JFK Reincarnation

Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Spirituality1796214582
Amen33157521
Dog Star Sirius1796217291
Name33157521
Kyle Charles Grant1797125391
Man28105317
“The” Yellow Card Man?1797125382
Magical462814344
Yellow Card Man1465620570
The Jesuits1363713462
Yellow Card1184615253
Forty Six136468044
Sadie Dunhill1185520671
Forty Two142437438
Hell on Earth1185517953
Ipswich874210239
Dallas, Texas1182817971
Street87247539
Laura Palmer1184617971
Crescent873312948
Twin Peaks1183712553
JFK Reincarnation16878264102
Hill Valley1184615253
Finkle is Einhorn1688723784
The Matrix1184612553
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
New York City1686012957
12 / 22 / 202112121212
Massachusetts1683318384
Twenty Two165397842
Twilight Zone1686915657
Resurrection1656615978
Corpse oration1686918375
Jesuit Ritual1654815987
Corporation1446315363
Jesuit Order1445415372
Forty Five1265411745
Forty Four144549945
Fifty Four1265411745
Kyle C. Grant1164415455
Charlie Pace815421663
TIME Ghost1164412746
Pace25168320
Con fusion1164412746
Charlie563813343
Thursday1163510046
Charlatan783316557
Saturnalia1163515473
Benjamin Linus1435320882
Entirety1164410046
Wizard of Oz1436212746
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Eternity1164410046
Grand Architect1316824785
Agent Smith1164415455
Ex Plan at ion1315016658
Prince of Peace1167123564
Re Petition1315913958
Soul of Man1163512746
Humiliation1315916667
George McFly1166218146
John F. Kennedy1315919349
George573910524
Assassinated1313219385
Biff Tannen914617953
Crucifixion1316816667
Tannen68239431
Monotheism1315013949
Biff23238522
Moon57215115
Marty McFly1364613453
Sleep57217824
McFly59237622
Human57217824
Marty77235831
Mary57215124
Funeral773211240
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Pineal Gland955020258
Pyre64284417
Land31137723
Pyramid864110340
G77202
Amid27188127
Gland38209725
M134145
Pineal573010533
Mid26175519
3rd Eye60338127
God26175510
3rd25163517
Game26178219
Spy60152112
Ball2798127
Eye35174610
Base2798127
Third59327631
Baseball541816254
“The” Third Eye?1276417053
162 Games54279936
Third Eye Spies1627218972
Spies68236731
“Third Eye”944912241
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
China Girl815416254
Obelisk732811644
Made in China815421663
Phallus892610037
Jung52165620
Eighty Nine1166215446
Carl34167429
Follow the White Rabbit23398307109
Alex42156621
John Fitzgerald Kennedy233107334100
Karl42156630
Thomas Jerome Newton2338025391
Sixteen96339339
The Lord Jesus Christ23380253109
Six52162920
Philosopher’s Stone2338922682
Devil52258329
Elixir77418540
Door52255620
Jester77238540
Abracadabra523424583
Crisis77328549
Abraxas662112351
Christ77328540
Lost66124224
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Glory77325822
Room 2366305225
Power77325822
Room 10466305225
Occult74208834
Fourteen1044111240
Lucifer743811543
Dead14149422
Diction743811543
Oz4114134
Cross74206134
Wizard81368136
Gospel74298825
Sex Magic813613545
Messiah742911543
Ritual81278145
Jewish74298834
Mask Up81188136
Joshua74208834
Dark TIME813613554
Jesus74116134
Biden TIME814516254
J Zeus81185427
JFK Code Red814518954
Jupiter Zeus1705312764
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Code Red543613536
Jupiter99369045
JFK Code542713536
Zeus71173719
JFK2795418
Babylon712611837
Code27188118
Orion71356428
Red27185418
Royal71266428
Red Carpet904515354
Royalty116357337
Holly Wood1294811433
Queen Elizabeth1506922866
Twin Pines1294811451
Elizabeth Keen1236022866
Electricity1295716869
Hugo R eyes1235112039
Ninety Nine1295714151
Eighty Eight1236917448
16 episodes994513150
George Washington1878824574
2 Seasons94229945
Karim Washington1827422388
‘The’ OA?49228623
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Syzygy127373517
‘The” 100?34164913
Three Y’s100378935
Follow the Money1887119055
Three Wise Men1446318063
Crown of Thorns1887116364
Three56297925
“The” Coronavirus?1887119082
Light56297925
Central intelligence18889325109
Isis56205234
Bavarian illuminati18880298127
Know63184518
Bavarian683214858
Know Isis119389752
illuminati1204815069
Gnosis83297934
Doppelganger1206620451
Winner83387934
Double592310331
Within83387934
Doubt62177328
Wisdom83297934
Queen62267319
Prayer83387934
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Spirituality1796214582
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Central732811644
Remote Viewing1657518669
Agency552810726
Odd23145813
Intelligence1156120965
Adam19108926
Yang47206116
Eve32144913
Yin48213315
EveRything1336113747
Cortexiphan1336116456
Live48216024
Peter Bishop1336116456
Evil48216024
Olivia Dunham1295719569
Olivia Dunhamm1426120974
Forty Eight1336113747
Explosion1294811442
Sex48123315
Nuclear Bomb1064319165
XX481266
“The” Blast from “The” Past?22875285105
4 Teen48216823
Blast5498136
Ten Four99369036
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Past56115225
10:045555
SAT Test104148549
Say 1046103719
Test64104426
White Sands1224114858
Trinity115437447
Fifty Six118469844
Morpheus1154310138
Fifty Five1085413545
Vaccine Mandate1155226383
Sam Weiss1082710854
Mandate582213141
Gordon Cole1085416245
Vaccine573013242
White Lodge1085416245
Christine1055113857
Black Lodge723619854
Change382912425
Cooper72369027
ion38204316
Dale22138623
Fire38297025
Hill41236722
Death38209725
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Valley77238531
Death Valley1154318256
Fibonacci Sequence1517930892
Quintessence1515217365
Jesus Christ1514314674
Nuclear Power1516117365
Juris Diction1516117383
Juris77235840
Nuclear742911543
CenturY106348338
IdentitY1064311047
InfinitY1065211047
Serious106348347
‘The’ 4400?41235620
Hiroshima1005514353
Gaga16169220
8:1514141414
OA1673811
Am1454013
Neo34164711
i99189
One34164711
I Am23145822
Biden342510129
Re23143113
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Dark34167429
Reagan462811635
City57215124
Ronald64289835
New York111397833
Ronald Reagan1105621470
illusion1113910551
President1104713352
1.21 Gigawatts1113914059
O Sirius110387952
Same Sound1113013251
Osiris89357346
Homophone1095513426
Virus89264637
Phonetics1094613444
Doc Brown944012241
Phoenician945817650
Jake Epping944917650
Epiphany944912232
Dale Cooper944917650
Beltane592313040
David Bowie944917659
Tane40136823
China Maiden815421663
Bel19106217
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
China Girl815416254
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Bull47116125
Nine42246621
John47206116
Sixty Three1535411754
John Lennon1214914941
Deity63277227
Desmond Hume1214917650
Divine63369936
Revelation1214914959
El Shaddai633618054
Cover Up100378935
Adonai442611837
Hidden443511828
Secrecy783311139
TOP Secret1214012250
Classified874218366
Geometry1084510836
Scottish Rite1655715978
Freemasonic1085418963
Rite52255629
‘The’ Masons?1143312948
Scottish1133210349
Masons81188136
Order60337530
Mega26178219
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Chaos46198926
Omega41239422
Magic332410230
Alpha38209725
A11268
US4041414
Bird33247530
ice17176419
Police603310230
Satchel Paige1065221865
Pole ice653812434
Truths106255638
Freeze65389725
Lies45186327
Baldwin652912443
Games45189027
Palmer65299734
Gods45186318
Tom48123315
FB i17176419
Leland482111433
Q178101
Leland Palmer1135021167
El1783710
Tom Baldwin1134115758
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Election833813343
Kyle Grant1134113049
Pandemic653815143
Salvation1133213058
3/11/20209999
Apocalypse1134115749
11/3/20209999
Election Day1135018458
20:169999
11/911111111
The Answer1134113049
9/11/200114141414
The Sleeper1135015749
Phone ix91469826
We Live in side A Dream17888308110
Phoenix91469826
The Sleeper Has Awakened20588362110
Darkness912812553
Transmission Complete25988281119
Spirit91377144
Two Hundred and Fifty Nine259115335110
Stargate912812553
Charlton, Massachusetts25970308128
Charlton913712544
Charlie Baker935723178
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Demon51248421
Governor1145110239
Baker37199835
Hannah462811626
Hannah Baker834721461
13 Reasons WhY1515212755
ID13134114
CIA13136823
Room 23773375932
Marblehead, Massachusetts23775384141
Wyman Woods1524411846
Woods76225923
Wyman76225923
Log Lady763111332
Lady42156621
Log34164711
Margaret Lanterman18173278107
Lanterman983514555
Margaret833813352
Roberta793411047
Donnie613410129
Sparrow110387943
Donnie Darko1105618761
I’m A Blackstar1103821488
“The” Man WHO Fell to Earth?2299431195
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Central732811644
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Disney76318632
Lion King914612544
Leonid593210331
Leonard693312039
Leo32144913
Earl36187227
Johnson and Johnson2097425079
Wyndham883410129
Lyndon Baines Johnson2298528495
Lorraine Baines1427023692
Leo Johnson1274614344
Where are my Pants?1917421479
The Villa of Ormen1757623077
Society of Jesus1915618779
Sturbridge Village19183268106
Twins85225032
Thomas76228632
Tammuz94226832
Katarina Rostova18559220103
Nina Azarova1225017567
Witch63277227
Chinese633612636
Russian Doll1444515372
Chinese Box1045016649
Doll43166520
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Russian101298852
Door Way101388834
Bullseye1012911543
Target71269137
‘The’ Number?1064313747
Six Six Six156488760
‘The’ Government?1666718559
The Number of A Man1566624978
Supernatural1664915877
Towers100286235
Twin Towers1664910459
Tower81275427
Twin66214224
Baal1679229
Texas69156630
SR i46193526
Houston, Texas1814614362
Lady Gaga583115841
Astro World1454612562
Science583113141
Ruler74296134
Star58135032
Square81278136
Sirius95326749
Believe603312939
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Halloween954114840
Babble241513839
Jack O Lantern1244320074
Babel221311332
Jack O’Neill923817861
Stargate SG11183715464
One Hundred and Fifty Five235118359107
Fifteen653812434
by Step Hen King1556519661
11/22/6315151515
Co V ID 1963369238
19:6319191919
86’d18183719
Nineteen864113040
Jah19106217
Ra19103517
Eden28198017
Treat64197135
Elizabeth884315547
Trick61257438
Electrical884318265
Fake23148522
Gigawatt883412847
Suntan89177337
Vision88347438
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Sultan87157539
Vishnu93306933
Same 1039127126
Saturn93216942
3:1610101010
Son48123315
John47206116
Sun5492718
Beast47118834
To Ra54185427
Redrum79348338
Torus93214233
MurdeRed884312847
Taurus100196244
Red Room884310138
Torah62267328
I Am the Arm884315556
Book43166520
Hand27188118
Bible302110533
Palm42156621
Bi Bull582210441
Fist54185427
Bi11114316
Five42246621
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Bull47116125
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Lucy61164720
Country116357337
TIME Bandits1164418173
America503213949
Secret70259238
Fifty States1504214766
SacRed502311240
‘The’ Lord of the Rings?2039525685
Sacrifice734617062
Artificial Intelligence203113391139
Lamb28108026
Artificial885218274
Sacrificial905420781
Ai10104417
Sacrificial Lamb11864287107
Sabbath531713646
President #351185514160
Krishna803510946
Miracles803513655
Letter80268237
S19188
Tool62174619
Fooled573010524
Hexed46288917
20:226666
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Twenty Twenty One2486815767
One Hundred and Ninety One248113346103
One O Nine914612535
1984 by George Orwell19110123187
Nineteen Eighty Four22010326686
19:8422222222
Pineal Gland955020258
Pine Cone814513536
Spine Code904515345
You R eyes133438338
In the Center of it All19688290101
In You R eyes1565711451
Phillip Jeffries1608824583
VALIS63187236
Philip K. Dick1086318963
PKD31135014
Psychic833810634
California885218265
Rise51245730
Olivia68329440
Sunrise105338448
Olivia Dunham1295719569
Ninety Five1295714151
Cortexiphan1336116456
Peter Bishop1336116456
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Perfect Match1185520662
Government1335213747
White House1335213747
Plaza56207925
Simulation1334313765
Dealey Plaza1084518954
Double Cross1334316465
Fifty Nine1085413545
One Thirteen1336116456
Ana Lucia Cortez1495922985
Trumpet113327640
Conspiracy1235114757
Trump88254729
Jeffrey Epstein1637321571
Donald502311231
State Champions1635521580
Hugo51245712
19:9120202020
Hurley89357328
Sawyer91287135
James Hurley1374716061
James Ford913715253
Benjamin Horne1286522370
Benjamin Linus1435320882
Wizard of Oz1436212746
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Chromosomes1435315455
Gene31227714
XY491355
Eight49318623
Spirit of ’761256211763
Master76228641
Scripture1294811460
Pastor89267337
Captor73288935
Pasture100288944
Raptor88347438
Terror94406841
Rapture99369045
Terrible894412755
True Bull1113010551
Trouble93309642
Allegory954112140
Plato’s Cave1143315657
‘The’ Source?1144212948
Touch Film1074413646
Movie Screen1285616961
Film40226823
Touch67226823
Screen64289835
Movie64287126
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Disney76318632
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Ragnarok854013150
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Mary57215124
Moon57215115
Human57217824
Sleep57217824
Vaccine573013242
Philadelphia1016522361
Vaccination1114818669
New York111397833
1.21 Gigawatts1113914059
illusion1113910551
illuminati1204815069
Enormous120399642
A Feeling of Sickness, Corruption, of Racial Hatred449206685244
Thick Fear in the Air16593294105
Bra21126024
Wonderland1104716052
Zebra52258329
A Fish Called Wanda1236030993
One Fish764011332
Two Fish100378935
Red Fish694212039
Blue Fish823713444
Red Pills954112149
Blue Pills1083613554
Watson 339107358549
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Project for a New American Century339141444165
American643715253
Empire66399633
Juggernaut1244314656
Deus49135923
Dei S37197126
Daze36187218
Days49135923
Thurs86234931
Thunder90369936
Tundra78248439
Tunic67226832
A Tune61167429
Aton50145822
Atoon65207025
Tetragramm1164415464
Hexagram774113940
Six Six Six156488760
The Number of A Man1566624978
CenturY106348338
‘The’ Number1064313747
IdentitY1064311047
InfinitY1065211047
Network106348338
NBC19106217
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Baker37199835
Governor1145110239
Demon51248421
Nine Eleven1055116548
Flight 77764911442
Flight 8:15764911442
Jeremy Good Win1637318862
Mount Weather1635516162
Dharma Initiative16382269107
Fire Walk With Me1637321580
Jeffrey Epstein1637321571
Barack Hussein Obama16364323116
Saddam Hussein1374721479
Sodom66216924
Saddam421512039
Hussein95329440
Osama bin Laden1104724179
Obama bin Biden915526080
Osama49138632
Obama321410331
13th32143012
Bomb32147622
Thirteen994511745
Atom49135923
Adam19108926
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Go2213325
Spell64197126
Chaos46198926
Jah19106217
Bob19106217
Ra19103517
6 / 27 / 202019191919
Noah’s Ark873312948
Ark30125124
Clark Griffin1146921075
Clark45189036
Griffin695112039
Peter64287126
Peterson1124010441
Norm60244821
Norman75308733
Norma61257429
Om2810268
True North1394910450
Omega41239422
North75306024
Zeta52165620
Norwegian1065213747
Dog26175510
Norway96336630
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
God26175510
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Isis Door1084510854
Weather803510937
Genetic633612636
Mount Weather1635516162
Gene of Isis1085416254
Dharma Initiative16382269107
Twenty Three1635513453
Terminator1335213765
19:8523232323
Genesis783311139
19:5823232323
TIME Traveler1485817677
Kyle53175519
TIME Travel is Real18972243108
Kyle Reese1054213848
Kyle Baldwin1184617962
Kyle XY102306024
ESP40134114
Sorcerers1204812360
Klaus Schwab1203017769
One Twenty1414210239
Quarantine1204815060
Quest ion120399642
The Government1666718559
Twin Towers1664910459
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Supernatural1664915877
One Hundred and Ten1667626677
110 Stories107358650
Deaf Phoenician1107426870
Definition1056016557
Debt31137723
Satellite1033114059
Russian Spy1614410964
Ilya Koslov1414212957
Raymond Reddington2009225988
‘The’ Blacklist?1224120276
Blacklist892615464
List60154830
Black291110634
This and That1244317365
Forty Two142437438
Thirty Five1426112856
Death & Taxes1073516355
Dallas, Texas1182817971
Dealey Plaza1084518954
Fifty Nine1085413545
Forty One118469835
Fringe594110331
‘The’ Atomic Kid?1185520671
Dylan56207925
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Bob19106217
Bob Dylan753014142
Doctor75308733
Love54185418
Doctor Strange Love2137824693
UFO42153912
Doctor Strange1596019275
NYC42153912
Doctor Sleep1325116557
TV4261212
Designated Survivor23288254110
Survivor144457254
Designated884318256
Drive Shaft1124915859
Dog Star843010542
Dexter Stratton2035917585
DS2353113
Santa55108035
Satan55108035
Anagram552813444
Dog26175510
In Formation1346216364
God26175510
Data2688228
Meta39126924
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Ten39124215
5 / 29 / 197639393939
May39124215
Gemini573910533
The Yellow Card Man1797125382
Dog Star Sirius1796217291
Kyle Charles Grant1797125391
Two Three Seven1796217264
C33246
Sea2575620
See29115216
Brain44269137
Brains63279945
Pines63277227
Jeans49138632
Guess71176428
Eleven63279927
Spine63277227
Lucky72186327
Pine44266419
Lucy Moran1224112149
Tree48216024
Moran61257429
Count73196226
Lucy61164720
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Country116357337
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Six Six Six156488760
Kite45186327
‘The’ Number of ‘A’ Man?1566624978
Kate Austin1213114968
Steganography1566619560
Christian Shephard?1809027999
Kate37107126
Christian1014714261
Jacob311310432
Shephard794313738
Jacket501411240
Jack Shephard1045022067
Thanks for all the Fish21286301103
Dolphin784211130
Manatee592313040
Hue34164711
Hua30125115
Yes49133214
Yeshua?79258329
‘The’ Son of God?1285616943
I Am Him533510937
Donald is September1817327898
WHO4619358
I Know WHO Donald is1967923683
Magicians764016759
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Ch ur Ch613410129
Jerk44176428
Circle503211240
Captain Kirk1135018476
Captain Kirk k1245220083
George Lucas1135018458
Step Hen873310230
Wicked Witch1185517962
Seven65207025
Wicked552810735
Even46196217
Madam321410331
Village683212140
Atom49135923
Greenwich925615143
Full Circle1014716961
Sandwich813613545
Full Moon1083610836
McDonald’s853115850
Ronald McDonald1305824877
McDonald663015042
McFly59237622
McChicken694217448
Machine533513637
Chicken533513637
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Killed532610937
Ex Plan A T ion1315016658
John F. Kennedy1315919349
Assassinated1313219385
Humiliation1315916667
Crucifixion1316816667
Re Petition1315913958
Nine Inch Nails1316822076
A Game of inches1066124565
60 Feet 6 inches1066118862
Jeremy Goodwin1637318862
Fire Walk With Me1637321580
Grant60247530
Jason Grant1193815161
Jason59147631
Agent Cooper1195617852
Agent47208825
Cooper72369027
Star Wars119299761
Darth Vader1014716961
Luke Skywalker1744817778
Harry Dunning1537217163
Frank Dunning1336119165
Frank50238531
Dunhill803510937
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Dunning833810634
Dunham612510129
Extra Virgin Olive Oil246111267114
Maryland883412847
Night58317723
Virginia895312755
Night Mare955014849
Virgin Mary1366413462
Destination1304916768
Mother Mary1365513453
Density96339339
Madonna622612737
Destiny96339339
Donna Grant1084516254
Twin Soul133348347
19:5318181818
Desmond742911534
19:8624242424
Penny74296116
20:1912121212
Charles663012342
Winden69339330
Widmore874210239
Zeitgeist1204812351
Isidore794311047
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Isis Door1084510854
Theater773211240
Actor57217833
Character774116658
Cartoons1053311148
Caricatures1184617980
Death to 2020773212039
Black Mirror1205717778
Mouth77235822
Mirror91467144
Cream40229532
Person87337530
Lard35177328
Persona883410138
Lord49225923
Mythology1405010331
Logos68236722
Game Show Host1535417154
Myth66214215
Drew Carey1024814151
Mask4486428
Jim Carrey1024814160
“The” Mask?772311240
Origin and meaning of person

https://www.etymonline.com/word/Person

Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Inter66306933
Bury66214224
Internet1054211148
Skynet94226832
Net39124215
Heaven552810726
Sky55102617
Cloud55198026
Nike39216924
Cloud Atlas1082716263
Air28195326
Airy53265528
Ary44173719
Janus65117034
January 16921084511763
Witch Hunt1264511745
Hour s81275427
Horus81275427
Isis Ra El923812461
Israel64289844
Islam54188136
‘The’ Island?923815152
Island592310340
Black Smoke Monster19661263101
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Castaway932112351
Wilson92297034
Prince Will I Am1447220781
Breaking Bad744722370
Walter White1445415363
White65297025
Walter79258338
Alternate963314757
Walternate1193815161
Walter Bishop1485817668
Store #50688346942
Saugus88167438
District of Columbia19982287116
District 161094612167
District1023911460
‘The’ Swamp?1053311139
Washington DC1375618761
Swampscott, Massachusetts31765304142
Swampscott1493212158
Kyle Rittenhouse2077219881
Sixteen episodes1887121782
House of Cards1345319064
2 Seasons94229945
Doctor House1435315455
The OA49228623
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Kyle Baldwin1184617962
The 440041235620
Kyle Reese1054213848
The 10034164913
Kyle XY102306024
Bellamy Blake1013822370
Octavia Blake1023922278
‘The’ Eighth?905415336
Bellamy702511938
Blake311310432
Octavia712611846
Fifth Savior1336116465
JFK Reincarnation16878264102
Centaur E873312948
Finkle is Einhorn1688723784
Minotaur1113910551
New York City1686012957
Monster104328540
Massachusetts1683318384
Monitor104418540
Twilight Zone1686915657
Wisteria1044111258
Witch Hysteria1686918375
Salem Witch Trials19266240105
Cotton Mather1525317264
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
‘The’ Invisible Enemy?1968826392
Enemy62267319
Invisible1014714261
Goodwin874210230
OA1673811
Dark34167429
One34164711
Free34257420
Biden342510129
Neo34164711
Trinity115437447
Morpheus1154310138
Death Valley1154318256
Vaccine Mandate1155226383
Mandate582213141
New York111397833
Ethan48218724
Vaccination1114818669
Three56297925
illusion1113910551
Light56297925
Witchcraft1114815960
Ether56297925
Other66306924
Ethan Rom944012241
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Other Man944012241
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Salaam471111543
Judaism772311249
Salem50148531
Jerusalem1043213958
Palestine1013814252
Glory77325822
Phallus892610037
Christ77328540
Osiris89357346
Power77325822
Virus89264637
‘The’ Brain?774113949
‘The’ Light?894412737
‘The’ Truth?120399642
True64194426
Maat3587328
Maat Hew712611837
Six Twenty Two2175510762
The Lamp of the Body is the Eye271118377107
When the Eye is Single the Body is Full of Light447195579183
6:2210101010
Matthew90279936
Ozark71266428
Snell62177328
Smells80178237
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Some Serious Shit2147019192
Scents80178237
Shit56205225
Sense62177328
Shithead743814243
Sent58135023
Asshole792511038
Scent61167429
Buttocks1112110551
Smell61167429
Bum3694518
Noses72186327
Cum37104417
Moses71176428
Come36187218
Exodus88257429
Computer1113910542
OK2682810
20:215555
20:013333
A Space Odyssey1574919468
United States1574016777
‘The’ ‘United’ States?1905521589
‘The’ Original Angel?1578527586
OA1673811
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Away50145822
I Can’t Give EveRything223106290101
And Skull Designs Upon My Shoes341107361136
With Blackouts Hears and Flowered News383140508184
The Pulse Returns for Prodigal Sons409148401167
Jorge Mario Bergoglio201111312105
Event 20169247227
DNA19106217
Event66216924
Deoxyribonucleic Acid201102339114
Oxygen90367218
F66213
XO3912156
X24633
Lancer532610937
John F. Kennedy1315919349
Branch462811635
Assassinated1313219385
Executive1144212948
Crucifixion1316816667
Execution1164412746
Humiliation1315916667
Re Petition1315913958
Grand Architect1316824785
Architecture1315919376
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Arch i texture1526217273
Architect874215657
Archaeology1105618752
Neolithic955014849
Monolithic1185515253
Monolith1064311038
Monitor104418540
Monster104328540
Jack in the Box1225020267
John Locke933915042
Box41144013
Dream41239431
Moon Deity1204812342
Moon Day873310230
Monday72279027
Monotony131418531
Monotheism1315013949
Monopoly125449128
Moon O72276318
Money72276318
Honeybee794313729
Yellowjacket1424318265
What Did Jack Do?1135023876
Thailand693314748
Phuket81278127
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Cat2465721
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Z26811
A11268
MId26175519
Dog26175510
God26175510
Game26178219
The33154812
Man28105317
Card26178228
Yellow92297025
Yahweh70349220
Jehovah693312030
Charlton, Massachusetts25970308128
Transmission Complete25988281119
Two Hundred and Fifty Nine259115335110
Two Hundred and Eighty One259115335101
Two Hundred and Eighty Three281128367115
Two Hundred and Eighty Two283112311104
It’s TIME to Save the World28293285123
Eighty Eight Miles Per Hour282138339114
One.Twenty-One Gigawatts28293285105
True Wood121409541
Druid56297934
Could55198026
Would75216024
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Wood57215115
Holy60244812
Whirled794311038
Hole40226814
World72276327
Whole63277218
More Wind1014711543
Windmark933912351
Penelope Widmore1758523068
Sadie Dunhill1185520671
Olivia Dunham1295719569
Explosion1294811442
Special Effects1295724978
Electricity1295716869
Ninety One1214912241
Holly Wood1294811433
Route 6691376841
Twin Pines1294811451
JFK Reincarnation16878264102
Twin Shows150429348
Finkle is Einhorn1688723784
Twin Peaks1183712553
New York City1686012957
Twilight1084510845
Twilight Zone1686915657
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Allah341610129
Massachusetts1683318384
Elohim623510028
The Matrix1184612553
Kennedy783311130
Hilldale633615345
John F. Kennedy1315919349
Hill Valley1184615253
Assassinated1313219385
Dallas, Texas1182817971
Crucifixion1316816667
Dealey Plaza1084518954
Re Petition1315913958
Fifty Nine1085413545
Humiliation1315916667
Fifty Seven1315013949
Human57217824
Mary57215124
Sleep57217824
Moon57215115
God Cube573013233
Game Cube573015942
TIME Cube783313848
X Bo X 36074295225
Elm Street1173612654
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Syllable882512847
Elm30125115
Same Bull852213150
Main37197126
Symbol86237631
Make30127824
Metaphor964212039
Mate39126924
TIME47206125
Tame39126924
Team39126924
Meta39126924
Meat39126924
Sausage731911644
Wyndham Earl1245217356
Earl Warren1155215565
‘The’ Warren Commission?24197272110
Judgement Day1294819560
Alan Dulles1012916961
Day30125115
Alan28108026
Judgement993614445
Thick51248430
Judas55108035
Salami551910744
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Judah44179128

http://www.gematrinator.com/calculator/index.php

Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Spirituality1796214582
Amen33157521
Dog Star Sirius1796217291
Name33157521
Kyle Charles Grant1797125391
Man28105317
“The” Yellow Card Man?1797125382
Magical462814344
Yellow Card Man1465620570
The Jesuits1363713462
Yellow Card1184615253
Forty Six136468044
Sadie Dunhill1185520671
Forty Two142437438
Hell on Earth1185517953
Ipswich874210239
Dallas, Texas1182817971
Street87247539
Laura Palmer1184617971
Crescent873312948
Twin Peaks1183712553
JFK Reincarnation16878264102
Hill Valley1184615253
Finkle is Einhorn1688723784
The Matrix1184612553
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
New York City1686012957
12 / 22 / 202112121212
Massachusetts1683318384
Twenty Two165397842
Twilight Zone1686915657
Resurrection1656615978
Corpse oration1686918375
Jesuit Ritual1654815987
Corporation1446315363
Jesuit Order1445415372
Forty Five1265411745
Forty Four144549945
Fifty Four1265411745
Kyle C. Grant1164415455
Charlie Pace815421663
TIME Ghost1164412746
Pace25168320
Con fusion1164412746
Charlie563813343
Thursday1163510046
Charlatan783316557
Saturnalia1163515473
Benjamin Linus1435320882
Entirety1164410046
Wizard of Oz1436212746
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Eternity1164410046
Grand Architect1316824785
Agent Smith1164415455
Ex Plan at ion1315016658
Prince of Peace1167123564
Re Petition1315913958
Soul of Man1163512746
Humiliation1315916667
George McFly1166218146
John F. Kennedy1315919349
George573910524
Assassinated1313219385
Biff Tannen914617953
Crucifixion1316816667
Tannen68239431
Monotheism1315013949
Biff23238522
Moon57215115
Marty McFly1364613453
Sleep57217824
McFly59237622
Human57217824
Marty77235831
Mary57215124
Funeral773211240
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Pineal Gland955020258
Pyre64284417
Land31137723
Pyramid864110340
G77202
Amid27188127
Gland38209725
M134145
Pineal573010533
Mid26175519
3rd Eye60338127
God26175510
3rd25163517
Game26178219
Spy60152112
Ball2798127
Eye35174610
Base2798127
Third59327631
Baseball541816254
“The” Third Eye?1276417053
162 Games54279936
Third Eye Spies1627218972
Spies68236731
“Third Eye”944912241
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
John47206116
Beast47118834
Bull47116125
TIME47206125
Agent47208825
Cooper72369027
Black Lodge723619854
360 Degrees724513545
90 Degrees724513545
Right Ang-el1015616952
I am None713511837
I am One573010533
I Am the One904515345
Two Hundred and Fifty Five259115335110
Two Hundred and Fourteen255102312105
One Hundred and Ninety2149729992
One Hundred and Eleven1909132389
New Mexico1114813242
N145134
M134145
Mega26178219
Mid26175519
Dog26175510
Game26178219
God26175510
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Z26811
19:8826262626
Hidden443511828
We Live inside A Dream17888308110
Mask4486428
The Sleeper Has Awakened20588362110
Dune44176419
Nation73288935
Vaccine573013242
Death Valley1154318256
Vaccination1114818669
Vaccine Mandate1155226383
New York111397833
illusion1113910551
1.21 Gigawatts1113914059
Strickland1113915969
Stricken993611754
Struck92207043
K112167
Strike82288044
Lightning1005514344
Lightning Strike1828322388
Clock Tower1254414555
Clock44179128
Fourteen1044111240
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Dead14149422
9 / 11 / 200114141414
8:1514141414
AM1454013
12:1610101010
May 29, 197673467649
Forty Two142437438
Two Five Nine1426115556
One Hundred and Eighty Two259115335101
Synchronicity1827416970
Spirituality1796214582
The Yellow Card Man1797125382
Kyle Charles Grant1797125391
One Hundred and Seventy Nine279117369117
Being John Malkovich1788830892
Requiem for A Dream1698826392
Requiem884310138
Transmission Complete25988281119
Charlton, Massachusetts25970308128
Two Hundred and Fifty Nine259115335110
Two Hundred and Eighty One259115335101
Two Hundred and Eighty Three281128367115
Two Hundred and Eighty Two283112311104
Two Hundred and Sixty One282102285105
Two Hundred and Seventy2619027999
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
One Hundred and Ninety Three270126378117
Two Hundred and Five1938526686
Three Hundred and Three205106335101
Two Hundred and Thirty Six303114291120
Three Hundred and Twelve236101331106
Three Hundred and Twenty Three312132390129
Two Hundred and Twenty Seven323107325118
One Hundred and Thirty22710128697
Three Hundred1306719459
Two Hundred and Sixty Six300102267114
One Hundred and Sixty Nine266113328112
88 Masonic Home Road1698826897
Mono57215115
Mary57215124
Moon57215115
Sleep57217824
Human57217824
John 3:1657307126
Consumer Recreation Services316127386161
Services1003711653
Recreation1085416263
Consumer1083610845
Cash Register Synchronicity314134361145
CRS40134123
CFG16166511
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Charlie Fitzgerald Grant224116370127
Dog Star Sirius1796217291
179

Properties of:

Duo of: 237
Hex of: 377
179In Octal: 263
In Duo: 12b
In Hex: b3
SequencePositionRelation

Fibonacci (12th144 – 179 – 233 (13th)

Triangular (18th171 – 179 – 190 (19th)16110

Prime Yes – 41st

1063 Count:Divisors Sum:21179 180

Et CeteRa773213949
Queen Elizabeth1506922866
Elizabeth Keen1236022866
Queen62267319
Keen35177319
Elizabeth884315547
Eighty Eight1236917448
Hugo R(eyes)1235112039
And Vice Versa1235120175
The End is the Beginning19810834299
Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

Identit Y

06 / 27 / 202019191919
11/22/202111111111
06 / 27 / 202019191919

person (n.)

c. 1200, persoun, “an individual, a human being,” from Old French persone “human being, anyone, person” (12c., Modern French personne) and directly from Latin persona “human being, person, personage; a part in a drama, assumed character,” originally “a mask, a false face,” such as those of wood or clay, covering the whole head, worn by the actors in later Roman theater. 

https://www.etymonline.com/word/Person

The use of -person to replace -man in compounds for the sake of gender neutrality or to avoid allegations of sexism is recorded by 1971 (in chairperson). In person “by bodily presence” is from 1560s. Person-to-person is attested by 1919, originally of telephone calls.

Origin and meaning of person

Entries linking to Person

chairperson (n.)1971, American English, from chair (n.) + person.interpersonal (adj.)1911 (OED finds an isolated use from 1842), from inter- “between” + person (n.) + -al. Introduced in psychology (1938) by H.S. Sullivan (1892-1949) to describe behavior between people in an encounter. Related: Interpersonally.

  • parson
  • persona
  • personable
  • personage
  • personal
  • personhood
  • personify
  • salesperson
  • See all related words (10) >
Fibonacci Sequence1517930892
“The” Coronavirus?1887119082

http://www.gematrinator.com/calculator/index.php

Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
“The” Paradise?1065219165
Satch(el) P(ai)ge1065221865
InfinitY1065211047
“The” Number?1064313747
Queen62267319
Keen35177319
Elizabeth884315547
Eighty Eight1236917448
Elizabeth Keen1236022866
Hugo R(eyes)1235112039
Let’s Go B(ra)ndon1465620570
Yellow Card Man1465620570
“The” Apocalypse?1465620561
Dog Star Sirius1796217291
“The” Yellow Card Man?1797125382
Kyle Charles Grant1797125391
Artifi(cia)l885218274
Sirius95326749
Artificial Intelligence203113391139
Doctor Sleep1325116557
“The” Lord of the Rings?2039525685
Dexter Stratton2035917585
Drive Shaft1124915859
Designated Survivor23288254110
DS2353113
One Hundred and Seventy Nine279117369117
One Hundred and Six1798025382
Serious106348347
86’d18183719
Triple 686418843
Code Red543613536
JFK Code542713536
Red27185418
Code27188118
JFK2795418
by Step Hen King1556519661
11/22/6315151515
Play Number Six1796217273
Play Number Nine1697020974
6:39999
11/226666
Six Six Six156488760
The Number of A Man1566624978
6+6+618181818
4-8-15-16-23-4236363636
RE M36184518
Super Sirius1745712378
Doctor Strangelove2137824693
Doctor Strange1596019275
Supernatural1664915877
Ex Plan at ion1315016658
G(ra)nd (Ar)chitect1316824785
Re Petition1315913958
Humiliation1315916667
Crucifixion1316816667
John F. Kennedy1315919349
Assassinated1313219385
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Fourteen1044111240
Laura Palmer1184617971
Dead14149422
Forty One118469835
Oz4114134
Sixty Three1535411754
Eighty One1085413536
Wizard81368136
Ritual81278145
China Girl815416254
(C)h(i)n(a) M(ai)den815421663
Made in (C)h(i)n(a)815421663
Mask Up81188136
Dark TIME813613554
Biden TIME814516254
Forty five1265411745
Tyranny117367236
Fifty Four1265411745
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Marty77235831
Man28105317
Marty McFly1364613453
Magical462814344
Forty Six136468044
WW461088
Whole63277218
World72276327
Black Lodge723619854
Jail32147631
Cell32147622
White Lodge1085416245
Gordon Cole1085416245
ix xi66304224
Dealey Plaza1084518954
9/11/200114141414
Hell on Earth1185517953
Phone ix91469826
Dallas, Texas1182817971
Lost66124224
The Matrix1184612553
Room 2366305225
Hill Valley1184615253
Room 10466305225
Twin Peaks1183712553
Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526

syzygy (n.)

“conjunction or opposition of a heavenly body with the sun,” 1650s, from Late Latin syzygia, from Greek syzygia “yoke of animals, pair, union of two, conjunction,” from syzygein “to yoke together,” from assimilated form of syn- “together” (see syn-) + zygon “yoke” (from PIE root *yeug- “to join”). Related: SyzygialSyzygiacalSyzygetic.

Entries linking to Syzygy

syn- word-forming element meaning “together with, jointly; alike; at the same time,” also sometimes completive or intensive, from Greek syn (prep.) “with, together with, along with, in the company of,” from PIE *ksun- “with” (source also of Russian so- “with, together,” from Old Russian su(n)-). Assimilated to -l-, reduced to sy- before -s- and -z-, and altered to sym- before -b--m- and -p-. Since 1970s also with a sense of “synthetic.”*yeug- 

Proto-Indo-European root meaning “to join.”

It forms all or part of: adjoinadjustconjoinconjugalconjugateconjugationconjunctdisjointedenjoininjunctionjugularjostlejoustjoinjoinderjointjointurejunctionjuncturejuntajuxtaposejuxtapositionrejoin (v.2) “to answer;” rejoindersubjoinsubjugatesubjugationsubjunctivesyzygyyogayokezeugmazygomazygomaticzygote.

It is the hypothetical source of/evidence for its existence is provided by: Sanskrit yugam “yoke,” yunjati “binds, harnesses,” yogah “union;” Hittite yugan “yoke;” Greek zygon “yoke,” zeugnyanai “to join, unite;” Latin iungere “to join,” iugum “yoke;” Old Church Slavonic igo, Old Welsh iou “yoke;” Lithuanian jungas “yoke,” jungti “to fasten to a yoke;” Old English geoc “yoke.”

Dictionary entries near syzygy

systematize

systemic

systole

systolic

*syu-

syzygy

Szechwan

*sē-

T

T and A

ta

http://www.etymonline.com/index.php?term=Syzygy

Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Soul of Man1163512746
Cross74206134
Entirety1164410046
Gospel74298825
Eternity1164410046
Messiah742911543
Prince of Peace1167123564
Gematria743814252
TIME Ghost1164412746
Jewish74298834
George McFly1166218146
Joshua74208834
Eighty Nine1166215446
Jesus74116134
Virus89264637
Oswald74208834
Osiris89357346
Patsy81185427
Isis56205234
Setup81185427
Forty Two142437438
Set4483719
Twenty One1414210239
Adon(ai)442611837
Fifty Seven1315013949
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Hidden443511828
Sleep57217824
Mask4486428
Moon57215115
Motor81275427
Mary57215124
Monitor104418540
Magic332410230
Ace Ventura1103816061
Bird33247530
Finkle is Einhorn1688723784
Dr. Jacoby783313848
New York City1686012957
Jacob311310432
Twilight Zone1686915657
Jacket501411240
JFK Reincarnation16878264102
ET2572911
Corpse oration1686918375
Jack2578329
Corporation1446315363
Y25722
Jesuit Order1445415372
Free34257420
Forty Four144549945
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Neo34164711
Touch Film1074413646
One34164711
Film40226823
Dark34167429
Touch67226823
Biden342510129
Movie Screen1285616961
“The” 100?34164913
Screen64289835
Taurus100196244
Movie64287126
Torus93214233
Spell64197126
Saturn93216942
Chaos46198926
It’s TIME to Save the World28293285123
RA19103517
Eighty Eight Miles Per Hour282138339114
Jah19106217
Two Hundred and Eighty Two283112311104
DNA19106217
Two Hundred and Eighty Three281128367115
S19188
Two Hundred and Eighty One259115335101
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
J101178
Two Hundred and Fifty Nine259115335110
Trump88254729
Transmission Complete25988281119
Donald502311231
Charlton, Massachusetts25970308128
Donnie613410129
Massachusetts1683318384
Roberta793411047
Charlton913712544
Sparrow110387943
Darkness912812553
Donnie Darko1105618761
Spirit91377144
President1104713352
Phone ix91469826
President #351185514160
Phoenix91469826
Saturnalia1163515473
Biff Tannen914617953
Christmas1103813361
Biff23238522
December553716144
Tannen68239431
Satan55108035
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
McFly59237622
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Laura53178237
One O Nine914612535
Guy53172810
Seventeen1093713444
Q178101
F66213
O156123
X24633
FBI17176419
Space44179128
Zeit Geist1204812351
TIME Ghost1164412746
16:310101010
Kyle C. Grant1164415455
Dharma Initiative16382269107
Echo Chamber815421654
Cloud Atlas1082716263
I Mean42249330
Clout Atlas1242514665
Mount Weather1635516162
Cloud55198026
Fire Walk With Me1637321580
Sky55102617
Twenty Three1635513453
Heaven552810726
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Resurrection1656615978
Charlie Pace815421663
Jesuit Ritual1654815987
Pace25168320
Twenty Two165397842
Charlie563813343
Eleven63279927
Charlatan783316557
Twelve87247530
Charles Widmore1537222581
Street87247539
Penelope Widmore1758523068
Crescent873312948
Charles663012342
Widmore874210239
Blah Blah Blah694225566
Penelope884312829
WWW69151212
Penny74296116
Web30125115
Desmond742911534
World Wide1135013049
Hume47206116
Andrew Son1134113049
Desmond Hume1214917650
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Mr. Anderson1214914959
TIME Bandits1164418173
It’s TIME to Save the World28293285123
Clock Tower1254414555
Eighty Eight Miles Per Hour282138339114
Clock44179128
One. Twenty-One Gigawatts28293285105
Tower81275427
1.21 Gigawatts1113914059
Babylon712611837
New York111397833
Babel221311332
illusion1113910551
Bible302110533
Vaccination1114818669
Bi Bull582210441
Vaccine573013242
Bi11114316
Vaccine Mandate1155226383
John47206116
Morpheus1154310138
Beast47118834
Trinity115437447
Bull47116125
Agent Smith1164415455
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
TIME47206125
Smith69246630
Agent47208825
Lorr(ai)ne B(ai)nes1427023692
Where Are My Pants?1917421479
Sturbridge Village19183268106
1:9:111111111
Society of Jesus1915618779
Savior84307842
Jesuit84217842
Light56297925
Three56297925
Iron56295225
Orion71356428
Irony81365427
Oriono86417631
19:6319191919
Zeus71173719
Co V ID 1963369238
Jupiter99369045
El Shaddai633618054
Same Ten772311240
Occult74208834
Say 1046103719
Lucifer743811543
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Soul of Man1163512746
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Kyle Baldwin1184617962
Monotheism1315013949
Sea2575620
Nightmare955014849
See29115216
Mare37197126
Secrecy783311139
Night58317723
Secrets892610046
Halloween954114840
Secret Society1665818577
Jack Shephard1045022067
More Wind1014711543
Fifty Five1085413545
Sadie Dunhill1185520671
Doc Brown944012241
Yellow Card1184615253
Jake Epping944917650
Kyle XY102306024
Dale Cooper944917650
Genes50238522
David Bowie944917659
XY491355
Epiphany944912232
Century106348338
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Tammuz94226832
Towers100286235
Twins85225032
Twin Towers1664910459
Thomas76228632
“The” Government?1666718559
Red Sox85317732
Tetragramm Aton1665821286
Boston85227732
Tetragramm1164415464
Science583113141
Aton50145822
Star58135032
Team39126924
Dog26175510
Tame39126924
God26175510
Meat39126924
Data2688228
Meta39126924
Ten39124215
See Ai39219633
Identity1064311047
All Seeing Eye1195620561
ID13134114
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Masons81188136
CIA13136823
“The” Masons?1143312948
Operation1135013049
Masonry105338439
Right Angle1015616952
Scottish Rite1655715978
Rite52255629
Scottish1133210349
20:169999
11/911111111
Winner83387934
ion38204316
Wisdom83297934
Death38209725
Within83387934
Change382912425
Gnosis83297934
Fire38297025
Prayer83387934
Election833813343
Pandemic653815143
3/11/20209999
A11268
11/3/20209999
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Aleph42249321
Election Day1135018458
Alpha38209725
Apocalypse1134115749
Adam19108926
Salvation1133213058
Odd23145813
Fifty States1504214766
Even46196217
America503213949
N145134
Kyle Grant1134113049
Eve32144913
Leland Palmer1135021167
EveRything1336113747
Tom Baldwin1134115758
Forty Eight1336113747
Leland482111433
Vulcan O882510138
Tom48123315
Volcano822810735
Baldwin652912443
La Palma562013343
Palmer65299734
Ninety One1214912241
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Laura53178237
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
The Villa of Ormen1757623077
Five42246621
Sturbridge1235114766
10:045555
1984 by George Orwell19110123187
20:215555
Nineteen Eighty Four22010326686
20:226666
19:8422222222
Room 10163274922
Door Way101388834
initiation1205715069
Daleth502311231
Quest ion120399642
Delta42159330
Quarantine1204815060
Door52255620
Klaus Schwab1203017769
Dying59327622
illuminati1204815069
Living73378935
Doppelganger1206620451
Information1346216364
Double592310331
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Vast Active Living Intelligence System411150507201
Doubt62177328
VALIS63187236
Debt31137723
PKD31135014
“The” One?67319523
Fifty Six118469844
1:01111
President #451195614261
Say4593618
Simulation1334313765
Ten39124215
Cortexiphan1336116456
Explosion1294811442
Peter Bishop1336116456
Special Effects1295724978
Horus81275427
Electricity1295716869
Jacob Israel954120276
Olivia Dunham1295719569
Jake2798127
Hollywood1294811433
Doc22135914
Hilldale633615345
David40229532
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Hill41236722
Dale22138623
Coop49225914
Cooper72369027
Jason59147631
Agent Cooper1195617852
Anthony Cooper1697018256
Tom Sawyer1394010450
Fox Mulder1184612544
Sawyer91287135
Denise Bryson1495917567
James Ford913715253
Dennis Bryson1585916667
James Hurley1374716061
“The” X-Files?1084513545
Shamballa692417457
Cancer Man723617154
Mala2798127
Cancer442611837
Lama2798127
“The” Answer?1134113049
Lamb28108026
“The” Sleeper?1135015749
Lamb of God753916842
Dune44176419
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Sacrificial Lamb11864287107
The Sleeper Has Awakened20588362110
Is Lamb562010643
We Live inside A Dream17888308110
Islam54188136
Requiem for A Dream1698826392
Isis Ra El923812461
Requiem884310138
Israel64289844
Being John Malkovich1788830892
Bethlehem784216539
Being37289826
Bethel522511029
Be774711
Beta28108026
B22257
Bank28108026
Ankh34167420
Machine533513637
Aten40136823
Chicken533513637
Amen33157521
Killed532610937
Name33157521
Kyle53175519
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Kyle Baldwin1184617962
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Son48123315
Homophone1095513426
Sun5492718
Lies45186327
Pair A Dice664817760
Gods45186318
Dice21218724
Games45189027
Die18186318
Baseball541816254
E55224
Ball2798127
Di13134114
Base2798127
Vision88347438
Fraternal Twins1806319890
Electrical884318265
Identical Twins1626321690
Gigawatt883412847
Fraternal954114858
Current99369045
Identical774116658
Ninety Nine1295714151
i99189
Me189369
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Ego2718549
Fringe594110331
Geo2718549
Sam Weiss1082710854
Gaia18189027
Metaverse1083613554
Geometry1084510836
Theater773211240
Freemasonic1085418963
Jester77238540
Philip K. Dick1086318963
Kingdom of Heaven1497725667
Psalm 2366217934
Kingdom733711635
Psalm61167429
Glory77325822
Sol46103517
Power77325822
Soul67134123
Christ77328540
Spine Code904515345
Hexagram774113940
Pine Cone814513536
Anagram552813444
Pines63277227
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Harvest93309642
Spine63277227
CERN40226823
Double Cross1334316465
Hex3719448
Ritual81278145
Sex Magic813613545
Evil48216024
Live48216024
Sex48123315
XX481266
Eight49318623
4D88279
Forty84305124
ESP40134114
Star Wars119299761
Star Trek1123110459
Sorry95324031
Misspelling1355416263
Star Treck1153412865
Redrum79348338
Red Room884310138
MurdeRed884312847
Lynchpin1014711534
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Max Clegg723614436
David Lynch1024816851
Jack Cruz933012351
What Did Jack Do?1135023876
Jack Torrance1194720579
NYC42153912
John Lennon1214914941
UFO42153912
TV4261212
Baseball Boy963320166
Danny Torrance1526219973
Fifty Nine1085413545
“The” Shining?1135915749
Room 23773375932
Marblehead, Massachusetts23775384141
Wyman Woods1524411846
Are24155721
Woods76225923
R18999
Wyman76225923
Re23143113
One Hundred and Ten1667626677
I Am23145822
I’m A Blackstar1103821488
Nine42246621
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
The Villa of Ormen1757623077
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Homophone1095513426
Phonetics1094613444
Corrupt111397842
Deoxyribonucleic Acid201102339114
Jorge Mario Bergoglio201111312105
Ch ur Ch613410129
CDC10107117
Catholic713514546
Event 20169247227
Roman61257429
Event66216924
Flood52258320
Blood48218724
John Fitzgerald Kennedy233107334100
Thomas Jerome Newton2338025391
Philosopher’s Stone2338922682
“The” Lord Jesus Christ?23380253109
Fears49228632
Showtime1124010441
Rears61257438
Show65204316
Ears43166529
Truman Show1524411855
Years68236731
“The” Great Re Set?1516120074
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
33 Years74297337
Parallel773213949
19:8624242424
Santa Fe662112342
19:5318181818
New Mexico1114813242
Superhero1255311846
Enchantment1174518054
Banana Man612518256
Chant46198926
Banana331512939
Song55195317
J Zeus81185427
Bob Dylan753014142
Jesus74116134
Dylan56207925
Diction743811543
Bob19106217
Juris77235840
Doctor75308733
Juris Diction1516117383
Home41236713
Jesus Christ1514314674
House68236722
Plate54188127
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Pitcher’s Mound1656618669
Full Moon1083610836
X Bo X 36074295225
162 Games54279936
Clay Jensen1083616254
Monster104328540
13 Reasons WhY1515212755
John Locke933915042
Hannah Baker834721461
Box41144013
Hannah462811626
Dream41239431
Governor Charlie Baker207108333117
Demon51248421
Governor1145110239
Charlie Baker935723178
Govern81368127
Peach332410221
Georgia624412737
George573910524
World Economic Forum2229626493
World Health Organization275122346121
Fly43163811
Mc1673811
WHO4619358
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Ronald McDonald1305824877
NBC19106217
Ronald Reagan1105621470
IRS46193526
Reagan462811635
De99459
Ronald64289835
D44235
Old31135014
Aquarium1013811552
Cold34167420
Aquarius1073510955
Raw42153921
Pisces71269137
War42153921
Pie30215115
Prince Phillip1478420469
Pine44266419
Jeffrey Epstein1637321571
Pi25162911
Phillip Jeffries1608824583
Phi33244812
Lucid49228632
Fascist772311249
Day30125115
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Dei18186318
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Surveil106348347
Observer1044111249
Uncle Sam882512847
Uncle55198026
Sam3364821
Iris55285335
Pupil74296125
You R(eyes)133438338
At the C enter of it All19477292103
Rise51245730
Rice35267328
P167112
Price51338430
Prize74386125
Enter Prize1366413453
Enterprise1295714160
Starship1103810652
Ship52255620
Stare63187236
Steer67226832
Hero46286217
Zero64284417
One O One833810625
Octavia Blake1023922278
Bellamy Blake1013822370
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Bellamy702511938
Blake311310432
“The” 4400?41235620
Octavia712611846
Eighth573910524
H88191
Is star86237649
Ishtar75308742
Venus81185427
Vine50235822
Vane42156621
Vein50235822
Remain603310239
Maintain813613554
Contain763111341
Taint64197135
Tane40136823
Bel19106217
Beltane592313040
Baal Twin822813453
Baal1679229
Audrey Horne1346216355
Benjamin Horne1286522370
Benjamin683214849
Horn55285317
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Trumpet113327640
Donald Trump1384815960
Forrest Gump1585913958
Wizard of Oz1436212746
Benjamin Linus1435320882
Jack Nicholson1345321773
House of Cards1345319064
Swamp72186327
Doctor House1435315455
Swampscott1493212158
Pasture100288944
Kyle Rittenhouse2077219881
Scott77145831
Rittenhouse1545514362
Pastor89267337
Lucy Moran1224112149
Pass55105326
Moran61257429
SAT Test104148549
Lucy61164720
Test64104426
Lucky72186327
Contest96249339
Mr. Jackpots1263614463
Con jest862310340
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Jackpot762211341
Congest832910634
National863213049
In Jest77238540
NSA3474720
Ingest74298834
NASA3587328
Intestinal1234214766
Houston, Texas1814614362
Gastro80268237
Astro World1454612562
Astro73196235
Disaster953212158
Empire66399633
Funeral773211240
Pyre64284417
Pyramid864110340
Mid26175519
Mind40226823
Wind50235822
Rewards883410147
Wyndham Earl1245217356
Windmark933912351
Earl36187227
Winden69339330
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Wyndham883410129

Gump = Trump

Running (for President/ 110)

President Gump / Clamp / Biff / McFl Y

identity (n.)

c. 1600, “sameness, oneness, state of being the same,” from French identité (14c.), from Medieval Latin identitatem (nominative identitas) “sameness,” ultimately from Latin idem (neuter) “the same” (see idem). [For discussion of Latin formation, see entry in OED.] Earlier form of the word in English was idemptitie (1560s), from Medieval Latin idemptitas. Term identity crisis first recorded 1954. Identity theft attested from 1995. Identity politics is attested by 1987.

“[I]dentity politics” [is] a phrase with notably wide currency in gay and lesbian communities. In common usage, the term identity politics refers to the tendency to base one’s politics on a sense of personal identity—as gay, as Jewish, as Black, as female ….. [Diana Fuss, “Essentially Speaking,” 1989]

Origin and meaning of identity
Luminosity1574911359
Shining804410937
Shimmering1156115556
Ephemera714414537
Chimera573913242
Camera412312140
Cameraman693317457
Cinematography1557422370
Gaffer433411929
Cinema452711736
Movie Theater1416018366
Actor57217833
Motion Picture1787017374
Director924712452
Stanley Kubrick1715420790
Kubrick753011451
Stanley96249339

Entries linking to identity

idem (adv.)“the same (as above),” used to avoid repetition in writing, Latin, literally “the same,” from id “it, that one,” from PIE pronominal stem *i- (see yon) + demonstrative suffix -dem.identify (v.)1640s, “regard as the same,” from French identifier, from identité (see identity). Sense of “determine the identity of, recognize as or prove to be the same” first recorded 1769. Meaning “make one (with), associate (oneself), regard oneself as being the essence of” is from 1780. Sense of “serve as means of identification” is attested by 1886. Related: Identifiedidentifying.

CIA Asset772313958
Asset64107135
Counterintelligence Operative322142434155
Intelligence Operative226109341116
CIA13136823
ID13134114
Dime31227723
Idem31227723
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Hubie Halloween1406823867
Power Plant1405013049
Energy74388825
Nuclear742911543
Hiroshima1005514353
“The” Blast from the Past?22875285105
20:226666
Grays Sports Almanac22269264111
Roslyn Street1905513471
Sim Jim73288944
Jim Green814513545
November944012241
Jim Morrison1536314472
Harry Dunning1537217163
“The” Palm?753011433
Frank Dunning1336119165
Palm42156621
Dunning833810634
Oil36184518
Dunhill803510937
Olive63277227
Dunham612510129
Olivia68329440
Cortexiphan1336116456
Peter Bishop1336116456
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
White House1335213747
Government1335213747
Simulation1334313765
Twin Soul133348347
Penny74296116
Desmond742911534
Desmond Hume1214917650
Kate Austin1213114968
Christian Shephard?1809027999
Shephard794313738
Christian1014714261
Squid Game964214748
Christine1055113857
Green Light1056016548
Red Light834713343
Say Please1033114050
“The” Magic?663915042
Please582210432
“The” Magic Word?1266319863
Abraxas662112351
Abracadabra523424583
Allah341610129
Elohom68329422
O Him45276318
el1783710
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Person87337530
Personal1003711644
L123156
Persona883410138
“A” Space Odyssey?1574919468
“United” States?1574016777
“The” Original Angel?1578527586
16 episodes994513150
2 Seasons94229945
“The” OA?49228623
Om2810268
Mega26178219
O156123
Omega41239422
Zeta52165620
Z26811
Letter80268237
Miracles803513655
Krishna803510946
Policy80358228
Police603310230
Freeze65389725
Pole ice653812434
State65117034
Statue of Liberty1986320790
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Statue86147640
Liberty91379844
Log Lady763111332
Lady42156621
Log34164711
Lodge43259220
Astro Theology1806317163
Thelogy92389725
Logy59234913
Theo48216015
“The”33154812
?0000
The Jesuit Order1776920184
“The” Mark of “The” Beast?1776928293
Centaur822810744
Through the Looking Glass271109323107
Center65299734
Follow Me1013811534
Central732811644
Follow the White Rabbit23398307109
Corner73378935
Follow the Money1887119055
Cornea562910634
Central Intelligence18889325109
Corona66309633
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Crown of Thorns1887116364

Dictionary entries near identity

identical

identifiable

identification

identifier

identify

Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
SG12792911
Stargate912812553
Building Seven1436220873
Correction1205715060
Miss Spelling1545517071
Discord723611745
Dischord804413646
Accord442611837
G Chord553710726
G Zeus78245721
Yes us89174628
Yeshua79258329
Yes49133214
“The” Anomaly?1144215648
Two Hundred and Twenty Six310103284113
One Thirteen1336116456
One Hundred and Thirteen226109341107
He Cried Loud into the Crowd258123363120
He Trod on Sacred Ground228102312105
How Many Lie instead of Talking Tall?337130473167
Tall4596327
Talking742911543
Tails61167438
Tales57127833
Eyes Wide Shut1635516162
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Alice in Wonderland1638229698
Alice in533513646
Wonderland1104716052
Wonderland d1145118357
Wonder79348329
Stevie80268237
Steven85227732
Step Hen873310230
King Felix975214647
Felix56297925
King41236722
Fat2795418
Lover72276327
Horse65297025
Alpha Male693317448
Ox Man67226823
Ox3912156
Box Man69249330
John Locke Ness Monster25483286106
John Loch Ness1425218256
Leap of Faith995419854
Quantum Leap1414215657
Leap34167420
Warp Speed1074413646
Quantum107268237
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Speed49228623
19:8523232323
Warp58225023
19:5823232323
Zodiac583110432
“The” Zodiac?914615244
“The” Wheel of Fortune2068925373
Wheel of Fortune1737420561
Game Show913712535
Universal Studios22866204105
io24153012
Stud64104426
Studios107268246
Studio88257438
Universal1214012259
Uni Verse1134110349
Re Verse92389743
Thirty Seven1655713260
Seventy Three1665815859
Sex Position1655713260
Star 6973286547
“The” Sirius Clown?1956918384
Sirius Clown1625413572
Rocket Man1003714353
Rocket72279036
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Missile863210349
Flight 777835612149
Flight 77764911442
Flight 7694210735
Hugo51245712
Flight 8:15764911442
Steganography1566619560
Kyle X77235822
Kyle Reese1054213848
TIME Traveler1485817677
I Am the Arm884315556
Arm Wrestle1344413664
Back to “The”853115850
Future91287135
From The854010432
Past56115225
Blast5498136
Running (For President)246111267105
Trump = Gump145469844
Detonation1174515354
Atomic Bomb933917760
Nuclear Bomb1064319165
8:15 AM28195427
AM1454013
8:1514141414
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Flight623510028
See the source image
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Murder Most Foul2006517879
Twin Towers?1664910459
“The” Government?1666718559
Stanly Kubrick1664918586
Purity of Essence2007420579
Star of Light1355416263
Moon Of Lilith1486717659
Monolithic1185515253
Monolith1064311038
Monotheism1315013949
Monopoly125449128
Monotony131418531
Fear30217824
Monarchy974311938
Factory883410138
Oligarchy985314546
Sausage731911644
“The” Eighth?905415336
Link46196226
Eighth573910524
Lingam562910634
Eight49318623
H88191
Unity89264628
To Ra54185427
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Uni44173719
Torah62267328
Yoni63274518
Tao3694518
Yin48213315
Yang47206116
Sunset98176437
Sunrise105338448
You(R)e yes133438338
In the C enter of it All19688290101
A + B335115
Aleph Beth774116640
Alpha Beta663017751
Alphabet652915143
Letter Alphabet1455523380
Twenty Six159428448
OK2682810
Game Over864113040
Ten Four99369036
Class of ’94883412755
Beware of Bob944920359
Phoenician945817650
Ethan Rom944012241
Other Man944012241
Ethan48218724
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Other66306924
Ether56297925
Quintessence1515217365
Elixir77418540
Luxor90274527
Lucid49228632
Luna48126024
Elohim623510028
Allah341610129
Hallelujah903618054
Aloha37199826
AL1344114
Sign49225923
Signal622610037
Antennae742914243
Bury66214224
Net39124215
Inter66306933
Inner60337530
In23143113
Inn37194417
Lamplighter Inn1587722076
Lighthouse1245214647
Lamplighter1215817659
Lamp42156621
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Clamp45189027
Doctor Spock1394915859
Capt(ai)n Kirk1135018476
And the News1134115749
Huey Lewis1274611644
Back in TIME874218366
Long48216015
Once Upon A TIME1516120065
Ago23145813
Manage412312131
Age13136814
Agency552810726
Agenda322313031
Transhumanism1705318182
Synthetics1424312856
Robotics1013811552
R2D226173618
Twenty Twenty One2486815767
C3PO37195014
Etc.28105317
Et CeteRa773213949
Lone Pine Mall1285619661
Mall38117025
Tree48216024
Twin Pines1294811451
See the source image
Liberty Tree Mall1776922893
Next Stop: Wonderland2438124390
Next Stop133348338
Supernatural Super Sirius340106281155
Death Star963314757
Massive Dynamic1575822186
Dynamic693312039
Massive882510147
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image

identity

ideo-

ideogram

ideograph

ideological

ideologue

Dark Paradise1075321782
Lana Del Rey974317356

person (n.)

c. 1200, persoun, “an individual, a human being,” from Old French persone “human being, anyone, person” (12c., Modern French personne) and directly from Latin persona “human being, person, personage; a part in a drama, assumed character,” originally “a mask, a false face,” such as those of wood or clay, covering the whole head, worn by the actors in later Roman theater. 

Fibonacci Sequence1517930892
“The” Coronavirus?1887119082
See the source image

The use of -person to replace -man in compounds for the sake of gender neutrality or to avoid allegations of sexism is recorded by 1971 (in chairperson). In person “by bodily presence” is from 1560s. Person-to-person is attested by 1919, originally of telephone calls.

https://www.etymonline.com/word/Person

Origin and meaning of person
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Flight 77764911442
Flight 8:15764911442
Eighty Eight1236917448
Hugo Reyes1235112039
Eighty Eight1236917448
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Laura Palmer1184617971
Twin Peaks1183712553
MI628193820
Elizabeth884315547
Queen Card884315547
Queen Elizabeth1506922866
Elizabeth Keen1236022866
Hugo Re yes1235112039
Conspiracy1235114757
Sun People1234212039
We the People1305816741
Ra People884312838
Re Public864113049
Privacy94409541
Piracy72369036
Thieves883410138
Wyman76225923
Woods76225923
Goods60247521
Foods59237622
Monitor104418540
Processed1044113949
Possessed1213112250
Now here884310129
Dignity884310138
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Obsessed882512847
Dragon Queen1215817650
Drag Queen924715143
Dressed742911543
Drag30217824
Grand Architect1316824785
Dragon593210331
Dagon41239422
Sail41146731
Sale37107126
Salad37109835
Salt5275629
Salutation1323313866
Salvation1133213058
Salami551910744
Solomon103318632
Salmon74208834
Fishes66309633
Log Lady763111332
Magicians764016759
T Mobile763111341
Pisces71269137
Mobile Phone1146018348
Baby l on712611837
Mobile562910634
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Zeus71173719
Exxon Mobile1385715951
Orion71356428
Ex Plan at ion1315016658
Prince of Peace1167123564
Re Petition1315913958
John F. Kennedy1315919349
Assassinated1313219385
Crucifixion1316816667
Humiliation1315916667
Fifty Seven1315013949
Human57217824
Mary57215124
Sleep57217824
Moon57215115
Magician573915951
The Masons1143312948
Density96339339
October783311139
Destiny96339339
Halloween954114840
Nightmare955014849
Sirius95326749
Serious106348347
Monolith1064311038
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Identit Y1064311047
Infinit Y1065211047
One Hundred and Seventy Nine279117369117
Dog Star Sirius1796217291
Kyle Charles Grant1797125391
The Yellow Card Man1797125382
Spirituality1796214582
The Matrix1184612553
Kyle C. Grant1164415455
Hill Valley1184615253
Agent Smith1164415455
Dallas, Texas1182817971
Soul of Man1163512746
President #351185514160
Royalty116357337
Perfect Match1185520662
Entirety1164410046
Match45189027
Eternity1164410046
Perfect733711635
TIME Ghost1164412746
TIME Bandits1164418173
I’m your Density1977115473
George McFly1166218146
Con fusion1164412746
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
What’s “The” Number?1776020175
10-15-8722222222
16 episodes994513150
2 Seasons94229945
The OA492286