK2795418
Rapture99369045
Cov ID 1963369238
Jupiter99369045
Friday63369936
Friday the Thirteenth223106290101
Thirteen994511745
The Great Re Set1516120074
Fibonacci Sequence1517930892
13 Reasons Why1515212755
Jesus Christ1514314674
Jurisdiction1516117383
Juris77235840
Diction743811543
Christ77328540
Gospel74298825
Jesus74116134
Lucifer743811543
Immature1003711653
China Maiden815421663
Jesus74116134
Made in C h i n a815421663
Gospel74298825
Biden TIME814516254
Lucifer743811543
Election833813343
Occult74208834
Erection894412746
Error74386134
Ererction1075313655
Room 10163274922
Change382912425
Right Angle1015616952
Fire38297025
Ninety87337530
Death38209725
Order Ab Chao905420763
46th38203618
Sorcery103408641
Chaos46198926
Nutritionist1886213682
Politicians1275517071
Morticians1214914968
Poly Ticks1304011350
See the source image
KKK3364821
3 K’s3362718
The Clan632712636
The Thirteenth1607019165
The Thirteenth Clan1908226989
See the source image
See the source image
Govern81368127
Everything1336113747
Forty Eight1336113747
Donna48218724
Yin48213315
Live48216024
Tree48216024
1/23333
8/412121212
Perception1215814950
Forty84305124
Extrasensory Perception304115290119
ESP40134114
See the source image
Amateur792511047
Caricature994517172
Character774116658
Hannibal Lecter1246125483
Architecture1315919376
Architect874215657
Maker48218733
Skeleton1012911543
Master76228641
Moon Ruler1315011249
Monotheism1315013949
One Key75308724
Monkey83297925
Monarchy974311938
Occult74208834
Mono57215115
Ruler74296134
Moon Archon1165315446
Y25722
Monarch723611736
Game of Thrones1466520561
Watch the Thrones1877021874
Episode 4774112039
Season 376229238
Episode Four1336116456
Politics1034011350
Lunatics992711754
Lunacy76228632
C33246
Luna48126024
Yin48213315
Feminine754814142
Five42246621
Female422412030
Nine42246621
Femi33247521
16/29999
Seventy Six1624510854
Contact762211341
3/216666
Two Hundred and Seventy Four321114327120
27/413131313
Spirit of Seventy Six27494212104
Spirit of 761256211763
Season 3 Episode 31526221176
Episode 3764011938
Season 376229238
1/23333
17/412121212
Ye Who Enter Here1748420460
See the source image
See the source image
Ninety One1214912241
Phone ix91469826
19/9120202020
Phoenix91469826
Stargate912812553
It’s A Boy91289844
SG12792911
Cold Lazarus1324216566
See the source image
See the source image
Man28105317
She32144913
True64194426
Sheriff714411837
Eternity1164410046
Truman Show1524411855
Kyle C Grant1164415455
Science Fiction Theater211103356122
If You Put Your Mind To It You Can Accomplish Anything592223596227
What the Hell’s A Gigawatt?23086337112
One Point Twenty One Gigawatts356122346130
See the source image
See the source image
Great51248430
Reef34257420
Barrier714411855
Rift53265528
Cold34167420
Riff39306924
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
Sap3694518
44/008888
Ring48306024
Crescent873312948
tree48216024
Jessie S tree t1544617080
Roslyn103315932
Fifty Nine1085413545
Forty Three1405913049
Forty Two142437438
Twenty One1414210239
Madness752111442
Boundary1003711644
Reefer573910533
See the source image
See the source image
Route One1134110340
Question120399642
To 13692011
illuminati1204815069
2/13333
Zeitgeist1204812351
Edge21218715
Quarantine1204815060
Razor78335730
US4041414
Laser55198035
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
Magical462814344
Say 1046103719
Forty Six136468044
4/610101010
I’m A Black Star1103821488
16/310101010
Pandora693312039
Mount Weather1635516162
Nine42246621
Fire Walk With Me1637321580
Five42246621
Twenty Three1635513453
20/125555
Route 180265730
Eat2685519
20/215555
Death38209725
20/35555
Change382912425
Artificial Intelligence203113391139
Fire38297025
Leland Palmer1135021167
ion38204316
Kyle Grant1134113049
Quest82195326
See the source image
Forty Four144549945
Prince William1447220781
Royalty116357337
Corporation1446315363
Sex Sex Sex144369945
6/6/618181818
86’d18183719
Triple 686418843
Hexa38207016
6x6x666302424
21/69999
12/69999
Fifty Four1265411745
Sixty Three1535411754
11/226666
666’d22224123
Nineteen864113040
Eighteen734614335
Forty One118469835
Sixty Six149416749
Thirty Three1566614160
Sixteen96339339
Hawk43166520
Bird33247530
Magic332410230
See the source image

voyeur

v

wä-ˈyər

NOUN

See the source image

one obtaining sexual gratification from observing unsuspecting individuals who are partly undressed, naked, or engaged in sexual acts- one who habitually seeks sexual stimulation by visual means

See the source image
See the source image

View full content

See the source image
1:168888
TV4261212
Television1304914059
Ya Way75216024
I Like To Watch1365518871
Door Way101388834
Chance Gardner1016525070
Clairvoyant1405015767
Gary Cooper1236014748
Eighty Eight1236917448
View Master1354513563
8/816161616
Claire Viewer1306719477
Gigawatt883412847
1/214444
7/7/721212121
3/710101010
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image

Voyeur | Definition of Voyeur by Merriam-Webster

Room 23/773375932
Johnson & Johnson1906418862
Lorraine Baines Johnson237102330123
Lorraine Baines1427023692
Clear Voyeur1455515262
George McFly1166218146
Time Ghost1164412746
Prince of Peace1167123564
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
9/413131313
Epiphany944912232
David Bowie944917659
Jake Epping944917650
Class of 94883412755
Dale Cooper944917650
2 Seasons94229945
16 Episodes994513150
OA1673811
Eight49318623
Tell A Vision1384815969
See the source image
Peter Bishop1336116456
Altered Carbon1185523380
Wing53265519
The Matrix1184612553
Swing72276327
Train Man903612654
Dick Tremaine1125821277
Steam58137732
Glans53178228
Stamina772311249
Stamen72189036
Head18189018
Dick27188127
K112167
Joe30125115
Card26178228
Joke41146722
Joker59237631
King41236722
Ruler74296134
Reign53358228
Lawyer84307833
Regal43259229
Liar40226832
Legal37199826
See the source image
Odyssey112317732
Gigawatt883412847
Time Frame904515354
Big18186318
Yuga54185418
Picture92389743
Kali33157530
Captor73288935
Apo Calypso1234214748
Raptor88347438
Apocalypse1134115749
One Hundred and Nine1698829083
Rapture99369045
Seventeen1093713444
Forty Four Hundred2189221479
Fb i17176419
Travelers1203912360
Q178101
Umbrella Academy1365526989
El1783710
Of2112336
Paradox Psychosis2127722085
Pair44266428
Paranormal1094616162
Parallel773213949
See the source image
Ra19103517
ice17176419
Pole48216015
Raw42153921
Pole US88257429
War42153921
Pig32234913
Power77325822
Cheese Pig775016640
Diana292010634
Horus81275427
Phosphorus1555611543
Theater773211240
The Mask772311240
Lucifer743811543
Messiah742911543
Jesus74116134
Christ77328540
Lion50235822
Wardrobe864113049
Witch63277227
Room 10163274922
Bull’s Eye1012911543
Target71269137
Bull ET72189036
See the source image
Vision88347438
Nineteen864113040
19/7623232323
19/9423232323
The Great Re Set1516120074
Dream With The Fishes2009228697
Fibonacci Sequence1517930892
Saturnalia1163515473
Juris Diction1516117383
Thursday1163510046
Jesus Christ1514314674
Royalty116357337
13 Reasons WhY1515212755
Eternity1164410046
See the source image
Bull Y72186327
Gag a16169220
Tri bull94319550
Girl46286226
Break37199835
China Girl815416254
China M(ai)den815421663
Made in C h i n a815421663
Orion71356428
Zeus71173719
UN Natural S Election22471262109
Stolen Election1686021075
Johnson Sausage1685121075
Dong40226814
Hung50235813
Girthy87427530
Lingam562910634
Petroleum1254411846
Judas Peter1193815161
Angus Red Bull1364618871
Wang45186318
Yang47206116
Rock Hard Cock1105621470
Razor Erection1677718476
Sex Magic813613545
See the source image
7:411111111
Energy74388825
Son48123315
Watt64104426
Sun5492718
Watch55198026
Megawatt902712645
Watson92207034
One Hundred and Forty Five253118341107
See the source image
Resurrection1656615978
Scottish Rite1655715978
Wizard81368136
Ritual81278145
Masons81188136
Biden TIME814516254
Square81278136
Scare46198935
TIME47206125
27 Club47207934
See the source image
Law Ra55198035
Dead Speak663017751
Laura53178237
Oration92389743
Chicken533513637
Corpse76318632
Doppelganger1206620451
Corporation1446315363
Fifty Five1085413545
Forty Four144549945
One Hundred and Forty Four271118323107
See the source image
See the source image
9:211111111
Ninety Two145469844
Isis Ra El923812461
Is Real64289844
Jake2798127
Is Ra El64289844
Jack2578329
Israel64289844
Jacob311310432
Jack Sun791611047
Jack Son731911644
See the source image
4/711111111
TIME47206125
27 Club47207934
6/6/6’d22224123
2/79999
Code27188118
Skynet94226832
Current99369045
JFK2795418
Currency1074410946
45 86’d27274628
A Peeping Tom1215817650
86 4523232323
Trump88254729
Co V ID 1963369238
Clarity883410147
19:6319191919
See the source image
JFK2795418
Code27188118
Covid 1963369238
3/811111111
19/6319191919
Change382912425
Sixty Three1535411754
Club38117025
Eleven63279927
Fire38297025
11/02222
Death38209725
20/20 Di(e)Vision1105614160
Ego2718549
Death to 20/20773212039
See the source image
Persona883410138
Trump88254729
Clarity883410147
Vision88347438
Mask4486428
20/204444
1/34444
4/913131313
See the source image
Fire38297025
6:6:618181818
Change382912425
Fix39214215
Death38209725
Forty Six136468044
Club38117025
Reagan462811635
See the source image
13/37777
Sixty Five1394910450
Everything1336113747
Seven65207025
Government1335213747
1/5/17777
Forty Eight1336113747
The Great Re Set1516120074
Yin48213315
Fibonacci Sequence1517930892
Vile48216024
13 Reasons Why1515212755
Veil48216024
Jesus Christ1514314674
Evil48216024
Juris Diction1516117383
Live48216024
4/812121212
Tree48216024
2/13333
Y25722
7/7/721212121
2/57777
7/714141414
Character774116658
See the source image
Forty Two142437438
Off ice443511828
Temperature1425215565
Free s53268228
O156123
Freeze65389725
Serious106348347
32 Degrees684113141
Sirius95326749
Zeitgeist1204812351
Osiris89357346
illuminati1204815069
Virus89264637
Quarantine1204815060
See the source image
3/69999
Economy90369927
Guns Oil Drugs1665815868
Gold38207016
Lightning1005514344
Struck92207043
54 Outs84214233
27 Outs84214233
Past56115225
Pace25168320
Baseball541816254
Charlie563813343
162 Games54279936
32 Degrees Fahrenheit1629930791
Salvation1133213058
The Gate Room1275517053
See the source image
Hag16166511
86’d18183719
Triple 686418843
Hex a38207016
6/6/618181818
X Bo X65204316
3/609999
72 Amen42248430
90 Degrees724513545
See the source image
Revelation1214914959
Forty Four144549945
Divine Father1216720368
Corporation1446315363
Desmond Hume1214917650
Developmental1445420763
Change382912425
Government1335213747
Fire38297025
Everything1336113747
Death38209725
Double Cross1334316465
Club38117025
OA1673811
JFK2795418
Gag a16169220
45 86’d27274628
See the source image
Games45189027
Seventy Six1624510854
Forty Six136468044
Sixty Six149416749
Prince William1447220781
Say 1046103719
Red27185418
Code27188118
See the source image
Adonai442611837
1.21 Gigawatts1113914059
Mask4486428
Fifty Four1265411745
Divine63369936
Sixty Three1535411754
Witch63277227
11/226666
666’d22224123
Infinite865013049
Innings864110340
4/59999
NIne42246621
Forty Five1265411745
Mega S45189027
Gods45186318
See the source image
Ritual81278145
Biden TIME814516254
Eighty ONe1085413536
One Hundred1085416245
Dark Occult1083616263
Fifty Five1085413545
Satan55108035
Set4483719
Magical462814344
See the source image
Power77325822
Chaos46198926
The Mask772311240
IRS46193526
Christ77328540
China M(ai)den815421663
Juris77235840
Made in (C)h(i)n(a)815421663
Gospel74298825
Set Up81185427
Jesus74116134
Mask Up81188136
Diction743811543
Wizard81368136
Occult74208834
Masons81188136
Masonic742911543
See the source image
Joe Blow822810735
Blow Job792511038
B22257
J101178
Augur68236731
Janus65117034
January90279945
Anus55105326
Sphincter1124913150
TIME Bind764014050
Biden TIME814516254
One Hundred and Twenty Six286106308110
See the source image
20/215555
21/69999
Mr. Jackpots1263614463
Spell64197126
Magic332410230
Thirty Three1566614160
Glory77325822
Order60337530
See the source image
Master76228641
Fifty Four1265411745
Sixty Three1535411754
Twenty Two165397842
Eleven63279927
9/1111111111
Lady42156621
Phone ix91469826
China Girl815416254
Phoenix91469826
China Maiden815421663
Spirit91377144
Made in China815421663
See the source image
Fibonacci Sequence1517930892
Twin Pines1294811451
Juris Diction1516117383
Hill Valley1184615253
Jesus Christ1514314674
Electricity1295716869
13 Reasons Why1515212755
Ninety Nine1295714151
Jupiter99369045
Thirteen994511745
Middle Earth995419863
M134145
Lie26175519
Mid26175519
God26175510
Game26178219
Love54185418
Artificial Intelligence203113391139
20/35555
20/215555
See the source image
7/613131313
Dharma452711736
Seventy Six1624510854
Initiative1185515271
Fix Up76315923
Jack Shepherd1085421663
See the source image
Class of 94883412755
Six52162920
David Bowie944917659
D44235
Dale Cooper944917650
De99459
Epiphany944912232
Delta42159330
Jake Epping944917650
Door52255620
Yellow Card1184615253
Abracadabra523424583
Sadie Dunhill1185520671
Abraxas662112351
Dallas, Texas1182817971
6x6x666302424
Moon Room118469835
26/19999
AlteRed Carbon1185523380
One Hundred and Thirty One261117333108
Hell On Earth1185517953
Sixty One131418540
The Matrix1184612553
The Great Re Set1516120074
Twin Peaks1183712553
See the source image
Set Up81185427
Eighty One1085413536
Mask Up81188136
Corporation1446315363
Resurrection1656615978
Forty Four144549945
Scottish Rite1655715978
Mount Weather1635516162
Wizard81368136
Fire Walk With Me1637321580
Masons81188136
Twenty Three1635513453
Ritual81278145
86 4523232323
Thirteen994511745
Masonic742911543
Ninety Six1394910450
Geometry1084510836
Sixteen96339339
See the source image
Cheese Pig775016640
See the source image
Green Man774113940
Jack in the Green1306724877
Jack Frost1033114059
Jack O’Lantern1244320074
Jack O’Neill923817861
See the source image
Freemasonic1085418963
A O1673811
One Hundred1085416245
A Gag16169220
Dark Occult1083616263
Sex Magic813613545
Fifty Five1085413545
See the source image
Theater773211240
The Mask772311240
Character774116658
Crisis77328549
Jester77238540
Christ77328540
Juris77235840
See the source image
Lucifer743811543
Gospel74298825
Masonic742911543
Messiah742911543
Occult74208834
Jesus74116134
Diction743811543
7/411111111
See the source image
Porn63274518
Heaven552810726
Fear30217824
Satan55108035
5:510101010
Feed20208816
Read28198026
Video55288026
Red27185418
Say 1046103719
Code27188118
Forty Six136468044
Eighteen734614335
1:910101010
6:6:618181818
6:39999
666’d22224123
11/226666
See the source image
White Lodge1085416245
Om2810268
Fireman663912342
Man28105317
Heaven552810726
Magical462814344
Sky55102617
Say 1046103719
Claire483011442
Midnight Sky1395815859
Clear39219633
Confusion1164412746
Saturn93216942
Friday63369936
Satan55108035
Thirteen994511745
December553716144
Jupiter99369045
November944012241
Agent Cooper1195617852
Raw Power119479743
11/911111111
9/1111111111
1/89999
3/811111111
See the source image
JFK2795418
Sight63277227
Launch592310331
Missile863210349
Ram32144922
Swirled90369945
Gram39216924
See the source image

https://www.merriam-webster.com/dictionary/voyeur

See the source image
Phallus892610037
US4041414
Chalice413214840
Pol ice603310230
Ice US57217833
File32237622
X24633
Life32237622
Plasm a621710037
Line40226823
Psalm 2366217934
Ley42153912
Hell on Earth1185517953
Al1344114
Twin Peaks1183712553
Alley55198026
Hill Valley1184615253
Valley77238531
Mall38117025
Hilldale633615345
El m30125115
Dallas, Texas1182817971
Nightmare on Elm S tree t24197299110
Marty77235831
See the source image
World72276327
Hexa38207016
Whole63277218
Covid 1963369238
Witch63277227
19/6319191919
Reaper63369936
Nineteen864113040
Sower80265528
Jah19106217
South83205225
Ra’s38114325
Mouth77235822
Ra19103517
Myth66214215
Do1910358
Mithras883410147
You do80265519
See the source image
Twin Peaks on Showtime GIF
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image

(4 letters, 1 word)”Bold” = 33 (English Ordinal)

Bold33
215124

(The) WALL (Mart/ ‘Free’ Market) S(TREE)T ALWAYS WIN$ in this Allegory of Plato’s Cave Re-Public/ De-Mockery – Neoliberalism = No (real) liberalism = No Freedom = Empire = Tyranny = Deb(i)t (Dead) Slavery = Bitin’ = Biddin’ = Snake = Sneak = Sneakers = Nike = Knight = Dark O = Ritual = Masons = Scottish Rite of EL = Babylonian = Babble On, Ian/ John/ Sean = 24/7 Papal B.S. / 2.1/ Centaur E/ Sena-Tor/ BJ/ JB = 10-2 = Joe Blow = Jaw’s = Fauci’s = Dock Taur(US) Evil / Eve+EL/ 48/ 12/ 3/ Brain/ Mask/ Tree/ See/ Sea/ C

Parting B.S. (NO different, no better, no worse, than the Opening B.S. you will hear today from Joe Blow, the New Puppet Crime Boss of the REGISTERED Private Corpse-oration/ Mafia/ Evil Empire posing/ Mask(ed)-up/ Set-up as a ‘Democratic Re-Public’) . . . I love the Country, not the Government (which is supposed to be WE THE PEOPLE, not THE (INCORPORATED/ CAPITAL-EYES-D-COVER-UP-CORRUPT-TO-THE-CORE) GOVERN-MENTAL Masquerade/ Masonic Prison Ritual.

“The discoveries that await us, and that we have been working for and evolving towards- for at least the past 12,000 years since Atlantis vanished- will change the destiny of this space vessel, the earth itself, for the better and forever. However, before we get to this, we have some house cleaning to attend to which entails disconnecting certain human cloned government structures from their alien handlers.”

-Page 76;

Image may contain: 1 person, closeup

“Foreseen Beyond Time: Hyper-dimensional Reality” (2007) by Michael St. Clair

Image may contain: one or more people, text that says 'St.Clair FORESEEN Beyond Time'
No photo description available.

(Clair = Clear; Pages of Book = 144, the famous 12th # of the ‘Fibonacci Sequence’, also known as ‘Jesus Christ,’ ’13 Reasons Why,’ ‘Juris Diction’ and ‘151,’ or ’16,’ or simply ‘7’)

T(he

Ra-bb-it Hole De-Coded:

T(he Descent

(Tum-bull-ing DOWN the Black (W)Hole Sun/ Son God/ Dog Worm W-Hole of the Ra-bb-i-t)

=

Getting to the BOTT-OM of IT (920/1(0)1)

Dis-Covery – Uncovering – Unmasking – Unveiling – INvestigation – Quest-ion-ing – The Sea-R-Ch – R-e-ve-a-ling – Revelations – T(he Apo-calypse – Apollo-eclipse – 2-0-1- EVE-NT-

Under-Standing

The Roots

T Ruth –

S

Finding Out +

The Heart (eartH)

Of the Matter

Mother

Reagan462811635
See the source image
Ice US57217833
3/811111111
Freeze65389725
Devon60247521
Pol ice603310230
Evil48216024
Fire38297025
Live48216024
Change382912425
Yoga48216015
Death38209725
Yoni63274518
A Hex38207016
Yin48213315
Hexagram774113940
Body46196217
Magical462814344
Forty Six136468044
Chaos46198926
IRS46193526
See the source image
Occult74208834
Presidency1185515253
Forty Three1405913049
Forty Two142437438
Five42246621
Nine42246621
Eleven63279927
Seven65207025
2/57777
Y25722
XY491355
Why5620257
Arise52258338
Rise51245730
Re23143113
eye35174610
Q178101
Orion71356428
Fb i17176419
Zeus71173719
Seventy Six1624510854
Ninety Nine1295714151
Sixty Seven1624510854
Jupiter99369045
6/713131313
See the source image
Bird33247530
Ghost69246621
Magic332410230
Spell64197126
Cold34167420
See the source image
Wicked Witch1185517962
Presidency1185515253
Hell on Earth1185517953
Yellow Card1184615253
See the source image
Epic33247521
Epping67409523
Jake2798127
Yellow Card1184615253
19/8523232323
19/5823232323
Time Traveler1485817677
Nineteen Eighty Four22010326686
I Love You124439238
Ninety Three1436215455
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Prince of Peace1167123564
Kyle C Grant1164415455
Royalty116357337
George McFly1166218146
Eternity1164410046
Time Ghost1164412746
See the source image
Jerusalem1043213958
Shalom68239431
Man28105317
Om2810268
TIME47206125
Show65204316
Scripted944012250
Interwoven1455512553
Twenty Two165397842
Sign49225923
Omen47206116
See the source image
Prince of Peace1167123564
Salem50148531
Wind50235822
Sailor74298843
Current99369045
Ninety One1214912241
Phoenician945817650
Oneness91289835
To One69246621
2/13333
Across75218742
Rubicon823710744
Ruse63184527
Ancient663012342
Big18186318
The33154812
See the source image
21/69999
6x6x666302424
6:6:618181818
MurdeRed884312847
86’d18183719
666’d22224123
11/226666
Eleven63279927
3/811111111
Change382912425
Fire38297025
Death38209725
Club38117025
Red27185418
Code27188118
JFK2795418
86’d 4527274628
One Sixteen1304914050
One Ninety Seven1866919266
Royalty116357337
One Hundred and Ninety Seven279117369117
Eternity1164410046
I’m Your Destiny1977115473
George McFly1166218146
I’m Your Density1977115473
See the source image
Bob19106217
Adam19108926
Jah19106217
Ra19103517
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
Saturn93216942
As a Hatter933015060
Mad1896318
I Am the Mad Hatter1466525988
Who Are You?1315011240
Twenty Two165397842
19/8422222222
20/204444
19/5520202020
Trap55195326
Trick61257438
Donnie613410129
Darko49228632
Lord49225923
O156123
See the source image
Public63279936
Six52162920
Hubie45279027
Twenty107265528
Halloween954114840
2/68888
Hallelujah903618054
11/68888
Allah341610129
See the source image
13 Reasons Why1515212755
Trump88254729
9/413131313
Satan55108035
Class of 94883412755
4/610101010
Jake Epping944917650
Magical462814344
Epiphany944912232
Forty Six136468044
Hilldale633615345
Say 1046103719
Dale Cooper944917650
3:1610101010
David Bowie944917659
Mount Weather1635516162
Skynet94226832
Fire Walk With Me1637321580
Ai10104417
Twenty Three1635513453
Artificial Intelligence203113391139
20/35555
20/215555
20/125555
20/169999
See the source image
Gate33157521
Eight49318623
Q178101
Fb i17176419
ice17176419
Off2718549
32 Degrees Fahrenheit1629930791
Deva32147622
45 86’d27274628
Devil52258329
Twenty Three1635513453
45 8623232323
Eighty Sixed1356316254
Re Public864113049
Door52255620
See the source image
I’m Afraid of Americans16593348123
Dark34167429
Resurrection1656615978
Neo34164711
Phone ix91469826
One34164711
Phoenix91469826
Biden342510129
Reasons91289844
Nsa3474720
Thirteen994511745
Cia13136823
The Shining1135915749
2/8/212121212
Kyle Grant1134113049
Eighty Eight Miles Per Hour282138339114
Laura Palmer1184617971
It’s TIME to Save the World28293285123
Leland Palmer1135021167
The Prison for Your Mind282120258105
Universe1134110349
One.Twenty-One Gigawatts28293285105
Song55195317
Twenty One1414210239
China Girl815416254
See the source image
Forty Five1265411745
Jack Shepherd1085421663
Sam Weiss1082710854
Gordon Cole1085416245
Red Sox85317732
Boston85227732
Altered Carbon1185523380
Twin Peaks1183712553
Sadie Dunhill1185520671
Dallas, Texas1182817971
Dharma452711736
Hill Valley1184615253
Dignity884310138
Geometry1084510836
Lost66124224
Clarity883410147
Freemasonic1085418963
The Great Re Set1516120074
Dark Occult1083616263
Fibonacci Sequence1517930892
Fifty Five1085413545
Jesus Christ1514314674
Heaven552810726
Juris Diction1516117383
Gigawatt883412847
Occult74208834
HAL21126015
China M(ai)den815421663
Forty Seven1495012149
Made in (C)h(i)n(a)815421663
4/711111111
Wizard81368136
TIME47206125
Ritual81278145
Persona883410138
Mask Up81188136
Purple88347429
Biden TIME814516254
Pair44266428
Eighty One1085413536
Parallel773213949
See the source image
See the source image
11/35555
19/9120202020
One Hundred and Sixty Five266113328112
It’s a Boy91289844
I’m Afraid of Americans16593348123
Stargate912812553
Resurrection1656615978
Twenty Two165397842
Mind40226823
Star58135032
See the source image
Sections1043211249
Country116357337
Sex48123315
Essex72186327
6x6x666302424
21/69999
20/215555
20/35555
Biff23238522
Fake23148522
Sa tan55108035
Gag US55198026
Virus89264637
Osiris89357346
Sequence893512737
Forty Four144549945
One Hundred and Forty Four271118323107
Corporation1446315363
Prince William1447220781
Sex Sex Sex144369945
3/36666
Bucky Dent1053313848
Buckner742911543
Nineteen864113040
3/115555
See the source image
See the source image
Follow The White Rabbit23398307109
Gospel74298825
John Fitzgerald Kennedy233107334100
Lucifer743811543
The Lord Jesus Christ23380253109
Jesus74116134
Abraxas662112351
Messiah742911543
Psalm 2366217934
Jester77238540
Scripture1294811460
The Matrix1184612553
Holly Wood1294811433
Electricity1295716869
Twin Pines1294811451
Valley77238531
Mid26175519
Christ77328540
God26175510
Player77328531
Game26178219
5/49999
Baseball541816254
162 Games54279936
Fifty Four1265411745
See the source image
7/411111111
One Hundred1085416245
Hundred743811534
Cover Up100378935
Ray44173719
Ra19103517
i99189
Jah19106217
Death Star963314757
See the source image
Season 275219137
Overview119479743
See the source image
Magic332410230
Ritual81278145
3/36666
Masons81188136
Sixteen96339339
Mask UP81188136
Gag A16169220
Biden TIME814516254
O/A1673811
8/816161616
16 episodes994513150
Episode 8814512443
See the source image
Magic332410230
See the source image
See the source image
Say 1046103719
Neo34164711
Magical462814344
One34164711
Forty Six136468044
Dark34167429
Eighteen734614335
Biden342510129
Gaia18189027
Log34164711
Geometry1084510836
Lady Gag A583115841
Freemasonic1085418963
Two58132314
Dark Occult1083616263
One Forty118469835
Eighty One1085413536
Forty Two142437438
China Girl815416254
Odin42246621
China M(ai)den815421663
Delta42159330
Made in (C)h(i)n(a)815421663
Phi33244812
Wizard81368136
See the source image
Set UP81185427
20/215555
Mask4486428
1/214444
Revelation1214914959
2/8/212121212
Divine Father1216720368
It’s Time To Save The World28293285123
Desmond Hume1214917650
Eighty Eight Miles Per Hour282138339114
Jack Shepherd1085421663
One.Twenty One Gigawatts28293285105
Altered Carbon1185523380
The Prison For Your Mind282120258105
Truman Show1524411855
19/8422222222
Hell on Earth1185517953
19/5520202020
Hill Valley1184615253
Heaven552810726
Twin Peaks1183712553
Fifty Five1085413545
The Matrix1184612553
Satan55108035
Presidency1185515253
See the source image
Gospel74298825
Code27188118
Occult74208834
JFK2795418
33 Years74297337
86’d18183719
20/1912121212
Eighty Sixed1356316254
19/8624242424
Five42246621
19/5318181818
Nine42246621
Co V ID 1963369238
Prince William1447220781
19/6319191919
Sex Sex Sex144369945
Sixty Three1535411754
Corporation1446315363
11/226666
Forty Four144549945
666’d22224123
Adonai442611837
6x6x666302424
Hidden443511828
21/69999
See the source image
16:310101010
Mount Weather1635516162
Fire Walk With Me1637321580
Live48216024
Thirty Seven1655713260
Six Six Six156488760
Hex3719448
Abraxas662112351
Sex48123315
Sugar66216933
Blood48218724
Sex Magic813613545
Clay Jensen1083616254
The Great Re Set1516120074
13 Reasons Why1515212755
Fibonacci Sequence1517930892
Twenty Two165397842
Juris Diction1516117383
Sacrificial Lamb11864287107
Jesus Christ1514314674
Blood Sacrifice1216725786
Lucifer743811543
Carpet63279936
Jesus74116134
Red27185418
Image may contain: one or more people

The Real (Ra-EL) Cam-Pain never ends and “The End is the Beginning” (and vice versa, of course; just an accident that ‘The End is the Beginning’ = 108 in English Ordinal (Full Reduction) Gematria and that “Dharma” = 45 and “Initiative” = 118, same as “Twin Peaks,” “Hill Valley,” “The Matrix,” “Sadie Dunhill,” and “Dallas, Texas.”

The End is The Beginning19810834299

Just like it’s just a ‘coin-ci-dence’ that “John Fitzgerald Kennedy,’ “The Lord Jesus Christ,” “Follow The White Rabbit,” and “Philosopher’s Stone” = The 13th Fibonacci Number, 233.

Also just mere happen-stance that I was born at 12:16 am on May 29, 1976 on JFK’s would be 59th birthday, 13 years after the assassination, with a father whose birthday is 11/22/ (1952- Dad turned 11 on 11/22/63), given a 16 letter name, ‘Kyle Charles Grant,’ and 5/29 (May 29) adds to 16, as in 1600 Pennsylvania Avenue, JFK’s final address, the White House.

Image may contain: text that says 'OUTER WORLD PERSONA EGO Consciousness Personal Unconscious Consciousnes SELF Personal Unconscious Collective Unconscious Collective Unconscious SHADOW Anima-Animus INNER WORLD'

Also, just an accident that ‘White Lodge’ = 108, the Dharma #.

Nina Azarova = Katarina Rostova = Russian Doll = 144 =

Fibonacci Sequence (151/ 7/ S-eve-n) = Jesus Christ = 13 Reasons Why = Juris Diction = Law Say = Corpse Oration = Dead Speech = Legalese = Royal (Ruler/ 74/ Occult/ Jesus/ Diction/ Lucifer/ 11) Ease / L-Ease / Leash / Muzz-el / M-ask / Quest-ion/ The UN Masking

– Scottish Rite – Illuminati = 1/20 – KG-B = 11/7-2 = 2/0 – Vision (88) Clarity (88) Trump (88) Dignity (88) Persona (88) et ce te Ra

Image may contain: text that says '212°F Boiling point of water 98.4°F Body temperature 70°F Room temperature 32°F Freezing point of water'

Just a Coincidence (Co-inside-density/ destiny-nation/ destination)…

Nothing to see here/ hear…go back to bed, America.

Image may contain: text that says '33 DEUS JUS MEUMQUE'

(11 letters, 1 word)”Corporation” = 144 (English Ordinal)

(11 letters, 2 words)”Russian Doll” = 144 (English Ordinal)

13 letters, 2 words)”Prince William” = 144 (English Ordinal)

No photo description available.

The Game(s) = The God(s) =

7 Days/ Daze of the Week/ Weak

Nina Azarova = Katarina Rostova = Black List = Russian Doll = 1-44 = The Mask = Ray-Mon-D-Red-d-ing-ton

= (T-he/33) OA (16/ 88mph/ 2 Sea-Sons + 16 episodes) = Twin Peaks Pines Towers – 9/11 – 91- Phoenix – Ph-one ix-xi – 33 – Infinit-e-

Original Angel = Omega Alpha = Bethel Aleph = B-A = Be-Fire-Death-Change-3/8 = EL-Eve-n = Lib Ra = 42 = The Answer = 113 = KG-B = CI-A = FB-I = I AM =

OM MAN = Fire Man = White Lodge = 108 = The End is the Beginning =

Infinite = Innings =

Eighty Sixed = 86 = 19 = 63 = The Lyin’ Witch in the War-d-Rob-e =

Close T = Masked UP = Set UP = 81 = 108 = Wizard = Ritual = Masons = May Suns / Mamma Sons = Death Club = Cult-ure = Magical = Biden TIME = Forty Six = Sex Magic = Blood Sugar = Hexa G Ram maR = The Matrix = The May Tricks = Elect Tricks (For Kids/

Baby Goats/ Amateurs/ Immatures)

et ce te Ra et ce te Ra ad in fin item

amen 101

RoOm

EnTer

The GAte

88

O

Pen

Up Hidden Meaning

S

Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
AlteRed Carbon1185523380
Cyber Pandemic1186423371
No photo description available.

New Original Art – 2021 Gigawatts Clarity Vision – 88 MPH- It’s TIME to Save the World (W-hole) – Com-posed Yester-day (1.1/19/20/21) dei- Media/ Medium: (Step Hen) King Size Sharpie Marker on Photograph-ix Paper

Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Don’t get US con-fused2126824785
TIME is my Mask1574916777
I am Eternity1395815868
No photo description available.
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
I am Eternity TIME is My Mask Don’t get US con-fused508175572230

I am Eternity

TIME is my Mask

Don’t get US con-fused

Today

  • Thursday, January 21, 2021
See the source image
See the source image
The Felt Presence of Immediate Experience365185607184
Christ77328540
The Felt Moment of Immediate Experience360171558171
Player77328531
All Work And No Play Makes Jack A Dull Boy360117531189
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
1/21/20/219999
It’s Time To Save The World28293285123
Eighty Eight Miles Per Hour282138339114
The Prison For Your Mind282120258105
One.Twenty One Gigawatts28293285105
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
1.21 Gigawatts1113914059
Slaughter1113913251
Sacrificial905420781
MurdeRed884312847
AlteRed Carbon1185523380
The Matrix1184612553
Yellow Card1184615253
Artificial Intelligence203113391139
See the source image
XY491355
20/35555
Y25722
20/215555
Year49225923
21/69999
TV4261212
See the source image
Nineteen864113040
Sun5492718
Taurus100196244
Doorway101388834
Storyteller1695212865
Traveler1013811552
Jester77238540
Abraxas662112351
Jesus74116134
Days of the Year1526219964
Ready Player One1647421470
See the source image
Program884310138
Forty Five1265411745
Society96339339
Fifty Four1265411745
Mask Up81188136
Masonic Rite1265417172
Ritual81278145
Masons81188136
Scottish Rite1655715978
Sex Magic813613545
See the source image
Resurrection1656615978
Sex48123315
Twenty Two165397842
Gaia18189027
David40229532
Gaga16169220
Hex3719448
See the source image
Pyramid864110340
11/226666
Mid26175519
666’d22224123
God26175510
86’d18183719
Game26178219
Eighty Six1265411745
Love54185418
See the source image
2(0)2(0)4444
Red27185418
19/8422222222
Code27188118
19/6319191919
JFK2795418
Co V ID 1963369238
Funeral773211240
Sixty Three1535411754
See the source image
Lady42156621
Six52162920
6x6x666302424
Ley42153912
3/6/09999
Valley77238531
Hell on Earth1185517953
Glory77325822
Hill Valley1184615253
Power77325822
Twin Peaks1183712553
Hexagram774113940
Wicked Witch1185517962
6/6/618181818
Presidency1185515253
Magical462814344
Dallas, Texas1182817971
Say 1046103719
See the source image
Gospel74298825
Twenty Three1635513453
Messiah742911543
20/35555
The Mask772311240
20/215555
Persona883410138
86 4523232323
Gigawatt883412847
45 86’d27274628
Trump88254729
Fire38297025
Clarity883410147
Death38209725
Vision88347438
Club38117025
See the source image
Hill Valley1184615253
TIME47206125
Twin Peaks1183712553
John47206116
Laura Palmer1184617971
3:1610101010
Seventy Four1705312755
John 3:1657307126
Lucifer743811543
Mount Weather1635516162
Occult74208834
Fire Walk With Me1637321580
See the source image
Twenty One1414210239
Forty Six136468044
Saturn93216942
The Matrix1184612553
Land of Oz933912333
Wicked Witch1185517962
I’m Afraid of Americans16593348123
Presidency1185515253
Resurrection1656615978
Hell on Earth1185517953
Twenty Two165397842
Dallas, Texas1182817971
4/7 7/422222222
See the source image
Thirteen994511745
Holly Wood1294811433
Twin Pines1294811451
Current99369045
Tannen68239431
Electricity1295716869
Fake23148522
Eighty Eight Miles Per Hour282138339114
Sa tan55108035
It’s TIME to Save the World28293285123
Say 1046103719
The Prison For Your Mind282120258105
4/610101010
One.Twenty One Gigawatts28293285105
Magical462814344
See the source image
Five42246621
Forty Two142437438
20/215555
Twenty One1414210239
20/125555
Event 20/169247227
20/35555
The Great Re Set1516120074
19/7623232323
Fibonacci Sequence1517930892
19/9423232323
Jesus Christ1514314674
9/413131313
Juris Diction1516117383
Phoenician945817650
Do I Stutter?1514311965
See the source image
162 Games54279936
Baseball541816254
Jesus Christ1514314674
Fibonacci Sequence1517930892
Abracadabra523424583
13 Reasons Why1515212755
Jupiter99369045
Scripture1294811460
Ninety Nine1295714151
Juris Diction1516117383
See the source image
Sadie Dunhill1185520671
Forty Six136468044
Sacrificial Lamb11864287107
Five Twenty Nine1917418770
8/816161616
5/2916161616
19/9423232323
See the source image
Phonetics1094613444
9/1111111111
19/5520202020
19/9120202020
Phone ix91469826
State Champions1635521580
Phoenix91469826
Spirit91377144
One Five764011332
See the source image
19/7623232323
Class of 94883412755
Jake Epping944917650
Dale Cooper944917650
David Bowie944917659
See the source image
1/56666
11/22/6315151515
113/22615151515
Two Hundred and Twenty Six310103284113
One Hundred and Thirteen226109341107
Salvation1133213058
Apocalypse1134115749
et ceteRa773213949
See the source image
See the source image
Desmond Hume1214917650
Divine Father1216720368
Revelation1214914959
Source81278136
Sex Magic813613545
Dark Occult1083616263
Geometry1084510836
Freemasonic1085418963
Eighty One1085413536
One Hundred1085416245
Black291110634
See29115216
5:0:611111111
See the source image
Question120399642
Zeitgeist1204812351
illuminati1204815069
Sorcerers1204812360
See the source image
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Forty Five1265411745
Fake Tan Man863218458
Sa tan55108035
Say 1046103719
Magical462814344
Forty Six136468044
I Am23145822
Forty One118469835
The Answer1134113049
One Twenty1414210239
See the source image
See the source image
Boston85227732
Tower81275427
Red Sox85317732
Twins85225032
New York111397833
Baseball541816254
16:2 Games54279936
Fifty Four1265411745
Sun5492718
21:69999
6x6x666302424
1:89999
3:6:09999
6:6:618181818
Phonetics1094613444
Head18189018
Phone ix91469826
Red27185418
Phoenix91469826
Code27188118
Espionage914615244
Eighteen734614335
JFK2795418
86’d18183719
45 86’d27274628
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
Penis63277227
Divine63369936
Insurrection1656615978
Antichrist1214914968
Resurrection1656615978
Twenty Two165397842
666’d22224123
11/226666
Quarantine1204815060
Eighty Sixed1356316254
Ritual81278145
19/6319191919
Mega26178219
Nineteen864113040
God26175510
Co V ID 1963369238
Card26178228
Set Up81185427
Joker59237631
Masons81188136
Gaga16169220
Trump88254729
Mask Up81188136
Sport88254729
Biden TIME814516254
See the source image
China Girl815416254
Messiah742911543
China Maiden815421663
Jester77238540
Made in China815421663
The Mask772311240
Eternity1164410046
Marty77235831
Christ77328540
Prince of Peace1167123564
Gordon Cole1085416245
George McFly1166218146
Donna Grant1084516254
Royalty116357337
Jack Shepherd1085421663
Confusion1164412746
Clay Jensen1083616254
Chaos46198926
Clarity883410147
Lone46196217
Vision88347438
Pine44266419
Divine Witch1266317163
Spine63277227
Witch63277227
See the source image
Sat Chit Ananda1154323683

Today

  • Friday, January 22, 2021
See the source image
Ananda351712737
Chit40226823
Sat4044123
See the source image
Omen47206116
A U M3584619
Amen33157521
Om Shanti993611745
Seat4596327
Sit48123324
Amanda341612838

Sat-chit-ananda is a Sanskrit term that describes the nature of reality as it is conceptualized in Hindu and yogic philosophy. Some consider sat-chit-ananda to be the same as God or Brahman (Absolute Reality). Others use it as a term to describe the experience of realizing the unity and wholeness of all existence.

See the source image
God’s45186318
Santa55108035
I Am Life553713444
Sixteen96339339
One34164711
The33154812
Tree48216024
Ra y44173719
1 2 36666
See the source image
See the source image

What is Sat-Chit-Ananda? – Definition from Yogapedia

http://www.yogapedia.com/definition/5838/sat-chit-ananda

See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Sublime812710845
Limb36187227
O156123
Limbo51248430
O Lame Saint1093716162
See the source image
Invisible1014714261
A i10104417
Nsa3474720
Artificial Intelligence203113391139
Cia13136823
Intelligence1156120965
20/215555
Artificial885218274
2/035555
Twenty Three1635513453
I Am23145822
Blind41239431
Unconscious1534514463
I Am The562910634
Messiah742911543
Subconscious1604316474
Message692412039
Subliminal1124015868
Lime39216924
Sub4263921
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Clause611610138
God26175510
Sat an55108035
Enemy62267319
Say 1046103719
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
Mount Weather1635516162
1/1/57777
Fire Walk With Me1637321580
1/5/17777
Re23143113
The Great Re Set1516120074
Up3710178
Jesus Christ1514314674
Set4483719
Juris Diction1516117383
Adon ai442611837
Fibonacci Sequence1517930892
Mask4486428
13 Reasons Why1515212755
Brain44269137
I Am God493111332
Mid26175519
Number 2378339440
Good41236713
See the source image
Biden TIME814516254
Mask Up81188136
45 86’d27274628
Scottish Rite1655715978
86 4523232323
Ritual81278145
Forty Five1265411745
Masons81188136
Forty Two142437438
Nine42246621
Set Up81185427
Five42246621
Fix39214215
See the source image
1/56666
Fifteen653812434
113:22615151515
Tone54185418
Name33157521
Aton50145822
Sun5492718
Aten40136823
Eighteen734614335
6/6/618181818
86’d18183719
11/226666
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
666’d22224123
Twenty Two165397842
11/22/6315151515
Eleven63279927
Sixty Three1535411754
Seven65207025
See the source image

“The Coronavirus” = (Y-OuR) “Crown of Thorns” = 188 = “Such A Little Thing”

Word or Phrase English Ordinal Full Reduction Reverse Ordinal Reverse Full Reduction

Christopher Lord 188 89 217 82

Such A Little Thing 188 71 244 91

Crown of Thorns 188 71 163 64

The Coronavirus 188 71 190 82

See the source image

(The Lord of the Rings/ Crowns/ Coronas/ Wizard of OZ/ Ounces/ Scottish Rite Masons/ Prison War-Dens/ All the Queen’s (of Eng-land/ B-Ankh-Land) men and womb-men, all her Pawns/ Pons/ Pup-pet$/ $lave$/ Sir-V-ants/ Min-ions/ Moon-units/ Current-Seize/ cons-Piracy/ Titan-ic/ Ship of April Fool’s/ Jesters/ Gestures)

See the source image

Quest ion 120 39 96 42

Zeitgeist 120 48 123 51

illuminati 120 48 150 69

Sorcerers 120 48 123 60

Quarantine 120 48 150 60

In(auguR)ation Day/ Deity

Janus-ary 20th = (1)1/20/(2021) = 120

‘Such a little thing.”

May be an image of 2 people

“One does not simply walk into Mordor. Its Black Gates are guarded by more than just Orcs. There is evil there that does not sleep, and the Great Eye is ever watchful. It is a barren wasteland, riddled with fire and ash and dust, the very air you breathe is a poisonous fume.”

10+ Best “The Lord of the Rings” Movie Quotes | Quote Catalog

quotecatalog.com/quotes/movies/the-lord-of-the-rings/quotecatalog.com/quotes/movies/the-lord-of-the-rings/

See the source image

Word or Phrase English Ordinal Full Reduction Reverse Ordinal Reverse Full Reduction

See the source image

Ring of Power 146 74 151 52

See the source image
1/22/202110101010
Sixteen96339339
11/22/202111111111
Today’s Date1143315657
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
Massachusetts1683318384
I’m Afraid of Americans16593348123
Finkle is Einhorn1688723784
Scottish Rite1655715978
One Hundred and Thirteen226109341107
Resurrection1656615978
Artificial Intelligence203113391139
Twenty Two165397842
20/35555
Year49225923
20/215555
Ninety Six1394910450
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Mount Weather1635516162
Anti Christ1214914968
Fire Walk With Me1637321580
One Ninety1214912241
Good Win Jeremy1637318862
Kyle, Grant Me A Wish1917424188
Bird33247530
I Love You, Kyle1776014757
Santa Fe, New Mexico1776925584
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
David Bowie944917659
Leo Johnson1274614344
Dale Cooper944917650
Lion50235822
Leland Palmer1135021167
Ward Robe864113049
Salvation1133213058
Witch63277227
Apocalypse1134115749
Wish59234922
Revelation1214914959
Kyle Grant1134113049
Divine Father1216720368
See the source image
See the source image
88 MPH53356024
Jeremy76318632
Class of 94883412755
Chicken533513637
Jake Epping944917650
Cooper72369027
Special Agent1124921268
Marty McFly1364613453
Hilldale633615345
Gordon Cole1085416245
Epiphany944912232
Shelly81278127
See the source image
See the source image
Twenty Three1635513453
Eighty One1085413536
19/9423232323
Mask Up81188136
19/7623232323
Masons81188136
Cop Ley76318623
Square81278136
Sun5492718
Hill Valley1184615253
Base Ball541816254
Twin Peaks1183712553
Love54185418
Laura Palmer1184617971
162 Games54279936
Laura53178237
Seventy Six1624510854
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Sat an55108035
Magic332410230
Say 1046103719
Sex Magic813613545
3:1610101010
Wizard81368136
John 16:357307126
Riddle of the Sphinx1969726383
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
One Hundred1085416245
China Girl815416254
Christ77328540
China M(ai)den815421663
Marty77235831
Made in (C)h(i)n(a)815421663
KYle X77235822
Up3710178
XY491355
Mask4486428
Skynet94226832
Adon ai442611837
Sky55102617
Set4483719
See the source image
See the source image
20:20 Di(E) V is ion1105614160
Death to 20:20773212039
Evil48216024
NPR48213315
Trumpet113327640
Trump88254729
Geometry1084510836
Clarity883410147
Freemasonic1085418963
Vision88347438
Dark Occult1083616263
See the source image
No photo description available.
Tan3584619
Ego2718549
Tannen68239431
Persona883410138
Fake23148522
Gigawatt883412847
Biff23238522
Trump88254729
Girl46286226
Artifi(cia)l885218274
USA Girl873310248
The Sixteen Hundred2038625685
USA M(ai)den873315657
Sixteen96339339
Made in USA873315657
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
86’d18183719
19:6319191919
Nineteen864113040
JFK2795418
Co V ID 1963369238
Rick41236731
DNA19106217
Bud2795418
Dan19106217
Stan5495427
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
16 episodes994513150
Mega26178219
OA1673811
Death38209725
Q178101
Club38117025
Fb i17176419
Red27185418
45 86’d27274628
Code27188118
86 4523232323
Jah19106217
666’d22224123
Adam19108926
11/226666
Bob19106217
6:6:618181818
Ra19103517
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
Pol43163811
Om2810268
ice17176419
Man28105317
Gamma351710028
Fire38297025
O156123
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
Debt31137723
Change382912425
Freeze65389725
Cube31137723
Sex Bos84217833
6x6x666302424
5:49999
12:69999
Fifty Four1265411745
Boston85227732
Forty Five1265411745
Red Sox85317732
Games45189027
Base Ball541816254
Infinite Games1316822076
Innings864110340
16:2 Games54279936
Infinite865013049
16:2 Innings955011249
Gimmel593210331
Sun5492718
Camel341610129
Mono57215115
Pol ice603310230
Moon57215115
See the source image
See the source image
S19188
Titan64197135
Beast47118834
Slayer80268237
Winner83387934
Winter89357337
Dea d14149422
Old Man592310331
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
English OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
46
1
19
1
35
8
17
8
See the source image
See the source image

(3 letters, 1 word)“CRY” = 46 (English Ordinal)

CRY46
31825
1:23333
2:46666
1:89999
20:1912121212
19:8624242424
19:5318181818
3:6:09999
Sandwich813613545
Jack in The813616254
Box41144013
Sex Hex85317723
Sink53175528
Ship52255620
SOS5382819
Titanic763111350
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Eighty Eight Miles Per Hour282138339114
One.Twenty One Gigawatts28293285105
See the source image
See the source image

The Great ReSet =

The G(rea)t Ra+Set or Horus+Set or SunRise+SunSet or Day+Night/ De-ity = God + De-vil = Good + (D) Evil (livE) = Sun + Moon = Yang + Yin = Hot + Cold = Young + Old = Adam + Eve = Odd + Even = Dawn + Evening = All + (N)one

See the source image

Horizon =

Horus-eyes-(S)on/ (S)un/ (G)od/ 12-Tree-Trinity

Holy =

(W)hole = Total Health = Complete Science = Complete Sense/ Essence + Impartial + Holistic or Real Medicine = 1. Mind/ Soul/ Thought + 2. Body/ Matter/ E-Motion + 3. Spirit/ Eternity/ Infinite-T/ Entire T = Et Ce Te Ra

See the source image
See the source image
See the source image

Today

  • Saturday, January 23, 2021
Dog Star843010542
Kyle Charles Grant1797125391
Canis Major1034016768
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
Rik Stan Adonai1365521589
Iran42246630
Charles663012342
Irony81365427
Grant60247530
Aryan59237631
The Giant843913242
Orion71356428
Giant51248430
Zeus71173719
See the source image
Car22135923
Di(E)Vision1065213756
Czar48216024
20/204444
Caesar472011543
Crescent873312948
Julius92207043
Jessie67229541
JC1344114
S tree t87247539
56 Crescent Street1856821598
D One eye733711626
See the source image
Five42246621
Magnetic723614445
Nine42246621
Math E Magic804419055
3/25555
Mathematics1124018568
2/79999
Matthew90279936
10/26/198532323232
Brother864110340
11/5/195527272727
Big Brother1045916658
Sixteen96339339
19/8422222222
One34164711
Room 10163274922
One Ninety1214912241
Moon Room118469835
Goodness Gracious1917424188
Room 23773375932
Goddess732811635
Crestwood1224112149
Divine63369936
Crash49228632
Divide533510937
See the source image

A man or womb man (woman) claiming to be a ‘Lawmaker,’ or ‘Legislator’ is simply a liar. No human has ‘Juris Diction,’ which means ‘Law Say.’ Saying that man makes ‘Law(s)’ is saying man makes ‘God.’ Obviously, it’s the other way around.

See the source image

Likewise, any man or womb man claiming to be a ‘Law Enforcer’ is also lying, committing fraud, which is criminal (behavior/ beehive your), violation of God’s One Natural Law, ‘Don’t Harm Others’ . . . This also goes for ‘Judges,’ ‘Lawyers,’ ‘(Clown/ Clone) Courts;’ the entirety of the ‘Criminal Justice System’ is built on THE LIE, man’s fraudulent Claim to ‘Juris Diction,’ ‘Jesus Christ,’ ’13 Reasons Why,’ ‘Fibonacci Sequence,’ ‘The Great Re-Set,’ ‘151,’ ‘7.’

See the source image
See the source image
Quarantine1204815060
Presidency1185515253
Zeitgeist1204812351
Wicked Witch1185517962
illuminati1204815069
Wizard81368136
Sorcerers1204812360
Masons81188136
Chaos46198926
Biden TIME814516254
IRS46193526
Mask Up81188136
Forty Six136468044
The Son81278127
Magical462814344
Sun5492718
Say 1046103719
Chains542710836
3/710101010
Change382912425
Flame37199826
Death38209725
Gigawatt883412847
Fire38297025
Electro783311139
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
Fire Walk With Me1637321580
Twenty Three1635513453
The Wall812710836
Christ77328540
Law3694518
Diction743811543
Regal43259229
Juris77235840
Legal37199826
Everything1336113747
Tender66309633
Government1335213747
Mind40226823
Eighty One1085413536
Govern81368127
One Hundred1085416245
Set Up81185427
Cover Up100378935
The Matrix1184612553
Sat Score1002811653
Hell on Earth1185517953
Sat an55108035
Hill Valley1184615253
Quest ion120399642
Twin Peaks1183712553
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Wyman76225923
See the source image
Woods76225923
See the source image
Theater773211240
Currency1074410946
The Mask772311240
Current99369045
Christ77328540
Electricity1295716869
Character774116658
Ninety Nine1295714151
Actor57217833
Jupiter99369045
Persona883410138
Thirteen994511745
Trump88254729
7:613131313
Gigawatt883412847
Seventy Six1624510854
Exodus88257429
Bridge453611736
Ghost Wood1264511736
Temple71269128
Building784213848
Abbot Hall732817053
Marblehead694220157
Spirit of Seventy Six27494212104
See the source image
3:6:09999
19/6319191919
Sixty Three1535411754
Room 10163274922
Door Way101388834
Made in Heaven1015622361
Made in462811635
Heaven552810726
Fifty Four1265411745
Forty Five1265411745
Forty Six136468044
SAT an55108035
Holly Wood1294811433
Say 1046103719
Twin Peaks1183712553
4:610101010
Hill Valley1184615253
3:1610101010
Scripture1294811460
Sixteen96339339
Twin Pines1294811451
Papa34167420
Hat29115216
Smurf77235831
Mask4486428
See the source image
George McFly1166218146
Mask Up81188136
Prince of Peace1167123564
Biden TIME814516254
Fire Walk With Me1637321580
Tower81275427
Twenty Three1635513453
Twin Towers1664910459
20:35555
Fire38297025
20:215555
Death38209725
Century 21109378641
Abraxas662112351
Club38117025
21:69999
Twenty Seven1724612553
6x6x666302424
Red27185418
7:7:721212121
JFK2795418
Eighteen734614335
Code27188118
6:6:618181818
Co V ID 1963369238
See the source image
Forty Four144549945
Sun5492718
Poker Face804416346
162 Games54279936
Put On86234922
Base Ball541816254
Set Up81185427
Sirius Clown1625413572
Eternity1164410046
Joker59237631
Royalty116357337
Gaga16169220
Eighty One1085413536
Hexa38207016
China Girl815416254
Sex Magic813613545
China M(ai)den815421663
Dark Occult1083616263
Master76228641
One Hundred1085416245
Made in (C) h (i) n (a)815421663
Fifty Five1085413545
Masons81188136
Mount Weather1635516162
Ritual81278145

arbiter | Origin and meaning of arbiter by Online Etymology Dictionary (etymonline.com)

Man’s CLAIM to Juris-diction (Law-say) is 100% Arbitrary, 100% Fraud, for there can only be One Legitimate Arbiter, God.

arbitrary | Origin and meaning of arbitrary by Online Etymology Dictionary (etymonline.com)

See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Voodoo86327622
See the source image

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

Tom Baldwin 2

Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
The Lord Jesus Christ23380253109
John Fitzgerald Kennedy233107334100
Philosopher’s Stone2338922682
Follow The White Rabbit23398307109
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
S.O.L.46103517
See the source image
See the source image
One Hundred and Thirteen226109341107
Photon88347420
Soul67134123
Mega26178219
Statue of Liberty1986320790
Game26178219
Star of Light1355416263
God26175510
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Geoengineeringwatch18910832490
See the source image
The Hatch733714335
See the source image
Community1334311047
Murdered884312847
Immunity124439247
See the source image

328,000 ResultsAny timeOpen links in new tab

  1. 108 | Lostpedia | Fandom – The Lost Encyclopediahttps://lostpedia.fandom.com/wiki/108
    • Season 2
      1. 108 stood out amongst the graffiti when Jack went down the hatch the first time. (“Man of Science, Man of Faith”) 2. 108 appeared on the mural in the Swan. (“Adrift”) 3. The clock in the Swan counted down 108 minutes before the Numbers had to be …
    • Season 3
      1. On the blast door map the Roman numerals CVIII were shown in a box, which translated into modern Hindu-arabic numbers is 108. 2. There were 108 beats per minute of Ben’s heartbeat on the EEG for a moment. (“Not in Portland”) 3. The time t…
    • Season 4
      1. It was 108 days between the crash and the Oceanic 6 being rescued on Sumba. 1. Oceanic 815 crashed on Sept. 22, 2004. 108 days later was Jan. 8, 2005 (1-08). 1. 108 appeared on an instrumentation box onboard the Kahana (“Meet Kevin Johnson”)
    • Dharma and Religious Meanings
    • Other Outside Occurrences
    • External Links
    • The number 108 has great significance in Eastern religion. 1. There are 108 beads on a mala, used by Buddhists and Hindus for chanting. 2. There are “108 Defilements of Buddhism” 2.1. More specifically, one of the Buddhist readings of the number 108 is as the quantity of Klesas (mental defilements) according to the Tentai version of the Abhidharma Abhidharma(one of the main Buddhist doctrinary texts). 3. A typical Japanese interpretation for the meaning of the number 108, used by both Nichiren an…See more on lostpedia.fandom.com
108
Image result for 108

108 stood out amongst the graffiti when Jack went down the hatch the first time. (“Man of Science, Man of Faith”) 108 | Lostpedia | Fandom https://lostpedia.fandom.com/wiki/108Text under CC-BY-SA license

Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Tom Baldwin1134115758
See the source image

Coronavirus disease declared pandemic; 1 Michigan patient stable at U of M ANN ARBOR (WJRT)(3/11/2020) – The World Health Organization declared coronavirus disease a worldwide pandemic on Wednesday, a day after two patients in Michigan presumptively tested positive.

See the source image

Coronavirus disease declared pandemic; 1 Michigan patient …

http://www.msn.com/en-us/health/medical/coronavirus-disease-declared-pandemic-1-…

S19188
1/910101010
Sun5492718
Ai10104417
Son48123315
CGI19196217
Sea2575620
G77202
See29115216
Tree48216024
C33246
1/23333
ic12124215
Alien Muse993614454
Pierre Ruskin1637316180
Elon Musk1102910643
See the source image
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Forty Six136468044
Magical462814344
Chaos46198926
IRS46193526
WHO4619358
See the source image
11/3/20209999
3/11/20209999

March

third month of our year, first month of the ancient Roman calendar, c. 1200, from Anglo-French marche, Old French marz, from Latin Martius (mensis) “(month) of Mars,” from Mars (genitive Martis). The Latin word also is the source of Spanish marzo, Portuguese março, Italian marzo, German März, Dutch Maart, Danish Marts, etc.

March 11

March 11 is the 70th day of the year in the Gregorian calendar. 295 days remain until the end of the year.

Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Two Hundred and Fifty NIne259115335110
Transmission Complete25988281119

Tuesday Meaning: The Day Of Mars. This weekday is associated with both the god of war and planet Mars so it is easy to say that this is a day fit for a warrior. It is associated with a spirit of competition and aggressiveness. This is a day in which to follow instincts and build strategies.

See the source image

Tuesday Meaning: The Day Of Mars

http://www.thehoroscope.co/astrology-articles/general-Tuesday-Meaning:-The-Day-Of

Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Word60244821
Destiny96339339
Lord49225923
Deus49135923
Deity63277227
Wizard81368136
Divine63369936
Ritual81278145
Witch63277227
6/39999
19/6319191919
Covid 1963369238
Fire Walk With Me1637321580
11/22/19/6325252525
Mount Weather1635516162
11/22/6315151515
Twenty Three1635513453
Five42246621
20/35555
20/215555
3/115555
11/35555
Kyle Grant1134113049
Leland Palmer1135021167
The Shining1135915749
See the source image
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Mask4486428
Yin48213315
Adonai442611837
Yoga48216015
Secret70259238
Syzygy127373517
Secrecy783311139
Sound73196226
Sacred502311240
See the source image
Ray44173719
Dog26175510
Ra19103517
God26175510
Z26811
Code27188118
JFK2795418
A-Z279279
See the source image
Thirteen994511745
Evolve81278127
Jupiter99369045
Love54185418
Zeus71173719
162 Games54279936
Orion71356428
Baseball541816254
Pierre71449137
Evil48216024
El On46196217
Live48216024
Musk64104426
Luna48126024
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
China Girl815416254
Jake Epping944917650
China M(ai)den815421663
Dna19106217
Made in (C)h(i)n(a)815421663
Dan19106217
Set Up81185427
Bob19106217
Mask UP81188136
Jah19106217
Biden TIME814516254
Amen33157521
Source81278136
Name33157521
Serious106348347
Radius72279045
Sirius95326749
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Jesus74116134
H88191
Gospel74298825
Set4483719
Occult74208834
The Great Re Set1516120074
Dark Occult1083616263
Jesus Christ1514314674
One Hundred1085416245
13 Reasons Why1515212755
Eighty One1085413536
See the source image
Re = 23 (R+e/ 18+5/ 8:15)
Clay Jensen1083616254
Clarity883410147
Jack Shepherd1085421663
Vision88347438
Gordon Cole1085416245
20/20 Di(e)22226722
Sam Weiss1082710854
19/5520202020
Fifty Five1085413545
Satan55108035
Gate33157521
Heaven552810726
Door52255620
Impeach553713435
Delta42159330
Peach332410221
Forty Two142437438
Georgia624412737
Sick42156630
Marty77235831
Six52162920
The Mask772311240
January90279945
Christ77328540
Epiphany944912232
See the source image
Pyramid864110340
File32237622
M134145
Case28108026
Mid26175519
Phi33244812
God26175510
Magic332410230
Ra Be26178228
Epic33247521
Bear26178228
4/913131313
Bearer493111341
Light56297925
Lucifer743811543
Eight49318623
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Quarantine1204815060
Phallus892610037
Saturnalia1163515473
Virus89264637
George McFly1166218146
Osiris89357346
Prince of Peace1167123564
IRS46193526
Sacrificial Lamb11864287107
Chaos46198926
Kyle C Grant1164415455
Cry46193517
Kyle Baldwin1184617962
Crisis77328549
Dear Kyle813613545
Death to 20/20773212039
Such A Little Thing1887124491
28/8220202020
Crown of Thorns1887116364
Two Eighty Two1906413453
The Coronavirus1887119082
It’s Time To Save The World28293285123
Impeachment Ritual18880271100
Eighty Eight Miles Per Hour282138339114
Trump88254729
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
US4041414
ice17176419
Pole48216015
Isis56205234
Pol ice603310230
Change382912425
Freeze65389725
Fire38297025
Life32237622
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Clay Jensen1083616254
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
West67134123
See the source image
Prince William1447220781
Pines63277227
Drama37199835
Penis63277227
Willy81275427
Dharma452711736
Forty Four144549945
Bridge453611736
Karma44179137
Port man97349238
Krishna803510946
Port El86327631
Re birth804410946
Portal82288035
Death38209725
illusion1113910551
Jason59147631
Luminous124349247
See the source image
See the source image
Pineal Gland955020258
Ruler74296134
Pi25162911
i am23145822
Pine44266419
Will56205225
Spine63277227
See the source image
See the source image
6x6x666302424
River72366336
Abraxas662112351
Charles663012342
Polo58225014
Water67226832
Game26178219
Watt64104426
Mega26178219
Ton49133214
Below57217824
Watching854013141
Above45189027
Washing813610836
Third Eye944912241
Presidency1185515253
See the source image
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Hag16166511
Hecate422412030
Sport88254729
Spell64197126
Blood48218724
Sex48123315
Road38207025
Hexagram774113940
Red27185418
See the source image
See the source image
Event 20/169247227
The One Hundred1416921057
Hundred743811534
The 14442245721
Cover Up100378935
Humiliate984414555
Laughter923812443
De Mockery994514445
Slaughter1113913251
Mock Rey90369936
Routine102398742
Mock42156621
Laugh49228623
A gag16169220
Gaga16169220
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Clairvoyance1285619670
Gigawatt883412847
Declaration of Independence221122454130
Dice21218724
The Constitution2126819385
Play54185418
Thirty Two Degrees2218621185
Role50235822
Eve32144913
Roll57215124
See the source image
See the source image
1/16/20/2113131313
Sex Magic813613545
Royalty116357337
Forty Six136468044
Saturn93216942
The Odyssey1454612544
The Word93399633
Homer59327622
Bird33247530
Twenty Six159428448
Larry74296134
Ate2685519
Declare483014142
Eighty74388825
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Alive49228632
Eighty Five1166215446
Red Sox85317732
Boston85227732
Murdered884312847
1/89999
36/09999
86’d18183719
86 4523232323
66/618181818
Sugar66216933
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Nowhere884310129
See the source image
Dignity884310138
See the source image
Invitation to Love2227821093
2(0)2(0)4444
The Great Conjunction22287291102
19/8422222222
George Orwell1427018256
Black Lodge723619854
Room 10163274922
Doorway101388834
Lockdown973411938
Entrance803513646
John47206116
Inner60337530
Locke46198926
Inter66306933
Twine71266428
Duality92299743
Towers100286235
Peeks56207925
Double Trouble1525319973
Twin66214224
Indignity1115713251
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
3/6/918181818
33 Years74297337
Season Two Episode Twenty Two369108306126
Confusion1164412746
See the source image
Funeral773211240
Hell on Earth1185517953
Holly Wood1294811433
Hill Valley1184615253
Electricity1295716869
Twin Peaks1183712553
Time to Unravel1755817677
Twin Pines1294811451
Time Travel1254414564
1/21 Gigawatts1113914059
Nikola622610037
Tesla57127833
1/23333
2/46666
1/89999
20/1912121212
19/8624242424
19/5318181818
Dark34167429
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Time Ghost1164412746
Messiah742911543
Space Ghost1134115749
Cheese Pig775016640
Masonic742911543
See the source image
See the source image
Jesus Christ1514314674
Fibonacci Sequence1517930892
Room Two Hundred and Thirty Seven377143379145
Room 23773375932
Land of Confusion1686923775
Altered Carbon1185523380
Presidency1185515253
Satanic Elite1184620680
One34164711
TIME47206125
Occcult772311240
Zeitgeist1204812351
Hidden443511828
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
6/17777
4 Mary61255528
Hale Mary833813343
12/69999
Forty Five1265411745
Mary T77235831
Conspire994511745
Holy60244812
Spirit91377144
Whole63277218
Spiral75308742
Golden Ratio1205717760
See the source image
R18999
Joke41146722
Mind40226823
King41236722
Wind50235822
Step hen873310230
Whirl d74388834
Eve32144913
Girl46286226
Even46196217
Eleven63279927
Seven65207025
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Class of 94883412755
America503213949
Haven50238522
Heaven552810726
Satan55108035
Say 1046103719
4/610101010
3:1610101010
Eyes Wide Shut1635516162
Masked Ball802619064
Trinity115437447
Trilogy106438338
The Matrix1184612553
See the source image
GovernmenT1335213747
Royal T91287135
EveRything1336113747
Oration92389743
Spirit of 17/761337012571
Corpse76318632
Ghost69246621
Corporation1446315363
TIME47206125
Judge47208825
John47206116
Heaven552810726
Lost66124224
Satan55108035
Frozen84397824
Saturn93216942
Dread322310331
Pre Sun93306933
One Hundred1085416245
Prison91377135
Eighty One1085413536
Gaia18189027
Horus81275427
Geometry1084510836
Freemasonic1085418963
See the source image
Code27188118
AB335115
20/1912121212
C33246
What’s with the Wire?2198421387
Sea2575620
Why5620257
See29115216
Y25722
Black291110634
Kyle X77235822
Cue29115216
13 Reasons Why1515212755
Q178101
Jurisdiction1516117383
Fb i17176419
Dominion934812342
El1783710
Wisdom83297934
El even63279927
Mother Mary Comes To Me2449126998
S even65207025
Marijuana883415565
1/337777
Maritime884312856
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
The33154812
Way49133214
Yahweh70349220
Jehovah693312030
Jesus Christ1514314674
Jupiter99369045
God26175510
Ninety Nine1295714151
Amen33157521
Theater773211240
Name33157521
Lincoln793411038
Game26178219
Ford43256520
Sawyer91287135
Tom48123315
Hurley89357328
James48128733
Rum52162920
Ten39124215
Red27185418
J101178
Mask4486428
JFK2795418
Abraham442614546
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Ninety Nine1295714151
See the source image
See the source image
The33154812
Way49133214
Yahweh70349220
Jehovah693312030
God26175510
See the source image
See the source image
Bel19106217
Queen62267319
Madonna622612737
Donna Hayward1285619661
Donna Grant1084516254
Gene of Isis1085416254
Jennifer814513545
Hilldale633615345
Jupiter99369045
Jesus Christ1514314674
Thirteen994511745
13 Reasons Why1515212755
Cia13136823
9/413131313
Dale Cooper944917650
Epiphany944912232
Jake Epping944917650
Dallas Texas1182817971
Sadie Dunhill1185520671
Yellow Card1184615253
See the source image
Camel341610129
Mega26178219
O156123
Omen47206116
Fireman663912342
Om2810268
White Lodge1085416245
Man28105317
Fire38297025
Gun42153912
Pol ice603310230
Oil36184518
War Power119479743
Zeus71173719
Measure Up1193812452
Orion71356428
Geo2718549
Grammar713511846
Diameter753914151
Demeter703411938
Diana292010634
Diabolic553716153
Double minded1085421663
Isabel482111442
Doubt62177328
See the source image
me and 23422410331
Eternity1164410046
The Sleeper Has Awakened20588362110
Entirety1164410046
We Live Inside A Dream17888308110
Movie64287126
Field of Dreams1176323472
Moonlight Mile1527119964
Graham483011433
Moonlight1135013040
See the source image
That Side863213049
Suicide703411947
This Side933912351
Decide303013233
Ether Side934815051
The Quest ion1535414454
The Answer1134113049
Seventeen1093713444
I am23145822
Sixteen96339339
Inauguration1506017475
Fifty States1504214766
Fifty66306924
Genes50238522
23 and me422410331
See the source image
Hidden443511828
Hades37199826
Kaleidoscope1155220965
Royalty116357337
Kyle C Grant1164415455
George McFly1166218146
Kyle Grant1134113049
Leland Palmer1135021167
The Shining1135915749
Laura Palmer1184617971
Right There1186415253
Laura53178237
Earth52258329
Kyle53175519
Heart52258329
Killed532610937
Head18189018
Off2718549
Homicide664815042
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Money72276318
God’s Sun99279036
Monopoly125449128
Mammon69249330
Marty McFly1364613453
Pluto84215124
See the source image
Fox4518369
50/611111111
Five 0 Six94409541
Sixty Five1394910450
November944012241
11/911111111
6/511111111
i99189
One Sixty Five1736515161
eye35174610
Re surrection1656615978
ojo40134114
Re incarnation1416921084
xi33152112
Phone ix91469826
Signs68236731
Phoenix91469826
Signs from the Dead1677726585
Netflix90369936
Surviving Death1797119982
See the source image
See the source image
I Am23145822
I Am That722711745
I Am Number Four1566619578
1/2/14444
One To One1034011332
One Two One1264511736
Twenty Twenty One2486815767
One Forty Two1765912149
Forty Two142437438
Five42246621
Nine42246621
4/15555
Sixty Six149416749
3/36666
Thirty Three1566614160
War Games873312948
Two Fourteen1625413554
Three Thirty Two2147916474
Beyond Life and Death1548233289
elephant813613536
aleph42249321
a11268
o156123
x24633
Mulder73288935
See the source image
45/110101010
Fahrenheit945817650
Book Burning1285616961
Joke Binding1005519762
Crone55288026
Crook62267328
Cross74206134
Cap 1021126217
Hook49225914
Hakenkreuz1204815051
Al1344114
All2575620
Alligator954114858
Allegory954112140
G77202
Host62174619
TIME47206125
Alone47208825
Holy60244812
Whole63277218
Faith44269128
Santa Fe662112342
Femi33247521
Divine63369936
2/35555
See the source image
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Ideological Prisoners225108315117
Distorted Perspective25299288117
Manipulation1455517971
Country116357337
War on Consciousness24675240105
Count 376226529
Psychological Operations277115344119
The Prison for your Mind282120258105
Government1335213747
Cunt Tree1063411047
Mental65209734
Govern81368127
Count Dracula1334319174
Erection894412746
Olivia Dunham1295719569
Fraud50238531
Phoenician945817650
Election833813343
Facade202014234
Fake23148522
Twenty Two165397842
Touch67226823
Blind Man’s Bluff1355424381
7/411111111
3 Blind Mice744717558
See the source image
Desmond Hume1214917650
8/19999
Divine Father1216720368
1/89999
66/618181818
86’d18183719
butchered864115749
piracy Cons1235114757
Conspiracy1235114757
666’d22224123
11/226666
Off2718549
Two Hundred and Twenty Six310103284113
Half27188118
See the source image
19/5520202020
181 Stetson Avenue1905518182
5/49999
Dear Kyle813613545
Love54185418
Biden TIME814516254
Baseball541816254
Mask Up81188136
162 Games54279936
Wizard81368136
Lung54185418
Ritual81278145
Con fusion1164412746
Twin66214224
Minnesota1103813352
Twin Towers1664910459
New York111397833
Trump88254729
110 Stories107358650
Tower81275427
Vision88347438
20/20 Di(e)Vision1105614160
Clarity883410147
Death to 20/20773212039
Dignity884310138
See the source image
Washing813610836
Brain44269137
Brain Washington1747523187
Govern81368127
Porter92387034
Air28195326
JFK2795418
Ego2718549
6/6/618181818
Diamond603312939
36/09999
2/79999
Jimi Hendrix1236917466
Jim Morrison1536314472
The Doors of Perception24611129496
Doors of Perception2139624684
Worldview1315011249
Twenty Twenty Vision3028618494
Devon Dworkin1546417062
See the source image
Con Artist1193812461
Anthony Cooper1697018256
K112167
C33246
Control97349238
Kontrol105338439
See the source image
Orion71356428
Twin T86234931
Zeus71173719
Twin Pines1294811451
Jupiter99369045
Hill Valley1184615253
Thirteen994511745
Ninety Nine1295714151
Rapture99369045
23/712121212
Wall Street Rapists23766222114
Gangster Banksters20065259106
War Power119479743
See the source image
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
B.S.2133315
Papal46198926
Frank Under Wood1697020974
Centaur E873312948
21st4261818
Event 20/169247227
Black Hole Sun1234220166
Hole Whirled1196517852
Whole World1355413545
Holly Wood1294811433
Twin Peaks1183712553
Electricity1295716869
See the source image
Jupiter99369045
Ascension993614454
Going Up894410028
Flight 815764911442
Stairs86237649
The Spirit of 761587716575
Jupiter Ascending1757625795
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Geometry1084510836
Freemasonic1085418963
Eighty One1085413536
Masons81188136
Ninety87337530
Right Ang(le)1015616952
Origin(al) Ang(el)1247022774
OA1673811
The 10034164913
Blood for Blood1356321663
Eon34164711
Neon48216015
Sex Magic813613545
One34164711
Prince William1447220781
Neo34164711
Corporation1446315363
No2911257
Mask4486428
On2911257
Forty Four144549945
The Right Way1446315354
Moses71176428
The Light894412737
Respire90459945
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Truth87244830
Inspire90459945
Serum76225932
Conspire994511745
Serotonin1294811451
Liquid72369036
Melatonin1034014050
Melt50145822
Free s53268228
Off ice443511828
Freeze65389725
Pol ice603310230
Five42246621
Nine42246621
AD554913
De99459
Grease552810735
Degrees633612636
Thirty100376235
Ease30127824
Sleeping874212939
Dis ease622612746
Awakening854015850
Dark Mind743814252
Enlightenment1466520561
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Darth51248430
Luke49135923
But Don’t Follow Me1976220873
Follow Me1013811534
Eighty Nine1166215446
Roger Rabbi955917567
Mr. Rogers1135010349
Toon Town136378035
Cadaver542713545
Abraxas662112351
Highway814510827
Lost66124224
Town72183618
Going Down1085413536
Departure1084513554
Point74296125
Arrival813610854
Cloud Atlas1082716263
See the source image

Wendy

as a woman’s given name, apparently coined by James M. Barrie (“Peter and Wendy,” 1911); it first registers on the U.S. Social Security list of popular baby names in 1936 and was in the top 40 names for girls born in the U.S. from 1965 to 1976

Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
November 3, 20201014712948
March 11, 202049319835
Lookover1134110340
Hotel60247521
Overlook1134110340
See the source image
Live48216024
19/6319191919
Evil48216024
Eighty Sixed1356316254
Fixed48308724
21/69999
6x6x666302424
36/09999
6/6618181818
666’d22224123
11/226666
Nineteen864113040
Room Two Hundred and Thirty Seven377143379145
Covid 1963369238
Room 10163274922
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Hexa38207016
Dark Occult1083616263
Days Inn863210340
Full Moon1083610836
Daze36187218
Full Circle1014716961
365 Days63277337
The Felt Presence of Immediate Experience365185607184
The Felt Moment of Immediate Experience360171558171
All Work and No Play Makes Jack a Dull Boy360117531189
See the source image
Hell on Earth1185517953
3/811111111
The Matrix1184612553
Change382912425
Hill Valley1184615253
Fire38297025
Twin Peaks1183712553
Death38209725
Satanic Elite1184620680
See the source image
Gift of Isis1195615161
Isidore794311047
Queen62267319
Delta42159330
Sesame621710037
Door52255620
Open50235813
Abracadabra523424583
Abraxas662112351
The White House1666718559
1600 Pennsylvania Avenue22783273102
Pennsylvania Avenue2207626695
Avenue68239431
Pennsylvania1525317264
Hundred743811534
Sixteen96339339
red ruM79348338
27 Club47207934
27/09999
Code27188118
JFK2795418
45 86’d27274628
4/59999
3/69999
Say4593618
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Law3694518
Jesus74116134
Diction743811543
Christ77328540
Juris77235840
Two Hundred and Sixty Nine290110304115
Jesus Christ1514314674
One Hundred and Thirty Nine269125352118
13 Reasons Why1515212755
Sixty Five1394910450
Yellow Card1184615253
6/511111111
Sadie Dunhill1185520671
Seven65207025
Dallas Texas1182817971
Eleven63279927
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
Right Here Right Now21211324785
My birthday is:1536317172
5/29/197639393939
Phoenix91469826
Kyle X77235822
Phone ix91469826
Call 9/1139219137
See the source image
It is always Now1905516180
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
Declaration of Independence221122454130
Kamala391212342
The Constitution2126819385
See the source image
7/310101010
Number73288935
Say 1046103719
XY491355
Forty Two142437438
Thirty Nine1426112856
Magical462814344
4:610101010
3:1610101010
Thirteen994511745
13 Reasons WhY1515212755
4/913131313
Two Hundred and Thirty Seven316118332125
Finkle is Einhorn1688723784
Is the End843913242
The Great Re Set1516120074
Jupiter99369045
Jesus Christ1514314674
The Beginning1146921057
Is the Beginning1427923674
The End562910625
Electricity1295716869
Jurisdiction1516117383
Ninety Nine1295714151
Out of TIME1244311947
7/18888
1/78888
Diction743811543
Twin Pines1294811451
Jesus74116134
See the source image
EL1783710
Q178101
Fb i17176419
See the source image
One Hundred and Twenty Nine276114345111
Christ77328540
Holly Wood1294811433
See the source image
Sea ia351710037
1/23333
3/912121212
See ai39219633
Cia13136823
Great Seal883415556
See the source image
17/614141414
One Thirty Nine1767717567
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Eighty Seven1395815850
Twelve87247530
12/912121212
Juris77235840
See the source image
Great51248430
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Seal37107126
Official614315547
Two Hundred and Three2079027990
Artificial Intelligence203113391139
Art39124224
Intelligence1156120965
Artificial885218274
HAL21126015
See the source image
Overboard in the Sea1818227898
Lost in the Maya1625418972
Can You Take Me There?1907326989
Do You Hear That Children’s Song?308128394133
Can You Hear That Children’s Song?307127422143
13/04444
Seven Seven1304014050
Crisis77328549
7/714141414
See the source image
George McFly1166218146
Twenty Three1635513453
Time Ghost1164412746
20/35555
Zeitgeist1204812351
20/215555
Illuminati1204815069
20/125555
Quarantine1204815060
Maya40136823
et cetera773213949
Hell on Earth1185517953
Altered Carbon1185523380
Yellow Card1184615253
The Matrix1184612553
Sadie Dunhill1185520671
Dallas, Texas1182817971
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Twin Peaks1183712553
Here We Go Again1187323362
See the source image
Got a Death Grip on This Vision304133371137
Like You Knew That You Would336102285114
You Saw The Sun1914713361
One Hundred and Thirty22710128697
Three Hundred1306719459
Ravaged by Love1395821268
Both Dead and Alive1276430589
Two Hundred and Thirty Eight300129348123
Two Hundred and Ninety2389427595
Two Hundred and Eighty Seven290119358115
Five Hundred and Ninety Seven287125388127
It’s Like Never Ending Mirrors Playing Tricks on My Eyes597246645267
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
Gigawatt883412847
Ninety Nine1295714151
Current99369045
Electricity1295716869
Twin Peaks1183712553
Twin Pines1294811451
Holly Wood1294811433
Invitation1335213765
Love54185418
Interruption1797114573
126 Games54279936
Eruption118469844
Baseball541816254
ion38204316
Sport88254729
Corrupt111397842
Game26178219
Rapture99369045
Chess54188127
Raptor88347438
Move55195317
Capture843010542
Motion86327631
Picture92389743
Big18186318
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Scripture1294811460
The Great Re Set1516120074
Altered Carbon1185523380
13 Reasons Why1515212755
Crisis77328549
Jesus Christ1514314674
Lucifer743811543
Fibonacci Sequence1517930892
Occult74208834
Yellow Card1184615253
Gospel74298825
Sadie Dunhill1185520671
Jesus74116134
Laura Palmer1184617971
Marty77235831
Hill Valley1184615253
Messiah742911543
12/04/200413131313
Christ77328540
Twin Peaks1183712553
Store77235831
The Matrix1184612553
5/0/611111111
Joaquin Phoenix1787920065
Philip K Dick1086318963
Five Hundred and Six1878827292
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
6x6x6=66302424
21/69999
36/09999
6/6/6/18181818
3/6/918181818
1/23333
2/46666
1/89999
Gospel74298825
20/1912121212
Jesus74116134
19/8624242424
Occult74208834
19/5318181818
33 Years74297337
One Hundred and Ten1667626677
Donnie Darko1105618761
Neo34164711
Free34257420
One34164711
Dark34167429
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
The Lord Jesus Christ23380253109
John Fitzgerald Kennedy233107334100
Philosopher’s Stone2338922682
Follow The White Rabbit23398307109
Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

21+

Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Synchronicity1827416970
Dark City913712553
1/23333
2/46666
1/89999
20/1912121212
19/8624242424
19/5318181818
See the source image
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
1/01111
9/110101010
8/210101010
4/610101010
Sensu AL91199844
Sexu AL82198035
Magic AL462814344
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Persona Cult1444515363
Wicked Game814518954
Cult56115225
Persona883410138
Game26178219
Wicked552810735
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Sex Magic813613545
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
13 Reasons Why1515212755
Jesus Christ1514314674
Jurisdiction1516117383
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Game Over864113040
Room 10163274922
Spooky Fun1424310138
Year of the Rat1426118265
Mickey66309633
mouse73196226
mound67226823
mouth77235822
See the source image
Neo34164711
One34164711
Man y53175519
Out of77235822
E Pluribus Unum1925715978
Gods45186318
Games45189027
Numerous126369045
Numinous126369045
Eighty One1085413536
One Hundred1085416245
See the source image
Captor73288935
Wicked Witch1185517962
U.S. President-elect Joe Biden delivers remarks during a televised speech on the current economic and health crises at The Queen Theatre in Wilmington - Thomson Reuters
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Biden calls for 100M vaccines in first 100 days of his presidency530233770284

Biden calls for 100M vaccines in first 100 days of his presidency

Presidency1185515253

Today

  • Friday, January 15, 2021
Eruption118469844
Rupture119387043
Pasture100288944
Pastor89267337
Capture843010542
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Market Crash1174518072
Biden Bounce944920359
Death38209725
Substantial1383015978
Decay38209725
Matter77238540
Body46196217
Vulcan O882510138
Volcano822810735
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
The Divided States of America245110430151
See the source image

rapture (n.)

c. 1600, “act of carrying off,” from French rapture, from Medieval Latin raptura “seizure, rape, kidnapping,” from Latin raptus “a carrying off, abduction, snatching away; rape” (see rapt). Earliest attested use in English is of women and in 17c. it sometimes meant rape (v.), which word is a cognate of this. Sense of “spiritual ecstasy, state of mental transport” first recorded c. 1600 (raptures).

Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Spirit of Seventy Six27494212104
The Shining1135915749
Jack Pot762211341
Sensimilla1134115767
The Kind713511837
Sweet Leaf963314748
Mary Jane873312948
6/612121212
Anubis66219642
Canvas601510239
Cannabis632715354
Marijuana883415565
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
One Fifty One1346216346
One Five One1105616043
One Hundred and Fifty One22711034097
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Black Hole Sun1234220166

Entries related to Rapture

  • enrapture
  • rape
  • rapt
  • rapturous
66/618181818
See the source image
See the source image
Two Hundred and Fifty Nine259115335110
Power77325822
Raymond Reddington2009225988
Russian Doll1444515372
The Blacklist1224120276
Katarina Rostova18559220103
Episode 7804412342
Nina Azarova1225017567
See the source image
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526

Freeze65389725
Sold50145822
Prison91377135
Mold44176419
Sentence853113141
Old31135014
State65117034
Cold34167420
Station98269146
Gold38207016
Bus4263921
Fire38297025
Sub4263921
See the source image
Alone47208825
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Lightning Crashes1738325988
Crashes732811644
Lightning1005514344
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
I can feel it844818660
Two Hundred and Eighty One259115335101
Death to 20/20773212039
Cheese Pig775016640
Complete Trans mission25988281119
Vow el77235822
Glory77325822

Dictionary entries near rapture

prior76405932
captive763111341
prism75306033
prison91377135
sentence853113141
pre sun93306933
pol ice603310230
freeze65389725
32 degrees684113141
Dave32147622

rapprochement

rapscallion

rapt

raptor

raptorial

rapture

rapturous

rara avis

rare

rarebit

raree show

Hidden443511828
Deception914615244
Even46196217
December553716144
Evil48216024
Saturnalia1163515473
Luna48126024
Eternity1164410046
Month70256520
Royalty116357337
Mother79348329
Prince William1447220781
Mouth77235822
Russian Doll1444515372
Ray44173719
Corporation1446315363
Reagan462811635
Forty Four144549945
Ronald64289835
Mask4486428
Adonai442611837
Off ice443511828
Donald502311231
Pol ice603310230
America503213949
See the source image
See the source image
crash49228632
See the source image
Red Sox85317732
Boston85227732
Basketball852218568
Ball2798127
Basket581310441
Bull Durham1124015859
Durham65299734
bull47116125
See the source image
CYR46193517
Bi den342510129
Say 1046103719
9/1111111111
Vision88347438
4/116666
Information1346216364
Vast Active Living Intelligence System411150507201
One hundred and forty one24511032297
dollar622610037
thirty three1566614160
idol tree884312847
Clarity883410147
See the source image
See the source image
Stories105338448
Taurus100196244
One Hundred and Ten1667626677
Thirty Four1606111056
Lucifer743811543
Neo34164711
Jesus74116134
One34164711
Occult74208834
Dark34167429
Mask4486428
Hidden443511828
See the source image
6x6x666302424
Abraxas662112351
Twin66214224
See the source image
Divine63369936
Isis56205234
Witch63277227
Ice us57217833
Eleven63279927
Freeze65389725
John47206116
Pol ice603310230
Man28105317
Beast47118834
See the source image
January 11, Two Thousand and Twenty One412124402159
January90279945
11/11/20219999
1/11/20218888
Song55195317
One34164711
All2575620
See the source image
May Suns112227741
Freemasons1154315556
Free34257420
Masons81188136
The Masons1143312948
Hell on Earth1185517953
Ritual81278145
Hill Valley1184615253
Mask Up81188136
The Matrix1184612553
Govern81368127
Fifty Six118469844
See the source image
Love54185418
Baseball541816254
162 Games54279936
Two Fourteen1625413554
Two Thirty Three2147916474
Philosopher’s Stone2338922682
John Fitzgerald Kennedy233107334100
Follow The White Rabbit23398307109
The Lord Jesus Christ23380253109
One Hundred1085416245
Eighty One1085413536
20/1811111111
See the source image
Eight49318623
Candid352612737
Candidate613418256
Kennedy783311130
F66213
Jah N33157521
3/58888
UN3581910
Jack S4489137
7 7 721212121
Jacob Pot822813444
25 25 2521212121
Priory101476134
Wh Y Wh Y Wh Y168607521
See the source image
86’d18183719

raptor (n.)

c. 1600, “ravisher, abductor,” from Latin raptor “a robber, plunderer, abductor, ravisher,” agent noun from past participle stem of rapere “to seize” (see rapid). Ornithological use is from 1873 (1823 in Latin plural Raptores).

God26175510
13 Reasons Why1515212755
19/8826262626
16 Episodes994513150
O156123
A11268
Eon34164711
To All Quest ion s1995517980
I Am The Answer1365518871
UFO42153912
Beltane592313040
Craft48218733
See the source image
Cult56115225
Family66309633
Royal71266428
Orion71356428
Zeus71173719
Thirteen994511745
Jupiter99369045
Jesus Christ1514314674
See the source image
11/226666
666’d22224123

Entries related to raptor

  • rapid
  • raptorial
  • velociraptor
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Christopher Lord1888921782
Such a little thing1887124491
Crown of Thorns1887116364
The Coronavirus1887119082
Ruling Bloodlines1888024491
See the source image
Electricity1295716869
Fb i17176419
Biff23238522
Gigawatt883412847
1/214444
20 20 15555
Twenty Twenty One2486815767
Event 20/169247227
Ninety Degrees1506920166
See the source image
See the source image
Re lease652912443
1/19/200114141414
Donnie Darko1105618761
Porter92387034
Natural872410248
Port man97349238
Natalie622612746
Portal82288035
Yahweh70349220
Doorway101388834
THC31135014
Delta42159330
Door52255620
Devil52258329
Six52162920
Fix39214215
See the source image

Dictionary entries near raptor

rapportage

rapporteur

rapprochement

rapscallion

rapt

raptor

raptorial

rapture

rapturous

rara avis

rare

What are you looking at, Butthead?322115407146
One Hundred and Sixteen22397317101
Saturnalia1163515473
Kyle C Grant1164415455
George McFly1166218146
Royal TY116357337
Eighty Five1166215446
See the source image
12/912121212
Scripture1294811460
C33246
Holly Wood1294811433
Current99369045
Mall38117025
EL1783710
Twin Pines1294811451
Q178101
See the source image
idol40226823
Phallus892610037
Russian Doll1444515372
Osiris89357346
Prince William1447220781
Virus89264637
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Corporation1446315363
Corona66309633
4/711111111
Warner79348338
TIME47206125
S how65204316
Film40226823

pastor (n.)

late 14c. (mid-13c. as a surname), “shepherd, one who has care of a flock or herd” (a sense now obsolete), also figurative, “spiritual guide, shepherd of souls, a Christian minister or clergyman,” from Old French pastorpastur “herdsman, shepherd” (12c.) and directly from Latin pastor “shepherd,” from pastus, past participle of pascere “to lead to pasture, set to grazing, cause to eat,” from PIE root *pa- “to feed; tend, guard, protect.” Compare pasture.

The spiritual sense was in Church Latin (e.g. Gregory’s “Cura Pastoralis”). The verb in the Christian sense is from 1872.

See the source image
Man28105317
Fire38297025
Om2810268
Death38209725
Beta28108026
Alpha38209725
Ladder442611837
Letter80268237
M134145
Mind40226823
Mid26175519
God26175510
See the source image
Section853110441
Matrix85317741
Mid26175519
Man28105317
God26175510
Yellow Card1184615253
Card26178228
Forty one118469835
Game26178219
Joke41146722
Buckner742911543
Bo X41144013
Bill35177328
X24633
19/8624242424
warning864110340
ship52255620
war42153921
worship108458136

Entries related to pastor

  • *pa-
  • pastern
  • pastoral
  • pasture
  • pester
See the source image

Dictionary entries near pastor

pasteurization

pasteurize

pastiche

pasties

pastime

pastor

pastoral

pastorale

pastoralism

pastoralist

pastrami

3/811111111
Jeff Juden813616245
Gold38207016
Janis Joplin1294816869
Empire66399633
Kurt Cobain1144215666
Fire38297025
Twenty Seven1724612553
Death38209725
2/79999
Club38117025
JFK2795418
19/8927272727
Sex Box89267328
Red Sox85317732
Boston85227732
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
Chaos46198926
Say 1046103719
Altered Carbon1185523380
5/510101010
Hell on Earth1185517953
Satan55108035
The Matrix1184612553
19/5520202020
Hill Valley1184615253
T20277
Twin Peaks1183712553
2/13333
Tree48216024
1/23333
See the source image
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
24/713131313
Twenty Four Seven2327017374
Twenty Seven Outs2475815877
Eighty Sixed 451447217163
16/29999
Nineteen864113040
162 Games54279936
19/3821212121
Baseball541816254
See the source image
See the source image

*pa-

*pā-, Proto-Indo-European root meaning “to protect, feed.”

It forms all or part of: antipastoappanagebannockbezoarcompanioncompanyfeedfodderfoodforageforayfosterfurfurrierimpanatepabulumpanatelapanic (n.2) “type of grass;” pannierpanochapantrypasternpastorpasturepesterrepastsatrap.

See the source image
See the source image

It is the hypothetical source of/evidence for its existence is provided by: Greek pateisthai “to feed;” Latin pabulum “food, fodder,” panis “bread,” pasci “to feed,” pascare “to graze, pasture, feed,” pastor “shepherd,” literally “feeder;” Avestan pitu- “food;” Old Church Slavonic pasti “feed cattle, pasture;” Russian pishcha “food;” Old English foda, Gothic fodeins “food, nourishment.”

See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
19/9120202020
Phoenix91469826
Phoenician945817650
Biff Tannen914617953
Orange603310230
Tannen68239431
Man28105317
Tan3584619
Fake23148522
Biff23238522
See the source image
See the source image

Entries related to *pa-

  • antipasto
  • appanage
  • bannock
  • bezoar
  • companion
  • company
  • empanada
  • feed
  • fodder
  • food
  • forage
  • foray
  • foster
  • fur
  • furrier
  • impanate
  • pabulum
  • panatela
  • panettone
  • panic
  • See all related words (30) >
See the source image

Dictionary entries near *pa-

P.E.

p.m.

p.o.v.

P.S.

pa

*pa-

Pablum

pabulum

paca

pace

pacemaker

See the source image

actor (n.)

late 14c., “an overseer, guardian, steward,” from Latin actor “an agent or doer; a driver (of sheep, etc.),” in law, “accuser, plaintiff,” also “theatrical player, orator,” from past participle stem of agere “to set in motion, drive, drive forward,” hence “to do, perform,” also “act on stage, play the part of; plead a cause at law” (from PIE root *ag- “to drive, draw out or forth, move”). In English from mid-15c. as “a doer, maker,” also “a plaintiff at law.” Sense of “one who performs in plays” is 1580s, originally applied to both men and women. Related: Actorishactorlyactory.

See the source image

Entries related to actor

  • *ag-
  • actress
  • author
See the source image
See the source image

Dictionary entries near actor

activeness

activism

activist

activities

activity

actor

actress

Acts

actual

actualisation

actualise

See the source image
66/618181818
MI 628193820
Are Coming854915850
The British1185515262
TIME47206125
27 Club47207934
Queen62267319
Doubt62177328
Vote62174619
College593213031
Electoral913715253
27/09999
2/79999
JFK2795418
Off2718549
7/613131313
Of2112336
Spirit91377144
Fifty States1504214766
May 2950235326
5/2916161616
Kyle C Grant1164415455
Capitol763111341
One Hundred and Sixteen22397317101
Capricorn975214656
See the source image
See the source image

*ag-

Proto-Indo-European root meaning “to drive, draw out or forth, move.”

It forms all or part of: actactionactiveactoractualactuaryactuateagencyagendaagentagileagitationagonyambagiousambassadorambiguousanagogicalantagonizeapagogeassayAurigaauto-da-feaxiomcachecastigatecoagulatecogentcogitationcounteractdemagogueembassyepactessayexactexactaexamineexigencyexiguousfumigationglucagonhypnagogicinteractintransigentisagogelitigatelitigationmitigatemystagoguenavigateobjurgatepedagogueplutogogueprodigalprotagonistpurgereactredactretroactivesquatstrategysynagoguetransacttransactionvariegate.

It is the hypothetical source of/evidence for its existence is provided by: Greek agein “to lead, guide, drive, carry off,” agon “assembly, contest in the games,” agogos “leader,” axios “worth, worthy, weighing as much;” Sanskrit ajati “drives,” ajirah “moving, active;” Latin actus “a doing; a driving, impulse, a setting in motion; a part in a play;” agere “to set in motion, drive, drive forward,” hence “to do, perform,” agilis “nimble, quick;” Old Norse aka “to drive;” Middle Irish ag “battle.”

See the source image
The Great Re Set1516120074
13 Reasons Why1515212755
Jesus Christ1514314674
See the source image

Dictionary entries near *ag-

afterward

afterwards

afterword

aftward

ag

*ag-

aga

again

against

Agamemnon

agamist

See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
Change382912425
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Vulcan O882510138
Volcano822810735
Eruption118469844
Rupture119387043
Pasture100288944
Pastor89267337
Capture843010542
Captor73288935
Rapture99369045
Raptor88347438
Laura Palmer1184617971
Gene of Isis1085416254
See the source image
Eve32144913
See the source image
Log34164711
Man28105317
Death38209725
Shave55198026
Fire38297025
Shade37199826
Gold38207016
Shed36187218
Old31135014
Sled40136823
Cold34167420
Slay57125124
See the source image
R18999
Eve-R-y-thing1336113747
Government1335213747
Double Cross1334316465
XX481266
EXO44173710
He X a38207016
X24633
Se X48123315
X Bo X65204316
36/09999
6/39999
4/610101010
Eighty Sixed1356316254
86’d18183719
See the source image
See the source image
Dna19106217
Gate33157521
Door52255620
D44235
Fee16166511
Minnow88347429
See29115216
Moon i66306924
Sea2575620
Money72276318
C33246
Current99369045
Gigawatt883412847
See the source image
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Philosopher’s Stone2338922682
John Fitzgerald Kennedy233107334100
The Lord Jesus Christ23380253109
Follow The White Rabbit23398307109
It’s Time To Save The World28293285123
Eighty Eight Miles Per Hour282138339114
Christopher Lord1888921782
Such a little thing1887124491
The Corona Virus1887119082
Crown of Thorns1887116364
See the source image
Electricity1295716869
Forty Two142437438
Holly Wood1294811433
Five42246621
Twin Pines1294811451
Nine42246621
Scripture1294811460
10/89999
Olivia Dunham1295719569
See the source image
One Hundred1085416245
Aaron49228632
Eighty One1085413536
Orion71356428
J Zeus81185427
Zeus71173719
Jah19106217
Ninety Nine1295714151
Adam19108926
Thirteen994511745
Bob19106217
Jupiter99369045
S19188
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
Witch63277227
Divine63369936
Ninety nine1295714151
Royal71266428
Thirteen994511745
Orion71356428
Jupiter99369045
Zeus71173719
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
Tower81275427
Twin66214224
Red Sox85317732
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Minnesota1103813352
Boston85227732
New York111397833
Twins85225032
9/1111111111
110 Stories107358650
20/20 Di(e)Vision1105614160
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
7/714141414
6/1714141414
1/67777
Gaga16169220
OA1673811
8/816161616
20/158888
The Walk802610937
Fire Walk With Me1637321580
Mount Weather1635516162
State Champions1635521580
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
Crisis77328549
Funeral773211240
Christ77328540
Death to 20/20773212039
Witness109288044
Vision88347438
Donna Grant1084516254
Clarity883410147
Gordon Cole1085416245
Trump88254729
See the source image
Density96339339
Presidency1185515253
See the source image
See the source image
Sam Weiss1082710854
Persona883410138
Jack Shepherd1085421663
Adonai442611837
Clay Jensen1083616254
Mask4486428
Jesus Christ1514314674
Ladder442611837
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
13 Reasons Why1515212755
M134145
See the source image
Nine42246621
Ritual81278145
10/89999
Dark Occult1083616263
6/39999
Occult74208834
Sixty Three1535411754
Jesus74116134
See the source image
Pyramid864110340
Mid26175519
God26175510
Lie26175519
Govern81368127
i99189
Wizard81368136
De99459
Ritual81278145
Deity63277227
China Girl815416254
Divine63369936
China Maiden815421663
Witch63277227
Made in China815421663
Sight63277227
Mask Up81188136
Gag a16169220
Biden TIME814516254
Lady42156621
Womb man812710836
Log34164711
Man28105317
See the source image
D44235
Divine63369936
See29115216
Deity63277227
Seed33157521
Devil52258329
Concede493114032
Destination1304916768
Precede563813334
Nation73288935
Precedent904515345
Destiny96339339
President1104713352
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Death38209725
See the source image
Russian101298852
China Girl815416254
OA1673811
China Maiden815421663
Gag a16169220
Made in (C) h (i) n (a)815421663
Gang29207916
China352610028
Amen33157521
Chain352610028
Name33157521
See the source image
Off ice443511828
Eighty Sixed1356316254
4/59999
86’d18183719
Nineteen864113040
Eighty Four1346213646
Frozen84397824
Obama321410331
Mask4486428
Black Mass811816263
Four60244821
Black291110634
See the source image
See the source image
Garden of Eden986222655
C h i n a M(ai)den815421663
2/147777
Made in C h i n a815421663
14/27777
Biden TIME814516254
Forty Two142437438
Mask Up81188136
Five42246621
Wizard81368136
See the source image
See the source image
Jesus74116134
Vision88347438
Lucifer743811543
Clarity883410147
Occult74208834
Chaos46198926
Eighty74388825
IRS46193526
Pol icy80358228
Drain46288935
Freeze65389725
Pol ice603310230
Brain44269137
See the source image
See the source image
Marty77235831
19/5823232323
Christ77328540
19/8523232323
Crisis77328549
Storm85225032
Story97253829
Store77235831
Allegory954112140
Alligator954114858
The Governator1686918366
Governor Charlie Baker207108333117
Magi C332410230
Massachusetts1683318384
See the source image
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
11/11/20219999
1/11/20218888
1/102222
2020 Di(e)Vision1105614160
Eighty One1085413536
Ritual81278145
Death to 20/20773212039
Karma44179137
Crisis77328549
Dharma452711736
Christ77328540
Trump88254729
See the source image
See the source image
Pack hard623515446
Eve32144913
Packard542713545
Adam19108926
Josie58227732
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
7/411111111
Yoga48216015
4/711111111
Yin48213315
Boy42153912
Yang47206116
Forty Six136468044
Girl46286226
Finite63369936
Infinite865013049
1/168888
Kyle C Grant1164415455
George Mcfly1166218146
Saturnalia1163515473
Royalty116357337
Eternity1164410046
Prince of Peace1167123564
Sealed action1084521672
S election1023914151
Un natural1223212158
Razor election1617119073
Ra’s erection1275517071
Resurrection1656615978
I’m afraid of Americans16593348123
one sixty one1655713251
is soon enough1616216355
to morrow137477943
manana441711837
in23143113
See the source image

Smashing Pumpkins

“Cyr”

Fragments form the mind
Shadows hold the mist
Fractured as this wish
Shattered I resign
We’re on the verge, we’re on the verge
Of sacred dawning and sloe-sloe eyes

Say, I done told you
Say how I tried, too
Where you’ve wrought from creation’s crown
Say, dire warning
Stare down your masters
With the promise of one and what you are
We’re on the verge

Tangents vex the whorl
The void arrives, then leaves
Returning, returning a kiss
For lovers built the dream

Say, I done told you
Say how I tried, too
Where you’ve wrought from creation’s crown
Say, dire warning
Stare down your masters
With the promise of one and what you are
We’re on the verge

Did the times, wind
Did the crowd, kind
Aping youth, wise
Ever lost, ides
‘Midst the chaff, as meek
And those weak, as sand
Turning glass upside down
For the hours should they pass

Say, I done told you
Say how I tried, too
Where you’ve wrought from creation’s crown
Say, dire warning
Stare down your masters
With the promise of one and what you are
We’re on the verge

(We’re on the verge)
We’re on the verge
We’re on the verge

See the source image

Billy Corgan of the band told about this song, “‘Cyr’ is dystopic folly. One-soul-against-the-world sort of stuff set against a backdrop of shifting loyalties and sped-up time… To me it stands as both hopeful and dismissive of what is and isn’t possible with faith.”

“Cyr” and its music video were released on the 28th of August 2020. The video’s director, Linda Strawberry, said about it in a press release, “This is a goth fever dream of pent-up emotion—an artistic visual release attempting to create a momentary escape from the emotional black cloud hanging over all of us this year. A dark seduction filmed in quarantine at a social distance.”

Smashing Pumpkins – Cyr Lyrics | AZLyrics.com

Four60244821
See the source image
Epiphany944912232
Dale Cooper944917650
Room Three Hundred and Fifteen275140427130
Skull and Bones Secret Society31599387153
Odd + Even = Dawn + Evening = On + Off = In + Out322142434128
See the source image
Three Hundred and Twelve236101331106
Three Hundred and Twenty Three312132390129
Two Hundred and Twenty Seven323107325118
One Hundred and Thirty22710128697
Three Hundred1306719459
Two Hundred and Thirty Eight300129348123
Two Hundred and Ninety2389427595
Two Hundred and Sixty Nine290110304115
Two Hunred and Fifty Three269116325109
Three Hundred and Fourteen253118368116
Two Hundred and Twenty Three314116334118
One Hundred and Sixteen22397317101
See the source image
Transmission Complete25988281119
Eighty Eight Miles Per Hour282138339114
Two Hundred and Fifty Nine259115335110
It’s TIME to save the world28293285123
Two Hundred and Eighty One259115335101
Two Hundred and Eighty Three281128367115
Two Hundred and Eighty Two283112311104
Two Hundred and Sixty One282102285105
Two Hundred and Seventy2619027999
One Hundred and Ninety Three270126378117
Two Hundred and Five1938526686
Three Hundred and Three205106335101
Two Hundred and Thirty Six303114291120
See the source image
Brain44269137
Off ice443511828
Eighty Sixed1356316254
4/59999
86’d18183719
Nineteen864113040
Eighty Four1346213646
Frozen84397824
Obama321410331
Black Mass811816263
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image
Chaos46198926
4/610101010
3:1610101010
Intelligence agency1708931691
Artificial885218274
One hundred and thirteen226109341107
Leland Palmer1135021167
Tom Baldwin1134115758
Kyle Grant1134113049
Mr. Rogers1135010349
14/38888
11/22/63 Step hen K in G1437118467
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
One Hundred and Thirty Three283130365122
Government1335213747
Everything1336113747
The One Swear1335216456
The Quest ion is the An swer294105300120
The Search is Over1757623086
Class of ’94883412755
Find it623510037
Dale Cooper944917650
Epiphany944912232
Jake Epping944917650
Finish it944912250
See the source image
Christ77328540
Trump88254729
Jesus74116134
Vision88347438
Lucifer743811543
Clarity883410147
Occult74208834
Chaos46198926
Eighty74388825
IRS46193526
Pol icy80358228
Drain46288935
Freeze65389725
Pol ice603310230
See the source image
Don33154812
Phi33244812
magic332410230
bird33247530
find33247521
See the source image
Zeitgeist1204812351
Illuminati1204815069
Quarantine1204815060
Quarter100378944
Vale40136823
Valley77238531
Cooper72369027
Dale22138623
Hell37197117
Hilldale633615345
Jake Epping944917650
Class of ’94883412755
See the source image
Dharma452711736
See the source image
Verse69246630
Uni44173719
Yoni63274518
Libra42249339
21+14412121212
Even46196217
See the source image
Surviving Death1797119982
11/11/20219999
1/11/20218888
1/102222
2020 Di(e)Vision1105614160
Eighty One1085413536
Ritual81278145
Death to 20/20773212039
Karma44179137
Crisis77328549
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
The Great Re Set1516120074
Jesus Christ1514314674
13 Reasons Why1515212755
Jupiter99369045
thirteen994511745
container994514454
time ghost1164412746
zeitgeist1204812351
illuminati1204815069
quarantine1204815060
us4041414
ice17176419
fate32147622
wish59234922
dish40226823
fish42246621
See the source image
Jack Shepherd1085421663
Clay Jensen1083616254
China Maiden815421663
Made in China815421663
Geometry1084510836
Freemasonic1085418963
Mask Up81188136
Biden TIME814516254
Eighty One1085413536
One Hundred1085416245
Jesus Christ1514314674
13 Reasons Why1515212755
Cia13136823
See the source image
Wo