Base Ball Boy #(20)19

Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Red Sox85317732
Boston85227732
Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Bi11114316
Bull47116125
B22257
Biden342510129
Bel19106217
Baal Twin822813453
Baal1679229
Roman61257429
Baldwin652912443
Ch (ur) Ch613410129
Palmer65299734
Ch( )Ch22228614
Laura Palmer1184617971
Tom Baldwin1134115758
Call 41134168632
Bob19106217
Vast Active Living Intelligence System411150507201
Leland Palmer1135021167
Eve(r)Y(-)thing1336113747
The Sleeper1135015749
Government1335213747
The Answer1134113049
Simulation1334313765
One Thirteen1336116456
Double Cross1334316465
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
D+B664812
XX481266
Dan Brown913712544
ix xi66304224
Doc Brown944012241
xi33152112
Jake Epping944917650
Phone ix91469826
Dale Cooper944917650
Phoenician945817650
David Bowie944917659
Phoenix91469826
China Girl815416254
Twin Towers1664910459
Om2810268
Twin66214224
Man28105317
Twin Pines1294811451
Eden28198017
The Matrix1184612553
Maiden462811635
Twin Peaks1183712553
Made in462811635
Hill Valley1184615253
China Maiden815421663
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Hell on Earth1185517953
Made in China815421663
Wicked Witch1185517962
Up3710178
Wicked552810735
Mask4486428
Witch63277227
Mask Up81188136
Philip K Dick1086318963
Biden TIME814516254
VALIS63187236
Show TIME1124010441
Phallus892610037
TIME47206125
Virus89264637
Freak Show1064313747
Osiris89357346
Show65204316
Dismember884315556
Freak41239431
December553716144
Political Party1776920184
November944012241
Political974314656
September1034014050
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Party80265528
Amber39219633
Republican1014716961
Ember43259229
The Republic1195617861
October783311139
Republic864113049
All Hallows Eve1474820469
Re23143113
Even46196217
Public63279936
N145134
Lick35177328
Eve32144913
Pub39124215
Hallows90279936
Pubic51248430
Gallows892610037
Puberty107358237
Ween47206116
Hubie45279027
Hallow71269128
Pubie53268228
Halloween954114840
Samhain652912443
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Bulletin953212149
Camel341610129
Babel221311332
Gamma351710028
Babylon712611837
Mega26178219
Oz4114134
Omega41239422
Orion71356428
Osiris89357346
Zeus71173719
Serious106348347
Zeta52165620
Sirius95326749
Alpha38209725
Star58135032
Dog26175510
A11268
God26175510
Z26811
Anagram552813444
Ritual81278145
Same Sound1113013251
Wizard81368136
Homophone1095513426
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Code Red JFK814518954
Homicide664815042
Red JFK542710836
ButcheRed864115749
Code Red543613536
Killed532610937
JFK Code542713536
Car22135923
Red27185418
Scar41146731
Code27188118
Scare46198935
JFK2795418
Square81278136
Marty McFly1364613453
Biff Tannen914617953
Marty77235831
McFly59237622
Tannen68239431
Biff23238522
Valley77238531
Fake23148522
Hill41236722
Frank50238531
Hilldale633615345
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Underwood1194712443
Dealey Plaza1084518954
Littleton1273711653
Dallas, Texas1182817971
Claire483011442
19:6319191919
Declare483014142
Covid 1963369238
Declaration1024819569
ID13134114
Clairvoyant1405015767
Cov40134114
Clarity883410147
Covid53268228
Vision88347438
Covid (20)1965389440
20:204444
19:9120202020
Pandemic Declaration16786346112
Ninety One1214912241
3/115555
Darkness912812553
11/35555
Spirit91377144
Election Day1135018458
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Charlton913712544
Apollo Eclipse1405921167
Massachusetts1683318384
Eclipse693312039
New York City1686012957
Apollo71269128
New York111397833
Salvation1133213058
Tower81275427
Apocalypse1134115749
Towers100286235
The Shining1135915749
9/11/200114141414
Red Room884310138
Fourteen1044111240
MuRdeRed884312847
8+614141414
86’d18183719
Dia14146722
6+6+618181818
D44235
Die18186318
Bible302110533
Bill35177328
Di13134114
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Bi11114316
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
110 Stories107358650
Mamma41149431
Chet Desmond1104718752
Madonna622612737
Desmond Hume1214917650
Donna Hayward1285619661
John Lennon1214914941
Donna Grant1084516254
UFO42153912
Isis Door1084510854
NYC42153912
Gene of Isis1085416254
New York Yankees1916518770
Forty Five1265411745
Where Are My Pants?1917421479
Fifty Four1265411745
Sturbridge Village19183268106
Gordon Cole1085416245
Sturbridge1235114766
Jack Shepherd1085421663
Village683212140
Clay Jensen1083616254
Blacksmith983517264
13 Reasons WhY1515212755
Cooper72369027
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Jesus Christ1514314674
C33246
Juris Diction1516117383
Sea2575620
Fibonacci Sequence1517930892
See29115216
Sequence893512737
Kyle C Grant1164415455
Fibonacci624418155
Santa Clause1162618173
Forty Four144549945
Agent Smith1164415455
Anima38209734
George McFly1166218146
Animate632712645
TIME Ghost1164412746
Forty Two142437438
Prince of Peace1167123564
One Twenty1414210239
Royalty116357337
Zeit Geist1204812351
Entirety1164410046
Trumpet113327640
Eternity1164410046
Donald502311231
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
illumine954112149
Eighty One1085413536
illuminate1164415464
Anomaly812710836
illuminati1204815069
IQ26172810
ion38204316
Operation1135013049
Quest82195326
Chaos46198926
Quest ion120399642
IRS46193526
Quarantine1204815060
Ronald64289835
Doppelganger1206620451
Reagan462811635
W23544
Ronald Reagan1105621470
Word60244821
President1104713352
Lord49225923
Gates of Hell1104718752
Logos68236722
Hell37197117
Geo2718549
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Gate33157521
G77202
Ate2685519
Spine63277227
Eight49318623
Resurrection1656615978
H88191
Two Twenty165397842
Horus81275427
Nineteen Eighty Four22010326686
Hours81275427
19:8422222222
The33154812
Say Ten84217833
Bird33247530
Satan55108035
Magic332410230
Say 1046103719
Magical462814344
Same Ten772311240
Forty Six136468044
Same Bull852213150
Eighteen734614335
Symbol86237631
Bullet72189036
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Animal502311240
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
X B O X65204316
X B O X 36074295225
X-B-6-7-8-3-7-4-667496951
6-7-8-3-7-4-641414141
XB2682810
Progeny100468926
Designate843915951
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Designated884318256
12/28/216729292929
Zone Code874212930
TIME Code743814243
TIME Zone1074410937
Future91287135
2/28/216728282828
Dead14149422
February 28, 21671226814674
2,16716161616
February 28,1065213058
The Anomaly1144215648
He must live1344413655
The Boy is important2298523095
11:114444
Eleven Eleven1265419854
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Wheel of Fortune1737420561
Zodiac583110432
Dia C17179128
Zoo5620257
San Diego743814243
San Diego Zoo1305816750
The Elephant Man1426123665
The Elephant1145118348
Seeing the Elephant1738328679
Horton Hears A WHO1888021773
La Jolla631812645
Alonzo Horton1736515152
Horton90367227
Alonzo83297925
Rocky Balboa1054219266
Rocky72276327
Park46196226
Balboa331512939
Doctor Seuss1584113967
Dexter Stratton2035917585
Stratton127288953
Dexter76318632
D+S2353113
Designated Survivor23288254110
Survivor144457254
See the source image
See the source image
See the source image

Seeing the elephant

The phrase seeing the elephant is an Americanism which refers to gaining experience of the world at a significant cost. It was a popular expression of the mid to late 19th century throughout the United States in the Mexican–American War, the Texan Santa Fe Expedition, the American Civil War, the 1849 Gold Rush, and the Westward Expansion Trails.

Data from: Wikipedia

Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Holly Wood1294811433
Traveler1013811552
Electricity1295716869
Travelers1203912360
Ninety Nine1295714151
TIME Traveler1485817677
Jupiter99369045
Kyle Reese1054213848
Olivia Dunham1295719569
Terminator1335213765
Markham652912443
Sarah Connor1265417163
Olive Oil994511745
Connor79348329
Oil36184518
Sarah47208834
Olive63277227
Master76228641
Fringe Benefits1397623977
Saint63187236
Yellow Card1184615253
Sadie Dunhill1185520671
Saturnalia1163515473
Sadie38209734
Saturn93216942
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Dunhill803510937
Torus93214233
Dunham612510129
Trouble93309642
Olivia68329440
Eighty Nine1166215446
Peter64287126
Blacklist892615464
Petroleum1254411846
Elizabeth884315547
Queen62267319
Keen35177319
Doubt62177328
K112167
WHO4619358
J101178
King Felix975214647
Jah19106217
King41236722
S19188
Kingdom733711635
Mason62177328
Glory77325822
Masons81188136
Power77325822
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Freemasonic1085418963
Cloud Atlas1082716263
Geometry1084510836
Cloud55198026
Gematria743814252
Sky55102617
Joshua74208834
Ai10104417
Heaven552810726
Adonai442611837
Thirty Seven1655713260
Set4483719
Eleven63279927
Unmasked882512847
Seven65207025
Hidden443511828
Thirty100376235
Occult74208834
Seventy Three1665815859
Christ77328540
Room 23773375932
Jesus74116134
Room 2366305225
Lucifer743811543
Lost66124224
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Breaking Bad744722370
Jacob311310432
Walter White1445415363
Lawrence Jacoby1375624179
Walter Bishop1485817668
Wyndham Earl1245217356
Peter Bishop1336116456
Earl36187227
Bishop69339330
Wyndham883410129
Alternate963314757
Winden69339330
Walter79258338
Windmark933912351
Walternate1193815161
Density96339339
United States1574016777
Destiny96339339
A Space Odyssey1574919468
TIME Line874212948
Massive Dynamic1575822186
Fringe594110331
Dynamic693312039
Towers100286235
Massive882510147
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
110 Stories107358650
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Raid32237631
Ape22135914
Grade352610028
Grape47298825
Ra is in70349247
Sun Ra73196235
Soul Ra86237640
Solar65207034
Solar System1664013168
Solar Eclipse1345319073
Lunar Eclipse1355418972
Total Eclipse1374718770
Full Moon1083610836
Full Circle1014716961
Three Hundred and Sixty Degrees309138420141
All Work and No Play Makes Jack A Dull Boy360117531189
Washington DC1375618761
J+C1344114
D+C774711
Jim Carrey1024814160
Drew Carey1024814151
Bob Barker743816961
The Price is Right1749323187
Show God91379826
Game Show913712535
See the source image
Drive Shaft1124915859

http://www.gematrinator.com/calculator/index.php

Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Ton49133214
Bos3694518
Red27185418
Sox58132314
Jah n33157521
Locke46198926
Bay 634165923
Basic341610138
Base Ball Boy963320166
Boy42153912
Ball2798127
Base2798127
3 Outs78153627
3 Strikes104329155
Out56112516
Thunder90369936
StrucK92207043
K112167
New York City1686012957
Corpse Oration1686918375
Massachusetts1683318384
Fenway Park1204815051
162 Games54279936
16:29999
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Theater773211240
Aero39216924
Baseball Boy963320166
Roberta Sparrow1897218990
Doctor Sleep1325116557
Roberta793411047
Chris Chambers1266322581
Sparrow110387943
Christopher1396715859
Donnie Darko1105618761
Chambers693314748
Darko49228632
Bury66214224
Donnie613410129
Inter66306933
The Big Lebowski1476623178
Internet1054211148
The Big513311130
Skynet94226832
Lebowski963312048
Ten39124215
Big18186318
Angle39219624
Lane 2337198127
Angel39219624
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Bowling823710735
Messenger1054213848
Lanes51158430
Gospel74298825
Ley Lines1013811543
Messiah742911543
Walk47116125
Lines59237631
Fire38297025
Ley42153912
Fear30217824
Alley55198026
Cape25168320
Death38209725
Cape Fear553716144
1984 by George Orwell19110123187
Room 10163274922
Trinity115437447
Morpheus1154310138
Death Valley1154318256
V22455
Ale1896318
Thirteen994511745
Vale40136823
Ounces77238531
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Dale22138623
Of Oz62264610
Dallas491311341
Stargate912812553
Trade Mart1003714362
Initiation1205715069
Trademark913715262
Vowel77235822
Corpse Oration1686918375
Double592310331
Oration92389743
Ninety Five1295714151
Corpse76318632
Fifty Five1085413545
Corporation1446315363
Mount Weather1635516162
Prince William1447220781
Dharma Initiative16382269107
Prince65389734
Fire Walk With Me1637321580
Purple88347429
Twenty Three1635513453
Dream41239431
Crisis77328549
BoX41144013
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Pattern94319541
X BoX 36074295225
Chromosome1245214647
Sex48123315
XY491355
Six52162920
X24633
Weiss75216033
Y25722
Sam3364821
Year49225923
Sam Weiss1082710854
Door52255620
Apartment1083613554
Evil48216024
Department1164415455
Live48216024
Special Effects1295724978
Tree48216024
Current C1023911451
Three56297925
Current99369045
3:1610101010
Explosion1294811442
John47206116
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Holly Wood1294811433
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
DNA19106217
And19106217
Crew49225923
Cast4376529
Misspelling1355416263
Miss Spelling1545517071
Be774711
Bee12126915
Spelling944012241
Spell64197126
Magic Word934815051
Abraxas662112351
Abracadabra523424583
Cadaver542713545
Stone73196226
Abra22138632

Doctor Sleep · Release date:

Nov 8, 2019 (United States)

Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
3D77268
Thirty100376235
Forty84305124
Hammered674014941
Drunk68236731
Drunken873310239
Wrecked693312039
Hexed46288917
Fixed48308724
Set Up81185427
Maid Up64289835
Made Up602410230
Make Up67229532
Et CeteRa773213949
Philosopher’s Stone2338922682
Follow The White Rabbit23398307109
The Lord Jesus Christ23380253109
John Fitzgerald Kennedy233107334100
The Living Information240114300111
Forty One118469835
Timid55288035
Sixty One131418540
Intimidation1376518779
Thirty Four1606111056
Intimate913712553
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Class of 94883412755
Intimacy944012250
Finish it944912250
Doctor Sax1193812452
Infinite865013049
Finite63369936
The X Files1084513545
Done38207016
X Files75308733
Run53172819
Files51248430
X24633
Phi33244812
O156123
Ph2415303
F66213
Fun41144013
Pun51153012
Ninety Degree Angle1708928982
Angels in the Outfield20689307100
Ninety Degree Angels1899029790
Nineteen Ninety One2079025281
Ninety One1214912241
Two Hundred and Sixty Six300102267114
One Hundred and Sixty Nine266113328112
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
One Hundred and Nine1698829083
One O Nine914612535
One Hundred and Thirteen226109341107
Seventy Six1624510854
One Hundred and Ten1667626677
One Hundred and Eighteen20011036797
One Hundred and Sixty Three280118341116
Dust to Dust1632810762
Ashes to Ashes1394018568
Ash28105317
Dust64104426
Eve Sky87247530
Toy60152112
Dostoyevsky1804511754
Duh33154812
Not Knof95329431
The Russian Knot1945918485
AR19103517
Dollar622610037
The Russian1344413664
Doll43166520
Russian Knot1614413673
Russian101298852
Not49133214
Knot60154821
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
I Mean42249330
Russian Knof1474815069
Joaquin Phoenix1787920065
Infinit Y1065211047
Joaquin873310239
River Phoenix1638216162
River72366336
Nile40226823
Nitrate873310248
NItrate873310248
Ammonium993611745
Ammonia663012342
Ammon56207925
Sin42153921
Cinnamon833813343
Buns56115225
Bun37104417
Hot Dog69339321
Bratwurst1423410165
Polish79348329
Sausage731911644
Vodka53178228
Link46196226
Alcohol663012333
Drink56297934
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
White Russian1665815877
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Lady Gaga583115841
The Moon90369927
Science583113141
The Monolith1395815850
Intelligence1156120965
Moon of Lilith1486717659
Artificial885218274
Monolith1064311038
Artificial Intelligence203113391139
Science Fiction Theater211103356122
The Lord of the Rings2039525685
Route 6691376841
Crown of Thorns1887116364
Psalm 2366217934
The Coronavirus1887119082
Psalm61167429
Central Intelligence18889325109
Plasm61167429
Such A Little Thing1887124491
Cinema452711736
Christopher Lord1888921782
Filter70349238
Plasma621710037
Christopher Lloyd2079022581
Celluloid933915051
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Movie Screen1285616961
Touch Film1074413646
Screen64289835
Movie64287126
Film40226823
Touch67226823
Freeze65389725
Pole ice653812434
ice17176419
State65117034
Off2718549
Pol ice603310230
Half27188118
Fifty States1504214766
Physical933912342
America503213949
Matter77238540
United States of America22884339132
Meter61257429
USA4154022
Demeter703411938
Made in USA873315657
Diameter753914151
Made in Heaven1015622361
Deus49135923
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Perfect Match1185520662
Deity63277227
Match45189027
Divine63369936
Perfect733711635
Nine42246621
Five42246621
E55224
Mist61164729
Centaur822810744
Mystery125356437
Century106348338
Kyle Baldwin1184617962
Territory148589559
The 440041235620
Tear44176428
The 10034164913
Terra62267337
One Hundred1085416245
Terror94406841
Hundred743811534
Quentin100378935
The Fifth Essence1527125373
Quintessence1515217365
The Fifth Savior1667621277
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Rescue71269137
It’s TIME to Save the World28293285123
Clue41146722
One.Twenty One Gigawatts28293285105
Cue29115216
Eighty Eight Miles Per Hour282138339114
Q178101
El1783710
FBI17176419
Mid26175519
Mirror91467144
Mind40226823
Miracles803513655
Telepathic994517154
Krishna803510946
Telephone1004614335
Weather803510937
Tell A Vision1384815969
A Ether573010533
Television1304914059
Ethernet954112140
TV4261212
Ether56297925
The eater823713444
Air28195326
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Theater773211240
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Feud36187218
Electrical884318265
Food40226814
Sixty Three1535411754
Chinese633612636
The Original Angel1578527586
Chinese Box1045016649
Michael513313839
Katarina Rostova18559220103
Michael Douglas1305824877
Nina Azarova1225017567
The Game593213031
Russian Doll1444515372
Season73198935
16 episodes994513150
2 Seasons94229945
OA1673811
The Odyssey1454612544
The Overstory1906413462
Odyssey112317732
The OA49228623
Homer59327622
Saul5385528
2001: A Space Odyssey1605219771
Soul67134123
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Dark Knight of the1577624877
Ewe33154812
Knight69339330
You61162011
Night58317723
U21366
Mare37197126
Sol46103517
Mere41236722
Solution125359146
Merry79345629
Reaction854013150
Mercy64287126
Problem813610836
Mirage533510937
Delusion993611745
One Eleven974314638
illusion1113910551
There is no1135013049
Pair of Dice865918458
Spoon79255620
Dice21218724
Gag15156612
Pair44266428
Gaga16169220
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Paradise733714353
Egg1919628
Swampscott1493212158
Swamp72186327
Snooze94316823
Scott77145831
News61164720
Scotland882512847
Nose53175519
Glastonbury Grove2217721185
Knows82195326
Grove67316823
Gnosis83297934
Glastonbury1544614362
Within83387934
Margaret Lanterman18173278107
Wisdom83297934
Lanterman983514555
Sphincter1124913150
Margaret833813352
Sphinx90367227
Riddle523411038
Nude44176419
Middle472911534
Naked351710028
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
M134145
Log Lady763111332
Em189369
Log34164711
Empiricism1146015666
Lady42156621
Empirical865015758
Fraud50238531
Empire66399633
Requiem For A Dream1698826392
We Live Inside A Dream17888308110
Requiem884310138
The Sleeper Has Awakened20588362110
Truman Show1524411855
The Sleeper1135015749
Dark City913712553
Sleep57217824
Human57217824
Joker59237631
R18999
Joke41146722
Joe Biden643715244
Joe30125115
President Biden1447223481
White House1335213747
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Lady Gaga583115841
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Agnus Dei803513646
Agnus62177328
Dei18186318
May Day69249330
Day30125115
May39124215
Beltane592313040
Aryan59237631
Belt39126924
Photon88347420
En1910358
At2133315
Aten40136823
Eighty74388825
Letter80268237
Aton50145822
Tetragrammaton1665821286
Yahweh70349220
Jehovah693312030
Jehova612510129
Adam19108926
Odd23145813
Eaves52168329
Leap34167420
Thieves883410138
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Quantum107268237
TIME Bandits1164418173
Quantum Leap1414215657
20:1912121212
33 Years74297337
19:8624242424
Dark34167429
19:5318181818
Spider Grandmother1949526594
Spider71359137
Grandmother1236017457
Mother79348329
Grand44269128
Gramma Death914620662
Gramma532610937
Grimoire945812250
Grammar713511846
Parallel773213949
Paradox793411038
To the Future1595113857
Back1789128
19:8523232323
11/22/6315151515
19:5823232323
Aphrodisiac1035819468
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Bell31137723
Aphrodite965114748
Delta42159330
Doors of Perception2139624684
Doors71266428
Perception1215814950
Perception is the Key to Transformation441171477189
Serpent97349238
Past56115225
Present97349238
Jest5495427
Gest51155721
Jester77238540
Intestinal1234214766
Astral Risk1283814279
Risk57215133
Astral71179146
Asterisk1023011460
Nina Sharp1004614353
Astrid Farnsworth21378219102
Gastro80268237
Farnsworth1425212856
Astrid71269146
Astro73196235
Dis32144922
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Scenario843913251
Disaster953212158
Economic774113940
Flight 8:15764911442
Flight 77764911442
Crash Landing1105621470
Landing613412838
Crash49228632
Plane48218724
Plain52258329
Stranger Things1797119982
Jane30127824
Joint68236731
T20277
Join48216024
Track53178237
Union73286226
Train62267337
Yoga48216015
Trail60247539
Yoke56205216
Trial60247539
Giga24248421
Extraterrestrial21378219111
Gigawatt883412847
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Feud36187218
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
What Did Jack Do?1135023876
Kate37107126
Jack Cruz933012351
Jack2578329
Cruz68234022
Tom48123315
Sawyer91287135
Young Karl1244311947
Alex42156621
Karl42156630
Young82285317
Carl Jung863213049
Carl34167429
Jung52165620
Carlsbad, New Mexico1717228899
Carlsbad Caverns14252263101
Caverns822810744
Carlsbad602415657
Guano58227723
Bat Shit792511047
Cave31137723
Bat2355822
Chick342510129
Wombat74208834
Chicken533513637
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Womb53175519
Cortex85317732
Women70256520
Venus81185427
Men32144913
Mars51155730
Bowie54278127
David40229532
The Man Who Fell To Earth2299431195
Thomas Newton1675015758
Twins85225032
Tammuz94226832
Newton91287126
Thomas76228632
Lyndon Johnson1796217255
Thomas Jerome Newton2338025391
Leo Johnson1274614344
Lyndon84307824
Johnson95329431
Leo32144913
Jigsaw69249339
Pieces573010533
Lion50235822
Puzzle106345620
Iron56295225
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Dream with the Fishes2009228697
Zion64284417
Fishes66309633
Prison91377135
Pisces71269137
Cell32147622
Aquarium1013811552
Sell48126024
Aquarius1073510955
Elusive93309642
Capricorn975214656
Cabal191011635
Cabbala221316750
Baal Lance512419257
Balance382015143
The Observers1565716869
Baker37199835
Hannah462811626
Anna30127824
Animatrix1094613462
Heaven is High1157020956
Hi17173710
Hell is low1154312847
Hello52258320
Hologram894412737
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Hermetic814513545
Hallelujah903618054
Holy60244812
Hole40226814
Laboratory1274614362
Whole World1355413545
The Pattern1274614353
Jacob’s501411240
List60154830
Black291110634
Agent Keen823716144
Technology1245214638
Agent Cooper1195617852
Reanimation1195617870
Movie64287126
Projector1204812351
Astral Projection19670236101
Murphy101386125
Sinclair854013159
John Sinclair1326019275
Mental Institution23573224107
St Claire’s1063413765
Class of 94883412755
Ethan Rom944012241
Other Man944012241
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Agnus Dei803513646
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Kite45186327
Phuket81278127
Hubris77328540
One Fifteen995417145
Fringe Division1608821883
Two Hundred and Eighty One259115335101
Two Hundred and Fifty Nine259115335110
Charlton, Massachusetts25970308128
Transmission Complete25988281119
Twenty Five1495012149
19:5520202020
20:215555
10:045555
Dumb40136823
ER23143113
Numb50145822
Sixteen Hundred1707120873
The Numbers1254414555
Sixteen96339339
The Number1064313747
Life32237622
Light56297925
Sun of God1013811534
Son of God954112131
Son48123315
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Sun5492718
UN3581910
Undivided924715152
Individual1055116566
I’m the Great I Am1296622278
I’m A Blackstar1103821488
That49135923
I Am23145822
Tarot74206134
The Dreamer975217356
Rotary97346538
Dreamer643712544
Taurus100196244
Actor57217833
Character774116658
Director924712452
Steven Spielberg1787022783
Steven85227732
Spielberg934815051
Stephen873310230
The Goonies1175415345
Goonies843910533
Sloth74206125
Mouth77235822
South83205225
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Smith69246630
Elliot73288935
Elton John1134113040
Goodbye733711626
Yellow Brick Road1737423288
Gold38207016
Sterling Silver1897218990
Silver85317741
Sterling1044111249
Clarice Starling15170254101
Starling1003711653
Weapon74298825
Clarice513313848
Clear39219633
Nuclear742911543
8:1514141414
AM1454013
Hiroshima1005514353
19:4519191919
Trinity Test Site23270173101
World Economic Forum2229626493
White Sands1224114858
“The” Trinity?1485812259
The Neo67319523
New42153912
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
The One67319523
Thomas Anderson1665821277
Mr. Anderson1214914959
Ana Lucia622615455
Pamela482111433
Pam30125115
Map30125115
Brain44269137
Abraham442614546
18:6318181818
Ford Lincoln1225917558
Ford Theater1205717760
James Hurley1374716061
James Ford913715253
Hugo Reyes1235112039
Mr. Jackpots1263614463
Reyes72276327
Mr. Clucks1002811653
Hugo51245712
Hurley89357328
1.21 Gigawatts1113914059
Universal1214012259
William Bell1104718770
Universe1134110349
Atom49135923
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
What Did Jack Do?1135023876
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Red Sox85317732
Boston85227732
Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

“Covid 19” = 63 (English Ordinal) & 1963 = 19 (II)

Chicken Litt(le) = Litt(le) Chicken = Marty McFly =

Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Hill Valley1184615253
Biff Tannen914617953
Marty McFly1364613453
Valley77238531
Hill41236722
Tannen68239431
Biff23238522
Marty77235831
McFly59237622
Chicken Little1315922076
Chicken533513637
Little78248439
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Red Room884310138
Ozark71266428
CIA13136823
Oz4114134
Jupiter99369045
Wizard81368136
Thirteen994511745
Ritual81278145
PKD31135014
JFK Code Red814518954
Debt31137723
Red27185418
Dead Man Walking1195625979
Code27188118
Man Walking1054216557
JFK2795418
Dead14149422
11/22/19:6325252525
Man28105317
Covid 1963369238
Bel19106217
19:6319191919
Baal Twin822813453
1+910101010
Baal1679229
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Forty Five1265411745
Palmer65299734
Fifty Four1265411745
Baldwin652912443
Thirty Three1566614160
Tom Baldwin1134115758
Sixteen96339339
Operation1135013049
Six52162920
Intelligence1156120965
6+6+618181818
Artificial885218274
86’d18183719
Leland Palmer1135021167
Nineteen864113040
What Did Jack Do?1135023876
Nine42246621
Inquiry113507640
Five42246621
Quest ion120399642
20:125555
Quarantine1204815060
20:215555
illuminati1204815069
10:045555
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Doppelganger1206620451
Fourteen1044111240
Trinity115437447
9/11/200114141414
Morpheus1154310138
11/22/6315151515
Philip K Dick1086318963
Eleven Twenty Two Sixty Three381120294123
Dick27188127
Sixty Three1535411754
Philip K814510836
Twenty Two165397842
Donna Grant1084516254
Eleven63279927
Donna Hayward1285619661
Hilldale633615345
Laura Palmer1184617971
Dale22138623
Special Effects1295724978
Hell on Earth1185517953
Explosion1294811442
Gordon Cole1085416245
Holly Wood1294811433
Sadie Dunhill1185520671
Electricity1295716869
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Yellow Card1184615253
Sheep Herd885215538
Phone ix91469826
Jack Shepherd1085421663
Phoenix91469826
Dealey Plaza1084518954
Twin Towers1664910459
Dallas, Texas1182817971
Pines63277227
Twin66214224
Twin PInes1294811451
The Matrix1184612553
Twin Peaks1183712553
Hill Valley1184615253
Biff Tannen914617953
Marty McFly1364613453
Valley77238531
Hill41236722
Tannen68239431
Biff23238522
Marty77235831
McFly59237622
Chicken Little1315922076
Chicken533513637
Little78248439
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Kingdom733711635
Dignity884310138
Glory77325822
Christ77328540
Juris77235840
Power77325822
USA Maiden873315657
Philosopher’s Stone2338922682
Made in USA873315657
John Fitzgerald Kennedy233107334100
USA4154022
The Lord Jesus Christ23380253109
United States1574016777
Follow the White Rabbit23398307109
A Space Odyssey1574919468
Such A Little Thing1887124491
Magical462814344
Follow the Money1887119055
Sixty Four157498650
The Coronavirus1887119082
Forty Six136468044
Crown of Thorns1887116364
Say 1046103719
Central Intelligence18889325109
Satan55108035
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Made in462811635
Saturn93216942
Maiden462811635
Torus93214233
China Girl815416254
Trouble93309642
Space Suit1133213058
Double592310331
Space44179128
Doubt62177328
Brain44269137
Agent Keen823716144
Ray44173719
Agent Queen1094616144
Blacklist892615464
Keen35177319
Elizabeth884315547
Queen62267319
Liquid Assets1554716979
Sense62177328
Liquidity1265411754
Cents61167429
Currency1074410946
Ninety Nine1295714151
Phony78335712
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Current99369045
The Lord of the Rings2039525685
River Phoenix1638216162
Artificial Intelligence203113391139
State Champions1635521580
Ai10104417
19:9120202020
China Maiden815421663
Darkness912812553
Made in China815421663
Stargate912812553
Up3710178
Charlton913712544
Mask4486428
88 Masonic Home Road1698826897
Mask Up81188136
The Overlook1465615152
Biden TIME814516254
Ten Four99369036
Kyle Grant1134113049
ButcheRed864115749
In23143113
Killed532610937
En1910358
Laura53178237
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
N145134
Kyle53175519
Neo34164711
Salvation1133213058
One34164711
Apocalypse1134115749
Dark34167429
The Shining1135915749
Biden342510129
Room 23773375932
Bible302110533
Lost66124224
Bi Bull582210441
Room 2366305225
Bi11114316
Room 10163274922
Bull47116125
Murphy101386125
John47206116
MuRdeRed884312847
TIME47206125
Trumpet113327640
Electrical884318265
Gigawatt883412847
Trump88254729
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Red Room884310138
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Back to the Future1765922985
Paradox793411038
To the Future1595113857
Back1789128
Huey Lewis1274611644
The Power of Love1857719358
UFO42153912
NYC42153912
New York Yankees1916518770
Where Are My Pants?1917421479
Fibonacci Sequence1517930892
Five Twenty Nine1917418770
The Great Re Set1516120074
Two Hundred and Eighty One259115335101
Jesus Christ1514314674
Two Hundred and Fifty Nine259115335110
Jesus74116134
Transmission Complete25988281119
Juris Diction1516117383
Charlton, Massachusetts25970308128
Diction743811543
Essex72186327
Quintessence1515217365
Star 6973286547
E55224
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Event 20169247227
Event66216924
20:013333
Forty Eight1336113747
Monolith1064311038
Evil48216024
Door52255620
Live48216024
Isis56205234
Sex48123315
Is28102617
Hex3719448
Isidore794311047
Hexagram774113940
Daleth502311231
Forty Two142437438
Delta42159330
Govern81368127
D44235
Simulation1334313765
Evening764011332
Government1335213747
Don33154812
Eve(r)Y(-)thing1336113747
Dawn42156621
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Peter Bishop1336116456
Dawn and Evening1376524170
Bishop69339330
Adam and Eve703420056
Peter64287126
Odd and Even884318247
Olivia Dunham1295719569
Odd23145813
Dunham612510129
Even46196217
Olive63277227
Eve32144913
Olivia68329440
Madam321410331
Fringe594110331
Atom49135923
Sam Weiss1082710854
Adam19108926
Sam3364821
Front73286226
Uncle55198026
Fore44266419
Bob19106217
For39214215
J101178
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Four60244821
Jah19106217
Ten39124215
Ra19103517
Season73198935
Re23143113
Baseball541816254
Resurrection1656615978
162 Games54279936
Thirty Seven1655713260
Ball2798127
19:5520202020
Base2798127
Fifty Five1085413545
Forty Four144549945
Mount Weather1635516162
TIME Travel1254414564
Dharma Initiative16382269107
It’s TIME95329449
Fire Walk With Me1637321580
It’s TIME to Save the World28293285123
Twenty Three1635513453
One.Twenty One Gigawatts28293285105
King41236722
Eighty Eight Miles Per Hour282138339114
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Kingdom733711635
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Sun5492718
May Sons106258338
Masons81188136
Magic332410230
Bird33247530
The33154812
I Am23145822
FBI17176419
K112167
Guy53172810
Karma44179137
Gaia18189027
Dharma452711736
One Thirteen1336116456
One 0 Eight834713334
Claire483011442
Freemasonic1085418963
Clara Clayton1254419973
Geometry1084510836
Clayton90279936
G77202
Clara351710037
Gnosis83297934
Clarity883410147
Within83387934
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Vision88347438
Wisdom83297934
Corpse oration1686918375
Wit52162920
Corporation1446315363
Witch63277227
Forty Four144549945
Deity63277227
Kyle C Grant1164415455
Divine63369936
Senator92299743
Royalty116357337
Centaur822810744
Agent Smith1164415455
Century106348338
Entirety1164410046
Taurus100196244
Eternity1164410046
Actor57217833
George McFly1166218146
Pasture100288944
Eighty Nine1166215446
Pastor89267337
Key Master1173612654
Captor73288935
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Key41144013
Captive763111341
Keeper603310230
Raptor88347438
Crypt82285326
Rapture99369045
Script85317741
Made in Heaven1015622361
Cloud Atlas1082716263
Scripture1294811460
Atlas5388237
Ronald Reagan1105621470
Cloud55198026
Ronald64289835
Sky55102617
Reagan462811635
Heaven552810726
President1104713352
Hell37197117
Gates of Hell1104718752
Bill Gates873315657
Citizen864110340
Bill35177328
City57215124
Gate33157521
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
New York111397833
Star58135032
New York City1686012957
Massachusetts1683318384
Star Wars119299761
Swampscott1493212158
Master of Light1536319872
Scott77145831
Of Light774111231
Swamp72186327
Master76228641
Class of 94883412755
The Villa of Ormen1757623077
Jake Epping944917650
Of Ormen864110331
David Bowie944917659
The Villa893512746
Dale Cooper944917650
Sturbridge Village19183268106
Doc Brown944012241
Village683212140
Blacksmith983517264
Sturbridge1235114766
Cooper72369027
Parallel773213949
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Back to the Future1765922985
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Iris55285335
Isis Door1084510854
Virus89264637
Door of Isis1295714160
Osiris89357346
Gene of Isis1085416254
Kyle XY102306024
Y25722
Kyle X77235822
Television1304914059
Tell A Vision1384815969
TV4261212
Dream Box823713444
Box41144013
Dream41239431
Love54185418
We Live inside a Dream17888308110
Requiem for a Dream1698826392
For a Dream814516254
Requiem884310138
California885218265
Ninety One1214912241
Route 6691376841
Universal Studios22866204105
Desmond Hume1214917650
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Universal1214012259
Origin72459036
Deadline543616245
Orion71356428
Zeus71173719
Cut Off71269128
Cut4483719
Half Off543613527
Off2718549
Half27188118
Three Sixty1535411754
One Eighty1085413536
Make Like A Tree and Get Out of Here280127476152
Jack Torrance1194720579
Make Like A Tree and Leave18081387126
Torrance944012250
And Leave642815244
Make Like A Tree1165323582
DNA19106217
And19106217
Make Like A683217558
Tree48216024
Speak52168329
Apple50238522
Spine63277227
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Stereo82288035
Pines63277227
Toilet Paper1375616061
TP369189
Sneak Peak832916052
Sneak Peek873315648
Peak33157521
The Man612510129
Peek37197117
The Stand912812544
Sneak50148531
Understand1203915060
Lucy Moran1224112149
Stand58137732
Moran61257429
Under62267328
Lucy61164720
Arrest81278145
Lucky72186327
Sentence853113141
Mr. Jackpots1263614463
Tennis81278136
Elbow57217824
Adonis622610037
El Shaddai633618054
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Adonai442611837
Shaddai462814344
Set4483719
El1783710
Pol ice603310230
L123156
Freeze65389725
Mamma41149431
Pole ice653812434
Machine533513637
Fifty66306924
Flux Capacitor1495920276
Forty One118469835
Capacitor864115758
Felix56297925
Flux63184518
King Felix975214647
The 440041235620
Space TIME913715253
The 10034164913
TIME Machine1005519762
May Sun93216933
May Son87247530
Son48123315
May39124215
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Sun5492718
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Wyndham Earl1245217356
Earl36187227
Walternate1193815161
Wyndham883410129
Windmark933912351
Winden69339330
Charles Widmore1537222581
Bouquet101298834
Genetics823713444
Book43166520
Genesis783311139
Revelations1405015767
Beast47118834
Ok2682810
Oh2314314
Games45189027
God’s45186318
God26175510
Game26178219
Screen64289835
2 Seasons94229945
Movie64287126
16 episodes994513150
Hugo51245712
James Hurley1374716061
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
OA1673811
James48128733
The OA49228623
Hurley89357328
Amen33157521
Con Artist1193812461
Name Game593215740
Tom Sawyer1394010450
James Ford913715253
Young Karl1244311947
Science Fiction Theater211103356122
Carl Jung863213049
Mystery125356437
Carl34167429
More Wind1014711543
Jung52165620
Penelope Widmore1758523068
Phonetics1094613444
Widmore874210239
Font55195317
Penelope884312829
Telephone1004614335
Telepathy1124013141
Same Sound1113013251
Phone Home995414427
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Homophone1095513426
Anagram552813444
Ego2718549
Geo2718549
Measure822810744
Meter61257429
Rhyme69336621
Poem49225914
Music65207034
Tome53175519
TIME Muse1053311148
Thammuz102308733
Autumn90187236
Tammuz94226832
Thomas76228632
Twins85225032
Numb50145822
Gemini573910533
Number73288935
Gematria743814252
Lucifer743811543
Occult74208834
Eighty74388825
Miracles803513655
Krishna803510946
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Letter80268237
S19188
Rotary97346538
Visions107358246
Stories105338448
Towers100286235
Thirty100376235
110 Stories107358650
White House1335213747
Two Thousand and One2136924684
1600 Pennsylvania Avenue22783273102
2001: A Space Odyssey1605219771
One Twenty1414210239
Eyes Wide Shut1635516162
Klaus Schwab1203017769
Schwab562010634
Santa55108035
Clause611610138
Klaus64107135
Santa Clause1162618173
Cause49138632
TIME Bandits1164418173
Chaos46198926
WHO4619358
IRS46193526
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Iris55285335
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Two Ra77235831
To Ra54185427
Torah62267328
Menorah743811534
Movies83297934
Manure72279036
Cinema452711736
Manual621710037
Emmanu-el843013242
Beth-el522511029
Beta28108026
Space Race713517255
Sleep57217824
Human57217824
Flying73378926
Mamma Rhea733717053
Race27188127
Mammary843010542
Ration77328540
Maria42249339
Generation1085416254
For Mary96429339
Gen X50235813
By Mary84307833
Gen26175510
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Binary69339339
Oxy6419178
B22257
Oxygen90367218
Ox3912156
Monoxide994511736
Carbon532610937
Airborne824613453
Born49225923
Air28195326
Micha-el Jordan1135923876
Michael513313839
Jordan622610037
Doppelgangers1396721259
Torrey101386134
Torrey Pines1646513361
San Diego743814243
Portal82288035
Being John Malkovich1788830892
Numbers92299743
John Malkovich1416021066
The Number1064313747
Being37289826
19:8523232323
Maxine66309633
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
19:5823232323
Vaccine Nation1305822177
Lady Gaga583115841
Vaccination1114818669
The Log Lady1094616144
Nation73288935
Margaret Lanterman18173278107
Vaccine573013242
Lanterman983514555
Warp Speed1074413646
Margaret833813352
Speed49228623
Log Lady763111332
Warp58225023
Log34164711
Ramp48216024
Lady42156621
Tramp68236731
Dear Kyle813613545
Trauma74208843
Drama37199835
T20277
Rama33157530
Tao3694518
Ram32144922
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Yang + Yin95419431
Roam47206125
Yin48213315
Rome51245721
Yang47206116
Ch ur Ch613410129
Long48216015
Ch Ch22228614
ago23145813
XX481266
age13136814
Zeit Geist1204812351
Mess56115225
TIME Ghost1164412746
Message692412039
Go Spell863210331
Messiah742911543
Gospel74298825
Motion Picture1787017374
Touch Film1074413646
Picture92389743
Film40226823
Motion86327631
Touch67226823
Movie Screen1285616961
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Wyndham Earl1245217356
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
System101206134
Intelligence1156120965
Living73378935
Active602410239
Vast6284628
VALIS63187236
Vast Active Living Intelligence System411150507201
The Three Stigmata of Palmer Eldritch344155520178
Chew Z65297016
Can D22138623
Twist91194435
Twix76223223
Betwixt103318641
Between742911534
Twelve87247530
20:1912121212
Twenty Four1675010349
19:8624242424
Eighteen734614335
19:5318181818
Number Nine1155215556
SG12792911
Stargate SG11183715464
Perfect Match1185520662
Fraternal Twins1806319890
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Identical Twins1626321690
Fraternal954114858
Identical774116658
Red Sox85317732
Boston85227732
Logan Airport1466517870
Airport97439247
Logan49228623
Logan’s Run1214012250
Sanctuary1223212158
Dream TIME884315556
The Dreamers1165318164
The Sleeper Has Awakened20588362110
The Sleeper1135015749
The Answer1134113049
Blindfold784216548
Over There1165312746
Fifty Eight1156115547
“The” Trinity?1485812259
There56297925
Ether56297925
Three56297925
Wicked Witch1185517962
Crash Landing1105621470
The Incident1115718660
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Incident784213848
Roswell104328540
Space Man722714445
New Mexico1114813242
Mexico69339330
New42153912
Santa Fe662112342
Calle Ojo Feliz1315922067
The Original Angel1578527586
Angel39219624
Angle39219624
Angels582210432
Angles582210432
Degrees633612636
Forty Seven1495012149
Seven Eleven1284716952
Nine Eleven1055116548
Seven65207025
Seventy110297934
Same Ten772311240
Seth52165620
The Great843913242
Re Set67226832
IMF28195317
11/911111111
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
International Monetary Fund308119367142
Vide40226823
World Economic Forum2229626493
Di13134114
Economic774113940
Divide533510937
Whole63277218
David40229532
World Bank1003714353
The Man WHO Fell to Earth2299431195
Bank28108026
The Man WHO Sold the World26210030598
World72276327
Buy48123315
Web30125115
Bury66214224
Net39124215
Electron923812443
Inter66306933
Electro783311139
Interior1085410854
Electromagnet1385721369
Inter net1054211148
Magic net723614445
Magnet602410230
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Two Ra77235831
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Ore38204316
Docked422412030
Weld44176419
Dock33157521
Welding743811534
Doc22135914
Wedding663912333
Doctor75308733
Wetting98359137
Doctor Sleep1325116557
Wet48123315
Baseball Boy963320166
Watt64104426
Steam58137732
Water67226832
Brainstem1013814261
Birth57307833
Stem57125124
Berth53268228
Sy4481010
Stork83205234
Mark of the Beast1445423481
Storm85225032
7-119999
Store77235831
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
9-1111111111
5-0-611111111
Wolf56205216
Summer of 691255312158
Teen44176419
of 6936274821
Teen Wolf1003711635
Summer89267337
Trooper107448237
Marine603310239
Warrior102488751
Sum Mary110297943
War42153921
Summit95236740
Raw42153921
Sum5382819
Awesome812710836
Some52165620
Awe29115216
Queens81278127
Thaw52165620
Disease622612746
33 Degrees694213242
Ease30127824
32 Degrees684113141
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Dis32144922
Corona66309633
Crown73286226
Cross74206134
Ankh34167420
Cherubim794313747
Cerebrum854013150
Sarah Abraham914623380
Sarah Connor1265417163
Dong40226814
Sarah47208834
Donald502311231
Abraham442614546
Arnold64289835
Terminator1335213765
Governor1145110239
Destroyer1294811451
Charlie Baker935723178
Shiva59237631
Hannah Baker834721461
Brahma432511938
Baker37199835
Vishnu93306933
Hannah462811626
The Visitor1455512562
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Clay Jensen1083616254
V22455
13 Reasons WhY1515212755
Vale40136823
Dale22138623
Dallas491311341
Crisscross1424312874
The 33rd Parallel1386622581
Ley Line823710735
33rd Parallel1055117769
Line40226823
Ley42153912
Rosslyn Chapel1675918467
Chapel452711727
Rosslyn122326740
Rose Line974311947
September1034014050
Croissant1183712562
October783311139
Crescent Street1745720487
November944012241
Roslyn Street1905513471
Crescent873312948
Street87247539
Roslyn103315932
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
System101206134
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
I’m the Great I Am1296622278
I’m A Black Star1103821488
Steve Stiles1553814270
Hours81275427
Horus81275427
I’m Sirius117459963
I’m Serious1284711561
Duck and Cover1214920368
And Cover823713444
Duck39126924
Donald Duck893518155
Howard the Duck1416021066
Mr. Howard1004611644
I suppose120399642
Has its place1134118467
Theater773211240
Room 10163274922
Cape Fear553716144
1984 by George Orwell19110123187
Nineteen Eighty Four22010326686
Cove45186318
19:8422222222
Cov40134114
ID13134114
Social Disease1214923086
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Social Distancing15969273102
Disaster953212158
Station to Station23160201102
Devastation1304016768
Station98269146
Deva32147622
Double592310331
Devil52258329
Saturnalia1163515473
December553716144
Christmas1103813361
X Box 36074295225
Kyle X77235822
Kyle Reese1054213848
Pubic Hair875115657
Doctor Sax1193812452
Goldman Sacks1193820570
Sacks5388237
Goldman663012333
Sack3477429
Sackk4599036
Peter B66309633
Prince65389734
Principal985314555
Uncertainty Principle252108288117
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Heisenberg925617852
Kaiser So Say1424315574
So Say79165629
Kaiser63279945
Fibonacci624418155
Sequence893512737
Walter White1445415363
White65297025
Walter79258338
Walter Bishop1485817668
William Bell1104718770
Toll59144922
Tail42156630
Tale38117025
Fairy59327631
M134145
Airy53265528
Mary57215124
Mare37197126
Night58317723
Meat Beat Manifesto16961290101
Nightmare955014849
Manifesto1023914151
Chicken Dream945823068
Beat28108026
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Roberta Sparrow1897218990
Meat39126924
Roberta793411047
At2133315
Sparrow110387943
Me189369
Donnie Darko1105618761
Tie34164720
Gramma Death914620662
Bow40134114
Death38209725
Low50143113
Gramma532610937
Owl50143113
Grammar713511846
Grimoire945812250
Gilmore794311038
Happy66306915
Happy Halloween1617121755
Republic864113049
Hubie Halloween1406823867
Public63279936
Halloween954114840
Pubic51248430
Hubie45279027
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Puberty107358237
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Go Ask Alice833818761
Phallus892610037
Lucille742911543
Lucid49228632
Stupid89267337
Cupid53268228
Monolithic1185515253
Megalithic875118357
Lilith70349238
Mega26178219
Om2810268
Forming824610735
Terror94406841
Heart52258329
Terra Forming1447218072
Earth52258329
Engineering1077119055
Geoengineering1348924464
Sky Net94226832
Bearer of Light1267222572
Light Bearer1056019266
Mark Twain1103813361
Twenty107265528
Twin T86234931
Hero46286217
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Zero64284417
The Two91287126
None48216015
The One67319523
The A & O49228623
Alpha and Omega985325364
And Omega603315639
Alpha38209725
I’m Alpha603312939
Black Star872415666
I’m A23145822
And Bravely Cried1437126291
Somebody Else Took His Place273102375123
We Were Born Upside Down258105282102
Born the Wrong Way Round28010926098
The Negative1165318155
The Positive1485814959
Accentuate933017760
Accent461911635
Scent61167429
Smell61167429
Diagnosis974314656
Nose53175519
Knows82195326
Moses71176428
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Two Major Tom1634613462
To Major Tom1404113058
Controlled1184615253
Ground Control1766817567
That Was92209743
Flight 93744711240
Patrol82288035
Chips55288026
Cape Cod472914234
UNABOMBER913715253
Route 6691376841
Route 9088346538
Route 12890366740
Hydrogen Bomb1286519652
Bomb32147622
Hydrogen965112030
H Bomb40229523
Atom Bomb812713545
“The” Blast From the Past?22875285105
Atomic Bomb933917760
Hiroshima1005514353
AM1454013
8:1514141414
Flight 8:15764911442
Flight 77764911442
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Of the Blue Rose1516120065
Flight623510028
The Order934812342
Bad777420
Brea king Bad744722370
Bride38299734
Break37199835
Bread302110533
Brea king674014950
Phone58317714
Call28108026
Ring48306024
Call 91139219137
Call 41134168632
In formation1346216364
Trance formation1727323389
Formation1114813251
Trance612510138
Transformation1836619587
True Man Show1574914059
The Truman Show1855916667
Christopher Lord1888921782
Christopher Lloyd2079022581
Star of the Show1776017466
Truman Show1524411855
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Prince of Peace1167123564

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

Eve(r)Y(-)thing =

The Pulse quickens.

It is the beginning of the end.

Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526
See the source image
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
What Did Jack Do?1135023876
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Chaos46198926
Santa Clause1162618173
Forty Six136468044
Satan55108035
Say 1046103719
Man28105317
19:9928282828
Ten Four99369036
20:215555
10:045555
Fourteen1044111240
Oz4114134
Ritual81278145
Wizard81368136
China Girl815416254
One Eighty1085413536
China Maiden815421663
Made in China815421663
Mask Up81188136
Dear Kyle813613545
Biden TIME814516254
Kyle Reese1054213848
Govern81368127
Terminator1335213765
C33246
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Twenty Two165397842
Current99369045
Resurrection1656615978
Twin Towers1664910459
Twin66214224
ix xi66304224
Darkness912812553
Spirit91377144
xi33152112
Phone ix91469826
Phoenix91469826
Obelisk732811644
PyraMId864110340
MId26175519
God26175510
Z26811
Ozark71266428
Zeus71173719
Orion71356428
Moses71176428
Nose53175519
Rakitin823710753
Knows82195326
Gnosis83297934
Dark Days832913352
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Wisdom83297934
Within83387934
Collapse832913343
Epic33247521
Eclipse693312039
Apollo71269128
Search542710836
Seize64287126
Pol ice603310230
Freeze65389725
The Moon90369927
Pole ice653812434
The Moon of Lilith1818222471
Palmer65299734
The Monolith1395815850
Baldwin652912443
The Matrix1184612553
Baal Twin822813453
Hill Valley1184615253
Twin Pines1294811451
Electricity1295716869
Twin Peaks1183712553
Ninety Nine1295714151
Tom Baldwin1134115758
Thirteen994511745
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Laura Palmer1184617971
M134145
La Palma562013343
Eat2685519
Palma43169229
Ate2685519
A11268
Eight49318623
Palm42156621
H88191
La1344114
Om2810268
Leland Palmer1135021167
Home41236713
Salvation1133213058
House68236722
Apocalypse1134115749
White65297025
Operation1135013049
White House1335213747
Peter Bishop1336116456
One Thirteen1336116456
Simulation1334313765
Government1335213747
Eve-rything1336113747
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
IRS46193526
Dharma Initiative16382269107
Darth Vader1014716961
Fire Walk With Me1637321580
Die18186318
Twenty Three1635513453
Hill41236722
Valley77238531
Dallas, Texas1182817971
Vale40136823
Texas69156630
Dale22138623
Dallas491311341
Dealey Plaza1084518954
5+0+611111111
Plaza56207925
9+1111111111
Dealey522511029
9/11/200114141414
19:6319191919
Covid 1963369238
Nineteen864113040
Dead14149422
8+614141414
86’d18183719
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
1+89999
De99459
6+6+618181818
D44235
Pope52255611
Delta42159330
Door52255620
The33154812
Way49133214
Gate33157521
October783311139
Stargate912812553
Hubie Halloween1406823867
Bank28108026
Monitor104418540
Agent Smith1164415455
Halloween954114840
World72276327
Brown72276327
Halo36187218
Charlie563813343
Holy60244812
Charlton913712544
Hole40226814
Charlton, Massachusetts25970308128
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Whole63277218
Transmission Complete25988281119
W23544
Two Hundred and Fifty Nine259115335110
Witch63277227
Two Hundred and Eighty One259115335101
Divine63369936
Two Hundred and Eighty Three281128367115
Deity63277227
Two Hundred and Eighty Two283112311104
T20277
Dia14146722
One.Twenty One Gigawatts28293285105
It’s TIME to Save the World28293285123
Clairvoyant1405015767
Marty McFly1364613453
Clarity883410147
McFly59237622
Vision88347438
Marty77235831
Twenty Twenty2145211056
Eighty Eight Miles Per Hour282138339114
Twenty Twenty One2486815767
Human57217824
Sleep57217824
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Donald Trump1384815960
Joe Biden643715244
Biff Tannen914617953
Gigawatt883412847
Tannen68239431
Electrical884318265
Biff23238522
Trump88254729
Nine42246621
Adam Smith883415556
Five42246621
9+918181818
Madam321410331
Atom49135923
Adam19108926
S19188
Palm Tree903612645
J101178
N145134
Jupiter99369045
Eve32144913
Kyle Grant1134113049
Odd23145813
Even46196217
Prince of Peace1167123564
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Chaos46198926
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Artificial885218274
The Lord of the Rings2039525685
Ai10104417
Artificial Intelligence203113391139
Easter68239440
Crown of Thorns1887116364
Sister90277245
The Coronavirus1887119082
Star58135032
Central Intelligence18889325109
Isis56205234
Follow the Money1887119055
Isidore794311047
Density96339339
Isis Door1084510854
Destiny96339339
Gene of Isis1085416254
Di13134114
Sam Weiss1082710854
TIME47206125
Jack Shepherd1085421663
Bi11114316
Gordon Cole1085416245
Bull47116125
Philip K Dick1086318963
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
3:1610101010
Philosopher’s Stone2338922682
John47206116
Follow the White Rabbit23398307109
Eyes Wide Shut1635516162
The Lord Jesus Christ23380253109
Red Rum79348338
John Fitzgerald Kennedy233107334100
MuRdeRed884312847
JFK2795418
Red Room884310138
Code27188118
R18999
Red27185418
I Am23145822
Re23143113
Fibonacci Sequence1517930892
Ronald64289835
13 Reasons WhY1515212755
Reagan462811635
The Great Re Set1516120074
Ronald Reagan1105621470
Jesus Christ1514314674
President1104713352
Christ77328540
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Loyalty110297934
Juris Diction1516117383
George McFly1166218146
Juris77235840
TIME Ghost1164412746
Diction743811543
TIME Bandits1164418173
Joshua74208834
Where Are My Pants?1917421479
Jesus74116134
1984 by George Orwell19110123187
Lucifer743811543
Room 10163274922
Ocular70259238
Ides of March1015619661
Occlude632712636
3/115555
Gematria743814252
November944012241
Occult74208834
Election Day1135018458
Hume47206116
11/35555
Desmond742911534
Indemnity1135013049
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Desmond Hume1214917650
Identity1064311047
Revelation1214914959
Controlled1184615253
Unmasked882512847
Eden28198017
Hidden443511828
Biden342510129
Dark34167429
One34164711
Neo34164711
No2911257
Now here884310129
Nothing874210230
Entirety1164410046
Eternity1164410046
Royalty116357337
Kyle C Grant1164415455
Eighty Nine1166215446
Virus89264637
Osiris89357346
Phallus892610037
4+610101010
River Phoenix1638216162
WHO4619358
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Mount Weather1635516162
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Humans76228632
Logic46288926
Sleeps76228632
Logos68236722
Awakens742011543
Zeta52165620
The Sleeper1135015749
The Shining1135915749
Omega41239422
Son48123315
Aleph42249321
Sun5492718
Alpha38209725
Source81278136
O Sirius110387952
Sorcerer1014711552
Serious106348347
Change382912425
Sirius95326749
Fire38297025
Scorcher894412746
Death38209725
Dog Star843010542
December553716144
20:204444
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
19:5520202020
5+510101010
Fifty Five1085413545
Cape Fear553716144
Gods45186318
Room 23773375932
Games45189027
Room 2366305225
Home Plate954114840
Lost66124224
Pitcher’s Mound1656618669
Department1164415455
60 Feet 6 Inches1066118862
Special Effects1295724978
Forty One118469835
Explosion1294811442
The Answer1134113049
Forty Two142437438
Holly Wood1294811433
Thirty Seven1655713260
Ninety Five1295714151
6 inches643711038
9 innings955011249
60 Feet42247824
Baseball541816254
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Christmas1103813361
Ball2798127
Saturnalia1163515473
Base2798127
El1783710
Shaddai462814344
162 Games54279936
Adonai442611837
Forty Five1265411745
Set Up81185427
Fifty Four1265411745
Up3710178
Forty Four144549945
Set4483719
CIA13136823
Killed532610937
Laura53178237
Kyle53175519
Guy53172810
FBI17176419
Q178101
Quentin100378935
Original854913150
Fifth49318623
Angel39219624
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Fifth essence1195620561
Emmet56207925
Ether56297925
Quintessence1515217365
E55224
Rotary97346538
Be774711
Tarot74206134
B22257
Taurus100196244
Doc Brown944012241
Tours93214233
Jake Epping944917650
Ours73193526
David Bowie944917659
Hours81275427
Dale Cooper944917650
Horus81275427
Phoenician945817650
Torus93214233
Phonetics1094613444
Saturn93216942
Phony78335712
The Word93399633
Fake23148522
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
The Lord823710735
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Librarian844815969
Libra42249339
Gaffe252511020
Adore43259229
Gift42246621
Matador722711745
Gif22225914
Minotaur1113910551
Present97349238
Serpent97349238
Serapis873310248
Seen43166520
Sir46193526
Scene46198926
Surface732811644
Screen64289835
Face15159321
Motion Picture1787017374
Mask4486428
Show TIME1124010441
Writer93396942
Theater773211240
Director924712452
Actor57217833
House of Cards1345319064
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Of Cards663012342
Doctor House1435315455
Warning864110340
2 Seasons94229945
Washington1304914050
16 episodes994513150
Warp Speed1074413646
See29115216
Sight63277227
Seed33157521
Gag15156612
Speed49228623
Gaga16169220
Warp58225023
Ramp48216024
Warn56205225
Raw42153921
War42153921
Again322310331
Against712611846
Contra Guerra1416018375
Guerra70349238
Contra71269137
Guerilla854013150
Guerillas1044113958
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Gorillas933912351
Gorilla743811543
Mist61164729
Eucharist1044113958
Wrist89264637
Wound77235822
Stab4266630
Blood48218724
Blade241511130
Knife45279027
Dark Knight1034916759
Knight69339330
Nightmare955014849
Night58317723
Mare37197126
Blaire472911543
Marrow88347438
Country116357337
Arrow75306033
Count Y98266428
Row56202516
Count73196226
Crow59234922
Howl58225014
Towel75216024
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Jowl60154821
Jewel55198026
Tool62174619
Mule51155721
Yule63184518
Sam3364821
Samuel71179137
So3472011
You El78245721
Soul67134123
El Sol63187227
Sol46103517
Star of Light1355416263
Statue of Liberty1986320790
Lady Liberty1335216465
Liberty91379844
Zodiac583110432
In Zion87427530
A Lion51248430
Like37197126
Iron56295225
Mighty82378026
Lion King914612544
Fifth Savior1336116465
Zeit Geist1204812351
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Bet2795418
Manage412312131
Crisis77328549
Economic774113940
Crash Landing1105621470
Howard Hughes1376518752
Flight 77764911442
Flight 8:15764911442
Goat43166520
8:1514141414
Go2213325
Flight623510028
Ego2718549
Aleph Beth774116640
i99189
Flight 93744711240
It29112516
20:1912121212
Doubt62177328
19:8624242424
Disease622612746
19:5318181818
Ease30127824
Sixty Three1535411754
Dis32144922
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Doppelganger1206620451
Quarantine1204815060
Forty Eight1336113747
Same Ten772311240
Quest ion120399642
Mamma41149431
illuminati1204815069
May Suns112227741
20:125555
WhY5620257
May39124215
Y25722
88 Masonic Home Road1698826897
May Sons106258338
Freemasonic1085418963
Geometry1084510836
Masons81188136
G77202
Life32237622
Gamble402212232
Evil48216024
Amble331510230
Live48216024
Same Bull852213150
Long48216015
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Symbol86237631
ago23145813
Dong40226814
age13136814
Wang45186318
Mess56115225
Yang47206116
Message692412039
Yin48213315
Master76228641
Yoga48216015
Messiah742911543
Unite69246630
Gospel74298825
Uni44173719
Spell64197126
Yoni63274518
Miss Spelling1545517071
Linguistics1425215574
Misspelling1355416263
Cunning823710735
Linguisticis1516117383
Cunt58135023
Lingam562910634
Karma44179137
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Official614315547
Dharma452711736
Office443511828
K112167
ice17176419
P167112
Off2718549
PKD31135014
6:2210101010
Chew Z65297016
Matthew90279936
Can D22138623
Maat3587328
Candy47208825
Beast47118834
Camel341610129
Beta28108026
Cell32147622
Between742911534
Hell37197117
Twelve87247530
L123156
Cue29115216
Clue41146722
The Alphabet984419955
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Alphabet652915143
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Vast Active Living Intelligence System411150507201
Alone47208825
Data2688228
Atone55198026
Cross74206134
Tone54185418
Ankh34167420
Tonsil89267337
Aten40136823
Tongue82288026
Aton50145822
Ton49133214
Professional1495917567
Joker59237631
Pro49223214
Jester77238540
Proton98356428
Spike60247530
Protein97439238
Spine63277227
Leo Johnson1274614344
Johnson95329431
Leo32144913
Lyndon Johnson1796217255
Charles Widmore1537222581
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Wyndham Earl1245217356
Earl36187227
Wyndham883410129
Windmark933912351
Winden69339330
More Wind1014711543
Penelope Widmore1758523068
Widmore874210239
Penelope884312829
Penny74296116
Coin41236722
Area Code523416447
Area Coe483014142
Arena39219633
Area25168329
61:714141414
ET Phone Home1246117338
ET2572911
Phone Home995414427
Same Sound1113013251
Extraterrestrial21378219111
Homophone1095513426
Ethan Rom944012241
Senator92299743
Other Man944012241
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Centaur822810744
Other66306924
Century106348338
Alienation1004617062
The Unknown1454612544
Alien41239431
Elaine462811635
Contain763111341
Drain46288935
Brain44269137
Rain42246630
Plain52258329
Plane48218724
Pain40226823
Panic43259229
Papa34167420
Rama33157530
Pan31135014
Ready53268228
Paper56297925
Receive674012241
Piper64377126
Receipt764011341
Pay42153912
Slip56205225
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Pagan39219624
Tuck55105326
Heathen613412829
Nip39214215
Heather653812434
Nipple72369027
Whether874210230
Manipulation1455517971
Weather803510937
Miracles803513655
Krishna803510946
Radiance553716153
Radio47298834
Hilldale633615345
Ratio63277236
DNA19106217
Radius72279045
Jah19106217
Ray44173719
Ra19103517
Gram39216924
Ram32144922
Anagram552813444
Amen33157521
Name33157521
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Bet2795418
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Earth52258329
Harold Cooper1306719459
Aries52258338
Larry74296134
Bird33247530
Magic332410230
Sex48123315
Star 6973286547
Event 20169247227
New York City1686012957
20:13333
Event66216924
Doctor75308733
Venue67226823
House68236722
Avenue68239431
A Space Odyssey1574919468
United States1574016777
Sneak50148531
Peek37197117
Wheel53268219
Spoke66216924
Nick37197126
Speaks71179137
Nickel542710836
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Corpse Oration1686918375
Nicholas813613545
Corporation1446315363
Nike39216924
Bishop69339330
Mile39216924
Walternate1193815161
Moonlight1135013040
Olivia Dunham1295719569
Car22135923
Sadie Dunhill1185520671
Card26178228
Yellow Card1184615253
Debit40229532
Stupidity1434410055
Debt31137723
Intelligence1156120965
Living73378935
UFO42153912
NYC42153912
Apollo 1173289330
United Nations1655718678
Unusual109198044
UN3581910
The Usual Suspects2294920395
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Suspects122239449
Cast4376529
Usual74116134
Castle601510239
Palace382012434
Om Mega542710827
Bite36187227
Megabyte783313839
Byte52165620
Kaiser So Say1424315574
So Say79165629
Kaiser63279945
Pink Floyd1124913141
Agent Cooper1195617852
Jason Grant1193815161
George Floyd1196517843
Doctor Heywood Floyd2329725474
Floyd62267319
Doctor Heywood1707118155
Doctor Hayward1556519670
Donna Hayward1285619661
Donna Haywood1395818550
Adonis622610037
Margaret Lanterman18173278107
Donna Grant1084516254
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Lanterman983514555
Think Tank1083613554
Margaret833813352
Tank46106226
Log34164711
Master76228641
Log Lady763111332
Lady Gaga583115841
‘The’ Trinity?1485812259
Trinity115437447
Morpheus1154310138
Neo34164711
Think62267328
No2911257
Thing58317723
On2911257
Ding34257420
All2575620
Ring48306024
Call28108026
VALIS63187236
Eleven63279927
4+116666
Information1346216364
Bit31135023
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Vast Active Living Intelligence System411150507201
Move UpEnglish OrdinalMove Down
abcdefghijklm
12345678910111213
nopqrstuvwxyz
14151617181920212223242526

http://www.gematrinator.com/calculator/index.php

Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Queen62267319
Keen35177319
Elizabeth884315547
Wendy Torrance1656618669
Million843910542
Wendy71266419
11/911111111
Jack Torrance1194720579
Torrance944012250
Chief313110423
Handkerchief926523261
Thanks73198935
Tom Hanks1012911543
Tom Cruise1234212057
Here36277218
Hear32237622
Cruise75308742
Jack Cruz933012351
Tom48123315
Jacket501411240
Cruz68234022
Jack2578329
The Box74298825
Box41144013
Dream41239431
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
X Box 36074295225
Sussex107175537
Suffix85317732
Essex72186327
Netflix90369936
X Files75308733
Files51248430
X24633
FOX Mulder1184612544
Mulder73288935
FOX4518369
Denise562910634
Dennis65299734
Georgia624412737
Girl46286226
George573910524
Boy42153912
Club38117025
Culture100288944
Skull75126033
Cult56115225
Hexagon743811525
Hexagram774113940
Hex3719448
Six52162920
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Fix39214215
And19106217
Mix46193517
Match45189027
Forum73286226
Sub4263921
Four M73286226
Sublime812710845
Formation1114813251
In23143113
Subliminal1124015868
Sublimation1354516272
Intuition1315011258
Die Vision1065213756
Tell A Vision1384815969
Telephone1004614335
Television1304914059
TV4261212
Twine71266428
T20277
Tower81275427
Twin T86234931
Gates of Hell1104718752
Twenty Five1495012149
Heart52258329
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Touch Film1074413646
Film40226823
Touch67226823
Torch64287126
To Ra54185427
Torah62267328
Man Aura692412048
Menorah743811534
Maneuver993611745
Manure72279036
Bullshit1033111350
Bully72186327
Billionaire1066119174
May Day69249330
Beltane592313040
Bill Aires874215666
Bel Aire523413747
Diana292010634
Bill Gates873315657
Princess1034011350
Gates52168329
Prince65389734
Bel19106217
Bill35177328
Air28195326
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Billion733711644
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Rome51245721
Ch ur Ch613410129
Double Cross1334316465
XX481266
XY491355
Malcolm X933012342
Airport97439247
19:6824242424
Robert F Kennedy1627221672
RFK35174619
The Omega and Alpha1316830176
I Am That722711745
The Original Angel1578527586
The OA49228623
Fifty One1004611635
Nine Eleven1055116548
Seven65207025
Seventy110297934
At the Center of IT All19477292103
of IT All753011442
At the Center1194717861
Your E yes133438338
AL1344114
Music65207034
The Muse91289835
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Thammuz102308733
Twins85225032
Tammuz94226832
Thomas76228632
Major Tom1053311148
Addict412312140
Attic53178237
Chromatic904515354
Fifty States1504214766
Low50143113
Nifty74296125
Fifty66306924
Owl50143113
Level56207925
Evening764011332
Dawn42156621
And Half462814335
Half27188118
Thirty Three1566614160
Sixteen96339339
Mr. Nobody1064311038
The Matrix Resurrections302113292139
World Bank1003714353
World Economic Forum2229626493
World Health Organization275122346121
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
I Am the FBI734617053
WHO I am69339330
Ninety Five1295714151
I Am That I Am954117567
I’m the Great I Am1296622278
Two Hundred and Twenty Six310103284113
One Hundred and Thirteen226109341107
The Forty Four1776914757
The Forty Four Hundred25110726291
The 440041235620
Hundred743811534
One Hundred1085416245
The 10034164913
Cloud Atlas1082716263
Atlas5388237
Saint63187236
Santa55108035
Cloud55198026
Sky55102617
Heaven552810726
To3581910
Stairway1163510055
Stair67226841
Stare into the Sun2086419789
Colors82288035
Word or PhraseEnglish OrdinalFull ReductionReverse OrdinalReverse Full Reduction
Eve(r)Y(-)thing =1336113747
Forty Eight1336113747
Kodachrome934817751
Kodak42159330
Color63277227
Chromo Sums1444512654
Sums7293627
Chromosomes1435315455
Somes71176428
Chromo72369027
Y25722
KYle X77235822
Eighty Three1306716750
One 0 Eight834713334
& The Beginning is the End19810834299
The End is the Beginning19810834299
The Beginning of the World240123354102
The End of the World1828325070
Christopher Cornell21810126897
Cornell793411038
Christopher1396715859
Chris Cornell1366418871
I’m A Black Star1103821488
I’m A Shadow on the Sun2097425088
Black Hole Sun1234220166